HIGH SCHOOL
Index First Name Last Name Year State Division Position Home town High School Club College
B2883 Jayden Braxton 2021 MD D2 Midfield Aberdeen Aberdeen Davis & Elkins
A2124 Sean Donohue 2020 PA D3 Defense Abington Abington Bandits Widener
B3475 Dillon Reed 2021 PA D3 Defense Abington Abington Bandits Moravian
A2337 Greg Clark 2020 PA D1 Defense Abington Academy of the New C Dukes Monmouth
A1757 John Veit 2020 PA D1 Midfield Academy of New Churc Dukes Hofstra
A1537 Griffin McGinley 2020 PA D1 Goalie Academy of New Churc Mount St. Mary's 
A1448 Jeb Brenfleck 2020 PA D1 Attack Philadelphia Academy of New Churc Big 4 HHH Penn State
B3584 Ryan Kirkpatrick 2021 LA D2 Defense Baton Rouge Acadiana Quincy
B2252 Nathaniel Yi 2021 PA D1 Goalie Collegeville Academy of the New C Dukes Wagner
B1375 Zack Brenfleck 2021 PA D1 Defense Philadelphia Academy of New Churc Big 4 HHH High Point
B0510 Alex Petrignani 2021 PA D1 Midfield Easton Academy of New Churc Duke's Army
A2901 Chris Meinhold 2020 MA D3 Goalie Acton-Boxborough Fighting Clams Massachusetts-Boston
A2441 Matthew German 2020 MA D3 Defense Acton Acton-Boxborough Piatelli Univ. of New England
A2022 Eric Raguin 2020 MA D1 Attack Acton-Boxborough Fighting Clams Brown
B0885 Graham Brady 2021 MA D3 Attack Acton-Boxborough Fighting Clams Ithaca
B0761 Jed Hoggard 2021 MA D3 Defense Acton-Boxborough Fighting Clams Bowdoin
A3903 Gabe Sucevic 2020 MI D2 Defense Rochester Hills Adams Montevallo
A0040 Andrew Gross 2020 MI CLUB Goalie Rochester Adams 1763/Chiefs Central Michigan
A1760 Ben Niesman 2020 IL D1 FOGO Adlai E Stevenson Hofstra
A2998 Aden Walsh 2020 ON JUCO Goalie Oakville Admiral Farragut Edge/3D/Buzz Harford CC
B1113 Oscar Wolfe 2021 MA D3 Midfield Agawam Agawam Piatelli Rivier
A0736 Douglas McCarthy 2020 CA D3 Attack Agoura WC Starz Colby
B2310 Henry Grant 2021 CO D3 Midfield Colorado Springs Air Academy Team 91 (CO) Augustana
A3717 Larson Sundown 2020 NY D3 Attack Basom Akron/Onondaga CC Six Nations RIT
A3655 Liam Regan 2020 NY D3 Goalie Akron Akron Morrisville
A3663 Andrew Scanlon 2020 VA D3 Attack Earlysville Albermarle Amped Lynchburg
A2861 Dwayne Thomas 2020 NY JUCO Midfield Albany Albany Monroe CC
A1208 Brian Kelly 2020 NY D2 Attack Albany Academies Adelphi
A0904 Calahan Kieley 2020 NY D2 Midfield Albany Academy Albany Power Tampa
B1123 Brian Kelly 2021 NY D1 Attack Albany Albany Academy Albany Power St. John's
B0986 Justin Haverly 2021 NY D3 Midfield Albany Academy Albany Power Salve Regina
B0951 Christian Johnson 2021 NY D1 Midfield Greenfield Center Albany Academy 3D/Nation United/Swe Yale
A3886 Colby Gillis 2020 MA D3 Attack Northborough Algonquin Nichols
A0955 Nick Larsen 2020 MA D2 Midfield Algonquin Saint Anselm
A3854 Liam Gill 2020 PA CLUB Defense Allentown Allentown Central Ca NXT Providence
A3429 Ben Acosta 2020 FL D2 Defense All Saints Florida Southern
A3226 Alec Brogle 2020 PA D2 Midfield Bethlehem Allentown Central Ca NXT Tampa
A3162 Isaiah Hines 2020 TX D2 Attack Allen Allen Rock Anderson (SC)
A1981 Amiri Austin 2020 GA D1 Midfield Acworth Allatoona 3D Cleveland State
A1970 Shane Tesler 2020 GA D1 Midfield Acworth Allatoona Thunder LB3 Cleveland State
A1109 Tyson Gurnsey 2020 FL D2 Midfield Winter Haven All Saints Florida Southern
B3807 Geraint Shaw 2021 GA D2 Attack Actworth Allatoona Thunder LB3 Flagler
B3771 Mason Maxsim 2021 PA D1 Midfield Allentown Allentown Central Ca Jacksonville
B3717 Davis Ike 2021 PA D3 Goalie Allentown Allentown Central Ca Dukes/Stars & Stripe Trinity (CT)
B3529 Peyton Jefferson 2021 TX D2 LSM Allen Allen/Hofstra C2 Anderson (SC)
B3489 John Fifield 2021 PA D3 FOGO Allentown Allentown Central Ca HEADstrong Hood
B3482 Sean Farrell 2021 PA D3 Attack Allentown Allentown Central Ca HEADstrong/Stars & S Lycoming
B2717 Derek Lystad 2021 PA D3 FOGO Quakertown Allentown Central Ca NXT Chatham
B1514 Liam DeLorenzo 2021 NJ D3 Attack Allentown Allentown Team Turnpike McDaniel
B0756 Patrick D'Spain 2021 TX D2 Defense Allen Allen Iron Horse Colorado Mesa
B0519 Sean Byrne 2021 GA D1 Goalie Allatoona Thunder LB3 Army
B0131 Jack McGorry 2021 PA D1 Midfield Allentown Catholic Big 4 HHH Saint Joseph's
B0080 Tyler Schifko 2021 PA D1 Midfield Catasauqua Allentown Central Ca Mesa Fresh Utah
A3786 Tyler Wagner 2020 FL D2 Attack Tampa Alonso Sand Sharks CSU-Pueblo
A1105 Dante Mendez 2020 FL D2 Midfield Tampa Alonso SandSharks Florida Southern
A1104 Brydon Robichaud 2020 AB D2 Attack High River ELEV8/Axemen Florida Southern
B1764 Connor Ruybalid 2021 OR CLUB Defense Beaverton Aloha NW Rippers Northwest Nazarene
B2996 Jack Weilandt 2021 GA NAIA Attack Alpharetta Alpharetta ATL Kings Keiser
A2175 Donald Buchanan 2020 NH D3 Midfield Hudson Alvirne NH Tomahawks Rivier
B3170 Ryan Chiou 2021 CA CLUB Defense Pleasanton Amador Valley ADVNC Nevada-Reno
B2799 Ryan Coultrip 2021 CA CUFLA Defense Pleasenton Amador Valley Bay Elite McGill
B2585 Nick Strain 2021 CA CLUB Attack Pleasanton Amador Valley 3D/ADVNC Arizona
B2212 Aiden Culligan 2021 ID D3 Attack Eagle Ambrose/Eagle TRUE (ID) Dubuque
A3632 Kadin Schillo 2020 FL D2 Attack Plantation American Heritage Saint Leo
A3625 Ben Cooper 2020 FL NAIA Attack Boca Raton American Heritage-De SCAD
A2837 Emmett Wexler 2020 FL D3 Attack Delray Beach American Heritage Bo Neumann
A0360 Zak Bitar 2020 FL D3 Attack American Heritage RIT
B1784 Connor Maron 2021 FL D3 Defense Fort Lauderdale American Heritage SweetLax Trinity (CT)
B1471 Jake Marek 2021 FL D1 Goalie Plantation American Heritage FL Crabs VMI
B0538 Daniel Haimes 2021 FL D1 Midfield American Heritage Sweetlax Air Force
G0090 Andrew Klis 2023 FL D1 Defense Davie American Heritage SweetLax Dartmouth
A2902 Sam James 2020 MA D3 Defense Amherst Amherst-Pelham Laxachusetts Massachusetts-Boston
A2473 Max Rosen 2020 NY D3 Defense Amherst Amherst Central PXL Ohio Northern
A0740 Sam Stoddard 2020 NY D3 LSM Amherst Amherst PXL Clarkson
B2602 Tyler Borrell 2021 MA D3 Attack Amherst Amherst Western New England
A2401 Christopher Domanski 2020 MI NAIA Attack New Baltimore Anchor Bay 586/313 Indiana Tech
A0006 Evan Knapp 2020 MI CLUB Defense New Baltimore Anchor Bay 586/313 Western Michigan
B3256 Aaron Hunter 2021 MI NAIA Defense New Baltimore Anchor Bay 313/GP Madonna
A2830 Jarett Osberg 2020 MN CLUB Defense Andover Andover MN Select North Dakota State
A2236 Chris Morse 2020 MA D3 Attack Beverly Andover Academy 3D Hamilton
A2031 John Marshall 2020 MA D1 Defense Andover Laxachusetts Boston University
A0719 Ronnie Hallman 2020 IL D3 Attack Tinley Park Andrew New Wave Concordia-Wisconsin
A0009 Jordan Cortez 2020 IL CLUB Midfield Tinley Park Andrew New Wave/Prospect Western Michigan
B2590 Houston Pulliam 2021 KY NAIA Midfield Lawrenceburg Anderson County Mount Vernon Nazaren
B1848 Manas Joshi 2021 MA D3 Midfield Andover Andover HGR Clark
B0910 Colin Maclean 2021 MA D3 FOGO Andover Andover Laxachusetts Denison
B2515 Ash Hoelscher 2021 IA D3 Midfield Ankeny Ankeny Thunder Cornell (IA)
B2161 Dominic Della Vedova 2021 IA NAIA Defense Ankeny Ankeny/MBX Middlesex Bears St. Ambrose
A3851 Kyle Leming 2020 MD D3 LSM Annapolis Annapolis Prostart Randolpm-Macon
A1085 Matt Montgomery 2020 MI D2 Attack Canton Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri PLG Indianapolis
A0856 Parker McFarlane 2020 MI D3 Defense Canton Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri PLG Albion
A0229 Riley Cesarini 2020 MI D3 Midfield Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri Ursinus
A0057 Brady Karcher 2020 MI NAIA Goalie Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri Siena Heights
A0034 Chris Von Koss 2020 MI CLUB Defense Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri Dominican (CA)
B3275 Will Finn 2021 MI NAIA Midfield Ann Arbor Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri Lawrence Tech
B2594 Zack McQueen 2021 MI NAIA Attack Ann Arbor Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri Lawrence Tech
B2089 Griffen Kaiser 2021 MI D3 Defense Ypsilanti Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri PLG MSOE
B2803 Lucas Bentley 2021 IL CLUB Defense Antioch Antioch Team One Purdue
B2361 Marcus Villagomez 2021 OH NAIA Attack Whitehouse Anthony Wayne Black Swamp Concordia-Ann Arbor
A2323 William King 2020 SC D1 Attack Columbia A C Flora Saint Joseph's
A2858 Matt Ateshian 2020 NC D2 Attack Apex Apex Red Devil/Carolina N Mount Olive
A1400 Zachary Vigue 2020 NC D1 Goalie Apex Apex Madlax Richmond
A1066 Clay Adams 2020 NC D2 Midfield Apex Apex Friendship Team 91 (NC)/Carolin Lees-McRae
A0456 Jackson Bulkin 2020 NC D3 Goalie Apex Apex Red Devil Methodist
B2044 Nathan Buck 2021 NC D2 Defense Apex Apex Friendship Red Devil Wingate
B1130 Zachary Rutledge 2021 NC D3 Defense Apex Apex Team 91 York
B1122 Dylan Cote 2021 NC D2 Midfield Apex Apex-Friendship Team 91 Barton
B0940 Brock Dempsey 2021 NC D2 Attack Apex Apex Barton
B0939 Cameron Fleming 2021 NC D2 Defense Apex Apex Team 91 (NC) Barton
B0540 Matthew Gulley 2021 NC D1 Defense Apex Apex MadLax/Team 91 Air Force
B0527 Gabe Swanser 2021 NC D1 Midfield Apex Apex MadLax/Team 91 Air Force
B0274 DJ Batton 2021 NC D1 Attack Apex Apex MadLax Boston University
B2159 Brian Peine 2021 FL NAIA Midfield Apopka Apopka Always Sunny Webber International
A3805 Ethan Massey 2020 WI NAIA Defense Appleton Appleton North Taylor
A2693 Wyatt Marshall 2020 WI NAIA Midfield Appleton Appleton North Taylor
A2646 Paul Army 2020 DE D3 Defense Middletown Appoquinimink 302 Ursinus
A2638 Connor Garrison 2020 DE D3 Attack Middletown Appoquinimink 302 Washington College
A2636 Gabriel Velasquez 2020 DE D3 FOGO Appoquinimink Washington College
A2575 Brent Forrest 2020 DE D2 Goalie Appoquinimink Wilmington (DE)
A2574 Dominick Scioli 2020 DE D2 LSM Middletown Appoquinimink Wilmington (DE)
B3206 Gabriel Rupert 2021 DE D2 Midfield Middletown Appoquinimink 302 Wilmington (DE)
A3346 Tanner Olbrich 2020 NY CLUB Attack Aquinas Michigan State
A0045 Jake Reed 2020 NY NAIA Attack Rochester Aquinas Institute St. Andrews
B1896 Gavin Conlan 2021 NY D2 Goalie Rochester Aquinas FCA Lake Erie
A4194 Dawson Balabanoff 2020 CO D2 Midfield Denver Arapahoe CC Adams State
A2244 Trevor Douglas 2020 CO D1 Attack Centennial Arapahoe 3D CO Quinnipiac
A1919 Josh Carlson 2020 CO D1 Attack Arapahoe Denver Elite Denver
A3897 Gavin Schisler 2020 MD D3 Midfield Baltimore Archbishop Curley Moravian
A3848 Adam Ritter 2020 PA D1 Midfield Conshohocken Archbishop Carroll/H Leading Edge Saint Joseph's
A3829 Kollin Wisniewski 2020 MD D3 Midfield Aberdeen Archbishop Curley Shenandoah
A3017 Nathaniel Rollins 2020 MD D3 Midfield Archbishop Curley TRUE (MD) Goucher
A2905 Gage Coolahan 2020 MD D3 Attack Archbishop Curly Maverick/UC Massachusetts Mariti
A2386 Wyatt Maddox 2020 GA NAIA Midfield Lawrenceville Archer Thunder LB3 Reinhardt
A2347 Tucker Denault 2020 MD D1 Midfield Millersville Archbishop Spalding Baltimore Crabs Jacksonville
A2328 Hudson Stramanak 2020 MD D3 Midfield Archbishop Spalding Hawks Randolph Macon
A1980 Theo Becker 2020 OH D1 Attack Cincinnati Archbishop Moeller Resolute Cleveland State
A1741 Patrick Turner 2020 MD D1 Midfield Archbishop Spalding Hawks Holy Cross
A1632 Russell Melendez 2020 MD D1 Attack Severna Park Archbishop Spalding FCA (MD) Marquette
A1541 Michael Eklof 2020 MD D1 Attack Archbishop Spalding Mount St. Mary's 
A1321 Saam Olexo 2020 MD D1 Defense Archbishop Spalding Hawks Syracuse
A1302 Colby Raber 2020 MD D1 LSM Archbishop Spalding Hawks UMBC
A1298 Elijah Whiting 2020 MD D3 FOGO Crofton Archbishop Spalding PLC Widener
A1289 Kevin McKenna 2020 NY D1 Midfield Katonah Archbishop Stepinac Prime Time Utah
A0808 Anthony Bailey 2020 OH D3 Defense Milford Archbishop Moeller Baldwin Wallace
A0806 Zak Kroeger 2020 OH D3 Attack Cincinnati Archbishop Moeller TRUE (OH)/Headlines Baldwin Wallace
A0685 Zane Walsh 2020 PA D3 Midfield Media Archbishop Carroll Mesa Fresh Cortland
A0682 Stephen Stackhouse 2020 NY D3 Attack Archbishop Stepinac Curry
A0643 Jack Lenz 2020 NY D3 Defense Archbishop Stepinac Prime Time Dickinson
A0589 Taylor Juchs 2020 MD D3 LSM Middle River Archbishop Curley Ground Control Goucher
A0580 Reece Salas 2020 PA D3 Midfield Philadelphia Archbishop Ryan Rhinos Gwynedd Mercy
A0485 Dominic Zingo 2020 MD D3 Defense Archbishop Curley Maverick/UC Lynchburg
A0374 Jayden Morrobel 2020 NY D3 Midfield Archbishop Stepinac Purchase
A0228 Vaughn DiBattista 2020 DE D3 Goalie Archmere Academy Ursinus
B3483 Ryan Farrell 2021 NJ D3 Midfield Swedesboro Archmere Academy SJ Shamrocks Lycoming
B3460 Luke Phillips 2021 NY D3 Midfield Yonkers Archbishop Stepinac Team 91 Tri-State Washington College
B3031 Daniel Auxier 2021 OH D3 Attack Archbishop McNichola Virginia Wesleyan
B2241 Ian Ellis 2021 OH D2 Goalie Cincinnati Archbishop Moeller MW Express Lenoir-Rhyne
B2180 Kyle Sheehan 2021 MD D3 Attack Annapolis Archbishop Spalding PLC Randolph-Macon
B1898 Brendan Garry 2021 OH D2 Midfield Loveland Archbishop Moeller Headlines Indianapolis
B1837 Dan Divita 2021 PA D3 Midfield Warminster Archbishop Wood Bucks Select/Team 11 Eastern
B1755 Anthony Pileggi 2021 PA D3 Attack Warminster Archbishop Wood Bucks Select Hood
B1696 Quinn Smith 2021 OH D2 Attack Hamilton Archbishop Moeller Headlines Belmont Abbey
B1521 Andrew Calvert 2021 MD D1 Defense Severna Park Archbishop Spalding Baltimore Crabs/Hawk Vermont
B1353 Jake Oliver 2021 MD D1 Goalie Annapolis Archbishop Spalding Baltimore Crabs Penn
B1340 Dakota Gunter 2021 MD D3 Defense Greensboro Archbishop Spalding Annapolis Hawks Salisbury
B1278 Nolan Perkins 2021 MD D1 Attack Owings Archbishop Spalding API Massachusetts-Lowell
B1241 Aidan Kapral 2021 MD D2 Defense Severn Archbishop Spalding Roughriders Belmont Abbey
B1103 Denzel Evans 2021 MD D3 Attack Baltimore Archbishop Curley Charm City/Nation Un Bates
B1102 Denim Evans 2021 MD D3 Midfield Baltimore Archbishop Curley Motley Crew Bates
B1096 Gunner Settar 2021 MD D2 LSM Middle River Archbishop Curley HLC/Charm City Frostburg State
B0963 Wil Duffy 2021 MD D1 Midfield Annapolis Archbishop Spalding Annapolis Hawks VMI
B0459 Lane Miller 2021 OH D1 Midfield Mason Archbishop Moeller Resolute Cleveland State
B0104 Finn Kelly 2021 MD D1 Attack Archbishop Spalding Hawks Syracuse
B0091 Trey Fleece 2021 MD D1 FOGO Archbishop Spalding Roughriders UMBC
B0090 Josh Tang 2021 MD D1 Attack Archbishop Spalding FCA UMBC
B3115 Parker Collins 2021 NC D2 Midfield Charlotte Ardrey Kell Rattlesnakes Flagler
B0393 Cade Caggiano 2021 NC D1 Attack Ardrey Kell 24-7 Georgetown
A3693 Jeremiah Riddle 2020 IN JUCO Midfield Argos Argos Ancilla JC
B3053 Zak Heiman 2021 IN D3 Midfield Argos Argos Marian (WI)
A3770 Justin McKenney 2020 MA D2 Attack Arlington Arlington Titletown Felician
A0683 Matthew Malone 2020 MA D3 LSM Arlington Curry
B2668 Gary Lozito 2021 NY D2 Attack Poughquag Arlington Florida Tech
B2624 Liam Hogan 2021 NY D3 Midfield Lagrangeville Arlington 845 Lebanon Valley
B1789 Brenden Friers 2021 TN D3 Midfield Arlington Arlington No Excuses Southwestern
B1198 Adam Haytayan 2021 MA D3 Attack Waltham Arlington Catholic DCL Wheaton (MA)
B1115 Richie Finn 2021 NY D3 Midfield Stormville Arlington 845 Cortland
B2912 Aidan Kirkpatrick 2021 WI JUCO Attack Arrowhead Pirate/TRUE/Amplify Howard CC
B2724 David Yakel 2021 WI D2 Midfield Pewaukee Arrowhead TRUE (WI)/Alpha Maryville
B2723 Kaleb Malyon 2021 ON D2 Defense Cornwall Evolve/Ottawa Capita Newberry
B3405 Drew Goode 2021 MD D1 Midfield Gambrills Arundel/Howard CC Rockfish UMBC
A4183 Justin Peterson 2020 CO D2 FOGO Denver Arvada West Adams State
A4089 Sean Jordan 2020 WI D3 Midfield Green Bay Ashwaubenon Edgewood
A3561 Logan Teter 2020 NC D2 Midfield Wilmington Ashley Cape Fear Shamrocks Anderson (SC)
A0939 Dylan Morgan 2020 MA D2 Attack Ashland Fighting Clams Saint Michael's
B3030 Timmy Carcel 2021 NC D3 Defense Asheville Asheville Chaos Warren Wilson
B2545 Trenton Hassel 2021 NC D2 Defense Wilmington Ashley Cape Fear Shamrocks Lenoir-Rhyne
G0137 Kenan Everhart 2023 NC D1 Midfield Carolina Beach Ashley Nationals/Dukes/Sham Loyola
A2596 Max Godomsky 2020 CO D3 Midfield Aspen Aspen Wheaton
B2272 Steven Savoie 2021 MA D3 Attack Boylston Assabet Valley Seven Hills Western New England
B2260 Sam Simonian 2021 TX CLUB Midfield Humble Atascocita TX Legacy Baylor
B2137 Levi McCoy 2021 TX D2 Midfield Humble Atascocita Team 91/Iron Horse Colorado Mesa
B2136 Brett Woolcock 2021 TX D2 Attack Humble Atascocita CSU-Pueblo
B2114 Chase Taylor 2021 TX D2 Goalie Humble Atascocita Tampa
B1899 Jordan Frank 2021 TX D2 Defense Humble Atascocita TX Legacy/Nation Uni Georgian Court
B0308 Joel Brusnahan 2021 TX D1 Attack Humble Atascocita Iron Horse Marist
A4049 Gerardo Vazquez-Leon 2020 NC D2 Defense Raleigh Athens Drive Carolina Hilltoppers Lincoln Memorial
A3303 Scott Huynh 2020 MI CLUB Defense Troy Athens Oakland
A3122 Carter Toran 2020 NC D2 Midfield Raleigh Athens Drive 919 Catawba
A2870 Gordi Euson 2020 IL CLUB Attack Athens Athens Titans/Capital City Missouri State
A2834 Jarred Gursslin 2020 NC D2 LSM Raleigh Athens Drive Hilltoppers Newberry
A2594 Adam Braden 2020 NC D3 Midfield Raleigh Athens Drive William Peace
A2297 Gerardo Vasquez-Leon 2020 NC D2 Defense Raleigh Athens Drive Hilltoppers Young Harris
A1538 Nolan Krasnick 2020 MD D1 Midfield Atholton Roughriders Mount St. Mary's 
A0110 Alex Rolands 2020 MI NAIA Midfield Troy Athens M53 Aquinas
B3614 Michael Robertson 2021 NC D3 Midfield Raleigh Athens Drive Pfeiffer
B3612 Ben Hernandez 2021 MI NAIA Attack Troy Athens 313 Lourdes
B3484 Garrett Walsh 2021 MD D3 Goalie Columbia Atholton Rock Lebanon Valley
B3452 Charlie Beam 2021 NC D3 Midfield Raleigh Athens Drive William Peace
B3370 Andrew Osterman 2021 MD D3 Attack Laurel Atholton Penn College
B3024 Noah Belote 2021 NC D3 Defense Raleigh Athens Drive Carolina Hilltoppers William Peace
B2264 Travis Wright 2021 MI NAIA Midfield Troy Athens TRUE/M53 Concordia-Ann Arbor
B1782 Zack Tucker 2021 NC D3 Goalie Raleigh Athens Drive Team 91 Virginia Wesleyan
B0803 Malcolm Jones 2021 MD D1 Midfield Columbia Atholton Kooper's UMBC
A4082 Alonzo Granger 2020 FL D3 Midfield Boca Raton Atlantic Edgewood
A3045 Connor Robinson 2020 VA JUCO Midfield Mechanicsville Atlee Richmond Hawks Essex CC
A2630 Etsevio Centeno 2020 FL NAIA Defense Jacksonville Atlantic Coast Jax Sting Webber International
A0792 Connor Ryan 2020 VA D3 FOGO Mechanicsville Atlee Madlax/Venom Berry
A0312 Mark Isabelle 2020 VA D3 Goalie Richmond Atlee Shenandoah
A2008 Lucas Hogan 2020 NY D1 Midfield Auburn Auburn Sweetlax Bryant
A1478 Ross Burgmaster 2020 NY D1 Defense Auburn Auburn Sweetlax Notre Dame
A1412 Evan Perry 2020 WA D1 Attack Lake Tapps Auburn Riverside Classics Quinnipiac
A4182 Zack Whittworth 2020 CO D2 Defense Denver Aurora CC Adams State
A0973 James Sproul 2020 ON D2 LSM Aurora Aurora Evolve Elite Post (CT)
A1428 Michael Chabra 2020 MA D1 Midfield Austin Prep Laxachusetts Providence
B2733 Quinn Meissner 2021 MA D2 Attack Andover Austin Prep HGR Bentley
A4122 Nathan Gilbert 2020 PA D3 Defense West Grove Avon Grove Rising Sons Eastern
A4069 Nicholas Cohen 2020 CT D3 Attack Avon Avon Poseidon Mitchell
A4063 Henri Poehlman 2020 CT D3 Midfield Avon Avon Mitchell
A3921 Bo Columbus 2020 ON D2 FOGO Fergus Avon Old Farms Mercyhurst
A3687 Zak Kovacs 2020 OH D2 Defense Avon Lake Avon Lake Burning River Belmont Abbey
A3388 Beaudan Szuluk 2020 CT D1 Defense Avon Avon Old Farms Eclipse Johns Hopkins
A2660 Jack Geary 2020 CA D3 Defense Orinda Avon Old Farms Schoo WC Starz Trinity (CT)
A2259 Sam Fekete 2020 CT D3 Attack Cheshire Avon Old Farms 3D Dickinson
A2118 James Chastain 2020 PA D1 Defense Avon Grove Rising Sons/NXT Air Force
A2113 Robbie Lionetti 2020 CT D1 Midfield Branford Avon Old Farms Eclipse Air Force
A1959 William Rosenblatt 2020 CO D1 LSM Avon Old Farms Schoo Denver Elite Colgate
A1945 Kyle Smith 2020 CT D1 Midfield Sudbury Avon Old Farms Schoo Cornell
A1830 Xavier Salley 2020 PA D1 Midfield West Grove Avon Grove Freedom Hampton
A1480 Colin Reilly 2020 CT D1 Midfield Avon Old Farms Schoo North Carolina
A1427 Will Collins 2020 CT D1 Goalie Avon Old Farms Schoo Providence
A0795 Ryan Williams 2020 CT D3 Defense Avon Avon Old Farms Schoo Bates
A0734 Kristof Proulx 2020 CT D3 Midfield Avon Old Farms Schoo Colby
A0666 Mac Taupier 2020 CT D3 Midfield Avon Old Farms Schoo Laxachusetts Denison
A0617 Ryan Varano 2020 CT D3 Midfield Avon Old Farms Schoo Endicott
A0597 Quinton Mather 2020 CT D3 Attack Avon Avon Old Farms Schoo 3D Gettysburg
A0127 Dom Stella 2020 PA D3 Defense Landenberg Avon Grove Freedom York
A0126 Alexander Usich 2020 CT DE Defense Avon Avon Old Farms Poseidon Dickinson
B3412 Owen Murphy 2021 MA D1 Attack Medfield Avon Old Farms /John 3D NE Maryland
B1869 John Kortowich 2021 OH D2 Midfield Avon Avon Burning River Walsh
B1860 Nathan Lewis 2021 OH D3 Attack Avon Avon Burning River Aurora
B1803 Jackson Jerdonek 2021 OH D3 Defense Avon Avon Force Otterbein
B1313 Owen Folkwein 2021 CT D3 Goalie Avon Avon LI Sting/Blak Widow Cortland
B0318 Michael Callahan 2021 CT D1 Midfield Darien Avon Old Farms Eclipse Loyola
B0268 Ryan Cohen 2021 FL D1 Attack Boca Raton Avon Old Farms Sweetlax Michigan
B0107 Jack Fine 2021 NY D1 FOGO Roslyn Avon Old Farms Sweetlax Syracuse
B0052 Leo Johnson 2021 CT D1 Attack Greenwich Avon Old Farms Eclipse Yale
G0208 Zachary Hepworth 2023 NY D1 FOGO Goldens Bridge Avon Old Farms Next Level/2Way Colgate
G0155 Benn Johnston 2023 IL D1 Midfield Lake Forest Avon Old Farms TRUE Duke
G0109 Patrick Walsh 2023 VT D1 Midfield Shelburne Avon Old Farms Next Level/4Leaf Providence
G0063 Benjamin Johnson 2023 CT D1 Goalie Peoria Avon Old Farms TRUE Penn State
A3185 Will Singleton 2020 NY D3 Defense Babylon Babylon LI Outlaws Williams
A2947 Casey Hart 2020 CT D3 Defense Colchester Bacon Academy CT Valley Lasell
A2600 Ethan Cuadro 2020 CT D3 Attack Colchester Bacon Academy CT Valley Wentworth Tech
B3675 Jason Consiglio 2021 CT CLUB Midfield Colchester Bacon Academy CT Valley Bryant
B3674 Kellen Paparella 2021 CT CLUB Midfield Colchester Bacon Academy CT Valley Connecticut
B0606 Jacob Chapman 2021 CT D2 Midfield Colchester Bacon Academy CT Shoreline American Internation
A1752 Dawson Friers 2020 WA D1 Goalie Bainbridge Island Bainbridge Seattle Starz/Classi Holy Cross
A3775 Steven Cottrell 2020 CA D3 Defense Bakersfield Bakersfield Edgewood
B2317 Daniel Stehle 2021 NY D2 Goalie Baldwinsville Baker/Onondaga CC Tampa
A4202 Matt Muniz 2020 NY NAIA Midfield Baldwin Baldwin SCAD
A3927 Gabriel DeRoche 2020 NY D2 LSM Baldwin Baldwin Mercy
A2154 Ty Mcherron 2020 NY D3 Attack Burnt Hills Ballston Lake 3D St John Fisher
A0929 David Rodak 2020 NY D2 Midfield Balliston Spa Albany Power Seton Hill
A0927 Demetri Yerou 2020 NY D2 Midfield Ballston Spa Seton Hill
B2327 Gregg Dort 2021 NY D2 FOGO Ballston Spa Ballston Spa Albany Power Frostburg State
B2247 Daren Rodney 2021 NY D2 Defense Baldwin Baldwin True Blue Dominican
B2100 D'Andre Chaney 2021 MD D3 Attack Baltimore Baltimore City Colle Koopers Haverford
B1948 Antonio Rossetti 2021 NY D2 Attack Ballston Spa Ballston Spa 3D/Albany Power Mercyhurst
B0960 Erik Gottmann 2021 NY D1 Midfield Ballston Spa Ballston Spa Albany Power VMI
B3513 Nicholas Beaulac 2021 MA D2 Midfield Leominster Bancroft School Gorilla Tampa
A3701 Gauge Smith 2020 FL NAIA Midfield Lakeland Bartow/Emmanuel Webber International
A3672 Brody Johnson 2020 FL D3 Goalie St. John's Bartram Trail Ferrum
A3649 Macklin Flanigan-Nzekwesi 2020 FL D3 LSM St. John's Bartram Trail Piedmont
A2782 Ian Parr 2020 FL D3 Attack St. John's Bartram Trail First Coast Crush Piedmont
A2631 Cade Bullard 2020 FL NAIA Midfield Winter Haven Bartow Apprentice Webber International
A2626 Jakob Elliott 2020 FL NAIA Defense Bartow Bartow Apprentice Webber International
A2616 Kenneth Masters 2020 FL NAIA Midfield Bartow Bartow Apprentice Webber International
A2603 Bryson Whitehead 2020 FL NAIA Midfield Lakeland Bartow Apprentice Webber International
B3580 John Porcelli 2021 NJ D3 Attack Barnegat Barnegat HEADstrong Mitchell
B1720 Tyler Quinn 2021 NJ D2 Midfield Barnegat Barnegat NJLC Palm Beach Atlantic
A3844 Austin Galler 2020 VA D3 Midfield Haymarket Battlefield Shenandoah
A3130 Logan Cleary 2020 VA D3 Attack Battlefield VLC Cabrini
A3039 Trevor Hatherly 2020 VA D2 Midfield Gainesville Battlefield Top Caliber Florida Southern
A1051 Jayme Belyea 2020 CO D2 Midfield Battle Mountain CO Fire Lynn
A0358 Ian Dinga 2020 VA D3 Attack Haymarket Battlefield BattleLax RIT
B3278 Curtis Conrad 2021 NY JUCO Midfield Bath Bath Tompkins-Cortland CC
B2728 Brandon Dappen 2021 VA D2 Defense Haymarket Battlefield VLC/Kings/Warrior Lander
B2705 Tyler Price 2021 VA D3 Haymarket Battlefield Hammers Marymount
B2702 Nathan George 2021 VA D3 Goalie Gainesville Battlefield VLC Ohio Wesleyan
B2533 Liam Hoogstraten 2021 BC D2 Attack Abbotsford Bateman Seattle Starz Wingate
B2401 Brandon Herron 2021 MI D3 Midfield Battle Creek Battle Creek Lakevie TRUE (MI) Dubuque
B2400 Quintten Rangel 2021 MI D3 Attack Battle Creek Battle Creek Lakevie TRUE (MI) Dubuque
B2239 Dawson Gillette 2021 MI D2 Midfield Battle Creek Battle Creek Lakevie Great Lakes/TRUE (MI Lindenwood
B2015 Jackson Boyd 2021 MI D2 Defense Battle Creek Battle Creek Pennfie TRUE (MI) Davenport
B1885 Dominic Puhalj 2021 MI D2 Defense Battle Creek Battle Creek Lakevil Shred Thread/TRUE (M Mount Olive
B1736 Cole Bonnell 2021 VA D2 Midfield Haymarket Battlefield Cavalier Florida Tech
B1595 Max Scott 2021 NY D3 Attack Batavia Batavia Medaille
B1591 John Radun 2021 VA D2 Defense Haymarket Battlefield Cavalier Florida Tech
B0546 Mitch Ramsdell 2021 MI CLUB Midfield Battle Creek Harper TRUE (MI) Western Michigan
B0033 Declan Zuccolo 2021 VA D2 FOGO Haymarket Battlefield 3D Pace
