CLUB
Index First Name Last Name Year State Division Position Home town High School Club College
A4148 Jacob Couchot 2020 CA D2 Midfield Sacramento Pleasant Grove Aces Westminster (UT)
A1143 Nathan Theodorovic 2020 CA D2 Defense Santa Clara School Aces Colorado Mesa
B3172 Jonathan Berrien 2021 CA CLUB Midfield Sacramento Vista Del Lago Aces Nevada-Reno
B3171 Ryan Charbonneau 2021 NV CLUB Attack Las Vegas Faith Lutheran Nevada-Reno
B3163 Carlo Pedroncelli 2021 CA CLUB Midfield Sacramento Jesuit Aces Nevada-Reno
B3785 Maxwell Semple 2021 BC D1 Attack Coquitlam Centennial/Jacksonvi Adanacs Drexel
B0445 Jack Charboneau 2021 BC D1 Attack Bronxville Blue Ridge School Adanacs Johns Hopkins
B0444 Christopher Davis 2021 VT D1 Midfield Essex Junction Essex 802 Cornell
B3192 Andrew Merrell 2021 CO D3 Midfield Monument Lewis-Palmer 3D (CO) MIT
A2254 Zach Hojnowski 2020 CT D3 Midfield Somers Somers 3D Endicott
B2536 Alexander Cooper 2021 NY D2 LSM Queensbury Queensbury Adirondack Mountain Roberts Wesleyan
A2552 Casey Tarbay 2020 NY D2 Midfield Albany Colonie ADK Assumption
A2551 Jay Rodriguez 2020 PA D3 Midfield Hershey Hershey Baldwin Wallace
A2547 Patrick Erway 2020 NY D3 Defense Saratoga Saratoga Springs ADK Brockport
A2542 Kyle Miller 2020 NY D3 Goalie Queensbury Queensbury ADK Castleton
A2531 Josh Demattos 2020 NY D3 Defense Queensbury Queensbury ADK Emerson
A2468 Nick Pereau 2020 NY D3 Midfield Queensbury Queensbury ADK Potsdam
A2467 Carson Clymer 2020 IN CLUB Defense Fort Wayne Homestead Purdue
A2458 Cam Steuer 2020 NY D2 Defense Saratoga Springs Saratoga Springs ADK Saint Michaels
A2456 Paul Wright 2020 NY D2 Attack Queensbury Queensbury ADK Saint Rose
A2444 Gabriel Sgambettera 2020 NY D3 Midfield Cambridge Cambridge ADK Union
A2443 Jacob Ortiz 2020 CA NAIA Midfield Corona Santiago Union (KY)
A2098 Hogan Fox 2020 NY D1 Attack Glens Falls Glens Falls ADK Albany
B2415 Alex Germain 2021 NY D2 Goalie Gansevoort South Glens Falls ADK/Top Dog Tusculum
A0621 Jake Cioffi 2020 RI D3 Defense Lincoln Mount St. Charles 3D Emmanuel (MA)
A0620 Michael Tardibuono 2020 NJ D3 Defense Westfield Emmanuel (MA)
B3543 Mason Balch 2021 MA D1 Attack Westfield Williston Northampto 3D NE Merrimack
B1373 Pierce Gregory 2021 MA D1 Attack Sherborn Dover-Sherborn 3D NE Bryant
B3179 Kai Johnston 2021 AZ CLUB Midfield Tucson Catalina Foothills Adrenaline/Legends/H Arizona
A3461 Zach Mefford 2020 CA D3 LSM Carmichael Jesuit ADVNC Dubuque
A3460 Tyler Phipps 2020 MD D3 Midfield Baltimore Sparrows Point Dubuque
A2424 Max Solmssen 2020 CA D3 Attack San Francisco University ADVNC Colby
A2423 Shane Derwa 2020 MI NAIA Midfield Brighton Howell Concordia-Ann Arbor
A2422 Kaden Seelye 2020 MI D2 Midfield Rockford Rockford Davenport
A2326 Japheth Wells 2020 CA D3 Goalie Berkeley Berkeley ADVNC/NorCal Rhodes
A2325 Jacob Mayo 2020 NY D2 Defense Shenendehowa Roberts Wesleyan
A2279 Ethan Pavlet 2020 CA CLUB Defense Salinas Palma ADVNC/WC Starz California
A1671 Alex Bean 2020 CA D1 Defense Palo Alto Sacred Heart Prep ADVNC/3D Loyola
A0794 Spencer Wood 2020 CA D3 Goalie Los Altos Hills St. Francis ADVNC/WC Starz Bates
A0793 Nick Arrigo 2020 IL D3 Attack Chicago St. Rita Benedictine (IL)
A0608 Brendan Murphy 2020 CA D3 FOGO Portola Valley Menlo School ADVNC Franklin & Marshall
B3170 Ryan Chiou 2021 CA CLUB Defense Pleasanton Amador Valley ADVNC Nevada-Reno
B2969 JT Macedo 2021 CA CLUB Midfield Escalon St. Mary's Academy ADVNC East Bay/ATL K Texas Christian
B2968 Timmy Martin 2021 FL CLUB Defense Boca Raton Saint Andrews School Texas Christian
B2257 Beck Anderson 2021 CA D1 Midfield Palo Alto Sacred Heart Prep ADVNC Duke
B2201 Tyler King 2021 CA D3 FOGO San Mateo Saint Ignatius ADVNC Emerson
B1961 Carson Cowing 2021 CA CLUB Attack Alamo Monte Vista ADVNC Cal Poly
B1761 Brayden Worthington 2021 NV CLUB Defense Minden Douglas ADVNC Northwest Nazarene
B1395 Charlie Tagliaferri 2021 CA D3 Attack Danville San Ramon Valley ADVNC/RC Tufts
B1216 Caleb Torres 2021 CA D3 Midfield Pacific Grove Kent School ADVNC St. Lawrence
B1215 Ben Rosenbloom 2021 NC D3 LSM Charlotte Providence 24-7 Berry
B0921 Jackson Kane 2021 CA D1 Attack Bel Tiburon St. Ignatius College ADVNC/WC Starz Colgate
B0798 Ryan Oh 2021 CA D3 Defense Redwood City Junipero Serra ADVNC Vassar
B0767 Nils Barry 2021 CA D1 Attack San Anselmo St Ignatius College ADVNC/WC Starz Penn State
B0758 Bennett Goller 2021 CA D3 Midfield Napa Marin ADVNC/WC Starz Colby
B0731 Sean Ronaldson 2021 WA D3 Midfield Mercer Island Mercer Island ADVNC/Seattle Starz Kenyon
B0719 Garrett Hawthorne 2021 CA D3 Midfield Mill Valley St. Ignatius ADVNC/WC Starz Middlebury
B0480 Henry Niehaus 2021 CA D1 Midfield San Francisco St. Ignatius Prep ADVNC/WC Starz Brown
B0477 Cole Braun 2021 CA D1 Midfield Danville Monte Vista ADVNC Bryant
B0385 Cavanagh Williams 2021 CA D1 Defense Woodside Sacred Heart Prep ADVNC Georgetown
B0239 Paul Barton 2021 CA D1 Defense Palo Alto Sacred Heart Prep ADVNC/WC Starz North Carolina
B0224 Ben Ramsey 2021 CA D1 Midfield Palo Alto Sacred Heart Prep ADVNC/WC Starz Notre Dame
B0187 William Barnds 2021 CA D1 Midfield Woodside Sacred Heart Prep ADVNC/WC Starz Princeton
B2244 Levi Shapiro 2021 RI D2 Goalie Saunderston North Kingston 3D Florida Southern
B2800 Carver Ward 2021 CO CLUB Defense Colorado Springs Cheyenne Mountain Air Force Bolts UC Santa Barbara
B2238 Colby Dobbins 2021 NY D2 Attack Massena Salmon River Akwesasne Storm/Berk Newberry
A2740 Spencer Scardino 2020 NY D2 Goalie Niskayuna Niskayuna Albany Power Saint Michael's
A2736 Andrew D'Allaird 2020 NY D2 Goalie Niskayuna Niskayuna Albany Power Seton Hill
A2735 Greg Ix 2020 NC D3 Goalie Charlotte Catholic 24-7 Sewanee
A2372 Duncan Hill 2020 NY D1 Defense Clifton Park Shenendehowa Albany Power Bucknell
A2048 Billy Beach 2020 NY D1 Attack Shenendehowa Albany Power Binghamton
A1329 Liam Ferris 2020 NY D1 Attack Delmar Bethlehem Albany Power Syracuse
A1328 Kyle Gonsiorek 2020 CT D1 LSM Salisbury School Syracuse
A1077 Daniel Bailey 2020 NY D2 Midfield Glenmont Bethlehem Albany Power Le Moyne
A0929 David Rodak 2020 NY D2 Midfield Balliston Spa Albany Power Seton Hill
A0904 Calahan Kieley 2020 NY D2 Midfield Albany Academy Albany Power Tampa
A0903 Ryan Kindel 2020 VA D2 Midfield Patriot Tampa
B2939 Jake Stack 2021 NY D3 Midfield Clifton Park Shenendehowa Albany Power Endicott
B2924 Ely Bruhns 2021 NY D3 Midfield Clifton Park Shenendehowa Albany Power Plattsburgh
B2698 Owen Bogue 2021 NY D3 Midfield Ballston Shenendehowa Albany Power St. John Fisher
B2697 Michael Peralta 2021 NY D3 Midfield New York Christ School (NC) 24-7/Harlem St. John Fisher
B2327 Gregg Dort 2021 NY D2 FOGO Ballston Spa Ballston Spa Albany Power Frostburg State
B1926 Riley Hegarty 2021 NY D1 Defense Latham Shaker Albany Power Stony Brook
B1747 Cooper Wilson 2021 NY D2 Midfield Niskayuna Niskayuna Albany Power Saint Michaels
B1123 Brian Kelly 2021 NY D1 Attack Albany Albany Academy Albany Power St. John's
B0986 Justin Haverly 2021 NY D3 Midfield Albany Academy Albany Power Salve Regina
B0960 Erik Gottmann 2021 NY D1 Midfield Ballston Spa Ballston Spa Albany Power VMI
B0624 Noah Watso-Hanson 2021 NY D2 LSM Niskayuna Niskayuna Albany Power Le Moyne
B0524 Caeden LaPietro 2021 NY D1 Midfield Burnt Hills Ballston Albany Power Albany
G0277 Davey Carroll 2023 NY D1 Attack Niskayuna Niskayuna Albany Power Rutgers
G0160 Greyson Vorgang 2023 NY D1 Attack Niskayuna Niskayuna Albany Power/MadLax Denver
A4070 Paul Pappas 2020 CA CLUB Goalie Piedmont Piedmont Alcatraz Outlaws Arizona
B3788 Dominic Bravo 2021 CA D1 Defense San Jose Bellarmine Prep Alcatraz Outlaws Drexel
B2779 Patrick Timons 2021 CA D3 LSM Woodside St. Ignatius College Alcatraz Outlaws MIT
B2573 Alexander Cowgill 2021 CA CUFLA Defense San Carlos Sequoia Alcatrax Outlaws McGill
B2481 Theodore Cicala 2021 CA D3 Defense Kentfield Redwood Alcatraz Outlaws/LI Washington College
B0943 Mack Carter 2021 CA D1 Midfield Novato Novato Alcatraz Outlaws/WC Army
B0881 Alden Heske 2021 CA D3 Defense Piedmont Piedmont Alcatraz Outlaws Kenyon
B3320 Asher Westbrook 2021 FL D2 Defense St. Augustine Menendez 2 Knights Flagler
B3754 Elliot Harris 2021 SC D3 Defense New Zion Manning Academy Alpha Averett
B2267 Zach Busby 2021 WI D3 Attack Cedarburg Cedarburg Alpha/Amplify Wittenberg
B1682 Zach Samson 2021 WI D2 Midfield Waunakee Waunakee Alpha Wingate
B1535 Brock Niemeyer 2021 WI D3 Midfield Cedarburg Cedarburg Alpha Roanoke
B1459 Bennett Girten 2021 WI D2 Defense DeForest DeForest Alpha/Amplify Lindenwood
B1374 Will Corbett 2021 WI D1 Defense Monona Madison East Alpha/TRUE Hobart
B0870 Ben Bobeck 2021 WI D2 Defense Waunakee Waunakee Alpha/War Eagle Mercyhurst
A3549 Andrew Bennett 2020 FL JUCO LSM Oviedo Hagerty/Barton Always Sunny ASA-Miami
A3548 Andy Bianco 2020 FL JUCO LSM Miami Columbus/Lynn ASA-Miami
A3547 Blake Bondank 2020 FL JUCO Defense Ocala Forest/Flagler ASA-Miami
B3427 Jonathan Schrager 2021 FL NAIA Attack Lake Brantley Always Sunny Webber International
B3426 Nathan Hakes 2021 TX CLUB Midfield Magnolia Magnolia Arizona State
B3425 William Couture 2021 VT CLUB Midfield Essex Essex Florida State
B3321 Beau Casterline 2021 FL D2 Midfield Orlando Bishop Moore Always Sunny Flagler
B3100 Shane Jones 2021 FL D2 Defense Oviedo Oviedo Always Sunny Saint Leo
B3080 Evan Johnson 2021 FL D3 LSM Sanford Seminole Always Sunny Brevard
B3069 Jack Martinez 2021 FL D3 Midfield Winter Park Winter Park Always Sunny Greensboro
B3045 Alex Nicholas 2021 FL D3 Midfield Sanford Seminole Always Sunny Mount Union
B2844 Luke Williams 2021 FL D3 Attack Longwood Seminole Always Sunny Mary Washington
B2245 Davis Campbell 2021 FL D2 Attack Winter Park Winter Park Always Sunny Flagler
B2237 Nicholas Jaffe 2021 FL D2 Midfield Sanford Seminole Always Sunny North Greenville
B2232 Kevin Croteau 2021 FL D2 Defense Oviedo Hagerty Always Sunny Saint Leo
B2231 Julian VanDeventer 2021 FL D2 LSM Oviedo Oviedo Always Sunny Saint Leo
B2222 Nick Griffith 2021 FL D3 Attack Geneva Oviedo Always Sunny Calvin
B2179 Jake Gobel 2021 FL D3 FOGO Winter Park Trinity Prep Always Sunny Rhodes
B2159 Brian Peine 2021 FL NAIA Midfield Apopka Apopka Always Sunny Webber International
B2158 Uriah Chave 2021 ID CLUB Attack Coeur D' Alene Lake City Northwest Nazarene
B2157 Christian Curlee 2021 ID CLUB Midfield Post Falls Post Falls Northwest Nazarene
A3663 Andrew Scanlon 2020 VA D3 Attack Earlysville Albermarle Amped Lynchburg
A3662 Steve Ulrichs 2020 VA D3 Defense Richmond Douglas Freeman Lynchburg
A3376 Aiden Edison 2020 WI D2 Attack Sun Prairie Sun Prairie Amplify/TRUE (WI) Limestone
A2207 Karl Sutter 2020 WI D1 FOGO Verona Verona Amplify Merrimack
A1943 Walker Wallace 2020 VA D1 Goalie St. Christopher's Sc Amped Cornell
A1854 Quin Timmerman 2020 VA D2 Attack Richmond Collegiate School Amped/Geronimo Rollins
A1572 Kaden Brunson 2020 WI D1 Midfield Marshall Sun Prairie Amplify Merrimack
A1401 William Tazewell 2020 VA D1 Midfield Richmond St. Christopher's Amped Richmond
A1249 Max Minder 2020 VA D1 Defense Norfolk Academy Amped VMI
A1248 Jeff Moore 2020 VA D1 FOGO St. Christopher's Sc Amped VMI
A1247 Paddy-Shea Nary 2020 SC D1 Goalie Christ Church Episco 24-7 VMI
A0673 George Hodgson 2020 VA D3 Defense St. Christopher's Sc Amped Denison
A0672 Mac MacLean 2020 TN D3 Midfield McCallie School 24-7 Denison
A0671 Steven Mason 2020 TN D3 Attack Nashville Montgomery Bell Acad Amped Denison
A0663 Cole McCoy 2020 VA D3 LSM St. Christopher's Sc Amped Dension
A0642 John McKee 2020 VA D3 FOGO Episcopal (VA) Amped Dickinson
B2615 Canon Pfaff 2021 WI D3 Defense Grafton West Bend Rush Amplify Ohio Northern
B1938 James Greene 2021 NY D1 Midfield New York Episcopal (VA) Amped/Harlem Hobart
B1367 Tyler Conklin 2021 VA D1 Attack Episcopal Amped Loyola
B1246 Tremain Parker 2021 VA D2 Midfield Lynchburg Virginia Episcopal S Amped Pace
B1176 Geist Pollock 2021 VA D3 Midfield Salem North Cross School Amped/Koopers Rhodes
B0838 Bo Brown 2021 VA D1 Goalie Richmond Collegiate School Amped Richmond
B0359 Blake Wyman 2021 VA D1 Attack Glen Allen Deep Run Amped High Point
B0138 Ellis Stedfast 2021 VA D1 Goalie Virginia Beach Norfolk Academy Amped Rutgers
B0066 Will Inderlied 2021 VA D1 Midfield Virginia Beach Norfolk Academy Amped Virginia
A0817 Brian Rusnak 2020 CA D3 Midfield Yorba Linda Servite Angel City Arcadia
A3895 Keegan Houser 2020 MD D1 Midfield Annapolis Broadneck/NAPS Annapolis Hawks/Crab Navy
B3776 Max Silva 2021 FL D1 LSM Ponte Vedra Beach Ponte Vedra/NAPS Annapolis Hawks Navy
B3645 Giovanni Procaccini 2021 MD D1 Midfield Chestertown McDonogh/Salisbury Annapolis Hawks Lehigh
B3643 Gabe Souza 2021 MD D1 Midfield Annapolis St. Mary's/Jacksonvi Annapolis Hawks Marquette
B3629 Barret Casto 2021 MD D2 Goalie Millersville Severna Park/Harford Annapolis Hawks Limestone
B3544 Dean Draughn 2021 MD D1 Midfield Severna Park Severna Park/Marylan Annapolis Hawks Mercer
B2874 Joshua Wright 2021 MD D2 LSM Port Republic Calvert Annapolis Hawks Lenoir-Rhyne
B2873 Cole Ross 2021 BC D2 Attack Royal Bay Academy Mars Hill
B1933 Alexander Chairs 2021 MD D1 Defense Ellicott City Mount Saint Joseph Annapolis Hawks/Roug Massachusetts-Lowell
B1932 William Brimhall 2021 MD D1 Annapolis St. Mary's Annapolis Hawks Monmouth
B1871 Walker Sherrill 2021 MD D2 Midfield Annapolis Severn School Annapolis Hawks/API Tampa
B1759 Edwin Shy 2021 TN D1 Attack Memphis Memphis University S Annapolis Hawks North Carolina
B1691 Brady Mason 2021 MD D3 Attack Silver Spring Montgomery Blair Annapolis Hawks/GrnT St. John Fisher
B1457 Tyler Barnett 2021 MD D1 Attack St. Mary's Annapolis Hawks UMBC
B1340 Dakota Gunter 2021 MD D3 Defense Greensboro Archbishop Spalding Annapolis Hawks Salisbury
B1252 Jack Gearhart 2021 MD D3 Attack Easton Easton Annapolis Hawks Randolph-Macon
B1100 Hunter Gentry 2021 DE D3 Goalie Selbyville Worcester Prep Annapolis Hawks St. John Fisher
B0963 Wil Duffy 2021 MD D1 Midfield Annapolis Archbishop Spalding Annapolis Hawks VMI
B0961 Chris Golini 2021 MD D1 Midfield Annapolis St. Mary's Annapolis Hawks VMI
B0958 Diego Markie 2021 MD D1 FOGO Hyattsville DeMatha Annapolis Hawks VMI
B0957 Tyler Palehonki 2021 NC D1 Midfield Mooresville Lake Norman 24-7 VMI
G0264 Erik Chick 2023 MD D1 Midfield Edgewater St. Mary's Annapolis Hawks/Pros Johns Hopkins
G0223 Kasey Heath 2023 MD D1 Goalie Chester Kent Island Annapolis Hawks Lehigh
G0052 Nicholas Golini 2023 MD D1 Attack Annapolis St. Mary's Annapolis Hawks Navy
G0042 Hayden Celio 2023 MD D1 Attack Towson Loyola Blakefield Annapolis Hawks/TRUE UMBC
A4217 Alex Wildeboer 2020 AB D2 Midfield Stony Plain Memorial Composite Apex Chowan
A4216 Preston Dolan 2020 NY D2 Defense North Tonawanda Niagara-Wheatfield Chowan
A4213 Eric George 2020 AB D2 Attack Stony Plain St. Peter the Apostl Apex Chowan
A4212 Jack Carpenter 2020 CT D3 Attack Newtown St. Joseph Grove City
A4211 Anthony Lombardo 2020 CT D3 Midfield Cromwell Cromwell Rivier
A4210 Eric Byrd 2020 CT D3 Defense Middletown Middletown Eastern Connecticut
A2537 Jacob Stairs 2020 PA D2 Defense Greensburg Hempfield Apex Davis & Elkins
A2536 Kyle Kong 2020 CA CLUB Attack San Ramon Dougherty Valley Diablo Valley CC
A2455 Noah VandeWater 2020 PA D2 Attack Cranberry Township Seneca Valley Apex Seton Hill
A2448 Andy Brandon 2020 PA D3 Defense Monroeville Gateway Apex Thiel
A2447 Troy Arno 2020 NY JUCO Midfield Binghamton Chenango Forks Tompkins-Cortland CC
A2446 Caleb Humphrey 2020 NY JUCO Defense Binghamton Chenango Forks Tompkins-Cortland CC
A2445 Jeremy Russell 2020 NY JUCO Defense Ithaca Ithaca Tompkins-Cortland CC
A2012 Isaiah Davis 2020 VA D1 Attack Pittsburgh North Allegheny Apex Bryant
A0534 Nicholas Hurst 2020 PA D3 Midfield Cranberry Township Seneca Valley Apex/412 Illinois Wesleyan
A0480 Zachary Radcliffe 2020 PA D3 Attack Bethel Park Apex Marietta
B3383 Nick Condrasky 2021 PA D3 Attack Irwin Norwin Apex Penn College
B3382 Jake Dow 2021 MD D3 Defense Bel Air Bel Air Penn College
B3381 Devon Healy 2021 MD D3 Defense Lutherville Dulaney Penn College
B3193 Nick West 2021 NY D3 Midfield Horseheads Horseheads Apex Lebanon Valley
B1065 Andrew Myers 2021 PA D3 Attack Wexford North Allegheny Apex Allegheny
B3404 Rory Sullivan 2021 MD D1 Defense Severna Park Severna Park API UMBC
B1480 Charlie Evans 2021 MD D3 Attack Severna Park Severna Park API Lynchburg
B1388 Riley Custodio 2021 DE D3 LSM Selbyville Sussex Academy API/Kooper's Cabrini
B1278 Nolan Perkins 2021 MD D1 Attack Owings Archbishop Spalding API Massachusetts-Lowell
B0541 Kyle Griffith 2021 MD D1 Attack Severna Park API Air Force
A2631 Cade Bullard 2020 FL NAIA Midfield Winter Haven Bartow Apprentice Webber International
A2626 Jakob Elliott 2020 FL NAIA Defense Bartow Bartow Apprentice Webber International
A2616 Kenneth Masters 2020 FL NAIA Midfield Bartow Bartow Apprentice Webber International
A2610 Idal Rivera 2020 FL NAIA Midfield Winter Haven Lake Wales Apprentice Webber International
A2609 Trevor Shaw 2020 BC NAIA Goalie Port Coquitlam Ecole Riverside/Lind Webber International
A2608 Demarion Sheppard 2020 FL NAIA Midfield Lakeland Lakeland/Polk State Webber International
A2603 Bryson Whitehead 2020 FL NAIA Midfield Lakeland Bartow Apprentice Webber International
A2602 Jack Winer 2020 FL NAIA Midfield Clearwater Bridgton Academy Webber International
A2307 Matthew Harris 2020 FL NAIA Midfield Cypress Gardens Winter Haven Apprentice Webber International
A2306 Hunter Lasseter 2020 FL NAIA Midfield Winter Haven Winter Haven Apprentice Webber International
A2565 Nick Dekalaita 2020 MI D2 Midfield Flushing Grand Blanc Army Ants Adams State
A2504 Jakob Torzewski 2020 MI D3 Attack Saline Saline Army Ants Kalamazoo
A2503 Jimmy Duong 2020 FL NAIA Defense Orlando Dr. Phillips Keiser
A2502 Grant Tebbe 2020 NC D3 Midfield Fayetteville Cape Fear La Roche
A2452 Mitch Albrant 2020 MI NAIA Attack Howell Army Ants Siena Heights
A2339 Kaelan Bonner 2020 MI CLUB Goalie Ann Arbor Skyline Army Ants Michigan State
A2338 James Kahn 2020 NY D2 Goalie Glen Head North Shore Molloy
A0864 Cameron Wallace 2020 MI D3 LSM Ann Arbor Skyline Army Ants Adrian
A0863 Garon Blanchard 2020 MB D3 Midfield Portage la Prairie Portage Collegiate Adrian 
A0622 Noah Mickelson 2020 MI D3 Goalie Mattawan Mattawan Army Ants Elmhurst 
A0518 JJ Ohren-Hoeft 2020 MI D3 Defense Saline Saline Army Ants Kalamazoo
A0113 Kevin LaHaie 2020 MI NAIA Midfield Grand Blanc Grand Blanc Army Ants Aquinas
A0101 Ben Jones 2020 MI NAIA Midfield South Lyon South Lyon Army Ants Concordia-Ann Arbor
A0100 Matt Mahoney 2020 MI NAIA Utica Utica Concordia-Ann Arbor
A0096 Evan Stuart 2020 MI NAIA Midfield Waterford Kettering Army Ants Concorida-Ann Arbor
A0095 Bryce May 2020 GA NAIA Defense Ackworth North Paulding Cumberlands
A0003 Fidel Carino 2020 MI CLUB Midfield Flint Powers Catholic Army Ants Western Michigan 
A0002 Howard McCollom 2020 MI CLUB Midfield Utica Utica 313 Western Michigan 
A0001 Maverick Small 2020 MI CLUB Goalie Brighton Brighton Western Michigan 
B3826 Joseph Costantino 2021 NY D1 Midfield West Islip West Islip Fairfield
B3791 Noah Luck 2021 MI CLUB Attack Hartland Hartland Army Ants Michigan State
B3790 Zachary Mitchell 2021 MI CLUB Attack Spring Lake Spring Lake Michigan State
B3789 Cooper Brindle 2021 NY CLUB Midfield Southampton Southampton Santa Clara
B2881 Robert Dunn 2021 MI D2 Midfield Waterford Township Waterford Kettering/ Army Ants Felician
B2747 Logan Gillis 2021 MI D3 Attack Milford Huron Valley Army Ants Kalamazoo
B2578 Tyrus Thorell 2021 MI CLUB Midfield White Lake Charter T Huron Valley Army Ants/Coalition Grand Valley State
B2503 Eli Routt 2021 MI D3 Midfield Saline Saline Army Ants Kalamazoo
B2468 Jacob Weber 2021 MI NAIA Attack Howell Howell Army Ants Aquinas
B2362 Andrew Simmions 2021 MI NAIA Attack Waterford Kettering Army Ants Concordia-Ann Arbor
B2265 Brady Waling 2021 MI NAIA Attack Novi Walled Lake Western Army Ants/Team Total Aquinas
B2227 Jack Heft 2021 MI D3 Attack Commerce Walled Lake Northern Army Ants Albion
B2226 Fabrizio Raciti 2021 MI D3 Attack Bruce Township Romeo 586 Albion
B2064 Nathan Amoss 2021 MI NAIA Midfield Mt. Morris Homeschool Army Ants Madonna
B1752 Brendan Shinavier 2021 MI NAIA Attack Saline Saline Army Ants Indiana Tech
B1568 Lou Nageotte 2021 MI NAIA Defense Hartland Hartland Army Ants Aquinas
B1510 Andrew Simmons 2021 MI NAIA Attack Waterford Waterford Kettering Army Ants Concordia-Ann Arbor
B1490 Colin Doyle 2021 MI D3 Goalie Commerce Charter Twp Milford Army Ants Benedictine (IL)
B0014 Xavier Spickard 2021 MI D3 LSM Saline Saline Army Ants Illinois Tech
B3711 Matthew Andolino 2021 AZ CLUB Defense Glendale Mountain Ridge Arrowhead Arizona
B3271 Tyler Miles 2021 PA NAIA Defense Levittown Pennsbury Arrowhead Webber International
A3546 Ashani Harvey 2020 JA Midfield Calabar "St. Catherine's Jamaica" ASA-Miami,Jamaica U1 JUCO
A3545 James Murray 2020 NY JUCO Defense Bellmore Mepham ASA-Miami
A3544 Raheem Pusey 2020 JA Attack Calabar "St. Catherine's Jamaica" ASA-Miami,Jamaica U1 JUCO
A3543 Abdul Sesay 2020 VA JUCO Midfield Woodbridge Freedom ASA-Miami
A3542 Joel Subahwon 2020 JA Attack Calabar "St. Catherine's Jamaica" ASA-Miami,Jamaica U1 JUCO
A3541 Dalani Tate 2020 MO JUCO Midfield St. Louis Ladue Horton ASA-Miami
A3540 Gus Vazquez 2020 MO JUCO Attack St. Louis Ladue Horton ASA-Miami
A3539 Edgar Velez 2020 FL JUCO Midfield Hallandale Beach South Broward ASA-Miami
A3538 Logan Goessele 2020 IL D3 Attack Fox Lake Grant Community Aurora
B3107 Zachary Burgess 2021 NC D2 Goalie Asheville Roberson Ashville Empire Mars Hill
A3583 Tyler Barlan 2020 GA D2 Defense Lawrenceville Mountain View ATL Empire Anderson (SC)
A3582 Nolan Clanton 2020 CA D2 Attack Murrieta Vista Murrieta Anderson (SC)
A3581 Aidan Duca 2020 GA D2 Midfield Suwanee Lambert Anderson (SC)
A3578 Logan Gaddis 2020 GA D2 Attack Norcross Norcross ATL Empire Anderson (SC)
A3563 Jason Roche 2020 GA D2 Defense Buford Buford ATL Empire Anderson (SC)
A3562 Mitchell Taylor 2020 GA D2 FOGO Auburn Mountain View ATL Empire Anderson (SC)
A2466 Connor Moran 2020 GA D2 Attack Atlanta Marist School ATL Coyotes Queens (NC)
A2396 Eric Warnstrom 2020 GA CLUB Goalie Buford Buford ATL Empire Liberty
A2395 Garrett Boersma 2020 CA NAIA Attack Norco Norco Lourdes
A1056 Brandon Outler 2020 GA D2 Attack Buford Mountain View ATL Empire Limestone
A1055 Jason Thomfohrde 2020 FL D2 Attack Fort Lauderdale Calvary Christian Limestone 
A1054 Caden Backstrom 2020 IA D2 Attack West Des Moines Lindenwood
A0926 Ryan Darby 2020 GA D2 Defense Marietta Kell ATL Shorter
A0925 Chase Finley 2020 NC D2 Goalie Durham Cedar Ridge Shorter
A0924 Max Hellwig 2020 GA D2 Attack Lawrenceville Grayson Shorter
A0923 Jack Margelli 2020 GA D2 Midfield Acworth North Paulding Shorter
B3532 Ryan Craig 2021 GA D2 Attack Lilburn Parkview ATL Empire Alabama-Huntsville
B3531 Garrett Mardis 2021 NC D2 Midfield Fayetteville Fayette County Alderson Broaddus
B3434 Holden Samuels 2021 GA NAIA Attack Canton Sequoyah ATL LC/ATL Kings/Thu Montreat
B3145 Michael Lindsey 2021 GA D2 Defense Suwanee Lambert ATL Empire Alabama-Huntsville
B3144 Hutson Milligan 2021 AL D2 Defense Hoover Hoover Alabama-Huntsville
B3074 Malachi Lindsey 2021 GA D3 Defense Suwanee Lambert ATL Empire Cortland
B3070 Nate Burt 2021 GA D2 Midfield Lilburn Parkview ATL Empire Alabama-Huntsville
B3056 Zack Dycus 2021 GA D3 Midfield Dallas East Paulding ATL Kings LaGrange
B3055 Will Howell 2021 GA D3 FOGO McDonough Ola ATL Empire LaGrange
B2996 Jack Weilandt 2021 GA NAIA Attack Alpharetta Alpharetta ATL Kings Keiser
B2990 Aidan Hever 2021 AL NAIA Midfield Madison Bob Jones ATL Kings SCAD
B2163 Michael Shephard 2021 GA NAIA Attack Woodstock Woodstock ATL Kings Keiser
B2162 Alexander Slate 2021 CA NAIA Goalie Stockton St. Mary's Lourdes
B1624 Logan LeBlanc 2021 LA D3 Defense Baton Rouge Episcopal School ATL Kings Southwestern
B1623 Ryan Comeau 2021 GA D3 Midfield Canton Woodstock ATL Kings LaGrange
B1622 Anthony D'Alessandro 2021 GA D3 Midfield Canton Creekview ATL Kings LaGrange
B1590 Cole Shallet 2021 GA D2 Attack Suwannee North Gwinnett/MBX ATL Empire Anderson (SC)
B1589 Cole Buller 2021 MI D3 LSM Grand Haven Grand Haven Hope
B0586 Taylor Mundy 2021 GA D2 Goalie Ball Ground Creekview ATL Kings/Thunder LB Belmont Abbey
A2255 Adam Wright 2020 GA D2 Defense Evans Evans Augusta Patriots Emmanuel (GA)
A2187 Jordan Marksberry 2020 GA D3 Midfield Martinez Evans Augusta Patriots Oglethorpe
B3079 Brice Peterson 2021 GA D3 Midfield Evans Greenbrier Augusta Patriots Brevard
B3036 Landon Parker 2021 GA D3 LSM Evans Greenbrier Augusta Patriots Piedmont
B3035 Matthew Parker 2021 GA D3 Midfield Evans Greenbrier Augusta Patriots Piedmont
B3034 Parker Young 2021 GA D3 Midfield Evans Greenbrier Augusta Patriots Piedmont
B3033 Jeremiah Brown 2021 GA D3 Midfield Evans Greenbrier RIT
B3032 Jack Curry 2021 NC D3 Defense Charlotte Charlotte Catholic 24/7 Stevens
B3031 Daniel Auxier 2021 OH D3 Attack Archbishop McNichola Virginia Wesleyan
B2989 Nicholas Charania 2021 GA NAIA Defense Evans Greenbrier Augusta Patriots St. Andrews
B2366 Caleb Trahan 2021 SC D3 Midfield North Augusta Fox Creek Augusta Patriots William Peace
B2365 Cameron Lee 2021 NY D3 FOGO Lake Ronkonkoma Sachem North Williams
A2469 Dez Stollings 2020 TX D3 Defense Georgetown Georgetown Austin Elite Piedmont
A2305 Pierce Walker 2020 TX D2 Midfield Dripping Springs Dripping Springs Austin Elite/Jammers Westminster (UT)
A2304 Joey Bertrand 2020 CO D2 Midfield Elbert Pine Creek Wheeling
A0713 Ian Prince 2020 TX D3 Goalie Austin St. Michael Catholic Austin Elite Concordia-Wisconsin
B2598 Cade McDonald 2021 TX D3 Midfield Austin McNeil Austin Elite Southwestern
A4199 Nick Clendenen 2020 OR D1 Attack Eugene Churchill Awestruck Denver
B2311 Jacob Carlisle 2021 OR D3 Defense Beaverton Liberty Awestruck Anderson (IN)
A2586 Daniel McQuade 2020 AZ NAIA Midfield Tucson Salpointe Catholic AZ Outlaws William Penn
B2543 Keenen Sherman 2021 AZ D2 Defense Tucson So Arizona Comm Acad AZ Hot Sauce Lynn
B2782 David Geguzys 2021 AZ JUCO Attack Scottsdale Chaparral AZ Elevation Essex CC
B2781 JJ Fahey 2021 AZ CLUB Defense Scottsdale Chaparral AZ Elevation Arizona
A4056 Peter Sheehan 2020 MD D3 Midfield Towson St. Paul's Baltimore Crabs Washington & Lee
A3669 Zack Kinsella 2020 MD D3` Midfield Annapolis Severn School/Furman Baltimore Crabs Gettysburg
A3668 Conrad Leeper 2020 NY D3 Midfield Clarence Clarence Juniata
A3618 George White 2020 MD D3 Midfield Sparks Hereford Baltimore Breakers Stockton
A3617 Antonio Fedi 2020 MD CLUB Defense Monkton Hereford Tampa
A3602 Will Bou 2020 MD D3 Midfield Chevy Chase Landon School/Richmo Baltimore Crabs Washington & Lee
A3601 Luke McCall 2020 UT D3 Defense Park City Park City 212/Legends West/UT Washington & Lee
A3423 Nicky Petkevich 2020 MD D1 Attack Bethesda Bullis School/Colgat Baltimore Crabs Georgetown
A3304 Casey Doyle 2020 MD D1 Attack Towson Gilman School Baltimore Crabs Notre Dame
A3303 Scott Huynh 2020 MI CLUB Defense Troy Athens Oakland
A3302 Albert Serano 2020 NJ JUCO Attack Brick Township Brick Ocean CC
A3278 Davis Johnson 2020 MD D3 LSM West Friendship St. Paul's Baltimore Crabs Rensselaer
A3277 Angelo Venuto 2020 MA D3 FOGO Lincoln-Sudbury Rensselaer
A3276 Robbie Wilson 2020 NY D3 Attack Rush-Henrietta RIT