A3647 Logan Jones 2020 NY D3 Midfield Bayport Bayport Blue Point Plattsburgh
A3591 Elijah Gash 2020 WI D1 Defense Green Bay Bay Port/St. Ambrose Sconnie/Team WI Albany
A3359 Hayden Powless 2020 WI D3 Midfield Green Bay Bay Port Sconnie/Team WI Marian (WI)
A3355 Braden Hoskyn 2020 WI D2 Attack Suamico Bay Port Sconnie/Team WI Mars Hill
A3329 Bryce VanHemelryk 2020 WI D3 Attack Green Bay Bay Port Sconnie/Team WI MSOE
A2625 Dane Fasano 2020 NY NAIA Defense Bayport Bayport Blue Point LI Fighting Ducks Webber International
A1300 Jayson Tingue 2020 NY D1 Goalie Bay Shore UMBC
A0604 Bryce Robertson 2020 NY D3 Attack Bayport-Blue Point East Coast Geneseo
B3778 Nicholas Madonna 2021 PA D1 Midfield West Chester Bayard Rustin/NAPS Roughriders Navy
B3723 Ethan Scully 2021 NY D3 FOGO Bay Shore Bay Shore LI Legacy New Paltz
B3590 Harmon Robbins 2021 MI D2 FOGO Freeland Bay City Western Bay Area Davenport
B2041 Jack Downey 2021 NY D3 LSM Bayport Bayport Blue Point East Coast Hartwick
B1657 Ethan Young 2021 OH D3 Defense Bay Village Bay Resolute Wittenberg
B0483 Jake Demert 2021 NY D1 LSM Bay Shore Bay Shore LI Legacy Brown
B0164 Connor McCormick 2021 NY D1 LSM Bay Shore Bay Shore LI Legacy Quinnipiac
B0122 Zach Kroog 2021 NY D1 Attack Bayport Bayport Blue Point LI Legacy St. John's
G0218 JJ Aiello 2023 NY D1 Midfield Bayport Bayport-Blue Point LI Team 91 Navy
B1212 Daniel Addonizio 2021 MA D1 Attack Winchester BB&N/Philips Exeter Fighting Clams Holy Cross
A3084 Benjamin Mungai 2020 OR CLUB Attack Beaverton Beaverton NW Rippers Concordia-Irvine
A2847 Spencer Zecchini 2020 OH D3 Attack Beavercreek Beavercreek Muskingum
A2585 Caeden Miller 2020 UT NAIA Defense Bear River Bear River Wasatch William Penn
A1217 Timothy Allen 2020 CO D2 Goalie Lakewood Bear Creek Adams State
A0412 Trevor Connolly 2020 OH D3 Goalie Beavercreek Beavercreek Buckeye Elite Muskingum 
A0141 Seth Owens 2020 OH D3 Defense Xenia Beavercreek Buckeye Elite/Black Wooster 
A0716 Luke Mehelich 2020 MN D3 Defense Becker Becker MN Select Concordia-Wisconsin
A2286 John Giroux 2020 NH D2 Midfield Bedford Bedford NH Tomahawks Bentley
B2589 Nathan Staley 2021 MI NAIA Attack Temperance Bedford Betta Lax Mount Vernon Nazaren
B1839 Connor Arbusto 2021 NH D3 Attack Bedford Bedford 4 Leaf/NH Tomahawks Curry
B1302 Max Manniello 2021 NH D1 Midfield Bedford Bedford NH Tomahawks Siena
B2558 Andrew Bauer 2021 KY D2 LSM Fort Mitchell Beechwood Resolute/Bluegrass/K Alabama-Huntsville
A4147 Jamie Hawkins 2020 CA D2 LSM Sacramento Belle Vista MBX Westminster (UT)
A3695 Seamus Pickener 2020 VT D3 Attack St. Albans Bellows Free Academy Catamount Alfred
A2389 Charles Longo 2020 NY D2 Midfield Yaphank Bellport NYIT
A2261 Matthew Talbot 2020 MA D3 Midfield Northampton Belchertown Catamount Dean
A2108 Quinn Richards 2020 MA D1 Goalie Belmont Hill School Laxachusetts Air Force
A1940 Blake Brookes 2020 MA D1 Defense Belmont Hill School Laxachusetts Dartmouth
A1451 Cam Rubin 2020 MA D1 Attack Belmont Hill School Laxachusetts Penn
A0811 Grey Sunderland 2020 WA D3 FOGO Bellevue Bellevue Seattle Starz/Classi Babson
A0737 Rafa Bru 2020 FL D3 FOGO Belen Jesuit Prep Colby
A0730 Dylan Brown 2020 MA D3 Attack Belmont Hill School Fighting Clams Colorado College
A0669 Nate Podolsky 2020 WA D3 Attack Bellevue Bellevue Classics Denison
A0646 Sascha Gannon 2020 MA D3 Midfield Belmont Hill School Laxachusetts Dickinson
A0623 Logan Erisman 2020 WA D3 LSM Bellevue Bellevue Classics Elmhurst
A0309 Rowan Bradlee 2020 MA D3 Midfield Belmont Hill School Skidmore
A0203 Justin Le 2020 CA D3 Midfield San Jose Bellarmine College P Washington & Lee
A0166 Cash Stocks 2020 WA D3 Defense Bellevue Bellevue Classics Whittier
A0118 Nicholas Bradford 2020 MI JUCO Midfield Belleville Belleville TRUE Onondaga CC
A0016 Ethan Zwickey 2020 MT CLUB Goalie Bozeman Belgrade Treasure State Montana State 
B3788 Dominic Bravo 2021 CA D1 Defense San Jose Bellarmine Prep Alcatraz Outlaws Drexel
B3739 Connor Walker 2021 PA D3 Midfield Bellefonte Bellefonte Holo Cairn
B3677 Cole Irving 2021 MA D3 Defense Belchertown Belchertown CT Valley Univ. of New England
B3382 Jake Dow 2021 MD D3 Defense Bel Air Bel Air Penn College
B3325 Connor Stockton 2021 WA D2 Attack Tacoma Bellarmine Prep South Sound Belmont Abbey
B2859 Victor Rosado 2021 FL D3 Attack South Miami Belen Jesuit Prep Stone Crabs/FLA/Team Catholic
B2644 Andrew Koval 2021 VT D3 Midfield St. Albans Bellows Free Academy Catamount Castleton
B1658 Owen Sedlacek 2021 MA D3 Attack Belchertown Belchertown Laxachusetts Nazareth
B1539 Griffin Weiss 2021 MA D3 Midfield Belchertown Belchertown CT Valley Centre
B0978 Michael Marinello 2021 MA D3 Goalie Belmont Hill School Fighting Clams St. Lawrence
B0548 Luke Curtin 2021 MA D3 FOGO Wellesley Belmont Hill School Fighting Clams Skidmore
B0499 Trey Brown 2021 MA D1 Defense Belmont Hill School Laxachusetts Boston University
B0493 Zach Travaglini 2021 MA D1 Attack Belmont Hill School Laxachusetts Boston University
B0338 Grant Litchfield 2021 MA D1 Defense Belmont Belmont Hill School Laxachusetts Lehigh
B0008 Benjamin Erkan 2021 NY D3 Midfield Bellport Bellport Purchase
G0178 Matthew Torrey 2023 MA D1 Goalie Hingham Belmont Hill School Laxachusetts Air Force
G0164 Eli Goldstein 2023 MA D1 Midfield Weston Belmont Hill Laxachusetts Dartmouth
G0119 Julian Targete 2023 MA D1 Midfield Canton Belmont Hill School/ Laxachusetts Ohio State
A3893 Michael Lobosco 2020 FL D1 FOGO Jupiter Benjamin School/NAPS Dukes Navy
A3677 Colin Ryan 2020 FL D3 Midfield Wellington Benjamin School Ninjas Connecticut College
A3315 Jonovan King 2020 OR CLUB Defense Bend Bend Northwest Nazarene
A2828 Kyle Bollman 2020 IL D2 Attack Benet Academy TRUE (IL) North Greenville
A2792 Mason Boedeker 2020 AR NAIA LSM Rogers Bentonville/Lincoln Fountain City Ottawa
A2521 Kalam Storrs 2020 MN D2 Midfield Benilde-St. Margaret MN Loons Florida Southern
A2507 Logan Gelling 2020 MN D3 Midfield Benilde-St. Margaret TRUE (MN) Illinois Wesleyan
A2017 Zander Valentini 2020 FL D1 Defense Benjamin School Brown
A1963 Jack Budniewski 2020 MN D1 FOGO Benilde-St. Margaret Project Midwest Colgate
A1849 Seamus Foley 2020 MN D1 Defense Edina Benilde-St. Margaret Project Midwest Georgetown
A1785 Jack VanOverbeke 2020 MN D1 Attack Benilde-St. Margaret Project Midwest/TRUE High Point
A1311 Bryce Kendrigan 2020 FL D1 Goalie Benjamin School Team 91 (FL) Towson
A0957 AJ Levitt 2020 FL D2 Attack Benjamin School Rollins
A0660 Jack Flynn 2020 IL D3 Midfield Naperville Benet Academy New Wave/Prospect DePauw
A0135 Jack Keller 2020 MN D3 Goalie Benilde-St. Margaret Project Midwest/TRUE York
B3716 Jack Regnery 2021 FL D3 Attack North Palm Beach Benjamin School Ninja Lacrosse Tufts
B3277 James Gordon 2021 AR NAIA Attack Bentonville Bentonville Bear State Columbia (MO)
B3195 Brett Gomez 2021 NY D3 Attack Buffalo Bennett Hilbert
B3037 Andrew Pagano 2021 FL D3 Defense Palm Beach Gardens Benjamin School Creator's Game/Team Piedmont
B2987 Noah Phillips 2021 AR NAIA Midfield Bentonville Bentonville Tennessee Wesleyan
B2910 Caden Blevins 2021 AR NAIA Defense Bella Vista Bentonville Bear State Columbia (MO)
B2811 Kooper Harris 2021 AR NAIA Goalie Bentonville Bentonville Ottawa
B2658 Christian McCuaig 2021 IL CLUB Midfield Oswego Benet Academy TRUE (IL) Michigan State
B2355 Mason Boedeker 2021 AR NAIA LSM Rodgers Bentonville/Lincoln Ottawa
B1701 Caden McCarty 2021 AR D3 Midfield Bentonville Bentonville Roadrunner Hendrix
B0641 Zander Valentini 2021 FL D1 Defense Jupiter Benjamin Leading Edge Brown
B0368 Matthew Dowden 2021 MN D1 Attack Wayzata Benilde St. Margaret Project Midwest/WC S High Point
B0343 Trevor Natalie 2021 FL D1 Attack Stuart Benjamin School Team 91 FL Jacksonville
B0221 Mason Wordelman 2021 MN D1 Defense Minneapolis Benilde St. Margaret Project Midwest/Team Notre Dame
B0178 Patrick Burns 2021 MN D1 Midfield Orono Benilde St. Margaret Project Midwest Providence
G0148 Caio Stephens 2023 MN D1 Defense Delano Benilde St. Margaret UNRL/TRUE (MN) High Point
G0092 Nolan Gilmartin 2023 VA D1 Attack Richmond Benedictine/Christch Richmond Hawks Albany
A3172 Matthew Bouchard 2020 CT D3 LSM Kensington Berlin CT Valley Albertus Magnus
A2839 Jase Fowler 2020 PA D3 Defense Reading Berks Catholic Neumann
A2707 Lucas Ritchie 2020 NJ D3 Defense Bernardsville Bernards BBL Stevenson
A2553 Clayton Gibbs 2020 PA D3 LSM Berks Catholic Blak Widow Arcadia
A2326 Japheth Wells 2020 CA D3 Goalie Berkeley Berkeley ADVNC/NorCal Rhodes
A2143 Jimmy Stifler 2020 FL D3 Attack Tampa Berkeley Prep 3D Swarthmore
A2102 Chad Teresky 2020 NH D1 Attack Derry Berkshire School NH Tomahawks Air Force
A1994 Max Nolan 2020 NJ D1 Goalie Bergen Catholic NJ Riot Bucknell
A1993 Henry Quaintance 2020 NY D1 Attack Lake Placid Berkshire School 3D/Eclipse Bucknell
A1692 Christopher Yoler 2020 NJ D1 Defense Paramus Bergen Catholic NJ Riot Lafayette
A1657 Will Edell 2020 CT D1 Midfield Berkshire School Manhattan
A1653 Louden Sheehan 2020 NJ D1 Midfield Bergen Catholic NJ Riot Manhattan
A1551 Jack Whitney 2020 CT D1 Defense Fairfield Berkshire School 3D/Eclipse Michigan
A1533 Nicolas Almanza 2020 NJ D1 Midfield Bergen Catholic NJ Riot Mount St. Mary's 
A1278 Colby Kudla 2020 FL D1 LSM Tampa Berkeley Prep Sweetlax Vermont
A1197 Jared Carter 2020 WV D2 Defense Charleston Berkeley County/Poto Anderson (SC)
A0788 William Byrne 2020 CT D3 Attack Darien Berkshire School Express/CT Chargers Bowdoin
A0787 Patrick Murdock 2020 CT D3 FOGO Darien Berkshire School Eclipse Bowdoin
A0593 Gavin Simcox 2020 NJ D3 Midfield Oradell Bergen Catholic Patriot Gettysburg
A0497 Teddy Oliver 2020 CT D3 Attack Berkshire School Kenyon
A0391 Jake Kuhn 2020 CT D3 Defense Berkshire School Ohio Wesleyan
A0214 Daniel Negron 2020 NJ D3 Midfield Mahwah Bergen Catholic NJ Riot Vassar
B3617 Gavin Jordan 2021 CT D3 Midfield Berlin Berlin Nichols
B3468 Padraic Condon 2021 ME D3 Midfield South Berwick Berwick Academy 3D St. Lawrence
B3411 Alex Borg 2021 NJ D1 FOGO Tenafly Bergen Catholic/Prov Patriot Saint Joseph’s
B3361 Cole Primo 2021 CT D3 Midfield Berlin Berlin Saint Joseph (CT)
B3191 Matthew Sardis 2021 NJ D3 Midfield Bernardsville Bernards BBL MIT
B2377 Aidan Johnston 2021 NJ D3 Attack Highland Mills Bergan Catholic NJ Riot Oberlin
B2340 Evan Farlow 2021 NJ D2 LSM Bernardsville Bernard Resolute Force Chestnut Hill
B1795 Riley Kahill 2021 NJ D3 Midfield Oradell Bergen Catholic Brotherhood Scranton
B1630 Jack Patti 2021 NJ D3 Midfield Rutherford Bergen Catholic Upper Level Muhlenberg
B1608 Kyle Loughlin 2021 NJ D3 Midfield Bergen Catholic NJ Riot Vassar
B1168 Zach Zukowsky 2021 NJ D1 Attack Bernardsville Bernards BBL Lafayette
B0603 Adrian Dominguez 2021 PA D3 Midfield Reading Berks Catholic Freedom Arcadia
B0588 Connor Gundersen 2021 PA D3 Midfield Reading Berks Catholic Blak Widows Arcadia
B0576 Braden Fitzsimmons 2021 NJ D1 Midfield Bernardsville Bernards BBL St. John's
B0572 Patrick Caldwell 2021 NJ D1 Midfield Bernardsville Bernards BBL Wagner
B0462 George Talarico 2021 NJ D1 Defense Oradell Bergen Catholic Blue Star Bucknell
B0333 Henry Alpaugh 2021 CT D1 Midfield Darien Berkshire School 2Way/Eclipse Richmond
B0265 Michael Frechette 2021 MA D1 LSM Berkshire School Eclipse Michigan
B0193 Brenden Kelly 2021 NJ D1 Attack Kinnelon Bergen Catholic NJ Riot Penn State
B0056 Jake Nelson 2021 NJ D1 Midfield Oradell Bergen Catholic NJ Riot Wagner
B0053 Michael Garchitorena 2021 NY D1 LSM New City Bergen Catholic NJ Riot Yale
G0204 Daniel Sheppard 2023 NJ D1 FOGO Franklin Lakes Bergen Catholic BBL Johns Hopkins
A4175 Justin Chenaille 2020 NY D2 Defense Delmar Bethlehem Le Moyne
A4134 Jake Wodarek 2020 PA D2 Midfield Pittsburgh Bethel Park Low & Away Wheeling
A2428 Bryan Hanley 2020 NY D3 Goalie Plainview Bethpage LI Express Babson
A2419 Kevin Mouton 2020 NY D3 Attack Bethpage Bethpage Geneseo
A2394 Cristian Castles 2020 NY D2 Midfield Plainview Bethpage LI Express Mercy
A2393 Kyle Gabrinowitz 2020 NY D2 Midfield Plainview Bethpage Mercy
A1336 Kevin Groom 2020 NY D1 Defense Bethpage Bethpage True Blue Albany
A1329 Liam Ferris 2020 NY D1 Attack Delmar Bethlehem Albany Power Syracuse
A1077 Daniel Bailey 2020 NY D2 Midfield Glenmont Bethlehem Albany Power Le Moyne
A0653 Patrick Kerrigan 2020 NY D3 LSM Bethpage Bethpage DeSales
A0482 Nathaniel Neal 2020 PA D3 FOGO Bethel Park Marietta
A0480 Zachary Radcliffe 2020 PA D3 Attack Bethel Park Apex Marietta
A0474 Nicholas Leonard 2020 CT D3 Defense Bethel Bethel Make-A-Wish Massachusetts-Boston
A0263 Collin Custer 2020 WA D3 Midfield Spanaway Bethel Maniax/Classics Trine
B3326 Tom Galgano 2021 NY D2 Defense Bethpage Bethpage/Binghamton LI Team 91 Adelphi
B3214 Pat Lenden 2021 NY D2 Defense Bethlehem Le Moyne
B2853 Ian Kish 2021 PA D3 Midfield Tatamy Bethlehem Catholic Gwynedd Mercy
B2122 Ryan Smith 2021 NY D2 Attack Bethpage Bethpage True Blue Mercy
B2024 Ryan Resnick 2021 NY D2 Defense Plainview Bethpage True Blue Mercy
B1836 Brady Palmer 2021 MD D3 Defense Owings Mills Beth Tfiloh Kooper's/Team MD Eastern
B1229 Drew Goldscheider 2021 MD D3 Midfield Baltimore Beth Tfiloh Koopers St. Mary's (MD)
A4176 Finn Crocker 2020 MA D2 Midfield Hamilton Beverly/MBX Prep MBX Felician
A2247 Cameron Griffin 2020 MA D2 Goalie Beverly Beverly NH Tomahawks Franklin Pierce
A2201 Johnny Grumney 2020 OH NAIA Midfield Sunbury Big Walnut Resolute Mount Vernon Nazaren
A3885 Nick Gualtieri 2020 MA D3 Defense Billerica Billerica Nichols
A1763 Nolan Houlihan 2020 MA D1 Defense Billerica Billerica Memorial Laxachusetts Hofstra
A1591 Garrett Murphy 2020 MA D1 Midfield Billerica Memorial Laxachusetts Massachusetts-Lowell
A0170 Jack Hutchings 2020 MA D3 Attack Billerica Billerica Memorial HGR Wheaton (MA)
A0018 Keon Lockie 2020 MT CLUB Attack Laurel Billings Catholic Treasure State Montana State
B2574 Bridger Rust 2021 MT CLUB Attack Billings Billings Treasure State Washington State
A1542 Quinn Diehl 2020 NY D1 Midfield Binghamton Binghamton Orange Crush Mount St. Mary's 
A1178 Easton Butterfield 2020 UT D2 Goalie Bingham Wasatch Belmont Abbey 
A0011 Conner Green 2020 UT CLUB Midfield Bingham UT Elite/Wasatch Utah Valley 
A3061 Eric Marcos 2020 CA CLUB Defense Los Angeles Birmingham Ronin Dominican (CA)
B0887 Owen Claar 2021 MI D3 Goalie Birmingham Birmingham Seaholm Juiced Cherries Hope
A4232 Anthony Sanchez 2020 FL D3 Defense Orlando Bishop Moore Sweetlax Stevenson
A4231 Jonathan Casterline 2020 FL D2 Midfield Sanford Bishop Moore Swarm Belmont Abbey
A3409 AJ Santana 2020 NY JUCO Defense South Buffalo Bishop Timon-St. Jud Performax Harford CC
A3332 Preston Barnes 2020 OH NAIA Defense Columbus Bishop Watterson Mount Vernon Nazaren
A3236 Lucas Senecal 2020 RI D3 Defense Narragansset Bishop Hendricken 3D St. Joseph's (ME)
A3152 Mick Marcacci 2020 SC D2 Defense Charleston Bishop England Break Thru/MXB Assumption
A3011 Patrick Saunders 2020 VA D3 Midfield Alexandria Bishop Ireton Top Caliber Hampden-Sydney
A2824 Evan Harper 2020 NY D2 Midfield Bishop Timon Preformax North Greenville
A2788 Davis Tanaka 2020 OH D3 FOGO West Chester Bishop Fenwick Warriors Otterbein
A2751 Brooks Rask 2020 FL D2 Attack Bishop Moore Sunny/Swarm Rollins
A2750 Mcdowell Wyman 2020 SC D2 Defense Isle of Palms Bishop England Top Left Rollins
A2511 Colby Gallagher 2020 PA D3 Attack Downingtown Bishop Shanahan Blak Widow Hood
A2489 Ethyn Elis 2020 NY D2 LSM Lancaster Bishop Timon-St. Jud PXL Maryville (MO)
A2471 Dylan Insolia 2020 FL D2 Attack Bishop Verot Palm Beach Atlantic
A2299 Ben Huntington 2020 CA D3 Midfield Oakland Bishop O'Dowd Pinacle Aces Wooster
A2257 Lucien Trudel 2020 PA D3 Attack Phoenixville Bishop Shanahan NXT Eastern
A2246 James Heitmiller 2020 NH D2 Goalie Nashua Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks Franklin Pierce
A2213 Mason Carroll 2020 NH D1 Midfield Hollis Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks Massachusetts-Lowell
A2182 Sean Cameron 2020 NH D1 Midfield Bedford Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks Princeton
A2132 Matthew Frechette 2020 NH D3 Defense Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks Wentworth Tech
A2062 Dominic Dean 2020 OH D1 Attack Dublin Bishop Watterson Resolute/Edge Bellarmine
A2015 Bennett Abladian 2020 NH D1 Attack Londonderry Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks Bryant
A1840 Jamaine Barnes 2020 MD D1 LSM Bishop McNamara Cannons Hampton
A1716 Chase Ladrido 2020 CA D1 Midfield San Diego Bishop's School SoCal Bulls/RC/WC St Johns Hopkins
A1623 Gabe Goforth 2020 PA D1 Midfield Bishop Shanahan Freedom Maryland
A1243 Kyle Webster 2020 VA D1 LSM Mount Vernon Bishop Ireton Madlax VMI
A1088 Martin Duffy 2020 IN D2 Defense Bishop Chatard LI Sting/Wasatch Indianapolis
A0975 John Slattery 2020 VA D2 Midfield Fairfax Station Bishop Ireton Top Caliber Palm Beach Atlantic
A0890 Aidan Warrener 2020 RI D2 Midfield Warwick Bishop Hendricken Primetime Tampa
A0770 Sam Kirk 2020 PA D3 Defense Bishop Shanahan Cabrini
A0700 Jack Matuszewski 2020 NH D3 Defense Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks Connecticut College
A0658 Ian McCullough 2020 OK D3 FOGO Tulsa Bishop Kelley Impulse DePauw
A0540 Jack Young 2020 VA D3 Defense Virginia Beach Bishop Sullivan Roughriders Huntingdon
A0532 Alexander Oximana 2020 WA D3 Goalie Bishop Blanchet Classics Illinois Wesleyan
A0395 Michael Duffy 2020 IN D3 Goalie Bishop Chatard LI Sting/Wasatch Ohio Northern
A0384 Bret Beddard 2020 OH D3 Goalie Springboro Bishop Fenwick Resolute Otterbein
A0164 Keegan Billie 2020 PA D3 Goalie Bishop Shanahan Widener
A0142 Jacob Van Der Hyde 2020 WA D3 LSM Bishop Blanchet Wooster
A0097 Sam Saje 2020 MI NAIA FOGO Bishop Foley 586 Concordia-Ann Arbor 
A0012 Zachary Strohecker 2020 PA CLUB Attack Harrisburg Bishop McDevitt Rock Temple
B3822 Cole Farrell 2021 NJ D2 Midfield Somerdale Bishop Eustace SJ Shamrocks Tampa
B3733 G'Colby Spivey 2021 TX D3 Attack Dallas Bishop Dunne Bridge Centenary (LA)
B3551 Connor Whalen 2021 PA D1 LSM Downingtown Bishop Shanahan/Mary Freedom Bryant
B3499 Dylan Steward 2021 NH D3 Goalie Bedford Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks Dallas
B3443 Chris Lee 2021 FL MCLA Midfield Orlando Bishop Moore South Florida
B3321 Beau Casterline 2021 FL D2 Midfield Orlando Bishop Moore Always Sunny Flagler
B3246 Brian Cameron 2021 NH D1 Attack Bedford Bishop Guertin/North NH Tomahawks Rutgers
B3216 Sean Gavin 2021 NY D2 Midfield West Seneca Bishop Timon-St. Jud Performax Lake Erie
B3215 Timothy Woods 2021 NY D2 Attack Buffalo Bishop Timon-St. Jud Performax Lake Erie
B3166 Josiah Llerenes 2021 NV CLUB Midfield Las Vegas Bishop Gorman Nevada-Reno
B3165 Connor McGuire 2021 NV CLUB Midfield Las Vegas Bishop Gorman Nevada-Reno
B3054 Aidan Horn 2021 OH D3 Defense Franklin Bishop Fenwick Shenanigans/Warriors Lake Forest
B2959 Nick McGovern 2021 NH D2 Midfield Bow Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks Bentley
B2931 Andrew Kessler 2021 CA D3 Midfield La Jolla Bishop's School MIT
B2832 Ben Gowell 2021 MA D3 Midfield Dartmouth Bishop Stang Univ. of New England
B2419 Aiden Anthony 2021 MA D2 Attack Stoneham Bishop Fenwick HGR Southern New Hampshi
B2167 Calvin Jozokos 2021 NH D3 Midfield Nashua Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks Wentworth
B1802 Carson Keller 2021 WA D3 Midfield Seattle Bishop Blanchet Sea-Town Otterbein
B1698 Hunter Crowe 2021 FL D2 Coyotes Winter Park Bishop Moore Swarm Anderson (SC)
B1405 Owen Heinecke 2021 OK D1 Midfield Tulsa Bishop Kelley Impulse Ohio State
B1402 Cal Hensley 2021 OK D1 Defense Tulsa Bishop Kelly Impulse Stony Brook
B1352 Sean Cameron 2021 NH D1 Midfield Bedford Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks Princeton
B1211 Jackson Shields 2021 PA D3 Midfield Harrisburg Bishop McDevitt Dukes York
B1040 Stefano Fabiano 2021 MA D3 Midfield Wakefield Bishop Fenwick Fighting Clams Endicott
B0967 Jack Shimer 2021 PA D3 Defense Downingtown Bishop Shanahan Freedom Ursinus
B0926 Eddie Ross 2021 PA D3 Defense Coatesville Bishop Shanhan Roughriders Bridgewater (VA)
B0918 Patrick Broderick 2021 MI NAIA Defense Royal Oak Bishop Foley PLG Concordia-Ann Arbor
B0862 Matt Cranney 2021 NH D1 Defense Amherst Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks Merrimack
B0779 Liam Hill 2021 MA D3 Attack Marblehead Bishop Fenwick 3D NE Catholic
B0518 Dawson Clark 2021 NH D1 Attack Bedford Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks Army
B0505 John Sullivan 2021 NH D1 LSM Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks Army
B0453 Michael Kiely 2021 NH D1 Midfield Bedford Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks Colgate
B0413 Collin Gucwa 2021 PA D1 Defense Sanatoga Bishop Shanahan Rising Sons Drexel
B0195 Griffin Dooley 2021 CA D1 LSM San Diego Bishop's School Mad Dog Penn State
B0130 Owen Mehok 2021 PA D1 Attack Downingtown Bishop Shanahan Freedom Saint Joseph's
B0075 Aidan Ahearn 2021 NH D1 Defense Amherst Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks Villanova
G0141 Aaron Toguri 2023 ON D1 Defense Toronto Bishop Allen Edge Jacksonville
G0139 Marcel Vernon 2023 NH D1 Attack Windham Bishop Guertin Nationals/NH Tomahaw Lafayette
G0091 Quinton Cepiel 2023 NH D1 Midfield Concord Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks Brown
G0074 Colin Roark 2023 NH D1 Defense Pelham Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks Hofstra
A1084 Caleb Parker 2020 OK D2 FOGO Bixby Bixby Indianapolis
A2623 James Gabura 2020 ON NAIA Midfield Oakville Blakelock/Wilfrid La Oakville Hawks Webber International
A2476 John Hadden 2020 NJ D1 Attack Blairstown Blair Academy Patriot NJIT
A2241 Ryan Keegan 2020 MD D3 Midfield Silver Spring Blake MD Extreme Goucher
A2106 Sean Schweiger 2020 MN D1 Defense Blaine Team MN Air Force
A1494 Isaac Vanzomeren 2020 MN D1 FOGO Blaine Blaine Team MN NJIT
A0914 Vincent Colaiocco 2020 NJ D2 Attack Sparta Blair BBL Tampa
B2555 Tyler Bunes 2021 MN D2 Attack Ham Lake Blaine Team MN Belmont Abbey
B2447 Jack Kinsella 2021 MA D2 Defense Upton Blackstone Valley Te Fighting Clams Assumption
B2141 Ben Hardcastle 2021 MA D2 Midfield Upton Blackstone Valley Te Coyotes American Internation
B1922 Nick Hajnasiewicz 2021 MN NAIA FOGO Blaine Blaine MN Loons William Penn
B1384 Tyler Ford 2021 ON D1 Attack Oakville Blakelock Edge Dartmouth
B1286 Riley Yee 2021 PA D3 FOGO Northampton Blair Academy Dukes Ursinus
B1120 Ryan Ressemann 2021 MN D3 Defense Edina Blake School Team MN Haverford
B0732 Thomas Nelson 2021 MN D3 Midfield Minneapolis Blake School Team MN Kenyon
B0722 Robert Walker 2021 NJ D1 Attack Sparta Blair Academy TRUE (NJ) Merrimack
G0131 Josh Ford 2023 ON D1 Midfield Oakville Blakelock Edge Michigan
A2065 Max Coopman 2020 GA D1 LSM Atlanta Blessed Trinity Bellarmine
B1446 Riley Sullivan 2021 GA D1 Attack Roswell Blessed Trinity Thunder LB3 Lafayette
B0715 Finn McCarthy 2021 GA D3 Attack Blessed Trinity Thunder LB3 Middlebury
A3975 Scott Shepard 2020 MI D1 Attack Bloomfield Hills Bloomfield Hills/Alb Nanaimo Timbermen Detroit Mercy
A3684 Sam Wallace 2020 MN D3 Defense Bloomington Bloomington Jefferso Team MN Carthage
A3075 Jayvon Jamison 2020 IL NAIA Midfield Bloomington Bloomington Titans Cumberlands
A0758 Sam Wallace 2020 MN D3 Defense Bloomington Bloomington Jefferso Team MN Carthage
B2528 Nathan Pepe 2021 FL D3 Goalie Brandon Bloomingdale Birmingham Southern
B1576 Jake McCarthy 2021 MN CLUB Goalie Bloomington Bloomington Jefferso Team MN St. John's (MN)
A3874 Logan Boerner 2020 KS NAIA Attack Overland Park Blue Valley Ottawa
A3868 Jairus Hall 2020 KS NAIA Midfield Overland Park Blue Valley Ottawa
A3864 Jayden Spore 2020 KS NAIA FOGO Overland Park Blue Valley Ottawa
A1989 Keegan Kozack 2020 VA D1 Attack Blue Ridge School Canisius
A1818 George Pitt 2020 VA D1 Attack Blue Ridge School Hartford
A1817 Norman Pitt 2020 VA D1 Attack Blue Ridge School Hartford
A1774 Cameron Kewley 2020 MA D1 LSM West Roxbury Blue Ridge School 3D Hobart
A1251 Andrew Landman 2020 VA D1 Defense Blue Ridge School VMI
A1239 Blake Martin 2020 KS D1 Goalie Blue Valley West Project Midwest/MW T Wagner
A1179 Jake Shiner 2020 VA D2 Goalie Blue Ridge School Belmont Abbey
A1059 Rylan King 2020 KS D2 Midfield Blue Valley Southwes Midwest Top Gun/Team Lewis
A0968 David Traywick 2020 AL D2 Midfield Birmingham Blue Ridge School 3D Queens (NC)
A0961 Nate Adamson 2020 KS D2 Midfield Blue Valley Southwes MW Top Gun Rockhurst
A0041 Mason Petersen 2020 KS D2 Attack Blue Valley Southwes MW Top Gun Lindenwood
B3575 Ben Ramsey 2021 SC D3 Midfield Bluffton Bluffton Pfeiffer
B2446 Phoenix Pullen 2021 ON D2 Midfield Brampton Blue Ridge School Brampton Belmont Abbey
B1715 Ian Keylon 2021 KS D2 Defense Overland Park Blue Valley Southwes MW TopGun Rockhurst
B1711 Mekai Nelson 2021 ID D1 LSM Meridian Blue Ridge School ID Select Mount St. Mary's
B1354 Spencer Amacher 2021 VA D3 Midfield Blacksburg Blue Ridge School Dukes Ohio Wesleyan
B0591 Luke Jones 2021 KS D2 Attack Overland Park Blue Valley Southwes Midwest Top Gun/Team Rockhurst
B0445 Jack Charboneau 2021 BC D1 Attack Bronxville Blue Ridge School Adanacs Johns Hopkins
G0271 Brody Burrell 2023 BC D1 Goalie Surrey Blue Ridge School Seattle Starz Colgate
B3430 Owen Heller 2021 SC NAIA FOGO Blythewood Blythewood St. Andrews
B0118 Nicholas van Zyl 2021 SC D1 Midfield Blythewood 24-7 St. John's
A0401 Jack Haley 2020 AL D3 Midfield Madison Bob Jones Shred Thread Norwich
B2990 Aidan Hever 2021 AL NAIA Midfield Madison Bob Jones ATL Kings SCAD
A2622 Alex Germilus 2020 FL NAIA Midfield Boca Raton Boca Raton Webber International
A1072 Christian Eisenmann 2020 FL D2 Midfield Boca Raton Boca Raton Le Moyne
A0190 Logan Maklan 2020 FL D3 Attack Boca Raton Wentworth Tech