A3179 Mateo Brown 2020 MD D1 Attack Mount Hebron Baltimore Crabs Air Force
A3138 Conor Segreti 2020 MD D2 Attack Darnestown St. John's College Baltimore Crabs/Blac Bentley
A3065 Jackson Morrill 2020 MD D1 Attack Baltimore McDonogh/Yale Baltimore Crabs Denver
A2890 Cameron Bear 2020 MD D1 Midfield Severna Park Severna Park Baltimore Crabs Mercer
A2889 Maurice Butler 2020 MD JUCO Midfield Eleanor Roosevelt Mercer County CC
A2888 Jared Creegan 2020 PA JUCO Attack Aston Sun Valley/Harford C Mercer County CC
A2887 Miles Dean 2020 NJ JUCO Defense Medford Camden Catholic Mercer County CC
A2886 Jackson Forsyth 2020 NJ JUCO Midfield Brick Brick Mercer County CC
A2347 Tucker Denault 2020 MD D1 Midfield Millersville Archbishop Spalding Baltimore Crabs Jacksonville
A2311 Connor Panebianco 2020 MD D1 Midfield Severna Park Baltimore Crabs UMBC
A2079 Cole Erickson 2020 MD D1 Midfield Boys Latin Baltimore Crabs Army
A1894 Brent McVicker 2020 MD D1 Midfield Annapolis IMG Academy Baltimore Crabs Drexel
A1892 Aidan Shortley 2020 MD D1 FOGO Laytonsville Georgetown Prep Scho Baltimore Crabs Drexel
A1875 Ryan Lancaster 2020 MD D1 Midfield Phoenix Loyola Blakefield Baltimore Crabs Fairfield
A1872 Ben Morgan 2020 MD D1 Defense Severna Park Baltimore Crabs Fairfield
A1852 JP Ward 2020 MD D1 Attack McDonogh School Baltimore Crabs Delaware
A1812 George Alvarez 2020 MD D1 Goalie Bel Air St. Johns College Baltimore Crabs Harvard
A1682 Damon Hsu 2020 MD D1 Midfield Potomac Georgetown Prep Baltimore Crabs Lehigh
A1535 C.W. Smith 2020 FL D1 Defense IMG Academy Baltimore Crabs Mount St. Mary's 
A1530 Jackson Bonitz 2020 PA D1 Defense Shrewsbury McDonogh School Baltimore Crabs/Team Navy
A1511 Dane Swanson 2020 MD D1 Midfield Reisterstown McDonogh School Baltimore Crabs/Cann Navy
A1489 Maxwell Cooney 2020 MD D1 Defense Georgetown Prep Scho Baltimore Crabs North Carolina
A1318 Jack Witherspoon 2020 MD D1 Defense Gilman School Baltimore Crabs Syracuse
A1317 Colby Barsz 2020 NC D1 Defense Matthews Weddington 24-7 Towson
A1301 Ethan Robinson 2020 MD D1 LSM McDonogh School Baltimore Crabs UMBC
A1300 Jayson Tingue 2020 NY D1 Goalie Bay Shore UMBC
A1299 Brian Tregoning 2020 MD D1 Attack Good Counsel UMBC
A1263 Gable Braun 2020 FL D1 FOGO Boca Raton McDonogh School Baltimore Crabs/Loon Virginia
A1220 Billy Spilman 2020 MD D1 Attack Gilman School Baltimore Crabs Yale
A1147 JT Morton 2020 MD D2 Goalie Boys Latin Baltimore Crabs Colorado Mesa
A0702 Pearson Harrington 2020 MD D3 Midfield Gilman School Baltimore Crabs Connecticut College
B3493 Chris Brandau 2021 MD D3 Goalie Timonium Boys Latin/Maryland Baltimore Crabs Dickinson
B3433 Graeme Williamson 2021 FL NAIA Midfield Fort Myers Riverdale Ballistic Morningside
B3432 Riley Fowler 2021 MI NAIA Attack Harrison Township L’Anse Creuse 586 Saint Mary (KS)
B3431 Tyree Cummings 2021 GA NAIA Defense Powder Springs McEachern St. Andrews
B3430 Owen Heller 2021 SC NAIA FOGO Blythewood Blythewood St. Andrews
B3429 Luke Ray 2021 NJ NAIA FOGO Brick Brick Memorial St. Andrew's
B3398 Liam Crouse 2021 MD D2 Midfield Perry Hall Loyola Blakefield Baltimore Crabs/FCA Limestone
B2905 Aidan Rodriguez 2021 FL NAIA Attack Fort Myers Riverdale Ballistic Webber International
B2904 Joel Yamada 2021 CA CLUB LSM Rolling Hills Estate Palos Verdes Peninsu California
B2903 Connor Bast 2021 CA CLUB Midfield Lakeside El Capitan Concordia-Irvine
B2902 David Beckman 2021 CA CLUB Goalie Orange Crean Lutheran Concordia-Irvine
B2901 Braden Clark 2021 CA CLUB Midfield Gilroy Christopher Concordia-Irvine
B2320 Evan Makar 2021 NY D2 Midfield Yorktown Heights Yorktown Ballers Pace
B2319 Zack Lever 2021 MA D2 Attack Newburyport Newburyport Southern New Hampshi
B1521 Andrew Calvert 2021 MD D1 Defense Severna Park Archbishop Spalding Baltimore Crabs/Hawk Vermont
B1465 Matthew Barger 2021 MD D1 Midfield Towson Boys Latin Baltimore Crabs Monmouth
B1353 Jake Oliver 2021 MD D1 Goalie Annapolis Archbishop Spalding Baltimore Crabs Penn
B1273 Anthony Wilson 2021 MD D1 Goalie Finksburg McDonogh Baltimore Crabs Villanova
B1175 Mackenzie Moreland 2021 MD D3 FOGO White Hall Boys Latin Baltimore Crabs/Roug Salisbury
B1158 Jake Moore 2021 MD D3 Defense Monkton St. Paul's Baltimore Crabs Dickinson
B0787 Gavin McClernan 2021 MD D3 Attack Boys Latin Baltimore Crabs Washington & Lee
B0639 Jack Dudas 2021 MD D1 Midfield Hunt Valley McDonogh Baltimore Crabs Bucknell
B0635 Matt Rice 2021 MD D1 Midfield Catonsville Loyola Blakefield Baltimore Crabs Fairfield
B0481 Scotty Hilgartner 2021 MD D1 Defense McDonogh Baltimore Crabs Brown
B0425 Riar Schell 2021 MD D1 Attack Lutherville Boys' Latin Baltimore Crabs Delaware
B0337 Ethan Long 2021 MD D1 Attack Phoenix Calvert Hall Baltimore Crabs Penn State
B0302 Noah Chizmar 2021 MD D1 Midfield Bel Air St. Paul's School Baltimore Crabs Marquette
B0250 Garrett Glatz 2021 MD D1 Attack Boys' Latin Baltimore Crabs Navy
B0249 Taylor LaFar 2021 NC D1 Midfield Charlotte Charlotte Country Da 24-7 Navy
B0243 Henry Tolker 2021 MD D1 Attack Catonsville Loyola-Blakefield Baltimore Crabs Navy
B0215 AJ Hernandez 2021 MD D1 Defense Dayton Boys' Latin Baltimore Crabs/Roug Navy
B0202 Ben Smith 2021 MD D1 Attack Lutherville Boys' Latin Baltimore Crabs Penn
B0156 Ryan Spilman 2021 MD D1 Midfield Owings Mills Boys' Latin Baltimore Crabs Richmond
B0097 Luke Downs 2021 MD D1 Goalie Sykesville Calvert Hall Baltimore Crabs Towson
G0260 Bradley Johnson 2023 MD D1 LSM West Friendship Calvert Hall Baltimore Crabs Marquette
G0259 Ethan Salvia 2023 PA D1 Midfield Gibsonia Shady Side Academy Baltimore Crabs Marquette
G0255 Owen Dixon 2023 MD D1 Attack Ellicott City Loyola Blakefield Baltimore Crabs North Carolina
G0250 Jacob Pacheco 2023 CO D1 Midfield Castle Pines Boys’ Latin School Baltimore Crabs/Denv Penn
G0200 Kyle Foster 2023 MD D1 Defense Phoenix Boy’s Latin Baltimore Crabs Ohio State
G0199 Jackson Walsh 2023 MD D1 Attack Baltimore Boy's Latin Baltimore Crabs Ohio State
G0162 Tyler Owings 2023 MD D1 Midfield Parkton Boy’s Latin Baltimore Crabs Delaware
G0084 AJ Marsh 2023 MD D1 Defense Reisterstown McDonogh School Baltimore Crabs Navy
G0070 Zach Hayashi 2023 MD D1 FOGO North Potomac McDonogh School Baltimore Crabs Navy
G0061 Quintan Kilrain 2023 VA D1 Defense Purcellville Lawrenceville School Baltimore Crabs/MadL Syracuse
G0058 Benjamin Bavar 2023 MD D1 LSM Owings Mills McDonogh School Baltimore Crabs Brown
G0048 Caleb Fyock 2023 MD D1 Goalie Bowie St. John's College Baltimore Crabs/Anna Ohio State
B3153 Luke Hand 2021 AL D1 Attack Birmingham Briarwood Christian Bama Lax Mercer
B3060 Blake Thomas 2021 AL D3 Goalie Trussville Hewitt-Trussville Bama Lax Huntingdon
B3002 Jackson Burns 2021 AL NAIA Midfield Birmingham Oak Mountain Christi Bama Lax Cumberlands
B0856 Bryce Fields 2021 TN D2 Goalie Brentwood Brentwood Bama Elite Montevallo
A3082 Adam Verner 2020 MI D3 Attack Vicksburg Bandits Concordia-Wisconsin
A2124 Sean Donohue 2020 PA D3 Defense Abington Abington Bandits Widener
A0049 Jackson Riddle 2020 MI NAIA Midfield Mattawan Mattawan Bandits St. Ambrose
B3681 CJ Jones 2021 PA D3 Goalie Interboro Bandits Penn College
B3475 Dillon Reed 2021 PA D3 Defense Abington Abington Bandits Moravian
B3474 Ethan Schaal 2021 VT D3 Defense White River Junction Hartford Norwich
B3473 Zach Gilvar 2021 NH D3 Defense Exeter Exeter Plymouth State
B3186 Aidan Bedara 2021 PA D3 Defense Hatboro Upper Moreland Bandits Penn College
B3185 David Blanton 2021 VA D3 Defense Saint Anne’s-Belfiel Sewanee
B3059 Cam VanGalder 2021 MI D3 Attack Mattawan Mattawan Bandits Kalamazoo
B3058 Mitch VanGalder 2021 MI D3 Attack Mattawan Mattawan Bandits Kalamazoo
B2572 Kaden Dietrich 2021 MI D1 Midfield Ada Forest Hills Eastern Bandits Detroit Mercy
B2505 Thomas Kenny 2021 PA D3 FOGO Doylestown Central Bucks East Bandits Immaculata
B2504 Joseph Santilli 2021 PA D3 Defense Philadelphia Father Judge Bandits Immaculata
B1949 Connor Teears 2021 PA D3 Attack Philadelphia Father Judge Bandits Immaculata
B1915 Mark Elsetinow 2021 PA D2 Defense Horsham Hatboro-Horsham Bandits Chestnut Hill
B1914 Cade Vitto 2021 CA D2 Attack Simi Valley Newbury Park Colorado Mesa
B1823 Thomas McSweeney 2021 PA D3 Attack Philadelphia Roman Catholic (PA) Bandits Immaculata
B1417 Justinus Park 2021 PA D3 Midfield Fort Washington Upper Dublin Bandits Albright
B1042 Baron Abrishami 2021 NJ D3 Midfield Florham Park Phillips Andover Bandits/Laxachusetts Emerson
B1020 Colin McGuire 2021 PA D3 Defense Glen Mills Garnet Valley Bandits Hood
A1932 Cameron Acchione 2020 ON D1 Midfield Barrie Hill Academy Barrie Delaware
A1931 Matt Acchione 2020 ON D1 Midfield Barrie Hill Academy Barrie Delaware
B2138 Conchade Osceola 2021 FL D2 Midfield Davie University School Barracudas/Swashbuck Chestnut Hill
B2119 Braedan Lockyer-Fagan 2021 ON D2 Attack Everast Academy Barrie/Innisfil Post (CT)
A1043 Michael Klares 2020 VA D2 Attack Warrenton Highland School BattleLax Mars Hill
A0948 Jed Page 2020 VA D2 Goalie Culpeper Highland School BattleLax Saint Leo
A0907 Connor Gladstone 2020 VA JUCO LSM Warrenton Kettle Run BattleLax Howard CC
A0752 Ryan Thatcher 2020 VA D3 Attack Bristow Patriot BattleLax Chatham
A0358 Ian Dinga 2020 VA D3 Attack Haymarket Battlefield BattleLax RIT
A0357 Connor Finneran 2020 MA D3 Attack Central Catholic RIT
A0356 Michael Finneran 2020 MA D3 Attack Central Catholic RIT
B3520 Matthew Begley 2021 VA D2 Midfield Catlett Kettle Run/Onondaga BattleLax Frostburg State
B3342 Connor Gladstone 2021 VA D1 Defense Warrenton Kettle Run/Howard CC Battlelax Jacksonville
B1654 Shane O'Hara 2021 VA D3 Midfield Warrenton Fauquier Battleaxe/Crabs Vassar
B3590 Harmon Robbins 2021 MI D2 FOGO Freeland Bay City Western Bay Area Davenport
B2799 Ryan Coultrip 2021 CA CUFLA Defense Pleasenton Amador Valley Bay Elite McGill
A3926 Damiano Ferrara 2020 NJ D2 Midfield Hackettstown Hackettstown BBL Mercy
A3891 Drew Robinson 2020 PA D1 Defense Horsham Hatboro-Harsham/NAPS BBL Navy
A3654 Bobby Root 2020 NJ D1 Midfield Scotch Plains Scotch Plains-Fanwoo BBL Mount St. Mary's
A3166 Bayard DeMallie 2020 NJ D3 Attack Ridgewood Deerfield Academy BBL Amherst
A2707 Lucas Ritchie 2020 NJ D3 Defense Bernardsville Bernards BBL Stevenson
A2061 Christian Della Rocco 2020 NJ D1 Attack Westfield Hill Academy (CA) BBL Bellarmine
A2060 Tommy Fialkowski 2020 GA D1 Defense Atlanta North Atlanta Bellarmine
A1880 Colin Consoli 2020 NJ D1 Goalie Glen Rock BBL Fairfield
A1709 Carter Cecil 2020 NJ D1 Attack Rumson Delbarton BBL Lafayette
A1699 Kalman Kraham 2020 NJ D1 Attack Maplewood Pingry School BBL Lafayette
A1651 Joshua Balcarcel 2020 PA D1 Midfield Milford Delaware Valley BBL Marist
A1566 Anthony Postiglione 2020 NJ D1 LSM Lincoln Park Boonton BBL Merrimack
A1527 Gabe Craven 2020 NJ D1 Goalie Monroe Township Hun School BBL Navy
A1507 Erich Diehl 2020 NJ D1 Attack Califon West Morris BBL NJIT
A1506 Josh Failla 2020 NC D1 Defense Wilmington John T Hoggard NJIT
A1497 Garrett Muscatella 2020 NJ D1 Attack West Morris BBL NJIT
A1496 Dominick O'Melia 2020 NJ D1 Defense Hackettstown Hackettstown BBL NJIT
A1386 Brian Russo 2020 NJ D1 Midfield Livingston Livingston BBL Rutgers
A1384 Kyle Tietjen 2020 NJ D1 Defense Stewartsville Phillipsburg BBL Rutgers
A1331 Tommy Drago 2020 NJ D1 LSM West Essex BBL Syracuse
A1304 Dane Armstrong 2020 NJ D1 FOGO Pope John XXIII BBL UMBC
A1273 Jack Cerza 2020 NJ D1 Midfield Essex Fells Delbarton BBL Villanova
A0914 Vincent Colaiocco 2020 NJ D2 Attack Sparta Blair BBL Tampa
A0598 Liam Horan 2020 NJ D3 Defense Fair Haven Rumson Fair Haven BBL Gettysburg
A0475 Jake Plokhoy 2020 NJ D3 Attack Jefferson Pope John BBL Marywood
A0216 Daniel Danzi 2020 NJ D3 Attack Towaco Don Bosco Prep BBL Vassar
A0189 Grant Conte 2020 NJ D3 Attack Glen Ridge Glen Ridge BBL Wesleyan (CT)
A0184 Henry Ticknor 2020 NJ D3 Defense Madison Madison BBL Wesleyan (CT)
B3467 Troy Schmitzer 2021 NJ D3 Midfield Sparta Sparta BBL Stevenson
B3415 Connor Morin 2021 NJ D1 Attack Bernardsville Morristown-Beard/Not BBL Georgetown
B3414 Alex Trippi 2021 VA D1 Attack Great Falls Bullis School/North Georgetown
B3191 Matthew Sardis 2021 NJ D3 Midfield Bernardsville Bernards BBL MIT
B1600 Michael Lavinio 2021 NJ D3 Goalie Upper Saddle River St. Joseph BBL Lycoming
B1453 Thomas Robertozzi 2021 NJ D3 Attack Lebanon Pingry School BBL Gettysburg
B1452 Gunnar Wood 2021 VT D3 Midfield Hartland Kimball Union Academ 4 Leaf Vassar
B1315 Hugo Spencer 2021 NJ D3 FOGO Whippany Whippany Park BBL York
B1168 Zach Zukowsky 2021 NJ D1 Attack Bernardsville Bernards BBL Lafayette
B1166 Drew Togno 2021 NJ D3 Attack Sparta Lenape Valley BBL Hofstra
B1155 Kevin Lopez 2021 NJ D1 LSM Basking Ridge Ridge BBL Saint Joseph's
B1145 James Byrne 2021 NJ D3 Attack Morristown Morristown BBL Stevenson
B0927 Emre Andican 2021 NJ D3 Defense Mountain Lakes Mountain Lakes BBL Bowdoin
B0735 Rollins Heath 2021 NJ D3 Midfield Montclair Montclair Kimberley BBL Kenyon
B0585 Jack Lonsinger 2021 NJ D1 Attack Verona Verona BBL Bryant
B0576 Braden Fitzsimmons 2021 NJ D1 Midfield Bernardsville Bernards BBL St. John's
B0572 Patrick Caldwell 2021 NJ D1 Midfield Bernardsville Bernards BBL Wagner
B0449 Donnie Tedesco 2021 NJ D1 Midfield Essex Fells Delbarton BBL Colgate
B0347 Ryan Della Rocco 2021 NJ D1 Goalie Westfield Seton Hall Prep BBL Jacksonville
B0332 Gabriel Cummins 2021 NJ D1 Goalie Sparta Pope John XXIII BBL Lafayette
B0279 Zachary Relovsky 2021 NJ D1 Defense Kinnelon DePaul BBL Massachusetts
B0278 Johnny Stanton 2021 DC D1 Attack Washington Gonzaga Massachusetts
B0147 Sean Brennan 2021 NJ D1 LSM Highland Lakes Pope John XXIII BBL Rutgers
B0059 Tommy Egan 2021 NJ D1 Defense Hunterdon Central BBL Wagner
G0284 Paul Korian 2023 NJ D1 LSM Montclair Taft School BBL Holy Cross
G0279 Michael Spaziano 2023 NJ D1 Defense Long Valley West Morris Central BBL Providence
G0204 Daniel Sheppard 2023 NJ D1 FOGO Franklin Lakes Bergen Catholic BBL Johns Hopkins
G0170 Brady O'Sullivan 2023 NJ D1 Defense Madison Seton Hall Prep/Sali BBL Brown
A0448 Peter Steinle 2020 CT D3 Attack West Hartford Loomis Chaffee 3D Middlebury
B2049 Samuel Haensly 2021 TX D3 Attack Seabrook Clear Falls 3D/Legacy Hope
A3301 Nathan Strauf 2020 NY D3 Midfield Pittsford Pittsford 3D/Harvest Ohio Northern
A3300 Duncan MacDonald 2020 OH CLUB Midfield Columbus Upper Arlington Ohio State
A3299 Duncan Munro 2020 NC D3 Attack Pinecrest Ohio Wesleyan
A3298 Efrain Barreto 2020 NY JUCO Midfield Lake Shore Onondaga CC
A3297 Matt Wilch 2020 OR CLUB Defense Salem West Salem Oregon State
A3296 Jeff Kinyoun 2020 NY D3 Goalie Penn Yan Penn Yan Oswego
A3295 Alex Cenci 2020 NY D2 Midfield West Islip West Islip Pace
A0701 Nick Ingemi 2020 MA D3 Attack Governors Academy 3D Connecticut College
A0597 Quinton Mather 2020 CT D3 Attack Avon Avon Old Farms Schoo 3D Gettysburg
B1451 Will Schull 2021 MA D3 Midfield Marblehead Marblehead 3D NE Wesleyan (CT)
B1450 Brian Nephew 2021 NY D2 Midfield Irving St. Joseph's Collegi Le Moyne
B0574 Riley Bennett 2021 GA D1 LSM Mount Pisgah Christi 3D Vermont
B0573 Stuart Phillips 2021 BC D1 Midfield Coquitlam Trinity-Pawling Scho 3D Johns Hopkins
B0155 Tommy Stull 2021 CT D1 LSM Niantic Deerfield Academy 3D NE Richmond
B1948 Antonio Rossetti 2021 NY D2 Attack Ballston Spa Ballston Spa 3D/Albany Power Mercyhurst
A0144 Casey Steffen 2020 CA D3 Defense Danville Monte Vista 3D Wooster
B1849 Alex D'Entrone 2021 CT D3 Attack Ridgefield Ridgefield 3D NE Clark
B0759 Carson Byrd 2021 TX D3 Midfield Cypress Bridgeland 3D Colby
A0037 Cade Poe 2020 CA CLUB FOGO Los Alamitos Los Alamitos Beach Cities Concordia (CA)
B3277 James Gordon 2021 AR NAIA Attack Bentonville Bentonville Bear State Columbia (MO)
B3276 Zachary Spisz 2021 MI NAIA FOGO Hartland Hartland Indiana Tech
B3275 Will Finn 2021 MI NAIA Midfield Ann Arbor Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri Lawrence Tech
B3274 Josh Balcom 2021 FL NAIA Attack Sarasota Sarasota Millitary A Lourdes
B3273 Xavier Dockery 2021 OH NAIA Goalie Westerville Westerville North Lourdes
B3272 Marcus Phillips 2021 MI NAIA Midfield Livonia Stevenson Michigan-Dearborn
B2910 Caden Blevins 2021 AR NAIA Defense Bella Vista Bentonville Bear State Columbia (MO)
B2909 Nick Lee 2021 MO NAIA Goalie Westminster Columbia (MO)
B2389 Robbie Wishart 2021 MD D3 Midfield North East Rising Sun Bearcats Immaculata
B2388 Michael Gillam 2021 NY D3 Midfield Long Beach Kellenberg Ithaca
B2194 Kyle Johnson 2021 CA D3 Goalie Lakewood Long Beach Poly Beach Cities Illinois Tech
B1192 Austin Ovletrea 2021 MA D3 Midfield Dalton Wahconah Berkshire Hills/Cata Rivier
A0083 Eli Lozinski 2020 MI NAIA Midfield Temperance Temperance Bedford Betta Lax Lawrence Tech
A0082 Joshua Smith 2020 MI NAIA Midfield Fraser Warren De La Salle 313/GP Select Lawrence Tech
A0081 Matt Stedtefeld 2020 MI NAIA Attack Utica Stevenson Lawrence Tech
A0054 Brayden Monahan 2020 MI NAIA Defense Lambertville Temperance Bedford Betta Lax Siena Heights
A0052 Trey Strand 2020 MI NAIA Defense Tecumseh Betta Lax Siena Heights
B2589 Nathan Staley 2021 MI NAIA Attack Temperance Bedford Betta Lax Mount Vernon Nazaren
A4041 Wil Vandegrift 2020 PA D1 Midfield Abington La Salle Big 4 HHH Saint Joseph's
A3917 Tyson Hugee 2020 PA D3 Defense Blue Bell Springside Chestnut Big 4 HHH Messiah
A3916 Nate Jaloszynski 2020 NY D3 Attack Middletown Pine Bush Messiah
A2451 Ben Morschauser 2020 PA D1 Midfield Yardley Holy Ghost Prep Big 4 HHH/Bucks Sele Stony Brook
A2450 Jack Murray 2020 PA D3 Midfield Trinity Susquehanna
A2449 Hunter Arbogast 2020 PA D2 Midfield Mechanicsburg Cumberland Valley Tampa
A1998 Ethan Gyllenhaal 2020 PA D1 Midfield Abington Chestnut Hill Academ Big 4 HHH Bucknell
A1688 Matthew Brock 2020 PA D1 Midfield Schwenksville Perkiomen Valley Big 4 HHH Lehigh
A1448 Jeb Brenfleck 2020 PA D1 Attack Philadelphia Academy of New Churc Big 4 HHH Penn State
A1443 Mark Sickler 2020 PA D1 Attack Hummelstown Hershey Big 4 HHH Penn State
A1430 Ricky Amorim 2020 PA D1 Defense Chestnut Hill Academ Big 4 HHH/Dukes Providence
A1429 Kevin Beatty 2020 NJ D1 LSM Summit Summit Providence
A1290 Colin Kennedy 2020 PA D1 LSM Glen Mills Salesianum School Big 4 HHH Utah
A0835 Paul Richardson 2020 PA D3 Midfield Philadelphia Springfield (Montco) Big 4 HHH Amherst
A0327 Noah Spratt 2020 MD D3 Midfield Germantown Academy Big 4 HHH Salisbury
B3772 Mikey Drake 2021 DE D1 Attack Wilmington Salesianum/Notre Dam Big 4 HHH/Dukes Fairfield
B3771 Mason Maxsim 2021 PA D1 Midfield Allentown Allentown Central Ca Jacksonville
B3595 Zach Lee 2021 PA D1 Defense Glenmoore Downingtown East/Syr Big 4 HHH Saint Joseph’s
B3594 Jacob Williams 2021 TX D1 Defense Heath Rockwall-Heath/Mount Stony Brook
B3545 Gavin Tygh 2021 PA D1 FOGO Malvern Penn Charter/Virgini Big 4 HHH Maryland
B2934 Adam Arnold 2021 NY D3 Attack Elmira Elmira Big Horn Lycoming
B2652 Mason Clemens 2021 PA D2 Defense Telford Springside Chestnut Big 4 HHH Tampa
B2510 Dominic Pagano 2021 NY D3 Defense Horseheads Horseheads Big Horn Geneseo
B2436 Joey Ellison 2021 OH D2 Attack Hartville Lake Big Dog Lake Erie
B2169 Jackson Intrieri 2021 PA D1 Attack Ambler Wissahickon Big 4 HHH Jacksonville
B1856 Mason Lenart 2021 PA D3 Midfield West Lawn Wilson Big 4 HHH Cabrini
B1854 Fitz McLaughlin 2021 PA D3 Attack Philadelphia Springside Chestnut Big 4 HHH Catholic
B1522 Grant Pierce 2021 PA D1 Defense St. Davids Radnor Big 4 HHH Fairfield
B1375 Zack Brenfleck 2021 PA D1 Defense Philadelphia Academy of New Churc Big 4 HHH High Point
B1028 Conor Kilfeather 2021 PA D3 LSM Erdenheim Springside Chestnut Big 4 HHH Hampden-Sydney
B1023 Tyler Guzik 2021 PA D1 Goalie East Norriton Springside Chestnut Big 4 HHH High Point
B0776 Will Filipovits 2021 PA D3 Midfield Allentown Parkland Big 4 HHH Amherst
B0757 Justin Turley 2021 PA D3 FOGO Malvern Malvern Prep Big 4 HHH Colby
B0662 Jack Clark 2021 PA D1 Attack Springfield Springfield-Delco Big 4 HHH Drexel
B0628 Will Delaney 2021 PA D1 Defense Garnet Valley Episcopal Academy Big 4 HHH Hofstra
B0627 Daniel James 2021 PA D3 Midfield Harrisburg Central Dauphin Hood
B0364 Mason Lazasz 2021 PA D1 Midfield Perkasie La Salle Big 4 HHH High Point
B0324 Dakota Eierman 2021 MD D1 Midfield Grasonville DeMatha Big 4 HHH Lehigh
B0323 Timmy Kirlin 2021 MD D1 LSM Bethesda Georgetown Prep Lehigh
B0238 Evan Bullotta 2021 PA D1 Defense Dayton Central Bucks East Big 4 HHH North Carolina
B0218 Matt Fritz 2021 PA D1 FOGO Blue Bell Wissahickon Big 4 HHH Ohio State
B0188 Luke Walstrum 2021 PA D1 Attack Newtown Council Rock North Big 4 HHH Penn State
B0131 Jack McGorry 2021 PA D1 Midfield Allentown Catholic Big 4 HHH Saint Joseph's
B0105 Aidan Kelly 2021 PA D1 Midfield Wayne Conestoga Big 4 HHH Syracuse
B0073 Reilly Dugan 2021 PA D1 Midfield Newtown Square Episcopal Academy Big 4 HHH Villanova
G0275 Nicholas Walter 2023 PA D1 Attack Doylestown Penn Charter School Big 4 HHH/Team 11 Air Force
G0269 Wells Bergstrom 2023 PA D1 Defense Leola Manheim Township Big 4 HHH Delaware
G0242 Walker Schwartz 2023 PA D1 LSM Philadelphia Germantown Academy Big 4 HHH Villanova
G0064 Kristofor Henning 2023 PA D1 Midfield Garnet Valley Garnet Valley Big 4 HHH Penn State
B2988 Courtney Johnson 2021 AL NAIA Defense Birmingham Jackson-Olin Birmingham Magic Tennessee Wesleyan
B2987 Noah Phillips 2021 AR NAIA Midfield Bentonville Bentonville Tennessee Wesleyan
B2090 Dawson Kazmierczak 2021 NY D3 Attack Depew Depew Bison Morrisville
B1695 Ryan Roesch 2021 NY D2 Defense Williamsville Williamsville East Bison Georgian Court
B1694 Sean Regan 2021 NY D2 Goalie Rochester Pittsford Sutherland Saint Michael's
A3457 Anton Strasser 2020 CA D3 Goalie Monterey Palma Bixby Ballers Dubuque
B2124 Rhodes Conroy 2021 MI D2 Attack Kalamazoo Vicksburg BJ Bandits Lincoln Memorial
A3783 Cole Gellatly 2020 MI D1 Attack Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice/Colorad Black Grizzlies/Juic Detroit Mercy
A3769 Angelo Ruiz 2020 SD D2 Attack Rapid City Rapid City Black Hills Felician
A3768 Bobby Shannon 2020 NJ D2 Midfield Old Bridge Old Bridge/Brookdale Felician
A3767 Will Horn 2020 FL D2 Defense Steinbrenner Flagler
A3766 Kyle Sullivan 2020 FL CLUB Midfield Newsome Florida Gulf Coast
A3765 Tyler Guthrie 2020 FL D2 Midfield Sanford Lake Mary Florida Southern
A3764 Rylan Reese 2020 FL D2 Defense Newsome Florida Southern
A3763 Justin Sherry 2020 FL D2 Attack Tampa Wharton Florida Southern
A3537 John Bartolotto 2020 NY D3 LSM Fairport Fairport Blaze Baldwin Wallace
A3528 Nick Jasie 2020 NY D1 Defense Fairport Fairport Blaze Boston University
A3527 Gavin King 2020 NY D3 Defense General Brown Brockport
A3526 Dillon McCann 2020 NY D3 Attack Waterloo Waterloo Brockport
A3525 Blake Palozzi 2020 NY D3 Midfield Gates-Chili Brockport
A3524 Colby Reese 2020 NY D3 Attack Seneca Falls Mynderse Brockport
A3523 Jordan Testa 2020 NY D3 Attack Pittsford Pittsford Brockport
A3522 Dylan Vergari 2020 NY D3 Attack Brockport Brockport Brockport
A3521 Cole Dickson 2020 NY CLUB Defense Mynderse Buffalo
A3520 Ethan Boelens 2020 IL D3 Defense Round Lake Grayslake Calvin
A3519 Keigan Oberski 2020 MI D3 LSM Grand Blanc Grand Blanc Calvin
A3450 Brennan Bitely 2020 NY D3 Attack Webster Webster Schroeder Blaze Elmira
A3427 Tim Defendis 2020 NY D3 Goalie Fairport Fairport Blaze Geneseo
A3426 Michael Mascitti 2020 NY D3 Midfield Pittsford Pittsford Blaze Geneseo
A3425 Josue Exantus 2020 TX JUCO Defense Houston Westside Genessee CC
A3424 Hogaiyo John 2020 NY JUCO Defense Lake Shore Genessee CC
A3408 Ian Groom 2020 DC D1 FOGO Washington St. John's College/H Blackwolf/NJ Riot Hartford
A3407 Sam Kellam 2020 NC D1 Defense Northwood High Point
A3362 Alex Klimowski 2020 NY CLUB Midfield McQuaid Jesuit Blaze Louisiana State
A3344 Noah Cakir 2020 NY JUCO Attack Fairport Fairport Blaze Monroe CC
A3343 Nolan Kennedy 2020 NY JUCO Goalie Waterloo Waterloo Monroe CC
A3342 Patrick McCarthy 2020 NY JUCO Defense Penfield Penfield Monroe CC
A3341 Cory Meintel 2020 NY JUCO Midfield Rush-Henrietta Monroe CC
A3340 Jacob Mueller 2020 NY JUCO Midfield Fairport Fairport Monroe CC
A3339 Jason Pittman 2020 NY JUCO Defense Spencerport Monroe CC
A3338 Peter Romig 2020 NY CLUB Midfield Honeoye Falls-Lima Montana State
A3337 Will Sommer 2020 NC D2 Midfield Charlotte Charlotte Catholic Montevallo
A3336 Jordan Coleman 2020 NY D3 Defense Rush-Henrietta Morrisville
A3221 Bennett Medyn 2020 NY D3 Attack Macedon Palmyra-Macedon Blaze Thiel
A3220 Anthony Capicotti 2020 NY JUCO Midfield Buchannon Hendrick Hudson Tompkins-Cortland CC
A3219 Tyler Svenson 2020 NY JUCO Attack Johnson City Johnson City Tompkins-Cortland CC
A3218 Quinn Sullivan 2020 NY D3 Goalie McQuaid Jesuit Trinity (CT)
A3217 Nick Adams 2020 NC D2 Goalie Hough Tusculum
A3216 Nick May 2020 TN D2 Defense Independence Tusculum
A3215 Garen Nowell 2020 AL D2 Midfield Hewitt-Trussville Tusculum
A2864 Alexander Butcher 2020 NY JUCO Goalie Brighton Brighton Blaze Monroe CC
A2863 Jake Hill 2020 NY JUCO Midfield Greece Greece Athena Monroe CC
A2708 Kyle Korchak 2020 NJ D3 Midfield Medford Shawnee Black Storm Stevenson
A2553 Clayton Gibbs 2020 PA D3 LSM Berks Catholic Blak Widow Arcadia
A2548 Connor Bross 2020 PA D3 Midfield Wernersville Conrad Weiser Blak Widow Bridgewater (VA)
A2515 Alex Epple 2020 PA JUCO Goalie Warwick Blak Widow Harford CC
A2511 Colby Gallagher 2020 PA D3 Attack Downingtown Bishop Shanahan Blak Widow Hood
A2509 Owen McDermott 2020 PA D3 Attack Conrad Weiser Blak Widow Hood
A2508 Santiago Morales 2020 MI D3 Livonia Hope
A2482 Mick Kilgallon 2020 PA D3 Midfield Spring City Owen J. Roberts Black Bear Misericordia
A2439 Jon Bergh 2020 PA D3 Defense Lititz Warwick Blak Widow Vassar
A2438 Caleb Shaffer 2020 MD NAIA Goalie Waldorf Iowa Park (TX)/Coll. Webber International
A2434 Connor Powell 2020 PA D3 Goalie Reading Exeter Township Blak Widow Widener
A2418 Jacob Carrell 2020 WA CLUB Attack Graham-Kapowsin Blackhawks Grand Canyon
A1944 Klay Stuver 2020 NY D1 Midfield Fairport Fairport Blaze Cornell
A1788 Cory McDonald 2020 VA D1 Defense Riverside Blackwolf High Point
A1662 Billy Saffin 2020 VA D1 Midfield Fairfax Paul VI Blackwolf Loyola
A1643 John Kelly 2020 VA D1 FOGO Great Falls Paul VI Blackwolf/Hammers Marist
A1442 JB Strachan 2020 MD D1 LSM Kensington Georgetown Prep Scho Blackwolf Penn State
A1255 Ben Wayer 2020 VA D1 LSM Alexandria St. Stephens & St. A Blackwolf Virginia
A1025 Alex Nicastro 2020 NY D2 Attack Fairport Fairport Blaze Mercyhurst
A0823 Blaise Botley 2020 PA D3 Attack Birdsboro Exeter Township Blackwidow Arcadia
A0818 Dalton Moyer 2020 PA D3 Defense Robesonia Conrad Weiser Blackwidow Arcadia
A0814 Aric Vale 2020 VA D3 Goalie Lovettsville Woodgrove Blackwolf Aurora
A0813 Connor Taff 2020 NC D3 Midfield Durham C E Jordan Averett
A0812 Alex Fairman 2020 CA D3 Attack La Costa Canyon Babson
A0687 Colin Peers 2020 NY D3 Attack Fairport Fairport Blaze Cortland
A0634 Michael Knapp 2020 PA D3 Midfield Royersford Pope John Paul II Blak Widow Eastern
A0633 Vincent Myers 2020 PA D3 Attack West Chester Rustin Eastern
A0607 Drew Pascal 2020 VA D3 Defense St. Stephens & St. A Blackwolf Franklin & Marshall
A0581 Jaxson Peoples 2020 PA D3 Attack Collegeville Methacton Black Bear Gwynedd Mercy
A0493 Ryan Barnes 2020 PA D3 Midfield Gilbertsville Boyertown Black Bear King's
A0492 Michael Poteete 2020 GA D3 Attack Evans Greenbrier LaGrange 