B0327 Ryan Eisenmann 2021 FL D1 Attack Boca Raton Sweetlax Le Moyne
B3732 Barrett Stewart 2021 TX D3 Defense Boerne Boerne-Champion Mission Centenary (LA)
A4242 Eli Byrd 2020 SC D2 LSM Inman Boiling Springs Mars Hill
A4143 Marselus Seguin 2020 ID D2 Midfield Boise Boise TRUE (ID) Westminster (UT)
A2952 Micha Oslund 2020 SC D2 Midfield Inman Boiling Springs Team Carolina Lander
A2267 Phil Gisler 2020 ID D3 Attack Boise Boise 3D/TRUE Colorado College
B3118 Adam Dulske 2021 NC D2 Defense Boiling Springs Boiling Springs Sting Emmanuel (GA)
B3091 Lukus Olson 2021 NC D2 Attack Boiling Springs Boiling Springs Sting Young Harris
B3029 Jake Lipscomb 2021 NC D3 Goalie Spartanburg Boiling Springs Warren Wilson
B2427 Andrew Hollifield 2021 SC D2 Midfield Spartanburg Boiling Springs Sting North Greenville
B2205 Peter Schiess 2021 ID D3 Attack Boise Boise TRUE (ID) Dubuque
B2983 Jack Mulvey 2021 FL CLUB Midfield Jacksonville Bolles School Chomp Clemson
B3469 Vinny Bruni 2021 ME D3 Midfield Standish Bonny Eagle ME Select/Mussels St. Josephs (ME)
B2186 Sean Boyer 2021 PA D3 Goalie Havertown Bonner-Prendergast Black Bear Moravian
B1255 Parker Williams 2021 ME D3 LSM Standish Bonny Eagle ME Mussels Rivier
A3333 Ethan Holobinko 2020 MD D1 Defense Hagerstown Boonsboro Mount St. Mary's
A2675 Nick Morley 2020 ME D3 Midfield East Boothbay Boothbay Thomas
A1566 Anthony Postiglione 2020 NJ D1 LSM Lincoln Park Boonton BBL Merrimack
A0931 Blake Morrow 2020 MD D2 Attack Hagerstown Boonsboro Team MD Seton Hill
A0418 Ben Melgaard 2020 NJ D3 LSM Boonton Jersey Thunder Muhlenberg
B3182 Evan Gonzalez 2021 MO NAIA Boonville Columbia (MO)
B2248 Tyler Shalhoub 2021 NJ D2 Attack Lincoln Park Boonton East Coast Caldwell
B2077 Ryan Reynolds 2021 MD D3 Defense Boonsboro Boonsboro Cavalier Shenandoah
B2156 Kolsen Hawker 2021 ID CLUB Midfield Boise Borah TRUE (ID) Northwest Nazarene
A2320 Liam McCarthy 2020 MA D2 LSM Braintree Boston College High Laxachusetts/Hawks Saint Anselm
A1851 Aidan Carroll 2020 MA D1 Attack Milton Boston College HS Laxachusetts Georgetown
A0706 Michael Curran 2020 MA D3 Defense Boston College High Laxachusetts Connecticut College
A0364 Zach Swanson 2020 MA D3 Midfield Hingham Boston College High Laxachusetts Rensselaer
A0326 Aidan Sullivan 2020 MA D3 LSM Boston College High Laxachusetts Salisbury
B2445 Kevin Sheahan 2021 MA D2 Attack Scituate Boston College HS Hawks Bentley
B2346 Will Bowen 2021 MA D1 Defense Cohasset Boston College HS/UN Laxachusetts Georgetown
B0941 Emmitt Martin 2021 MA D3 Midfield Boston College HS Laxachusetts Babson
B0923 Kevin Ewanich 2021 MA D3 Defense Hanover Boston College HS Laxachusetts Colby
B0888 Mike Ryan 2021 MA D1 Defense Hanover Boston College HS Laxachusetts Holy Cross
B0804 Louis Timmins 2021 MA D3 Midfield Milton Boston College HS Laxachusetts Tufts
B0768 Matthew Park 2021 MA D3 Midfield Waltham Boston College HS Fighting Clams Babson
B0663 Owen Porter 2021 MA D3 Attack Boston College High Laxachusetts Dickinson
B0629 Vincent Horton 2021 MA D1 Midfield Boston College High Laxachusetts High Point
B0100 Carter Rice 2021 MA D1 Midfield Boston College High Laxachusetts Syracuse
G0201 Adam Nigrelli 2023 FL D1 Defense Davie Boston College HS Laxachusetts North Carolina
G0089 James Carroll 2023 MA D1 LSM Milton Boston College HS Laxachusetts Georgetown
A0215 Ryan Metz 2020 WA D3 Midfield Kenmore Bothell Seattle Starz/Classi Vassar
A3467 Kyle Zanski 2020 AZ CLUB Defense Boulder Creek Dominican (CA)
A0727 Stefan Feiler 2020 CO D3 Defense Boulder Colorado College
B2720 Nathan Taylor 2021 UT D2 Defense Bountiful Bountiful Wasatch Wilmington (DE)
B0895 Max Armitage 2021 AZ D1 Attack Anthem Boulder Creek Team 48/Wasatch High Point
B3796 Thomas Burke 2021 KY NAIA Attack Bowling Green Bowling Green Commonwealth Kings Benedictine (KS)
B2833 Tucker Strode 2021 KY D3 Midfield Bowling Green Bowling Green Transylvania
A4040 Blake Gonzalez 2020 MD D1 Defense Bel Air Boys Latin Looney's Saint Joseph's
A2495 Grant Voigt 2020 MD D3 Attack Phoenix Boys Latin Kooper's Lynchburg
A2464 Connor Cadigan 2020 MD D3 Midfield Boys Latin Roughriders/Kooper's Randolph-Macon
A2453 Stewart Moxley 2020 MD D3 Defense West Friendship Boys Latin Kooper's Sewanee
A2079 Cole Erickson 2020 MD D1 Midfield Boys Latin Baltimore Crabs Army
A2050 Harrison Spilker 2020 MD D1 Goalie Bel Air Boys Latin Bellarmine
A1720 Ryan Evans 2020 MD D1 Midfield Lutherville Boys Latin FCA (MD) Johns Hopkins
A1719 Brendan Grimes 2020 MD D1 Attack Boys' Latin Looney's Johns Hopkins
A1486 Blake Gable 2020 MD D1 Defense Boys' Latin Looney's North Carolina
A1405 Braden McClure 2020 MD D1 Defense Towson Boys' Latin Looney's Richmond
A1147 JT Morton 2020 MD D2 Goalie Boys Latin Baltimore Crabs Colorado Mesa
A0493 Ryan Barnes 2020 PA D3 Midfield Gilbertsville Boyertown Black Bear King's
B3623 Brendan Smith 2021 PA D3 Defense Boyertown Boyertown Black Bear Hood
B3493 Chris Brandau 2021 MD D3 Goalie Timonium Boys Latin/Maryland Baltimore Crabs Dickinson
B3353 Eddie Lloyd 2021 MD D3 Defense Boy's Latin FCA/GrnTurtle Williams
B2197 Lane Yergey 2021 PA D3 Attack Boyertown Boyertown Roughriders Gwynedd Mercy
B2188 Zachary Kuhar 2021 PA D3 Attack Perkiomenville Boyertown Black Bear Misericordia
B1781 Parker Barta 2021 MD D3 Attack Baltimore Boys Latin Looney's Washington College
B1465 Matthew Barger 2021 MD D1 Midfield Towson Boys Latin Baltimore Crabs Monmouth
B1304 Jacob Rhoads 2021 PA D3 Defense Boyertown Boyertown Black Bear Immaculata
B1175 Mackenzie Moreland 2021 MD D3 FOGO White Hall Boys Latin Baltimore Crabs/Roug Salisbury
B1109 Evan Burman 2021 MD D2 Defense Clarksville Boys Latin Koopers Rollins
B0787 Gavin McClernan 2021 MD D3 Attack Boys Latin Baltimore Crabs Washington & Lee
B0733 Cameron Longway 2021 MD D3 Attack Towson Boys Latin Looney's Kenyon
B0683 John Maranto 2021 MD D3 Defense Towson Boys Latin TRUE (MD) Wesleyan (CT)
B0592 John McGrath 2021 PA D3 Midfield Barto Boyertown NXT Neumann
B0425 Riar Schell 2021 MD D1 Attack Lutherville Boys' Latin Baltimore Crabs Delaware
B0250 Garrett Glatz 2021 MD D1 Attack Boys' Latin Baltimore Crabs Navy
B0215 AJ Hernandez 2021 MD D1 Defense Dayton Boys' Latin Baltimore Crabs/Roug Navy
B0202 Ben Smith 2021 MD D1 Attack Lutherville Boys' Latin Baltimore Crabs Penn
B0156 Ryan Spilman 2021 MD D1 Midfield Owings Mills Boys' Latin Baltimore Crabs Richmond
B0019 Kobi Bui 2021 PA D3 Attack Gilbertsville Boyertown Black Bear Gordon
G0250 Jacob Pacheco 2023 CO D1 Midfield Castle Pines Boys’ Latin School Baltimore Crabs/Denv Penn
G0200 Kyle Foster 2023 MD D1 Defense Phoenix Boy’s Latin Baltimore Crabs Ohio State
G0199 Jackson Walsh 2023 MD D1 Attack Baltimore Boy's Latin Baltimore Crabs Ohio State
G0181 James Hillwig 2023 MD D1 Defense Phoenix Boy’s Latin Breakers Air Force
G0162 Tyler Owings 2023 MD D1 Midfield Parkton Boy’s Latin Baltimore Crabs Delaware
B3703 Daymon Burrell 2021 LA CLUB Midfield Benton BPS-Renegades Dallas Baptist
A2171 Matt Hemmert 2020 MA D3 Attack Braintree Braintree 3D Roanoke
B3685 Nathan Powers 2021 VT D3 Midfield Putney Brattleboro Catamount Anna Maria
B3010 Maxwell Robinson 2021 DE JUCO Defense Wilmington Brandywine Delaware Tech
A4030 Jonathan Dugenio 2020 NJ D1 FOGO Bridgewater Brewster Academy/St. 2 Knights Rutgers
A3287 Malcolm Nordquist 2020 NY D2 Defense Brewster Brewster WC Warriors Post (CT)
A2953 Blake Moore 2020 VA D2 Midfield Manassas Brentsville 3D Lander
A2349 Ethan Landymore 2020 AB D1 Midfield Okotoks Brewster Academy Mustangs Hartford
A2256 Kyle Sledzik 2020 FL D3 Defense Ponte Vedra Brewster Academy 3D Emerson
A2216 Dillon Arrant 2020 NH D1 Attack Penacook Brewster NH Tomahawks Massachusetts
A1909 Michael Lampert 2020 MA D1 Attack Wayland Brewster Academy Fighting Clams Denver
A1824 Zander Hauck 2020 NH D1 Midfield Plainfield Brewster Academy NH Tomahawks Hartford
A1668 Brett Daubert 2020 CT D1 Midfield Canton Brewster Academy CT Wolves Loyola
A1233 Jack Silver 2020 NH D1 Defense Brewster Academy Wagner
A1017 Coleman Hargis 2020 TN D2 Midfield Brentwood Brentwood No Excuse Montevallo
A0246 Jack Stockdale 2020 NH D3 Defense Brewster Academy Tufts
A0208 Caulin Fitzgerald 2020 IN D3 Midfield Brebeuf Jesuit Prep TRUE (IN) Wabash 
B3644 Zander Hauck 2021 NH D1 Midfield New London Brewster Academy/Har NH Tomahawks LIU
B3588 Ethan Landymore 2021 AB D2 Midfield Okotoks Brewster Academy/Har Mustangs Mercyhurst
B3105 Jack Morris 2021 TN D2 Attack Brentwood Brentwood No Excuse Montevallo
B2741 Kayden Easter 2021 NH D1 Midfield Weare Brewster Academy 4 Leaf Canisius
B2079 Ryan Skripps 2021 MA D3 Goalie Acton Brewster Academy Fighting Clams Salisbury
B2025 Norberto Dehoyos 2021 NY D2 Defense Brentwood Brentwood LI Outlaws Wingate
B1891 Austin Stroud 2021 VA D2 Attack Bristow Brentsville District VLC/BattleLax Mars Hill
B1890 Joel Lucas 2021 AB D2 Attack Calgary Evolve/Okotoks Maryville (MO)
B1609 Quinn Fitzgerald 2021 IN D2 Attack Indianapolis Brebeuf Jesuit TRUE (IN) Florida Tech
B1361 Brady Hoff 2021 MA D1 Midfield Ipswich Brewster Academy Massachusetts
B1328 Gage Dado 2021 CA D3 Attack Santa Monica Brentwood School SM Dragons/WC Starz Wesleyan (CT)
B1025 Jason Borsari 2021 NY D3 Defense Brewster Brewster 3D Haverford
B0856 Bryce Fields 2021 TN D2 Goalie Brentwood Brentwood Bama Elite Montevallo
B0220 Henry Blake 2021 CA D1 Goalie Kentfield Brewster Academy 3D NE/Leading Edge Ohio State
A3405 Devin Everett 2020 NY D3 Midfield Rochester Brighton Hood
A3302 Albert Serano 2020 NJ JUCO Attack Brick Township Brick Ocean CC
A3289 Davis Goldfeder 2020 NY CLUB Midfield Rochester Brighton Pittsburgh
A3052 Connor Nydegger 2020 MA D3 Goalie Bridgewater-Raynham Fighting Clams Emerson
A2886 Jackson Forsyth 2020 NJ JUCO Midfield Brick Brick Mercer County CC
A2864 Alexander Butcher 2020 NY JUCO Goalie Brighton Brighton Blaze Monroe CC
A2803 John Merklin 2020 NY JUCO Defense Brick Township Brick Ocean CC
A2680 Dan Guarino 2020 MA D3 Goalie Wakefield Bridgeton Academy (M Thomas
A2602 Jack Winer 2020 FL NAIA Midfield Clearwater Bridgton Academy Webber International
A2460 Calvin Tourangeau 2020 NY CLUB Midfield Rochester Brighton Harvest Rochester
A2188 Brendan Wilsea 2020 NJ JUCO Goalie Brick Brick Ocean County CC
A2072 Ryan Nixon 2020 VA D1 Defense Briar Woods VLC Army
A1897 Michael Lenskold 2020 NJ D1 FOGO Martinsville Bridgewater-Raritan Leading Edge Drexel
A1759 Teigue Norman 2020 ME D1 Defense Bridgton Academy Hofstra
A1714 Casey McDermott 2020 NY D1 Attack Rochester Brighton Sweetlax Johns Hopkins
A1433 Lukas Stanat 2020 NY D1 Attack Rochester Brighton Harvest Princeton
A0921 Dawson Center 2020 ME D2 Defense Bridgton Academy Southern New Hampshi
A0857 Brad Luketic 2020 MI D3 Goalie Brighton Brighton PLG Albion
A0602 Ryan Cernuto 2020 NJ D3 Attack Bridgewater-Raritan 2 Knights Gettysburg
A0539 Rex Freeman 2020 NJ D3 Attack Brick Brick Memorial Illinois Tech 
A0376 Cameron Morin 2020 NJ D3 Midfield Bridgewater-Raynham Coyotes Plattsburgh
A0322 David Driscoll 2020 NJ D3 Midfield Bridgewater Bridgewater-Raritan Tri-State/Upper Leve Scranton
A0280 Jared Long 2020 NJ D3 Defense Boundbrook Bridgewater-Raritan 2 Knights Stockton
A0152 Holton Boehmer 2020 MI D3 Attack Brighton Brighton Coalition/Army Ants/ Wittenberg
A0138 Ethan Fought 2020 NJ D3 Attack Bridgewater-Raritan 2 Knights York
A0123 Mason Springer 2020 NJ JUCO Midfield Brick Brick Memorial Brookdale CC
A0120 Joe Beshears 2020 NJ JUCO Defense Brick Brick Memorial Mercer County CC
A0001 Maverick Small 2020 MI CLUB Goalie Brighton Brighton Western Michigan 
B3792 Dominick Lowe 2021 MI CLUB Defense Brighton Brighton Michigan State
B3768 Wes Love 2021 AL D2 Midfield Birmingham Briarwood Christian Alabama-Huntsville
B3742 Ramon Juarez 2021 MD D3 Attack Gaithersburg Bridgton Academy MDX Cairn
B3429 Luke Ray 2021 NJ NAIA FOGO Brick Brick Memorial St. Andrew's
B3366 Ryan Santora 2021 CT D3 Defense Norwalk Brien McMahon CT Oilers Penn College
B3153 Luke Hand 2021 AL D1 Attack Birmingham Briarwood Christian Bama Lax Mercer
B2961 James Rea 2021 NJ D1 Midfield Brick Brick NJ United Wagner
B2929 Billy Burdge 2021 NJ D3 Midfield Brick Brick NJ United Montclair State
B2911 Chris Marks 2021 NJ JUCO Attack Brick Township Brick Ocean County CC
B2761 Anthony Tarro 2021 MI D3 Defense Brighton Brighton PLG Adrian
B2749 Garrett Fleury 2021 NH D3 Attack Nashua Bridgton Academy 4 Leaf Keene State
B2682 Marcus Gundersen 2021 UT CLUB Goalie Salt Lake City Brighton Wasatch Utah Valley
B2665 Olin Stanat 2021 NY D2 Attack Rochester Brighton Harvest Le Moyne
B2586 Matthew Quillen 2021 MI NAIA Attack Brighton Brighton Siena Heights
B2302 Aiden Ennett 2021 NC D3 Attack Fayetteville Britt Dubuque
B2009 Kalidu Bah 2021 IL D2 Midfield Chicago Bridgton Academy Dominican
B2004 Carson Taylor 2021 MI D3 FOGO Brighton Brighton Great Lakes Rensselaer
B1936 Nick Kasica 2021 NJ D1 Defense Bridgewater Bridgewater-Raritan 2 Knights LIU
B1717 Filipe Correia 2021 NJ D2 Attack Brick Brick Team 91 (NJ) Felician
B1705 William Johnson 2021 MI NAIA Midfield Brighton Brighton Juiced Cherries Siena Heights
B1425 Sam Tourangeau 2021 NY D3 Midfield Rochester Brighton Harvest Ithaca
B1390 Christian Hanko 2021 NJ D1 Defense Bridgewater Bridgewater-Raritan 2 Knights Binghamton
B1299 Eddie Perry 2021 MA D1 Goalie Bridgewater-Raynham Laxachusetts Providence
B1230 Darren Romaine 2021 NJ D1 Midfield Brick Brick Team 91 NJ NJIT
B1177 Kyle Proctor 2021 NY D3 Attack Briarcliff Manor Briarcliff Primetime Ithaca
B0850 Jeffrey Taillon 2021 CT D3 FOGO Bristol Bristol East CT Valley Nichols
B0849 Seth Broseman 2021 TX D2 Midfield Cypress Bridgeland TX Legacy North Greenville
B0759 Carson Byrd 2021 TX D3 Midfield Cypress Bridgeland 3D Colby
B0710 Benjamin Lightsey 2021 TX D2 Goalie Cypress Bridgeland TX Legacy Palm Beach Atlantic
B0535 Tucker Lowrance 2021 TN D1 Defense Briarcrest Christian No Excuse Air Force
B0450 Aidan Murnane 2021 NY D1 Midfield Briarcliff Manor Briarcliff Prime Time Colgate
G0152 Anderson Moore 2023 AL D1 Goalie Birmingham Briarwood Christian Thunder LB3 Georgetown
G0107 Colin Kurdyla 2023 NJ D1 Midfield Bridgewater Bridgewater Raritan 2Knights Rutgers
A3986 Erik Rumph 2020 GA D3 Goalie Snellville Brookwood Concordia-Chicago
A3983 Johnny Pettenon 2020 IL D3 Defense Brother Rice Concordia-Wisconsin
A3936 Morgan Macko 2020 MI D1 Attack Orchard Lake Brother Rice/Bellarm Dukes Marquette
A3895 Keegan Houser 2020 MD D1 Midfield Annapolis Broadneck/NAPS Annapolis Hawks/Crab Navy
A3783 Cole Gellatly 2020 MI D1 Attack Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice/Colorad Black Grizzlies/Juic Detroit Mercy
A3749 Paul Vey 2020 VA D3 Midfield Ashburn Broad Run Hammers Marymount
A3659 Cole Pellicano 2020 MD D2 Goalie Arnold Broadneck/Dickinson Mercyhurst
A3522 Dylan Vergari 2020 NY D3 Attack Brockport Brockport Brockport
A3327 Ben Haugh 2020 NC D1 Midfield Broughton Navy
A3105 Robbie Brazanskas 2020 CO D1 LSM Westminster Broomfield CO Fire Cleveland State
A2749 ?Mason Everly 2020 MI D1 Defense Troy Brother Rice Juiced Cherries Rutgers
A2744 Judge Murphy 2020 MA D3 Attack Brooks School Laxachusetts Saint Lawrence
A2742 Matt Costantino 2020 MA D2 Attack Brooks School Fighting Clams Saint Michael's
A2373 Hayden Gourley 2020 MD D3 Attack Annapolis Broadneck PLC Bridgewater (VA)
A2335 Casey Domanski 2020 MD D1 Midfield Annapolis Broadneck PLC Mount St. Mary's
A2298 Franz Rabb 2020 MI D1 Defense Brother Rice Yale
A1938 Nate Davis 2020 NY D1 Attack Bronxville Bronxville Predators Dartmouth
A1703 Logan Glick 2020 NY D1 Defense Bronxville Bronxville Lafayette
A1642 Jack Lockwood 2020 MI D1 Defense Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice Juiced Cherries Marist
A1292 Jordan Hyde 2020 MI D1 Attack Brother Rice Juiced Cherries Utah
A1280 Brock Haley 2020 ON D1 Midfield Whitby Brooklin Edge Vermont
A1202 Charlie Jackson 2020 VA D2 Defense Brambleton Broad Run Hammers Alderson Broaddus
A1090 Owain Braddock 2020 MI D2 Attack Brother Rice Indianapolis
A1002 Gavin Romero 2020 OK D2 Midfield Broken Arrow Broken Arrow Impulse/OK Elite Newberry
A0971 Luc McGhee 2020 VA D2 Midfield Ashburn Broad Run Hammers Queens (NC)
A0851 Ashton Howlett 2020 NY D3 Defense Brockport Brockport Echelon/3D Alfred
A0741 Damien Stein 2020 NY D3 Goalie Spencerport Brockport FCA Clarkson
A0732 Grey Warble 2020 NY D3 Midfield Bronxville Bronxville Predators Colby
A0668 Drew Randall 2020 MI D3 Midfield Brother Rice Juiced Cherries/Blac Denison
A0576 Tim Murray 2020 NY D3 Midfield Bronxville Bronxville Predators Hamilton
A0523 Charlie Paras 2020 MA D3 Goalie Brooks School Fighting Clams Ithaca
A0478 Jack Mattimore 2020 VA D3 Broad Run Evergreen/Hammers Marymount
A0477 Jack Williams 2020 VA D3 Attack Broad Run Hammers Marymount
A0417 Jack Quinn 2020 MA D3 Attack Brooks School Laxachusetts Muhlenberg
A0410 Dylan Alberghine 2020 NY D3 LSM Bronxville Bronxville Express North Nazareth
A0344 Jay Frye 2020 MI D3 Attack Brother Rice Juiced Cherries Roanoke
A0285 Bennett Millar 2020 VA D3 Midfield Broad Run Madlax Stevenson
A0188 DJ Dixon 2020 MI D3 Midfield Troy Brother Rice Crushed Cherries Wesleyan (CT)
A0150 Carl Leitert 2020 VA D3 LSM Broad Run Team MD Wittenberg
B3751 Davis Moore 2021 GA D3 Attack Snellville Brookwood Shred Thread Averett
B3709 Chance Crafton 2021 AZ CLUB FOGO Litchfield Park Brophy Prep Hot Sauce Arizona
B3639 Bobby Reaume 2021 MI D1 Midfield Beverly Hills Brother Rice Black Grizzlies Robert Morris
B3593 Simon Moore 2021 MD D1 Attack Annapolis Broadneck Peninsula VMI
B3315 Cameron Norton 2021 MD D2 Defense Arnold Broadneck PLC Mount Olive
B2835 Nick Schilling 2021 CT D3 Goalie Brookfield Brookfield Saint Joseph (CT)
B2307 Surafel Phillips 2021 MD D3 Defense Arnold Broadneck PLC Baldwin Wallace
B2305 Andrew Frye 2021 CO D3 Broomfield Carthage
B2278 Zachary Swisher 2021 VA D3 Midfield Ashburn Broad Run Cavalier Stockton
B1988 Joseph Schmaltz 2021 MI D1 Defense Birmingham Brother Rice Black Grizzlies/Omni Detroit Mercy
B1969 Sam Hills 2021 MA D3 Attack Maynard Bromfield School Coyotes Penn College
B1586 Tommy Kunz 2021 MI D1 Goalie Birmingham Brother Rice Juiced Cherries/Blac Canisius
B1558 Chandler Bonvillian 2021 LA D2 LSM Harahan Brother Martin FTK Lees-McRae
B1295 Justin Nichols 2021 OK D2 Goalie Broken Arrow Broken Arrow Impulse Rockhurst
B1235 Lance Williams 2021 MI D1 Midfield Southfield Brother Rice Juiced Cherries Canisius
B1171 Nate Randall 2021 MI D1 Goalie Beverly Hills Brother RIce Juiced Cherries Robert Morris
B0989 Parker Piwinski 2021 MI D1 Attack Shelby Twp Brother Rice Juiced Cherries Robert Morris
B0907 Evan DeVito 2021 MI D1 LSM Clarkston Brother Rice Project Midwest/Juic Detroit Mercy
B0837 Xander Welty 2021 AZ D1 Midfield Paradise Valley Brophy College Prep WC Starz Richmond
B0623 Zach Rivers 2021 MI CLUB Attack Troy Brother Rice Juiced Cherries/Blac Liberty
B0348 Henry Sheehan 2021 NY D1 Attack Bronxville Bronxville Predators Holy Cross
B0135 Quinn Kallio 2021 MI D1 Defense Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice Juiced Cherries Sacred Heart
A3738 Erron Laisure 2020 OH NAIA Midfield Brunswick Brunswick Mount Vernon Nazaren
A2919 Chandler Coombs 2020 ME D3 LSM Brunswick Brunswick ME Mussels Maine Maritime
A2020 Isaac Sacks 2020 CT D1 LSM Brunswick School (CT Eclipse Brown
A1934 Michael Mauricio 2020 CT D1 Attack Brunswick School (CT Eclipse Dartmouth
A1809 Logan Darrin 2020 CT D1 LSM Brunswick School (CT Prime Time Harvard
A1447 Brody Firestein 2020 CT D1 Midfield Larchmont Brunswick School (CT Primetime Penn State
A1439 Liam Fairback 2020 NY D1 Midfield Pelham Manor Brunswick School (CT LI Express Princeton
A1436 Koby Ginder 2020 NY D1 FOGO Brunswick School (CT LI Team 91 Princeton
B3354 Ethan Upham 2021 ME D3 Defense Brunswick Brunswick Wheaton
B3197 Tommy Quinson 2021 NY D3 Attack Rye Brook Brunswick School 2Way Denison
B0468 Blake Burchill 2021 CT D1 FOGO Greenwich Brunswick School Eclipse Bucknell
B0463 Mario Rinaldi 2021 CT D1 Defense Westport Brunswick School Prime Time Bucknell
B0404 Luke Waters 2021 CT D1 Midfield Brunswick School Eclipse Duke
B0266 Lucas Delgado 2021 CT D1 Midfield Riverside Brunswick School Eclipse Michigan
B0184 Coulter Mackesy 2021 CT D1 Attack Brunswick School Predators Princeton
B0183 Colin Mulshine 2021 CT D1 Defense Brunswick School Prime Time Princeton
B0109 Blake Borges 2021 NY D1 Midfield Yorktown Heights Brunswick School Prime Time Syracuse
G0272 Patrick Mullen 2023 CT D1 Attack Riverside Brunswick School PrimeTime Bucknell
G0216 Andrew Donovan 2023 CT D1 Midfield Greenwich Brunswick School 2Way Notre Dame
G0169 Jackson Wolfram 2023 CT D1 Attack Riverside Brunswick School PrimeTime Brown
G0158 Tomas Delgado 2023 CT D1 Midfield Riverside Brunswick School PrimeTime Duke
G0117 Leo Hoffman 2023 NY D1 Midfield Scarsdale Brunswick School LI Team 91 Penn
G0096 Luke Michalik 2023 NY D1 LSM Rye Brunswick School Prime Time Yale
G0062 Hunter Spiess 2023 CT D1 Defense Old Greenwich Brunswick School 2-Way Princeton
G0035 Andrew Greenspan 2023 NY D1 FOGO Scarsdale Brunswick School PrimeTime Notre Dame
A3569 Jared Ledford 2020 SC D2 Defense Duncan Brynes Anderson (SC)
A3530 John Woodroof 2020 SC NAIA Goalie Duncan Brynes Benedictine (KS)
A2569 Ben Byars 2020 KY D3 Attack Lexington Bryan Station Commonwealth Kings Wooster
A0612 Jordan Cook 2020 AR D3 Defense Alexander Bryant Centenary (LA)
B3065 Dylon Ruby 2021 AR D3 Attack Bryant Bryant Hendrix
H0048 Merrill Watson 2023 MD D1 Midfield Parkton Bryn Mawr School Skywalkers Princeton
B2731 Donovin Jones 2021 FL D2 Defense Gainesville Buchholz FL Generals Coker
A3563 Jason Roche 2020 GA D2 Defense Buford Buford ATL Empire Anderson (SC)
A2396 Eric Warnstrom 2020 GA CLUB Goalie Buford Buford ATL Empire Liberty
A1609 Grant Breyo 2020 GA D1 Midfield Buford Massachusetts
B1210 Michael Canavan 2021 GA D2 Attack Buford Buford Thunder LB3 Belmont Abbey
A3423 Nicky Petkevich 2020 MD D1 Attack Bethesda Bullis School/Colgat Baltimore Crabs Georgetown
A2538 Nate Gilkey 2020 MD D3 Attack North Potomac Bullis School Next Level Connecticut College
A1563 Isaac Aronson 2020 MD D1 Attack Potomac Bullis School Next Level Michigan
A0648 Caulley Bellistri 2020 MD D3 Goalie Bullis School Dickinson
A0183 Gus Weiner 2020 DC D3 Attack Washington Bullis School Next Level Wesleyan (CT)
B3414 Alex Trippi 2021 VA D1 Attack Great Falls Bullis School/North Georgetown
B2374 Dimitri Sfakiyanudis 2021 MD D3 Midfield Annapolis Bullis DC Express Skidmore
B0569 Spencer Hughes 2021 MD D1 Midfield Rockville Bullis School DC Express Brown
B0490 Kieran Anzelone 2021 MD D1 Midfield Potomac Bullis School DC Express Brown
B0466 Connor Davis 2021 MD D1 Attack Bullis School DC Express Bucknell
B0206 Tyler Kuehl 2021 MD D1 Defense Potomac Bullis School DC Express Penn
B0200 Ethan Till 2021 MD D1 Defense Potomac Bullis School DC Express Penn
B0194 Jack Fracyon 2021 MD D1 Goalie Sherwood Forest Bullis School DC Express Penn State
B0191 Mac Rietano 2021 DC D1 Midfield Washington Bullis School DC Express Penn State
G0116 Matthew Till 2023 MD D1 Defense Potomac Bullis School Next Level Penn
G0105 Maliik Wood 2023 MD D1 Attack Bullis Next Level Saint Joseph’s
A2505 John Miceli 2020 VT D3 Attack Burr & Burton Catamounts Ithaca
A2287 Sam Gillis 2020 NH D2 LSM Burlington Burlington NH Tomahawks Bentley
A0062 Ahmed Yaseen 2020 NE NAIA Defense Burke Ottawa
B3816 Dalton MacKinnon 2021 MA D2 FOGO Burlington Burlington HGR Bentley
B2962 Justin Fusco 2021 VT D1 LSM Burr & Burton Catamount Vermont
B2824 James Townsend 2021 NY D3 Attack Burnt Hills Ballston York
B1156 Sean Malone 2021 MA D3 Defense Burlington Burlington Fighting Clams Western New England
B0547 Paul D'Eramo 2021 MA D2 Attack Burlington Burlington Fighting Clams Tampa
B0524 Caeden LaPietro 2021 NY D1 Midfield Burnt Hills Ballston Albany Power Albany
A0875 Brody Baker 2020 MI D2 Defense Byron Center Byron Center Juiced Cherries Wingate
B2872 Dylan Telemaque 2021 SC D2 LSM Duncan Byrnes Spartanburg Sting North Greenville
B0154 Braylon Baker 2021 MI D1 Midfield Byron Center Juiced Cherries Robert Morris
B3706 Jack McKernan 2021 AZ CLUB Attack Cave Creek Cactus Shadows Arizona
A3149 Noah Susano 2020 LA D3 Attack Shreveport Caddo Magnet FTK Aurora
B3348 Michael Mollohan 2021 MI NAIA Midfield Tustin Cadillac Siena Heights
A3382 Noah Longest 2020 DE D2 Midfield Camden Caesar Rodney/McDani 302 Lander
A3070 Demetrius Stevenson 2020 DE D1 Midfield Dover Caesar Rodney/Rutger 302 Delaware
A1536 Jackson Phillips 2020 DE D1 Defense Caesar Rodney Mount St. Mary's 
B3009 Jackson Spino 2021 DE JUCO Midfield Magnolia Caesar Rodney Delaware Tech
B1339 Mason Griffith 2021 DE D3 Defense Magnolia Caesar Rodney Roughriders/Road War Salisbury
A0895 Quinn Peters 2020 NY D2 Midfield Baldwinsville C. W. Baker Orange Crush Tampa
A3839 Bradley Holt 2020 MD D3 Defense Deale Calverton School Shenandoah
A3832 Dylan Pencek 2020 MD D3 Midfield Forest Hill Calvert Hall Shenandoah
A3746 Kellen Arthur 2020 MD D1 Midfield Cockeysville Calvert Hall FCA (MD) Mercer
A3679 Greyson McCurry 2020 MD JUCO Attack St. Leonard Calvert Coll. of S. Maryland
A3500 Tristan Fleckenstein 2020 MD JUCO Defense Prince Frederick Calvert Coll. of S. Maryland
A3497 Max Jackson 2020 MD JUCO Midfield Calvert Coll. of S. Maryland
A3494 David McCurry 2020 MD JUCO Attack St. Leonard Calvert Coll. of S. Maryland
A2865 Sean Ketchen 2020 MD D1 Midfield Calvert Hall FCA (MD) Monmouth
A2825 Luke Davis 2020 FL D2 Midfield Calvary Christian FCA North Greenville
A2635 Austin Anderson 2020 FL NAIA Defense Clearwater Calvary Christian FCA Webber International
A2629 Fields Chandler 2020 FL NAIA Attack Clearwater Calvary Christian Sandsharks Webber International