A0491 Addison Skinner 2020 GA D3 Grayson LaGrange 
A0459 Bryce U'Selis 2020 PA D3 Defense Lansdale Lansdale Catholic Blackwidow Merchant Marine
A0450 Evan Park 2020 VA D3 FOGO Riverside Blackwolf/Iron Horse Middlebury
A0449 Jake Peluso 2020 MA D3 Attack Tabor Academy Middlebury
B3773 Ethan Hodges 2021 VA D1 Midfield Warrenton St. Paul VI Black Wolf Detroit Mercy
B3688 Ryan Strobel 2021 PA CLUB Attack Wyomissing Wilson Blak Widow Penn State
B3655 Gavin Lindsay 2021 MD D1 Midfield Chevy Chase Georgetown Prep/Geor Blackwolf Duke
B3639 Bobby Reaume 2021 MI D1 Midfield Beverly Hills Brother Rice Black Grizzlies Robert Morris
B3638 Alessio Giovanetti 2021 NY D1 FOGO Glenhead Chaminade/Colgate Stony Brook
B3623 Brendan Smith 2021 PA D3 Defense Boyertown Boyertown Black Bear Hood
B3615 Zachary Altringer 2021 PA D3 Defense Morgantown Twin Valley Black Bear Penn College
B3614 Michael Robertson 2021 NC D3 Midfield Raleigh Athens Drive Pfeiffer
B3613 Aiden O'Loughlin 2021 NH D3 Attack Londonderry Londonderry Plymouth State
B3612 Ben Hernandez 2021 MI NAIA Attack Troy Athens 313 Lourdes
B3389 Aidan Gatenbee 2021 OH D3 Defense Delaware Hayes Blackjack Edgewood
B3377 Clay Knight 2021 OH D3 Defense Delaware Hayes Blackjack Penn College
B3376 Brendan Kuczma 2021 CT D3 Midfield New Fairfield New Fairfield Penn College
B3324 Noah Misenheimer 2021 NC D2 Attack Wilmington Laney Blackhawks/Shamrocks Caldwell
B3305 Jake Schorling 2021 OH D3 Attack Westerville Westerville Central Blackjack Baldwin Wallace
B3292 Dillon Kane 2021 PA D3 Midfield Collegeville Perkiomen Valley Black Bear Marywood
B3242 Ian Groom 2021 MD D1 FOGO Riverdale St. Johns College/Ha Blackwolf Hampton
B2843 Bryan Maguire 2021 PA D3 Attack Phoenixville Phoenixville Black Bear Marymount
B2627 Owen Wagenmann 2021 PA D3 Midfield Birdsboro Daniel Boone Black Bear Immaculata
B2506 Harrison Gavin 2021 PA D3 Midfield Green Lane Perkiomen School Blak Widow Hood
B2502 JJ Gillette 2021 NJ D3 Defense Maplewood Oratory Prep Blak Widow Kean
B2383 Austin Hittle 2021 PA D3 Midfield Elverson Twin Valley Blak Widow Moravian
B2382 Alec Blazer 2021 PA D3 Defense Canonsburg Canon-McMillan Mount Union
B2381 Logan North 2021 PA D3 Midfield Canon-McMillan Mount Union
B2380 Gavin Welch 2021 OH D3 Midfield Hartville Lake Mount Union
B2379 Reed Thompson 2021 NY D3 Midfield Yorktown Heights Lakeland Muhlenberg
B2361 Marcus Villagomez 2021 OH NAIA Attack Whitehouse Anthony Wayne Black Swamp Concordia-Ann Arbor
B2290 Thomas Carroll 2021 PA D3 Defense Collegeville Perkiomen Valley Black Bear Marywood
B2188 Zachary Kuhar 2021 PA D3 Attack Perkiomenville Boyertown Black Bear Misericordia
B2186 Sean Boyer 2021 PA D3 Goalie Havertown Bonner-Prendergast Black Bear Moravian
B2171 Dylan New 2021 PA D3 Defense Phoenixville Phoenixville Black Bear Susquehanna
B2097 Ryan Lanza 2021 PA D3 Midfield Collegeville Perkiomen Valley Black Bear Hood
B2094 Ryan Poston 2021 PA D3 Midfield Collegeville Perkiomen Valley Black Bear Washington College
B1988 Joseph Schmaltz 2021 MI D1 Defense Birmingham Brother Rice Black Grizzlies/Omni Detroit Mercy
B1976 Joel McCormick 2021 BC D1 Midfield Langford Royal Bay Blackjacks Stony Brook
B1950 Frankie Holm 2021 PA D3 Midfield Coatesville Coatesville Black Bear Immaculata
B1945 Nicholas Sheremetta 2021 CA D1 Defense Yorba Linda Servite Blackjack Bellarmine
B1886 Jackson Saulpaugh 2021 NY D2 Attack Penfield Penfield Blaze Mercyhurst
B1787 Jack Scaliti 2021 PA D3 Attack Schwenksville Perkiomen Valley Black Bear Stevenson
B1733 Jonathan Oberholtzer 2021 PA D3 Attack Reading Exeter Township Blak Widow Arcadia
B1673 Jacob Klosinski 2021 PA D3 Goalie Collegeville Perkiomen Valley Black Bear Immaculata
B1638 Brandon Drumm 2021 SD D2 LSM Rapid City Stevens Black Hills Mars Hill
B1551 Aiden Owens 2021 PA D2 LSM Schwenksville Perkiomen Valley Black Bear Seton Hill
B1304 Jacob Rhoads 2021 PA D3 Defense Boyertown Boyertown Black Bear Immaculata
B1276 Bennett Love 2021 VA D3 Defense Sterling Paul VI Blackwolf Colorado College
B1094 Dante Zucconi 2021 CA CLUB Attack San Diego Mt. Carmel Blast Grand Canyon
B0852 Justin Coates 2021 PA D3 Defense Collegeville Perkiomen Valley Black Bear Neumann
B0851 Samuel Nice 2021 PA D3 Midfield Schwenksville Perkiomen Valley Black Bear Neumann
B0831 Jack Twomey 2021 VA D3 Goalie Reston Gonzaga Blackwolf Salisbury
B0789 Keene Cornick 2021 VA D3 Goalie Alexandria St. Stephens & St. A Blackwolf Washington & Lee
B0730 Kris Huber 2021 VA D1 Midfield Colgan St. Stephens & St. A Blackwolf Lafayette
B0729 Mac Reilly 2021 SC D2 Midfield Fort Mill Fort Mill 24-7 Lander
B0686 William Charvala 2021 NJ D3 Goalie South Orange Newark Academy Blak Widow Washington College
B0596 Kam Herpich 2021 PA D3 Defense Pope John Paul III Blak Widow Hood
B0588 Connor Gundersen 2021 PA D3 Midfield Reading Berks Catholic Blak Widows Arcadia
B0190 Finn Scanlon 2021 DC D1 Defense Washington Gonzaga Blackwolf Penn State
B0019 Kobi Bui 2021 PA D3 Attack Gilbertsville Boyertown Black Bear Gordon
A0516 Adam Claxton 2020 NJ D3 LSM Watchung Hills 2 Knights Kean
A0515 Elijah Darby 2020 NJ D3 Midfield Lake Hiawatha Parsippany Kean
B3438 Andrew Best 2021 TN MCLA Defense Maryville Maryville Blount County Bulldo Tennessee
B3437 Cooper Harris 2021 TN NAIA Midfield Nolensville Nolensville Cumberlands
A4124 William Blum 2020 NJ D3 Goalie Mount Laurel Lenape Blue Star Eastern
A4123 Kade Collins 2020 DE D3 Attack Frederica Lake Forest 1787 Eastern
A4084 Blake Stockwell 2020 KS D3 Attack Olathe Olathe Northwest Blue Valley Edgewood
A3192 Robert Ros 2020 FL D2 Midfield Pembroke Pines South Plantation Blue Roses Wheeling
A3191 Perry Sham 2020 NY D2 LSM Bayside Cardozo Wheeling
A3190 Justin Stewart 2020 MD D2 Defense Indian Head Lackey Wheeling
A2851 Matt Quire 2020 KY NAIA Attack Lawrenceburg Woodford County Bluegrass Bandits/Ki Mount Vernon Nazaren
A2849 Blake Owsley 2020 KY D3 Midfield Versailles Woodford County Bluegrass Bandits Muskingum
A2848 Blake Turano 2020 OH D3 Defense Wadsworth Wadsworth Muskingum
A2847 Spencer Zecchini 2020 OH D3 Attack Beavercreek Beavercreek Muskingum
A2726 Devon Plemmons 2020 MI NAIA Attack Hartland Hartland Blues Brothers Siena Heights
A2258 Donovan Shea 2020 CO D3 Defense Colorado Springs Doherty Blue Label Earlham
A1781 Mike Cardinali 2020 NJ D1 Attack Hun School Blue Star Hobart
A1773 Matt Turner 2020 NJ D1 Defense Belle Mead Montgomery Blue Star Hobart
A1772 Andrew Vona 2020 MA D1 Goalie Sudbury Lincoln-Sudbury Hobart
A1622 Grant Hansen 2020 NJ D1 Midfield Hun School Blue Star Maryland
A1588 Ethan Zupko 2020 MI D1 Defense Detroit Catholic Blues Bros./TRUE (MI Massachusetts-Lowell
A1493 Brandon Wasitowski 2020 NJ D1 Midfield Hunterdon Central Blue Star NJIT
A1492 Brett Weiner 2020 MD D1 Attack Dulaney NJIT
A1488 Trevor Deubner 2020 NJ D1 Attack Hun School Blue Star North Carolina
A1387 Shane Knobloch 2020 NJ D1 Midfield Moorestown Moorestown Blue Star Rutgers
A1240 Aidan Clark 2020 NJ D1 Attack Randolph Blue Star Wagner
A1122 Trevor Niedzwiecki 2020 CO D2 Defense Colorado Springs Cheyenne Mountain Blue Label Embry-Riddle
A1116 Josh Carpenter 2020 CO D2 Midfield Colorado Springs Pine Creek Blue Label Florida Southern
A0767 Julian Varona 2020 NJ D3 Midfield Branchburg Somerville Blue Star Cabrini
A0759 Blake Raphael 2020 CO D3 Goalie Colorado Springs Pine Creek Blue Label Carthage
A0705 Ren DeBartolomeis 2020 NJ D3 Attack Glen Ridge Glen Ridge Blue Star Connecticut College
A0679 Luke Kelchner 2020 NJ D3 Defense Medford St. Joseph Prep (PA) Blue Star Delaware Valley
A0517 Anthony Azara 2020 NJ D3 Attack Titusville Hopewell Valey Blue Star Kean
A0496 Nick Ciampoli 2020 NJ D3 Defense Voorhees Holderness School Blue Star Kenyon
A0495 Rich Deary 2020 NJ D3 Defense Montville King's
A0486 Marshall Swett 2020 NJ D3 Goalie Glen Ridge Glen Ridge Blue Star Lynchburg
A0458 Sam Winkler 2020 NJ D3 Attack Moorestown Moorestown Blue Star Merchant Marine
A0457 Kelan Amme 2020 NJ D3 Defense Kendall Park South Brunswick Blue Star Messiah
A0393 Christopher Hollander 2020 NJ D3 Defense Hopewell Valley Blue Star Ohio Wesleyan
A0366 Caleb Oswari 2020 NJ D3 Defense Mt. Laurel Lenape Blue Star Rensselaer
A0365 Kyle Shirk 2020 CT D3 Defense Newtown Rensselaer
A0325 Charlie White 2020 NJ D3 Attack Hun School Blue Star Salisbury
A0318 Dominic Gubitosi 2020 NJ D3 Midfield Moorestown Moorestown Blue Star Scranton
A0296 Joseph Grippo 2020 NJ D3 Attack Kinnelon Kinnelon Blue Chip Stevens
A0219 Patrick Coleman 2020 NJ D3 Attack Moorestown Moorestown Blue Star Ursinus
A0187 Noah Lin 2020 NJ D3 Goalie Skillman Montgomery Blue Star Wesleyan (CT)
A0149 Brandon Shevins 2020 NJ D3 Goalie Livingston Blue Star Wittenberg
A0146 Henry McMahon 2020 NJ D3 Midfield Hopewell Valley Blue Star Wooster
A0145 Mitchell Shelman 2020 IL D3 Defense New Trier Wooster
A0111 Jack Rioux 2020 MI NAIA Midfield Farmington Detroit Catholic Blues Bros./TRUE (MI Aquinas
A0088 Colby Spisz 2020 MI NAIA Midfield Hartland Hartland Blue Brothers/Army A Indiana Tech 
A0087 Ben Dalrymple 2020 MI NAIA Grand Rapids Catholi Lawrence Tech
A0086 Ethan Flannery 2020 MI NAIA Defense Grosse Pointe Woods Grosse Pointe North 313 Lawrence Tech
A0085 Joseph Gehle 2020 MI NAIA Defense Shelby Utica Eisenhower 313 Lawrence Tech
A0084 Clayton Hauff 2020 MI NAIA Midfield Harrison L'Anse Creuse North 586/313 Lawrence Tech
B3441 Paul Spada 2021 FL MCLA Defense Pompano Beach Pompano Beach Blue Roses Knights South Florida
B3440 Reilly Cooper 2021 FL MCLA Midfield Fleming Island Fleming Island South Florida
B3439 Trey Huggins 2021 FL MCLA Midfield Fleming Island Fleming Island South Florida
B3312 Jack Messel 2021 MI D3 Defense West Bloomfield Walled Lake Northern Blue Brothers Adrian
B3311 Bowen Sparks 2021 MI D3 Attack White Lake Walled Lake Northern Blue Brothers Adrian
B3294 Ashton Siegel 2021 FL D3 Defense Fort Lauderdale South Plantation Blue Roses/ Knights MA Maritime
B3293 Zach Henderson 2021 OH D3 Defense Rittman Wadsworth Marietta
B3239 Gib Versfeld 2021 PA D1 Goalie Langhorne Hun School/Amherst Blue Star Johns Hopkins
B2907 Ashton Clayburn 2021 KY NAIA Defense Georgetown Scott Colunty Bluegrass Bandits Cumberlands
B2712 Christian Navarez 2021 CO D3 Midfield Colorado Springs Discovery Canyon/Air Blue Label Earlham
B2402 Parker Hahne 2021 CO D3 Defense Colorado Springs Pine Creek Blue Label Dubuque
B2391 Braeden Weaver 2021 CO D3 Defense Colorado Springs Discovery Canyon/Air Blue Label Illinois Tech
B2357 Gabriel Schwaiger 2021 MI NAIA Defense West Bloomfield Walled Lake Northern Blues Brothers/Army Cumberlands
B2261 Marcus Glass 2021 CO NAIA Attack Colorado Springs Pine Creek Blue Label William Penn
B2175 Danny Turner 2021 NJ D3 Defense Belle Mead Montgomery Blue Star Scranton
B2160 Jacob Dixon 2021 KY NAIA Attack Lexington Lexington Christian Bluegrass Taylor
B1875 Jackson Spikereit 2021 NY D2 Attack Schenectady Christian Brothers A Blue Chip Saint Rose
B1850 John Santoro 2021 NJ D3 Midfield Upper Saddle River Northern Highlands Blue Star Christopher Newport
B1824 Aidan Lawrence 2021 NJ D3 LSM Mount Laurel Lenape Blue Star Immaculata
B1707 Hunter Hendricks 2021 MI NAIA Defense Howell Pinckney Blue Crew Lawrence Tech
B1553 Christopher Ciccarello 2021 NJ D3 Attack Scotch Plains St. Joseph Blue Star Susquehanna
B1469 Vincent Bechler 2021 NJ D3 Midfield East Brunswick East Brunswick Bluestar Juniata
B1119 Brendan Roth 2021 NJ D3 Attack Marlton St. Augustine Prep Blue Star Cabrini
B0950 Eric Burbank 2021 CT D3 Attack Newton St. Joseph Bluechip/Oilers York
B0949 Trey Snodgrass 2021 MI D3 Defense Burton Flint Powers 1763/Chiefs/Omnia/TR York
B0835 Matt Gruters 2021 NJ D1 Goalie Westfield Westfield Blue Star Sacred Heart
B0832 Jared Mozeleski 2021 CT D3 Defense Glastonbury Glastonbury Blue Chip Salisbury
B0760 Avery Kirby 2021 NJ D3 Midfield Morristown Pingry School Blue Star Bowdoin
B0462 George Talarico 2021 NJ D1 Defense Oradell Bergen Catholic Blue Star Bucknell
B0395 Aidan McLane 2021 NJ D1 Attack Westfield Westfield Blue Star Fairfield
B0381 Dylan Robinson 2021 NJ D1 Goalie Columbus Northern Burlington Blue Star Hampton
B0356 Tim Murray 2021 NJ D1 Midfield Berkeley Heights Hun School Blue Star Hobart
B0328 Jake Waldman 2021 NJ D1 Attack Westfield Montclair Kimberley Blue Star Georgetown
B0071 Mack Prybylski 2021 NJ D1 Attack Westfield Westfield Blue Star Villanova
B0054 Cameron Coyle 2021 NJ D1 Goalie Robbinsville Robbinsville Blue Star Yale
G0282 Trey Brown 2023 NJ D1 Defense Westfield Westfield Blue Star Maryland
G0244 Beau Kemler 2023 NJ D1 Defense Fair Haven Rumson Fair Haven Blue Star Villanova
A0043 Austin Hall 2020 AL NAIA Goalie Harvest Sparkman Bob Jones Tennessee Wesleyan
A0042 Adam Burks 2020 CA CLUB Attack Norco Norco Boise State
B3150 Jon Fant 2021 VA D1 Attack Stafford Colonial Forge/VMI Bones Saint Joseph's
A2593 Anthony Abramov 2020 CA NAIA Defense Concord Clayton Valley Booth Indians William Penn
A0715 Jackson Nosrati 2020 CA D3 Defense Clayton Valley Booth Concordia-Wisconsin
A0361 Griffin Pithie 2020 MA D3 Goalie Norwell Norwell Boston Kings Rhodes
A0360 Zak Bitar 2020 FL D3 Attack American Heritage RIT
A0359 Caleb Commandant 2020 PA D3 Defense Kiski School RIT
A1114 Zachary Davenport 2020 FL D2 Attack Winter Park Lake Highland Prep Braveheart Florida Southern
A0352 Connor Eck 2020 MA D3 Attack Franklin Franklin Brady's Bunch Rivier
A0351 Sawyer Gagnon 2020 ME D3 Goalie Greely Rivier
A0020 Bryce Fenwick 2020 CA CLUB Goalie Carmel Valley Carmel Braveheart Montana
B3632 Nick DeMaio 2021 CA D1 Attack San Diego Coronado/Maryland Bradys Bunch Towson
B3631 Sam Weisshaar 2021 MD D1 Attack Annapolis St. Mary's/Anne Arun Towson
B2446 Phoenix Pullen 2021 ON D2 Midfield Brampton Blue Ridge School Brampton Belmont Abbey
A4251 Keegan Pearl 2020 MD D1 Attack Reisterstown St. Paul's/Furman Breakers Jacksonville
A3152 Mick Marcacci 2020 SC D2 Defense Charleston Bishop England Break Thru/MXB Assumption
A3008 Ashton Brown 2020 MD JUCO Midfield Cockeysville Dulaney Breakers Harford CC
A2987 Ben Goss 2020 SC JUCO LSM Mount Pleasant Wando Break Thru Howard CC
A2852 Cole Benson 2020 SC D2 Defense Hilton Head Hilton Head Break Thru Mount Union
A1735 Whit Molloy 2020 SC D1 Midfield Hilton Head Island Break Thru Jacksonville
A1182 Zack Dinwiddie 2020 SC D2 Attack Mount Pleasant Wando Break Thru Belmont Abbey
B3811 Jack Callis 2021 MD D2 Midfield Baltimore Hereford/Roanoke Breakers Flagler
B3098 Kyle Kirkpatrick 2021 SC D2 Attack Hilton Head Island Hilton Head Break-Thru/True Saint Rose
B3048 Connor Quinn 2021 SC D3 Midfield Mt. Pleasant Wando Break-Thru Methodist
B2325 Robert Gadomski 2021 SC D2 Attack Bluffton May River Break-Thru/TRUE (FL) Lander
B1620 William (Tre Ralston 2021 MD D3 Attack Abingdon Loyola Blakefield Breakers Lebanon Valley
B1379 Mason Cloyd 2021 MD D2 Midfield Towson Towson Breakers/Warrior Dia Florida Tech
G0181 James Hillwig 2023 MD D1 Defense Phoenix Boy’s Latin Breakers Air Force
B3733 G'Colby Spivey 2021 TX D3 Attack Dallas Bishop Dunne Bridge Centenary (LA)
B3810 Asher Campbell-Westbrook 2021 FL D2 Defense St. Augustine Pedro Menendez 2 Knights Flagler
A0489 Lucas Podvey 2020 NJ D3 Midfield Montclair Montclair Brotherhood Lycoming
A0488 Zachary Blankenship 2020 NC D3 FOGO First Flight 24-7/Shared Thread Lynchburg
A0389 Ethan Shaw 2020 NJ D3 Attack Woodland Park Passaic Valley Brotherhood Ohio Wesleyan
A0223 Patrick Loftus 2020 NJ D3 Defense Pine Brook Montville Brotherhood Ursinus
A0222 Jackson Peterson 2020 PA D3 FOGO Emmaus Ursinus
A0221 Jake Reichard 2020 PA D3 LSM Wissahickon Ursinus
A0220 Scott Sloan 2020 VA D3 Attack Woodson Ursinus
B3338 Kyle Muldoon 2021 NY D1 Midfield Pearl River Pearl River/Nassau C Brotherhood Merrimack
B2000 Charlie Racine 2021 NJ D3 Attack Oradell River Dell Brotherhood Wheaton (MA)
B1912 Sean Sullivan 2021 NY D2 Defense Tappan Tappan Zee Brotherhood Dominican
B1911 Joseph Celentano 2021 NJ D2 Defense Passaic Valley Felician
B1795 Riley Kahill 2021 NJ D3 Midfield Oradell Bergen Catholic Brotherhood Scranton
B1512 Joshua Zdanowicz 2021 NJ D3 Midfield Park Ridge Park Ridge Brotherhood Lycoming
B1197 Danny Coleman 2021 NJ D3 Goalie Audubon Northern Highlands Brotherhood Misericordia
G0245 Jack Gormley 2023 PA D1 Defense West Chester Salesianum School Brotherly Love Villanova
G0224 Austin Conner 2023 PA D1 Midfield Wallingford Strath Haven Brotherly Love Lehigh
G0222 Bo Horvath 2023 PA D1 Midfield Chester Springs Downingtown East Brotherly Love Lehigh
G0177 Marek Seaman 2023 PA D1 Midfield West Chester Rustin Brotherly Love Army
G0163 Bryson Kolinsky 2023 PA D1 Attack Downingtown Downingtown East Brotherly Love Delaware
G0156 Patrick Jameison 2023 PA D1 Goalie Devon Conestoga Brotherly Love Duke
G0100 Ryan Cunningham 2023 PA D1 FOGO Avondale Salesianum Brotherly Love Villanova
G0083 Colin Sullivan 2023 PA D1 Attack Lancaster Lampeter-Strasburg Brotherly Love Saint Joseph's
A3606 Alex Patrizi 2020 PA D3 Goalie Council Rock South Bucks Select Virginia Wesleyan
A2519 Max Dunar 2020 PA D3 Goalie Doylestown Central Bucks West Bucks Select Gwynedd Mercy
A2426 Kyle Gartenmayer 2020 PA D2 Defense Southampton Council Rock South Bucks Select Chestnut Hill
A2425 Brevin Blalock 2020 MD D2 Midfield Clinton Frederick Douglass Chowan
A1169 William Anderson 2020 NJ D2 Attack Yardley Pennsbury Bucks Select Chestnut Hill
A1167 Brandon Berghaier 2020 PA D2 Defense Richboro Council Rock South Bucks Select Chestnut Hill
A1042 Zachary Martin 2020 NC D2 Midfield Raleigh Southeast Raleigh Bucktown Mars Hill
A0412 Trevor Connolly 2020 OH D3 Goalie Beavercreek Beavercreek Buckeye Elite Muskingum 
A0411 Brandon Urban 2020 MI D3 Defense L'Anse Creuse North 313 Muskingum 
A0161 Jimmy Knepp 2020 PA D3 Attack Doylestown Central Bucks East Bucks Select Widener
A0141 Seth Owens 2020 OH D3 Defense Xenia Beavercreek Buckeye Elite/Black Wooster 
B1837 Dan Divita 2021 PA D3 Midfield Warminster Archbishop Wood Bucks Select/Team 11 Eastern
B1760 Bryce Wojnovich 2021 NC D1 Midfield Chapel Hill Cardinal Gibbons Bucktown Jacksonville
B1755 Anthony Pileggi 2021 PA D3 Attack Warminster Archbishop Wood Bucks Select Hood
B1754 Jacob Bandfield 2021 CA D3 Midfield Norco Norco Earlham
B1612 Luke Slavin 2021 PA NAIA Defense Hatboro Holy Ghost Prep Bucks Select St. Andrews
B1454 Ethan Robinette 2021 NC D3 Midfield Matthews Providence Day Schoo Bucktown Randolph-Macon
B1348 David Hart 2021 NC D3 Defense Raleigh Cardinal Gibbons Bucktown Rhodes
B1323 Brooks Almond 2021 NC D3 Midfield Cary Green Hope Bucktown York
B1245 Tyler Campbell 2021 NC D3 Midfield Charlotte Providence Day Bucktown Wesleyan (CT)
B1022 Blake Cooling 2021 NC D1 Defense Cary Cardinal Gibbons Bucktown Hofstra
B0544 Daniel Enoch 2021 NC D1 Defense Cardinal Gibbons Bucktown Air Force
B0315 Diego Roman 2021 NC D1 LSM Cardinal Gibbons Bucktown Loyola
B0027 Jayson Alexander 2021 NC D2 Goalie Apex Middle Creek Bucktown Queens (NC)
A3670 Dominic Basile 2020 NY D3 Midfield Clarence Center Clarence Buffalo Lax Academy Geneseo
A3650 Jacob Bernardoni 2020 NY CLUB Attack Clarence Center Clarence Buffalo Lax Academy Ohio University
A3649 Macklin Flanigan-Nzekwesi 2020 FL D3 LSM St. John's Bartram Trail Piedmont
A3621 Jacob Slowinski 2020 NY D3 LSM Akron Clarence Buffalo Lax Academy St. John Fisher
A1971 Jon Sokolowski 2020 NY D1 Defense Orchard Park Orchard Park Buffalo Lax Academy Cleveland State
A1080 Tyler Zeplowitz 2020 NY D2 Attack Williamsville Williamsville North Buffalo Academy Lake Erie
A0983 Maxwell Streety 2020 NY D2 Midfield Orchard Park Orchard Park Buffalo Academy Pace
A0519 Alexander Sykas 2020 NY D3 LSM Williamsville Clarence Buffalo Academy John Carroll
B3653 Otto Bergmann 2021 MI D1 Goalie Troy Chagrin Falls/Canisi Buffalo Storm Jacksonville
B3310 Alex Pace 2021 NY D3 Defense Orchard Park Orchard Park Buffalo Lax Alfred
B3302 Jake Bell 2021 NY D3 Defense Hamburg Hamburg Buffalo Lax Brockport
B3301 Jarrett Helgerson 2021 NY D3 Defense Water Mill Southampton Cobleskill
B3300 Caden Yancey 2021 NY D3 Attack Fayetteville-Manlius Cortland
B3299 Sanzio Digesualdo 2021 NY D3 Attack Niskayuna Niskayuna Emmanuel (MA)
B3298 Griff Ray 2021 VA D3 Midfield Lexington Rockbridge County Hampden-Sydney
B3297 Jason Sage 2021 NY D3 Midfield Akron Clarence Buffalo Lax Hilbert
B3288 Aaron Orcutt 2021 MN D3 LSM St. Cloud Tech Buffalo Lax Northland (MN)
B3287 Thomas Stickney 2021 NY D3 Goalie Hamburg Hamburg Buffalo Lax Ohio Northern
B3286 Logan Prescott 2021 NY D3 Midfield Lancaster Lancaster Buffalo Lax Oswego
B2394 Griffin Miller 2021 NY D3 Goalie Grand Island Grand Island Buffalo Lax Academy Hilbert
B2335 Austin Derx 2021 NY D2 Attack Lancaster Lancaster Buffalo Lax Academy Davis & Elkins
B2334 Cooper Jackson 2021 ON D2 Defense Stoney Creek Orchard Park Davis & Elkins
B2050 Salvatore DiFilippo 2021 NY D3 Defense Buffalo Williamsville East Buffalo Lax Academy Nazareth
B0124 Drew Kenney 2021 NY D1 Attack East Aurora East Aurora Buffalo Academy St. Bonaventure
B0123 Conor Murphy 2021 NY D1 Attack Williamsville Williamsville North Buffalo Academy St. Bonaventure
B1261 Dylan Stratton 2021 CA CLUB Defense Mission Viejo Capistrano Valley Buku/Pride Boise State
B3363 Colby Williamson 2021 PA D3 Defense Sinking Spring Wilson Bulldog Penn College
A3687 Zak Kovacs 2020 OH D2 Defense Avon Lake Avon Lake Burning River Belmont Abbey
A3686 Reed Malkin 2020 FL D2 Midfield Boca Raton St. Andrew's Bentley
A3118 Peter Jones 2020 OH D3 Defense Shaker Heights Burning River Chatham
A3104 Andrew Robinson 2020 OH D1 Midfield Hoover Burning River Cleveland State
A2899 Cooper Zawada 2020 OH D3 LSM Medina Burning River Massachusetts-Boston
A2798 Trey Moodry 2020 OH D3 Defense Mentor Mentor Burning River Ohio Northern
A2322 Landon Sponseller 2020 OH D2 Defense North Canton North Canton Hoover Burning River Seton Hill
A1990 Noah Goad 2020 OH D1 Midfield Western Reserve Acad Burning River/Classi Canisius
A1989 Keegan Kozack 2020 VA D1 Attack Blue Ridge School Canisius
A1988 Max Lakosky 2020 MN D1 Defense Chanhassen Canisius
A1977 Drew Harder 2020 OH D1 Defense Uniontown North Canton Hoover Burning River Cleveland State
A1555 Grant McCurry 2020 OH D1 Midfield Solon Solon Burning River Michigan
A1064 Jonathan Paulus 2020 OH D2 Midfield Akron Green Burning River Lenoir-Rhyne
A1063 Victor Powell 2020 MD D2 Defense Huntingtown Lenoir-Rhyne
A0755 Ben Zickel 2020 OH D3 Attack Medina Medina Burning River Centre
A0676 Brooks Crowley 2020 OH D3 Defense Cleveland University School Burning River Denison
B3608 Cam Logan 2021 OH D1 Goalie North Canton Hoover/Hartford Burning River Cleveland State
B3607 Joe Miller 2021 MI D1 FOGO Detroit Country Day 1763/Chiefs/Juiced C High Point
B3540 Jason Knox 2021 ON D1 Attack Huntsville St. Andrew's/Hobart Burlington Chiefs Ohio State
B2730 Joshua Young 2021 OH D2 Defense Cincinnati Western Reserve Acad Burning River/Trilog Florida Tech
B2729 Tyler Foley 2021 MA D2 Midfield Newburyport Newburyport Franklin Pierce
B2189 Ben Millard 2021 OH D3 Goalie Chagrin Falls Kenston Burning River Marietta
B1869 John Kortowich 2021 OH D2 Midfield Avon Avon Burning River Walsh
B1860 Nathan Lewis 2021 OH D3 Attack Avon Avon Burning River Aurora
B1536 Charlie Hudson 2021 OH D2 Defense Rocky River Rocky River Burning River Seton Hill
B1468 William Holtzer 2021 OH D3 Defense Akron Walsh Jesuit Burning River Wooster
B0752 Will Bennett 2021 OH D3 Midfield Rocky River Rocky River Burning River Denison
B0751 Jack Rizzo 2021 VT D3 Goalie Middlebury Union Denison
B0457 Drew Robinson 2021 OH D1 Midfield North Canton Hoover Burning River Cleveland State
G0254 Jordan Ito 2023 OH D1 Midfield Hudson Western Reserve Burning River/Juiced Ohio State
A4030 Jonathan Dugenio 2020 NJ D1 FOGO Bridgewater Brewster Academy/St. 2 Knights Rutgers
A3690 Anders Corey 2020 ME D3 Attack Yarmouth Yarmouth 4 Leaf Bates
A3372 Jason Madden 2020 CA D2 Attack Walnut Creek Northgate/Diablo Val Cali*Lax Limestone
A2833 Mark Nicholson 2020 MD D2 Midfield Northern Cannons Newberry
A2479 Jason Daly 2020 MD D3 Midfield Dunkirk Northern Cannons Neumann
A2463 Joshua Mooney 2020 MD D3 Defense Prince Frederick Calverton School Cannons Randolph-Macon
A2116 Matt Holland 2020 MD D1 Attack North Beach Northern Cannons UMBC
A1906 Jack Tortolani 2020 MD D1 Attack Gilman School Cannons Denver
A1840 Jamaine Barnes 2020 MD D1 LSM Bishop McNamara Cannons Hampton
A1839 Michael Green 2020 TX D1 FOGO Houston Strake Jesuit Hampton
A0873 Tyler Dooley 2020 MD D2 Attack St. Mary's Ryken Cannons Wingate
A0328 Nicholas Ransom 2020 MD D3 Goalie St. Mary's Ryken Cannons Salisbury
A4039 Owen Jernigan 2020 NC CLUB Midfield New Bern New Bern Cape Fear Shamrocks North Carolina State
A4038 Tommy Pittman 2020 NC D3 Defense New Bern New Bern Methodist
A4037 Gavin Watters 2020 NC CLUB LSM New Bern New Bern East Carolina
A4036 Lukas Behrendt 2020 NC USCAA Midfield Pollocksville New Bern Cape Fear Shamrocks Warren Wilson
A4035 Jacob Jones 2020 NC USCAA Midfield New Bern New Bern Warren Wilson
A4034 Leverett Owens 2020 NC USCAA Attack New Bern New Bern Warren Wilson
A4033 Damani Moore 2020 NC USCAA Midfield New Bern New Bern Warren Wilson
A4032 Saiquan Bell 2020 NC USCAA Defense New Bern New Bern Warren Wilson
A4031 John Delgado 2020 NC USCAA Midfield New Bern New Bern Warren Wilson
A3795 Drew Gulick 2020 MI D3 Midfield Okemos Okemos CAPS/Momentum Alma
A3575 Rex Hardy 2020 NC D2 Midfield Wilmington Hoggard Cape Fear Shamrocks Anderson (SC)
A3574 Jack Harrison 2020 NC D2 Goalie Mooresville Southlake Christian Anderson (SC)
A3573 Beau Henson 2020 GA D2 Midfield Woodstock Woodstock/Young Harr Anderson (SC)
A3572 Diego Hernandez 2020 FL D2 Midfield Tampa Wharton Anderson (SC)
A3571 Tagrt Houghton 2020 NC D2 LSM Weddington Weddington 24-7 Anderson (SC)
A3570 Gavin Keniston 2020 GA D2 LSM Sugar Hill Lanier/Potomac State Anderson (SC)
A3569 Jared Ledford 2020 SC D2 Defense Duncan Brynes Anderson (SC)
A3568 Keaton Matthews 2020 SC D2 Simpsonville Hillcrest Anderson (SC)
A3567 Colby McCaskill 2020 NC D2 Defense Wilmington New Hanover Anderson (SC)
A3561 Logan Teter 2020 NC D2 Midfield Wilmington Ashley Cape Fear Shamrocks Anderson (SC)
A3560 Kaleb West 2020 AZ D2 Midfield Glendale Centennial Anderson (SC)
A3535 Bryan Balland 2020 NC D2 Goalie New Hanover New Hanover Cape Fear Shamrocks Barton
A3373 Noah Lautner 2020 IL D2 LSM Fox Lake Grant Community Capital City Limestone
A3335 Daniel Livermore 2020 NC D2 LSM Wilmington Laney Cape Fear Shamrocks Mount Olive
A3257 Trentin Knight 2020 IL NAIA Defense Springfield Glenwood Capital City St. Ambrose
A3186 Cade McGrady 2020 NC D3 Midfield Wilmington Laney Cape Fear Shamrocks William Peace
A2571 Nevan Ehinger 2020 NC D2 Defense Wilmington Laney Cape Fear Shamrocks Wingate
A2570 Myles Brown 2020 DC D3 Midfield Georgetown Day Wooster
A1624 Nick Bedson 2020 NC D1 Attack Hampstead Topsail Cape Fear Shamrocks Mars Hill
A1333 Zach Thompson 2020 ON D1 Attack Ottawa Mother Teresa Capitals Stony Brook
A1187 Alex Jones 2020 NC D2 Defense Topsail Topsail Cape Fear Shamrocks Barton
A1137 Cody Seaman 2020 MI D2 Defense Grand Ledge CAPS/Momentum Davenport
A1136 Trey Zelinski 2020 MI D2 Midfield Traverse City Traverse City West Davenport
A1012 Logan Meehan 2020 NC D2 Defense Hampstead Topsail Cape Fear Shamrocks Mount Olive