A2463 Joshua Mooney 2020 MD D3 Defense Prince Frederick Calverton School Cannons Randolph-Macon
A2126 Carter Lane 2020 OH D3 LSM Calverton School Resolute Whittier
A2069 Jack Rigley 2020 MD D1 Defense Baltimore Calvert Hall FCA/WC Starz/True MN Army
A1928 Aidan Fritz 2020 MD D1 Midfield Lutherville Calvert Hall FCA (MD) Delaware
A1792 Olen Huffman 2020 MD D1 Midfield Calvert Hall FCA High Point
A1721 Tyler Dunn 2020 PA D1 FOGO Hanover Calvert Hall FCA (MD) Johns Hopkins
A1678 Nick Turrini 2020 NY D1 Midfield Merrick Calhoun LI Team 91 Lehigh
A1655 Connor Hapward 2020 NJ D1 Goalie Caldwell STEPS Manhattan
A1646 Matthew DiBlasio 2020 NJ D1 Midfield Caldwell Caldwell Jersey Thunder Marist
A1635 Ryan Kilcoyne 2020 MD D1 Defense Timonium Calvert Hall Looney's Marquette
A1631 Justin Mintzer 2020 MD D1 Attack Sykesville Calvert Hall Looney's Marquette
A1619 Jackson Marshall 2020 MD D1 Goalie Calvert Hall FCA Maryland
A1611 Tyler Bluse 2020 CA D1 Goalie San Ramon California 3D Massachusetts
A1585 Kyle Eckert 2020 MD D1 Midfield Calvert Hall Looney's Mercer
A1545 Max Sullivan 2020 MD D1 Midfield Calvert Hall FCA (MD) Monmouth
A1513 Kainoa Sasaki 2020 MD D1 Midfield Hunt Valley Calvert Hall Looney's Navy
A1485 Cole Herbert 2020 MD D1 Midfield Calvert Hall FCA (MD) North Carolina
A1484 Daniel Kelly 2020 MD D1 Attack Calvert Hall FCA (MD) North Carolina
A1462 Michael McKnelly 2020 VA D1 Attack Calvert Hall FCA Ohio State
A1350 Tyler Muir 2020 MD D1 Goalie Calverton School St. Bonaventure
A1305 Josh Webber 2020 MD D1 Midfield Calvert Hall Towson
A1055 Jason Thomfohrde 2020 FL D2 Attack Fort Lauderdale Calvary Christian Limestone 
A0958 Ben Kopen 2020 NJ D2 Defense Caldwell Caldwell Jersey Thunder Rollins
A0656 Chase Bowman 2020 MD D3 Midfield Calvert Hall FCA (MD) DeSales
A0586 Griffen Agawa 2020 CA D3 Midfield San Ramon Valley California 3D Grove City
A0329 Ham McPartland 2020 MD D3 FOGO Calvert Hall FCA (MD) Salisbury
A0316 Jaden Pezzolla 2020 NJ D3 LSM West Caldwell Caldwell Jersey Thunder Scranton
B3761 Collin Stewart 2021 MD D2 Attack Westminster Calvert Hall/Mercer Florida Tech
B3606 Jack Sawyer 2021 MD D1 Attack Ellicott City Calvert Hall/Marylan FCA High Point
B3549 Grant Mitchell 2021 MD D1 Midfield Baltimore Calvert Hall/Ohio St FCA Duke
B3245 Kyle Berkeley 2021 MD D1 Midfield Dunkirk Calverton/Maryland 3D/Breakers Towson
B2965 Caleb Sprague 2021 MI CLUB LSM Caledonia Caledonia TRUE (MI) Western Michigan
B2874 Joshua Wright 2021 MD D2 LSM Port Republic Calvert Annapolis Hawks Lenoir-Rhyne
B2392 Christopher Thomas 2021 MI D3 Midfield Caledonia Caledonia TRUE (MI) Hope
B2216 Colton Van Dalen 2021 MD D3 Attack Charlotte Hall Calverton/MBX MBX/Crabs/Admirals Curry
B2078 Sam Szweda 2021 MD D3 Attack Perry Hall Calvert Hall Rock Salisbury
B2071 Devin Alton 2021 MD D3 FOGO Stevenson Calvert Hall Koopers Wesleyan (CT)
B2016 Reid Goosen 2021 MI CLUB Defense Caledonia Caledonia TRUE (IL) Western Michigan
B1987 Braeden Vieni 2021 NY D2 Attack Merrick Calhoun LI Hitmen/Tide Tampa
B1902 Jonathan Thomas 2021 MD D2 LSM Calvert Hall Looney's/HoCo Florida Tech
B1901 Connor Young 2021 PA D2 LSM York Calvert Hall Kooper's Florida Tech
B1422 Daniel Reilly 2021 MD D1 Midfield Fallston Calvert Hall FCA Towson
B1080 Daniel Amores 2021 NJ D3 Attack West Caldwell Caldwell Thunder Stockton
B0675 Benjamin Mayer 2021 FL D3 Attack Clearwater Calvary Christian 3D FL York
B0514 Brian King 2021 MD D1 LSM Churchville Calvert Hall FCA Army
B0418 Micaiah Kelly 2021 MD D1 Midfield Towson Calvert Hall FCA Denver
B0337 Ethan Long 2021 MD D1 Attack Phoenix Calvert Hall Baltimore Crabs Penn State
B0241 Tyler Nolan 2021 NJ D1 Defense Caldwell Caldwell Jersey Thunder NJIT
B0097 Luke Downs 2021 MD D1 Goalie Sykesville Calvert Hall Baltimore Crabs Towson
B0037 Gavin Stecher 2021 MD D2 Attack Towson Calvert Hall Gonzo Florida Tech
G0260 Bradley Johnson 2023 MD D1 LSM West Friendship Calvert Hall Baltimore Crabs Marquette
G0237 Jack Cyrek 2023 MI D1 FOGO Northville Calvert Hall FCA/TRUE/Blues Bros/ Air Force
G0153 Shuey Kelly 2023 MD D1 Attack Towson Calvert Hall FCA Georgetown
G0066 Peter Thomann 2023 NY D1 Defense Merrick Calhoun True Blue North Carolina
G0003 Joshua Nagy 2023 MD D1 Midfield Westminster Calvert Hall FCA Navy
A3404 Asher Minich 2020 WA JUCO Defense Camas Camas/Notre Dame de Madlax/Valhalla Howard CC
A3036 Austin Campbell 2020 AZ D2 Defense Gilbert Campo Verde/MBX Middlesex Bears Florida Tech
A2887 Miles Dean 2020 NJ JUCO Defense Medford Camden Catholic Mercer County CC
A2684 Jackson Lollis 2020 SC NAIA Midfield Camden Camden Tennessee Wesleyan
A2676 Kieran McGrath 2020 ME D3 Attack Hope Camden Hills Thomas
A2672 Taylor Wesbrock 2020 NY D3 LSM Rockport Camden Hills Thomas
A2444 Gabriel Sgambettera 2020 NY D3 Midfield Cambridge Cambridge ADK Union
A1577 Matt Schnetzka 2020 GA D1 Defense Alpharetta Cambridge Thunder LB3 Mercer
B3589 Asher Minich 2021 WA D2 Defense Camas Camas/Notre Dame De MadLax Flagler
B3124 James Leland 2021 SC D2 Midfield Mt. Pleasant Camden Military Acad Coker
B1702 Brandon Williams 2021 GA D1 Defense Smyrna Campbell FCA VMI
B1338 Brice Bromwell 2021 MD D3 Attack Woolford Cambridge-South Dorc 300 Salisbury
G0085 Jack Marlow 2023 GA D1 Midfield Milton Cambridge Thunder LB3 Michigan
A4237 Zane Schwab 2020 CA CLUB Goalie San Diego Canyon Crest Academy Mad Dog California
A3792 Cade Kirschner 2020 FL CLUB Attack Sanibel Canterbury School Brigham Young
A3759 Joey D'Apolito 2020 OH D3 Attack Canfield Canfield Hiram
A3285 Alex Burley 2020 NY D3 Attack Canandaigua Canandaigua/Finger L Potsdam
A3128 Thomas Vaughn 2020 MA D2 Attack Canton Canton Laxachusetts Cabrini
A2416 Thomas Diggles 2020 OR CLUB Midfield Canby Madlas Grand Canyon
A1396 Liam Keane 2020 NY D1 Midfield South Buffalo Canisius PXL/Team Buffalo Robert Morris
A0949 Gavin Knight 2020 FL D2 Defense Canterbury School Old Bay Saint Leo
A0849 Casey Mckenna 2020 NY D3 Midfield Canandaigua Canandaigua Alfred 
A0591 Chase Morgan 2020 NY D3 Goalie Canandaigua Canandaigua Gettysburg 
A0548 Jack Cervantes 2020 MI D3 Midfield Canton Canton PLG Hope
A0336 Mike Cichetti 2020 NY D3 Defense Canandaigua Canandaigua Harvest Saint John Fisher 
A0302 Joey Urlacher 2020 NY D3 Defense Canandaigua Canandaigua Harvest St. John Fisher
A0117 David Bartnicki 2020 MI NAIA Defense Canton Canton PLG Aquinas
A0109 Zachary Sweet 2020 MI NAIA Attack Canton Canton Juiced Cherries Aquinas
A0103 Sam Bowling 2020 MI NAIA Goalie Canton Canton PLG Concordia-Ann Arbor
B3635 Dan Newton 2021 NY D1 Defense Buffalo Canisius/Manhattan Stony Brook
B3564 Louden Santo 2021 MI NAIA Attack Canton Canton PLG Cleary
B3184 Will Knauss 2021 NY D3 Attack Buffalo Canisius Performax Vassar
B2880 Holden Gelinas 2021 FL D2 Midfield Fort Myers Canterbury School FL Crabs/Old Bay Florida Southern
B2670 Peter Basturk 2021 FL D2 Defense Fort Myers Canterbury School Old Bay Florida Southern
B2653 Teddy Lenz 2021 NY D2 Defense Canandaigua Canandaigua Harvest Saint Michael's
B2620 Dane Matuscin 2021 PA D3 Defense Washington Canon-McMillan Pgh Select Mount Union
B2613 Cam Tallman 2021 NY D3 Attack Canandaigua Canandaigua Harvest Oswego
B2382 Alec Blazer 2021 PA D3 Defense Canonsburg Canon-McMillan Mount Union
B2381 Logan North 2021 PA D3 Midfield Canon-McMillan Mount Union
B2376 Sam Bennett 2021 NY D3 Midfield Canandaigua Canandaigua Harvest RIT
B2173 Jackson Nieman 2021 NY D3 Defense Canandaigua Canandaigua 3D Stevens
B2014 Sam Spangler 2021 MI D3 Goalie Canton Canton PLG Adrian
B1994 PJ Rheude 2021 NY D3 Defense Canandaigua Canandaigua 3D Clarkson
B0651 Casey Herod 2021 NY D1 Midfield Canandaigua Canandaigua/Phillips Harvest Saint Joseph's
G0147 Jackson Faiola 2023 NY D1 Defense Canandaigua Canandaigua Academy 3D Hobart
G0065 Brayson Wilson 2023 NC D1 Goalie Concord Cannon School Team 91 NC/ Team Car North Carolina
A4138 Seamus Higgins 2020 WV D2 Midfield Charleston Capital Wheeling
A3779 Garrett Griffin 2020 LA CLUB Shreveport Captain Shreve East Texas Baptist
A3778 Maezion Henix 2020 LA CLUB Defense Shreveport Captain Shreve East Texas Baptist
A3316 Blayne Ehlke 2020 MT CLUB Defense Helena Capital Helena Northwest Nazarene
A3256 Makaile Shaddix 2020 CA NAIA Attack Sacramento Capital Christian Sacramento Aces St. Ambrose
A2942 Tyler Finley 2020 NC D2 Attack Fayetteville Cape Fear Red Devil/Carolina N Lees-McRae
A2502 Grant Tebbe 2020 NC D3 Midfield Fayetteville Cape Fear La Roche
A0796 Max Patterson 2020 ME D3 LSM Cape Elizabeth Cape Elizabeth NH Tomahawks Bates
B3737 Kaleb Coates 2021 LA D3 Defense Shreveport Captain Shreve FTK For The Kids Centenary (LA)
B3735 Dylan Miller 2021 LA D3 Goalie Shreveport Captain Shreve Centenary (LA)
B3734 Braxton Parchman 2021 LA D3 Attack Shreveport Captain Shreve FTK For The Kids Centenary (LA)
B3715 Landon Best 2021 DE D3 Defense Cape Henlopen TRUE MD York
B2771 Nico Bugni 2021 MT CLUB Defense Helena Capital Last Chance/Treasure Washington State
B2591 Sean Kane 2021 CA NAIA LSM Mission Viejo Capo Valley Mount Vernon Nazaren
B2155 Rayce Neill 2021 MT CLUB Midfield Helena Capital Treasure State/Last Northwest Nazarene
B1981 Max Lambert 2021 VA D3 Attack Virginia Beach Cape Henry Collegiat Shred Thread Goucher
B1842 Scott Lileks 2021 ID D3 Defense Boise Capital True (ID) Concordia-Wisconsin
B1693 Gabriel Best 2021 DE D3 Midfield Cape Henlopen TRUE MD Salisbury
B1495 Blake Gipko 2021 DE D3 Midfield Lincoln Cape Henlopen TRUE (MD) Lynchburg
B1294 Matthew Gross 2021 VA D2 Goalie Virginia Beach Cape Henry Dukes Belmont Abbey
B1261 Dylan Stratton 2021 CA CLUB Defense Mission Viejo Capistrano Valley Buku/Pride Boise State
B1111 Archie McEvoy 2021 ME D3 Attack Cape Elizabeth Cape Elizabeth NH Tomahawks Union
B0688 Matthew Ezzell 2021 NC D3 LSM Wilmington Cape Fear Academy Shamrocks/LI Sting Washington & Lee
A4109 Cooper Roberts 2020 OH D3 Midfield Dayton Carroll Commonwealth Kings Transylvania
A3922 Tyler Vassell 2020 NY D2 Goalie Bronx Cardinal Spellman Harlem Mercy
A3918 Noah Parks 2020 NY D2 Goalie Carthage Carthage/Mercyhurst Mercyhurst
A3900 Connor Estes 2020 NY D3 Midfield Carey Moravian
A3812 Dalton Roberts 2020 SC NAIA Defense Conway Carolina Forest St. Andrews
A3776 Avery Bugaj 2020 IL D3 Midfield Round Lake Park Carmel Catholic Team One Edgewood
A3364 Aidin Babnik 2020 NY D1 Attack Carmel Carmel Ultimate Orange LIU
A3191 Perry Sham 2020 NY D2 LSM Bayside Cardozo Wheeling
A3163 Eli Wright 2020 TN JUCO Defense Knox Carter Ancilla JC
A3131 Jake Cavanaugh 2020 PA D3 Defense Cardinal O'Hara Dukes Cabrini
A2976 Matt Bates 2020 IN D2 Midfield Carmel TRUE (IN) Indianapolis
A2974 Max Heymann 2020 IN D2 Midfield Carmel TRUE (IN) Indianapolis
A2929 Nicholas George 2020 IN D2 Attack Carmel TRUE (IN) Lindenwood
A2910 Nickolas Tomalia 2020 IN D2 Goalie Carmel Carmel Juiced Cherries Maryville (MO)
A2766 James Carmouche 2020 NC D3 FOGO Raleigh Cardinal Gibbons Red Devil/Carolina N Rhodes
A2662 Cooper Roberts 2020 OH D3 Midfield Dayton Carroll Commonwealth Kings Transylvania
A2534 Eric Hoover 2020 PA D3 Midfield Carlisle Carlisle Team MD Elizabethtown
A2496 Owen Hacker 2020 PA D3 Midfield Carlisle Carlisle Lynchburg
A2485 Robert Flohr 2020 NY D2 Goalie Franklin Square Carey 365/LI Tide Mercy
A2465 John Ludenia 2020 NC D1 Defense Cary Cardinal Gibbons/Hil Madlas Quinnipiac
A2033 JP Jackson 2020 FL D1 Attack Cardinal Mooney SweetLax Boston University
A1991 Erik Allen 2020 IN D1 Midfield Carmel TRUE/Juiced Cherries Canisius
A1879 Josh Demko 2020 NY D1 Midfield Carthage Carthage Orange Crush Fairfield
A1658 Zach Davinroy 2020 PA D1 Midfield Carlisle Carlisle Phila Stars Manhattan
A1190 Kris Fails 2020 NC D2 LSM Cary Cary Team 91 (NC)/Carolin Barton
A1185 Nathan Metcalf 2020 NC D2 Goalie Franklintown Carolina Friends Sch Team 91 (NC) Barton
A0942 Rocky Grillone 2020 MA D2 LSM Cardinal Spellman Saint Michael's
A0341 Jamison Young 2020 DE D3 Midfield Bear Caravel Academy 302 Roanoke
A0020 Bryce Fenwick 2020 CA CLUB Goalie Carmel Valley Carmel Braveheart Montana
B3559 Michael Ward 2021 IN CLUB Attack Carmel Carmel MW Express/Juiced Ch Alabama
B3444 Luigi DeCardenas 2021 FL MCLA Attack Cardinal Newman FCA South Florida
B3384 Peyton Biscoe 2021 DE D3 Defense Bear Caravel Academy Penn College
B3181 Carson Willey 2021 AB NAIA Attack Carstairs Carstairs Evolve/Red Deer Missouri Valley
B3158 Charlie Schline 2021 NC D1 Goalie Raleigh Cardinal Gibbons TRUE NC/Bucktown Drexel
B3134 Anthony Fayette 2021 FL D2 Defense Sarasota Cardinal Mooney True (FL) Assumption
B3112 Chris Donnelly 2021 FL D2 Attack Sarasota Cardinal Mooney True (FL) Florida Southern
B2986 Emerson Windom 2021 FL NAIA Defense Sarasota Cardinal Mooney True (FL) Webber International
B2947 Hayden Stafford 2021 IN D3 Midfield Fort Wayne Carroll Origins Beloit
B2850 Louden Devine 2021 FL D3 Defense Pompano Beach Cardinal Gibbons RAW Hendrix
B2727 Nicco Moriates 2021 NC D2 Goalie Raleigh Cardinal Gibbons TRUE (NC) Lenoir-Rhyne
B2497 Grant Gallaway 2021 CA D3 Defense Carmel-by-the-Sea Carmel 3D OR Marymount
B2467 Sanaan Malac Cuffy 2021 FL NAIA Midfield Parkland Cardinal Gibbons RAW Lourdes
B2464 Elijah Choi 2021 IN NAIA Goalie Westfield Carmel Origins Taylor
B2318 Anthony Pascarella 2021 NY D2 Midfield Westbury Carle Place LI Rebels Tampa
B2309 Brett Shoman 2021 PA D3 LSM Broomall Cardinal O'Hara Rising Sons Aurora
B2210 Chayanne Gonzalez 2021 IL D3 FOGO Cary Cary-Grove Yeti Dubuque
B2048 Max Heon 2021 CA CLUB Defense Carlsbad Carlsbad SoCal Devils Grand Canyon
B1883 Nathan Bucey 2021 NC D2 Attack Charlotte Carmel Christian Team Carolina/Cats North Greenville
B1760 Bryce Wojnovich 2021 NC D1 Midfield Chapel Hill Cardinal Gibbons Bucktown Jacksonville
B1676 John Pena 2021 NY D2 Attack Bronx Cardinal Hayes Express Dominican
B1675 Branden Tello 2021 NY D2 Defense Franklin Square Carey FLG Pace
B1614 Nathan Graham 2021 IL D3 Midfield Libertyville Carmel Catholic TRUE (IL) Trinity (CT)
B1488 Patrick Selhorn 2021 NY D1 Attack Westbury Carle Place LI Igloo/Rebels Stony Brook
B1427 Jack Huntington 2021 IN D2 Defense Carmel Carmel Juiced Cherries Lindenwood
B1348 David Hart 2021 NC D3 Defense Raleigh Cardinal Gibbons Bucktown Rhodes
B1093 Nate Jablonski 2021 IL D3 Midfield Cary Cary Grove TRUE (IL) Ohio Northern
B1072 Evan Jenkins 2021 NC D2 Midfield Cary Cardinal Gibbons Team 91 Newberry
B1022 Blake Cooling 2021 NC D1 Defense Cary Cardinal Gibbons Bucktown Hofstra
B0912 Nick Cowen 2021 NY D1 Defense Franklin Square Carey ICON Delaware
B0747 James Kapralos 2021 NY D1 Defense Westbury Carle Place Rebels Fairfield
B0594 Christian Laureano 2021 FL D1 Midfield Bradenton Cardinal Mooney TRUE/Sweetlax Mercer
B0544 Daniel Enoch 2021 NC D1 Defense Cardinal Gibbons Bucktown Air Force
B0543 Michael Faraone 2021 NY D1 Attack Franklin Square Carey Igloo Penn State
B0494 Jimmy O'Connell 2021 NY D1 Attack Franklin Square Carey Express Boston University
B0399 Josh Demko 2021 NY D1 Midfield Carthage Carthage Orange Crush Fairfield
B0334 Joseph Todaro 2021 NY D1 Defense Franklin Square Carey LI Icon Johns Hopkins
B0315 Diego Roman 2021 NC D1 LSM Cardinal Gibbons Bucktown Loyola
A2592 Jonathon Bell 2020 CO NAIA Midfield Castle Rock Castle View Denver Elite William Penn
A1905 Jack Tuttle 2020 CO D1 Midfield Castle View Denver Elite Denver
A0080 Aaron Stunson 2020 MI NAIA Midfield Detroit Cass Tech Detroit United Lawrence Tech
B3167 Zachary Labanowski 2021 CA CLUB Midfield Petaluma Casa Grande Nevada-Reno
B1404 Jonathan Kelly 2021 NY D2 Goalie Newburgh Castle TRUE Indianapolis
A3088 Liam McClure 2020 IN D3 Defense Fishers Cathedral Concordia-Chicago
A2982 Adam Williams 2020 MD JUCO Defense Catonsville Catonsville Rock Howard CC
A2228 Connor Guiltinan 2020 CA D1 Defense Cathedral Catholic Mad Dog High Point
A1917 Christian Evans 2020 CA D1 LSM San Diego Cathedral Catholic Mad Dog/WC Starz/RC Denver
A1669 Gunnar Cheuvront 2020 MD D1 LSM Catonsville Catonsville Looney's Loyola
A0877 Gage Frantz 2020 MD D2 Defense Rocky Ridge Catoctin MDX Wheeling 
A0829 Bryce Johnson 2020 IN D3 Defense Greenfield Cathedral Anderson (IN)
B3626 Ryan McKinsey 2021 PA D2 LSM Erie Cathedral Prep Navigators Tampa
B3179 Kai Johnston 2021 AZ CLUB Midfield Tucson Catalina Foothills Adrenaline/Legends/H Arizona
B3066 Patrick Richard 2021 LA D3 Midfield Baton Rouge Catholic FTK Hendrix
B2914 Joseph Karl 2021 MD JUCO Defense Emmitsburg Catoctin MD Extreme Carroll CC
B2170 Patrick Doyle 2021 IN D3 Midfield Fishers Cathedral MW Express/Origins Trine
B0568 Trey Landolfi 2021 VA D3 Goalie Chesapeake Catholic VB Roughriders Christopher Newport
B0367 Conor Guiltinan 2021 CA D1 LSM Rancho Santa Fe Cathedral Dirty Dozen/Mad Dog/ High Point
A2618 Steven Landsman 2020 VA NAIA Defense Roanoke Cave Springs Dukes Webber International
A0905 Richard Kidwell 2020 VA D2 Midfield Roanoke Cave Spring Dukes (VA) Tampa
B1221 Brody Coleman 2021 NY D1 Midfield Cazenovia Cazenovia Orange Crush Yale
G0180 Forrest Ives 2023 NY D1 LSM Erieville Cazenovia Orange Crush Air Force
A3820 Nick Mattice 2020 NY D2 Defense Schenectady CBA-Albany Southern New Hampshi
A3913 Ben Sheker 2020 PA D3 Midfield Camp Hill Cedar Cliff/Drexel Messiah
A0925 Chase Finley 2020 NC D2 Goalie Durham Cedar Ridge Shorter
B3394 Ian Bowser 2021 PA D3 Defense Cornwall Borough Cedar Crest LVLC Allegheny
B2267 Zach Busby 2021 WI D3 Attack Cedarburg Cedarburg Alpha/Amplify Wittenberg
B1853 Thomas Curtin 2021 PA D3 LSM Lebanon Cedar Crest Team Lax Chatham
B1692 Connor Aitken 2021 PA D3 Attack Lebanon Cedar Crest TEAM Lax Susquehanna
B1535 Brock Niemeyer 2021 WI D3 Midfield Cedarburg Cedarburg Alpha Roanoke
A4188 Brendan Hauge 2020 WA D2 Defense Superior Century Adams State
A3782 Ally Don Jean-Francois 2020 NV D1 Midfield Las Vegas Centennial Vegas Starz/WC Starz Detroit Mercy
A3729 Rob DiBiasio 2020 MA D3 Defense Haverhill Central Catholic Norwich
A3723 Carter Hyndman 2020 ON D2 Midfield Elora Centre Wellington Evolve Queens (NC)
A3640 Jacob Martin 2020 CA D2 FOGO Thousand Oaks Century Academy Pacific/West Coast/L Queens (NC)
A3560 Kaleb West 2020 AZ D2 Midfield Glendale Centennial Anderson (SC)
A3402 Austin Gonzalez 2020 ID CLUB Midfield Boise Centennial Idaho
A3398 Kaylob McAuliffe 2020 ID CLUB Midfield Boise Centennial Idaho
A3397 Jack Tandrow 2020 ID CLUB Goalie Boise Centennial Idaho
A3318 Hayden Diggins 2020 ID CLUB Midfield Boise Centennial Northwest Nazarene
A3313 Isaac Marrone 2020 OR CLUB Attack Hilsboro Century Northwest Nazarene
A3309 Hunter Roberge 2020 WA CLUB Attack Liberty Lake Central Valley Northwest Nazarene
A3305 Ethan White 2020 ID CLUB Defense Boise Centennial Northwest Nazarene
A3137 Rawley Sherman 2020 MN D2 Attack Centennial TRUE (MN) Bentley
A3126 Michael Collins 2020 OH D3 FOGO Dayton Centerville Cincy Royals/TRUE (O Capital
A3085 Garrett Burns 2020 WA CLUB Attack Liberty Lake Central Valley Lilac City/Inland Concordia-Irvine
A3077 Wyatt Dickey 2020 MD NAIA Midfield Skyseville Century MDX Cumberlands
A3056 AJ Frantom 2020 OH D3 Defense Centerville Centerville TRUE (OH) Dubuque
A3025 Brady Crumbacker 2020 MD D2 Midfield Century MDX Frostburg State
A2955 Alexander Ellis 2020 MD D2 Defense Sykesville Century MDX Lander
A2897 Alex Hillis 2020 MD D3 Midfield Century MDX McDaniel
A2730 Matthew Daniel 2020 MD D3 Attack Sykesville Century MDX Shenandoah
A2588 Travis Jones 2020 NV NAIA LSM Las Vegas Centennial Vegas Starz William Penn
A2578 Yungte Young 2020 NV NAIA Midfield Las Vegas Centennial Vegas Starz William Penn
A2519 Max Dunar 2020 PA D3 Goalie Doylestown Central Bucks West Bucks Select Gwynedd Mercy
A2506 Michael Le 2020 PA D3 FOGO Harrisburg Central Dauphin East Immaculata
A2500 David DeSousa 2020 PA D3 Goalie Harrisburg Central Dauphin Zombie Lebanon Valley
A2497 Max Anderson 2020 PA D3 Attack Harrisburg Central Dauphin Rock/Grizz Lycoming
A2493 Connor Sanders 2020 PA D2 Attack Harrisburg Central Dauphin Rock Lynn
A1965 Andrew Regala 2020 TX D1 LSM Frisco Centennial Stick Star/Frisco La Cleveland State 
A1828 Colin Abbonizio 2020 PA D1 Attack Warrington Central Bucks South Mesa Fresh Hartford
A1742 Ty Sams 2020 TX D1 Midfield Frisco Centennial Roughriders Holy Cross
A1665 Alexander Kristian 2020 MD D1 Defense Sykesville Century MDX Loyola
A1365 Gavin Harmon 2020 TX D1 Attack Frisco Centennial Frisco Lax Saint Joseph's
A1176 Rawley Scherman 2020 TX D2 Attack Frisco Centennial Team MN Bentley
A1052 Jacob McCoy 2020 TX D2 Defense Frisco Centennial Frisco Lax Lindenwood 
A0885 Anthony DiGiacomo 2020 OH D2 Attack Uniontown Central Catholic Walsh
A0821 Thomas Kelly 2020 PA D3 Goalie Doylestown Central Bucks West Fusion Arcadia
A0776 Jay Silverstein 2020 NY D3 Defense Center Moriches Center Moriches Brockport
A0419 Matt McDonald 2020 PA D3 Defense Warrington Central Bucks South Duke's Muhlenberg
A0357 Connor Finneran 2020 MA D3 Attack Central Catholic RIT
A0356 Michael Finneran 2020 MA D3 Attack Central Catholic RIT
A0284 Colin Bernstein 2020 PA D3 Goalie Central Bucks South Team 11 Stockton
A0281 Tyler Horvath 2020 PA D3 FOGO Chalfont Central Bucks South Team 11/NJLC Stockton
A0163 Noah Gilbert 2020 MA D3 LSM Central Catholic 4 Leaf Widener
A0161 Jimmy Knepp 2020 PA D3 Attack Doylestown Central Bucks East Bucks Select Widener
A0133 Ian McNaughton 2020 PA D3 Defense Central York Rock York
B3785 Maxwell Semple 2021 BC D1 Attack Coquitlam Centennial/Jacksonvi Adanacs Drexel
B3763 Elijah Doan 2021 TN D2 Midfield Franklin Centennial Florida Tech
B3696 Cooper Goodwin 2021 TX CLUB Frisco Centennial East Texas Baptist
B3451 Daniel James 2021 PA JUCO Attack Harrisburg Central Dauphin Team Lax Howard CC
B3241 Bryan McIntosh 2021 PA D1 Defense Jamison Central Bucks East/M Twist Hofstra
B3130 Mason Mielenger 2021 OH D2 Midfield Centerville Centerville TRUE (OH) Belmont Abbey
B3050 Mason Vandawater 2021 TN D3 Midfield Franklin Centennial/MXB Prep MBX/Fine Tune Marymount
B2942 Cole Graeff 2021 PA D3 Midfield Furlong Central Bucks West Delaware Valley
B2805 Andrew Mykytiuk 2021 KY CLUB Midfield Elizabethtown Central Hardin Louisville
B2607 Connor Albrecht 2021 PA D3 Attack Warrington Central Bucks West NXT/Team 11 Stockton
B2547 Jakob Terpak 2021 PA D2 Attack York Central York Rock Florida Tech
B2544 Brock Saunders 2021 AB D2 Defense Calgary Central Memorial Evolve/IRE U20 Lincoln Memorial
B2505 Thomas Kenny 2021 PA D3 FOGO Doylestown Central Bucks East Bandits Immaculata
B2496 Luke Kolakowski 2021 PA D3 Goalie Harrisburg Central Dauphin Lebanon Valley Marywood
B2450 Andreas Bramscher 2021 MN D2 Goalie Circle Pines Centennial MN Loons Adams State
B2437 Landon Bruce 2021 MD D2 Defense Sykesville Century Koopers Frostburg State
B2168 Matthew Hendrick 2021 IN D3 Goalie Greenwood Center Grove TRUE (IN) Wabash
B2040 Josh Halcro 2021 AB D2 Midfield Calgary Central Memorial Evolve Lincoln Memorial
B1889 Hunter McChesney 2021 AB D2 LSM Calgary Central Evolve/Legends/Okoto Maryville (MO)
B1786 Matthew Clough 2021 MN D3 Attack Lino Lakes Centennial MN Loons Transylvania
B1731 Justin Bemis 2021 ON D3 Defense Dayton Centerville Anderson (IN)
B1716 Camren Santos 2021 MD D2 FOGO Woodbine Century Looney's/TRUE (MD) Lynn
B1688 Jimmy Kohr 2021 PA D1 Attack York Central York Team 91 MD Boston University
B1665 Dawson Smith 2021 PA D3 Defense Harrisburg Central Dauphin Elizabethtown
B1571 Ryan McCauley 2021 PA D2 Defense Doylestown Central Bucks East Fusion Belmont Abbey
B1485 Billy Ryder 2021 NH D2 Midfield Pelham Central Catholic NH Tomahawks Flagler
B1484 Jerin Williams 2021 PA D3 Attack York Central York iM3 Eastern
B1399 Joe Scopo 2021 NY D2 Defense Centereach Centereach MC MadDogs Davis & Elkins
B1381 Jackson Burns 2021 NH D3 LSM Salem Central Catholic NE Twisters Endicott
B1260 Peter Fabrizio 2021 GA D2 Attack Roswell Centennial Thunder LB3 Belmont Abbey
B1174 Mason Morel 2021 GA D1 Goalie Alpharetta Centennial Thunder LB3 Dartmouth
B1019 Robbie Wiley 2021 PA D3 Midfield York Central York Kooper's Hood
B0627 Daniel James 2021 PA D3 Midfield Harrisburg Central Dauphin Hood
B0275 Trevor Tismo 2021 OH D1 Defense Dayton Centerville Resolute Massachusetts-Lowell
B0238 Evan Bullotta 2021 PA D1 Defense Dayton Central Bucks East Big 4 HHH North Carolina
B0212 Matthew Mercer 2021 OH D1 Defense Dayton Centerville Resolute Ohio State
B0004 Christian Manibo 2021 PA D3 Defense Chalfont Central Bucks South Team 11 Stockton
B0003 Jeff Woosnam 2021 PA D3 Attack Central Bucks West Fusion Stockton
B1616 John Salsbury 2021 MD D3 Goalie Bel Air C. Milton Wright GrnTurtle Western New England
A1023 Casey Scott 2020 NY D2 Attack Baldwinsville C. W. Baker Mercyhurst
A4244 Jack Zullo 2020 NY D1 Goalie Rockville Centre Chaminade/Notre Dame LI Team 91 Saint Joseph's
A4048 Nick Kleiderer 2020 NC CLUB Defense Charlotte Charlotte Country Da 24-7 Notre Dame
A3988 Dylan Mordhorst 2020 VA D3 Midfield Centreville Chantilly Concordia-Chicago
A3881 Joey Scarpati 2020 CT D3 Midfield Prospect Chase Collegiate Express/CT Chargers Nichols
A3431 Jonathan Crabill 2020 NC CLUB Goalie Chapel Hill Chapel Hill Florida
A3337 Will Sommer 2020 NC D2 Midfield Charlotte Charlotte Catholic Montevallo
A3200 Nathan Allamby 2020 RI D3 Attack Wyoming Chariho Wheaton
A2943 JP Daniels 2020 NC D2 Attack Charlotte Charlotte Catholic Team Carolina Lees-McRae
A2807 Kyle Thornton 2020 NY D1 Defense Garden City Chaminade/Penn FLG Notre Dame
A2761 RT Williamson 2020 NC D3 Defense Charlotte Catholic 24-7 Roanoke
A2735 Greg Ix 2020 NC D3 Goalie Charlotte Catholic 24-7 Sewanee
A2732 Phelps Thomas 2020 NC D3 Attack Charlotte Charlotte Country Da 24-7/Team Carolina Sewanee
A2724 Burke Logan 2020 NC D3 Goalie Charlotte Country Da 24-7 Skidmore
A2661 Klein Burkholder 2020 NY D3 Midfield Chambersburg TRUE (MD) Trine