A0210 Gavyn Tawes 2020 NC D3 Attack Hampstead Topsail Cape Fear Shamrocks Virginia Wesleyan
B3585 Zach Thompson 2021 ON D2 Attack Ottawa St. Mother Teresa/St Capitals Newberry
B3584 Ryan Kirkpatrick 2021 LA D2 Defense Baton Rouge Acadiana Quincy
B3583 Ryan Auger 2021 NH D2 Midfield Hampstead Pinkerton/Bryant 603 Southern New Hampshi
B3335 Luke Frankeny 2021 NC D1 Attack Wilmington Hoggard/Mount St. Ma Cape Fear Shamrocks Richmond
B3334 Skylar Wilde 2021 NY D1 Attack Bayport Culver Academy /Nass Sacred Heart
B3333 Danielo Parkinson 2021 NY D1 Midfield Roosevelt Hyde School/Howard C St. John’s
B3332 Antoine Campbell 2021 NY D1 Defense Uniondale Uniondale/Nassau CC Stony Brook
B3308 Konrad Homiak 2021 NC D3 LSM Hampstead Topsail Cape Fear Shamrocks Allegheny
B3307 Matt DeJonghe 2021 MI D3 Attack Davison Davison Alma
B3306 Holy Gaboton 2021 NY D3 Defense Elmont Sewanhaka Anna Maria
B3025 Daniel Ando 2021 NC D3 Goalie Wilmington Hoggard Cape Fear Shamrocks William Peace
B2979 Jack Marshall 2021 NC CLUB Midfield Wilmington Eugene Ashley Cape Fear Shamrocks Georgia Tech
B2978 Matt Weis 2021 CO CLUB Attack Colorado Springs Pine Creek Grand Canyon
B2977 Jack Beyerle 2021 CA CLUB Defense Newport Beach Corona del Mar Montana
B2976 McKay Rasmussen 2021 OR CLUB Midfield Sherwood Sherwood Montana
B2975 Burke Schrimsher 2021 GA CLUB Defense Rome Darlington School Montana
B2556 Eli Meyer 2021 NC D2 Attack Wilmington Hoggard Cape Fear Shamrocks Anderson (SC)
B2545 Trenton Hassel 2021 NC D2 Defense Wilmington Ashley Cape Fear Shamrocks Lenoir-Rhyne
B2112 Connor Jones 2021 NC D2 Midfield Wilmington Hoggard Cape Fear Shamrocks Wingate
B1959 Kiernan O'Connell 2021 NC D2 Attack Newport Croatan Cape Fear Shamrocks Anderson (SC)
B1864 Tanner Willis 2021 NC D2 Defense Wilmington Laney Cape Fear Shamrocks Wingate
B1585 Keegan Pastor 2021 MI D3 Midfield Haslett Haslett Williamston CAPS/Momentum Albion
B1577 Colby Leighton 2021 MA D2 LSM Sandwich Sandwich Cape Cod Kings Assumption
B0938 Nic Lord 2021 NC D2 Attack Wilmington Laney Cape Fear Shamrocks Barton
B0937 Sam Lord 2021 NC D2 Attack Wilmington Laney Cape Fear Shamrocks Barton
B0936 Matthew Lord 2021 NC D2 Goalie Wilmington Laney Cape Fear Shamrocks Barton
B0935 Colton Curtis 2021 NC D3 Defense Charlotte Myers Park 24-7 Bates
G0075 Cayden Hollar 2023 NC D1 Midfield Wilmington Hoggard Cape Fear Shamrocks Hofstra
A4049 Gerardo Vazquez-Leon 2020 NC D2 Defense Raleigh Athens Drive Carolina Hilltoppers Lincoln Memorial
A4048 Nick Kleiderer 2020 NC CLUB Defense Charlotte Charlotte Country Da 24-7 Notre Dame
A4047 Cole Christensen 2020 NC CLUB LSM Charlotte McCallie School 24-7 Georgia Tech
A3577 Mason Gore 2020 NC D2 Defense Indian Trail Porter Ridge Carolina Crush Anderson (SC)
A3576 Ryan Gunderson 2020 NC D2 Midfield Waxhaw Sun Valley Anderson (SC)
A3325 Baker Westmoreland 2020 NC D2 Attack Huntersville Comm. School of Davi Carolina Miners Newberry
A3015 Andrew Burch 2020 NC D3 Midfield Cary Panther Creek Carolina National Guilford
A2949 Luke Zirnsak 2020 SC D2 Defense Clover Clover Carolina Scorpions/R Lander
A1044 Rossember Me Campos 2020 NC D2 Defense Durham Riverside Carolina Hilltoppers Mars Hill
A1040 Steven Smith 2020 NC D2 Goalie Raleigh Sanderson Carolina Hilltopper Mars Hill
A1039 Joey Baumgardt 2020 WI D2 Midfield Franklin Franklin Mars Hill 
A0779 Chase Piotti 2020 NC D3 Attack First Flight Carolina National Bridgewater (VA)
A0584 Hayden Sewitsky 2020 NC D3 Midfield Leesville Road Carolina National Guilford
B3686 Avery Benjamin 2021 NC D2 Midfield Garner Garner Carolina National Belmont Abbey
B3491 Rob Lucchesi 2021 NC D3 Defense Charlotte Myers Park/Tampa Carolina Miners Fairleigh Dickinson
B3152 Ethan Kaban 2021 BC D1 Midfield Kamloops Royal Bay Academy Cardinal NJIT
B3146 Will Kastel 2021 NC D2 Defense Huntersville Lake Norman Charter Carolina Miners Alabama-Huntsville
B3071 John Donovan 2021 NC D3 Goalie Durham Durham Academy Carolina Hilltoppers Gettysburg
B3049 Clayton Horner 2021 NC D3 Midfield Hillsborough Orange Carolina Hilltoppers Methodist
B3043 Zack Riepl 2021 NC D3 Defense Chapel Hill Chapel Hill Carolina Hilltoppers Ohio Northern
B3024 Noah Belote 2021 NC D3 Defense Raleigh Athens Drive Carolina Hilltoppers William Peace
B1895 Aidan Corrigan 2021 NC D2 Defense Concord Lake Norman Carolina Miners Lander
B2577 Michael VanGilder 2021 MI CLUB Goalie Clarkston Clarkston Cash Cow Grand Valley State
B1561 Nick Soukup 2021 MI NAIA Attack Oxford Oxford Cash Cow Lawrence Tech
A4092 Matt Sitnik 2020 CT D1 Defense Hebron RHAM Catamount Vermont
A4091 Jack Nelson 2020 OK NAIA Attack Owasso Owasso/St. Mary (KS) Benedictine (KS)
A4090 Gavin Kudick 2020 WI D3 Midfield Wales Kettle Moraine Edgewood
A4089 Sean Jordan 2020 WI D3 Midfield Green Bay Ashwaubenon Edgewood
A4088 Karsen Kleppe 2020 WI D3 Midfield Genesee Kettle Moraine Edgewood
A3695 Seamus Pickener 2020 VT D3 Attack St. Albans Bellows Free Academy Catamount Alfred
A3694 Brennan Dugan 2020 PA D3 Attack Sewickley Quaker Valley Allegheny
A3693 Jeremiah Riddle 2020 IN JUCO Midfield Argos Argos Ancilla JC
A3692 Warner Stuart 2020 WI JUCO Midfield Hudson Hudson Ancilla JC
A3691 Jashane Uter 2020 NC D2 Midfield Jacksonville Northside Barton
A3651 Jacob Colson 2020 MA D3 Midfield West Springfield West Springfield Catamount Norwich
A2679 Evan Guay 2020 VT D3 Attack Milton Milton Catamount/802 Thomas
A2678 Enzo Jovel 2020 MD D3 Goalie Germantown Seneca Valley Thomas
A2677 Ben Lamontagne 2020 ME D3 Goalie Oakland Messalonskee Thomas
A2676 Kieran McGrath 2020 ME D3 Attack Hope Camden Hills Thomas
A2675 Nick Morley 2020 ME D3 Midfield East Boothbay Boothbay Thomas
A2674 Owen Orlando 2020 ME D3 Defense South Paris Oxford Hills Thomas
A2673 Noah Parenteau 2020 ME D3 Defense Saco Thornton Academy Thomas
A2672 Taylor Wesbrock 2020 NY D3 LSM Rockport Camden Hills Thomas
A2671 Gabriel York 2020 ME D3 Goalie Fairfield Lawrence Thomas
A2670 Shane Baggett 2020 MA JUCO Attack Plymouth Plymouth Tompkins-Cortland CC
A2669 Logan Ellsworth 2020 NY JUCO Defense Endicott Union-Endicott Tompkins-Cortland CC
A2668 Ethan Hicks 2020 NY JUCO Attack Dryden Dryden Tompkins-Cortland CC
A2667 Nicholas Mugglin 2020 NY JUCO Binghamton Chenango Forks Tompkins-Cortland CC
A2666 Jack Babb 2020 OH D3 Attack Wyoming Wyoming Transylvania
A2665 Harrison Bratton 2020 KY D3 Goalie Shelbyville Collins Transylvania
A2664 Will Naylor 2020 OH D3 Goalie Milford Milford Transylvania
A2555 Lee Bostic 2020 MD D3 Defense White Plains McDonough Category 5 Albright
A2505 John Miceli 2020 VT D3 Attack Burr & Burton Catamounts Ithaca
A2324 Zach Cahill 2020 NY D3 Attack Hoosick Falls Hoosick Falls Catamount Sage
A2323 William King 2020 SC D1 Attack Columbia A C Flora Saint Joseph's
A2292 Ethan Quinn 2020 MA D3 Attack Dudley Shepherd Hill Catamount Anna Maria
A2272 Joe Rees 2020 MA D3 Defense Amherst Williston Northampto Catamount Clarkson
A2261 Matthew Talbot 2020 MA D3 Midfield Northampton Belchertown Catamount Dean
A2250 Cole Filson 2020 MA D1 LSM Mount Greylock Catamount Fairfield
A2221 Evan Kosheff 2020 MA D2 Attack Cushing Academy Catamount Lynn
A2219 Owen Hansen 2020 MA D3 Attack Bennington Mount Anthony Union Catamount Maine Maritime
A2215 Adam Hazeltine 2020 MA D3 Midfield Chicopee Chicopee Catamount Massachusetts-Dartmo
A2214 Kyle Ingram 2020 MA D3 Defense Chicopee Chicopee Catamount Massachusetts-Dartmo
A2138 Chris Loiselle 2020 VT D3 Defense Milton Catamount Utica
A2137 Rioghan O'Toole 2020 NH D3 Midfield Hanover Hanover Catamount Utica
A0557 Andrew Tieso 2020 VT D3 Goalie Charlotte Hotchkiss School (CT Catamount Haverford
B3685 Nathan Powers 2021 VT D3 Midfield Putney Brattleboro Catamount Anna Maria
B3530 David Shea 2021 MA D2 Defense Chicopee Catamount American Internation
B3529 Peyton Jefferson 2021 TX D2 LSM Allen Allen/Hofstra C2 Anderson (SC)
B3528 Joseph Anderson 2021 VT D2 Midfield Rutland Rutland Bentley
B3507 Colter McComas 2021 MA D3 Attack Hampden Wilbraham Catamount/Oaks Castleton State
B3472 Griffin Paradee 2021 VT D3 Midfield Bristol Mt. Abraham Catamount RIT
B3422 Christian Stallman 2021 MA CLUB Defense Chicopee Chicopee Catamount Massachusetts
B3421 Davis Nelson 2021 NH CLUB Defense Exeter Exeter New Hampshire
B3420 Louis Mills 2021 VT CLUB Defense Woodstock Woodstock Northeastern
B3419 Greg DeMeo 2021 DE CLUB Defense Tower Hill School Southern Methodist
B3418 William Bruns 2021 VT CLUB Midfield South Burlington Tulane
B2963 Ernie Lampron 2021 MA D1 Attack Wahconah Catamount Massachusetts
B2962 Justin Fusco 2021 VT D1 LSM Burr & Burton Catamount Vermont
B2948 Quinn Berry 2021 VT D3 Defense Williston Northampto Catamount/3D Bates
B2946 Logan Leja 2021 MA D3 Defense Hoosac Valley Catamount Castleton
B2945 Kai Birtz 2021 NY D3 Midfield Plattsburgh Plattsburgh Catamount Chatham
B2935 Bode Rubright 2021 VT D3 Attack Middlebury Middlebury Union Catamount Lake Forest
B2933 Nate Haley 2021 VT D3 Attack Hoosac Valley Catamount MCLA
B2932 Gavin Thomsen 2021 VT D3 Defense Waterbury Center Harwood Catamount Middlebury
B2931 Andrew Kessler 2021 CA D3 Midfield La Jolla Bishop's School MIT
B2923 Charlie Goodrich 2021 CT D3 Midfield Fairfield New Hampton School Catamount Roanoke
B2644 Andrew Koval 2021 VT D3 Midfield St. Albans Bellows Free Academy Catamount Castleton
B2640 Gus Williams 2021 VT D3 Midfield Brattleboro Northfield Mount Her Catamount Connecticut College
B2796 John Meeks 2021 VA CUFLA LSM Leesburg Woodberry Forest Cavaliers McGill
B2278 Zachary Swisher 2021 VA D3 Midfield Ashburn Broad Run Cavalier Stockton
B2106 Jonathan Hillelsohn 2021 VA D3 Defense Chantilly Chantilly Cavalier Cabrini
B2077 Ryan Reynolds 2021 MD D3 Defense Boonsboro Boonsboro Cavalier Shenandoah
B1736 Cole Bonnell 2021 VA D2 Midfield Haymarket Battlefield Cavalier Florida Tech
B1591 John Radun 2021 VA D2 Defense Haymarket Battlefield Cavalier Florida Tech
B1364 Ryan Adams 2021 VA D3 Midfield Purcellville Loudoun Valley Cavalier Mary Washington
B1085 Zack Kloman 2021 VA D3 Midfield Sterling Potomac Falls Cavalier/Shred Threa Bridgewater (VA)
B0955 Nick Fasce 2021 VA D3 LSM Warrenton Kettle Run Cavalier Washington College
A3280 Oz Potter 2020 VA D3 Goalie Midlothian Midlothian C2C Randolph-Macon
A0977 Hunter Sheffield 2020 TX D2 Defense Prosper Prosper 3D/Middlesex Bears Palm Beach Atlantic
A0881 Hagan Buchanan 2020 CA D2 FOGO El Dorado Hills Oak Ridge 3D CA Westminster (UT)
B3228 Ronan Jacoby 2021 CT D1 Attack Glastonbury Glastonbury/Wesleyan 3D Rutgers
A1140 Matthew Perella 2020 CO D2 Defense Highlands Ranch Mountain Vista 3D CO CSU-Pueblo
B2630 Joey DiMaria 2021 NY D3 Attack Rochester Hilton 3D Hilbert
A2291 Sam Maciel 2020 RI D2 Midfield Providence La Salle Academy 3D Assumption
A2290 Jacob Rimkus 2020 CO D3 Attack Denver Rock Canyon 3D Aurora
A2260 Nate Kay 2020 CO D3 Attack Denver Colorado Academy 3D Denison
A2259 Sam Fekete 2020 CT D3 Attack Cheshire Avon Old Farms 3D Dickinson
B2944 Luke Nemsick 2021 MA D3 Defense Shrewsbury Salisbury School 3D NE/Coyotes Coast Guard
B2942 Cole Graeff 2021 PA D3 Midfield Furlong Central Bucks West Delaware Valley
A1031 Zach Boyatzies 2020 NY D2 Attack Hilton Hilton 3D/Blaze Mercyhurst
B2478 Jayden Warlum 2021 CO D3 Goalie Aurora Regis Jesuit 3D (CO)/Evolve Whittier
B2477 Alexander Haney 2021 PA D3 LSM Bridgeville South Fayette 79's Wittenberg
B2795 Michael Battalino 2021 CT D3 LSM Olde Lyme Olde Lyme 3D NE Keene State
B2105 Jake Erskine 2021 NY D3 Midfield Pittsford Pittsford 3D Canton
A2273 Stephen Kay 2020 NY D3 Defense Webster Webster Schroeder 3D Clarkson
A0750 Matthew Birken 2020 VA D3 Defense Glen Allen Deep Run C2C/Hawks Christopher Newport
A0749 Maxwell Gladieux 2020 VA D3 Defense Lynchburg E.C. Glass Christopher Newport
A0748 Luke Nardone 2020 NJ D3 Midfield Livingston Christopher Newport
A0747 Sam Riley 2020 MD D3 Midfield DeMatha Christopher Newport
A0974 Jim Murphy 2020 MA D2 Goalie Winchendon School Central Post (CT)
B3676 Adam Kraft 2021 WI NAIA Defense Westfield Stevens Point Central WI St. Ambrose
B2639 Jim Murphy 2021 VT D3 Goalie Rutland Winchendon School/Po Central Delaware Valley
B1681 Jack Nydick 2021 NJ D3 Goalie Livingston Livingston Centercourt Stockton
A4164 Brian Allmer 2020 TX D2 Attack Keller Keller Chaos Limestone
A4163 Riley Oates 2020 OR D2 Defense Bend Mountain View Lynn
A4162 Salvatore Disapio 2020 GA D2 Attack Evans Evans Mars Hill
A4161 Jackson Fuller 2020 SC D2 Defense Charleston James Island Charter Mars Hill
A4160 Jaylan Gaines 2020 GA D2 Defense Macon Mount DeSales Mars Hill
A4159 Dareck Luebbert 2020 NC D2 Defense Roxboro Roxboro Mars Hill
A4158 Ryan Shehan 2020 NC D2 Attack Morganton Patton Mars Hill
A2772 Tanner Robshaw 2020 TX D2 Midfield Austin Westlake Chaps Select Queens (NC)
A1829 Demarieh Wesley 2020 TX D1 LSM Skyline Chaos Hampton
A1605 Cameron Johnson 2020 TX D1 Midfield McKinney McKinney Chaos Massachusetts
A0032 Jimmy Patterson 2020 WA CLUB Midfield Graham Kapowsin Chauncey Boys Grand Canyon 
B3399 Milan Temple 2021 MD D2 Midfield Joppa Concordia Prep Charm City Goucher
B3388 Jaden Algarin 2021 MD D3 Goalie Havre de Grace Concordia Prep Charm City/Puerto Ri Goucher
B3229 Mitch Bartolo 2021 CT D1 Midfield Norwalk Hotchkiss School/Pen Chargers Rutgers
B3030 Timmy Carcel 2021 NC D3 Defense Asheville Asheville Chaos Warren Wilson
B3029 Jake Lipscomb 2021 NC D3 Goalie Spartanburg Boiling Springs Warren Wilson
B3006 Trent Jolley 2021 AR JUCO Midfield Little Rock Pulaski Academy Chaos Potomac State
B3005 Paxton Cowan 2021 MI NAIA Midfield Fenton Fenton Cleary
B3004 Zach Eakes 2021 MI NAIA Midfield Fenton Fenton Cleary
B3003 William Matthews 2021 MI NAIA LSM East Lansing East Lansing Cleary
B2780 Owen Johnson 2021 AZ CLUB Midfield Scottsdale Desert Mountain Chaparral Concordia-Irvine
B2557 Collin Martin 2021 TX D2 Defense Frisco Frisco Chaos Anderson (SC)
B1103 Denzel Evans 2021 MD D3 Attack Baltimore Archbishop Curley Charm City/Nation Un Bates
A3703 Jordan Elam 2020 VA NAIA LSM Purcellville Loudoun Valley/Tampa Chesapeake Rock Webber International
A3702 Tyler Fleetwood 2020 MD NAIA Midfield Glen Burnie North County Webber International
A3701 Gauge Smith 2020 FL NAIA Midfield Lakeland Bartow/Emmanuel Webber International
A2562 Jaden Bishop 2020 MI D3 Attack Davison Davison Chiefs Adrian
A2561 Jake Mouranie 2020 MI D3 Defense Walled Lake Walled Lake Western Adrian
A2560 Ben Steirer 2020 OH D3 Defense Sylvania Northview Adrian
A0888 Spencer Wittebort 2020 MI D2 Attack Clarkston Notre Dame Prep Chiefs Elite/Omnia Tampa
B2631 George Pecar 2021 MI D3 Goalie Rochester Rochester Chiefs Heidelberg
B3220 Ronaldo Williams 2021 JM Midfield Oberlin/Cala "Kingston Jamacia" Chowan,Jamacia Lax D2
B2983 Jack Mulvey 2021 FL CLUB Midfield Jacksonville Bolles School Chomp Clemson
A3126 Michael Collins 2020 OH D3 FOGO Dayton Centerville Cincy Royals/TRUE (O Capital
A2486 Owen Howard 2020 OH CUFL Attack Cincinnati Walnut Hills Cincinnati Royals/Be McGill
A2485 Robert Flohr 2020 NY D2 Goalie Franklin Square Carey 365/LI Tide Mercy
A4201 Budd Desir 2020 NY D2 Midfield New York Trinity-Pawling City Stars Saint Rose
A4200 Jacques Pelletier 2020 VA CLUB Goalie Fairfax Gonzaga Loyola Marymount
A2581 Xavier Rodriguez 2020 NY NAIA Defense New York Dewey City Stars William Penn
A0306 Axel Aymond 2020 WA D3 Attack Seattle O'Dea Cityside/Classics Southwestern
A0305 Josh Cha 2020 IL D3 LSM Lake Forest Lake Forest Southwestern
B2484 Alexander Messina 2021 NY D3 Midfield Brooklyn Xaverian City Stars Susquehanna
B1301 Jason Fridge 2021 WA D3 Attack Lynnwood O'Dea CitySide Cabrini
B0766 Henry Bruininks 2021 WA D3 Attack Seattle O'Dea CitySide Bates
B0040 Gavin Wallace 2021 WA D2 Attack Sammamish Eastlake Cityside Colorado Mesa
G0004 Carter King 2023 WA D1 Defense Sammamish Skyline CitySide Navy
A1412 Evan Perry 2020 WA D1 Attack Lake Tapps Auburn Riverside Classics Quinnipiac
A1323 Caelin Lewis 2020 WA D1 Midfield Sammamish Skyline Classics Syracuse
A0883 Jaxen Wigger 2020 OR D2 Defense Portland Jesuit Classics Westminister (UT)
A0882 Thiago Archar 2020 OR D2 Midfield Lake Oswego Lakeridge Classics Westminster (UT)
A0669 Nate Podolsky 2020 WA D3 Attack Bellevue Bellevue Classics Denison
A0623 Logan Erisman 2020 WA D3 LSM Bellevue Bellevue Classics Elmhurst
A0532 Alexander Oximana 2020 WA D3 Goalie Bishop Blanchet Classics Illinois Wesleyan
A0427 Daniel Orban 2020 WA D3 Attack Bellevue Interlake Classics MSOE
A0166 Cash Stocks 2020 WA D3 Defense Bellevue Bellevue Classics Whittier
B2517 Zachary Bandejas 2021 CA D3 LSM Westlake Club Pacific/Sting Connecticut College
A3594 Cooper Howatt 2020 MI D3 Goalie Dexter Dexter Coalition Adrian
A3092 Luke Holden 2020 MI NAIA LSM South Lyon South Lyon/Adrian Coalition Concordia-Ann Arbor
A3091 Roman Auth 2020 MD D3 Midfield Nottingham Perry Hall Concordia-Chicago
A3090 Justin Headley 2020 MD D3 Defense Nottingham Perry Hall Concordia-Chicago
A3089 Nicholas Mayry 2020 MI D3 Defense Huntington Woods Royal Oak Shrine Cat Concordia-Chicago
A3088 Liam McClure 2020 IN D3 Defense Fishers Cathedral Concordia-Chicago
A3087 Jake Schnepf 2020 MD D3 Midfield White Marsh Perry Hall Concordia-Chicago
A3086 Joe Treinen 2020 WI D3 Attack Prairie du Sac Sauk Prairie Concordia-Chicago
A1154 Andrew Alvarado 2020 CO D2 Defense Monarch CO Fire Colorado Mesa
A0152 Holton Boehmer 2020 MI D3 Attack Brighton Brighton Coalition/Army Ants/ Wittenberg
B1083 Gabriel Nelson 2021 CO D2 Goalie Littleton Columbine CO Fire North Greenville
B1082 Ryan Rochelle 2021 NJ D3 Attack North Hunterdon DeSales
B0917 Cameron Dixon 2021 MI NAIA Defense Fenton Hartland Coalition Concordia-Ann Arbor
A2764 Spencer Boyd 2020 CO D3 LSM Cherry Creek CO Fire RIT
A1250 Jack Liselli 2020 CO D1 Goalie Morrison IMG Academy CO Fire/Evolve/365 VMI
A1142 Bill Zoldi 2020 CO D2 Attack Monument Lewis Palmer CO Fire Colorado Mesa
A1141 Darius Miller 2020 CO D2 Goalie Grandview CSU-Pueblo
A1051 Jayme Belyea 2020 CO D2 Midfield Battle Mountain CO Fire Lynn
A2112 Vincent Mata 2020 CO D1 Defense Aurora Regis Jesuit CO Thunderbolts Air Force
A0960 Braedon Peters 2020 CO D2 Midfield Holy Family CO Fire Rockhurst
B1071 Owen Riley 2021 NY D3 Attack Cortland Cortland Cold Brook Nazareth
A4113 Seth Browning 2020 KY D3 LSM Lexington Clay Commonwealth Kings Transylvania
A4112 Nolan Doss 2020 KY D3 Attack Lexington Clay Commonwealth Kings Transylvania
A4111 Logan Lewis 2020 KY D3 Midfield Lexington Clay Commonwealth Kings Transylvania
A4110 Harry Powers 2020 OH D3 Midfield Cincinnati Wyoming Commonwealth Kings Transylvania
A4109 Cooper Roberts 2020 OH D3 Midfield Dayton Carroll Commonwealth Kings Transylvania
A4108 Kellen Frazer 2020 OR D3 Attack Eugene South Eugene Westminster (PA)
A4107 Brody Stevens 2020 OR D3 Attack Sherwood Sherwood Whittier
A3074 Micah McClave 2020 KY NAIA Defense Georgetown Scott County Commonwealth Kings Cumberlands
A2733 Hawkins Schnabel 2020 KY D3 Attack Woodberry Forest Sch Commonwealth Kings Sewanee
A2732 Phelps Thomas 2020 NC D3 Attack Charlotte Charlotte Country Da 24-7/Team Carolina Sewanee
A2662 Cooper Roberts 2020 OH D3 Midfield Dayton Carroll Commonwealth Kings Transylvania
A2569 Ben Byars 2020 KY D3 Attack Lexington Bryan Station Commonwealth Kings Wooster
A0833 Mason Bratcher 2020 KY D3 Defense Louisville Louisville Male Commonwealth Kings Anderson (IN)
A0832 Griffin Broge 2020 MI D3 Defense Roscommon Houghton Lake 586/313 Anderson (IN)
A0831 Clay Damron 2020 OH D3 LSM Sylvania Sylvania Southview Anderson (IN)
A0830 Parker Hughey 2020 CO D3 FOGO Parker Ponderosa Anderson (IN)
A0829 Bryce Johnson 2020 IN D3 Defense Greenfield Cathedral Anderson (IN)
A0828 Landon Lawrence 2020 IN D3 Midfield Westfield Westfield Anderson (IN)
A0827 Koby Pyra 2020 IN D3 Goalie Greenwood Greenwood Anderson (IN)
A0264 Harry Powers 2020 OH D3 LSM Wyoming Wyoming Commonwealth Kings Transylvania
B3796 Thomas Burke 2021 KY NAIA Attack Bowling Green Bowling Green Commonwealth Kings Benedictine (KS)
B3515 Presley Richmond 2021 KY D2 Attack Lexington Clay Commonwealth Kings Shorter
B3506 Jackson Henderson 2021 KY D3 Midfield Lexington Clay Commonwealth Kings Centre
B2927 Robert Brunner 2021 OH D3 Goalie Cincinnati Indian Hill Commonwealth Kings Ohio Northern
B2926 Walter Heiser 2021 NJ D3 Defense Milford Delaware Valley Penn College
B2925 Matthew Perna 2021 NJ D3 Midfield Frenchtown Delaware Valley Penn College
B2838 Brycen Craft 2021 KY D3 Attack Lexington Tates Creek Commonwealth Kings Muskingum
B2605 Noah Whaley 2021 KY D3 Defense Lexington Clay Commonwealth Kings Transylvania
B2604 Steven Queen 2021 NY D3 Attack Huntington Huntington Utica
B2483 Connor Evans 2021 OH D3 LSM Milford Milford Commonwealth Kings Transylvania
B2387 Luke Bowers 2021 KY D3 Attack Lawrenceburg Sayre School Commonwealth Kings Lake Forest
B2277 Jhai Wright 2021 KY D3 Midfield Lexington Frederick Douglass Commonwealth Kings Transylvania
B2207 Christian Melton 2021 KY D3 Attack Lexington Frederick Douglass Commonwealth Kings Dubuque
B2206 Erik Ramirez 2021 IL D3 FOGO Mundelein Vernon Hills Dubuque
B2075 Eli Teater 2021 KY D3 Defense Lexington Frederick Douglass Commonwealth Kings Spalding
B1785 Ryan Geisler 2021 KY D3 Attack Louisville Louisville Male Commonwealth Kings Transylvania
B1631 Luke Plummer 2021 KY D2 Defense Lexington Clay Commonwealth Kings Flagler
B1605 Reed Chastain 2021 KY NAIA Midfield Crestwood South Oldham Commonwealth Kings/M Aquinas
B1604 Quinn Kelley 2021 MD D1 LSM Ellicott City Marriotts Ridge 300/HoCo/Roughriders Mercer
B1531 Colten Reynolds 2021 KY D2 Midfield Lexington Clay Commonwealth Kings Flagler
A2822 Ethan Kavanaugh 2020 CO D2 Attack Cherry Creek CO Fire/Shred thread North Greenville
A3250 Sean Greiner 2020 GA NAIA Midfield Marietta Sprayberry Copperheads St. Andrews
A3249 DayShaun Marshall 2020 NC NAIA Midfield Durham Northern St. Andrews
A3248 Iancarlo Medina-Rivera 2020 PR NAIA Defense Bayamon Grovetown (GA) St. Andrews
B3143 Eric Rausch 2021 GA D2 Defense Fayetteville Starr's Mill Copperheads Alabama-Huntsville
B3142 Will Tessin 2021 NC D2 Defense Waxhaw Marvin Ridge Albion
B3140 Tucker McDonald 2021 GA D2 Defense Sharpsburg East Coweta Copperheads Anderson (SC)
B3101 Jack Johnstone 2021 GA D2 Midfield Newnan Newnan Copperheads Rollins
B1909 Jake Hilliard 2021 CO D2 Defense Superior Monarch CO Fire/Denver Elite Flagler
A4221 Carlos Pasula 2020 BC D2 LSM Coquitlam Dr. Charles Best Coquitlam Chowan
A1490 Luca Antongiovanni 2020 BC D1 Midfield Coquitlam Deerfield Academy Coquitlam Adanacs North Carolina
A1151 Dalton Goodale 2020 CO D2 Attack Monument Lewis Palmer CO Fire Colorado Mesa
A1150 Hunter Holcomb 2020 MN D2 Attack Chanhassen Colorado Mesa
A3698 Dylan Mathias 2020 CO D2 Midfield Golden Golden CO Fire Wheeling
B3707 Garrett Landmark 2021 CO CLUB Midfield Golden IMG Academy CO Fire Arizona
B3706 Jack McKernan 2021 AZ CLUB Attack Cave Creek Cactus Shadows Arizona
B3705 Andres Norman 2021 CA CLUB Midfield Truckee Arizona
B3704 Andre Richardson 2021 AZ CLUB Midfield Chandler Arizona
B3703 Daymon Burrell 2021 LA CLUB Midfield Benton BPS-Renegades Dallas Baptist
B3702 Andrew Bovo 2021 PA CLUB New Castle Shenango East Texas Baptist
B3701 Ethan Buffington 2021 TX CLUB The Colony The Colony East Texas Baptist
B3700 James Burton 2021 OK CLUB Oklahoma City Homeschool East Texas Baptist
B3699 Avery Cook 2021 ON CLUB Cobourg Hill Academy East Texas Baptist
B3698 Philip Davis 2021 TX CLUB Houston Reynolds Academy East Texas Baptist
B3697 Dominic Desjardins 2021 PA CLUB Midfield Gibsonia Pine Richland East Texas Baptist
B3696 Cooper Goodwin 2021 TX CLUB Frisco Centennial East Texas Baptist
B3695 Corder Helmick 2021 WV CLUB Morgantown Morgantown East Texas Baptist
B3694 Ethan Huante 2021 TX CLUB Dallas North Forney East Texas Baptist
B3693 Caleb Kerns 2021 AZ CLUB Peoria Sunrise Mountain East Texas Baptist
A3105 Robbie Brazanskas 2020 CO D1 LSM Westminster Broomfield CO Fire Cleveland State
A3002 Caleb Hochstetler 2020 CO D1 Midfield Aurora Eaglecrest CO Fire Harford CC
A3609 Zac Dewey 2020 CO D3 Midfield Loveland Resurrection Christi CO Outlaws/Denver El Ursinus
A3608 Carson Clark 2020 UT CLUB Attack Logan Grand Canyon Utah State
A3607 Dillon Mathews 2020 UT CLUB Midfield Logan Grand Canyon Utah State
A3097 Tommy Miller 2020 CO D3 Midfield Boulder Fairview CO Fire Colorado College
A0618 Liam Johnston 2020 CO D3 Defense Cherry Creek CO Fire Endicott
A0617 Ryan Varano 2020 CT D3 Midfield Avon Old Farms Schoo Endicott
A0616 Cade Carroll 2020 CO D3 Defense Evergreen Evergreen DePauw
A0614 Oscar Sessoms 2020 NC D3 Midfield Hampstead Topsail Ferrum
A2930 Blake Moxim 2020 MA D2 Attack Hopedale Hopedale Coyotes Lincoln Memorial
A2904 Ryan Mackintire 2020 MA D3 Defense Westborough Westborough Coyotes Massachusetts Mariti
A2836 Noah Robert 2020 RI D3 Defense Cranston Cranston West Coyotes New England College
A2366 Ryan Taylor 2020 MA D3 Goalie Braintree Xaverian Brothers Coyotes/Cape Cod Kin Clark
A2274 Patrick Liddy 2020 MA D3 Midfield Sutton Hopedale Coyotes Clark
A1592 Christian Moss 2020 MA D1 Midfield Upton Nipmuc Coyotes Massachusetts-Lowell
A0943 Pete Canning 2020 MA D2 Midfield Xaverian Brothers Coyotes Saint Michael's
A0942 Rocky Grillone 2020 MA D2 LSM Cardinal Spellman Saint Michael's
A0941 Jack Kingsley 2020 ME D2 LSM South Portland South Portland 207 Saint Michael's
A0940 Noah McIntire 2020 NH D2 FOGO Grantham Holderness School Saint Michael's
A0938 Kevin Riggs 2020 MA D2 Attack King Philip Coyotes Saint Michael's
A0569 Duncan Jarvi 2020 MA D3 LSM Wachusett Coyotes Hartwick
A0376 Cameron Morin 2020 NJ D3 Midfield Bridgewater-Raynham Coyotes Plattsburgh
A0353 Nathan D'Amico 2020 MA D3 Goalie North Attleboro North Attleboro Coyotes (MA) Rivier
A0218 James Munn 2020 MA D3 LSM Xaverian Brothers Coyotes/Kings Utica
B3814 Tyler Small 2021 MA D2 Midfield Hopedale Hopedale Coyotes Bentley
B3802 Jack Maguire 2021 MA D3 Goalie Franklin Franklin Coyotes Keene State
B3801 Lief Charbonneau 2021 MA D3 FOGO Grafton Grafton Coyotes Plymouth State
B2756 Colin Thornton 2021 MA D3 Midfield Grafton Grafton Coyotes Pfeiffer
B2707 Jack Pastore 2021 MA D3 Attack Sherborn Xaverian Brothers Coyotes Ithaca
B2476 Nolan Warner 2021 MA D3 Defense Grafton Grafton Coyotes Worcester Tech
B2371 Liam Greene 2021 MA D3 Goalie Mansfield St. Andrews Coyotes St. Joseph's (ME)
B2141 Ben Hardcastle 2021 MA D2 Midfield Upton Blackstone Valley Te Coyotes American Internation
B2030 Connor Woods 2021 MA D3 Attack Upton Nipmuck Coyotes Keene State
B1969 Sam Hills 2021 MA D3 Attack Maynard Bromfield School Coyotes Penn College
B1804 Finn Maguire 2021 MA D3 Attack Dedham Xaverian Brothers Coyotes Ohio Wesleyan
B1699 Ethan Warren 2021 MA D2 Midfield Hopedale Hopedale Coyotes Saint Michael's
B1307 Cristian Reyes 2021 MA D2 Midfield Norwood Xaverian Brothers Coyotes Saint Michaels
B1029 Jayme Wilde 2021 MA D3 Defense Upton Phillips Andover Coyotes Hamilton
B1007 Benjamin Quinn 2021 MA D1 FOGO Walpole Walpole Coyotes Massachusetts-Lowell
B0979 Bobby Bartlett 2021 MA D3 LSM Boston St. Mark's Coyotes St. Lawrence
B0566 Nicholas Bloom 2021 MA D1 FOGO Westwood Xaverian Brothers Coyotes Fairfield
B2974 Damien Scott 2021 WA CLUB Attack Snohomish Snohomish Crazy Clams/time Ban Montana