A2490 Angel Santos 2020 PA D3 Goalie Fayetteville Chambersburg Lionheart Marymount
A2336 Henry Casement 2020 GA D2 Midfield Johns Creek Chattahoochee LaxRats Montevallo
A2308 Ryan Aljader 2020 NY D3 Goalie Levittown Chaminade LI Team 91 Washington & Lee
A2262 Mike Toohey 2020 GA NAIA Goalie Johns Creek Chattahoochee 3D Cumberlands
A2083 John Devino 2020 NY D1 Midfield Chaminade LI Express Army
A1988 Max Lakosky 2020 MN D1 Defense Chanhassen Canisius
A1908 Patrick Noonan 2020 NY D1 LSM Chaminade Igloo/Sting Denver
A1867 David Creo 2020 NY D1 Midfield Rockville Centre Chaminade LI Outlaws Furman
A1794 Michael Guerriere 2020 NY D1 LSM Chaminade LI Express High Point
A1748 Owen Larson 2020 NY D1 Midfield Chaminade Holy Cross
A1747 Matthew Major 2020 NY D1 Attack Chaminade LI Express Holy Cross
A1684 Aidan Decker 2020 NJ D1 Midfield Reisterstown Chatham Leading Edge Lehigh
A1556 Brendan McCabe 2020 NY D1 Defense Rockville Centre Chaminade LI Express Michigan
A1529 Robbie Booth 2020 NY D1 Defense Chaminade LI Express Navy
A1471 Michael Lynch 2020 NY D1 Midfield Chaminade Notre Dame
A1228 James Ball 2020 NY D1 FOGO Chaminade LI Express Yale
A1150 Hunter Holcomb 2020 MN D2 Attack Chanhassen Colorado Mesa
A1107 Carson Holtke 2020 CA D2 Defense Thousand Oaks Chaminade WC Starz Florida Southern
A0595 Will Newsom 2020 NC D3 Attack Charlotte Christian Gettysburg
A0250 Conner Garzone 2020 NY D3 Goalie Malverne Chaminade LI Express Tufts
B3784 Robert Booth 2021 NY D1 Defense New Hyde Park Chaminade/NAPS LI Express Navy
B3766 Will Cupitt 2021 NC D2 Defense Durham Charles E. Jordan True NC Catawba
B3704 Andre Richardson 2021 AZ CLUB Midfield Chandler Arizona
B3653 Otto Bergmann 2021 MI D1 Goalie Troy Chagrin Falls/Canisi Buffalo Storm Jacksonville
B3638 Alessio Giovanetti 2021 NY D1 FOGO Glenhead Chaminade/Colgate Stony Brook
B3637 Jack Golden 2021 NY D1 Midfield Northport Chaminade/Bates LI Outlaws Stony Brook
B3517 Aidan Trus 2021 VT D2 Defense Champlain Valley Queens (NC)
B3477 Seth Boffa 2021 VT D3 Midfield Champlain Valley Middlebury
B3043 Zack Riepl 2021 NC D3 Defense Chapel Hill Chapel Hill Carolina Hilltoppers Ohio Northern
B3032 Jack Curry 2021 NC D3 Defense Charlotte Charlotte Catholic 24/7 Stevens
B2985 Kobe Ehmke 2021 CA CLUB Defense Temecula Chaparral SoCal Devils Arizona State
B2782 David Geguzys 2021 AZ JUCO Attack Scottsdale Chaparral AZ Elevation Essex CC
B2781 JJ Fahey 2021 AZ CLUB Defense Scottsdale Chaparral AZ Elevation Arizona
B2600 Mario Fischetti 2021 NY D3 Midfield Glen Head Chaminade LI Rebels Williams
B2587 Gabriel Wolf 2021 OH NAIA Midfield Chardon Chardon Mount Vernon Nazaren
B2455 Ryan Kiernan 2021 NY D1 Defense Mineola Chaminade LI Express Hofstra
B2435 Jacob Abercrombie 2021 SC D2 Goalie Chapin Chapin Victory Lees-McRae
B2412 Cole Crawford 2021 SC D2 Defense Chapin Chapin Team Carolina/Invasi Young Harris
B2360 George West 2021 OH NAIA Midfield Dayton Chaminade Julienne Wow Concordia-Ann Arbor
B2347 Brett Reynolds 2021 NC D1 FOGO Chapel Hill Chapel Hill/Hill Sch Team 91 (NC)/Sting/F Colgate
B2116 David Kempner 2021 NY D2 Defense Chaminade LI Express Tampa
B2106 Jonathan Hillelsohn 2021 VA D3 Defense Chantilly Chantilly Cavalier Cabrini
B2060 Charlie Brosch 2021 OH NAIA Midfield Chardon Chardon Mount Vernon Nazaren
B2027 Ryan Polehinke 2021 NY D2 Attack East Meadow Chaminade LI Tide/365 Molloy
B1964 Aidan Wagner 2021 NY D2 LSM Bay Shore Chaminade LI Igloo/Express Tampa
B1893 Ky Sutherland 2021 NC D2 Defense Charlotte Charlotte Christian Lees-McRae
B1825 Jacob Gisi 2021 MO D3 Midfield St. Louis Chaminade College Pr Project MO Illinois Wesleyan
B1791 Brock Middendorf 2021 NC D3 Defense Charlotte Charlotte Latin Team Carolina Sewanee
B1582 Nicholas Papagalis 2021 NY D1 FOGO Port Washington Chaminade LI Express Siena
B1572 Jakob Hudson 2021 CA NAIA Midfield Temecula Chaparral SoCal Devils Westcliff
B1570 Andrew Rooney 2021 NY D1 Defense Rockville Centre Chaminade LI ICON Siena
B1443 Ethan Paduch 2021 CO D2 Attack Chaparral Team 91 (CO) Tampa
B1324 Kevin Kuttin 2021 NY D1 Attack St James Chaminade FCA/LI Legacy Yale
B1240 Robert Pisacani 2021 NY D3 Goalie Northport Chaminade LI Express Geneseo
B1226 Vincent Fowler 2021 NY D1 Defense Wantagh Chaminade LI Express Duke
B1137 Michael Hardiman 2021 NY D3 Attack Massapequa Chaminade FLG Swarthmore
B1035 Frank Barbera 2021 NJ D3 LSM Chatham Chatham Upper Level Gettysburg
B1032 Nick Jones 2021 NJ D3 Attack Chatham Chatham Leading Edge Gettysburg
B0825 John Doherty 2021 NY D3 Midfield Garden City Chaminade LI Express Skidmore
B0785 Devin O'Sullivan 2021 NY D3 Attack Point Lookout Chaminade LI Express Wesleyan (CT)
B0784 Matthew Rettinger 2021 NY D3 Midfield Floral Park Chaminade LI Express Wesleyan (CT)
B0717 James Laudenslager 2021 NY D3 Midfield Bay Shore Chaminade LI Legacy Middlebury
B0709 Kenneth Berry 2021 NY D3 Attack Amityville Chaminade LI Team 91 Rensselaer
B0615 Griffin Kology 2021 NJ D1 Defense Chatham Chatham Leading Edge Richmond
B0578 James Platek 2021 NJ D1 Midfield Chatham Chatham Mount St. Mary's
B0469 Benjamin Bonafede 2021 NY D1 Midfield Mineola Chaminade Express Bucknell
B0437 Alex Zepf 2021 NY D1 Goalie Mineola Chaminade Express Notre Dame
B0309 Dylan Bedell 2021 NC D1 FOGO Charlotte Christian 24-7 Marist
B0303 Tommy Casey 2021 NY D1 Midfield Garden City Chaminade Icon Marquette
B0298 Conor McCabe 2021 NY D1 Attack Rockville Centre Chaminade LI Express Marquette
B0264 Cameron Goodloe 2021 VA D1 Goalie Fairfax Chantilly Michigan
B0249 Taylor LaFar 2021 NC D1 Midfield Charlotte Charlotte Country Da 24-7 Navy
B0225 Will Lynch 2021 NY D1 Midfield Rockville Centre Chaminade LI Express Notre Dame
B0158 Paul Reidy 2021 NC D1 Goalie Waxhaw Charlotte Catholic 24-7 Delaware
B0089 Drew Altic 2021 MO D2 Midfield Kirkwood Chaminade Prep Project MidwestCatam Rockhurst
B0050 Machado Rodriguez 2021 NY D1 FOGO Mineola Chaminade LI Team 91 Yale
G0225 Philip Verdi 2023 NY D1 Goalie Oyster Bay Chaminade LI Express Johns Hopkins
G0193 Ben Caccavo 2023 NY D1 Defense Sands Point Chaminade S2S Boston University
G0128 Aidan Lough 2023 NY D1 Midfield Oyster Bay Chaminade LI Express Navy
G0069 Ryan Landolphi 2023 NY D1 Attack Manhasset Chaminade LI Igloo Navy
A3697 Wiley Burkett 2020 CO D3 Midfield Colorado Springs Cheyenne Mountain/Li Denver Elite Whittier
A3598 Jack Raba 2020 CT D3 Attack Cheshire Cheshire/Loyola CT Cardinals Wesleyan (CT)
A3434 Nate Lehr 2020 NY D2 Goalie Chenango Bridge Chenango Valley/Lime Flagler
A3288 Bobby Turner 2020 MA D3 Attack North Chelmsford Chelmsford NE Twisters Plymouth State
A2822 Ethan Kavanaugh 2020 CO D2 Attack Cherry Creek CO Fire/Shred thread North Greenville
A2764 Spencer Boyd 2020 CO D3 LSM Cherry Creek CO Fire RIT
A2667 Nicholas Mugglin 2020 NY JUCO Binghamton Chenango Forks Tompkins-Cortland CC
A2447 Troy Arno 2020 NY JUCO Midfield Binghamton Chenango Forks Tompkins-Cortland CC
A2446 Caleb Humphrey 2020 NY JUCO Defense Binghamton Chenango Forks Tompkins-Cortland CC
A2388 Kevin Matson 2020 NY D3 Attack Binghamton Chenango Forks Gaffer Elite Oswego State
A2229 John Adams 2020 CO D1 Defense Cherry Creek 3D High Point
A2203 Ryan Stefanik 2020 NJ D1 Midfield Franklin Lakes Cheshire Academy LI Sting Monmouth
A2110 Dante Orlando 2020 CO D1 Attack Cherry Creek 212 Air Force
A1998 Ethan Gyllenhaal 2020 PA D1 Midfield Abington Chestnut Hill Academ Big 4 HHH Bucknell
A1910 James LaCerte 2020 CO D1 Midfield Cheyenne Mountain Denver Elite Denver
A1634 Jack Kinney 2020 CO D1 Defense Centennial Cherry Creek Denver Elite Marquette
A1629 Luke Rios 2020 CO D1 FOGO Centennial Cherry Creek Denver Elite Marquette
A1430 Ricky Amorim 2020 PA D1 Defense Chestnut Hill Academ Big 4 HHH/Dukes Providence
A1381 Aidan Burke 2020 CO D1 Attack Cherry Creek Denver Elite Sacred Heart
A1162 Zachary Litty 2020 NJ D2 Midfield Marlton Cherokee Tri-State Chestnut Hill
A1153 Declan Atwell 2020 CO D2 Midfield Cherry Creek Team 91 (CO) Colorado Mesa
A1122 Trevor Niedzwiecki 2020 CO D2 Defense Colorado Springs Cheyenne Mountain Blue Label Embry-Riddle
A0872 Brendan Grove 2020 CT D2 Goalie Cheshire Cheshire Team CT Wingate
A0723 Benjamin Tishgart 2020 PA D3 FOGO Chestnut Hill Academ Colorado College
A0618 Liam Johnston 2020 CO D3 Defense Cherry Creek CO Fire Endicott
A0555 Kenny Dango 2020 NJ D3 Attack Cherry Hill Cherry Hill West NJLC Hilbert
A0550 Logan Rhoads 2020 NJ D3 Defense Marlton Cherokee Tri-State/Black Stor Hood
A0253 Michael Regan 2020 MA D3 Defense Chelmsford Trinity (CT)
A0247 Morry Stein 2020 CO D3 Attack Cherry Creek Denver Elite Tufts
A0025 Kyle Mitchell 2020 MI CLUB Midfield Chelsea PLG Grand Valley State
B2800 Carver Ward 2021 CO CLUB Defense Colorado Springs Cheyenne Mountain Air Force Bolts UC Santa Barbara
B2734 David Gagnon 2021 MA D2 Midfield Chelmsford Chelmsford Fighting Clams Bentley
B2626 Liam Johnston 2021 CO D3 LSM Centennial Cherry Creek Denver Elite Ithaca
B2453 Tom Fox 2021 CT D1 Midfield Cheshire Cheshire Academy Oilers St. Bonaventure
B2343 Trent Grainger 2021 CA D1 FOGO La Jolla Cheshire Academy St. Bonaventure
B2324 Jakob Emm 2021 NY D2 Midfield Binghamton Chenango Valley Gaffers Elite Lees-McRae
B2266 Austin Hynote 2021 IN NAIA Goalie Chesterton Chesterton East Ave Aquinas
B1872 Kayce Kline 2021 CO D2 LSM Centennial Cherry Creek 3D/Team 91 (CO)/Blue Tampa
B1841 Aidan Gaudet 2021 CT D3 FOGO Cheshire Cheshire Team CT Connecticut College
B1753 Gunnar Fagerstrom 2021 GA D2 Attack Canton Cherokee Skunk Bears Young Harris
B1625 Nicholas DiDomizio 2021 CT D1 Defense Cheshire Cheshire CT Cardinals Jacksonville
B1621 Dan Bourdeau 2021 CT D3 Defense Cheshire Cheshire Make a Wish Salve Regina
B1575 Joey Loeber 2021 MA D3 Defense Chelmsford Chelmsford NH Tomahawks Plymouth State
B1358 Christian Gastonguay 2021 MA D1 Midfield Chelmsford Chelmsford/New Hampt NE Twisters Massachusetts-Lowell
B1356 Brian Bouwman 2021 CT D1 Attack Cheshire Cheshire Team CT Merrimack
B1146 Patrick Cassidy 2021 MA D2 Goalie Chelmsford Chelmsford NH Tomahawks Southern New Hampshi
B0994 Andrew Vernon 2021 CT D3 Goalie Cheshire Cheshire Team CT Norwich
B0976 PJ Cass 2021 CT D3 Midfield Cheshire Cheshire Team CT Swarthmore
B0631 Jack Lovelace 2021 CT D1 Midfield Cheshire Cheshire Team CT Jacksonville
B0419 Dakota Johnson 2021 CO D1 Attack Cherry Hills Village Cherry Creek Denver Elite Denver
B0394 Rory Thompson 2021 NY D1 Defense Binghamton Chenango Valley Denver Elite Fairfield
B0273 Joe Conley 2021 MA D1 Defense Chelmsford Chelmsford HGR Merrimack
B0152 Nathan Gabriel 2021 NY D1 Defense Binghamton Chenango Forks Gaffer Elite Robert Morris
G0219 Charles Kurtz 2023 CT D1 Attack Chesire Chesire 3D/Eclipse Massachusetts
A3825 Zachary Bunyan 2020 MA D2 Attack Chicopee Chicopee Southern New Hampshi
A3533 Jamie Kukucha 2020 AB D2 Attack Lethbridge Chinook Evolve Barton
A3123 Jackson Nelson 2020 MN D3 Attack Chisago Lakes MN Select Carthage
A2215 Adam Hazeltine 2020 MA D3 Midfield Chicopee Chicopee Catamount Massachusetts-Dartmo
A2214 Kyle Ingram 2020 MA D3 Defense Chicopee Chicopee Catamount Massachusetts-Dartmo
B3530 David Shea 2021 MA D2 Defense Chicopee Catamount American Internation
B3518 Tucker Sachs 2021 MN D2 Attack North Branch Chisago Lakes Team MN Lindenwood
B3422 Christian Stallman 2021 MA CLUB Defense Chicopee Chicopee Catamount Massachusetts
B2469 Joey Bretz 2021 MI NAIA Attack Royal Oak Chippewa Valley 586 Aquinas
B1550 Zane Purewal 2021 MI D1 Attack Macomb Chippewa Valley MI Mavericks VMI
B0647 Caleb Barnard 2021 NY D1 Midfield Chittenango Chittenango FCA/Team 91 St. Bonaventure
A3491 Kharim Mitchell 2020 MD JUCO Midfield Clemets Chopticon Coll. of S. Maryland
A2854 Cooper Leonard 2020 NC D1 FOGO Chapel Hill Choate Rosemary Hall Hilltoppers Mount St. Mary's
A2513 Max Congdon 2020 CT D1 Midfield West Hartford Choate Rosemary Hall CT Wolves/Team CT Holy Cross
A2101 Luke Tomak 2020 CT D1 Attack North Haven Choate Rosemary Hall Eclipse Drexel
A1891 Cole Sprinkle 2020 CT D1 Defense Fairfield Choate Rosemary Hall Eclipse Drexel
A0202 Nick Lipsher 2020 NY D3 Midfield New York Choate Rosemary Hall LI Sting Washington & Lee
B1447 Dallyn Rai 2021 AB D1 Attack Edmonton Choate Rosemary Hall Vimy Robert Morris
B0786 Colin Matthes-Theriault 2021 CT D3 Attack Woodbridge Choate Rosemary Hall Team CT Wesleyan (CT)
B0312 Patrick Yowan 2021 CT D1 Goalie Darien Choate Rosemary Hall Eclipse Loyola
G0235 Ben Wable 2023 CT D1 Attack Cheshire Choate Rosemary Hall 2Way Air Force
A4178 Jack Zilgme 2020 NY D2 Midfield Albany Christian Brothers/S Anderson (SC)
A4174 Preston Taylor 2020 NY D2 Attack Liverpool Christian Brothers A UpState Le Moyne
A4025 Sean Swenson 2020 NY D1 Defense Stillwater Christian Brothers A Siena
A3852 Will McNichols 2020 MA D2 Defense Hingham Christ School Queens (NC)
A3833 Mac Padgett 2020 VA D3 Defense Christiansburg Christiansburg Shenandoah
A3627 ZJ Shahin 2020 NY D3 Goalie Syracuse Christian Brothers A Salt Kings/ULC Salisbury
A3394 Wyatt Auyer 2020 NY D2 Attack Memphis Christian Brothers A FCA Indianapolis
A2427 Dillon Quinn 2020 NJ D3 LSM Spring Lake Christian Brothers A MadDog/Tri-State Babson
A2251 CJ Cummings 2020 NJ D1 Goalie Christian Brothers A Team 91 NJ Fairfield
A2139 Fred Smith 2020 NY D3 Attack Albany Christian Brothers A Orange Crush Trinity (CT)
A1887 Ryan MacKenzie 2020 NY D1 Midfield Christian Brothers A Duke
A1870 Sam Bonacci 2020 NY D1 Midfield Christian Brothers A Orange Crush Furman
A1793 Beau Hecimovich 2020 NC D1 Goalie Charlotte Christ School 24-7/Team Carolina High Point
A1664 Davis Lindsey 2020 NC D1 Midfield Huntersville Christ School Team Carolina Loyola
A1281 Jack Fitch 2020 NC D1 Midfield Boone Christ School 24-7/Team Carolina Vermont
A1247 Paddy-Shea Nary 2020 SC D1 Goalie Christ Church Episco 24-7 VMI
A0993 James Edmiston 2020 NC D2 LSM Christ King Christia North Greenville
A0920 Gabe Clement 2020 NY D2 FOGO Albany Christian Brothers A Top Dog Southern New Hampshi
A0664 Ari Weiss 2020 TN D3 Attack Christian Brothers Denison
B3103 Noah Beaulieu 2021 ON D2 Midfield Etobicoke Christ School 3d Georgia Queens (NC)
B3067 Nick Quarles 2021 TN D3 Attack Memphis Christian Brothers No Excuse Hendrix
B2901 Braden Clark 2021 CA CLUB Midfield Gilroy Christopher Concordia-Irvine
B2801 Reese Sellers 2021 TN CLUB Attack Cordova Christian Brothers No Excuses Texas Christian
B2697 Michael Peralta 2021 NY D3 Midfield New York Christ School (NC) 24-7/Harlem St. John Fisher
B2426 Christian Davidson 2021 NY D2 Midfield Ballston Spa Christian Brothers A Pace
B2254 Peyton Doyle 2021 NY D1 Midfield Albany Christian Brothers A Predators/SweetLax Siena
B1921 William Beldner 2021 MO D2 Goalie St. Louis Christian Brothers C MW TopGun/MO22 Alabama-Huntsville
B1875 Jackson Spikereit 2021 NY D2 Attack Schenectady Christian Brothers A Blue Chip Saint Rose
B1870 Alex Fluhr 2021 MO D2 Goalie O'Fallon Christian Brothers Rush Walsh
B1677 Aidan Quinn 2021 NJ D1 Defense Spring Lake Christian Brothers A Mad Dog Marist
B1372 Brackton Bowler 2021 NY D1 LSM Syracuse Christian Brothers A Salt Kings Johns Hopkins
B1178 Cooper Graham 2021 NJ D3 Defense Tinton Falls Christian Brothers A Tri-State Muhlenberg
B1012 Keese Zugehoer 2021 ON D2 Midfield Gravenhurst Christ School Evolve Lindenwood
B0942 Jared Lucich 2021 NJ D3 FOGO Point Pleasant Christian Brothers Tri-State Babson
B0897 Ryan Howard 2021 NJ D3 Attack Wall Township Christian Brothers A Tri-State Hamilton
B0618 Noah D'Andrea 2021 NJ D1 Goalie Brielle Christian Brothers A Leading Edge Providence
B0402 Chris Adornato 2021 NY D1 Midfield New Hartford Christian Brothers A Upstate Salt Kings Fairfield
B0384 Brandan Bowers 2021 VA D1 LSM Yorktown Christchurch School Fusion/Warrior/Hawks Hampton
B0325 Sean Dow 2021 SC D1 FOGO Simpsonville Christ School 24-7&Team Carolina Lehigh
B0127 Terrence Lacewell 2021 NJ D1 Midfield Parlin Christian Brothers A Tri-State Monmouth
B0125 Samuel Brie 2021 ON D1 Goalie Westmount Christ School Edge St. Bonaventure
B0072 Daniel Martin 2021 NJ D1 Attack Lincroft Christian Brothers A Mad Dog Villanova
G0220 Andrew Kohlbrenner 2023 NY D1 Attack East Syracuse Christian Brothers A Orange Crush Marquette
G0059 Lloyd Ziparo 2023 NY D1 Defense Fayetteville Christian Brothers A Orange Crush Boston University
G0018 Hampton Sexton 2023 NC D1 Midfield Winston Salem Christ School North Carolina
A4199 Nick Clendenen 2020 OR D1 Attack Eugene Churchill Awestruck Denver
A3349 Jadyn Moore 2020 NY D2 Defense Churchville-Chili Mercyhurst
B0461 Patrick Mitchell 2021 NY D1 Midfield Rochester Churchville-Chili FCA Canisus
A3286 Ethan Barrett 2020 NY D3 Midfield Cicerio-North Syracu Potsdam
A2774 Gerald VandeWalker 2020 NY D3 Attack Cicerio-North Syracu Potsdam
B1046 Kyle Toms 2021 NY D3 Defense Cicero Cicero-North Syracus Finger Lakes Cortland
B0981 Anthony Cimino 2021 NY D1 Attack Cicero-North Syracus Orange Crush St. Bonaventure
B0357 Nolan Firth 2021 NY D1 Defense Cicero North Syracus Orange Crush Hobart
B1125 Colin Socker 2021 NY D2 Midfield Baldwinsville C. W. Baker Finger Lakes Seton Hill
A3010 Sebastian Tabor 2020 LA D1 Defense Shreveport C.E. Byrd FTK Hampton
A2027 Brendan Wilcox 2020 NY D1 Attack Baldwinsville C. W. Baker Orange Crush Boston University
B3042 Brady Hunt 2021 OH D3 Midfield Maineville Cincinnati Hills Chr Resolute Ohio Wesleyan
B2686 Matthew Bundy 2021 NJ CLUB Midfield Cinnaminson Cinnaminson SouthShore/Shamrocks Arizona State
B3057 AJ Golden 2021 NY D3 Attack Walworth Cirillo Finger Lakes Keuka
A3589 Nathaniel Dell 2020 NY D3 Attack Buffalo City Honors Alfred
A1602 Jack Bird 2020 NY D1 FOGO Buffalo City Honors School PXL Massachusetts-Lowell
A4113 Seth Browning 2020 KY D3 LSM Lexington Clay Commonwealth Kings Transylvania
A4112 Nolan Doss 2020 KY D3 Attack Lexington Clay Commonwealth Kings Transylvania
A4111 Logan Lewis 2020 KY D3 Midfield Lexington Clay Commonwealth Kings Transylvania
A4097 Peter Curran 2020 OR CLUB Attack Happy Valley Clackamas MadLax Montana
A4011 Denton Macdonald 2020 BC D1 Midfield Victoria Claremont Nanaimo Timbermen Bellarmine
A4010 Riley Arsenault 2020 BC D2 Attack Saanich Claremont Shamrocks Belmont Abbey
A4009 Jeremy Benson 2020 BC D2 Victoria Claremont Nanaimo Timbermen Belmont Abbey
A4008 Davis McCulley 2020 BC D2 Attack Victoria Claremont Shamrocks Belmont Abbey
A4004 Rhys Trepanier-Dawson 2020 BC D2 Midfield Saanich Claremont CDU-Pueblo
A3907 Cam Lumb 2020 BC D2 Attack Victoria Claremont Frog Montevallo
A3879 Jack Bowie 2020 BC D1 Attack Victoria Claremont Nanaimo Timbermen NJIT
A3847 Levi Verch 2020 BC D1 Defense Saanich Claremont Saanich Saint Joseph's
A3696 James Dicostanzo 2020 NY CLUB Attack Clarence Alabama
A3676 Christo Siderakis 2020 NY CLUB Attack Clarence Cortland
A3670 Dominic Basile 2020 NY D3 Midfield Clarence Center Clarence Buffalo Lax Academy Geneseo
A3668 Conrad Leeper 2020 NY D3 Midfield Clarence Clarence Juniata
A3650 Jacob Bernardoni 2020 NY CLUB Attack Clarence Center Clarence Buffalo Lax Academy Ohio University
A3621 Jacob Slowinski 2020 NY D3 LSM Akron Clarence Buffalo Lax Academy St. John Fisher
A3474 Connor Barnes 2020 CA CLUB Attack Clayton Valley Chart Dominican (CA)
A3473 Ryan Dixon 2020 CA CLUB Attack Clayton Valley Chart Dominican (CA)
A2760 Cole Harris 2020 NY D1 Midfield Clarence Clarence Team Buffalo Robert Morris
A2593 Anthony Abramov 2020 CA NAIA Defense Concord Clayton Valley Booth Indians William Penn
A1574 Casey Barnes 2020 CA D1 Defense Clayton Clayton Valley Chart Merrimack
A1132 Mario Liggeri 2020 NY D2 FOGO Clarkstown South Dominican (NY)
A1020 Griffin Brennan 2020 NY D2 Attack West Nyack Clarkstown South NJ Riot/HOS Montevallo
A1019 Noah Deitz 2020 AB D2 Defense Calgary ELEV8 Montevallo
A0715 Jackson Nosrati 2020 CA D3 Defense Clayton Valley Booth Concordia-Wisconsin
A0519 Alexander Sykas 2020 NY D3 LSM Williamsville Clarence Buffalo Academy John Carroll
A0343 Hutton Murdoch 2020 MO D3 Midfield St. Louis Clayton 3D/Catamount Roanoke
A0275 Luca Cardazzi 2020 NY D3 Defense Congers Clarkstown North NJ Riot/Matrix SUNY Poly
A0005 Ryan Ludwa 2020 MI CLUB Defense Clarkston Juiced Cherries/Cash Western Michigan
B3727 James Flanagan 2021 NY D3 Midfield New City Clarkstown North Swarm New Paltz
B3550 Caleb Kueber 2021 BC D1 Attack Victoria Claremont/Mercyhurst Victoria Denver
B3515 Presley Richmond 2021 KY D2 Attack Lexington Clay Commonwealth Kings Shorter
B3506 Jackson Henderson 2021 KY D3 Midfield Lexington Clay Commonwealth Kings Centre
B3401 Sam Lightfoot 2021 MI D2 Midfield Clarkston Clarkston Juiced Cherries Davenport
B3297 Jason Sage 2021 NY D3 Midfield Akron Clarence Buffalo Lax Hilbert
B2895 James Patti 2021 NY CLUB Defense Levittown Clarke LI Tide Concordia-Irvine
B2605 Noah Whaley 2021 KY D3 Defense Lexington Clay Commonwealth Kings Transylvania
B2577 Michael VanGilder 2021 MI CLUB Goalie Clarkston Clarkston Cash Cow Grand Valley State
B2568 Harold Skinner 2021 MI D1 Midfield Clarkston Clarkston Omnia/Juiced Cherrie Detroit Mercy
B2564 Kyle Pepper 2021 BC D1 Midfield Victoria Claremont School Shamrocks St. Bonaventure
B1801 Miguel Need 2021 MI D3 Defense Clarkston Clarkston Juiced Cherries/Cash Otterbein
B1631 Luke Plummer 2021 KY D2 Defense Lexington Clay Commonwealth Kings Flagler
B1531 Colten Reynolds 2021 KY D2 Midfield Lexington Clay Commonwealth Kings Flagler
A3720 Jacob Murphy 2020 NC D2 Midfield Clayton Cleveland/Wake Tech Queens (NC)
A1018 Brandon Evans 2020 AL D2 Defense Madison Clemens Clemens Jets Montevallo
A0279 Brenden McSorley 2020 NJ D3 Defense Mantua Clearview SouthShore Stockton
B2546 Josh Tucker 2021 TX D2 Defense League City Clear Springs TX Legacy Lake Erie
B2053 Evan Niewoehner 2021 NJ CLUB Midfield Mullica Hill Clearview HEADstrong/Shamrocks Virginia Tech
B2049 Samuel Haensly 2021 TX D3 Attack Seabrook Clear Falls 3D/Legacy Hope
B1742 Xavier Ferren 2021 NJ JUCO Midfield Franklinville Clearview HEADstrong Mercer County CC
B1509 Jacob Gamber 2021 NJ D2 Defense Mantua Clearview SJ Shamrocks Chestnut Hill
B1502 Joel Iaccio 2021 NJ D3 Defense Mullica Hill Clearview NJ Shamrocks Kean
B1462 Jeremy Roberts 2021 NJ D3 Defense Mullica Hill Clearview Headstrong/Shamrocks Immaculata
B0723 Cody Heiser 2021 NJ D3 Midfield Mullica Hill Clearview Headstrong/SJ Shamro Marywood
A3356 Jack Louer 2020 NJ D3 Attack Clifton Clifton NJ Riot Maritime
A1027 Braden McCard 2020 NY D2 Midfield Baldwinsville C. W. Baker Mercyhurst
A2949 Luke Zirnsak 2020 SC D2 Defense Clover Clover Carolina Scorpions/R Lander
A1196 Garrett Hawkins 2020 SC D2 Midfield Clover Clover Anderson (SC)
B2538 Josh Marr 2021 SC D2 Midfield York Clover Team Carolina Queens (NC)
A2642 Charlie Bertrand 2020 NY D1 Attack Baldwinsville C. W. Baker/Merrimac Team United Virginia
A0969 Zachary Terry 2020 SC D2 Attack Fort Mill Coastal Christian Pr Team Carolina Queens (NC)
B2511 Alex Ly 2021 PA D3 Midfield Coatesville Coatesville Freedom Elizabethtown
B2165 Deyon Moreno 2021 PA D3 Attack Coatesville Coatesville Freedom Widener
B1950 Frankie Holm 2021 PA D3 Midfield Coatesville Coatesville Black Bear Immaculata
B1855 Allen Gregg 2021 PA D3 Midfield Coatesville Coatesville Freedom Cairn
B1897 Nathan Lam 2021 AB D2 Midfield Cochrane Cochrane Evolve/Okotoks Indianapolis
A3796 Andrew Davis 2020 NY D3 Goalie Baldwinsville C. W. Baker FCA Alfred
A3237 Jacob Radwan 2020 NH D3 Attack Strafford Coe-Brown Academy St. Joseph's (ME)
A0813 Connor Taff 2020 NC D3 Midfield Durham C E Jordan Averett
A2871 Grey Thomas 2020 MA D3 Midfield Cohasset Cohasset Laxachusetts Middlebury
A2768 Jack Greene 2020 MA D3 Defense Cohasset Cohasset Laxachusetts Rensselaer
A0699 Connor McGovern 2020 MA D3 Defense Cohasset Cohasset Connecticut College
A0697 Jake Sullivan 2020 MA D3 Attack Cohasset Cohasset Laxachusetts Connecticut College
A0501 Tucker Fulton 2020 MA D3 FOGO Cohasset Cohasset Laxachusetts Kenyon
A4073 Aden Sievert 2020 CO D3 Midfield Littleton Columbine Evolve Hood
A4005 Danny Striano 2020 NY D1 Midfield Cold Spring Harbor Cold Spring Harbor/P Bucknell
A3842 Matt Graves 2020 VA D3 Defense Woodbridge Colgan Shenandoah
A3785 Brendan Pacheco 2020 VA D2 Midfield Manassas Colgan Fierce Nation Davis & Elkins
A3548 Andy Bianco 2020 FL JUCO LSM Miami Columbus/Lynn ASA-Miami
A3279 JD Spotts 2020 VA D3 Midfield Collegiate School Geronimo Randolph-Macon
A2967 Jake Donaldson-Reid 2020 CO D3 Defense Colorado Academy Team 91 (CO) Kenyon
A2791 Will Carroll 2020 CO NAIA Midfield Lakewood Columbine TRUE (CO) Ottawa
A2728 Gabe Russell 2020 VA D3 Goalie Manassas Colgan VLC Shenandoah
A2665 Harrison Bratton 2020 KY D3 Goalie Shelbyville Collins Transylvania
A2552 Casey Tarbay 2020 NY D2 Midfield Albany Colonie ADK Assumption
A2350 Nate Surd 2020 CO JUCO Midfield Littleton Columbine/Colorado M Harford CC
A2260 Nate Kay 2020 CO D3 Attack Denver Colorado Academy 3D Denison
A2121 Paul Chandler 2020 CO D3 Goalie Denver Colorado Academy 3D Wooster
A1992 Richie Striano 2020 NY D1 Attack Cold Spring Harbor Cold Spring Harbor Igloo Bucknell
A1936 Vincent Gandolfo 2020 NY D1 FOGO Cold Spring Harbor Cold Spring Harbor LI Express Dartmouth
A1871 Brady Strough 2020 NY D1 Midfield Cold Spring Harbor Cold Spring Harbor LI Express Fairfield
A1854 Quin Timmerman 2020 VA D2 Attack Richmond Collegiate School Amped/Geronimo Rollins
A1807 Andrew DeGennaro 2020 NY D1 FOGO Cold Spring Harbor Cold Spring Harbor Igloo Harvard
A1766 Ben DiMento 2020 TN D1 Attack Collierville LI Legacy Hofstra
A1672 Owen Stefanko 2020 NY D1 Midfield Columbia LIU
A1560 Caden Hawkinson 2020 NY D1 Defense Cold Spring Harbor Cold Spring Harbor LI Team 91 Michigan
A0746 Andrew Swartz 2020 OH D3 Attack Galena Columbus Academy Resolute Christopher Newport