B3037 Andrew Pagano 2021 FL D3 Defense Palm Beach Gardens Benjamin School Creator's Game/Team Piedmont
B2997 Gage Olsen 2021 FL NAIA Defense Wellington Wellington Creator's Game/Swash Keiser
A4106 Joshua Cargile 2020 GA NAIA Midfield Marietta Hillgrove Crossfire Webber International
A4105 Aidan Faustine 2020 WI NAIA Goalie Weston Everest Senior Webber International
A3078 Schylar Chapman 2020 GA NAIA Defense Ackworth North Paulding Crossfire Cumberlands
B2984 Hunter Butterworth 2021 GA CLUB Midfield Dallas North Paulding Crossfire Auburn
B0930 Aidan McGowen 2021 GA D3 FOGO Acworth North Paulding Crossfire Benedictine (IL)
B0656 Evan Voss 2021 GA D2 Attack Powder Springs Harrison Crossfire/Thunder LB Lenoir-Rhyne
A0188 DJ Dixon 2020 MI D3 Midfield Troy Brother Rice Crushed Cherries Wesleyan (CT)
A3172 Matthew Bouchard 2020 CT D3 LSM Kensington Berlin CT Valley Albertus Magnus
A3171 Josh Turcotte 2020 MI D3 Midfield Hartland Hartland Albion
A3170 Aidan D'Amato 2020 CT D3 Midfield Tolland Tolland CT Valley Allegheny
A3169 Cameron Lynch 2020 TX D3 Defense San Antonio TMI Episcopal Allegheny
A3168 Nick Mee 2020 MA D2 Goalie Westfield Westfield CT Valley American Internation
A3167 Tyler Shrewsbury 2020 MA D2 Midfield Westfield Westfield CT Valley American Internation
A2843 Quinn Conroy 2020 CT D3 Attack Glastonbury Glastonbury CT Valley Nazareth
A2811 Luke Boland 2020 CT D3 Goalie Tolland East Catholic CT Valley Norwich
A2514 Kyle Jacobson 2020 CT D1 Midfield Waterford Waterford CT Shoreline Hartford
A2513 Max Congdon 2020 CT D1 Midfield West Hartford Choate Rosemary Hall CT Wolves/Team CT Holy Cross
A2435 James Wrynn 2020 CT D3 Attack Guilford Guilford CT Shoreline Western New England
A2430 Cassady Bouthet 2020 CT D3 Defense Vernon Rockville CT Titans Allegheny
A2429 Isaac Palmer 2020 IN D3 Midfield Indianapolis Southport Anderson (IN)
A1663 Max McGillicuddy 2020 CT D1 FOGO Trumball Fairfield Prep CT Wolves Loyola
A1637 Charles DiGiacomo 2020 CT D1 Midfield Fairfield Fairfield Warde CT Wolves Marquette
A0979 Hunter Lizza 2020 CT D2 Attack East Lyme East Lyme CT Shoreline Sharks Palm Beach Atlantic
A0632 Camden Brown 2020 CT D3 Attack Southington Southington CT Valley Eastern Connecticut
A0631 Garrett Brown 2020 CT D3 Goalie Southington Southington CT Valley Eastern Connecticut
A0520 Hunter Wallace 2020 CT D3 LSM Glastonbury CT Valley Ithaca
B2373 Dean Bard 2021 CT D3 Goalie Wolcott Wolcott CT Valley St. Joseph (CT)
B2294 Kieran Oliver 2021 MA D3 Attack Westfield Westfield CT Valley Lasell
B2293 Ryan Stone 2021 CT D3 Attack Granby Granby CT Valley Lasell
B2292 Gary Lucky 2021 PA D3 Attack Shiloh West York Lebanon Valley
B1548 Ryan Bogdanski 2021 CT D3 Midfield Southington St. Paul Catholic CT Valley St. Joseph's (ME)
B1547 Eli Brenner 2021 CT D3 LSM Simsbury Simsbury CT Valley St. Joseph's (ME)
B1546 Colby Bailey-Gates 2021 CT D2 Midfield Simsbury Simsbury CT Valley Assumption
B1545 Cam Theriault 2021 MA D2 Attack Westfield Westfield CT Valley Assumption
B0850 Jeffrey Taillon 2021 CT D3 FOGO Bristol Bristol East CT Valley Nichols
A3111 Brennan Hare 2020 CT D3 Goalie Windham EO Smith CT Valley Clark
A3110 Attilio LaVecchia 2020 CT D3 Midfield Hamden Hamden CT Valley Clark
A0156 Noah Dewbrey 2020 CT D3 FOGO Darien Darien CT Chargers Williams
A2765 Thomas Monzeglio 2020 CT D3 Defense Glastonbury Glastonbury CT Valley Rhodes
A2763 Nick Dannenfelser 2020 CT D3 Defense Ellington Ellington CT Valley Rivier
A1057 Christopher Gonzalez 2020 CT D2 Goalie Fairfield Fairfield Warde CT Wolves Limestone
B2669 Joshua Castano 2021 CT D2 Attack Niantic Xavier CT Valley Florida Southern
B2668 Gary Lozito 2021 NY D2 Attack Poughquag Arlington Florida Tech
A4209 Matteo Parent 2020 CT D3 Midfield Middletown Middletown CT River/3D St. Joseph (CT)
A4208 Jacob Cultrera 2020 CT CLUB Midfield Newington Newington Rhode Island
B2273 Thomas Brescia 2021 CT D3 Defense Newington Newington CT Valley Wentworth
B0740 Andrew Buck 2021 CT D3 FOGO Fairfield Fairfield Warde CT Wolves Haverford
B0739 Colby Freeman 2021 CO D3 Goalie Louisville Fairview Haverford
B3366 Ryan Santora 2021 CT D3 Defense Norwalk Brien McMahon CT Oilers Penn College
B3365 Owen Swain 2021 VA D3 Defense Summerduck Liberty Penn College
B3364 Chad Szatkowski 2021 NJ D3 Goalie Jackson Jackson Penn College
B2393 Sean Ventresca 2021 CT D3 LSM Montville Montville CT Valley/Boneyard Hood
A2996 Matt Durant 2020 CT D3 Midfield East Catholic CT Valley Hartwick
A2649 Nolan Flood 2020 CT D3 Midfield Glastonbury Glastonbury CT Valley Union
B2286 Cole Wallace 2021 CT D3 Midfield Glastonbury Glastonbury CT Valley Plymouth State
B0599 Jack McKenna 2021 CT D1 Attack Fairfield Fairfield Warde CT Wolves Fairfield
B3525 Daniel Mara 2021 CT D2 Midfield Waterbury Nonnewaug CT Rip It Caldwell
B3524 Jari Martin 2021 TX D2 Midfield Carrollton Hebron/Potomac State Chowan
B3523 Jonas May 2021 FL D2 Goalie Newberry Coker
A3154 Jackson Bulger 2020 CT D2 Midfield Simsbury Simsbury CT Valley Assumption
A0503 Andrew Miller 2020 MA D3 Attack East Longmeadow East Longmeadow CT Valley Keene State
B0269 Nick Shanley 2021 CT D1 Midfield Milford Notre Dame CT Cardinals Merrimack
A3071 Michael Dixon 2020 CT D3 Midfield Ellington Ellington CT Valley Dean
A3070 Demetrius Stevenson 2020 DE D1 Midfield Dover Caesar Rodney/Rutger 302 Delaware
A2699 Mitch Wykoff 2020 CT D1 Defense Fairfield Fairfield Ludlowe/Ge CT Bulldogs Syracuse
B3677 Cole Irving 2021 MA D3 Defense Belchertown Belchertown CT Valley Univ. of New England
B2372 Aidan Dennis 2021 NH D3 Midfield Hooksett Derryfield 4 Leaf St. Joseph's (ME)
B2746 Aidan Coleman 2021 CT D3 Midfield Killingworth Haddam-Killingworth CT Shoreline Merchant Marine
B2745 Carter Renaud 2021 NH D3 Goalie Hampton Winnacunnett Keene State
B1530 Daniel Barron 2021 CT D3 Midfield Newington Newington CT Valley Eastern Connecticut
A2462 Hunter FitzGibbons 2020 CT D3 Defense Trumbull Trumbull CT Wolves RIT
A2461 John Lynn 2020 OH D3 Attack Cincinnati Sycamore RIT
B3680 Ryan Jones 2021 CT D3 Attack Toland Toland CT Valley Plymouth State
B3679 Erik Hendrickson 2021 CT D3 LSM Glastonbury Glastonbury CT Valley Saint Joseph (CT)
B3675 Jason Consiglio 2021 CT CLUB Midfield Colchester Bacon Academy CT Valley Bryant
B3674 Kellen Paparella 2021 CT CLUB Midfield Colchester Bacon Academy CT Valley Connecticut
B2300 Ian Domeika 2021 CT D3 Goalie Colchester Xavier CT Valley Hendrix
B1680 Seth Hurt 2021 CT D3 Goalie Griswold Marine Science Magne CT Shoreline Western Connecticut
A2248 Jordan Beckett 2020 CT D2 Defense Masuk Masuk CT Wolves/Lax for Wi Franklin Pierce
A1668 Brett Daubert 2020 CT D1 Midfield Canton Brewster Academy CT Wolves Loyola
A0388 Tyler Sylvester 2020 CT D3 Midfield Darien Suffield Academy CT Cardinals Ohio Wesleyan
B2070 James Deichler 2021 CT D3 Midfield Mystic Fitch CT Shoreline Western Connecticut
B1713 Kayo Wiggins 2021 CT D3 LSM Salisbury Hotchkiss School CT Valley Piedmont
B0906 Brooks Klyver 2021 CT D3 FOGO Fairfield Fairfield Ludlowe CT Wolves Dickinson
B0755 Brodie Fazio 2021 MA D3 Goalie Longmeadow Williston Northampto CT Valley Connecticut College
B0754 Aidan McAvoy 2021 NC D3 Midfield Charlotte Portsmouth Abbey Sch 24-7 Connecticut College
B0379 Devyn Jordan 2021 CT D1 Attack Noank Fitch CT Shoreline Hartford
A3794 Matt Bacon 2020 MA D2 Midfield Westfield Westfield CT Valley Bentley
A2597 John Oliver 2020 MA D3 Defense East Longmeadow East Longmeadow CT Valley Western New England
A2596 Max Godomsky 2020 CO D3 Midfield Aspen Aspen Wheaton
B2280 Evan Zimnoch 2021 CT D3 Attack Southington St. Paul CT Valley St. Joseph (CT)
B1543 Trevor Reilly 2021 CT D3 Midfield Newington Newington CT Valley Rivier
B1542 Mike Zapatka 2021 CT D3 Midfield Newington Newington CT Valley Rivier
B1541 Nicholas Jackson 2021 CT D3 Midfield Avon Northwest Catholic CT Valley Rivier
B1540 Brendan Reddington 2021 CT D3 Midfield Wallingford Lyman Hall CT Valley Maine Maritime
B1539 Griffin Weiss 2021 MA D3 Midfield Belchertown Belchertown CT Valley Centre
B1538 Cameron Gregory 2021 CT D3 FOGO Hebron RHAM CT Valley Curry
B0606 Jacob Chapman 2021 CT D2 Midfield Colchester Bacon Academy CT Shoreline American Internation
B0605 Gabe Zippin 2021 CT D2 LSM Wilbraham Minnechaug CT Valley American Internation
A2948 Mason Frey 2020 CT D3 Defense Vernon Ellington CT Valley/Rip-It Lasell
A2947 Casey Hart 2020 CT D3 Defense Colchester Bacon Academy CT Valley Lasell
A2946 Ethan McAllister 2020 CT D3 Midfield Ellington CT Valley Lasell
A2780 Reid Hannan 2020 MA D2 LSM Westfield Westfield CT Valley Post (CT)
A2779 Noah Adams 2020 NY D3 Defense St. Lawrence Potsdam
A1645 Alex DiVincentis 2020 CT D1 Attack Durham Hamden Hall CT Wolves/LI Sting Marist
B1625 Nicholas DiDomizio 2021 CT D1 Defense Cheshire Cheshire CT Cardinals Jacksonville
B1335 Zachary Corsi 2021 CT D3 Midfield Fairfield Fairfield Warde CT Wolves St. Lawrence
A3140 William Cameron 2020 MA D2 Attack Westfield Westfield CT Valley Bentley
B3684 Jack Tedone 2021 CT D3 Midfield Southington Southington CT Valley Keene State
B3683 Conor Murphy 2021 MA D3 LSM Springfield Wilbraham & Monson CT Valley/Titans Lake Forest
A3136 Ryan Metcalf 2020 MA CUFLA Attack Westfield Westfield CT Valley/Tornados Bishop's University
A2600 Ethan Cuadro 2020 CT D3 Attack Colchester Bacon Academy CT Valley Wentworth Tech
A1032 Tyler Pjatak 2020 CT D2 Midfield Shelton Shelton CT Wolves/Lax for Wi Mercy
B2479 Griffin LaRochelle 2021 MA D3 Attack Chicopee Wilbraham & Monson CT Valley Western New England
B2275 Glenn Somers 2021 CT D3 Defense Southington Southington CT Valley Univ. of New England
B2166 Gregory Perry 2021 CT D3 Midfield Glastonbury Glastonbury CT Valley Western New England
B1555 Max Kimmel 2021 CT D3 Goalie Milford St. Joseph CT Oilers Roger Williams
B0593 Zander Stringer 2021 CT D3 Midfield Waterford Waterford CT Shoreline Messiah
B2271 Tiago Paula Santos 2021 CT D3 Defense Newington Newington CT Valley Wheaton (MA)
A3598 Jack Raba 2020 CT D3 Attack Cheshire Cheshire/Loyola CT Cardinals Wesleyan (CT)
A3597 Ridwan Penn 2020 TX NAIA Midfield Houston Westside Westcliff
A3596 Joseph Contino 2020 NY D3 Midfield Kellenberg Western New England
A3595 Jack Herzlinger 2020 NY D2 Attack West Islip West Islip Adelphi
B2176 Ryan Vendetti 2021 CT D3 Midfield Farmington Farmington CT Valley Roger Williams
A2720 Gavin Carzello 2020 MA D3 Defense Westfield Westfield CT Valley Springfield
A2835 Daniel Gottschalk 2020 CT CLUB Midfield Glastonbury Glastonbury CT Valley New Hampshire
A2052 Wilson Murphree 2020 TX D1 Midfield Plano Episcopal School of Dallas Select Bellarmine
B2035 Maxwell Beuck 2021 TX D2 Goalie Dallas Episcopal School of Dallas Select/StickS Rollins
B2301 Camden Sisler 2021 WI D3 Defense Madison Monona Grove/Madison Dane County Coyotes Edgewood
A0565 Tyler Osterhout 2020 VA D3 Attack Yorktown DC Express/Wasatch Hartwick
B2374 Dimitri Sfakiyanudis 2021 MD D3 Midfield Annapolis Bullis DC Express Skidmore
B0342 Jake Cohen 2021 MD D1 Defense Bethesda Landon School DC Express Yale
B0289 Chase Mullins 2021 VA D1 FOGO Glen Allen St. Christopher's DC Express/Hawks North Carolina
B0229 Will Angrick 2021 MD D1 Midfield Bethesda Georgetown Prep DC Express Notre Dame
B0191 Mac Rietano 2021 DC D1 Midfield Washington Bullis School DC Express Penn State
B1222 Mason Scanlan 2021 VA D1 LSM Round Hill Woodgrove DC Express/3D VMI
B0806 Jordan Opdahl 2021 MD D3 Goalie Rockville St. Andrew's Episcop DC Express Trinity (CT)
B0374 Lucas Hilsenrath 2021 MD D1 Attack Bethesda Walt Whitman DC Express Harvard
B0194 Jack Fracyon 2021 MD D1 Goalie Sherwood Forest Bullis School DC Express Penn State
G0197 Will Roberts 2023 DC D1 FOGO Washington St. Albans DC Express Penn
B0206 Tyler Kuehl 2021 MD D1 Defense Potomac Bullis School DC Express Penn
B0204 Hugh Mullane 2021 DC D1 Midfield Washington Georgetown Prep DC Express Penn
A3644 Jack DeCraene 2020 MD D2 Defense Bethesda Walter Johnson DC Express Queens (NC)
B0569 Spencer Hughes 2021 MD D1 Midfield Rockville Bullis School DC Express Brown
G0130 Ike Lohnes 2023 DC D1 Defense Washington St. Albans DC Express Michigan
G0013 Tucker Wade 2023 MD D1 Midfield Hill Academy/Bullis DC Express Princeton
B0254 Carter Ash 2021 VA D1 Attack Ashburn Riverside DC Express Navy
B1198 Adam Haytayan 2021 MA D3 Attack Waltham Arlington Catholic DCL Wheaton (MA)
B0466 Connor Davis 2021 MD D1 Attack Bullis School DC Express Bucknell
B0263 Graham Hertzberg 2021 MD D1 Attack Landon School DC Express Michigan
B0209 Stephen Bou 2021 MD D1 Midfield Chevy Chase Landon School DC Express Penn
B0087 Nicholas Callis 2021 VA D1 FOGO Ashburn Riverside DC Express Utah
B2737 Matthew Akers 2021 MD D1 Defense Georgetown Prep DC Express Saint Joseph's
B0200 Ethan Till 2021 MD D1 Defense Potomac Bullis School DC Express Penn
B0070 Luke Raymond 2021 MD D1 Attack Crownsville Gonzaga DC Express Villanova
B0223 Michael Ridgway 2021 MD D1 Attack Kensington Georgetown Prep DC Express Notre Dame
B0490 Kieran Anzelone 2021 MD D1 Midfield Potomac Bullis School DC Express Brown
B0805 Maxfield Ettinghausen 2021 NY D3 Attack Rochester McQuaid Jesuit 3D Tufts
A0234 Matt Peoples 2020 CT D3 Midfield Glastonbury Salisbury School 3D NE Union
B2173 Jackson Nieman 2021 NY D3 Defense Canandaigua Canandaigua 3D Stevens
B1994 PJ Rheude 2021 NY D3 Defense Canandaigua Canandaigua 3D Clarkson
A0245 Joseph Waldbaum 2020 CO D3 Defense Denver Kent Denver 3D Tufts
B2625 Mason Shehadi 2021 NY D3 Defense Rochester Hilton 3D Keuka
B2624 Liam Hogan 2021 NY D3 Midfield Lagrangeville Arlington 845 Lebanon Valley
A3784 Will Edell 2020 CO D1 Attack Castle Pines Rock Canyon Denver Elite Detroit Mercy
A3697 Wiley Burkett 2020 CO D3 Midfield Colorado Springs Cheyenne Mountain/Li Denver Elite Whittier
A3696 James Dicostanzo 2020 NY CLUB Attack Clarence Alabama
A3678 Luke McGahey 2020 CO D2 Attack Aurora Grandview Denver Elite Colorado Mesa
A2965 Joe Sikora 2020 CO D3 LSM Boulder Fairview Denver Elite Kenyon
A2964 Jacob Rapp 2020 NY D3 Attack Walworth Ganada Keuka
A2845 Maxwell Hewitt 2020 CO D1 Midfield Denver Kent Denver Denver Elite Navy
A2745 Payton Lester 2020 CO D1 Midfield Evergreen Kent Denver Denver Elite Saint Joseph's
A2592 Jonathon Bell 2020 CO NAIA Midfield Castle Rock Castle View Denver Elite William Penn
A2591 Tyler Colwell 2020 CO NAIA Defense Parker Legend William Penn
A1959 William Rosenblatt 2020 CO D1 LSM Avon Old Farms Schoo Denver Elite Colgate
A1930 Timothy Beach 2020 CO D1 Goalie Erie Erie Denver Elite Delaware
A1919 Josh Carlson 2020 CO D1 Attack Arapahoe Denver Elite Denver
A1913 Tyler Hussey 2020 CO D1 Midfield Grandview Denver Elite Denver
A1910 James LaCerte 2020 CO D1 Midfield Cheyenne Mountain Denver Elite Denver
A1905 Jack Tuttle 2020 CO D1 Midfield Castle View Denver Elite Denver
A1634 Jack Kinney 2020 CO D1 Defense Centennial Cherry Creek Denver Elite Marquette
A1629 Luke Rios 2020 CO D1 FOGO Centennial Cherry Creek Denver Elite Marquette
A1381 Aidan Burke 2020 CO D1 Attack Cherry Creek Denver Elite Sacred Heart
A1344 Wyatt Johnson 2020 CO D1 Midfield Denver East Denver Elite St. John's
A0893 Dawson Santangelo 2020 CO D2 Goalie Dawson School Denver Elite Tampa
A0247 Morry Stein 2020 CO D3 Attack Cherry Creek Denver Elite Tufts
A0246 Jack Stockdale 2020 NH D3 Defense Brewster Academy Tufts
B3673 Liam Obrien 2021 CO D1 Midfield Boulder Fairview Denver Elite Cornell
B3671 Logan Smith 2021 CO D2 Midfield Highlands Ranch Highlands Ranch Denver Elite Colorado Mesa
B3670 Austin Stobbs 2021 WV D3 Defense Wheeling Wheeling Park/Potoma Muskingham
B2626 Liam Johnston 2021 CO D3 LSM Centennial Cherry Creek Denver Elite Ithaca
B2338 Michael Edwards 2021 CO D2 Midfield Colorado Springs Pine Creek Denver Elite Colorado Mesa
B2256 Caleb Pallo 2021 CO D1 Attack Lone Tree Valor Christian Denver Elite/FCA Saint Joseph's
B2099 Mychal West 2021 CO D3 Attack Regis Jesuit Denver Elite Haverford
B2098 Kevin Doyle 2021 NY D3 Defense Niagara Wheatfield Hilbert
B1685 Ryan Cole 2021 CO D1 Defense Vail Vail Mountain School Denver Elite Merrimack
B1684 Logan Shassian 2021 FL D3 Attack Lake Highland Prep Christopher Newport
B1683 Brett Crecco 2021 NY D2 Goalie Carmel Mahopac 845 Mercy
B1527 Spencer Harvey 2021 CO D1 Midfield Greenwood Village Colorado Academy Denver Elite/Team CO Colgate
B1525 Hayden Sock 2021 CO D3 LSM Mead Erie Denver Elite York
B1383 Will McFadden 2021 CO D3 Attack Regis Jesuit Denver Elite Denison
B1293 Griffin Mallory 2021 CO D1 Midfield Highlands Ranch Valor Christian Denver Elite Saint Joseph's
B0678 Jared Stiller 2021 CO D3 Defense Evergreen Evergreen Denver Elite Williams
B0539 Mitchell Gutgsell 2021 CO D1 Goalie Highlands Ranch Valor Christian Denver Elite Army
B0422 Trey Digby 2021 CO D1 LSM Cherry Hills Valor Christian Denver Elite Denver
B0419 Dakota Johnson 2021 CO D1 Attack Cherry Hills Village Cherry Creek Denver Elite Denver
B0394 Rory Thompson 2021 NY D1 Defense Binghamton Chenango Valley Denver Elite Fairfield
B0393 Cade Caggiano 2021 NC D1 Attack Ardrey Kell 24-7 Georgetown
B0182 Jack Ringhofer 2021 CO D1 Attack Centennial Regis Jesuit Denver Elite Princeton
B0077 Brooks Catlin 2021 CO D1 Goalie Boulder Farview Denver Elite Vermont
G0060 Spencer Day 2023 CO D1 Goalie Boulder Regis Jesuit Denver Elite Villanova
A0547 Sean Cunningham 2020 MI D3 Midfield Detroit Catholic Detroit United Hope
A0080 Aaron Stunson 2020 MI NAIA Midfield Detroit Cass Tech Detroit United Lawrence Tech
A0121 Jacob Poling 2020 DE JUCO Goalie Middletown Middletown DE Silverbacks Harford CC
A0120 Joe Beshears 2020 NJ JUCO Defense Brick Brick Memorial Mercer County CC
A0119 Joey Recine 2020 NY JUCO Goalie North Babylon North Babylon Nassau CC
B3786 Joshua Gabriele 2021 BC D1 Midfield Burnaby Notre Dame Devils Drexel
A1833 Jayden Price 2020 TX D1 Midfield Pearland Pearland Dirty Birds HTX Hampton
A1832 Elijah Reaves 2020 VA D1 Midfield Culpeper Eastern View Hampton
A1831 Trey Riemann 2020 TX D1 Goalie Pearland Pearland Dirty Birds Hampton
B3522 Jared Weiss 2021 FL D2 Attack Viera Viera Dirty Birds/Lax Orla Emmanuel (GA)
B3521 Jack Newell 2021 FL D2 Defense Orlando Lake Nona Flagler
B3224 Trey Riemann 2021 TX D1 Goalie Pearland Pearland/Hampton Dirty Birds VMI
B2321 Josef Nelson 2021 TX D2 Defense Pearland Pearland Dirty Birds Newberry
B0367 Conor Guiltinan 2021 CA D1 LSM Rancho Santa Fe Cathedral Dirty Dozen/Mad Dog/ High Point
B2878 Maxwell Wuchenich 2021 CA D2 Midfield Santa Monica Deerfield Academy Dragons Florida Tech
B2877 Brett Bridges 2021 BC D2 Attack Royal Bay Academy Georgian Court
B2375 Simba Makawa 2021 CA D3 Midfield Santa Monica Harvard-Westlake Dragons Salisbury
A4247 Drew Lenkaitis 2020 PA D1 Attack West Chester Unionville/Vermont Dukes Delaware
A4246 Logan Blondell 2020 PA D1 Defense Coopersburg Southern Lehigh/JHU Dukes Saint Joseph's
A4245 Tucker Brown 2020 DE D1 Midfield Rehoboth Beach Worcester Prep/Furma Saint Joseph's
A4173 Ryan Bird 2020 FL D2 Attack Vero Beach Saint Edward's Dukes Lees-McRae
A4050 Phillip Robertson 2020 VA D1 Attack Salem St. Anne's Belfield/ Dukes Duke
A3936 Morgan Macko 2020 MI D1 Attack Orchard Lake Brother Rice/Bellarm Dukes Marquette
A3893 Michael Lobosco 2020 FL D1 FOGO Jupiter Benjamin School/NAPS Dukes Navy
A3157 Zack Jadlocki 2020 PA CLUB Midfield Moon Township Moon Dukes/412 Arizona State
A3156 Eamon Murphy 2020 NC D1 Midfield Weddington 24-7 Army
A3134 Matt Keith 2020 PA D3 Defense North Wales North Penn Dukes Bridgewater (VA)
A3131 Jake Cavanaugh 2020 PA D3 Defense Cardinal O'Hara Dukes Cabrini
A3107 Landon Fasanaro 2020 SC CLUB Defense Wando Dukes Clemson
A3035 Luke Jayne 2020 FL D2 Midfield Saint Edward's Dukes Florida Tech
A2921 Matt Mcintyre 2020 SC D2 Defense Mount Pleasant Wando Dukes/Top Left Lynn
A2853 Mason Meulenberg 2020 VA D1 Defense St. Anne's Belfield Dukes Mount St. Mary's
A2697 Will Riemenschneider 2020 PA D2 Attack Hatboro Hatboro-Horsham Dukes Tampa
A2696 Carlton Best 2020 IL NAIA Midfield Wheaton Wheaton-Warrenville Taylor
A2695 Austin Cochrane 2020 IN NAIA Midfield Tipton Tipton Taylor
A2694 Aidan Craig 2020 IN NAIA Attack Fishers Heritage Christian Taylor
A2693 Wyatt Marshall 2020 WI NAIA Midfield Appleton Appleton North Taylor
A2692 Johnathon Miller 2020 IN NAIA Midfield Cicero Legacy Christian Taylor
A2691 Carter Prieditis 2020 MI NAIA Attack Grand Haven Grand Haven Taylor
A2690 Nic Richardson 2020 IL NAIA Midfield Wheaton Wheaton North Taylor
A2618 Steven Landsman 2020 VA NAIA Defense Roanoke Cave Springs Dukes Webber International
A2535 Michael Sowers 2020 PA D1 Attack Dresher Upper Dublin/Princet Dukes/Mesa Fresh Duke
A2404 Zack Higgins 2020 PA D1 Defense Emmaus Emmaus/Onondaga CC Dukes Hartford
A2403 Michael DeCaro 2020 IN D3 Midfield Fort Wayne Homestead Hendrix
A2402 Kevin Forester 2020 CA CLUB Midfield Tustin Foothill Indiana
A2401 Christopher Domanski 2020 MI NAIA Attack New Baltimore Anchor Bay 586/313 Indiana Tech
A2337 Greg Clark 2020 PA D1 Defense Abington Academy of the New C Dukes Monmouth
A2111 Ryan McGuinness 2020 PA D1 Attack Red Land Duke's/Looney's Air Force
A2110 Dante Orlando 2020 CO D1 Attack Cherry Creek 212 Air Force
A1974 Connor Kernan 2020 PA D1 Goalie New Freedom Susquehannock Duke's LC/TEAM LC Cleveland State
A1960 Nathan Fasanaro 2020 SC D1 Attack Wando Dukes Colgate
A1757 John Veit 2020 PA D1 Midfield Academy of New Churc Dukes Hofstra
A1745 Jack Naughton 2020 PA D1 Attack Shady Side Academy Dukes Holy Cross
A1722 Michael DiMarsico 2020 PA D1 Goalie Pittsburgh Shady Side Academy Dukes Johns Hopkins
A1437 Michael Gianforcaro 2020 PA D1 Goalie Lincoln University Culver Academy Duke's Princeton
A1422 Thomas Fegley 2020 PA D1 FOGO Moravian Academy Dukes Providence
A1358 Ethan Eckert 2020 PA D1 Defense York Dallastown Dukes Siena
A1253 Owen Houston 2020 VA D1 Midfield Paul VI Duke's VMI
A1205 Conor Young 2020 PA D2 Attack Lansdale North Penn Duke's Alabama-Huntsville
A1165 Jake Homan 2020 PA D2 Attack North Penn Dukes Chestnut Hill
A1098 Sam Cardosi 2020 FL D2 Defense St. Edward's School Dukes/Mavericks Florida Tech 
A1097 Benjamin Brown 2020 ME D2 Defense Deering 207 Franklin Pierce 
A0913 Dominic Corto 2020 PA D2 Attack York York Suburban Dukes/TEAM Lacrosse Tampa
A0912 Jonathan Crocker 2020 MD D2 Midfield Good Counsel Tampa
A0905 Richard Kidwell 2020 VA D2 Midfield Roanoke Cave Spring Dukes (VA) Tampa
A0768 Jameson Smyth 2020 PA D3 Midfield Downingtown West Dukes Cabrini
A0635 Jackson Gowie 2020 PA D3 Attack Haverford Dukes Eastern
A0527 Matteo Gariffo 2020 DE D3 FOGO Salesianum School Dukes Ithaca
A0526 Aidan Martin 2020 NY D3 Defense Mahopac Ithaca
A0479 Bryon Rimmer 2020 PA D3 Goalie Hatfield North Penn Duke's Maritime
A0419 Matt McDonald 2020 PA D3 Defense Warrington Central Bucks South Duke's Muhlenberg
A0235 Thomas Muse 2020 PA D3 Defense Pittsburgh Shady Side Academy Duke's Union
B3717 Davis Ike 2021 PA D3 Goalie Allentown Allentown Central Ca Dukes/Stars & Stripe Trinity (CT)
B3672 Liam Labarge 2021 PA D1 Midfield Ambler Penn Charter Dukes/Team 11 Penn
B3669 Andrew Sowers 2021 PA D3 Attack Ambler Upper Dublin Dukes Stevenson
B3668 Brennan Witman 2021 PA D3 Midfield York York Catholic Dukes York
B3667 Ryan Wilson 2021 WV JUCO Defense Independence Preston Potomac State
B3666 Michael London 2021 MD NAIA Goalie Oxon Hill Potomac/Potomac Stat William Penn
B3665 Brock Boyer 2021 PA CLUB Attack Stevens Ephrata Dukes Penn State
B3664 Jake Rossman 2021 PA CLUB Defense Dresher Upper Dublin Dukes Penn State
B3663 Riley Spitznas 2021 NJ CLUB Midfield Mt. Laurel Lanape Dukes Penn State
B3662 Adam Monek 2021 PA CLUB Midfield Macungie Emmaus Dukes Pittsburgh
B3661 Dakari Luby 2021 PA CLUB Midfield Lansdale North Penn Dukes West Chester
B3660 Braydon Lofstead 2021 FL CLUB Midfield Wellington Palm Beach Central West Virginia
B3570 Luke Wawrzynek 2021 PA D3 Midfield Harleysville Souderton Dukes Wilkes
B3330 Brett Baskin 2021 PA D1 Midfield Plymouth Meeting La Salle/Johns Hopki Dukes Villanova
B3231 Caton Johnson 2021 PA D1 Goalie Lancaster Manheim Twp/North Ca Dukes Ohio State
B2993 Ezequel Ceant 2021 FL NAIA LSM Vero Beach Vero Beach Dukes Lourdes
B2992 Evan Baker 2021 FL NAIA Midfield Ponte Vedra Nease SCAD
B2991 Emanuel Grisom-Butler 2021 AL NAIA Defense Birmingham Ramsey SCAD
B2378 Jake Methlie 2021 PA D3 FOGO Springfield Springfield-Delco Dukes Neumann
B2252 Nathaniel Yi 2021 PA D1 Goalie Collegeville Academy of the New C Dukes Wagner
B2220 Liam O'Neill 2021 PA D3 LSM St. Joseph's Prep Dukes Catholic
B2199 Brett Rama 2021 PA D3 Attack Upper Dublin Upper Dublin Dukes Franklin & Marshall
B2174 Rowland Neel 2021 VA D3 Midfield Roanoke North Cross Dukes Sewanee
B2150 Reed Conrey 2021 PA D1 Defense Germansville Northwestern Lehigh Dukes Canisius
B2108 Kellen Seth 2021 PA D3 Midfield Lower Gwynedd Penn Charter School Dukes/Nation United/ Bates
B2103 Josh Hagan 2021 PA D3 Defense Folsom Ridley Dukes Eastern
B2069 Matt Ellison 2021 PA D3 Midfield Springfield Springfield (Delco) Dukes Widener
B1995 Nolan DiSora 2021 PA D3 Attack Easton Notre Dame Dukes/HEADstrong Ithaca
B1354 Spencer Amacher 2021 VA D3 Midfield Blacksburg Blue Ridge School Dukes Ohio Wesleyan
B1294 Matthew Gross 2021 VA D2 Goalie Virginia Beach Cape Henry Dukes Belmont Abbey
B1286 Riley Yee 2021 PA D3 FOGO Northampton Blair Academy Dukes Ursinus
B1211 Jackson Shields 2021 PA D3 Midfield Harrisburg Bishop McDevitt Dukes York
B1189 Jayden Santangelo 2021 PA D1 Attack Hatboro Upper Dublin Dukes Drexel
B1165 Jack Todd 2021 PA D3 Midfield Pittsburgh Shady Side Academy Dukes Washington & Lee
B1121 Clayton Hollinger 2021 PA D3 Attack Millersville Penn Manor Dukes Cabrini
B0964 James Boynewicz 2021 VA D1 Defense Virginia Beach Cox Dukes/Warrior VMI
B0962 Dylan Fesmire 2021 PA D1 Defense Horsham Hatboro-Horsham Dukes VMI
B0925 Nick Mormando 2021 PA D3 Midfield Prospect Park Interboro Dukes Cabrini
B0859 Henry Tarr 2021 PA D3 Defense Kennett Square Hotchkiss School Dukes LC/Nation Unit Middlebury
B0556 Brady Long 2021 NJ D1 Defense Medford Lanape Dukes Bellermine
B0510 Alex Petrignani 2021 PA D1 Midfield Easton Academy of New Churc Duke's Army
B0271 Zachary Koch 2021 NC D1 Goalie Cuthbertson Loomis Chaffee Schoo Duke's Merrimack
B0255 Luke Cole 2021 NJ D1 Midfield Mount Laurel Lenape Duke's Monmouth
G0285 Owen Bosak 2023 PA D1 FOGO Ridley Park Ridley Dukes Hofstra
G0221 Ricky Savage 2023 FL D1 Midfield Vero Beach Saint Edward's Schoo Dukes Loyola
G0145 Anthony Laber 2023 PA D1 Midfield Holmes St. Joseph's Prep Dukes Hofstra
G0106 Aidan Kreydt 2023 PA D1 Midfield Springfield Springfield-Delco Dukes Saint Joseph’s
G0196 Rhett Chambers 2023 NY D1 Attack Larchmont Mamaroneck 2Way Providence
A0069 Ian Bolack 2020 CO NAIA Midfield Denver Thomas Jefferson Dynasty Midland
A0068 Johnathan Delgado 2020 CO NAIA Midfield Denver Thomas Jefferson Dynasty Midland
A4071 Zintis Kakulis 2020 IL D3 Defense Western Springs Lyons Township East Ave Alma
A3629 Dylan Grant 2020 MD D3 LSM Sherwood East Side Salisbury
A3463 Brandon Fletcher 2020 IL D3 Midfield Chicago Urban Prep East Ave Dubuque
A1899 Cole Doller 2020 NY D1 Attack Sayville Sayville East Coast Elite Drexel
A1584 Sam Matusek 2020 MD D1 Goalie Derwood Good Counsel East Side Mercer
A0721 Jack Frangella 2020 IL D3 Midfield Mount Carmel East Ave Concordia-Wisconsin
A0717 Dylan Loftus 2020 IL D3 Attack Chicago Taft East Ave Concordia-Wisconsin
A0604 Bryce Robertson 2020 NY D3 Attack Bayport-Blue Point East Coast Geneseo
A0575 Michael Scoleri 2020 NY D3 FOGO Sayville East Side Hamilton
A0404 Ryan Kaelin 2020 NY D3 Midfield Shoreham Longwood East Coast Elite New Paltz
A0153 Benjamin Wilen 2020 IL D3 Attack Walter Payton Colleg East Avenue Williams
A0112 Cade Linnemeyer 2020 IL NAIA Attack Chicago Northside College Pr East Avenue Aquinas
A0105 Ian Shields 2020 IL NAIA Defense Chicago Notre Dame Prep East Avenue Clarke
A0104 Coby Flegler 2020 MI NAIA Goalie Haslett Haslett-Williamston Cleary
B3692 Angus Laing 2021 ST Grange Acade "Kilmarnock Scotland" East Texas Baptist, CLUB
B3691 Jason Moore 2021 TX CLUB Odessa Permian East Texas Baptist
B3690 Cameron Schmitz 2021 TX CLUB Mesquite Horn East Texas Baptist
B3689 Liam Warsaw 2021 UK Midland "Lakenheath England" East Texas Baptist, CLUB
B3409 Charlie Matusek 2021 MD D1 Attack Derwood Sherwood East Side Towson
B3027 Parker Lucas 2021 DE D3 Attack Delmar Delmar Eastern Shore Washington & Jeffers
B2316 Ryan Woofe 2021 IL D2 Attack Elmhurst York East Ave Wingate
B2266 Austin Hynote 2021 IN NAIA Goalie Chesterton Chesterton East Ave Aquinas
B2248 Tyler Shalhoub 2021 NJ D2 Attack Lincoln Park Boonton East Coast Caldwell
B2192 Vincent Tran 2021 IL D3 Midfield Chicago Taft East Ave Kalamazoo
B2183 Brock Greene 2021 IL D3 Attack Orland Park Sandburg East Ave North Central
B2140 Monte Piervencenti 2021 NY D2 LSM Sayville Sayville East Coast/Legacy Caldwell
B2139 Riley Harker 2021 NJ D2 LSM Swedesboro Kingsway 302 Chestnut Hill
B2102 Ethan Castillo 2021 IN D3 LSM Munster Munster East Ave Elmhurst
B2041 Jack Downey 2021 NY D3 LSM Bayport Bayport Blue Point East Coast Hartwick
B1564 Michael Murro 2021 NY D1 Goalie Middle Island Longwood East Coast LIU
B1520 Sam Weinberg 2021 IL D3 Attack Oak Park Oak Park River Fores East Ave/Team IL Illinois Wesleyan
B1341 Michael Gaughan 2021 IL D1 Midfield Orland Park St. Rita East Ave/Team IL Saint Joseph's
B1173 Gavin Girard 2021 MD D3 Defense Montgomery Village Good Counsel East Side Oberlin
A1319 Drew Snyder 2020 FL D1 Attack IMG Academy Echelon/Road Warrior Syracuse
A0851 Ashton Howlett 2020 NY D3 Defense Brockport Brockport Echelon/3D Alfred
A0850 Aaron Brooks 2020 NY JUCO Defense Geneva Geneva Finger Lakes CC
A0849 Casey Mckenna 2020 NY D3 Midfield Canandaigua Canandaigua Alfred 
A3388 Beaudan Szuluk 2020 CT D1 Defense Avon Avon Old Farms Eclipse Johns Hopkins
A3387 Jonathan Brunette 2020 MI D3 Farmington Hills North Farmington Kalamazoo
A3386 Dylan DeLucia 2020 NY D3 Attack Waterloo Waterloo Keuka
A3385 Riley Sohyda 2020 PA D3 Defense Pittsburgh Mount Lebanon La Roche
A3100 Michael Minicus 2020 CT D1 Attack Darien Eclipse Colgate
A3099 Ian Campbell 2020 MD JUCO Goalie Prince Frederick Huntingtown Coll. of S. Maryland
A3030 Jake Goralnik 2020 CT D3 Midfield Hebron Salisbury School Eclipse Franklin & Marshall
A2716 Carter Flanagan 2020 CT D3 Midfield Darien Darien Eclipse St. Lawrence
A2710 Charlie Coale 2020 CT D3 Midfield Rowayton McMahon Eclipse Stevenson
A2700 Andrew Symon 2020 CT D3 Defense New Canaan New Canaan Eclipse Swarthmore
A2658 William Nelson 2020 CT D3 Defense Darien Eclipse Trinity (CT)
A2644 Jack Finnigan 2020 CT D1 LSM New Canaan New Canaan Eclipse Utah
A2577 Sam Cragin 2020 CT D3 Defense Darien Darien Eclipse Williams
A2113 Robbie Lionetti 2020 CT D1 Midfield Branford Avon Old Farms Eclipse Air Force
A2101 Luke Tomak 2020 CT D1 Attack North Haven Choate Rosemary Hall Eclipse Drexel
A2087 Kyle Atherton 2020 CT D1 Defense Trumbull Trumbull Eclipse Army
A2071 Bennett Ong 2020 CT D1 Goalie New Canaan Eclipse Army
A2070 AJ Pilate 2020 NY D1 Defense Massapequa Massapequa Army
A2020 Isaac Sacks 2020 CT D1 LSM Brunswick School (CT Eclipse Brown
A2019 Kevin Sweeney 2020 NY D1 FOGO Mount Sinai Brown
A2000 Patrick Ciquera 2020 CT D1 Attack Westport Staples Eclipse/Prime Time Bucknell
A1934 Michael Mauricio 2020 CT D1 Attack Brunswick School (CT Eclipse Dartmouth
A1891 Cole Sprinkle 2020 CT D1 Defense Fairfield Choate Rosemary Hall Eclipse Drexel
A1787 Bradley Rider 2020 CT D1 Attack Essex Salisbury School Eclipse High Point
A1786 Nicholas Rizzo 2020 NC D1 Attack Hough 24-7 High Point
A1694 Wyatt Pastor 2020 CT D1 Attack Westminster School ( Eclipse Lafayette
A1693 Nick Rossi 2020 NY D1 Attack Somers Somers Lafayette
A1550 Justin Wietfeldt 2020 CT D1 FOGO Greenwich New Canaan Eclipse Michigan
A1515 Jackson Peters 2020 CT D1 Midfield Darien Darien Eclipse Navy
A1340 Jesse Alfano-St. John 2020 NY D1 Defense Westhampton Beach Westhampton Beach E3Lax Stony Brook
A1339 Daniel Alnwick 2020 NY D1 Attack Centerport Harborfields Stony Brook
A1018 Brandon Evans 2020 AL D2 Defense Madison Clemens Clemens Jets Montevallo
A0787 Patrick Murdock 2020 CT D3 FOGO Darien Berkshire School Eclipse Bowdoin
B3682 Christian Wolter 2021 CT D3 LSM New Canaan New Canaan Eclipse Ohio Wesleyan
B3678 Hayden Shin 2021 CT D3 FOGO New Canaan New Canaan Eclipse Trinity (CT)
B1704 Will Cosco 2021 CT D3 Midfield New Canaan New Canaan Eclipse Rhodes
B1523 Will Plunkett 2021 CT D1 Midfield Darien Darien Eclipse Hobart
B1505 Nate Stevens 2021 CT D3 Midfield Darien Westminster School Eclipse St. Lawrence
B1492 Callum Wood 2021 CT D3 Attack New Canaan New Canaan Eclipse Tufts
B1362 Kevin Lynch 2021 CT D1 Defense Westport Staples Eclipse Massachusetts
B1361 Brady Hoff 2021 MA D1 Midfield Ipswich Brewster Academy Massachusetts
B0874 Jack Scoma 2021 CA D1 Midfield La Jolla Lawrenceville School Eclipse Lehigh
B0695 Drew Amirsakis 2021 CT D3 Defense Darien Eclipse Vassar
B0681 Harrison Appelt 2021 CT D3 Attack New Canaan New Canaan Eclipse Williams
B0597 Liam Griffiths 2021 CT D1 Attack New Canaan New Canaan/Deerfield Eclipse Harvard
B0468 Blake Burchill 2021 CT D1 FOGO Greenwich Brunswick School Eclipse Bucknell
B0467 Ryan Caione 2021 CT D1 Midfield New Canaan Eclipse Bucknell
B0443 Sean Fox 2021 CT D1 LSM Fairfield Taft School (CT) Eclipse Cornell
B0404 Luke Waters 2021 CT D1 Midfield Brunswick School Eclipse Duke
B0340 Andy Demopoulos 2021 CT D1 Goalie Darien Darien Eclipse Brown
B0318 Michael Callahan 2021 CT D1 Midfield Darien Avon Old Farms Eclipse Loyola
B0312 Patrick Yowan 2021 CT D1 Goalie Darien Choate Rosemary Hall Eclipse Loyola
B0266 Lucas Delgado 2021 CT D1 Midfield Riverside Brunswick School Eclipse Michigan
B0265 Michael Frechette 2021 MA D1 LSM Berkshire School Eclipse Michigan
B0264 Cameron Goodloe 2021 VA D1 Goalie Fairfax Chantilly Michigan
B0256 Kees Van Wees 2021 CT D1 Defense Ridgefield Taft School Eclipse Michigan
B0208 Chris Canet 2021 CT D1 Midfield New Canaan New Canaan Eclipse Penn
B0203 Jeffery Ricciardelli 2021 CT D1 Attack New Canaan Taft School (CT) Eclipse Notre Dame
B0052 Leo Johnson 2021 CT D1 Attack Greenwich Avon Old Farms Eclipse Yale
G0283 Luke Winkler 2023 CT D1 Attack Ridgefield Ridgefield Eclipse Lehigh
G0232 Peter Grandolfo 2023 CT D1 Midfield Wilton Fairfield Prep Eclipse/Express Bucknell
G0215 Marco Firmender 2023 CT D1 Midfield Fairfield Fairfield Prep Eclipse/CT Wolves/Pr Penn
G0167 Matthew Shepard 2023 CT D1 Goalie Ridgefield Ridgefield Eclipse Bucknell
G0140 Chris Reinhardt 2023 CT D1 Midfield Ridgefield Ridgefield Eclipse Lafayette
G0007 Christian Alliegro 2023 CT D1 Midfield Darien Darien Eclipse Navy
A3755 Linus Deck 2020 ON D1 Midfield Toronto Upper Canada College Edge Lafayette
A3728 Trent DiCicco 2020 ON D1 Attack Guelph Sir John A. MacDonal Edge Ohio State
A2998 Aden Walsh 2020 ON JUCO Goalie Oakville Admiral Farragut Edge/3D/Buzz Harford CC
A1995 Max Naysmith 2020 ON D1 LSM Toronto Everest Academy Edge Bucknell
A1983 Michael Wilson 2020 ON D1 Defense Niagara On The Lake Holy Cross-St. Cathe Edge Canisius
A1961 Ryan Essensa 2020 ON D1 Midfield Toronto Culver Academy Edge Colgate
A1956 Monty Cook 2020 ON D1 Midfield Toronto Royal St. George's C Edge Cornell
A1955 Andrew Dalton 2020 ON D1 Midfield Toronto St Michael's Edge Cornell
A1952 Rory Graham 2020 ON D1 Attack Toronto Everest Academy Edge Cornell
A1901 Carter Begley 2020 ON D1 Attack Etobicoke St. Michael's Colleg Edge Drexel
A1895 Drew McGill 2020 AL D1 Goalie Mountain Brook Hill School Edge Drexel
A1736 Daniel May 2020 ON D1 Attack Toronto Hill School Edge Jacksonville
A1728 Braydan Walker 2020 ON D1 Attack Ancaster Cushing Academy Edge Jacksonville
A1713 Johnathan Peshko 2020 ON D1 Midfield Toronto Salisbury School (CT Edge Johns Hopkins
A1712 Jakson Raposo 2020 ON D1 Midfield Scarborough Salisbury School (CT Edge/Toronto Beaches Johns Hopkins
A1667 Josh Fairey 2020 ON D1 LSM Guelph Hill Academy Edge/Toronto Beaches Loyola
A1627 Hudson Thomson 2020 ON D1 Attack Toronto St. Michael's Colleg Edge Marquette
A1580 Jack Parolin 2020 ON D1 Attack Toronto Malvern Collegiate Edge Mercer
A1463 Colin Matthews 2020 ON D1 Midfield Guelph Culver Academy Edge Ohio State
A1395 Ben Macdonnell 2020 ON D1 Defense Oshawa Maxwell Heights Edge Robert Morris
A1367 Liam Ferris 2020 ON D1 Midfield Toronto St. Michael's Edge Saint Joseph's
A1285 Thomas Burke 2020 FL D1 FOGO Palm Beach Millbrook School Edge Vermont
A1280 Brock Haley 2020 ON D1 Midfield Whitby Brooklin Edge Vermont
A1279 Jonas Hunter 2020 OR D1 Attack Lake Oswego Lake Oswego 3D Vermont
A1229 David Anderson 2020 ON D1 Attack Culver Academy Edge Yale
A1089 Dougie Crawford 2020 ON D2 Attack Keswick Everest Academy Edge/Evolve Elite Indianapolis
A1087 Joshua Gamble 2020 ON D2 Goalie Milton Cushing Academy Edge Indianapolis
A1004 Garet McMahon 2020 ON D2 Defense New Lowell Jean Vanier Edge Newberry
A0999 Brock Strong 2020 ON D2 Defense Hill Academy Edge Newberry
A0338 Anthony Ametrano 2020 ON D3 Defenseefenc Toronto St. Michael's Colleg Edge Saint John Fisher
B3652 Tyler Corpora 2021 PA D1 Midfield Macungie Emmaus/Hartford Edge Jacksonville
B3586 Colby Rogers 2021 NY D2 FOGO Great River East Islip/Jacksonvi Edge/LI Outlaws Newberry
B3092 Colin Korry 2021 ON D2 Goalie Whitby University School Edge Young Harris
B2871 Griffin Hill 2021 ON D2 Midfield Roseneath Kiski Prep Edge Queens (NC)
B2870 Kennedy Heath 2021 MA D2 Midfield Newburyport Newburyport Saint Leo
B2656 Hayden Thompson 2021 ON D2 Defense Oakville Everest Academy Edge Queens (NC)
B2655 Tanner Brock 2021 FL D2 Attack Pensacola Escambia Quincy
B2344 Kaz Nizielski 2021 ON D1 LSM Hamilton Hill Academy Edge Monmouth
B2343 Trent Grainger 2021 CA D1 FOGO La Jolla Cheshire Academy St. Bonaventure
B1934 Coltrane Tyson 2021 ON D1 Attack Burlington Hill Academy Edge/Hamilton Massachusetts
B1384 Tyler Ford 2021 ON D1 Attack Oakville Blakelock Edge Dartmouth
B1195 Jake Dawick 2021 ON D1 Attack Oakville Hill Academy Edge Lehigh
B1194 Andy Hamel 2021 NY D3 Midfield Ontario Wayne 3D Nazareth
B0933 Aidan Fearn 2021 ON D1 FOGO Aurora Hill Academy Edge Bellarmine
B0914 Holden Deck 2021 ON D1 Attack Toronto Crescent/Hill Academ Edge/Toronto Beaches Dartmouth
B0909 Tristan Moss 2021 FL D3 Midfield Boca Raton Saint Andrew's Schoo Edge/Laxachusetts Denison
B0765 Jayden Smith 2021 ON D1 LSM Brantford Culver Academy Edge Bellarmine
B0725 Josh Fairey 2021 ON D1 Defense Guelph Hill Academy Edge Loyola
B0235 Ty English 2021 ON D1 Midfield Burlington Culver Academy Edge North Carolina
B0219 Dante Bowen 2021 ON D1 Midfield David Suzuki Seconda Edge Ohio State
B0213 Alexander Marinier 2021 ON D1 Defense Dr. Frank Hayden Edge Ohio State
B0125 Samuel Brie 2021 ON D1 Goalie Westmount Christ School Edge St. Bonaventure
G0205 Chuck Rawson 2023 ON D1 Midfield Burlington Lawrenceville Edge Johns Hopkins
G0141 Aaron Toguri 2023 ON D1 Defense Toronto Bishop Allen Edge Jacksonville
G0131 Josh Ford 2023 ON D1 Midfield Oakville Blakelock Edge Michigan
G0120 Sean McMahon 2023 ON D1 Midfield Collingwood Hill Academy Edge Ohio State
A0848 Brecken Catalano 2020 NY D3 Goalie Pittsford Pittsford 3D Allegheny
A3727 Jessy Hirwa 2020 NH D3 Goalie Penacook Merrimack Valley 4 Leaf Plymouth State
A3726 Matthew Cameron 2020 BC D2 Midfield Port Coquitlam Trinity Pawling/Verm Queens (NC)
A3725 Matt Graham 2020 PA D2 Defense Upper Dublin Upper Dublin/Colorad Queens (NC)
A0786 Aidan Philie 2020 MA D3 Defense East Sandwich Deerfield Academy 3D Bowdoin
B0680 Harrison Cross 2021 NY D3 Attack Pittsford Pittsford Sutherland 3D Williams
G0214 Grayson McClements 2023 MA D1 Attack Medfield Noble & Greenough Sc 3D NE Penn
A2288 David Taylor 2020 MA D3 Midfield Winchester Pingree School 3D Babson
B2281 Aiden Eighmey 2021 NY D3 Attack Geneva Geneva 3D/Rotten Apples St. John Fisher
B1420 Jake Ward 2021 CO D1 Attack Highlands Ranch Mountain Vista 3D Sacred Heart
B1047 Gregory Gatley 2021 CA D3 Midfield Piedmont Piedmont 3D Connecticut College
B0707 Clayton Smith 2021 MA D3 Goalie Merrimac Pingree School 3D NE Roanoke
A1673 Joseph Sarno 2020 NY D1 FOGO Westhampton Beach Westhampton Beach E3Lax LIU
A1672 Owen Stefanko 2020 NY D1 Midfield Columbia LIU
A1873 Malcolm MacInnes 2020 AB D1 Midfield Calgary ELEV8 Fairfield
A1172 Safo Arthur 2020 AB D2 Attack Calgary ELEV8 Catawba
A1104 Brydon Robichaud 2020 AB D2 Attack High River ELEV8/Axemen Florida Southern
A1079 Nolan Oakey 2020 AB D2 Midfield Airdrie Croxford ELEV8 Lander
A1078 Rhys Peterson 2020 VA D2 Goalie Glen Allen Deep Run 412 Elite/ELEV8 Lander
A1019 Noah Deitz 2020 AB D2 Defense Calgary ELEV8 Montevallo
B1955 Eric Greenwood 2021 AB D2 Attack Edmonton Vimy Ridge Academy ELEV8 Dominican
B1905 Mason McQuiggin 2021 AB D2 Midfield Calgary St. Francis ELEV8/Team AB Florida Southern
A0230 Collin Jackson 2020 MA D3 Attack Essex St. Mary's of Lynn Elite Univ. of New England
A0229 Riley Cesarini 2020 MI D3 Midfield Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri Ursinus
A0228 Vaughn DiBattista 2020 DE D3 Goalie Archmere Academy Ursinus
A0227 Jeff Douglas 2020 NJ D3 LSM Delbarton School Ursinus
B2794 Aiden McCarthy 2021 MA D3 Attack Whitman Whitman Hanson EMass Hawks Dean
A1252 Brian Howdershell 2020 VA D1 Midfield Paul VI Evergreen/Hammers VMI
A1251 Andrew Landman 2020 VA D1 Defense Blue Ridge School VMI
A0478 Jack Mattimore 2020 VA D3 Broad Run Evergreen/Hammers Marymount
B3611 Dylan Rice 2021 WA CLUB Defense Bothell Jackson Everitt/Time Bandits Boise State
A4141 Michael Andersson 2020 ON D2 Midfield Whitby Sinclair Evolve/Team ON Wheeling
A4073 Aden Sievert 2020 CO D3 Midfield Littleton Columbine Evolve Hood
A4072 Carson Koziel 2020 IL D3 Defense Plainfield Plainfield North Alma
A3945 Vincent Wallach 2020 FL NAIA Defense Vero Beach Maclay School Evolve Keiser
A3723 Carter Hyndman 2020 ON D2 Midfield Elora Centre Wellington Evolve Queens (NC)
A3722 Parker Lamarque 2020 LA D2 Midfield New Orleans Holy Cross/Young Har Queens (NC)
A3721 Austin Leonard 2020 NC D2 Midfield Matthews Weddington/Furman Queens (NC)
A3720 Jacob Murphy 2020 NC D2 Midfield Clayton Cleveland/Wake Tech Queens (NC)
A3719 Jack O'Grady 2020 IL D2 LSM Glen Ellyn Glenbard West/Furman Queens (NC)
A3718 Ian Wertheimer 2020 FL D2 Defense Merritt Island Merritt Island/Essex Queens (NC)
A3671 Connor Davis 2020 AB D2 Goalie Calgary Scarlett Evolve/Axemen Florida Tech
A3533 Jamie Kukucha 2020 AB D2 Attack Lethbridge Chinook Evolve Barton
A3532 Jacob Schwarz 2020 FL D2 Midfield Land O' Lakes Sunlake Barton
A3531 Douglas Bentley 2020 FL NAIA Palm Coast Matanzas Benedictine (KS)
A3530 John Woodroof 2020 SC NAIA Goalie Duncan Brynes Benedictine (KS)
A3165 Connor Guest 2020 ON D3 Attack Peterborough Deerfield Academy Evolve Amherst
A3042 Ryan Turano 2020 NJ D3 Midfield Nutley Nutley Evolution Fairleigh Dickinson
A3001 Dalton King 2020 ON JUCO Attack Barrie St Joan of Arc Evolve Harford CC
A2895 Dylan James 2020 ON CUFLA Attack Little Britain Virginia Episcopal S Evolve McGill
A2894 Matt O'Brien 2020 NY D3 Midfield Amherst Sweet Home Medaille
A2893 Blake Smith 2020 NY D3 Midfield Amherst Sweet Home Medaille
A2892 Tommy Smith 2020 TX D3 Attack Pearland Medaille
A2784 Johnny Matrona 2020 NJ D3 Goalie Nutley Nutley Evolution Piedmont
A2383 Reilly Holleran 2020 NC D2 LSM Kinston Virginia Episcopal S Evolve/Cape Fear Sha Tampa
A2382 Brent Hulslander 2020 NY JUCO Midfield Horseheads Horseheads Tompkins-Cortland CC
A2309 Andrew Dafoe 2020 ON D2 Defense Whitby Father Leo Austin Evolve Walsh
A2209 Nolan Kenney 2020 ON D1 Defense Vaughn Hill Academy Evolve Merrimack
A2208 Matthew Lucozzi 2020 MA D1 FOGO Billerica Nashoba Valley Merrimack
A2109 Cooper Rich 2020 CO D1 Midfield Valor Christian Evolve Air Force
A1967 Zackary Tower 2020 ON D1 Defense Mississauga Hill Academy Evolve Cleveland State
A1826 Nicholas Frankel 2020 ON D1 Midfield Everest Academy Evolve/365 Hartford
A1825 Sean Gillman 2020 NY D1 Goalie Farmingdale Hartford
A1382 Forrester Bristol 2020 ON D1 Midfield Everest Academy Evolve Sacred Heart
A1325 Owen Hiltz 2020 ON D1 Attack Peterborough Culver Academy Evolve Syracuse
A1144 Alexander Stingley 2020 CO D2 Defense Highlands Ranch Valor Christian Evolve/CO Fire Colorado Mesa
A1050 Justin Berg 2020 ON D2 Defense Mount Albert Hill Academy Evolve Lynn
A0973 James Sproul 2020 ON D2 LSM Aurora Aurora Evolve Elite Post (CT)
A0972 Andrew Bilotti 2020 NY D2 Defense Shirley Floyd Queens (NC)
A0950 Wade Hawtin 2020 ON D2 Defense Mississauga St. Martin Evolve Saint Leo
A0847 Graham Nash 2020 ON D3 Midfield Innisfil Nantyr Shores Evolve Allegheny
A0846 Brandon Bellant 2020 MI D3 Midfield Rochester Rochester Alma
A0845 Reid Cunningham 2020 MI D3 Goalie Battle Creek Harper Creek Alma
A0151 Nick Darrington 2020 ON D2 Midfield Peterborough Kiski School Evolve Wheeling
B3824 Myles Hamm 2021 AB D2 Attack Calgary Westminster School/H Evolve/WC Starz Mercyhurst
B3630 Peyton Winters 2021 CO D1 Defense Littleton Columbine/Harford CC Evolve Towson
B3237 Chris Harland 2021 ON D1 LSM Milton Hill Academy Evolve Marquette
B3181 Carson Willey 2021 AB NAIA Attack Carstairs Carstairs Evolve/Red Deer Missouri Valley
B3180 Bryant Alexander 2021 TX NAIA Midfield Houston Westside Westcliff
B2964 Adam Thistlewaite 2021 ON D1 Midfield Peterborough Williston Northampto Evolve/Peterborough Albany
B2882 Luke Hildebrandt 2021 AB D2 Midfield Didsbury Didsbury Evolve Emmanuel (GA)
B2772 Dante Parisotto 2021 ON D3 FOGO Oakville Kiski School Evolve Rensselaer
B2723 Kaleb Malyon 2021 ON D2 Defense Cornwall Evolve/Ottawa Capita Newberry
B2719 Riley Edwards 2021 ON D3 Midfield Schomberg Frederick Gunn Schoo Evolve Adrian
B2544 Brock Saunders 2021 AB D2 Defense Calgary Central Memorial Evolve/IRE U20 Lincoln Memorial
B2516 Myles Newport 2021 ON D3 Midfield Oakville Hill Academy Evolve Connecticut College
B2452 Ryan Olan 2021 ON D1 Defense Oshawa Hill Academt Evolve St. Bonaventure
B2428 Lyle MacNeil 2021 ON D2 Defense Orangeville Orangeville Evolve/Orangeville Newberry
B2313 Cameron Reed 2021 ON D3 LSM Waterloo Kitchner-Waterloo Evolve Adrian
B2312 Ryan Meldrum 2021 MI D3 Attack Romeo Romeo Albion
B2285 Jack Budway 2021 ON D3 Attack Oshawa Hill Academy Evolve RIT
B2040 Josh Halcro 2021 AB D2 Midfield Calgary Central Memorial Evolve Lincoln Memorial
B1931 Colton Jones 2021 AB D1 LSM Calgary Everest Academy Evolve/Edge/Apex NJIT
B1906 Mattias Flammenspeck 2021 AB D2 Midfield Heritage Pointe Foothill Composite Evolve/Mountaineers/ Florida Southern
B1897 Nathan Lam 2021 AB D2 Midfield Cochrane Cochrane Evolve/Okotoks Indianapolis
B1890 Joel Lucas 2021 AB D2 Attack Calgary Evolve/Okotoks Maryville (MO)
B1889 Hunter McChesney 2021 AB D2 LSM Calgary Central Evolve/Legends/Okoto Maryville (MO)
B1868 Caleb French 2021 ON D2 Defense Courtice Holy Trinity Evolve Wheeling
B1501 Owen Doyle 2021 ON D2 Midfield Oshawa Maxwell Evolve Wheeling
B1455 Ben Trumble 2021 ON D1 Midfield Orillia Culver Academy Evolve Colgate
B1012 Keese Zugehoer 2021 ON D2 Midfield Gravenhurst Christ School Evolve Lindenwood
B0595 Lucas Hucal 2021 ON D1 Attack Oakville Hill Academy Evolve Lafayette
B0553 Ryan Brooks 2021 ON D1 Attack Oakville Hill Academy Evolve Mercer
B0380 Devin Shoreman 2021 ON D1 Attack Barrie St. Joan of Arc Evolve Hampton
B0015 Anthony Yarussi 2021 NJ D3 Attack Parsippany Parsippany Hills Evolution Hood
G0286 Wyatt Wiggins 2023 ON D1 Defense Peterborough Kiski School Evolve Denver
G0055 DJ Clark 2023 ON D1 Midfield Peterborough Lawrenceville School Evolve Denver
B1419 Teddy Schoenholtz 2021 CT D3 Midfield New Canaan Taft School 2Way Trinity (CT)
A3881 Joey Scarpati 2020 CT D3 Midfield Prospect Chase Collegiate Express/CT Chargers Nichols
A3880 Eli Widener 2020 CT D3 Goalie Housatonic Valley Nichols
A3876 Christopher Masker 2020 NY JUCO LSM Campbell Hall Goshen Express Onondaga CC
A3875 Kane Adelmann 2020 MO NAIA Defense Fenton Kirkwood Ottawa
A3874 Logan Boerner 2020 KS NAIA Attack Overland Park Blue Valley Ottawa
A3873 Brody Burkholder 2020 IN NAIA Defense Groshen Northridge Ottawa
A3872 Jake Christopherson 2020 NV NAIA Goalie Reno Lee's Summit North Ottawa
A3871 Jack Faulkner 2020 NE NAIA Attack Omaha Westside Ottawa
A3870 Adam Fletcher 2020 NE NAIA Goalie Omaha Westside Ottawa
A3869 Braydon Francis 2020 KS NAIA Midfield Wichita Maize Ottawa
A3868 Jairus Hall 2020 KS NAIA Midfield Overland Park Blue Valley Ottawa
A3867 Dakota Lepker 2020 MO NAIA Midfield Independence Truman Ottawa
A3866 Samuel Snyder 2020 MO NAIA Attack Wildwood Francis Howell Ottawa
A3865 Luke Spells 2020 TX NAIA Midfield Round Rock Round Rock Ottawa
A3864 Jayden Spore 2020 KS NAIA FOGO Overland Park Blue Valley Ottawa
A3863 Gavin Thompson 2020 MD NAIA LSM Arbutus Lansdowne Ottawa
A3862 Jacob Vincentini 2020 NE NAIA Midfield Omaha Westside Ottawa
A3861 John Allen 2020 GA NAIA Midfield Powder Springs McEachern Point
A3860 Jaylon Elder 2020 GA NAIA Defense Grovetown Grovetown Point
A3859 Aidan Grayson 2020 GA NAIA Midfield Grovetown Grovetown Point
A3858 Conan Hochburger 2020 GA NAIA Attack Marietta Sprayberry Point
A3857 Karson Nolan 2020 GA NAIA Goalie Locust Grove Locust Grove Point
A3856 Siani Smiley 2020 AL NAIA Midfield Birmingham Jackson-Olin Point
A3855 Austin Stewart 2020 FL NAIA Defense Palm Coast Flagler Palm Coast Point
A3704 Alex Brown 2020 CT D3 Attack Norwalk Taft School Express Washington & Lee
A3623 Nicholas Gorman 2020 NY D3 Midfield Westlake Express Springfield
A3153 Colin Malone 2020 NY D2 Goalie St. John Baptist Express Assumption
A3022 Robert Boniello 2020 NY D3 Attack Levittown Division Express Geneseo
A2748 Michael Wieczorek 2020 NY D1 Attack St. Anthony's Express Sacred Heart
A2747 Jake Bosco 2020 NJ D3 Midfield Jackson Township Jackson Liberty Sage
A2289 Max Iannone 2020 CT D3 Defense Westport Staples Express/Lax for Wish Babson
A2094 TJ McNicholas 2020 NY D1 Defense Rockville Centre South Side Express Albany
A2092 John Prizzi 2020 NY D1 Midfield Kingston Kingston Express Albany
A2028 Reilly Sullivan 2020 CT D1 Midfield Wilton Wilton Express/Lax for Wish Boston University
A1996 Samuel Milardo 2020 CT D1 Defense Middletown Taft School Express Bucknell
A1881 Jacob Coleman 2020 NY D1 Attack Pleasantville Pleasantville Express Fairfield
A1808 Ray Dearth 2020 CT D1 Midfield Ridgefield Ridgefield Express Harvard
A1744 Tim O'Callaghan 2020 NY D1 Midfield Yorktown Express Holy Cross
A1697 John Mathes 2020 CT D1 Midfield Ridgefield Ridgefield Express Lafayette
A1649 Edward Capone 2020 NY D1 Defense Yorktown Heights Yorktown Express Marist
A1573 Jonathan Bradbury 2020 NY D1 Attack New Rochelle Phillips Exeter Express Merrimack
A1549 Alex DeBenedictis 2020 NY D1 Attack Yorktown Express Monmouth
A1548 Maximus Kistler 2020 PA D1 LSM Allentown Parkland Monmouth
A1452 Kevin Richetelli 2020 CT D1 Defense Redding Deerfield Academy Express Penn
A1297 Matthew Amato 2020 NY D1 Midfield Kingston Millbrook School Express Utah
A0788 William Byrne 2020 CT D3 Attack Darien Berkshire School Express/CT Chargers Bowdoin
A0410 Dylan Alberghine 2020 NY D3 LSM Bronxville Bronxville Express North Nazareth
A0206 Brian Bonnist 2020 NY D3 Attack Suffern Suffern Express Washington & Lee
A0130 Ray Raefski 2020 NY D3 LSM Pleasantville Express York
B3687 Kyle Morrison 2021 NY D1 Midfield Croton on Hudson Gunn School Express North Drexel
B3535 Evan Zinn 2021 CT D1 Midfield Westport Staples/Johns Hopkin Express North Virginia
B3199 Griffin Elliott 2021 CT D3 Midfield Monroe Taft School Express Colorado College
B2930 Dylan Nelson 2021 NY D3 Midfield Tarrytown Sleepy Hollow Express MIT
B2282 Noah Muroff 2021 NY D3 Attack East Islip Portsmouth Abbey Sch Express Sewanee
B2047 Patrick McKee 2021 CT D3 Defense Essex Loomis Chaffee Express Stevens
B1676 John Pena 2021 NY D2 Attack Bronx Cardinal Hayes Express Dominican
B1460 Brennan McDermott 2021 NY D1 Midfield Pleasantville Pleasantville Express Bellarmine
B1456 Bryce Smith 2021 CT D3 Defense Glastonbury Taft School Express Babson
B1421 Justin Yuan 2021 NY D3 Defense New Rochelle Iona Prep Express Skidmore
B1387 Evan DeVita 2021 CT D3 Attack Darien Darien Express Colby
B1386 Hayden Critchell 2021 CT D3 Defense New Canaan St. Lukes School Express Colby
B1289 Ryan Trapasso 2021 NY D3 Midfield New Rochelle Iona Prep Express Colorado College
B1107 William Hughes 2021 CT D3 Midfield Wilton Wilton Express Union
B1048 Matthew Stein 2021 CT D3 Attack Darien Darien Express Colby
B0995 Brendan Regan 2021 NY D3 Midfield Yorktown Heights Yorktown Express Nazareth
B0818 William Kelly 2021 NY D3 Midfield Sleepy Hollow Sleepy Hollow Express Swarthmore
B0816 Danny Lowe 2021 CT D3 Midfield Darien Darien Express Swarthmore
B0708 Sean Mullen 2021 CT D3 Attack Stamford King School Express Rensselaer
B0704 Cooper Bucklan 2021 CT D3 Attack Wilton Hopkins School Express Swarthmore
B0507 Ryan Sellew 2021 CT D1 Attack Glastonbury Hotchkiss School Express Army
B0494 Jimmy O'Connell 2021 NY D1 Attack Franklin Square Carey Express Boston University
B0478 Dash Sachs 2021 CT D1 FOGO Westport Taft School (CT) Express Brown
B0469 Benjamin Bonafede 2021 NY D1 Midfield Mineola Chaminade Express Bucknell
B0437 Alex Zepf 2021 NY D1 Goalie Mineola Chaminade Express Notre Dame
A4218 Lucas Gorman 2020 CA D2 Attack Rancho Cordova Folsom Falcons Chowan
B3464 Connor Costanza 2021 NY D3 Attack Deer Park Deer Park Falcons Utica
A0167 Tristan Keyser 2020 CA D3 Midfield San Ramon Dougherty Valley Bradys Bunch/NorCal Whittier
A3796 Andrew Davis 2020 NY D3 Goalie Baldwinsville C. W. Baker FCA Alfred
A3746 Kellen Arthur 2020 MD D1 Midfield Cockeysville Calvert Hall FCA (MD) Mercer
A3745 John Cooper Mehlhorn 2020 ME D1 Attack Portland Trinity-Pawling Merrimack
A3587 Eric Manzler 2020 NY D3 Midfield Fairport Marcus Whitman FCA/Finger Lakes Alfred State
A3586 Devin Rogers 2020 NY D3 Attack Honeoye Falls-Lima Alfred State
A3394 Wyatt Auyer 2020 NY D2 Attack Memphis Christian Brothers A FCA Indianapolis
A3384 Tanner Clark 2020 NY D2 Defense Rush Rush-Henrietta FCA Lake Erie
A3383 Bryson Cleland 2020 SC D2 Midfield Hampton Hilton Head Lander
A3382 Noah Longest 2020 DE D2 Midfield Camden Caesar Rodney/McDani 302 Lander
A3381 Robert Ramirez 2020 NJ D2 Midfield Riverton Holy Cross/Limestone Lander
A3380 Stephen Wilburn 2020 SC D2 Midfield Lexington White Knoll Lander
A3379 Nick Mallette 2020 NY D2 Defense Watertown Watertown Le Moyne
A3378 John Burgee 2020 NC D2 Defense Wilmington Hoggard Lenoir-Rhyne
A3377 Titus Chapman 2020 TN D2 Attack Knoxville Farragut Limestone
A3284 Nick Cowie 2020 NY D3 Attack Rush-Henrietta FCA Potsdam