A0640 Edward Sinnott 2020 NY D3 Midfield Collegiate School Geronimo Dickinson
A0186 Alex Moynihan 2020 NY D3 Midfield Cold Spring Harbor Cold Spring Harbor LI Express/365 Wesleyan (CT)
B3630 Peyton Winters 2021 CO D1 Defense Littleton Columbine/Harford CC Evolve Towson
B3150 Jon Fant 2021 VA D1 Attack Stafford Colonial Forge/VMI Bones Saint Joseph's
B2982 Evan Sodja 2021 CO CLUB Attack Littleton Columbine Team 91 CO Colorado State
B2462 Jake Hives 2021 CO CLUB Goalie Littleton Columbine Team 91 (CO) Grand Canyon
B1924 Mason Gustafson 2021 CO D1 Defense Littleton Columbine 3D VMI
B1844 Will Hanson 2021 VA D3 Attack Collegiate School Richmond Hawks Colorado College
B1527 Spencer Harvey 2021 CO D1 Midfield Greenwood Village Colorado Academy Denver Elite/Team CO Colgate
B1083 Gabriel Nelson 2021 CO D2 Goalie Littleton Columbine CO Fire North Greenville
B1069 Ben Bruno 2021 NY D3 Midfield Huntington Cold Spring Harbor FLG Amherst
B1001 Will Spehr 2021 NY D3 Midfield Cold Spring Harbor Cold Spring Harbor FLG Middlebury
B0838 Bo Brown 2021 VA D1 Goalie Richmond Collegiate School Amped Richmond
B0436 Vincent Gandolfo 2021 NY D1 FOGO Cold Spring Harbor Cold Spring Harbor LI Express Dartmouth
G0129 CJ Reilly 2023 NY D1 Midfield Cold Spring Harbor Cold Spring Harbor LI Express Michigan
G0023 Eli Petty 2023 VA D1 Defense Richmond Collegiate Richmond Hawks Virginia
A3325 Baker Westmoreland 2020 NC D2 Attack Huntersville Comm. School of Davi Carolina Miners Newberry
A2898 Kieran Hendry 2020 NY D3 LSM East Northport Commack Igloo Matitime
A2184 Matthew Krieg 2020 NY D3 Midfield Port Jefferson Stati Comsewogue Oneonta
A1005 Joey Kim 2020 NY D2 Midfield Commack Newberry
B2879 Branden Taylor 2021 OK D2 Attack Tulsa Comets Impulse/Braveheart Florida Tech
B2763 Liam Mehren 2021 MI NAIA Defense Comstock Park Comstock Park Aquinas
B2691 Ryan Dalland 2021 NY D3 Midfield Commack Commack LI Rebels Hartwick
B2622 Ryan Ott 2021 NY D3 Defense Commack Commack MDP Misericordia
B1727 Jake Rocchio 2021 NY D3 Defense Port Jefferson Stati Comsewogue Wogue Wentworth Tech
B1667 Ryan Mimnaugh 2021 NY D2 Defense Port Jefferson Stati Comsewogue Wogue Pace
B1598 Vincent Herbstman 2021 NY D3 Midfield Port Jefferson Stati Comsewogue Wogue Oneonta
B1092 Jack Beck 2021 NY D3 Defense Port Jefferson Stati Comsewogue 24/Wogue Brockport
B0843 Mason Oak 2021 NY D1 Goalie Coram Comsewogue LI Team 91 Quinnipiac
B0652 Corey Watson 2021 NY JUCO Midfield Coram Comsewogue Nassau CC
B0512 Brendan McCrary 2021 NY D1 Defense Coram Comsewogue LI Legacy Army
B0427 Aiden McCaffrey 2021 NY D1 Defense Port Jefferson Stati Comsewogue LI Team 91 Delaware
B0306 Jack Deacy 2021 NY D1 Attack Coram Comsewogue Team 24/Wogue Marist
A4064 Carlos Maldonado 2020 CT D3 Defense East Hartford Conard Mitchell
A3477 Ashton Sloan 2020 DE D3 Midfield Wilmington Conrad Silverbacks Delaware Valley
A3106 Myles Pittman 2020 PA CLUB Defense Wayne Conestoga Roughriders Clemson
A3101 Jack Bowen 2020 MA D3 Attack Concord Concord Carlisle Laxachusetts Colby
A3068 Ryley Savering 2020 PA D3 Goalie Berwyn Conestoga Roughriders Delaware Valley
A2973 Derek Stout 2020 MA D3 Midfield Concord Carlisle Laxachusetts Ithaca
A2548 Connor Bross 2020 PA D3 Midfield Wernersville Conrad Weiser Blak Widow Bridgewater (VA)
A2509 Owen McDermott 2020 PA D3 Attack Conrad Weiser Blak Widow Hood
A2405 James Bickel 2020 PA D3 Defense Fairless Hills Conwell-Egan Gwynedd Mercy
A1822 Jack McCarthy 2020 NY D1 Defense Oakdale Connetquot Team 91 Hartford
A1711 Scott Smith 2020 PA D1 Attack Berwyn Conestoga Rising Sons Johns Hopkins
A1528 Tyler Cordes 2020 NY D1 Midfield Connetquot Navy
A1472 Mick Lee 2020 PA D1 Goalie Conestoga Roughriders Notre Dame
A1257 Michael Prestipino 2020 PA D1 Defense Berwyn Conestoga Rising Sons Virginia
A0818 Dalton Moyer 2020 PA D3 Defense Robesonia Conrad Weiser Blackwidow Arcadia
A0816 Will Stone 2020 PA D3 Midfield Lancaster Conestoga Valley Rock Arcadia
A0809 Robbie Wilson 2020 PA D3 LSM Conestoga Roughriders/Classics Babson
A0799 Alexi Hunt 2020 MA D3 Midfield Concord Carlisle Laxachusetts Bates
A0432 Jared Whitmarsh 2020 DE D3 Defense Newark Conrad Moravian
A0241 Welles Hatch 2020 MA D3 LSM Concord Carlisle Laxachusetts Union
B3654 Tommy Sopko 2021 PA D1 Attack Berwyn Conestoga/Bucknell NXT Georgetown
B3582 Conrad Dillman 2021 PA D3 Defense Lancaster Conestoga Valley Rock McDaniel
B3485 Ryan Madison 2021 DE D3 Goalie Conrad Juniata
B3454 Chris Covington 2021 DE D3 LSM Conrad Widener
B3399 Milan Temple 2021 MD D2 Midfield Joppa Concordia Prep Charm City Goucher
B3388 Jaden Algarin 2021 MD D3 Goalie Havre de Grace Concordia Prep Charm City/Puerto Ri Goucher
B3368 Michael Reynolds 2021 MD D3 Attack Bel Air Concordia Prep Penn College
B3226 Tyler Cordes 2021 NY D1 Midfield Connetquot/Navy Prep LI Team 91 Syracuse
B3019 Tyler Cipolla 2021 DE JUCO Goalie Wilmington Concord Delaware Tech
B2696 James Condi 2021 PA D3 Midfield Wayne Conestoga Rising Sons Ursinus
B2637 Kevin Johnson 2021 IL D3 Attack Roselle Conant TRUE (IL) Dubuque
B2444 Benjamin Taylor 2021 NY D2 Attack Bohemia Connetquot Caldwell
B2399 James Engley 2021 NY D3 Midfield Ronkonkoma Connetquot LI Igloo Farmingdale State
B1829 Nicholas Rizzuto 2021 NY D3 Goalie Bohemia Connetquot LI Legacy Farmingdale State
B1248 Mason Dorr 2021 MA D1 Defense Concord Concord-Carlisle Laxachusetts Vermont
B1183 Matthew Coleman 2021 NY D3 Defense Oakdale Connetquot LI Legacy Geneseo
B1134 Joey Allen 2021 PA D3 Midfield Berwyn Conestoga Rising Sun Washington & Lee
B1034 Graham Blatchford 2021 PA D3 Midfield Malvern Conestoga Rising Sons Gettysburg
B1033 Tommy Ciccarone 2021 PA D3 LSM Wayne Conestoga Rising Sons Gettysburg
B1031 Andy Marquet 2021 PA D3 Defense Berwyn Conestoga Freedom Gettysburg
B0105 Aidan Kelly 2021 PA D1 Midfield Wayne Conestoga Big 4 HHH Syracuse
B0081 Luke Schiffers 2021 CO D1 Defense Evergreen Conifer Team 91/Denver Elite Utah
B0013 John DeFruscio 2021 PA D3 Defense Wayne Conestoga HEADStrong Juniata
G0261 Kyle Cochran 2023 NY D1 LSM Ronkonkoma Connetquot LI Express LIU
G0156 Patrick Jameison 2023 PA D1 Goalie Devon Conestoga Brotherly Love Duke
G0031 Tyler McCarthy 2023 NY D1 Midfield Oakdale Connetquot LI Team 91 Syracuse
A3076 Elijah Hill 2020 TN NAIA Midfield Cookeville Cookeville Cumberlands
A2342 Hunter Rinehart 2020 TN D2 Goalie Cookeville Cookeville Lincoln Memorial
B2725 Jack Snider 2021 TN D2 Attack Cookeville Cookeville Lincoln Memorial
B2662 Carson Bowling 2021 TN D2 Attack Cookeville Cookeville Lincoln Memorial
B2125 Haden Berry 2021 TN D2 Midfield Cookeville Cookeville Lincoln Memorial
B2065 Jackson Peters 2021 TN NAIA Defense Cookeville Cookeville Keiser
A3319 Kaleb Campos 2020 UT CLUB Midfield West Jordan Copper Hills Northwest Nazarene
A3116 Dominick Razo 2020 UT D2 LSM West Valley City Copper Hills Wasatch Chestnut Hill
A1221 Hayden MacArthur 2020 TX D1 Goalie Coppell Iron Horse Yale
B3650 Gavin Osteen 2021 TX D1 Midfield Coppell Coppell Iron Horse Jacksonville
B3610 Tyler Wendel 2021 TX CLUB Attack Coppell Coppell Iron Horse Texas Christian
A4120 Ethan Myers 2020 NY D3 Goalie Cortland Cortland Eastern
A3455 Zach Turpen 2020 AZ D3 Midfield Tempe Corona Del Sol Hot Sauce Dubuque
A3194 Eli Leeworthy 2020 NC D2 Defense Clayton Corinth-Holders Wheeling
A2202 Eddie Gigliotti 2020 NY D1 Attack Painted Post Corning 3D Mount St. Mary's
A2176 Seth Grottenthaler 2020 NY D3 Midfield Corning Corning 3D RIT
A1737 Seth Hogue 2020 NY D1 Defense Corning Painted Post 3D Jacksonville
A1659 Quinn Bowler 2020 NY D1 Attack Corning Corning Painted Post 3D Manhattan
B3726 Lars Fosstveit 2021 NY D3 Defense Mountainville Cornwall Reign New Paltz
B3648 Devon Sullivan 2021 NY D1 Midfield Corning Corning Painted-Post Sweetlax Jacksonville
B3632 Nick DeMaio 2021 CA D1 Attack San Diego Coronado/Maryland Bradys Bunch Towson
B3369 Devin Page 2021 NY D3 Midfield Pine City Corning-Painted Post Gaffer Elite Penn College
B2977 Jack Beyerle 2021 CA CLUB Defense Newport Beach Corona del Mar Montana
B2900 Brady Galbraith 2021 NV CLUB Midfield Henderson Coronado WC Starz Concordia-Irvine
B2500 Brian Novotny 2021 NY D3 Attack Cornwall Cornwall Reign Kean
B2085 Christopher Lesh 2021 NV D3 Midfield Henderson Coronado MovinUp/WC Starz Northland
B1225 Hunter Newman 2021 NY D1 Defense Corning Corning-Painted Post Gaffer Manhattan
B1071 Owen Riley 2021 NY D3 Attack Cortland Cortland Cold Brook Nazareth
B0310 Kelly DuPree 2021 NY D1 Attack Corning Corning Gaffer Elite Manhattan
B0197 Lake Baker 2021 NV D1 Midfield Henderson Coronado Vegas Starz/West Coa Penn State
B1269 Bryce Oprandi 2021 VA D3 Midfield Moseley Cosby Roughriders Mary Washington
B0301 Owen Fasulka 2021 VA D1 Attack Moseley Cosby Richmond Hawks Marquette
A3674 Tyler Perkins 2020 PA D3 Defense Council Rock South Fairleigh Dickinson
A3606 Alex Patrizi 2020 PA D3 Goalie Council Rock South Bucks Select Virginia Wesleyan
A2426 Kyle Gartenmayer 2020 PA D2 Defense Southampton Council Rock South Bucks Select Chestnut Hill
A1698 Peter Lehman 2020 PA D1 Attack Council Rock North NXT Lafayette
A1167 Brandon Berghaier 2020 PA D2 Defense Richboro Council Rock South Bucks Select Chestnut Hill
B0188 Luke Walstrum 2021 PA D1 Attack Newtown Council Rock North Big 4 HHH Penn State
A3430 Seth Leavell 2020 VA CLUB Attack Charlottesville Covenant School Florida
A3411 Cole Finley 2020 VA D3 LSM Louisa Covenant School Hanover
B3358 Brennan Lorence 2021 MD D3 Attack Forest Hill C. Milton Wright Mavericks Susquehanna
A3943 Weston Green 2020 VA D2 Defense Virginia Beach Cox Limestone
A2812 Cameron Webb 2020 NC D2 Midfield Cox Mill Team Carolina North Greenville
B0964 James Boynewicz 2021 VA D1 Defense Virginia Beach Cox Dukes/Warrior VMI
A2809 Gavin Youngclaus 2020 MA D3 Defense Coyle-Cassidy Laxachusetts Norwich
A1874 Braden Lynch 2020 NY D1 LSM Baldwinsville C. W. Baker Orange Crush Fairfield
A1873 Malcolm MacInnes 2020 AB D1 Midfield Calgary ELEV8 Fairfield
B1129 Sam Ferrel 2021 NC D1 Midfield Durham C E Jordan Team 91 Marist
A3158 Graham Schulte 2020 MI CLUB Defense Cranbrook Juiced Cherries/TRUE Arizona
A2836 Noah Robert 2020 RI D3 Defense Cranston Cranston West Coyotes New England College
A1113 James Feord 2020 MI D2 Attack Cranbrook Schools Juiced Cherries Florida Southern
B2493 Matthew Coates 2021 NJ D3 Goalie Cranford Cranford Upper Level Misericordia
B1712 Chris Carbone 2021 RI D3 Defense Cranston Cranston West Flamingos/Summit Dean
A2968 Ryan Schwartz 2020 MN NAIA Attack Inver Grove Heights Cretin-Derham MN Select Keiser
A1075 Anthony Caporuscio 2020 PA D2 Attack Mountain Top Crestwood Zombies Le Moyne
A0421 Wyatt Malia 2020 PA D3 Attack Crestwood Zombies Muhlenberg
B3730 Trey Zabroski 2021 PA D3 Attack Mountain Top Crestwood Zombies Grove City
B3174 Nolan Folsom 2021 CA CLUB Attack Orange Crean Lutheran OC Shamrocks Coll. of Idaho
B2902 David Beckman 2021 CA CLUB Goalie Orange Crean Lutheran Concordia-Irvine
B2770 Leo Dunlap 2021 NE D2 LSM Omaha Creighton Prep/Cleve NE Prime Saint Leo
B1910 Ryan Harding 2021 PA D2 Defense Mountain Top Crestwood NEPA Flagler
B1622 Anthony D'Alessandro 2021 GA D3 Midfield Canton Creekview ATL Kings LaGrange
B0914 Holden Deck 2021 ON D1 Attack Toronto Crescent/Hill Academ Edge/Toronto Beaches Dartmouth
B0876 Maui Wilhelm 2021 FL D2 LSM Saint Johns Creekside SweetLax Le Moyne
B0586 Taylor Mundy 2021 GA D2 Goalie Ball Ground Creekview ATL Kings/Thunder LB Belmont Abbey
A4211 Anthony Lombardo 2020 CT D3 Midfield Cromwell Cromwell Rivier
A1079 Nolan Oakey 2020 AB D2 Midfield Airdrie Croxford ELEV8 Lander
B1959 Kiernan O'Connell 2021 NC D2 Attack Newport Croatan Cape Fear Shamrocks Anderson (SC)
B1767 Kaidon Rivers 2021 WA CLUB Midfield Bremerton Crosspoint Kitsap Yeti Humboldt
A2343 Nate McLean 2020 IL D2 Attack Crystal Lake Crystal Lake Yeti Lewis
B2664 Mark Crowley 2021 IL D2 Midfield Crystal Lake Central TRUE (IL)/Yeti Lewis
B2638 AJ Fattori 2021 IL D3 Attack Crystal Lake Crystal Lake South Yeti Dubuque
A3709 Robert Holekamp 2020 TN NAIA Midfield Chattanooga CSAS Tennessee Wesleyan
A1838 Marcus Greene 2020 NC D1 Midfield Durham C.E. Jordan Hilltoppers Hampton
A4198 Joel Stevens 2020 ON D1 Midfield Puslinch Culver Academy Guelph Hobart
A3877 Alec Van de Bovenkamp 2020 IL D1 Goalie Hinsdale Culver Academy/Furma Ohio State
A2713 Ethan Little 2020 MD D3 Defense C. Milton Wright Maverick/UC St. Mary's (MD)
A2024 Jack Kelly 2020 PA D1 Midfield Culver Academy Mesa Fresh Brown
A1961 Ryan Essensa 2020 ON D1 Midfield Toronto Culver Academy Edge Colgate
A1918 Seth Devon 2020 CA D1 Defense San Marcos Culver Academy SweetLax/Juiced Cher Denver
A1765 Grayson Feick 2020 IL D1 LSM Culver Academy 3D Hofstra
A1724 Cameron Chauvette 2020 OH D1 Attack Shaker Heights Culver Academy Sweetlax Johns Hopkins
A1463 Colin Matthews 2020 ON D1 Midfield Guelph Culver Academy Edge Ohio State
A1453 Batts Parker 2020 NY D1 Defense Culver Academy Sweetlax Penn
A1437 Michael Gianforcaro 2020 PA D1 Goalie Lincoln University Culver Academy Duke's Princeton
A1357 Matthew Edell 2020 IL D1 Midfield Culver Academy TRUE (IL) Siena
A1325 Owen Hiltz 2020 ON D1 Attack Peterborough Culver Academy Evolve Syracuse
A1229 David Anderson 2020 ON D1 Attack Culver Academy Edge Yale
B3334 Skylar Wilde 2021 NY D1 Attack Bayport Culver Academy /Nass Sacred Heart
B2787 Gavin Bailey 2021 IL D1 LSM Hinsdale Culver Academy MadDog/TRUE (IL) Holy Cross
B2647 Nicholas Crouthamel 2021 IL D3 Midfield Burr Ridge Culver Academy TRUE (IL) Babson
B2560 Quinten Brunson 2021 CA D2 Defense Culver City Culver City 3D Adams State
B2023 Justin Beighey 2021 CA D2 Attack Culver City Culver City Team West Coast Coker
B1768 Ray Sugiyama 2021 CA CLUB Defense Culver City Culver City 3D Dominican (CA)
B1455 Ben Trumble 2021 ON D1 Midfield Orillia Culver Academy Evolve Colgate
B1418 Alexander Menendez 2021 IL D3 Midfield Naperville Culver Academy TRUE (IL) Emerson
B0819 Liam Halstead 2021 VT D3 Defense Dorset Culver Academy 802 Swarthmore
B0765 Jayden Smith 2021 ON D1 LSM Brantford Culver Academy Edge Bellarmine
B0504 Alec Vaccaro 2021 IL D1 FOGO Culver Academy TRUE (IL) Army
B0435 Cameron Hitchcock 2021 IN D1 Defense Carmel Culver Academy Juiced Cherries Dartmouth
B0423 Gabe Bowen-Slott 2021 OR D1 Defense Portland Culver Military Acad 3D/WC Starz Denver
B0409 Jackson Gray 2021 CA D1 Midfield San Rafael Culver Academy WC Starz Duke
B0235 Ty English 2021 ON D1 Midfield Burlington Culver Academy Edge North Carolina
B0181 Braedon Saris 2021 ON D1 Attack Burlington Culver Academy TRUE/Edge Princeton
G0138 Zachary Mesa 2023 FL D1 Defense Ft. Lauderdale Culver Academy Sweetlax Lehigh
G0017 Colin Vickrey 2023 TX D1 Goalie Westlake Culver Academy Iron Horse Princeton
A2541 Easton Lanclos 2020 PA D3 Attack Mechanicsburg Cumberland Valley Rock Christopher Newport
A2449 Hunter Arbogast 2020 PA D2 Midfield Mechanicsburg Cumberland Valley Tampa
B3714 Rhys McCarver 2021 PA D3 Midfield Carlisle Cumberland Valley Koopers York
B1877 William Andrews 2021 RI D2 Midfield Cumberland Cumberland Piatelli Saint Anselm
B0428 Max Krevsky 2021 PA D1 Midfield Enola Cumberland Valley Kooper's Yale
A3502 Dane Hamilton 2020 WA CLUB Midfield Tacoma Curtis Coll. of Idaho
B2584 Adrian Gilbert 2021 WA CLUB Midfield Tacoma Curtis South Sound/Legends Dominican (CA)
A2988 Aidan Carroll 2020 SC JUCO Attack Charleston Cusabo 24-7 Howard CC
A2221 Evan Kosheff 2020 MA D2 Attack Cushing Academy Catamount Lynn
A1728 Braydan Walker 2020 ON D1 Attack Ancaster Cushing Academy Edge Jacksonville
A1087 Joshua Gamble 2020 ON D2 Goalie Milton Cushing Academy Edge Indianapolis
B3527 Brian Lemay 2021 MA D2 Midfield Westminster Cushing Academy Gorilla Bentley
B1151 Cole Johnston 2021 MA D3 Defense Littleton Cushing Academy Fighting Clams Saint Joseph's (ME)
B3128 Jack Butler 2021 NC D2 Midfield Waxhaw Cuthbertson Catawba
B2633 Leo Ringelberg 2021 NC D3 Attack Marvin Cuthbertson Rattlesnakes Greensboro
B2128 Jacob Mintz 2021 NC D2 Attack Waxhaw Cuthbertson 24-7/Team Carolina Lander
B1927 Casey Hurley 2021 NC D1 Midfield Waxhaw Cuthbertson 24-7 St. John's
B1054 Tyler Carroll 2021 NC D3 FOGO Waxhaw Cuthbertson NJ Riot/24-7 Cabrini
B2541 Luke Hoskin 2021 NY D2 Midfield Baldwinsville C. W. Baker Mercyhurst
A0553 Christian Ficarra 2020 NY D3 Defense Baldwinsville CW Baker Hood
A2819 Avery Martin 2020 TX D2 Midfield Cy-Woods Stick Star/Legacy North Greenville
B3138 Matt Morgenroth 2021 GA D2 Midfield Dacula Dacula MadLax Anderson (SC)
A0865 Nicholas Palomba 2020 MI D3 Midfield Macomb Dakota 586 Adrian
A0108 Nolan Benoit 2020 MI NAIA Attack Macomb Dakota Motor City Knights/5 Aquinas 
B3086 Brandon Hoerauf 2021 MI D3 Midfield Macomb Dakota Omnia/ Adrian
A3955 Evan Wolpert 2020 NY D3 Attack New York Dalton School Mavericks Haverford
A3368 Michael Starbuck 2020 PA D2 Midfield Dallas Dallas Zombie Limestone
A2876 James Kelly 2020 PA D3 Goalie Dallastown TRUE (MD) Methodist
A1358 Ethan Eckert 2020 PA D1 Defense York Dallastown Dukes Siena
A0225 TJ Herron 2020 PA D3 Attack Dallas Dallas Zombies Ursinus
B3651 Luke Millican 2021 TX D1 Goalie Southlake Dallas Jesuit/North Iron Horse/FCA/LI St Jacksonville
B2386 Colin Hughes 2021 PA D3 Attack Jacobus Dallastown HLC Lebanon Valley
B2095 Gabriel Norwood 2021 PA D3 Defense Seven Valleys Dallastown HLC Lycoming
B1852 Adam DeStefano 2021 PA D3 Midfield York Dallastown HLC Chatham
B0620 Mason Bowman 2021 PA D1 Midfield Dallastown Dallastown MD Hardshells Massachusetts-Lowell
B0335 Sam Teachout 2021 TX D1 Midfield Dallas Dallas Jesuit Iron Horse Johns Hopkins
A3024 Luke McCullough 2020 MD D2 LSM Damascus MDX Frostburg State
B2898 Nathan Glick 2021 CA CLUB Attack Fontana Damien Ronin Concordia-Irvine
A4186 Tyler Hubbard 2020 CA D2 Attack Dana Point Dana Hills Adams State
A2637 Liam Regan 2020 CT D3 Midfield Madison Daniel Hand SoCal Bulls Washington College
B3818 Jack Flynn 2021 CT D2 Defense Madison Daniel Hand Bentley
B3817 John Gagliardi 2021 CT D2 Defense Madison Daniel Hand Bentley
B2627 Owen Wagenmann 2021 PA D3 Midfield Birdsboro Daniel Boone Black Bear Immaculata
A3100 Michael Minicus 2020 CT D1 Attack Darien Eclipse Colgate
A2716 Carter Flanagan 2020 CT D3 Midfield Darien Darien Eclipse St. Lawrence
A2658 William Nelson 2020 CT D3 Defense Darien Eclipse Trinity (CT)
A2577 Sam Cragin 2020 CT D3 Defense Darien Darien Eclipse Williams
A1515 Jackson Peters 2020 CT D1 Midfield Darien Darien Eclipse Navy
A0784 Colin Ruppenstein 2020 CT D3 Midfield Darien Bowdoin
A0156 Noah Dewbrey 2020 CT D3 FOGO Darien Darien CT Chargers Williams
B2975 Burke Schrimsher 2021 GA CLUB Defense Rome Darlington School Montana
B1523 Will Plunkett 2021 CT D1 Midfield Darien Darien Eclipse Hobart
B1387 Evan DeVita 2021 CT D3 Attack Darien Darien Express Colby
B1048 Matthew Stein 2021 CT D3 Attack Darien Darien Express Colby
B0816 Danny Lowe 2021 CT D3 Midfield Darien Darien Express Swarthmore
B0695 Drew Amirsakis 2021 CT D3 Defense Darien Eclipse Vassar
B0517 Samuel Erickson 2021 CT D1 Defense Darien Prime Time Army
B0451 Jamison Moore 2021 CT D1 Midfield Darien Darien Prime Time Princeton
B0391 Holt Matheis 2021 CT D1 Attack Darien Darien Prime Time Georgetown
B0340 Andy Demopoulos 2021 CT D1 Goalie Darien Darien Eclipse Brown
G0007 Christian Alliegro 2023 CT D1 Midfield Darien Darien Eclipse Navy
A2562 Jaden Bishop 2020 MI D3 Attack Davison Davison Chiefs Adrian
B3307 Matt DeJonghe 2021 MI D3 Attack Davison Davison Alma
B2333 Charles Kretchman 2021 ND D2 Goalie Fargo Davies Polars Davis & Elkins
B0219 Dante Bowen 2021 ON D1 Midfield David Suzuki Seconda Edge Ohio State
A0893 Dawson Santangelo 2020 CO D2 Goalie Dawson School Denver Elite Tampa
A3959 Arshad Lassiter 2020 NJ D2 Midfield Springfiel Dayton Resolute Georgian Court
A0102 Jeff Harrison 2020 MI NAIA Defense Dearborn Divine Chil PLG Concordia-Ann Arbor
A0076 Anthony Floro 2020 MI NAIA Defense Dearborn Divine Chil Team Total Madonna
B1472 Aldo Hans 2021 MI NAIA Midfield Dearborn Dearborn Divine Chil Premier Concordia-Ann Arbor
A3269 Brenden Mehl 2020 NY D3 Midfield Deer Park Deer Park 365 Sage
A3166 Bayard DeMallie 2020 NJ D3 Attack Ridgewood Deerfield Academy BBL Amherst
A3165 Connor Guest 2020 ON D3 Attack Peterborough Deerfield Academy Evolve Amherst
A2867 Ryan Welch 2020 MA D3 Midfield Weston Deerfield Academy Fighting Clams MIT
A2270 Nolan Zusi 2020 MA D3 Attack Leeds Deerfield 3D Colby
A2025 Porter Hollen 2020 CA D1 Midfield Deerfield Academy WC Starz Brown
A1948 Caleb Newman 2020 OH D1 LSM Lebanon Deerfield Academy Resolute Cornell
A1941 Henry Bonnie 2020 CA D1 Attack San Francisco Deerfield Academy 3D Dartmouth
A1516 Nic Pecora 2020 NY D1 Goalie Congers Deerfield Academy Primetime Lehigh
A1490 Luca Antongiovanni 2020 BC D1 Midfield Coquitlam Deerfield Academy Coquitlam Adanacs North Carolina
A1479 Fulton Bayman 2020 GA D1 Attack Deerfield Academy Thunder LB3 Notre Dame
A1454 JB Conner 2020 NY D1 Midfield Larchmont Deerfield Academy 2 Way Penn
A1452 Kevin Richetelli 2020 CT D1 Defense Redding Deerfield Academy Express Penn
A1097 Benjamin Brown 2020 ME D2 Defense Deering 207 Franklin Pierce 
A1078 Rhys Peterson 2020 VA D2 Goalie Glen Allen Deep Run 412 Elite/ELEV8 Lander
A0786 Aidan Philie 2020 MA D3 Defense East Sandwich Deerfield Academy 3D Bowdoin
A0750 Matthew Birken 2020 VA D3 Defense Glen Allen Deep Run C2C/Hawks Christopher Newport
A0698 Sam Rockett 2020 MA D3 Defense Marblehead Deerfield Academy Fighting Clams Connecticut College
A0578 Carter Hampson 2020 MA D3 LSM Amherst Deerfield Academy Fighting Clams Hamilton
A0254 Matthew Pecora 2020 NY D3 Attack Congers Deerfield Academy Primetime Trinity (CT)
B3576 Colby Moorefield 2021 VA D3 Midfield Deep Run Richmond Hawks Pfeiffer
B3464 Connor Costanza 2021 NY D3 Attack Deer Park Deer Park Falcons Utica
B3341 Jonathan Donville 2021 ON D1 Midfield Oakville Deerfield/Cornell Mimico Maryland
B2878 Maxwell Wuchenich 2021 CA D2 Midfield Santa Monica Deerfield Academy Dragons Florida Tech
B1314 Teddy Rockefeller 2021 NY D1 Midfield New York Deerfield Academy LI Express Brown
B1267 Balin Galbraith 2021 VA D3 Defense Glen Allen Deep Run Richmond Hawks Mary Washington
B0721 Billy Curtis 2021 MA D3 Attack Beverly Deerfield Academy 3D NE Middlebury
B0439 Antonio Topouzis 2021 RI D1 Midfield Warwick Deerfield Academy Laxachusetts/Fightin Cornell
B0388 Michael Scharfenberger 2021 NY D1 Goalie Manhasset Deerfield Academy LI Express Georgetown
B0376 Joseph Dowling 2021 CT D1 Midfield Greenwich Deerfield Academy 3D NE Harvard
B0359 Blake Wyman 2021 VA D1 Attack Glen Allen Deep Run Amped High Point
B0267 Matis Cole 2021 MA D1 FOGO Milton Deerfield Academy 3D NE Michigan
B0233 Kade Goldberg 2021 FL D1 Midfield Boynton Beach Deerfield Academy 3D NE Georgetown
B0155 Tommy Stull 2021 CT D1 LSM Niantic Deerfield Academy 3D NE Richmond
B0062 Griffin Schutz 2021 CT D1 Attack Trumbull Deerfield Academy 3D NE Virginia
G0192 Felix Rockefeller 2023 NY D1 Attack New York Deerfield Academy LI Express Brown
G0011 Owen Bunten 2023 MA D1 Attack Southwick Deerfield Academy 3D NE Army
B1459 Bennett Girten 2021 WI D2 Defense DeForest DeForest Alpha/Amplify Lindenwood
B2949 AJ Hayes 2021 MI D3 Defense Rochester Hills De La Salle Origins Adrian
A4125 Beau Koening 2020 WI D3 Midfield De Pere De Pere Dubuque
A3370 Shane Roche 2020 PA D2 Attack Milford Delaware Valley Prime Time Limestone
A3272 Connor Kirst 2020 NY D1 Midfield Bernardsville Delbarton/Lawrencevi Leading Edge Rutgers
A3095 Berend Drenth 2020 CA D2 Attack Del Norte SoCal Bulls Colorado Mesa
A2549 Nick Enoch 2020 NJ D2 Attack Delran Delran NJLC Belmont Abbey
A2032 Thomas Jepson 2020 NJ D1 Attack Morristown Delbarton School Patriot Boston University
A1949 CJ Kirst 2020 NJ D1 Attack Bernardsville Delbarton Leading Edge Cornell
A1888 Cole Krauss 2020 NJ D1 Defense Delbarton Leading Edge Duke
A1709 Carter Cecil 2020 NJ D1 Attack Rumson Delbarton BBL Lafayette
A1651 Joshua Balcarcel 2020 PA D1 Midfield Milford Delaware Valley BBL Marist
A1388 Liam Gray 2020 NJ D1 Goalie Morristown Delbarton Patriot Rutgers
A1273 Jack Cerza 2020 NJ D1 Midfield Essex Fells Delbarton BBL Villanova
A1160 Jackson Melnick 2020 PA D2 Midfield Milford Delaware Valley HEADstrong Chestnut Hill
A0909 Patrick Dooley 2020 NJ D2 Goalie Delbarton Team 91 NJ/Patriot Tampa
A0582 Hayden Olcott 2020 NJ D3 Attack Pittstown Delaware Valley Gwynedd Mercy
A0570 Josh Gilbert 2020 DE D3 LSM Delaware Military Ac Hartwick
A0525 Charles Niebuhr 2020 NJ D3 Attack Delaware Valley Patriot Ithaca
A0269 Jared Tavernite 2020 NJ D3 FOGO Milford Delaware Valley Susquehanna
A0227 Jeff Douglas 2020 NJ D3 LSM Delbarton School Ursinus
B3511 Andrew VanSickle 2021 DE D2 Defense Wilmington Delaware Military Ac 76ers Fieldhouse Wilmington (DE)
B3504 Liam Behnke 2021 DE D3 LSM Newark Delaware Military Ac 302 Chatham
B3453 Aiden Battista 2021 DE D3 Defense Hockesson Delaware Military Ac First State Wilkes
B3235 Matt Douglas 2021 NJ D1 LSM Mendham Delbarton/Lehigh Patriot Notre Dame
B3230 Brad Apgar 2021 NJ D1 Defense Milford Delaware Valley/Sali Twist Rutgers
B3027 Parker Lucas 2021 DE D3 Attack Delmar Delmar Eastern Shore Washington & Jeffers
B2926 Walter Heiser 2021 NJ D3 Defense Milford Delaware Valley Penn College
B2925 Matthew Perna 2021 NJ D3 Midfield Frenchtown Delaware Valley Penn College
B2885 Thomas Whitaker 2021 DE D2 Attack Wilmington Delaware Military Ac Team 302 Alderson Broadus
B2430 Connor Clancy 2021 MO D2 Midfield De Smet Maryville (MO)
B2390 Ethan Morrow 2021 DE D3 Defense Wilmington Delaware Military Phantoms Immaculata
B2225 Dean Sabarese 2021 NJ D3 Goalie Delran Delran NJLC Alvernia
B1416 Luke Zimmerman 2021 PA D2 Defense York Delone Catholic Team Lax Frostburg State