A3283 Sam Quick 2020 NY D3 Midfield Palmyra-Macedon Potsdam
A3282 Mike Messineo 2020 NY CLUB Midfield McQuaid Jesuit Providence
A3281 Daniel Maggio 2020 NY D1 Midfield Pittsford Pittsford Quinnipiac
A3229 Nick Hapney 2020 MD D1 Defense Towson St. Paul's/Utah FCA Syracuse
A3209 Chase Rorick 2020 NY D3 Defense Honeoye Falls Honeoye Falls-Lima FCA Utica
A3145 Eli Sherbakov 2020 MD D3 Defense Baltimore Friends School FCA (MD) Bates
A3063 Ben Tomick 2020 MD D3 Midfield Loyola Blakefield FCA (MD) Dickinson
A2877 Joshua Grove 2020 MD D3 Goalie New Market St. John's Prep FCA (MD) Messiah
A2865 Sean Ketchen 2020 MD D1 Midfield Calvert Hall FCA (MD) Monmouth
A2825 Luke Davis 2020 FL D2 Midfield Calvary Christian FCA North Greenville
A2801 Owen Cook 2020 NY D3 Defense Horseheads Horseheads FCA Ohio Northern
A2635 Austin Anderson 2020 FL NAIA Defense Clearwater Calvary Christian FCA Webber International
A2632 Christian Britton 2020 FL NAIA Defense New Port Richy Mitchell FCA Webber International
A2085 Will Coletti 2020 MD D1 FOGO Linganore FCA (MD) Army
A2069 Jack Rigley 2020 MD D1 Defense Baltimore Calvert Hall FCA/WC Starz/True MN Army
A1999 Dutch Furlong 2020 MD D1 Attack Baltimore Gilman School FCA Bucknell
A1982 Jackson Webster 2020 ON D1 Midfield Halton Hills Everest Academy FCA/Edge Canisius 
A1929 Kevin Ellington 2020 MD D1 Goalie Bel Air Loyola Blakefield FCA (MD) Delaware
A1928 Aidan Fritz 2020 MD D1 Midfield Lutherville Calvert Hall FCA (MD) Delaware
A1927 Nick Krug 2020 NY D1 Defense Fairport Fairport Delaware
A1847 Wallace Halpert 2020 MD D1 LSM Baltimore Gilman School FCA Georgetown
A1843 Chase Llewellyn 2020 MD D1 Midfield Cockeysville Loyola Blakefield FCA Georgetown
A1792 Olen Huffman 2020 MD D1 Midfield Calvert Hall FCA High Point
A1762 Rory Jones 2020 MD D1 Attack St. Paul's School (M FCA/Baltimore Crabs Hofstra
A1721 Tyler Dunn 2020 PA D1 FOGO Hanover Calvert Hall FCA (MD) Johns Hopkins
A1720 Ryan Evans 2020 MD D1 Midfield Lutherville Boys Latin FCA (MD) Johns Hopkins
A1717 Cody Ince 2020 MD D1 Midfield Reistertown McDonogh School FCA (MD) Johns Hopkins
A1638 Josh Crosby 2020 IL CLUB Midfield Glen Ellyn Glenbard West FCA/TRUE (IL) Illinois
A1632 Russell Melendez 2020 MD D1 Attack Severna Park Archbishop Spalding FCA (MD) Marquette
A1621 Jack Koras 2020 MD D1 Midfield Lutherville Loyola Blakefield FCA Maryland
A1619 Jackson Marshall 2020 MD D1 Goalie Calvert Hall FCA Maryland
A1545 Max Sullivan 2020 MD D1 Midfield Calvert Hall FCA (MD) Monmouth
A1485 Cole Herbert 2020 MD D1 Midfield Calvert Hall FCA (MD) North Carolina
A1484 Daniel Kelly 2020 MD D1 Attack Calvert Hall FCA (MD) North Carolina
A1462 Michael McKnelly 2020 VA D1 Attack Calvert Hall FCA Ohio State
A1403 Brendan O'Berry 2020 VA D1 LSM McLean Gonzaga FCA/Next Level Richmond
A1327 Frank Hapney 2020 MD D1 LSM Towson St. Paul's School (M FCA/Baltimore Crabs Syracuse
A1326 Andre Hilton 2020 NY D1 Attack Rochester Greece Athena Syracuse
A1291 Parker Keeney 2020 MD D3 Midfield Fallston Loyola Blakefield FCA (MD) Salisbury
A1262 Michael Harmeyer 2020 MD D1 Attack Millersville Severna Park FCA Virginia
A1219 Jack Stuzin 2020 MD D1 Defense Gilman School FCA Yale
A1076 Seth Benedict 2020 NY D2 Midfield Stanley Marcus Whitman FCA Le Moyne
A0964 Jordon Deats 2020 NY D2 Attack Bath Haverling FCA Roberts Wesleyan
A0963 Luke Delavak 2020 NY D2 LSM Rush Rush-Henrietta FCA Roberts Wesleyan
A0901 Caden Mann 2020 NY D2 Midfield Rochester Irondequoit FCA Tampa
A0804 Gunner MacMillan 2020 NY D3 Attack Henrietta Rush-Henrietta FCA Baldwin Wallace
A0741 Damien Stein 2020 NY D3 Goalie Spencerport Brockport FCA Clarkson
A0656 Chase Bowman 2020 MD D3 Midfield Calvert Hall FCA (MD) DeSales
A0409 Caleb Drake 2020 NY D3 Midfield Bath Haverling FCA Nazareth
A0329 Ham McPartland 2020 MD D3 FOGO Calvert Hall FCA (MD) Salisbury
A0106 Nicholas Petree 2020 CO NAIA Midfield Grand Junction Fruita Monument FCA Benedictine (KS)
B3606 Jack Sawyer 2021 MD D1 Attack Ellicott City Calvert Hall/Marylan FCA High Point
B3568 Cullen Barkauskas 2021 FL MCLA Midfield Jupiter Jupiter Christian Sc FCA South Florida
B3567 Kevin Civitella 2021 FL MCLA Midfield Jupiter Jupiter Christian Sc FCA South Florida
B3549 Grant Mitchell 2021 MD D1 Midfield Baltimore Calvert Hall/Ohio St FCA Duke
B3444 Luigi DeCardenas 2021 FL MCLA Attack Cardinal Newman FCA South Florida
B3443 Chris Lee 2021 FL MCLA Midfield Orlando Bishop Moore South Florida
B3442 Joseph Ryan 2021 FL MCLA FOGO Jensen Beach FCA/TC Sailfish/Live South Florida
B3357 Jake Gigliotti 2021 MD D3 Attack Loyola Blakefield FCA/TRUE Ursinus
B3353 Eddie Lloyd 2021 MD D3 Defense Boy's Latin FCA/GrnTurtle Williams
B3352 James Burbar 2021 MI NAIA Midfield Northville Northville Madonna
B3351 Ryan Savage 2021 MI NAIA Attack Troy Troy Athens/Oakland Michigan-Dearborn
B3350 Wilson Robbins 2021 MO NAIA Defense St. Charles Francis Howell Ottawa
B3349 Joey Keck 2021 MI NAIA Attack Tecumseh Siena Heights
B3348 Michael Mollohan 2021 MI NAIA Midfield Tustin Cadillac Siena Heights
B3225 Casey Wasserman 2021 TX D1 Midfield Southlake Grapevine Faith/Tows FCA Utah
B3073 Joshua Temple 2021 MD D3 Defense Baltimore Mother of Divine Gra FCA Delaware Valley
B2539 Caleb Southard 2021 FL D2 Attack Jupiter Jupiter Christian FCA Plam Beach Atlantic
B2240 Ayden Mowry 2021 NY D2 Attack Penn Yan Penn Yan FCA Lenoir-Rhyne
B1896 Gavin Conlan 2021 NY D2 Goalie Rochester Aquinas FCA Lake Erie
B1826 Matthew Blythe 2021 NY D3 Attack Mendon Honeoye Falls-Lima FCA Grove City
B1745 Connor Mesh 2021 NY D3 Midfield Spencerport Spencerport FCA St. John Fisher
B1702 Brandon Williams 2021 GA D1 Defense Smyrna Campbell FCA VMI
B1497 Ben Murphy 2021 MD D3 Attack St. Marys FCA Connecticut College
B1483 Wyatt Haney 2021 MD D3 Midfield Woodbine Loyola Blakefield FCA/TRUE/Roughriders Cabrini
B1479 Anthony Inclima 2021 NY D3 Defense Spencerport Spencerport FCA St. John Fisher
B1422 Daniel Reilly 2021 MD D1 Midfield Fallston Calvert Hall FCA Towson
B1324 Kevin Kuttin 2021 NY D1 Attack St James Chaminade FCA/LI Legacy Yale
B1088 Kevin Somerville 2021 MD D3 Midfield Loyola Blakefield FCA/HLC Colorado College
B1086 Thomas Sabatino 2021 NY D3 Midfield Jamesville Jamesville-Dewitt FCA Stevens
B0998 Tommy Niehaus 2021 MD D1 Midfield Bel Air Loyola Blakefield FCA Mount St. Mary's
B0997 Colby Dellinger 2021 MD D3 Defense Severn Old Mill Muskingham
B0900 Michael Haus 2021 MD D1 Midfield Loyola Blakefield FCA (MD) Georgetown
B0882 Jack Webb 2021 MD D1 Goalie Baltimore Loyola Blakefield FCA (MD) Johns Hopkins
B0877 Elijah Grant 2021 NY D2 Midfield Rochester McQuaid FCA Le Moyne
B0796 Ian Geesaman 2021 MD D1 FOGO Towson Loyola Blakefield FCA VMI
B0664 Deondre Brown 2021 FL D2 Defense Sunrise South Broward FCA/Knights Chowan
B0647 Caleb Barnard 2021 NY D1 Midfield Chittenango Chittenango FCA/Team 91 St. Bonaventure
B0514 Brian King 2021 MD D1 LSM Churchville Calvert Hall FCA Army
B0461 Patrick Mitchell 2021 NY D1 Midfield Rochester Churchville-Chili FCA Canisus
B0418 Micaiah Kelly 2021 MD D1 Midfield Towson Calvert Hall FCA Denver
B0317 Matt Dixon 2021 MD D1 Midfield Ellicott City Loyola-Blakefield FCA/Baltimore Crabs Loyola
B0297 Hayden Miller 2021 MD D1 Midfield Towson Loyola-Blakefield FCA Marquette
B0290 Charlie Koras 2021 MD D1 Attack Lutherville Loyola-Blakefield FCA Maryland
B0285 Kevin Tucker 2021 MD D1 Midfield Ellicott City Loyola-Blakefield FCA/Baltimore Crabs Maryland
B0090 Josh Tang 2021 MD D1 Attack Archbishop Spalding FCA UMBC
B0060 Seve Cordero 2021 BC D1 Attack Victoria Westminster School ( FCA/Madlax/212 Marist
B0055 Colin Burlace 2021 MD D1 Defense Edgewater St. Mary's FCA Maryland
G0237 Jack Cyrek 2023 MI D1 FOGO Northville Calvert Hall FCA/TRUE/Blues Bros/ Air Force
G0153 Shuey Kelly 2023 MD D1 Attack Towson Calvert Hall FCA Georgetown
G0150 Michael Smyth 2023 MD D1 Attack Cockeysville St. Paul's (MD) FCA Harvard
G0020 Lucas Lawas 2023 NY D1 Goalie Horseheads Horseheads/Hill Acad FCA Johns Hopkins
G0003 Joshua Nagy 2023 MD D1 Midfield Westminster Calvert Hall FCA Navy
B3749 Jackson Nicholson 2021 VA D3 Defense Ferrum Franklin County FCLC Averett
A1981 Amiri Austin 2020 GA D1 Midfield Acworth Allatoona 3D Cleveland State
A1218 Charlie Weitzel 2020 MA D1 Defense Newton Roxbury Latin School 3D Yale
A1217 Timothy Allen 2020 CO D2 Goalie Lakewood Bear Creek Adams State
A1216 Declan Larm 2020 CO D2 Defense Denver Jefferson Adams State
B1478 Ben Dickinson 2021 RI D3 Attack Middletown Middletown 3D RI Bears/Trilogy Washington College
B0996 Cameron Pilon 2021 CT D3 Goalie Deep River Loomis Chaffee Schoo 3D NE Nazareth
B0376 Joseph Dowling 2021 CT D1 Midfield Greenwich Deerfield Academy 3D NE Harvard
B0233 Kade Goldberg 2021 FL D1 Midfield Boynton Beach Deerfield Academy 3D NE Georgetown
B0497 Michael Kelly 2021 MA D1 Midfield Marblehead St. John's Prep 3D NE Princeton
A2179 Eli Morin 2020 GA D2 Attack Kennesaw Kennesaw Mountian 3D Queens (NC)
A0709 Ethan Bankowski 2020 OR D3 Defense Portland Oregon Episcopal Sch 3D Connecticut College
A0290 Jack Savarese 2020 CT D3 Attack Wilton Wilton 3D Stevens
B3552 Henry Watson 2021 TX D1 Defense Dallas Episcopal School/Ohi 3D/Mustangs Bryant
B2585 Nick Strain 2021 CA CLUB Attack Pleasanton Amador Valley 3D/ADVNC Arizona
A3072 Felix Delmolino 2020 CO D3 Defense Colorado Springs Pine Creek Fellowship Dallas
A2816 Stephen Santini 2020 CO D2 Midfield Rocky Mountain Fellowship North Greenville
A2371 Chris DuMosch 2020 CO D3 Midfield Colorado Springs Pine Creek Fellowship Calvin
A1215 Blake McKinley 2020 CO D2 Midfield Fort Collins Rocky Mountain Fellowship Adams State
B2797 Sam MacDonald 2021 ON CUFLA FOGO Guelph Hill Academy Fergus McGill
A3785 Brendan Pacheco 2020 VA D2 Midfield Manassas Colgan Fierce Nation Davis & Elkins
A3389 Josh Kirson 2020 MA D1 Goalie Newton Rivers/Hill Acad./Oh Fighting Clams Johns Hopkins
A3139 Matt Curran 2020 MA D2 Attack Westford Westford Academy Fighting Clams Bentley
A3096 Hayden Zeller 2020 MA D3 Defense Weston Weston Fighting Clams Colorado College
A3081 Carson Blackshaw 2020 MA D3 Midfield Lawrence Academy Fighting Clams Connecticut College
A3079 Reese Hornstein 2020 MA D3 Midfield St. Mark's Fighting Clams Connecticut College
A3052 Connor Nydegger 2020 MA D3 Goalie Bridgewater-Raynham Fighting Clams Emerson
A3049 Aidan McDonough 2020 MA D3 Midfield Groton-Dunstable Fighting Clams Endicott
A3048 Connor Mulvaney 2020 MA D3 Midfield Holliston Holliston Fighting Clams Endicott
A3031 Dalton Church 2020 MA D3 Defense Proctor Academy Fighting Clams Franklin & Marshall
A2997 Seth Bello 2020 MA D3 Attack Holliston Holliston Fighting Clams Hartwick
A2901 Chris Meinhold 2020 MA D3 Goalie Acton-Boxborough Fighting Clams Massachusetts-Boston
A2867 Ryan Welch 2020 MA D3 Midfield Weston Deerfield Academy Fighting Clams MIT
A2866 Brendan McDonough 2020 NY D2 Midfield Mineola Molloy
A2752 Tyler Zanini 2020 MA D3 LSM Hopkinton Fighting Clams Roger Williams
A2742 Matt Costantino 2020 MA D2 Attack Brooks School Fighting Clams Saint Michael's
A2725 JJ Jablonowski 2020 MA D3 LSM St. John's Fighting Clams Skidmore
A2724 Burke Logan 2020 NC D3 Goalie Charlotte Country Da 24-7 Skidmore
A2723 John Sveen 2020 MA D3 Midfield Dover-Sherborn Fighting Clams Skidmore
A2715 Brian Souza 2020 MA D3 Midfield St. John's Fighting Clams St. Lawrence
A2701 Von Mabbs 2020 MA D3 Midfield Concord St. Mark's Fighting Clams Swarthmore
A2650 Zach DiMuccio 2020 MA D3 Midfield La Salle Academy (RI Fighting Clams Union
A2645 Jason Werrick 2020 MA D3 Attack Bedford Lawrence Academy Fighting Clams Ursinus
A2314 Ian Jackson 2020 RI D3 Midfield Portsmouth Portsmouth Abbey Sch Fighting Clams/3D Trinity (CT)
A2058 Jackson Hammersley 2020 MA D1 LSM Lynnfield Lynnfield Fighting Clams Bellarmine
A2022 Eric Raguin 2020 MA D1 Attack Acton-Boxborough Fighting Clams Brown
A2018 Connor Theriault 2020 MA D1 Goalie Northfield Mount Her Fighting Clams Brown
A2017 Zander Valentini 2020 FL D1 Defense Benjamin School Brown
A2016 Mark Witt 2020 MA D1 Defense Andover Phillips Andover Brown
A2002 Riley Van Duzer 2020 MA D1 Midfield Dover Rivers School Fighting Clams Bryant
A1909 Michael Lampert 2020 MA D1 Attack Wayland Brewster Academy Fighting Clams Denver
A1883 Cam Barisano 2020 MA D1 Midfield Westford Academy Fighting Clams Fairfield
A1882 Mikey Beil 2020 NY D1 Midfield Schreiber Fairfield
A1864 Nils Holland 2020 RI D3 Midfield Proctor Academy Fighting Clams Lynchburg
A1863 Jackson Klein 2020 MA D1 LSM Marblehead St. John's Prep Fighting Clams Furman
A1855 Patrick Thomas 2020 MA D2 Goalie West Boylston Frederick Gunn Schoo Fighting Clams Rollins
A1814 Cam Souza 2020 MA D1 Defense Wakefield Memorial Fighting Clams Hartford
A1746 Zach Mickle 2020 MA D1 Defense Rivers School Fighting Clams Holy Cross
A1729 Tucker Spencer 2020 MA D1 Attack Trinity-Pawling (NY) Fighting Clams Jacksonville
A1707 Chris DeBlasio 2020 MA D1 Defense Boxford Pingree School Fighting Clams Lafayette
A1424 Gregg Dennison 2020 MA D1 Defense Rivers School Fighting Clams Providence
A1423 Brendan Driscoll 2020 MA D1 Attack Middleton Pingree School Providence
A1377 Zachary Frank 2020 MA D1 Midfield Hopkinton Pomfret School Fighting Clams Sacred Heart
A1342 Anders Pineau 2020 MA D1 Defense Wellesley Wellesley Fighting Clams St. John's
A1277 Patrick Murphy 2020 MA D1 Midfield Trinity-Pawling (NY) Fighting Clams Vermont
A1276 Wilson Sneath 2020 MA D1 Defense Lincoln-Sudbury Vermont
A1267 Tommy Miller 2020 MA D1 Midfield Rivers School Fighting Clams Villanova
A0939 Dylan Morgan 2020 MA D2 Attack Ashland Fighting Clams Saint Michael's
A0937 Lochlan Sheridan 2020 MA D2 Midfield Marblehead Marblehead Fighting Clams Saint Michael's
A0936 Robbie Sinibaldi 2020 FL D2 Attack James W. Mitchell Saint Michael's
A0935 Nathan Woods 2020 CT D2 Midfield Kent School Saint Michael's
A0836 Ryan Rahbany 2020 MA D3 Defense Rivers School Fighting Clams Amherst
A0783 Liam Tasker 2020 MA D3 Midfield Middlesex School Fighting Clams Bowdoin
A0782 Joshua Crumbly 2020 VA D3 Defense Virginia Beach Princess Anne Bridgewater (VA)
A0730 Dylan Brown 2020 MA D3 Attack Belmont Hill School Fighting Clams Colorado College
A0698 Sam Rockett 2020 MA D3 Defense Marblehead Deerfield Academy Fighting Clams Connecticut College
A0578 Carter Hampson 2020 MA D3 LSM Amherst Deerfield Academy Fighting Clams Hamilton
A0577 Gavin Lawlor 2020 OH D3 Defense Western Reserve Acad Hamilton
A0531 John Alfano 2020 MA D3 Midfield Westford Academy Fighting Clams Ithaca
A0523 Charlie Paras 2020 MA D3 Goalie Brooks School Fighting Clams Ithaca
A0502 Aiden Chitkara 2020 MA D3 Attack Wayland Wayland Fighting Clams Kenyon
A0310 Jonathan Bouvier 2020 MA D3 Attack St. John's Fighting Clams Skidmore
A0309 Rowan Bradlee 2020 MA D3 Midfield Belmont Hill School Skidmore
A0308 Charlie Kessler 2020 NC D3 Attack Charlotte St. Pauls 24-7 Skidmore
A0300 Tripp Clark 2020 MA D3 Defense St. John's Prep Fighting Clams St. Lawrence
A0299 Crosby Fay 2020 NH D3 Attack New Hampton School St. Lawrence
A0298 Michael Nassif 2020 MA D3 Goalie Hanover Fighting Clams St. Lawrence
A0297 Zachary Thoma 2020 CT D3 Midfield Kent School St. Lawrence
A0252 Connor Sullivan 2020 MA D3 Midfield Hopkinton Hopkinton Fighting Clams Trinity (CT)
A0251 Cooper Yaccino 2020 IL D3 Goalie New Trier Trinity (CT)
A0242 Dan Donahue 2020 MA D3 Goalie Noble & Greenough Sc Fighting Clams Union
A0191 Jack Theriault 2020 MA D3 Attack Northfield Mount Her Fighting Clams Washington College
A0190 Logan Maklan 2020 FL D3 Attack Boca Raton Wentworth Tech
A0176 Rocco DeSimone 2020 CT D3 FOGO East Catholic Fighting Clams Western New England
A0169 Jacob Wharton 2020 MA D3 Defense St. John's Fighting Clams Wheaton (MA)
A0168 Zach Bernstein 2020 NY D3 Goalie New York Frederick Gunn Schoo Whittier
B3458 Chris Perri 2021 MA D3 Goalie Newtonville Newton North Fighting Clams/Goril Wentworth
B3457 Will Shull 2021 MA D3 Midfield Marblehead Marblehead Wesleyan (CT)
B2734 David Gagnon 2021 MA D2 Midfield Chelmsford Chelmsford Fighting Clams Bentley
B2701 Malcolm Steegstra 2021 MA D3 Midfield Gloucester Proctor Academy Fighting Clams Roger Williams
B2447 Jack Kinsella 2021 MA D2 Defense Upton Blackstone Valley Te Fighting Clams Assumption
B2417 Remi Creighton 2021 MA D2 Midfield Oliver Ames Fighting Clams Tampa
B2385 Nico Bowden 2021 MA D3 LSM Concord Groton School Fighting Clams MIT
B2255 Teddy Rice 2021 MA D1 Attack Wayland Wayland Fighting Clams Saint Michael's
B2079 Ryan Skripps 2021 MA D3 Goalie Acton Brewster Academy Fighting Clams Salisbury
B1780 Ty Allen 2021 MA D3 Midfield Westborough Westborough Fighting Clams Western New England
B1779 Nicholas Campagnone 2021 CT D3 Attack Columbia Pomfret School Fighting Clams/TopGu Western New England
B1602 Tim Blue 2021 MA D3 Attack St. Sebastians Schoo Fighting Clams Skidmore
B1406 Shane Kilkelly 2021 MA D3 Midfield Oliver Ames Fighting Clams Endicott
B1351 Shaun Padden 2021 MA D1 Midfield Xaverian Brothers/IM Fighting Clams Quinnipiac
B1300 Joe Lombardi 2021 MA D2 Attack St. Joseph Prep Fighting Clams Saint Anslm
B1297 Zachary Watson 2021 MA D3 Midfield Pomfret School Fighting Clams Endicott
B1251 Patrick Atkins 2021 MA D3 Midfield St. John's Prep Fighting Clams Connecticut College
B1224 Brandon Lavey 2021 MA D2 Defense Winchester Winchester Fighting Clams Bentley
B1219 Hugh Curran 2021 MA D3 Defense Needham Needham/Brewster Aca Fighting Clams Trinity (CT)
B1213 Trevor Brooks 2021 MA D3 LSM Milford St. Joseph Prep Fighting Clams Endicott
B1212 Daniel Addonizio 2021 MA D1 Attack Winchester BB&N/Philips Exeter Fighting Clams Holy Cross
B1167 Aidan Walsh 2021 MA D3 Midfield Nashua Nashua South Fighting Clams Salve Regina
B1157 Nico Mazzocca 2021 CT D3 Attack West Hartford Pomfret School Fighting Clams/3D Connecticut College
B1156 Sean Malone 2021 MA D3 Defense Burlington Burlington Fighting Clams Western New England
B1151 Cole Johnston 2021 MA D3 Defense Littleton Cushing Academy Fighting Clams Saint Joseph's (ME)
B1040 Stefano Fabiano 2021 MA D3 Midfield Wakefield Bishop Fenwick Fighting Clams Endicott
B1039 Dylan Johannes 2021 BC D1 Midfield Langford Royal Bay Academy Fairfield
B0978 Michael Marinello 2021 MA D3 Goalie Belmont Hill School Fighting Clams St. Lawrence
B0975 Magnus Miller 2021 MA D3 Defense Harvard Groton School Fighting Clams Swarthmore
B0973 Joey Kraft 2021 MA D3 Attack Newton Rivers School Fighting Clams Tufts
B0972 Liam Alley 2021 MA D3 LSM Littleton Middlesex School Fighting Clams Union
B0885 Graham Brady 2021 MA D3 Attack Acton-Boxborough Fighting Clams Ithaca
B0824 Brian Gonsalves 2021 MA D3 Attack Holliston Rivers School Fighting Clams/Kings Skidmore
B0768 Matthew Park 2021 MA D3 Midfield Waltham Boston College HS Fighting Clams Babson
B0761 Jed Hoggard 2021 MA D3 Defense Acton-Boxborough Fighting Clams Bowdoin
B0682 Emmett Schillinger 2021 MA D3 Defense Marblehead St. John's Prep Fighting Clams Wesleyan (CT)
B0614 Pressly Mead 2021 MA D1 Midfield Westford Academy Fighting Clams Sacred Heart
B0612 Jon Bouvier 2021 MA D3 Attack Pomfret School Fighting Clams Skidmore
B0600 Andrew Busch 2021 IL D3 Defense Winnetka Portsmouth Abbey Fighting Clams Denison
B0562 Jimmy Gibbons 2021 MA D3 Midfield Winchester Winchester Fighting Clams Skidmore
B0551 Matthew Petitto 2021 MA D1 LSM Wakefield Monte Vista (CA) Fighting Clams Massachusetts
B0550 Michael Petitto 2021 MA D1 Midfield Wakefield Wakefield Fighting Clams Sacred Heart
B0548 Luke Curtin 2021 MA D3 FOGO Wellesley Belmont Hill School Fighting Clams Skidmore
B0547 Paul D'Eramo 2021 MA D2 Attack Burlington Burlington Fighting Clams Tampa
B0471 Graham Tyson 2021 NH D1 FOGO Hampton St. John's Prep Fighting Clams Bryant
B0420 Jimmy Freehill 2021 MA D1 Defense St. Sebastians Schoo Fighting Clams Denver
B0365 Daniel Jones 2021 FL D1 Midfield Bradenton IMG Academy Fighting Clams High Point
B0354 Sean Henderson 2021 MA D1 Goalie Walpole Lawrence Academy Fighting Clams Hofstra
B0330 Teddy Lisa 2021 NH D1 Midfield Phillips Exeter Acad Fighting Clams Lafayette
B0176 Gregg Dennison 2021 MA D1 Defense Acton Rivers School Fighting Clams Providence
B0162 Keegan Palmer 2021 MA D1 Defense Pomfret School Fighting Clams Quinnipiac
G0276 Cam Elenteny 2023 CT D1 Attack Stonington Stonington Fighting Clams Sacred Heart
B2700 Will Levesque 2021 NH D3 Midfield Marlow Keene 4 Leaf Saint Joseph's (ME)
B1218 Camden Devlin 2021 VT D3 Midfield Cornwall New Hampton School 4 Leaf/NH Tomahawks Colorado College
A2775 Liam O'Neil 2020 NY D3 Goalie Liverpool Liverpool Finger Lakes Potsdam
A2774 Gerald VandeWalker 2020 NY D3 Attack Cicerio-North Syracu Potsdam
A2773 Chris Cusolito 2020 MA D1 Midfield Melrose Melrose Providence
B3057 AJ Golden 2021 NY D3 Attack Walworth Cirillo Finger Lakes Keuka
B2092 Colton Keane 2021 NY D3 Midfield Jamesville Lafayette Finger Lakes Medaille
B2091 Theodore Kurdziel 2021 NY D3 Attack Depew Depew Medaille
B1125 Colin Socker 2021 NY D2 Midfield Baldwinsville C. W. Baker Finger Lakes Seton Hill
B1046 Kyle Toms 2021 NY D3 Defense Cicero Cicero-North Syracus Finger Lakes Cortland
A2782 Ian Parr 2020 FL D3 Attack St. John's Bartram Trail First Coast Crush Piedmont
B3453 Aiden Battista 2021 DE D3 Defense Hockesson Delaware Military Ac First State Wilkes
B3452 Charlie Beam 2021 NC D3 Midfield Raleigh Athens Drive William Peace
B2921 Ryan Jones 2021 MA D3 Midfield Lunenburg Lunenburg Flamingos/NH Tomahaw Roger Williams
B2920 Justin Mayo 2021 NY D3 Defense Clifton Park Shenendehowa Sage
B2848 Samuel Babeau 2021 MA D3 Attack Leominster Leominster Flamingos Johnson & Wales
B2847 Easley Pierson 2021 DE D3 Defense Smyrna Smyrna Lebanon Valley
B2836 Ryan Kittredge 2021 MA D3 Defense Fitchburg Leominster Flamingos Regis (MA)
B2835 Nick Schilling 2021 CT D3 Goalie Brookfield Brookfield Saint Joseph (CT)
B1712 Chris Carbone 2021 RI D3 Defense Cranston Cranston West Flamingos/Summit Dean
G0194 Turner Ashby 2023 FL D1 Attack Tampa Plant FL Crabs Air Force
A0407 Wyatt McMeekin 2020 FL D3 Goalie Boca Raton St. John Paul II FL Select/Swashbuckl Neumann
A0406 Anthony Porreca 2020 PA D3 LSM Prospect Park Interboro Neumann
A0405 Andrew Calabria 2020 NY D3 Midfield Ronkonkoma Sachem North New Paltz
B1149 Jackson Hirschy 2021 AL D1 Midfield Hoover Hoover FL Crabs/Team 18 Mercer
A3513 Kain Biggers 2020 NC D2 Attack Advance Forsyth Country Day Fleet/Twin Cities Catawba
A3512 Blake Lett 2020 NC D2 Attack Northwest Guilford Catawba
B3463 Holden Anderson 2021 ME D3 Midfield Windham Windham 4Leaf/ME Select Vassar
B3462 Devon Radock 2021 FL D3 Midfield Sebastian Sebastian River Warren Wilson
B3461 Max Grimes 2021 DE D3 Midfield Wilmington Friends Washington College
B1471 Jake Marek 2021 FL D1 Goalie Plantation American Heritage FL Crabs VMI
B0129 Shayne Ryan 2021 FL D1 Goalie Oak Hall School FL Generals/SweetLax Saint Joseph's
B0128 Mark Cummins 2021 NY D1 Defense Lakeland Siena
A4022 Sam Hixon-Milks 2020 OH D1 Midfield Springboro Springboro/Onondaga FLG Albany
A3901 Matt Baer 2020 NJ D3 Defense Mahwah Mahwah FLG Moravian
A3900 Connor Estes 2020 NY D3 Midfield Carey Moravian
A3899 Josef Furino 2020 NJ D3 Midfield Somerville Somerville Moravian
A3898 Alex Newhart 2020 NJ D3 Midfield Flanders Mount Olive Moravian
A3897 Gavin Schisler 2020 MD D3 Midfield Baltimore Archbishop Curley Moravian
A3809 Elisha Maynard 2020 NY D1 FOGO Hempstead Uniondale FLG Stony Brook
A3808 Kent Sato 2020 NY D1 Midfield Syosset Syosset Stony Brook
A3807 Andrew Gibel 2020 NY D3 Defense Greenwood Lake Warwick SUNY Poly
A3646 Colton VanOverberghe 2020 NY CLUB Attack Port Jefferson Port Jefferson FLG Purdue
A3645 Warren Daniels 2020 NC D2 Defense Hickory Hickory Queens (NC)
A3294 Nick Honan 2020 NY D2 LSM West Islip West Islip FLG Pace
A3293 Rowan Kelly 2020 NY D2 Attack West Islip West Islip Pace
A3292 Jack Mooney 2020 NY D2 Midfield Syracuse Westhill Pace
A3264 Timothy Pantorno 2020 NY D2 Defense Farmingdale Farmingdale FLG Saint Rose
A3260 Luke Cosentino 2020 NY CLUB Goalie West Islip West Islip FLG South Carolina
A3259 Noah Zamarripa 2020 TX D3 Defense Houston Westside Southwestern
A2807 Kyle Thornton 2020 NY D1 Defense Garden City Chaminade/Penn FLG Notre Dame
A2039 Timothy Barrett 2020 NY D1 Defense Manhasset Manhasset FLG Boston University
A1676 Nicholas Davide 2020 NY D1 Defense Nesconset Satchem North FLG LIU
A0871 Joseph Karnich 2020 NY D2 Defense Holbrook Sachem North FLG Wingate
B3636 Kevin Mack 2021 NY D1 Attack Manhasset Manhasset/Michigan FLG/Sweetlax Stony Brook
B3635 Dan Newton 2021 NY D1 Defense Buffalo Canisius/Manhattan Stony Brook
B3362 Kyle Ruland 2021 NY D3 Defense Medford Patchogue Medford FLG Plattsburgh
B3361 Cole Primo 2021 CT D3 Midfield Berlin Berlin Saint Joseph (CT)
B2753 Jack Cornell 2021 NY D3 Defense Levittown Island Trees FLG St. John Fisher
B2566 Brian Russell 2021 NY D1 Attack Malverne Kellenberg FLG Merrimack
B1967 Jack Nolan 2021 NY D1 LSM Floral Park Floral Park FLG Drexel
B1965 Torin Bograd 2021 NY D3 Midfield Huntington Huntington FLG/Outlaws Geneseo
B1963 Ronan Sanchez 2021 NY D2 Attack Bellerose Floral Park FLG Tampa
B1675 Branden Tello 2021 NY D2 Defense Franklin Square Carey FLG Pace
B1619 Liam Sargent 2021 NY D1 Attack Manhasset Lawrenceville School FLG Lafayette
B1511 Daniel McLoughlin 2021 NY D2 Defense Farmingdale Farmingdale FLG Mercy
B1137 Michael Hardiman 2021 NY D3 Attack Massapequa Chaminade FLG Swarthmore
B1136 Zachary Perlett 2021 NY D3 Midfield Poughquag Iona Prep 845 Cortland
B1070 Ward Tucker 2021 NY D3 Goalie Centerport Harborfields FLG Union
B1069 Ben Bruno 2021 NY D3 Midfield Huntington Cold Spring Harbor FLG Amherst
B1066 Thomas Decker 2021 NY D1 Midfield North Massapequa Farmingdale FLG Albany
B1001 Will Spehr 2021 NY D3 Midfield Cold Spring Harbor Cold Spring Harbor FLG Middlebury
B0945 Alex Giacobbe 2021 NY D3 Attack Manhassett Manhassett FLG Amherst
B0772 Vincent Giordano 2021 NY D3 Defense Lake Ronkonkoma Sachem North FLG Arcadia
B0668 Griffin Chernoff 2021 NY D1 Attack Long Beach Kellenberg FLG Binghamton
B0666 Lorenzo Ramos 2021 NY D1 LSM Farmingdale Farmingdale FLG Binghamton
B0570 Cole Dexter 2021 NY D3 Goalie Wantagh Wantagh FLG Arcadia
B0498 Benjamin Ferrara 2021 NY D1 FOGO Glen Head Locust Valley FLG Boston University
B0484 Luke Dellicicchi 2021 NY D1 Attack Locust Valley Locust Valley FLG Brown
B0240 Ian Votta 2021 NY D1 Attack Levittown Division Ave FLG NJIT
B2862 MJ Humphreys 2021 MI D3 Midfield Grand Blanc Grand Blanc Flint Tropics Alma
B2816 Jaiden Kornele 2021 MI NAIA Midfield Lake Orion Waterford United Flint Tropics Concordia-Ann Arbor
B2731 Donovin Jones 2021 FL D2 Defense Gainesville Buchholz FL Generals Coker
B2880 Holden Gelinas 2021 FL D2 Midfield Fort Myers Canterbury School FL Crabs/Old Bay Florida Southern
A1578 Jackson Ryan 2020 FL D1 Defenseman Gainesville Oak Hall School FL Generals/SweetLax Mercer
B1292 Braeden Forrest 2021 FL D2 Attack Ocala Forest FL Generals Flagler
A2180 Connor Clarke 2020 FL D2 Midfield Trenton Oak Hall School FL Generals Queens (NC)
B3445 Anthony Broderick 2021 FL MCLA Goalie Wellington Palm Beach Central Florida Aces South Florida
B3110 Matthew Frick 2021 FL D2 Attack Claremont Montverde Academy Florida Dorados Lynn
B3109 Charlie Shannon 2021 FL D2 Midfield St. John Paul II Aca FL Elite Lynn
A2474 Owen Ingham 2020 FL D2 Attack Brandenton Lakewood Ranch FL Monsters North Greenville