B1377 Finnegan McCormack 2021 PA D3 FOGO Matamoras Delaware Valley Riverfront Rattlers Grove City
B1318 Dylan Zimmerman 2021 PA D2 Defense York Delone Catholic Team Lax Frostburg State
B0679 Matthew Johnson 2021 NJ D3 Midfield Franklin Township Delbarton Patriot/BBL Williams
B0449 Donnie Tedesco 2021 NJ D1 Midfield Essex Fells Delbarton BBL Colgate
B0426 Corbin Minard 2021 NJ D1 FOGO Delbarton Patriot Elite Delaware
B0069 Tripp Robinson 2021 NJ D1 LSM Summit Delbarton STEPS Villanova
G0243 Jake Melchionni 2023 NJ D1 LSM Bernardsville Delbarton School Leading Edge Villanova
A4002 Matthew Taylor 2020 MD D3 Goalie Crofton DeMatha Prostart Christopher Newport
A2769 Ryan Pritchard 2020 MD D3 Midfield Crofton Dematha Rock Randolph-Macon
A0898 Garrett Minckler 2020 MD D2 Attack DeMatha Tampa
A0747 Sam Riley 2020 MD D3 Midfield DeMatha Christopher Newport
A0371 Patrick Moyer 2020 MD D3 FOGO DeMatha Randolph-Macon
A0370 Jack Smith 2020 MD D3 Attack DeMatha Randolph-Macon
B2253 Jordan Galloway 2021 MD D1 Attack Hyattsville DeMatha Team 300 UMBC
B1592 Benjamin McKelvy 2021 MD D1 Defense Stevensville DeMatha 300/Hawks Rutgers
B1271 Ryan Morrison 2021 MD D1 Defense DeMatha 300 UMBC
B0958 Diego Markie 2021 MD D1 FOGO Hyattsville DeMatha Annapolis Hawks VMI
B0324 Dakota Eierman 2021 MD D1 Midfield Grasonville DeMatha Big 4 HHH Lehigh
A2283 Michael Mckenzie 2020 GA D3 Midfield Alpharetta Denmark 3D Berry
A1344 Wyatt Johnson 2020 CO D1 Midfield Denver East Denver Elite St. John's
B3748 Tyler Pearson 2021 CO D3 Defense Denver Denver East Team 91 CO Averett
B2673 Drew Schlegel 2021 MA D2 Goalie West Yarmouth Dennis-Yarmouth Caldwell
B1430 Jaden Wilkins 2021 GA D1 Midfield Alpharetta Denmark 3D Bellarmine
B1006 Andrew Tan 2021 CO D1 Attack Denver Denver East Team 91 (CO) Massachusetts-Lowell
A3634 Zack Tominich 2020 NY D3 Midfield Depew Depew RIT
A0464 Justin Losel 2020 NY D3 Midfield Depew Depew Medaille
B2091 Theodore Kurdziel 2021 NY D3 Attack Depew Depew Medaille
B2090 Dawson Kazmierczak 2021 NY D3 Attack Depew Depew Bison Morrisville
B1110 Harry Nardini 2021 MO D2 Midfield De Smet Jesuit MW Top Gun/Project M Rockhurst
B0279 Zachary Relovsky 2021 NJ D1 Defense Kinnelon DePaul BBL Massachusetts
A2285 Jacob Scholten 2020 NH D2 Defense Derryfield School NH Tomahawks Bentley
B2372 Aidan Dennis 2021 NH D3 Midfield Hooksett Derryfield 4 Leaf St. Joseph's (ME)
B2177 Evan Parker 2021 NH D3 Defense Hooksett Derryfield NH Tomahawks Roger Williams
B1888 Jaxon Snyder 2021 NH D2 Goalie Pelham Derryfield School NH Tomahawks Maryville (MO)
B1820 Chas Dean 2021 NH D3 Midfield Hollis Derryfield NH Tomahawks Lake Forest
B1519 Ryan Caparrelli 2021 NH D3 Goalie Bedford Derryfield School NH Tomahawks Lake Forest
B1116 Ryan Etzo 2021 NH D3 Midfield Bedford Derryfield School NH Tomahawks Nazareth
B0705 Cameron Reath 2021 CA D3 Defense Orinda De La Salle WC Starz/Outlaws/3D St. John's
A4012 Dawson Bienz 2020 AZ CLUB Attack Scottsdale Desert Mountain Arizona State
A1102 Noah Swenson 2020 OH D2 Resolute Blacklick DeSales Resolute Florida Southern
B2780 Owen Johnson 2021 AZ CLUB Midfield Scottsdale Desert Mountain Chaparral Concordia-Irvine
B0980 Nolan Ruder 2021 MO D3 Defense Wildwood DeSmet Jesuit Midwest Express/Proj St. John Fisher
A2421 Jakob Hemme 2020 MI D1 Goalie Livonia Detroit Catholic Cen TRUE (MI) Detroit Mercy
A2278 Connor Beals 2020 MI D1 FOGO Wixom Detroit Catholic/Har Juiced Cherries Canisius
A1984 Hunter Pendergraff 2020 MI D1 Defense Detroit Catholic Juiced Cherries/Blue Canisius
A1958 Jacob Sposita 2020 MI D1 Midfield Detroit Catholic TRUE (MI)/Blues Brot Colgate
A1907 Patrick O'Hara 2020 MI D1 Midfield Detroit Catholic Juiced Cherries Denver
A1588 Ethan Zupko 2020 MI D1 Defense Detroit Catholic Blues Bros./TRUE (MI Massachusetts-Lowell
A1552 Ryan Sullivan 2020 MI D1 Attack Nova Detroit Catholic TRUE (MI)/Blues Brot Michigan
A1391 Connor Baratta 2020 MI D1 FOGO Detroit Catholic TRUE (MI)/Blues Brot Rutgers
A0547 Sean Cunningham 2020 MI D3 Midfield Detroit Catholic Detroit United Hope
A0543 Marco Mularoni 2020 MI D3 Midfield Detroit Catholic TRUE (MI) Hope
A0111 Jack Rioux 2020 MI NAIA Midfield Farmington Detroit Catholic Blues Bros./TRUE (MI Aquinas
A0079 Gavin Flynn 2020 MI NAIA Defense Novi Detroit Catholic Cen Team Total Lourdes
B3774 Connor Baratta 2021 MI D1 Midfield Novi Detroit Catholic Cen TRUE Detroit Mercy
B3624 Samuel Erjavac 2021 MI D3 Defense Bloomfield Hills Detroit Country Day Juiced Cherries Babson
B3607 Joe Miller 2021 MI D1 FOGO Detroit Country Day 1763/Chiefs/Juiced C High Point
B3410 Kyle Love 2021 MI D1 LSM Farmington Hills Detroit Catholic/Mas TRUE (MI) Stony Brook
B1862 Connor Sims 2021 MI D3 Defense Bloomfield Hills Detroit Country Day 3D Albion
B1474 Joshua Gage 2021 MI D3 Defense Livonia Detroit Catholic Cen MI Shamrocks Ohio Northern
B1008 Joshua Liike 2021 MI D1 Midfield Farmington Hills Detroit Catholic Cen 1763/Chiefs/Omnia/TR Massachusetts-Lowell
B0749 Aidan Bishop 2021 MI D1 Attack Dexter Detroit Catholic Cen OMNIA/Juiced Cherrie Detroit Mercy
B2485 Nadir Bryant 2021 PA D3 Defense King of Prussia Devon Prep HEADstrong Stevenson
B2214 JP Schuller 2021 PA D3 Defense Devon Prep DePauw
A2581 Xavier Rodriguez 2020 NY NAIA Defense New York Dewey City Stars William Penn
A3594 Cooper Howatt 2020 MI D3 Goalie Dexter Dexter Coalition Adrian
A2268 Wes Gierkink 2020 MA D3 Midfield Lexington Dexter-Southfield 3D Colorado College
A2266 David Lifson 2020 MA D3 Midfield Dexter Southfield 3D Colorado College
A1740 Will Vincent 2020 MA D1 Midfield Brookline Dexter-Southfield 3D Holy Cross
A0259 Spencer Beakey 2020 MA D3 Goalie Dedham Dexter School 3D Trinity (CT)
B2017 Zachary Norris 2021 MI D3 Defense Dexter Dexter PLG Trine
G0273 Benjamin Concepcion 2023 MA D1 FOGO Boston Dexter Southfield 3D NE Bucknell
G0133 Zackary Waxman 2023 MA D1 Attack Brookline Dexter Southfield Laxachusetts Massachusetts
B2882 Luke Hildebrandt 2021 AB D2 Midfield Didsbury Didsbury Evolve Emmanuel (GA)
B2623 Marley Karnes 2021 MA D3 Midfield Rehoboth Dighton Rehoboth Penguins MCLA
B2712 Christian Navarez 2021 CO D3 Midfield Colorado Springs Discovery Canyon/Air Blue Label Earlham
B2391 Braeden Weaver 2021 CO D3 Defense Colorado Springs Discovery Canyon/Air Blue Label Illinois Tech
B2339 Theo Smith 2021 CO D2 Defense Discovery Canyon/Air Coker
A3022 Robert Boniello 2020 NY D3 Attack Levittown Division Express Geneseo
B0240 Ian Votta 2021 NY D1 Attack Levittown Division Ave FLG NJIT
A4235 Cody Pfaller 2020 KY D3 Midfield Covington Dixie Heights Storm Northland
A4234 Matthew Maudsley 2020 KY D3 Midfield Dixie Heights Dixie Heights Northland
B2059 Taylor Creech 2021 KY NAIA Attack Edgewood Dixie Heights Mount Vernon Nazaren
A2258 Donovan Shea 2020 CO D3 Defense Colorado Springs Doherty Blue Label Earlham
B1946 Mark Schroeder 2021 VA D1 Defense Sterling Dominion/Portsmouth VEL Army
A4029 Andrew Kim 2020 NJ D1 Midfield Wayne Don Bosco Prep/Syrac United Rutgers
A4028 Justin Kim 2020 NJ D1 Midfield Wayne Don Bosco Prep/Syrac United Rutgers
A3958 Chris McCurnin 2020 NJ D2 Defense Lanoka Harbor Donovan Catholic Georgian Court
A3652 Jesus Lujan 2020 CA CLUB FOGO Whittier Don Bosco Tech Nevada-Reno
A2872 Brock Hunt 2020 NY NAIA Midfield Campbell Hall Don Bosco Team 91 Michigan-Dearborn
A2243 Nicholas Calvetto 2020 NJ D2 Midfield Toms River Donovan Catholic Team 91 NJ Georgian Court
A1823 Nate Mazurek 2020 NJ D1 Attack Don Bosco Prep NJ Riot Hartford
A0686 Jonathan Singer 2020 NJ D3 Goalie Ramsey Don Bosco Prep Swarm 2020 Elite Cortland
A0487 Riley Flores 2020 NJ D3 Attack Kinnelon Don Bosco Prep NJ Riot Lynchburg
A0434 Jake Smit 2020 NJ D3 Defense Don Bosco Prep Moravian
A0320 William Gaul 2020 NJ D3 Attack Glen Rock Don Bosco Prep NJ Riot Scranton
A0270 Cameron McKee 2020 NJ D3 Midfield Don Bosco Prep Susquehanna
A0216 Daniel Danzi 2020 NJ D3 Attack Towaco Don Bosco Prep BBL Vassar
A0178 Kevin O'Brien-Bruno 2020 NJ D3 Midfield Goshen Don Bosco Prep NJ Riot Western Connecticut
A0175 Liam Miller 2020 NY D3 Defense Goshen Don Bosco Prep NJ Riot Western New England
A0013 Frankie DeRosa 2020 NJ CLUB Defense Ramsey Don Bosco Prep Tri-State Stevens
B2213 Justin Gold 2021 NJ D3 Goalie Ringwood Don Bosco Prep Jersey Thunder DeSales
B2045 William Duddy 2021 NJ D2 Attack Toms River Donovan Catholic United Chestnut Hill
B1749 Aidan DeJulius 2021 NJ D3 Midfield Ramsey Don Bosco Prep York
B1650 Charles Gordon 2021 NJ D3 Midfield Pompton Plains Don Bosco Prep Jersey Thunder Wilkes
B1231 Carter Wilmot 2021 NJ D3 Midfield Wyckoff Don Bosco Prep NJ Riot Dickinson
B1143 Damien Blando 2021 NJ D1 LSM Glen Rock Don Bosco Prep NJ Riot Manhattan
B0984 Matthew Basso 2021 NY D3 Defense Highland Mills Don Bosco Prep Swarm Scranton
B0794 Oliver Lugo 2021 NJ D1 Attack Glen Rock Don Bosco Prep 3D VMI
B0790 John Wright 2021 NJ D1 Defense Mahwah Don Bosco Prep NJ Riot VMI
B0613 Liam Sayre 2021 NY D3 Midfield Nanuet Don Bosco Prep (NJ) NJ Riot Scranton
B0382 Kai Dimaculangan 2021 NJ D1 Goalie Chatham Don Bosco Prep 02/Nation United Hampton
B0244 Max Thomas 2021 NJ D1 Midfield Don Bosco Prep Prime Time Navy
B0134 Anthony Tropia 2021 NJ D1 Midfield Don Bosco Prep Patriot Elite Sacred Heart
G0176 Robert Simone 2023 NJ D1 FOGO North Caldwell Don Bosco Prep/Lawre NJ Riot Army
G0111 Mark Marino 2023 NJ D1 Attack Mahwah Don Bosco Prep NJ Riot Princeton
B3213 Nicholas Coughlin 2021 SC D2 Goalie Spartanburg Dorman Limestone
B3212 Ernie Del Sol 2021 SC NAIA FOGO Dorman Montreat
B3211 Seth Freeman 2021 SC D2 Defense Dorman Newberry
B1254 Carson Skinner 2021 SC D1 Attack Spartanburg Dorman 24-7 Wagner
A3662 Steve Ulrichs 2020 VA D3 Defense Richmond Douglas Freeman Lynchburg
A3551 Dackota Anderson 2020 CO JUCO Defense Castle Rock Douglas County ASA-Miami
A3414 Evan Bott 2020 VA D3 Midfield Richmond Douglas Freeman Hampden-Sydney
A3412 Hank Van Ness 2020 VA D3 Defense Richmond Douglas Freeman Hampden-Sydney
A2536 Kyle Kong 2020 CA CLUB Attack San Ramon Dougherty Valley Diablo Valley CC
A0167 Tristan Keyser 2020 CA D3 Midfield San Ramon Dougherty Valley Bradys Bunch/NorCal Whittier
B1761 Brayden Worthington 2021 NV CLUB Defense Minden Douglas ADVNC Northwest Nazarene
A2723 John Sveen 2020 MA D3 Midfield Dover-Sherborn Fighting Clams Skidmore
A0735 Erik Niit 2020 MA D3 Attack Dover Dover-Sherborn Colby
B1373 Pierce Gregory 2021 MA D1 Attack Sherborn Dover-Sherborn 3D NE Bryant
B0855 Luke Wiese 2021 MA D3 Defense Dover Dover-Sherborn Laxachusetts Muhlenberg
A2518 Tyler Long 2020 PA D3 Midfield Downingtown Downingtown West Freedom Gwynedd Mercy
A1270 Nico Iacovino 2020 PA D1 Goalie Downingtown East Rising Sons Villanova
A0771 Nick Ericson 2020 PA D3 FOGO Downingtown Downingtown East Cabrini
A0768 Jameson Smyth 2020 PA D3 Midfield Downingtown West Dukes Cabrini
A0649 Ty Wolverton 2020 PA D3 Midfield Downingtown Downingtown West Roughriders DeSales
A0194 Dylan Kilroy 2020 PA D3 Defense Exton Downingtown East Freedom Washington College
B3595 Zach Lee 2021 PA D1 Defense Glenmoore Downingtown East/Syr Big 4 HHH Saint Joseph’s
B3151 Jason Reynolds 2021 PA D1 Defense Chester Springs Downingtown East/Ric NXT Notre Dame
B2654 Kurt Rachau 2021 PA D2 Midfield Downingtown Downingtown West Fusion Rollins
B2287 Alexander Glackin 2021 MI D3 Defense Midland Dow PLG/Momentum Otterbein
G0222 Bo Horvath 2023 PA D1 Midfield Chester Springs Downingtown East Brotherly Love Lehigh
G0163 Bryson Kolinsky 2023 PA D1 Attack Downingtown Downingtown East Brotherly Love Delaware
B1220 Calvin Desmarais 2021 MA D1 Goalie Dracut Dracut NH Tomahawks Massachusetts-Lowell
A2956 Carter Clark 2020 BC D2 Midfield Coquitlam Dr. Charles Best Adanacs/Pacific Coa Lander
B0213 Alexander Marinier 2021 ON D1 Defense Dr. Frank Hayden Edge Ohio State
A2951 Charlie Pouland 2020 TX D2 Attack Dripping Springs Dripping Springs 3D Lander
A2459 Logan Crank 2020 TX D2 LSM Austin Dripping Springs Iron Horse Rockhurst
A2356 Ethan Hooks 2020 TX D2 Defense Dripping Springs Dripping Springs Jammers Florida Southern
A2305 Pierce Walker 2020 TX D2 Midfield Dripping Springs Dripping Springs Austin Elite/Jammers Westminster (UT)
A2271 Cristian Reno 2020 TX D1 Attack Dripping Springs Iron Horse Cleveland State
A2181 Nicolas Austin 2020 TX D2 Attack Dripping Spring Dripping Spring Iron Horse Queens (NC)
A1790 Jakob Joy 2020 TX D1 Defense Dripping Springs Iron Horse High Point
B1757 Charles Hunt 2021 TX D1 Attack Dripping Springs Dripping Springs Stick Star VMI
A2503 Jimmy Duong 2020 FL NAIA Defense Orlando Dr. Phillips Keiser
A4221 Carlos Pasula 2020 BC D2 LSM Coquitlam Dr. Charles Best Coquitlam Chowan
A4220 Erik Dozzi 2020 BC D2 Attack Coquitlam Dr. Charles Best Port Moody Chowan
A2668 Ethan Hicks 2020 NY JUCO Attack Dryden Dryden Tompkins-Cortland CC
A2315 Braden Russell 2020 NY JUCO Defense Dryden Dryden Tompkins-Cortland CC
A4130 Spencer Rubel 2020 OH D3 Midfield Dublin Dublin Jerome TRUE (OH) Capital
A1586 Zach Dubois 2020 OH D1 Defense Dublin Dublin Jerome Haymakers Mercer
B2775 OJ Norris 2021 OH D2 FOGO Dublin Dublin Coffman Resolute Seton Hill
B1678 Ian Dean 2021 OH D2 Midfield Dublin Dublin Jerome Resolute Rollins
G0230 Chase Tzagournis 2023 OH D1 Midfield Dublin Dublin Jerome TRUE OH Denver
G0008 Brady White 2023 OH D1 Goalie Dublin Dublin Jerome TRUE Army
A3038 Kylan Lane 2020 MD D2 Midfield Dulaney LaxWorld Florida Southern
A3008 Ashton Brown 2020 MD JUCO Midfield Cockeysville Dulaney Breakers Harford CC
A3006 Dylan DeCesare 2020 MD JUCO Defense Lutherville Dulaney Harford CC
A2978 Jaden Erie 2020 MN D3 Duluth Denfeld MN Select Illinois Wesleyan
A2770 Owen Campbell 2020 MD D3 Defense Lutherville Dulaney LaxWorld Randolph-Macon
A2739 Henry O'Connor 2020 MD D3 Defense Lutherville Dulaney Ground Control Saint Vincent
A2714 Brandon Dabkowski 2020 MD D3 Defense Cockeysville Dulaney LaxWorld/Looney's St. Mary's (MD)
A2712 Johnny McGrain 2020 MD D3 Midfield Timonium Dulaney LaxWorld St. Mary's (MD)
A2526 Will Schmidt 2020 MD JUCO Midfield Baltimore Dulaney/Mount St. Ma Essex CC
A1492 Brett Weiner 2020 MD D1 Attack Dulaney NJIT
A1230 Justin White 2020 MD D1 Midfield Timonium Dulaney Lax World Wagner
A0380 Connor Fitzgerald 2020 MD D3 Midfield Timonium Dulaney LaxWorld Piedmont
B3381 Devon Healy 2021 MD D3 Defense Lutherville Dulaney Penn College
B1831 Tommy Smyth 2021 MN D3 LSM Duluth Duluth East Frog Elmhurst
B0674 Trey Davis 2021 GA D2 Defense Duluth Duluth Thunder LB3 Anderson (SC)
A4224 Hassan Davis 2020 MD D2 FOGO Baltimore Dundalk/CCBC Essex Chowan
A2980 Brendan Baumgarten 2020 IL D3 Midfield Dunlap Dunlap Titans Illinois Wesleyan
A2979 Gage Black 2020 IL D3 Attack Dunlap Dunlap Titans Illinois Wesleyan
A2928 Jake Rusk 2020 IL D2 Attack Dunlap Dunlap Titans Lindenwood
A3198 Brody Fawver 2020 KY D2 Attack Louisville DuPont Manual Wheeling
B2951 Kameron Diehlman 2021 KY D2 Midfield Prospect DuPont Manual Lincoln Memorial
B2809 Jackson Moore 2021 KY NAIA Attack Louisville DuPont Manual Webber International
B2314 Derek Hassel 2021 KY D3 Attack Louisville DuPont Manual Adrian
B3428 Chuck Lower 2021 FL NAIA Defense Plant City Durant Tampa Palms Webber International
B3071 John Donovan 2021 NC D3 Goalie Durham Durham Academy Carolina Hilltoppers Gettysburg
B2532 Nicholas Cordero 2021 FL D2 Attack Valrico Durant 3D Young Harris
B0634 Gavin Schulz 2021 NC D3 Attack Durham Academy Hilltoppers Franklin & Marshall
A4075 Jacob Brundage 2020 SC D2 Defense Irmo Dutch Fork Victory Emmanuel (GA)
A2933 Nathaniel Spears 2020 LA CLUB Attack Gonzales Dutchtown FTK Liberty
A2384 Brett Souza 2020 MA D3 Midfield Duxbury Duxbury Hawks/Phoenix Salve Regina
A1597 Sam Heppenstall 2020 MA D1 Midfield Duxbury Duxbury Laxachusetts Massachusetts-Lowell
A0521 Kyle Savery 2020 MA D3 Midfield Duxbury Duxbury Ithaca
A0256 Seamus Johnston 2020 MA D3 Defense Duxbury Laxachusetts Trinity (CT)
A0171 Liam Dillon 2020 MA D3 Goalie Duxbury Wheaton (MA)
B2250 Will Nolan 2021 MA D2 Attack Duxbury Duxbury Laxachusetts Bentley
B0083 Will Leese 2021 MA D1 Defense Duxbury Duxbury Laxachusetts Utah
G0257 Wyatt Glass 2023 MA D1 Attack Duxbury Duxbury Laxachusetts Merrimack
A3948 Logan Dujon 2020 FL NAIA Midfield Jupiter Dwyer Keiser
A4254 Shane Egen 2020 ID D1 Attack Star Eagle TRUE (ID) Hofstra
A4060 Max Goldberg 2020 MA D3 Longmeadow Eagle Hill School Mitchell
A4059 Weston Schumacher 2020 MA D3 Sherborn Eagle Hill School Mitchell
A3459 Diego Roman 2020 CO D3 Attack Aurora Eagle Crest TRUE (CO) Dubuque
A3458 George Smirl 2020 CO D3 Goalie Eagle Eagle Valley Dubuque
A3275 Justin Spira 2020 ID D2 LSM Eagle Eagle TRUE (ID) Rockhurst
A3261 Hunter Hardeman 2020 GA D2 Defense Stockbridge Eagle's Landing Chri Shorter
A3002 Caleb Hochstetler 2020 CO D1 Midfield Aurora Eaglecrest CO Fire Harford CC
A2934 Jack Stone 2020 MN D2 Midfield Eagan TRUE (MN) Lewis
A2587 Nolan Krouch 2020 MN NAIA Defense Eagan Eagan Team 36 William Penn
A1973 Gannon Matthews 2020 ID D1 Midfield Eagle Eagle TRUE (ID) Cleveland State
B2251 Ben Johnson 2021 ID D2 Defense Eagle Eagle TRUE (ID) Belmont Abbey
B2203 Brendan Yamanaka 2021 CO D3 Midfield Centennial Eaglecrest TRUE (CO) Dubuque
B1674 Quinn Penton 2021 CO JUCO Attack Aurora Eaglecrest TRUE (CO) Mercer County CC
A3952 Anthony Morales 2020 CA D3 Defense Chula Vista Eastlake Huntingdon
A3911 Harrison Hughes 2020 GA D2 Attack Dallas East Paulding Montevallo
A3735 Griffin Whims 2020 OH NAIA Goalie Howard East Knox Mount Vernon Nazaren
A3626 Mac Stofa 2020 MD D3 Defense Easton Easton Hawks Salisbury
A3622 Tage Hoeg 2020 NY D1 Midfield East Aurora Performax St. Bonaventure
A3485 Derek Metzbower 2020 NC CLUB Defense East Chapel Hill Colorado
A3053 Lucca Scomillio 2020 PA D3 Attack Easton Easton HEADstrong Elizabethtown
A2996 Matt Durant 2020 CT D3 Midfield East Catholic CT Valley Hartwick
A2900 Grant Olvey 2020 WA D3 Midfield Issaquah Eastside Catholic Seattle Starz Massachusetts-Boston
A2862 Jared Smyczynski 2020 NY JUCO Attack East Aurora East Aurora Performax/Buffalo La Monroe CC
A2811 Luke Boland 2020 CT D3 Goalie Tolland East Catholic CT Valley Norwich
A2743 Kienan Desguin 2020 FL D2 Defense Orlando East River Sunny Saint Leo
A2741 Max Eliason 2020 UT D2 Defense East Wasatch Saint Michael's
A2597 John Oliver 2020 MA D3 Defense East Longmeadow East Longmeadow CT Valley Western New England
A2390 Frank Falco 2020 NY JUCO Attack East Meadow East Meadow LI Hitmen Nassau CC
A2193 Ryan Levy 2020 NC D1 Attack Chapel Hill East Chapel Hill Team 91 (NC)/Carolin North Carolina
A2043 Robert Kreush 2020 NY D1 Midfield East Islip Binghamton
A1914 Jason Hill 2020 MN D1 Midfield Eastview TRUE (MN) Denver
A1832 Elijah Reaves 2020 VA D1 Midfield Culpeper Eastern View Hampton
A1768 Anthony Carroll 2020 NY D1 LSM East Islip LI Legacy Hofstra
A1731 Colby Rogers 2020 NY D1 FOGO Great River East Islip LI Outlaws/Edge Jacksonville
A1406 Lance Madonna 2020 NY D1 Attack Syracuse East Syracuse Minoa Orange Crush/315 Richmond
A1399 Connor Boss 2020 NY D1 Midfield East Aurora East Aurora PXL Robert Morris
A1201 Kyle McFadden 2020 MD D2 Attack Easton Easton MDX Alderson Broaddus 
A1108 Joseph Heckel 2020 PA D2 Goalie Easton Easton HEADstrong Florida Southern
A1058 Lee Caldwell 2020 SC D2 FOGO Greenville Eastside Middlesex Bears Limestone
A0987 Thomas Pellicci 2020 NY D2 Midfield Manorville Eastport-South Manor LI Express NYIT
A0979 Hunter Lizza 2020 CT D2 Attack East Lyme East Lyme CT Shoreline Sharks Palm Beach Atlantic
A0962 Aidan Sheehan 2020 NY D2 Goalie East Aurora East Aurora PXL Roberts Wesleyan
A0876 Nick Agresta 2020 NY D2 Defense Islip Terrace East Islip LI Empire Wingate
A0503 Andrew Miller 2020 MA D3 Attack East Longmeadow East Longmeadow CT Valley Keene State
A0207 Aisa Uhler 2020 MI D3 Attack East Lansing East Lansing Triumph Washington & Jeffers
A0179 Zachary Light 2020 CT D3 Defense Manchester East Catholic Rip-It Western Connecticut
A0176 Rocco DeSimone 2020 CT D3 FOGO East Catholic Fighting Clams Western New England
A0124 Trenton Wattles 2020 MI JUCO Attack East Kentwood TRUE (MI) Ancilla JC
B3712 Ian Taylor 2021 NC NAIA Defense Gibsonville Eastern Guilford NC Fusion Westcliff
B3708 Max Davis 2021 UT CLUB Midfield Salt Lake East Arizona
B3658 Jahmeir Warfield 2021 NY D1 LSM Rochester East/Tabor Academy Sweetlax/Knighthawks Albany
B3603 James McCoy 2021 CT D1 Midfield East Lyme East Lyme/Hartford 3D NE Manhattan
B3586 Colby Rogers 2021 NY D2 FOGO Great River East Islip/Jacksonvi Edge/LI Outlaws Newberry
B3487 Chris McKiniry 2021 PA D3 Midfield Easton Easton HEADstrong Hood
B3140 Tucker McDonald 2021 GA D2 Defense Sharpsburg East Coweta Copperheads Anderson (SC)
B3090 Tanner Redmon 2021 KY D2 Midfield Louisville Eastern L4 Young Harris
B3056 Zack Dycus 2021 GA D3 Midfield Dallas East Paulding ATL Kings LaGrange
B3003 William Matthews 2021 MI NAIA LSM East Lansing East Lansing Cleary
B2489 Jadon Morini 2021 FL D3 Attack Tarpon Springs East Lake 3D Piedmont
B1939 Lukas Nilsen 2021 MD D1 Goalie Easton Easton ProStart Detroit Mercy
B1937 Chris Barry 2021 NY D1 Midfield East Meadow East Meadow LI Team 91 Hofstra
B1469 Vincent Bechler 2021 NJ D3 Midfield East Brunswick East Brunswick Bluestar Juniata
B1385 Joseph Grzetic 2021 WA D2 Midfield Sammamish Eastlake Seattle Starz Colorado Mesa
B1252 Jack Gearhart 2021 MD D3 Attack Easton Easton Annapolis Hawks Randolph-Macon
B0891 Ryan Smith 2021 NY D1 Midfield Islip Terrace East Islip LI Legacy/Twenty4 Ea Hofstra
B0621 Grant Olvey 2021 WA D3 Midfield Issaquah Eastside Catholic Seattle Starz Massachusetts-Boston
B0567 Joe Azelby 2021 WA D1 Defense Sammamish Eastlake Seattle Starz/ADVNC Dartmouth
B0160 Gavin Houghtaling 2021 NY D1 Attack East Syracuse Minoa Sweetlax Richmond
B0124 Drew Kenney 2021 NY D1 Attack East Aurora East Aurora Buffalo Academy St. Bonaventure
B0047 Ethan Bormann 2021 NC D2 Attack Kernersville East Forsyth NCF Triad Elite/Twin Anderson (SC)
B0040 Gavin Wallace 2021 WA D2 Attack Sammamish Eastlake Cityside Colorado Mesa
A2609 Trevor Shaw 2020 BC NAIA Goalie Port Coquitlam Ecole Riverside/Lind Webber International
B0300 Will Foster 2021 MN D1 Attack Eden Prairie Eden Prairie Project Midwest/Team Marquette
B0143 Tommy Mendyke 2021 MN D1 Defense Eden Prairie Eden Prairie Team MN Rutgers
A4219 Humberto Briceno 2020 MD D2 Attack Edgewood Edgewood Chowan
A3073 Aaron Williams 2020 OH NAIA Defense Trenton Edgewood Velocity Cumberlands
A3046 Zach Mateo 2020 MD JUCO Defense Edgewood Edgewood PR U19 Team Essex CC
A3003 Dante Hiett 2020 MD JUCO Midfield Edgewood Edgewood TRUE (MD) Harford CC
A0590 Theodore Cook 2020 MD D3 Attack Edgewood TRUE Goucher
B1232 Travis Burton 2021 MD D3 Defense Abingdon Edgewood Mavericks/Breakers Misericordia
A1775 Porter Johnson 2020 MN D1 Defense Edina Edina TRUE MN Hobart
B3755 Gabriel Gonzalez 2021 VA D3 Defense Alexandria Edison Averett
A1086 Trevor Legaard 2020 OK D2 Midfield Edmond Edmond North Impulse/801 Indianapolis
B1277 Gabriel Mullaney 2021 OK D1 Defense Edmond Edmond North Impulse/Capital City VMI
A0749 Maxwell Gladieux 2020 VA D3 Defense Lynchburg E.C. Glass Christopher Newport
B1669 Randy Lattimore 2021 GA NAIA Defense Rincon Effingham County St. Andrew's
A0276 Andrew Venuto 2020 NJ D3 FOGO Egg Harbor Twp Egg Harbor SouthShore Stockton
B3255 Keith DeLucca 2021 NJ D2 Goalie Egg Harbor Twp Egg Harbor Roberts Wesleyan
B2751 Drew Carpenter 2021 NJ D3 Midfield Egg Harbor Egg Harbor SouthShore DeSales
A0854 Vaughn Shewell 2020 MI D3 Attack Shelby Eisenhower 313 Albion
A2889 Maurice Butler 2020 MD JUCO Midfield Eleanor Roosevelt Mercer County CC
B0946 Sawyer Smith 2021 PA D3 Midfield Mount Joy Elizabethtown Team Lax Alvernia
A1060 Talon Heath 2020 MN D2 Midfield Elk River Elk River TRUE MN Lewis
B2683 Garett Stiehl 2021 CA CLUB Midfield Elk Grove Elk Grove Gladiators Sierra Nevada
A3071 Michael Dixon 2020 CT D3 Midfield Ellington Ellington CT Valley Dean
A2948 Mason Frey 2020 CT D3 Defense Vernon Ellington CT Valley/Rip-It Lasell
A2946 Ethan McAllister 2020 CT D3 Midfield Ellington CT Valley Lasell
A2763 Nick Dannenfelser 2020 CT D3 Defense Ellington Ellington CT Valley Rivier
B2903 Connor Bast 2021 CA CLUB Midfield Lakeside El Capitan Concordia-Irvine
A3265 Riley Drake 2020 NY D2 Defense Elmira Elmira Gaffer Elite/Lax Dre Saint Rose
A1028 Nathan Latshaw 2020 NY D2 Midfield Elmira Elmira Mercyhurst
B2934 Adam Arnold 2021 NY D3 Attack Elmira Elmira Big Horn Lycoming
B1398 Quinn Sullivan 2021 NY D3 Goalie Elmira Elmira Gaffer Elite Alfred
B1494 Conner McMullen 2021 WA D3 Goalie Puyallup Emerald Ridge Seattle Starz Hampden-Sydney
A2842 Reece Wieder 2020 PA D3 Defense Emmaus Emmaus HEADstrong Nazareth
A2404 Zack Higgins 2020 PA D1 Defense Emmaus Emmaus/Onondaga CC Dukes Hartford
A2294 Mike Leschinsky 2020 PA D1 Midfield Macungie Emmaus NXT Albany
A0824 Alex Adamczyk 2020 PA D3 Attack Zionsville Emmaus Fusion Arcadia
A0222 Jackson Peterson 2020 PA D3 FOGO Emmaus Ursinus
B3662 Adam Monek 2021 PA CLUB Midfield Macungie Emmaus Dukes Pittsburgh
B3652 Tyler Corpora 2021 PA D1 Midfield Macungie Emmaus/Hartford Edge Jacksonville
B3471 Zachariah Palinkas 2021 PA D3 LSM Emmaus Emmaus HEADstrong Scranton
B2345 Benjamin Franco 2021 PA D1 Goalie Macungie Emmaus NXT Hartford
B1703 Zachary Whalen 2021 PA D2 Midfield Emmaus Emmaus HEADstrong Chestnut Hill
A2621 Riley Graves 2020 CO NAIA Goalie Englewood Englewood Webber International
A3111 Brennan Hare 2020 CT D3 Goalie Windham EO Smith CT Valley Clark
A3892 Bryson Rhee 2020 PA D1 Midfield Ephrata Ephrata/NAPS Leading Edge Navy
B3665 Brock Boyer 2021 PA CLUB Attack Stevens Ephrata Dukes Penn State
B2522 Tajanthony London 2021 PA D3 LSM Ephrata Ephrata Cairn
A3968 Brendan Voelker 2020 PA D1 Defense Ardmore Episcopal Academy Georgetown