B1874 Anthony Borodiak 2021 FL D2 Midfield Fort Lauderdale Saint Andrew's Schoo FL Xtreme Tampa
B1533 Harrison Gottlieb 2021 FL D3 Midfield Boca Raton St. Thomas Aquinas FL Xtreme Ithaca
B3154 Sam Whitaker 2021 FL D1 Defense St. Thomas Aquinas FLX Crabs Johns Hopkins
B3076 Matthew Chrupcala 2021 FL D3 Defense Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas FLX Crabs/Ninja Catholic
B0161 Jared Chenoy 2021 FL D1 Midfield Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas FLX Crabs Richmond
B0035 Robert Gazzano 2021 FL D2 Attack Plantation St.Thomas Aquinas FLX Crabs Molloy
A3247 Johari Parker-Nash 2020 NY NAIA Midfield Rochester Irondequoit Flyers St. Andrews
A1214 Brennan Morrissey 2020 WI D2 Defense Superior Superior MN Loons Adams State
A3554 Owen Tafe 2020 OH D3 Attack Shaker Heights Shaker Heights Force Arcadia
A3553 Alek Beddings 2020 PA CLUB Defense Moon Township Moon Arizona State
A3552 Sebastian Alvarez 2020 FL JUCO Goalie Pembroke Pines Pembroke Pines Chart ASA-Miami
A3551 Dackota Anderson 2020 CO JUCO Defense Castle Rock Douglas County ASA-Miami
A3550 Kairon Battle 2020 MD JUCO Goalie Baltimore Overlea ASA-Miami
A2365 Drake Mosher 2020 NV D2 Attack Las Vegas Faith Lutheran Force Colorado Mesa
A2364 Brendan Herrod 2020 CO CLUB LSM Parker Legend Colorado School of M
A2363 Anthony Lewis 2020 RI D3 Midfield Middletown Middletown Curry
A2362 Alex Ripa 2020 RI D3 Midfield Middletown Middletown Curry
A2239 Eli Gebhart 2020 NV D3 Midfield Faith Lutheran Force Grove City
A0490 Patrick Dwyer 2020 NJ D3 Attack Somerville Immaculata Force /Team 91 NJ Lycoming
A0437 Joey Furino 2020 NJ D3 Midfield Somerville Force Moravian
A0436 Justin Greene 2020 NY D3 Attack St. Dominic Moravian
A0383 Ethan Dewes 2020 OH D3 LSM Strongsville Strongsville Force Otterbein
A0382 Zachary Skidmore 2020 SC D3 Midfield Nation Ford Pfeiffer
A0381 Braydon Sokolowski 2020 MD D3 Attack North Point Pfeiffer
A0291 Nolan Quade 2020 NJ D3 Midfield Somerville Force Stevens
A0091 Jonah Jarmus 2020 IN NAIA Defense Fort Wayne Homestead Fort Wayne Select Indiana Tech 
A0090 Thomas Melzoni 2020 IN NAIA Attack Fort Wayne Homestead Indiana Tech 
A0089 Grant Seaman 2020 IN NAIA Defense Evans Homestead Indiana Tech 
B3557 Alec Umutyan 2021 CA CLUB Midfield Napa Vintage Force Colorado
B3554 Ryan Mooney 2021 CA CLUB Defense Napa Vintage Force San Diego State
B3553 Grant Landon 2021 MA D1 Goalie Hamilton-Wenham Brown
B3304 Andrew Brown 2021 LA D3 Attack New Orleans Jesuit For The Kids Berry
B2807 Brandon Heffern 2021 NV CLUB Midfield Las Vegas Faith Lutheran Force Arizona State
B2786 Landon James Raboteau 2021 IN D2 Midfield Fort Wayne Homestead Fort Wayne Select Chowan
B2588 Kaden Tinner 2021 OH NAIA Midfield Painesville Riverside Force Mount Vernon Nazaren
B2587 Gabriel Wolf 2021 OH NAIA Midfield Chardon Chardon Mount Vernon Nazaren
B2586 Matthew Quillen 2021 MI NAIA Attack Brighton Brighton Siena Heights
B1803 Jackson Jerdonek 2021 OH D3 Defense Avon Avon Force Otterbein
B0724 Kayden Rogers 2021 NV D1 LSM Las Vegas Faith Lutheran Force/Starz Marquette
A2792 Mason Boedeker 2020 AR NAIA LSM Rogers Bentonville/Lincoln Fountain City Ottawa
A2518 Tyler Long 2020 PA D3 Midfield Downingtown Downingtown West Freedom Gwynedd Mercy
A2517 Evan Courts 2020 PA D3 State College Gwynedd-Mercy
A2007 Mitch Lachman 2020 PA D1 Attack Glen Mills Garnet Valley Freedom Bryant
A1830 Xavier Salley 2020 PA D1 Midfield West Grove Avon Grove Freedom Hampton
A1623 Gabe Goforth 2020 PA D1 Midfield Bishop Shanahan Freedom Maryland
A1616 Nicholas Redd 2020 DE D1 Defense Wilmington Wilmington Friends S Freedom/Nation Unite Maryland
A1444 Jake Morin 2020 PA D1 Midfield Garnet Valley Garnet Valley Freedom Penn State
A0592 Michael Voehringer 2020 PA D3 FOGO Malvern Prep Freedom Gettysburg
A0591 Chase Morgan 2020 NY D3 Goalie Canandaigua Canandaigua Gettysburg 
A0194 Dylan Kilroy 2020 PA D3 Defense Exton Downingtown East Freedom Washington College
A0131 Tyler Morgan 2020 PA D3 Defense Broadheadsville Pleasant Valley Freedom York
A0129 Greg Reynolds 2020 PA D3 Attack Glen Mills Garnet Valley Freedom York
A0127 Dom Stella 2020 PA D3 Defense Landenberg Avon Grove Freedom York
B3551 Connor Whalen 2021 PA D1 LSM Downingtown Bishop Shanahan/Mary Freedom Bryant
B2636 Graham Temple 2021 PA D3 Midfield Chadds Ford Unionville Freedom Elizabethtown
B2511 Alex Ly 2021 PA D3 Midfield Coatesville Coatesville Freedom Elizabethtown
B2165 Deyon Moreno 2021 PA D3 Attack Coatesville Coatesville Freedom Widener
B2072 William Snook 2021 PA D3 Attack West Chester Unionville Freedom Washington College
B2018 Chase Alverson 2021 MI NAIA Midfield Romeo Romeo Free Gucci Lawrence Tech
B1855 Allen Gregg 2021 PA D3 Midfield Coatesville Coatesville Freedom Cairn
B1285 Justin Wescoat 2021 PA D1 Attack Pottstown Pottsgrove Freedom Bellarmine
B1233 Josh Gallia 2021 PA D2 Attack Berwyn Shipley School Freecom Tampa
B1187 Matthew Ford 2021 PA D3 Defense Thornton Malvern Prep Freedom Catholic
B1169 Sam Morin 2021 PA D1 Defense Garnet Valley Garnet Valley Freedom Towson
B1061 Cooper Ash 2021 PA D3 Defense West Chester Unionville Freedom Babson
B1031 Andy Marquet 2021 PA D3 Defense Berwyn Conestoga Freedom Gettysburg
B0967 Jack Shimer 2021 PA D3 Defense Downingtown Bishop Shanahan Freedom Ursinus
B0880 Evan Prince 2021 PA D1 FOGO Penn Valley Harriton Freedom/Mesa Lafayette
B0692 Ryan Gilleland 2021 PA D3 Midfield Phoenixville Phoenixville Freedom Vassar
B0669 Billy Adams 2021 PA D1 Midfield West Chester Episcopal Academy Freedom Army
B0603 Adrian Dominguez 2021 PA D3 Midfield Reading Berks Catholic Freedom Arcadia
B0377 Vincent Cresci 2021 PA D1 Defense Chadds Ford Kennett Freedom Harvard
B0234 Cooper Frankenheimer 2021 PA D1 Defense Malvern Malvern Prep Freedom/Mesa North Carolina
B0172 Richie Hughson 2021 PA D1 Midfield Kennett Square Kennett Freedom Providence
B0163 Owen Murray 2021 PA D1 Attack West Chester Rustin Freedom Quinnipiac
B0133 Sam Forte 2021 PA D1 Midfield Avondale Kennett Freedom Saint Joseph's
B0130 Owen Mehok 2021 PA D1 Attack Downingtown Bishop Shanahan Freedom Saint Joseph's
B0020 Ben Tompkins 2021 PA D3 Goalie Coatesville Penn Charter Freedom Dickinson
G0258 Ryan Falkenstein 2023 PA D1 Midfield Broomall Malvern Prep Freedom Maryland
G0251 Anthony McMullan 2023 PA D1 Midfield Easton Hill School Freedom Penn
G0115 Patrick Keenan 2023 PA D1 Defense Springfield Malvern Prep Freedom Penn State
G0033 Kyle Lehman 2023 PA D1 Midfield Lower Gwynedd Wissahickon Freedom Penn State
A1365 Gavin Harmon 2020 TX D1 Attack Frisco Centennial Frisco Lax Saint Joseph's
A1052 Jacob McCoy 2020 TX D2 Defense Frisco Centennial Frisco Lax Lindenwood 
A3907 Cam Lumb 2020 BC D2 Attack Victoria Claremont Frog Montevallo
A3906 Nick Nguyen 2020 MN D2 Midfield Lakeville Lakeville North Montevallo
A0720 Peter Grant 2020 MN D3 Defense Farmington Farmington Frogs Concordia-Wisconsin
A0710 Cody Zellmer-Johnson 2020 MN D3 Goalie Hastings Park Frogs Concordia-Wisconsin
A0023 Keaton Mohs 2020 MN CLUB Midfield Lakeville Lakeville North Frog Liberty
A0022 Austin Fouse 2020 MO CLUB FOGO Wentzville Missouri State
B1831 Tommy Smyth 2021 MN D3 LSM Duluth Duluth East Frog Elmhurst
B1013 AJ Preachuk 2021 MN D2 Goalie Lakeville Lakeville North Frog Lindenwood
A3149 Noah Susano 2020 LA D3 Attack Shreveport Caddo Magnet FTK Aurora
A3010 Sebastian Tabor 2020 LA D1 Defense Shreveport C.E. Byrd FTK Hampton
A2933 Nathaniel Spears 2020 LA CLUB Attack Gonzales Dutchtown FTK Liberty
B3737 Kaleb Coates 2021 LA D3 Defense Shreveport Captain Shreve FTK For The Kids Centenary (LA)
B3734 Braxton Parchman 2021 LA D3 Attack Shreveport Captain Shreve FTK For The Kids Centenary (LA)
B3066 Patrick Richard 2021 LA D3 Midfield Baton Rouge Catholic FTK Hendrix
B3065 Dylon Ruby 2021 AR D3 Attack Bryant Bryant Hendrix
B3064 Zack Blount 2021 NY D3 Midfield Medina Medina Hilbert
B3063 Jack Raymond 2021 NY D3 Midfield Orchard Park St. Francis Hilbert
B3062 Brendan Melling 2021 MI D3 Attack East Lansing Lansing Waverly Hope
B3061 Joey Mooney 2021 MI D3 LSM Lansing Waverly Hope
B2768 Garrett Lauterbach 2021 LA D2 Goalie Covington St. Pauls Catholic FTK/Wolves Anderson (SC)
B1558 Chandler Bonvillian 2021 LA D2 LSM Harahan Brother Martin FTK Lees-McRae
B1557 Layton Avant 2021 LA D2 Midfield Lafayette St. Thomas More FTK Wilmington (DE)
B1329 Kieran Chai-Onn 2021 MD D3 Defense Rockville Richard Montgomery Fundamentals/Lax Fac Vassar
B0429 Jason Kolar 2021 MD D1 Midfield Mount Airy Urbana Fundamentals Delaware
B0291 Eric Kolar 2021 MD D1 Midfield Mount Airy Urbana Fundamentals Maryland
A1926 Matt Montgomery 2020 PA D1 Defense West Chester Rustin Fusion Delaware
A1925 Jonathan Osmun 2020 NY D1 Midfield Centerport Harborfields Delaware
A0824 Alex Adamczyk 2020 PA D3 Attack Zionsville Emmaus Fusion Arcadia
A0821 Thomas Kelly 2020 PA D3 Goalie Doylestown Central Bucks West Fusion Arcadia
B3391 Brandon Miller 2021 VA D3 Defense Richmond Godwin Fusion Bridgewater (VA)
B3390 Carter Hockin 2021 OH D3 Defense Kent Roosevelt Capital
B2777 Matthew Jeffreys 2021 NC D2 Goalie Greensboro Greensboro Day Schoo Fusion/Triad Elite Catawba
B2755 Carter Besz 2021 PA D3 Attack King of Prussia Upper Merion Fusion Lynchburg
B2654 Kurt Rachau 2021 PA D2 Midfield Downingtown Downingtown West Fusion Rollins
B2289 Aidan Long 2021 PA D3 Defense West Chester West Chester East Fusion Montclair State
B2288 Brett Gougler 2021 PA D3 Midfield Springfield Springfield-Delco Neumann
B2172 Dominic Piselli 2021 PA D3 Defense Newtown Square Episcopal Academy Fusion Stevens
B1996 Joshua Moyer 2021 PA D2 Midfield Allentown Parkland Fusion Belmont Abbey
B1660 Matthew Albertson 2021 PA D3 Midfield Alentown Parkland Fusion/HEADstrong Roanoke
B1571 Ryan McCauley 2021 PA D2 Defense Doylestown Central Bucks East Fusion Belmont Abbey
B1524 Hayden Hundley 2021 VA D3 LSM Glen Allen Glen Allen Fusion Berry
B1099 Terrence McCabe 2021 PA D3 Defense Wayne Shipley School Fusion Franklin & Marshall
B0956 Mikel Zahralddin 2021 DE D3 Midfield Wilmington Episcopal Academy Fusion/Road Warriors Washington & Lee
B0384 Brandan Bowers 2021 VA D1 LSM Yorktown Christchurch School Fusion/Warrior/Hawks Hampton
B0003 Jeff Woosnam 2021 PA D3 Attack Central Bucks West Fusion Stockton
B3605 Connor Boyle 2021 CT D1 Midfield Southport Fairfield Prep/Vermo 2Way Holy Cross
B1746 Edward Downey 2021 GA D2 Attack Monroe Mill Creek GA Tigers Lynn
A3265 Riley Drake 2020 NY D2 Defense Elmira Elmira Gaffer Elite/Lax Dre Saint Rose
A2388 Kevin Matson 2020 NY D3 Attack Binghamton Chenango Forks Gaffer Elite Oswego State
A2387 Nolan Burke 2020 MA D3 Midfield Dudley Shepherd Hill Plymouth State
A2042 Aaron Tebo 2020 NY D1 Midfield Vestal Vestal Gaffer Binghamton
A2041 Anthony Todaro 2020 NC D1 Attack Matthews Weddington 24-7 Binghamton
A2040 Dylan Yacavone 2020 NY D1 Attack Homer Binghamton
A1656 Gavin Elston 2020 NY D1 Midfield Horseheads Horseheads Gaffer Elite Manhattan
B3369 Devin Page 2021 NY D3 Midfield Pine City Corning-Painted Post Gaffer Elite Penn College
B3368 Michael Reynolds 2021 MD D3 Attack Bel Air Concordia Prep Penn College
B3367 Kevin Ronayne 2021 PA D3 Defense Havertown Haverford Penn College
B2324 Jakob Emm 2021 NY D2 Midfield Binghamton Chenango Valley Gaffers Elite Lees-McRae
B2323 John Lombel 2021 SC D2 Defense Simponsville J. L. Mann Lincoln Memorial
B2322 Tim Froelich 2021 DE D2 Defense Newark Salesianum School 302 Lynn
B1989 Nathan Ham 2021 NY D2 Midfield Horseheads Horseheads Gaffer Elite/Lax Dre Saint Rose
B1398 Quinn Sullivan 2021 NY D3 Goalie Elmira Elmira Gaffer Elite Alfred
B1228 Colin Blakeslee 2021 NY D3 Midfield Ithaca Ithaca Gaffer St. John Fisher
B1225 Hunter Newman 2021 NY D1 Defense Corning Corning-Painted Post Gaffer Manhattan
B0503 Nick Cartmill 2021 NY D1 Attack Ithaca Ithaca Gaffer Elite Binghamton
B0310 Kelly DuPree 2021 NY D1 Attack Corning Corning Gaffer Elite Manhattan
B0309 Dylan Bedell 2021 NC D1 FOGO Charlotte Christian 24-7 Marist
B0152 Nathan Gabriel 2021 NY D1 Defense Binghamton Chenango Forks Gaffer Elite Robert Morris
B0661 Roumell Greig 2021 GA D1 Attack Norcross Norcross GA Tigers Drexel
B0034 Shane Galt 2021 FL D2 Attack St. Thomas Aquinas GA Tigers Newberry
B1972 Drew Quinn 2021 NY D3 Goalie Garden City Garden City GC34 Vassar
B3511 Andrew VanSickle 2021 DE D2 Defense Wilmington Delaware Military Ac 76ers Fieldhouse Wilmington (DE)
B3510 Matt Stucchi 2021 NY D3 Midfield Clifton Park Hill Academy/Loyola/ 3D Babson
A0586 Griffen Agawa 2020 CA D3 Midfield San Ramon Valley California 3D Grove City
A0585 Gavin Wilson 2020 TX D3 LSM McKinney Grove City
B3512 Vinny Palmer 2021 MA D2 Midfield Swampscott Swampscott 3D NE Tampa
B0033 Declan Zuccolo 2021 VA D2 FOGO Haymarket Battlefield 3D Pace
B0032 Jake Bacilek 2021 MO D2 LSM Webster Groves Webster Groves Palm Beach Atlantic
B3094 Malcolm Henke 2021 FL D2 Midfield Cantonment West Florida Tech/Mo 1 More Young Harris
B3095 Mathew Gilbert 2021 GA D2 Defense Acworth Pope Georgia Thunder Young Harris
A3279 JD Spotts 2020 VA D3 Midfield Collegiate School Geronimo Randolph-Macon
A0640 Edward Sinnott 2020 NY D3 Midfield Collegiate School Geronimo Dickinson
A0588 Sean Nolan 2020 NV D3 Defense Las Vegas Faith Lutheran Force Elite Goucher
A0587 Ethan Pratt 2020 MD D3 Defense Manchester Valley Goucher
B2683 Garett Stiehl 2021 CA CLUB Midfield Elk Grove Elk Grove Gladiators Sierra Nevada
A3534 Max Czibur 2020 NC D2 Defense Fuquay-Varina Fuquay-Varina Goblins Barton
A1106 Sean McCarty 2020 NC D2 LSM Fuquay Varina Fuquay-Varina Goblin Florida Southern
B3221 Ethan Burke 2021 NC D2 Midfield Fuquay-Varina Fuquay-Varina Goblin Barton
B0728 JT Sents 2021 NC D2 LSM Holly Springs Holly Springs Goblins Barton
B0046 Cole Everett 2021 NC D2 Midfield Fuquay-Varina Fuquay-Varina Goblin Barton
B0045 Ian Thomas 2021 NY D2 Finger Lakes CC Chowan
B2908 Teddy Peirick 2021 MO NAIA Defense Kirkwood Westminster Gold Rush Columbia (MO)
A3914 James Myers 2020 MD D3 Defense Eldersburg Liberty Gonzo Messiah
A3913 Ben Sheker 2020 PA D3 Midfield Camp Hill Cedar Cliff/Drexel Messiah
A3912 Eli Simmons 2020 MO NAIA Defense St. Charles Howell Missouri Baptist
A3911 Harrison Hughes 2020 GA D2 Attack Dallas East Paulding Montevallo
A3910 Trevayne Hunter 2020 BC D2 Attack Aldergrove Poppy/Tusculum Montevallo
A3909 Nolan Jones 2020 AL D2 Attack Ashville Spain Park Montevallo
A3908 Jackson Klewchuk 2020 MB D2 Midfield Winnipeg Westwood Collegiate Montevallo
A3047 Garrett Boerner 2020 MD JUCO Midfield Manchester Manchester Valley Gonzo Essex CC
A2530 Grant Boerner 2020 MD JUCO Attack Manchester Manchester Valley Gonzo Essex CC
A2525 Connor Trump 2020 MD JUCO Attack Manchester Manchester Valley Gonzo Essex CC
B3219 Johnny Hulsman 2021 MD D2 Goalie Baltimore Westminster/Bellarmi Gonzo Florida Tech
B2132 Garrett Gmeiner 2021 MD D2 LSM Eldersburg Mount Saint Joseph Gonzo/Zingos/Team MD Florida Tech
B2131 Jackson Sytsma 2021 FL D2 Defense Tallahassee Lawton Chiles 850 Florida Tech
B2130 Ryan Cottone 2021 MA D2 Attack Newburyport Newburyport Franklin Pierce
B1903 Kade Arnold 2021 MD D2 Defense Gerstell Academy Gonzo Florida Tech
B1857 Drew Huber 2021 MD D3 Attack Gerstell Academy Gonzo/Team MD/Kooper Bridgewater (VA)
B0037 Gavin Stecher 2021 MD D2 Attack Towson Calvert Hall Gonzo Florida Tech
A4086 Gabe Atkins 2020 MN D3 Midfield Hastings Park Gophers Edgewood
B3820 Michael Casarano 2021 MA D2 Attack Reading Reading Gorilla Bentley
B3819 Jeff DelTrecco 2021 VA D2 LSM Essex Junction Essex Bentley
B3818 Jack Flynn 2021 CT D2 Defense Madison Daniel Hand Bentley
B3817 John Gagliardi 2021 CT D2 Defense Madison Daniel Hand Bentley
B3527 Brian Lemay 2021 MA D2 Midfield Westminster Cushing Academy Gorilla Bentley
B3516 James Tatro 2021 MA D2 Attack Salisbury Triton Gorilla Saint Michaels
B3513 Nicholas Beaulac 2021 MA D2 Midfield Leominster Bancroft School Gorilla Tampa
B3501 Cade McAdams 2021 MA D3 Defense Ipswich Ipswich Gorilla Connecticut College
B3456 Brock Busa 2021 MA D3 Midfield Newtonville Newton North Gorilla Western New England
B3455 Jack Houlden 2021 MA D3 Attack Peabody Peabody Western New England
B3454 Chris Covington 2021 DE D3 LSM Conrad Widener
B2699 Grant Willoe 2021 MA D3 Midfield North Andover North Andover Gorilla Salve Regina
B1822 Peter Nowlan 2021 MA D3 Attack Needham Needham Gorilla Ithaca
B0475 Andrew Lucas 2021 MA D1 Defense Peabody Peabody Veterans Gorilla Bryant
A3184 Logan Vachon 2020 MI D3 Attack Oxford Oxford GP Select Wittenberg
A3183 Brandon Badger 2020 FL D2 Defense Palm Coast Flagler Palm Coast Adams State
A3182 Trent Simmons-Falk 2020 OR D2 Midfield Hillsboro Hillsboro Adams State
B2239 Dawson Gillette 2021 MI D2 Midfield Battle Creek Battle Creek Lakevie Great Lakes/TRUE (MI Lindenwood
B2004 Carson Taylor 2021 MI D3 FOGO Brighton Brighton Great Lakes Rensselaer
B0173 Jack Horrigan 2021 MD D1 Attack Lutherville McDonogh Greene Turtle Providence
A0172 Devon Harrity 2020 PA D3 Goalie Hummelstown Lower Dauphin Grizz Westminster (PA)
A0171 Liam Dillon 2020 MA D3 Goalie Duxbury Wheaton (MA)
B1616 John Salsbury 2021 MD D3 Goalie Bel Air C. Milton Wright GrnTurtle Western New England
A2739 Henry O'Connor 2020 MD D3 Defense Lutherville Dulaney Ground Control Saint Vincent
A0589 Taylor Juchs 2020 MD D3 LSM Middle River Archbishop Curley Ground Control Goucher
A4198 Joel Stevens 2020 ON D1 Midfield Puslinch Culver Academy Guelph Hobart
A4197 Brendan Mahar 2020 MA D1 Defense Melrose Melrose Massachusetts
B1424 Matthew Vilas 2021 ON D1 Midfield Oakville Hill Academy Guelph/Oakville Hofstra
A3715 Andrew Hassler 2020 NH D3 Goalie Hampstead Pinkerton Academy 4 Leaf Salve Regina
A0335 Devin Rheaume 2020 NH D3 Defense Londonderry Londonderry 4 Leaf Saint Joseph's (ME)
A0334 Billy Higgins 2020 MD D3 Attack Linganore Saint Mary's (MD)
A3789 Enzo Paradiso 2020 VA D3 Defense Falls Church George Mason Hammers Christopher Newport
A3788 Bryan Reilly 2020 VA D3 Midfield Ashburn Stone Bridge Hammers Christopher Newport
A3787 Alex Koproski 2020 NY D3 Midfield Oswego Oswego Clarkson
A3760 Danny Stone 2020 VA D3 Goalie Chantilly Flint Hill Hammers Grove City
A3759 Joey D'Apolito 2020 OH D3 Attack Canfield Canfield Hiram
A3754 Collin DeBruyn 2020 VA D3 Midfield Round Hill Woodgrove Hammers Marymount
A3753 Noah Hill 2020 VA D3 Midfield Aldie John Champe Hammers Marymount
A3752 Daniel Laguardia 2020 VA D3 Defense Aldie John Champe Hammers Marymount
A3751 Michael Olejarz 2020 VA D3 Defense Winchester Millbrook Hammers Marymount
A3750 Joe Sciortino 2020 VA D3 Midfield Herndon Herndon Hammers Marymount
A3749 Paul Vey 2020 VA D3 Midfield Ashburn Broad Run Hammers Marymount
A3748 Kyle Durwald 2020 NY D3 Midfield Amherst Sweet Home Medaille
A3747 Tyler John 2020 NY D3 Attack Gowanda Gowanda Medaille
A3716 Greg Wever 2020 VA D3 Midfield Purcellville Loudoun Valley Hammers Rosemont
A3714 Liam Markey 2020 VA D2 Midfield Lovettsville Woodgrove Hammers Seton Hill
A3713 Riley Gustafson 2020 MA D3 Defense Concord Holderness School St. Lawrence
A3712 Nick Pressey 2020 FL D2 Attack Tampa Catholic St. Leo
A3711 James Czarnaski 2020 VA D3 Goalie South Riding Freedom Hammers Susquehanna
A3710 Grayson Paschal 2020 TN CLUB Defense Chattanooga Soddy-Daisy Tennessee
A3709 Robert Holekamp 2020 TN NAIA Midfield Chattanooga CSAS Tennessee Wesleyan
A3707 Brandon Hale 2020 TN D2 LSM Soddy-Daisy Soddy-Daisy Tusculum
A3706 AJ Rogers 2020 TN D2 Midfield Hixson Soddy-Daisy Tusculum
A3705 Grady Corkum 2020 VT D1 Midfield Essex Junction Hotchkiss School 802/LI Sting Vermont
A1246 Max Redmond 2020 VA D1 Attack Warrenton Paul VI Hammers VMI
A1245 Anthony Sand 2020 NY D1 Attack Oyster Bay St. Dominic Hammers/Team 91 VMI
A1202 Charlie Jackson 2020 VA D2 Defense Brambleton Broad Run Hammers Alderson Broaddus
A0971 Luc McGhee 2020 VA D2 Midfield Ashburn Broad Run Hammers Queens (NC)
A0477 Jack Williams 2020 VA D3 Attack Broad Run Hammers Marymount
A0347 Benjamin Branic 2020 VA D3 Defense Leesburg Paul VI Hammers Roanoke
B2705 Tyler Price 2021 VA D3 Haymarket Battlefield Hammers Marymount
B2704 Jorge Figueroa 2021 FL D3 Midfield St. Cloud Tohopekaliga Mitchell
B2425 Jakob Villasista 2021 VA D2 Midfield Winchester Millbrook Hammers/Evergreen Queens (NC)
B2370 Patrick Neubauer 2021 VA D3 Midfield Clifton Paul VI Hammers Stevenson
B1833 Kyle Miller 2021 VA D3 Goalie Leesburg Loudoun County Hammers Elizabethtown
B1813 Kai Goo 2021 VA D3 Attack Chantilly John Champe Hammers/Knights Marymount
B1794 Bryce Robertson 2021 VA D3 Goalie Winchester Handley Hammers Scranton
B1793 David Allen 2021 VA D3 Defense Chantilly Flint Hill Hammers Sewanee
A3922 Tyler Vassell 2020 NY D2 Goalie Bronx Cardinal Spellman Harlem Mercy
A3921 Bo Columbus 2020 ON D2 FOGO Fergus Avon Old Farms Mercyhurst
A3529 Ethan Hryhorenko 2020 NY D1 LSM Hilton Hilton Harvest Binghamton
A3245 Luke Condon 2020 NY D3 Midfield Penfield Penfield Harvest/Blaze St. John Fisher
A3244 Jack Kander 2020 NY D3 Defense Rush-Henrietta St. John Fisher
A3243 Jaden White 2020 NY D3 Attack Spencerport St. John Fisher
A3242 Ian Barker 2020 MA D3 Midfield Norton Norton St. Joseph's (ME)
A3222 Tanner Thompson 2020 NY CLUB Defense Palmyra-Macedon Harvest Temple
A2619 Alex Kew 2020 ON NAIA Attack Oakville St. Thomas Aquinas Hardcore/Excelsiors Webber International
A2460 Calvin Tourangeau 2020 NY CLUB Midfield Rochester Brighton Harvest Rochester
A2115 Jake Knapp 2020 NY D1 FOGO Fairport Fairport Harvest Air Force
A2096 Davon Johnson 2020 NY D1 Midfield New York City Frederick Douglass Harlem Albany
A1953 Jack Follows 2020 ON D1 Defense Oakville Hill Academy Hardcor Cornell
A1433 Lukas Stanat 2020 NY D1 Attack Rochester Brighton Harvest Princeton
A1038 Zack Baker 2020 NY D2 Attack Palmyra Palmyra-Macedon Harvest Maryville (MO)
A1029 Gavin Ingalls 2020 NY D2 Midfield Fairport Fairport Harvest Mercyhurst
A1028 Nathan Latshaw 2020 NY D2 Midfield Elmira Elmira Mercyhurst
A1027 Braden McCard 2020 NY D2 Midfield Baldwinsville C. W. Baker Mercyhurst
A0934 Grady Arnold 2020 NY D2 Attack Palmyra-Macedon Harvest Seton Hill
A0933 Vincent Cogliandro 2020 NY D2 Attack Fayetteville-Manlius Seton Hill
A0915 Reverdy Clarke 2020 NY D2 Midfield Livonia-Avon Harvest Tampa
A0853 Mike DeSain 2020 NY D3 Defense Palmyra Palmyra-Macedon Harvest Alfred
A0852 Josh Hauman 2020 NY D3 Attack Webster Schroeder Alfred
A0810 Ben Wildman 2020 NY D3 Defense Penfield Penfield Harvest Babson
A0694 Evan Alfano 2020 NY D3 Goalie Webster Schroeder Harvest Cortland
A0606 Cole Bollin 2020 NY D3 Attack Webster Schroeder Harvest Geneseo
A0605 Michael Corwin 2020 NY D3 Defense Sayville Geneseo
A0336 Mike Cichetti 2020 NY D3 Defense Canandaigua Canandaigua Harvest Saint John Fisher 
A0303 Dugan Doeblin 2020 NY D3 Attack Geneva Geneva Harvest St. John Fisher
A0302 Joey Urlacher 2020 NY D3 Defense Canandaigua Canandaigua Harvest St. John Fisher
A0301 Alexander Bechard 2020 NH D3 Defense New Hampton School St. Lawrence
B3449 Brandon Figueroa 2021 MA JUCO Attack Chelsea Wakefield Country Da Harlem Tompkins Cortland CC
B3448 Cordell Galvan 2021 NY JUCO Defense Bath Haverling Tompkins Cortland CC
B3447 Dakota Galvan 2021 NY JUCO Defense Bath Haverling Tompkins Cortland CC
B3446 Ryan Blumthal 2021 FL MCLA LSM Sarasota Riverview South Florida
B3379 Kyle Jensen 2021 NY D3 Midfield Hilton Hilton Harvest Penn College
B3345 Michael Billings 2021 ON D1 LSM Hill Academy Hardcor/Guelph Canisius
B3309 Logan Yates 2021 NY D3 Midfield Rochester Greece Athena Harvest Alfred
B2829 Eduardo Cornejo-Cruz 2021 CA D3 LSM Santa Clarita Hamilton Harlem Whittier
B2773 Hakim Hicks 2021 NY D1 Midfield New York Westtown School Harlem Johns Hopkins
B2759 Joe Russo 2021 NY D3 Attack Webster Webster Thomas Harvest Geneseo
B2716 Alex Seiler 2021 NY D3 Midfield Victor Victor Harvest Clarkson
B2665 Olin Stanat 2021 NY D2 Attack Rochester Brighton Harvest Le Moyne
B2653 Teddy Lenz 2021 NY D2 Defense Canandaigua Canandaigua Harvest Saint Michael's
B2613 Cam Tallman 2021 NY D3 Attack Canandaigua Canandaigua Harvest Oswego
B2376 Sam Bennett 2021 NY D3 Midfield Canandaigua Canandaigua Harvest RIT
B2093 Pierce Gilden 2021 MD D3 Attack Easton Saints Peter & Paul Hardshells McDaniel
B1930 Charlie Robbins 2021 NY D1 Defense Farmington Victor Harvest NJIT
B1880 Ryan Prine 2021 NY D2 Midfield Webster Webster Thomas Harvest Roberts Wesleyan
B1425 Sam Tourangeau 2021 NY D3 Midfield Rochester Brighton Harvest Ithaca
B1247 Isaac Kante 2021 CT D3 Midfield Windsor Loomis Chaffee Harlem Colby
B1188 Connor Winters 2021 NY D1 Goalie Webster McQuaid Jesuit Harvest Binghamton
B1108 Matthew Mojsej 2021 NY D2 Midfield Hilton Hilton Harvest Mercyhurst
B0665 John Richiusa 2021 NY D1 Midfield Penfield Penfield Harvest/Blaze Canisius
B0651 Casey Herod 2021 NY D1 Midfield Canandaigua Canandaigua/Phillips Harvest Saint Joseph's
A3626 Mac Stofa 2020 MD D3 Defense Easton Easton Hawks Salisbury
A3625 Ben Cooper 2020 FL NAIA Attack Boca Raton American Heritage-De SCAD
A3610 Jack Thompson 2020 MA D3 Defense Scituate Scituate Hawks Union
A3440 Declan Meehan 2020 MA JUCO Defense Whitman Hanson Hawks Finger Lakes CC
A3439 Kyle Russell 2020 NY JUCO Attack Wayne Finger Lakes CC
A3438 Alec Sapienza 2020 NY JUCO Defense Palmyra-Macedon Finger Lakes CC
A3437 Trevor VanNostrand 2020 NY JUCO Midfield Midlakes Finger Lakes CC
A3436 Nate Yehl 2020 NY JUCO Defense Bath Haverling Finger Lakes CC
A2912 BJ Burlace 2020 MD D1 Defense Edgewater St. Mary's/Yale Hawks Maryland
A2617 Ricky Livingston 2020 MD NAIA LSM Edgewater South River/Limeston Hawks Webber International
A2384 Brett Souza 2020 MA D3 Midfield Duxbury Duxbury Hawks/Phoenix Salve Regina
A2340 Shane Carr 2020 MD D1 Goalie Severna Park Hill School Hawks Michigan
A2328 Hudson Stramanak 2020 MD D3 Midfield Archbishop Spalding Hawks Randolph Macon
A2312 Allen Hockenberry 2020 MD D1 Attack Bowie St. Mary's Hawks UMBC
A2081 Patrick Dunleavy 2020 MD D1 Midfield St. Marys (MD) Hawks Army
A1856 Loukas Sotiropoulos 2020 MD D1 Goalie Crownsville Severn School Hawks Hobart
A1842 Will Tominovich 2020 MD D1 Defense Annapolis St. Marys (MD) Hawks Georgetown
A1741 Patrick Turner 2020 MD D1 Midfield Archbishop Spalding Hawks Holy Cross
A1730 Gabe Souza 2020 MD D1 Midfield St. Marys (MD) Hawks Jacksonville
A1685 Scott Cole 2020 MD D1 Attack Salem McDonogh School Hawks Lehigh
A1614 Alexander Wicks 2020 MD D1 Midfield Pasadena St. Mary's Hawks Maryland
A1514 Giovanni Procaccini 2020 DE D1 Midfield Dover McDonogh School Hawks Lehigh
A1512 Max Silva 2020 MD D1 Defense St. Marys (MD) Hawks Navy
A1321 Saam Olexo 2020 MD D1 Defense Archbishop Spalding Hawks Syracuse
A1302 Colby Raber 2020 MD D1 LSM Archbishop Spalding Hawks UMBC
A0928 Ethan Wilson 2020 MD D2 Attack Old Mill Hawks Seton Hill
A0927 Demetri Yerou 2020 NY D2 Midfield Ballston Spa Seton Hill
B2445 Kevin Sheahan 2021 MA D2 Attack Scituate Boston College HS Hawks Bentley
B2444 Benjamin Taylor 2021 NY D2 Attack Bohemia Connetquot Caldwell
B0712 Jacob Darrow 2021 MD D1 Defense Millersville Severn School Hawks Navy
B0339 Nick Kaufman 2021 MD D1 Defense Huntingtown St. Marys Hawks Johns Hopkins
B0245 Colin Shadowens 2021 MD D1 Midfield Severna Park Hawks Navy
B0104 Finn Kelly 2021 MD D1 Attack Archbishop Spalding Hawks Syracuse
A2954 Ethan