A3205 Nick Bates 2020 PA D3 Midfield Newtown Square Episcopal Academy Mesa Williams
A2545 John McCormick 2020 PA D3 FOGO Springfield Episcopal Academy Cabrini
A2086 Matt Chess 2020 PA D1 Goalie Episcopal Academy Rising Sons Army
A2080 Jackson Eicher 2020 VA D1 Attack Episcopal (VA) Madlax Army
A2052 Wilson Murphree 2020 TX D1 Midfield Plano Episcopal School of Dallas Select Bellarmine
A2049 Lukas Sinon 2020 PA D1 Midfield Wayne Episcopal Academy Roughriders Bellarmine
A2047 Ross Chazanow 2020 TX D1 FOGO Episcopal School of Iron Horse/Cowboys Binghamton
A1837 Malcolm Herod 2020 TX D1 Midfield Episcopal School of Nation United Hampton
A1708 Charlie Cunniffe 2020 PA D1 Attack Newtown Square Episcopal Academy (P Mesa/Primetime Lafayette
A1487 Caden Dundon 2020 TX D1 Attack Episcopal School of TX Cowboys North Carolina
A1458 Henry Watson 2020 TX D1 Defense Dallas Episcopal School of Ohio State
A1408 Ben Lee 2020 NC D1 Defense Raleigh Episcopal (VA) Madlax Richmond
A1407 Jack Lee 2020 NC D1 Midfield Raleigh Episcopal (VA) Madlax Richmond
A1286 Drew Wasserman 2020 TX D1 Attack Dallas Episcopal School of StickStar Utah
A0642 John McKee 2020 VA D3 FOGO Episcopal (VA) Amped Dickinson
A0154 Finlay MacKnight 2020 VA D3 Attack Episcopal (VA) Madlax Williams
B3552 Henry Watson 2021 TX D1 Defense Dallas Episcopal School/Ohi 3D/Mustangs Bryant
B2172 Dominic Piselli 2021 PA D3 Defense Newtown Square Episcopal Academy Fusion Stevens
B2035 Maxwell Beuck 2021 TX D2 Goalie Dallas Episcopal School of Dallas Select/StickS Rollins
B1938 James Greene 2021 NY D1 Midfield New York Episcopal (VA) Amped/Harlem Hobart
B1624 Logan LeBlanc 2021 LA D3 Defense Baton Rouge Episcopal School ATL Kings Southwestern
B1367 Tyler Conklin 2021 VA D1 Attack Episcopal Amped Loyola
B1063 Lawson Laverty 2021 VA D3 Defense Round Hill Episcopal (VA) Madlax/3D Amherst
B0956 Mikel Zahralddin 2021 DE D3 Midfield Wilmington Episcopal Academy Fusion/Road Warriors Washington & Lee
B0889 Jake Griffin 2021 TX D1 Midfield Frisco Episcopal School of TX Mustangs/Chaos/WC Holy Cross
B0669 Billy Adams 2021 PA D1 Midfield West Chester Episcopal Academy Freedom Army
B0632 Jack Hines 2021 NC D3 Attack Charlotte Episcopal (VA) 24-7 Denison
B0628 Will Delaney 2021 PA D1 Defense Garnet Valley Episcopal Academy Big 4 HHH Hofstra
B0408 Reed Landin 2021 TX D1 Midfield Dallas Episcopal School of Mad Dog/Texas Mustan Duke
B0099 Kyle Rolley 2021 TX D1 Goalie Plano Episcopal School Of Texas Mustangs/Iron Syracuse
B0098 Barrett White 2021 FL D1 Midfield Delray Beach Episcopal (VA) Sweetlax Syracuse
B0073 Reilly Dugan 2021 PA D1 Midfield Newtown Square Episcopal Academy Big 4 HHH Villanova
B0038 Preston Moderi 2021 TX D2 Defense Dallas Episcopal School of Texas Mustangs Embry-Riddle
G0165 TJ Lamb 2023 PA D1 Attack West Chester Episcopal Roughriders Cornell
G0099 Eddie Jones 2023 PA D1 Midfield Newtown Square Episcopal Academy NXT Villanova
G0080 Eddie Jones 2023 PA D1 Attack Newtown Square Episcopal Academy NXT Villanova
A1930 Timothy Beach 2020 CO D1 Goalie Erie Erie Denver Elite Delaware
B1525 Hayden Sock 2021 CO D3 LSM Mead Erie Denver Elite York
A3905 Dylan Pate 2020 FL D2 Attack Pensacola Escambia Precision Montevallo
B2655 Tanner Brock 2021 FL D2 Attack Pensacola Escambia Quincy
B3819 Jeff DelTrecco 2021 VA D2 LSM Essex Junction Essex Bentley
B3425 William Couture 2021 VT CLUB Midfield Essex Essex Florida State
B1668 Calvin Heline 2021 MA D3 Attack Amesbury Essex Tech HGR St. Joseph's (ME)
B0444 Christopher Davis 2021 VT D1 Midfield Essex Junction Essex 802 Cornell
A2813 Gabe Turner 2020 NC D2 Defense Etowah 3D/Shared Thread North Greenville
B1758 Carson Reeder 2021 GA D1 Attack Woodstock Etowah Thunder LB3 Sacred Heart
B1393 Hunter Coleman 2021 GA D2 FOGO Woodstock Etowah Thunder LB3 Alabama Huntsville
B2979 Jack Marshall 2021 NC CLUB Midfield Wilmington Eugene Ashley Cape Fear Shamrocks Georgia Tech
A3816 Isaiah Hahn 2020 IL NAIA Attack Eureka Eureka St. Ambrose
B1199 Jeremiah Schumacher 2021 MO D2 Midfield Eureka Eureka MW TopGun/Project MO Queens (NC)
A4162 Salvatore Disapio 2020 GA D2 Attack Evans Evans Mars Hill
A3253 Donovan Barnshaw 2020 GA NAIA Midfield Grovetown Evans Patriots St. Andrews
A2255 Adam Wright 2020 GA D2 Defense Evans Evans Augusta Patriots Emmanuel (GA)
A2187 Jordan Marksberry 2020 GA D3 Midfield Martinez Evans Augusta Patriots Oglethorpe
A0667 Jack Sload 2020 IL D3 Midfield Evanston Evanston Denison
A0390 Sam Marshall 2020 IL D3 Defense Evanston Ohio Wesleyan
B2542 William Rogers 2021 GA D2 Goalie Evans Evans Victory/Patriots Mars Hill
A4105 Aidan Faustine 2020 WI NAIA Goalie Weston Everest Senior Webber International
A3947 Cole George 2020 ON NAIA Goalie Bowmanville Everest Academy Keiser
A3931 Taylor Dooley 2020 ON D1 Attack Lindsay Everest Academy LaxDawgs Mercer
A1995 Max Naysmith 2020 ON D1 LSM Toronto Everest Academy Edge Bucknell
A1982 Jackson Webster 2020 ON D1 Midfield Halton Hills Everest Academy FCA/Edge Canisius 
A1952 Rory Graham 2020 ON D1 Attack Toronto Everest Academy Edge Cornell
A1826 Nicholas Frankel 2020 ON D1 Midfield Everest Academy Evolve/365 Hartford
A1382 Forrester Bristol 2020 ON D1 Midfield Everest Academy Evolve Sacred Heart
A1089 Dougie Crawford 2020 ON D2 Attack Keswick Everest Academy Edge/Evolve Elite Indianapolis
A0695 Evan Begner 2020 CO D3 Goalie Evergreen Evergreen Team 91 (CO)/Outlaws Cornell (IA)
A0616 Cade Carroll 2020 CO D3 Defense Evergreen Evergreen DePauw
B2823 Grayden Easton 2021 CO JUCO Attack Evergreen Evergreen TRUE (CO) Harford CC
B2667 Nicholas Hackl 2021 ON D2 Goalie Everest Academy Mississauga Georgian Court
B2656 Hayden Thompson 2021 ON D2 Defense Oakville Everest Academy Edge Queens (NC)
B2540 Jeremi Phoenix-Lefebvre 2021 QC D2 Midfield Terrebonne Everest Academy Mustangs/Kodiaks Mercyhurst
B2119 Braedan Lockyer-Fagan 2021 ON D2 Attack Everast Academy Barrie/Innisfil Post (CT)
B1931 Colton Jones 2021 AB D1 LSM Calgary Everest Academy Evolve/Edge/Apex NJIT
B0678 Jared Stiller 2021 CO D3 Defense Evergreen Evergreen Denver Elite Williams
A2434 Connor Powell 2020 PA D3 Goalie Reading Exeter Township Blak Widow Widener
A1565 Henry Vogt 2020 NH D1 Goalie Exeter Exeter NH Tomahawks Merrimack
A0823 Blaise Botley 2020 PA D3 Attack Birdsboro Exeter Township Blackwidow Arcadia
B3473 Zach Gilvar 2021 NH D3 Defense Exeter Exeter Plymouth State
B3421 Davis Nelson 2021 NH CLUB Defense Exeter Exeter New Hampshire
B2242 Jackson Hale 2021 NH D2 Midfield Exeter Exeter NH Tomahawks/Houlaga Franklin Pierce
B1733 Jonathan Oberholtzer 2021 PA D3 Attack Reading Exeter Township Blak Widow Arcadia
B1661 Connor Holly 2021 NH D3 Attack Exeter Exeter NH Tomahawks Clarkson
B1653 Matt Campfield 2021 NH D2 LSM Newfields Exeter NH Tomahawks Belmont Abbey
B0561 Gavin Kostandin 2021 NH D2 Defense Exeter Exeter NH Tomahawks Southern New Hampshi
B0476 Spencer Clark 2021 NH D1 Midfield Brentwood Exeter NH Tomahawks Bryant
A4187 Anthony Hibler 2020 NV D2 Goalie Las Vegas Faith Lutheran/North Adams State
A3537 John Bartolotto 2020 NY D3 LSM Fairport Fairport Blaze Baldwin Wallace
A3528 Nick Jasie 2020 NY D1 Defense Fairport Fairport Blaze Boston University
A3478 Nick Klug 2020 NY D1 Defense Fairport Fairport Delaware
A3427 Tim Defendis 2020 NY D3 Goalie Fairport Fairport Blaze Geneseo
A3344 Noah Cakir 2020 NY JUCO Attack Fairport Fairport Blaze Monroe CC
A3340 Jacob Mueller 2020 NY JUCO Midfield Fairport Fairport Monroe CC
A3097 Tommy Miller 2020 CO D3 Midfield Boulder Fairview CO Fire Colorado College
A2965 Joe Sikora 2020 CO D3 LSM Boulder Fairview Denver Elite Kenyon
A2789 Dominic Gallo 2020 OH D3 Defense Fairfield Fairfield Velocity Otterbein
A2699 Mitch Wykoff 2020 CT D1 Defense Fairfield Fairfield Ludlowe/Ge CT Bulldogs Syracuse
A2365 Drake Mosher 2020 NV D2 Attack Las Vegas Faith Lutheran Force Colorado Mesa
A2239 Eli Gebhart 2020 NV D3 Midfield Faith Lutheran Force Grove City
A2115 Jake Knapp 2020 NY D1 FOGO Fairport Fairport Harvest Air Force
A1944 Klay Stuver 2020 NY D1 Midfield Fairport Fairport Blaze Cornell
A1927 Nick Krug 2020 NY D1 Defense Fairport Fairport Delaware
A1663 Max McGillicuddy 2020 CT D1 FOGO Trumball Fairfield Prep CT Wolves Loyola
A1637 Charles DiGiacomo 2020 CT D1 Midfield Fairfield Fairfield Warde CT Wolves Marquette
A1590 Tanner Soudan 2020 NY D1 Defense Fairport Fairport 3D/Blaze Massachusetts-Lowell
A1057 Christopher Gonzalez 2020 CT D2 Goalie Fairfield Fairfield Warde CT Wolves Limestone
A1029 Gavin Ingalls 2020 NY D2 Midfield Fairport Fairport Harvest Mercyhurst
A1025 Alex Nicastro 2020 NY D2 Attack Fairport Fairport Blaze Mercyhurst
A0687 Colin Peers 2020 NY D3 Attack Fairport Fairport Blaze Cortland
A0601 Jack Esse 2020 CT D3 Midfield Fairfield Prep Gettysburg
A0588 Sean Nolan 2020 NV D3 Defense Las Vegas Faith Lutheran Force Elite Goucher
A0331 Blake Epstein 2020 CT D3 Attack Fairfield Fairfield Warde Lax for Wishes Salisbury
B3673 Liam Obrien 2021 CO D1 Midfield Boulder Fairview Denver Elite Cornell
B3605 Connor Boyle 2021 CT D1 Midfield Southport Fairfield Prep/Vermo 2Way Holy Cross
B3505 Jackson Wirth 2021 CO D3 Midfield Boulder Fairview Team 91 CO Chapman
B3178 Colin MacIntyre 2021 NV CLUB Midfield Las Vegas Faith Lutheran Vegas Starz/WC Starz Arizona
B3171 Ryan Charbonneau 2021 NV CLUB Attack Las Vegas Faith Lutheran Nevada-Reno
B3161 Zen Chang 2021 NV CLUB LSM Las Vegas Faith Lutheran Lax Force UC Santa Barbara
B2807 Brandon Heffern 2021 NV CLUB Midfield Las Vegas Faith Lutheran Force Arizona State
B2456 Jake Trumbull 2021 NV D1 Midfield Las Vegas Faith Lutheran Lax Force/Flying Pig Hartford
B2190 Parker Talman 2021 NJ D3 Defense Fair Lawn Fair Lawn O2 Lasell
B1743 Eden Bosca 2021 MI D3 Midfield Harrison Charter Twp Faith Christian 586/313 Alma
B1335 Zachary Corsi 2021 CT D3 Midfield Fairfield Fairfield Warde CT Wolves St. Lawrence
B0932 Corey Gross 2021 OH D2 Attack Hamilton Fairfield Velocity Belmont Abbey
B0906 Brooks Klyver 2021 CT D3 FOGO Fairfield Fairfield Ludlowe CT Wolves Dickinson
B0740 Andrew Buck 2021 CT D3 FOGO Fairfield Fairfield Warde CT Wolves Haverford
B0739 Colby Freeman 2021 CO D3 Goalie Louisville Fairview Haverford
B0724 Kayden Rogers 2021 NV D1 LSM Las Vegas Faith Lutheran Force/Starz Marquette
B0599 Jack McKenna 2021 CT D1 Attack Fairfield Fairfield Warde CT Wolves Fairfield
B0526 Connor Fundis 2021 NY D1 Defense Fairport Fairport 3D Albany
B0169 Patrick McAleavey 2021 CT D1 Attack Trumbull Fairfield Prep 2-Way/CT Wolves Providence
G0232 Peter Grandolfo 2023 CT D1 Midfield Wilton Fairfield Prep Eclipse/Express Bucknell
G0215 Marco Firmender 2023 CT D1 Midfield Fairfield Fairfield Prep Eclipse/CT Wolves/Pr Penn
A4007 Collin Almeida 2020 MA D1 Midfield Falmouth Falmouth/Penn State LI Express Bryant
A3034 Jack Maranto 2020 MD D2 Midfield Fallston Maverick/UC Florida Tech
A3005 Lucas Dees 2020 MD JUCO Midfield Fallston Fallston TRUE (MD)/Breakers Harford CC
A2719 Jack Hamilton 2020 MA D3 Goalie Falmouth Laxachusetts Springfield
A2148 Liam Enneguess 2020 MA D3 Midfield Falmouth Falmouth 3D Stevenson
B3764 Ben Claffee 2021 MD D2 Midfield Forrest Hill Fallston/St. Mary's Florida Tech
B2813 Jose Roman 2021 CA NAIA Attack Fallbrook Fallbrook Lourdes
B1725 Cole Traut 2021 CA NAIA Defense Fallbrook Fallbrook SoCal Westcliff
A3377 Titus Chapman 2020 TN D2 Attack Knoxville Farragut Limestone
A3264 Timothy Pantorno 2020 NY D2 Defense Farmingdale Farmingdale FLG Saint Rose
A1825 Sean Gillman 2020 NY D1 Goalie Farmingdale Hartford
A1359 Jack Cavaioli 2020 NY D1 Midfield Farmingdale Siena
A0777 Anthony Faber 2020 NY D3 Midfield Massapequa Park Farmingdale Brockport
A0720 Peter Grant 2020 MN D3 Defense Farmington Farmington Frogs Concordia-Wisconsin
A0072 Dan Johnston 2020 MI NAIA Goalie Farmington Farmington Michigan-Dearborn
B3259 Anthony Faber 2021 NY D3 Midfield Massapequa Park Farmingdale/Brockpor Plattsburgh
B2176 Ryan Vendetti 2021 CT D3 Midfield Farmington Farmington CT Valley Roger Williams
B2031 Steven DiCarlo 2021 NY D3 Midfield Farmingdale Farmingdale LI Tide Geneseo
B1651 Dominic Ciaccio 2021 NY D1 Midfield Farmingdale Farmingdale LI Igloo Stony Brook
B1642 Danny Seaman 2021 NY D1 Goalie Farmingdale Farmingdale LI Rebels St. John's
B1511 Daniel McLoughlin 2021 NY D2 Defense Farmingdale Farmingdale FLG Mercy
B1066 Thomas Decker 2021 NY D1 Midfield North Massapequa Farmingdale FLG Albany
B0666 Lorenzo Ramos 2021 NY D1 LSM Farmingdale Farmingdale FLG Binghamton
B0077 Brooks Catlin 2021 CO D1 Goalie Boulder Farview Denver Elite Vermont
A2309 Andrew Dafoe 2020 ON D2 Defense Whitby Father Leo Austin Evolve Walsh
B2504 Joseph Santilli 2021 PA D3 Defense Philadelphia Father Judge Bandits Immaculata
B1949 Connor Teears 2021 PA D3 Attack Philadelphia Father Judge Bandits Immaculata
B1654 Shane O'Hara 2021 VA D3 Midfield Warrenton Fauquier Battleaxe/Crabs Vassar
A4093 Nikolai Stinchcomb 2020 AR D3 Midfield Fayetteville Fayetteville East Muskingum
A3658 Tyler Papa 2020 NY D1 Midfield Manlius Fayetteville-Manlius Michigan
A3516 Mikey Howe 2020 NY D1 Attack Fayetteville-Manlius Canisius
A3173 Sam Stratton 2020 NY D1 Defense Manlius Fayetteville-Manlius Orange Crush Albany
A3161 Terrance Jenkins 2020 FL D2 Defense Coconut Grove Fayette County/Potom Anderson (SC)
A2341 Nate Poplin 2020 AR NAIA Goalie Greenwood Fayetteville East Lyon
A2224 Max Cramer 2020 NY D2 Midfield Manlius Fayetteville-Manlius Orange Crush Le Moyne
A2150 Ben Hammond 2020 NY D3 Goalie Fayetteville-Manlius Orange Crush St. John Fisher
A2088 Jack VanValkenburgh 2020 NY D1 Goalie Syracuse Fayetteville-Manlius Orange Crush Albany
A2046 Zakary Conley 2020 NY D1 Defense Fayetteville Manlius Salt Kings Binghamton
A1893 Ronan Pierie 2020 NY D1 Defense Manlius Fayetteville Manlius Orange Crush Drexel
A0933 Vincent Cogliandro 2020 NY D2 Attack Fayetteville-Manlius Seton Hill
B3531 Garrett Mardis 2021 NC D2 Midfield Fayetteville Fayette County Alderson Broaddus
B3300 Caden Yancey 2021 NY D3 Attack Fayetteville-Manlius Cortland
B3253 Isaac Frechette 2021 NY D2 Attack Manlius Fayetteville-Manlius Le Moyne
B2970 Riley Button 2021 AR CLUB Defense Fayetteville Fayetteville East Stephen F. Austin
B2957 Josh Papania 2021 AR D2 Defense Fayetteville Fayetteville East Embry-Riddle
B2641 Logan Wilkinson 2021 NY D3 FOGO Fayetteville Manlius Clarkson
B1280 Matthew LaCombe 2021 NY D1 Goalie Manlius Fayetteville-Manlius Orange Crush Colgate
B0866 Joshua Michel 2021 NY D2 Midfield Manlius Fayetteville-Manlius Orange Crush Mercyhurst
B0506 Luke Stratton 2021 NY D1 Defense Fayetteville-Manlius Orange Crush Army
B0126 Pratt Reynolds 2021 NY D1 Attack Manlius Fayetteville Manlius Orange Crush Siena
G0108 TJ Conley 2023 NY D1 Midfield Manlius Fayetteville-Manlius Orange Crush Rutgers
G0038 George Lacombe 2023 NY D1 Defense Manlius Fayetteville-Manlius Orange Crush Cornell
B3005 Paxton Cowan 2021 MI NAIA Midfield Fenton Fenton Cleary
B3004 Zach Eakes 2021 MI NAIA Midfield Fenton Fenton Cleary
A2231 Danny Hoehler 2020 NY D3 Defense New York Fieldston 3D Haverford
B0045 Ian Thomas 2021 NY D2 Finger Lakes CC Chowan
A3435 Pierce Jamieson 2020 NC D2 LSM Southern Shores First Flight V3 Flagler
A0779 Chase Piotti 2020 NC D3 Attack First Flight Carolina National Bridgewater (VA)
A0488 Zachary Blankenship 2020 NC D3 FOGO First Flight 24-7/Shared Thread Lynchburg
A0033 Ryan Oliver 2020 FL CLUB Goalie Orlando First Academy Florida
B3119 Josh Thomson 2021 FL D2 LSM Orlando First Academy Sweetlax Embry-Riddle
B3013 Kevin Nyandemo 2021 DE JUCO Midfield Smyrna First State Military Silverbacks Delaware Tech
A3324 Jake Paris 2020 IN D3 LSM Fishers Fishers Prospect North Central
A3322 William Miner 2020 CT CLUB Midfield Groton Fitch Northeastern
B2070 James Deichler 2021 CT D3 Midfield Mystic Fitch CT Shoreline Western Connecticut
B0379 Devyn Jordan 2021 CT D1 Attack Noank Fitch CT Shoreline Hartford
B3220 Ronaldo Williams 2021 JM Midfield Oberlin/Cala "Kingston Jamacia" Chowan,Jamacia Lax D2
A3855 Austin Stewart 2020 FL NAIA Defense Palm Coast Flagler Palm Coast Point
A3183 Brandon Badger 2020 FL D2 Defense Palm Coast Flagler Palm Coast Adams State
A0059 Dalton Rice 2020 FL NAIA LSM Palm Coast Flagler Palm Coast Shread Thread SCAD
A1475 Eric Dobson 2020 FL D1 Midfield Fleming Island Sweetlax Notre Dame
B3746 Ricky Shlifflett 2021 VA D3 Defense Roanoke Fleming Averett
B3440 Reilly Cooper 2021 FL MCLA Midfield Fleming Island Fleming Island South Florida
B3439 Trey Huggins 2021 FL MCLA Midfield Fleming Island Fleming Island South Florida
A3760 Danny Stone 2020 VA D3 Goalie Chantilly Flint Hill Hammers Grove City
A2529 Michael Brown 2020 VA JUCO LSM Fairfax Flint Hill/VMI Top Caliber/Blackwol Essex CC
B1793 David Allen 2021 VA D3 Defense Chantilly Flint Hill Hammers Sewanee
B0949 Trey Snodgrass 2021 MI D3 Defense Burton Flint Powers 1763/Chiefs/Omnia/TR York
A3228 Cole Horan 2020 NY D1 Defense Floral Park Floral Park/Furman True Blue Syracuse
A0972 Andrew Bilotti 2020 NY D2 Defense Shirley Floyd Queens (NC)
A0868 Noah Taylor 2020 NY D2 Attack Shirley Floyd LI Empire Wingate
A0689 Bryan Lubitz 2020 NY D3 Midfield Floyd Cortland
B1967 Jack Nolan 2021 NY D1 LSM Floral Park Floral Park FLG Drexel
B1963 Ronan Sanchez 2021 NY D2 Attack Bellerose Floral Park FLG Tampa
A4218 Lucas Gorman 2020 CA D2 Attack Rancho Cordova Folsom Falcons Chowan
A3258 Matt Cortopassi 2020 CA NAIA Attack Folsom Folsom Sacramento Aces St. Ambrose
A2411 David Schoolmeester 2020 CA CLUB Midfield Santa Ana Foothill OC Crush Grand Canyon
A2402 Kevin Forester 2020 CA CLUB Midfield Tustin Foothill Indiana
B3176 Trevor Telson 2021 CA CLUB Defense Foothill OC CrushSoCal/WC Sta Arizona
B2582 Kenny Seiler 2021 CA CLUB Attack Tustin Foothill Dominican (CA)
B1906 Mattias Flammenspeck 2021 AB D2 Midfield Heritage Pointe Foothill Composite Evolve/Mountaineers/ Florida Southern
B0078 Joey Garcia 2021 CA D1 Goalie Santa Ana Foothill Utah
A3781 Luke Majick 2020 MI D1 Midfield Grand Rapids Forest Hills/Furman TRUE Detroit Mercy
A3547 Blake Bondank 2020 FL JUCO Defense Ocala Forest/Flagler ASA-Miami
A3513 Kain Biggers 2020 NC D2 Attack Advance Forsyth Country Day Fleet/Twin Cities Catawba
A3207 Kyle Sudler 2020 NC CLUB Defense Forsyth Country Day Virginia Tech
A2657 Dom Trennert 2020 NY D3 Attack Fordham Prep School Predators Trinity (CT)
A2442 Adam Whitson 2020 MN NAIA Midfield Forest Lake Forest Lake MN Chill Union (KY)
A1797 Jackson Clay 2020 MI D1 Attack Forest Hills Juiced Cherries High Point
A1139 Chris Junkunc 2020 MI D2 Defense Forest Hills TRUE (MI) Davenport
A1065 Tommy Aguilar 2020 NC D2 Midfield Advance Forsyth Country Day Triad Elite Lenoir-Rhyne
A0637 Quentin Evans 2020 MN D3 Defense Forest Lake Forest Lake Homegrown Dubuque
A0541 Logan Wedder 2020 MI D3 FOGO Grand Rapids Forest Hills TRUE (MI)/Juiced Che Hope
A0004 Andrew Preston 2020 MI CLUB Defense Grand Rapids Forest Hills Juiced Cherries Western Michigan
B3793 Deacon Lobdell 2021 MI CLUB Defense Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central Michigan State
B3745 Lachlan Sterling 2021 VA D3 Defense Manassas Forest Park Averett
B3592 Zak Edwards 2021 FL D2 Defense Fort Myers Fort Myers Adelphi
B2766 Nick Mesler 2021 MI CLUB Attack Ada Forest Hills Eastern TRUE (MI) Grand Valley State
B2629 Tait Veneklasen 2021 MI D3 Midfield Grand Rapids Forest Hills Norther Westside Hope
B2580 Ethan Coleman 2021 MI CLUB Defense Ada Forest Hills Eastern Juiced Cherries Grand Valley State
B2579 Ethan Johns 2021 MI CLUB Attack Ada Forest Hills Eastern TRUE (MI) Grand Valley State
B2572 Kaden Dietrich 2021 MI D1 Midfield Ada Forest Hills Eastern Bandits Detroit Mercy
B2196 Sam Bowen 2021 MI D3 Attack Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern TRUE (MI) Hope
B1866 Peyton Farley 2021 SC D2 Defense Fort Mill Fort Mill Team Carolina Wingate
B1475 Ian Roy 2021 MI D3 Attack Grand Rapids Forest Hills Norther Omnia/TRUE (MI) Ohio Northern
B1292 Braeden Forrest 2021 FL D2 Attack Ocala Forest FL Generals Flagler
B1010 Noble Smith 2021 NC D1 Goalie Advance Forsyth Country Day Triad Marist
B0903 Drew Flagg 2021 FL D2 Attack Ocala Forest Sweetlax/FL Generals Flagler
B0864 Kevin Sprague 2021 MI D2 Midfield Forest Hills Forest Hills Eastern TRUE (MI) Mercyhurst
B0729 Mac Reilly 2021 SC D2 Midfield Fort Mill Fort Mill 24-7 Lander
B0701 Dominic Trennert 2021 NY D3 Attack New York Fordham Prep/Loomis Predators Trinity (CT)
B0474 Eoghan Mullett 2021 MI D1 Defense Grand Rapids Forest Hills Norther Juiced Cherries Bryant
B0259 John Morgan 2021 MI D1 Attack Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern TRUE/Juiced Cherries Michigan
G0132 Rowan Clay 2023 MI D1 Defense Alto Forest Hills Central Juiced Cherries Michigan
G0025 Crandall Quinn 2023 MI D1 Goalie Grand Rapids Forest Hills Juiced Cherries Michigan
A3793 Jackson Blaylock 2020 CO D3 Attack Colorado Springs Fountain Valley Scho Thunder LB3 Berry
A0567 Shayne Kerrigan 2020 MA D3 Midfield Foxborough Foxborough Piatelli Kings Hartwick
A0425 Jacob Bazyk 2020 NY D3 Midfield Fox Lane Muhlenberg
B2366 Caleb Trahan 2021 SC D3 Midfield North Augusta Fox Creek Augusta Patriots William Peace
A3866 Samuel Snyder 2020 MO NAIA Attack Wildwood Francis Howell Ottawa
A3840 Tyler Held 2020 VA D3 Attack Franklin County Franklin County Shenandoah
A2211 Kai Cummings 2020 MD D3 Attack Reisterstown Franklin Rock McDaniel
A1600 Jake Davis 2020 MA D1 Attack Franklin Franklin Piatelli Kings Massachusetts-Lowell
A1598 Ben Greco 2020 MA D1 Attack Franklin Franklin Piatelli Kings Massachusetts-Lowell
A1589 Jack Sullivan 2020 MA D1 LSM Franklin Franklin Piatelli Kings Massachusetts-Lowell
A1349 Adam Shank 2020 CA D1 LSM Francis Parker Schoo St. Bonaventure
A1039 Joey Baumgardt 2020 WI D2 Midfield Franklin Franklin Mars Hill 
A0473 Tyler Garfinkel 2020 MD D3 Midfield Franklin McDaniel
A0352 Connor Eck 2020 MA D3 Attack Franklin Franklin Brady's Bunch Rivier
B3802 Jack Maguire 2021 MA D3 Goalie Franklin Franklin Coyotes Keene State
B3749 Jackson Nicholson 2021 VA D3 Defense Ferrum Franklin County FCLC Averett
B3616 Brady Morgan 2021 MA D3 Goalie Framingham Framingham Nichols
B3396 Isaac Dill 2021 MO D2 Defense St. Charles Francis Howell STL Samurai Shorter
B3350 Wilson Robbins 2021 MO NAIA Defense St. Charles Francis Howell Ottawa
B3303 Joey Cuthbert 2021 TN D3 Attack Franklin Franklin No Excuses Berry
B3121 Elijah Loux 2021 OH D2 Defense Middletown Franklin D'Youville
B2498 Benjamin Martin 2021 MD D3 Defense Taneytown Francis Scott Key Koopers Marian (WI)
B2397 Owen Parker 2021 MO D3 Midfield St. Charles Francis Howell MO Rush Hanover
B1968 Joey Consigli 2021 MA D2 Midfield Franklin Franklin Piatelli/RI bulldogs Assumption
B1722 Darren Palma 2021 MA D3 Defense Framingham Framingham Laxachusetts Lynchburg
A3800 Seth Caise 2020 KY NAIA Defense Lexington Frederick Dougas LI Express Webber International
A3790 Evan Green 2020 FL CLUB Attack Tampa Freedom Central Florida
A3711 James Czarnaski 2020 VA D3 Goalie South Riding Freedom Hammers Susquehanna
A3543 Abdul Sesay 2020 VA JUCO Midfield Woodbridge Freedom ASA-Miami
A3509 Rylan Downey 2020 MD D2 Midfield Upper Marlboro Frederick Douglass Prince Georges Pride Chowan
A3496 Jamal Kamara 2020 MD JUCO Midfield Upper Marlboro Frederick Douglass Coll. of S. Maryland
A3495 Samuel Manning 2020 MD JUCO Defense Upper Marlboro Frederick Douglass Coll. of S. Maryland
A3490 Rashard Morgan 2020 MD JUCO Defense Upper Marlboro Frederick Douglass Coll. of S. Maryland
A3489 Damani Nixon 2020 MD NAIA Attack Upper Marlboro Frederick Douglass Mount Vernon Nazare
A3448 Christian Johnson 2020 MD D3 LSM Upper Marlboro Frederick Douglass Ferrum
A3447 Nicholas Johnson 2020 MD D3 LSM Upper Marlboro Frederick Douglass Ferrum
A2883 Merrik Moser 2020 UT JUCO Midfield West Haven Freemont TRUE (UT) Mercer County CC
A2882 Connor Petrula 2020 NJ JUCO Defense Freehold Freehold Team Turnpike Mercer County CC
A2611 Reynald Rey 2020 FL NAIA Defense Orlando Freedom Scavengers Webber International
A2425 Brevin Blalock 2020 MD D2 Midfield Clinton Frederick Douglass Chowan
A2153 Henry Hoyt 2020 CT D3 Defense Sharon Frederick Gunn Schoo 3D St Lawrence
A2096 Davon Johnson 2020 NY D1 Midfield New York City Frederick Douglass Harlem Albany
A1855 Patrick Thomas 2020 MA D2 Goalie West Boylston Frederick Gunn Schoo Fighting Clams Rollins
A1416 Dylan Donnery 2020 NY D1 Attack Hawthorne Frederick Gunn Schoo LI Sting/Primetime Quinnipiac
A1415 Ryan Donnery 2020 NY D1 Midfield Hawthorne Frederick Gunn Schoo LI Sting/Primetime Quinnipiac
A1209 Jack Hipchen 2020 IL D2 Attack Fremd Yeti Adelphi
A0628 Brendan Doel 2020 NJ D3 Attack Freehold Freehold Township Team Turnpike Elizabethtown
A0624 Joel Maragoto 2020 NJ D3 Defense Freehold Freehold Township Team 91 Elizabethtown
A0168 Zach Bernstein 2020 NY D3 Goalie New York Frederick Gunn Schoo Whittier
B3534 Quinn Hoke 2021 PA D1 Midfield Freedom HEADstrong Wagner
B3317 Tyler Woolridge 2021 VA D2 Defense Richmond Freeman Lees-McRae
B3190 Andrew Reed 2021 IL D3 Defense Palatine Fremd Team One/Penguins MSOE
B3188 Dylan Muldowney 2021 IL D3 Goalie Palatine Fremd Team One/Penguins North Central
B2719 Riley Edwards 2021 ON D3 Midfield Schomberg Frederick Gunn Schoo Evolve Adrian
B2296 Jacob Cierech 2021 PA D3 Attack Bethlehem Freedom HEADstrong King's
B2277 Jhai Wright 2021 KY D3 Midfield Lexington Frederick Douglass Commonwealth Kings Transylvania
B2207 Christian Melton 2021 KY D3 Attack Lexington Frederick Douglass Commonwealth Kings Dubuque
B2075 Eli Teater 2021 KY D3 Defense Lexington Frederick Douglass Commonwealth Kings Spalding
A3636 Declan Budnitz 2020 MD D3 Defense Friends School Rhodes
A3145 Eli Sherbakov 2020 MD D3 Defense Baltimore Friends School FCA (MD) Bates
B3336 Jack Bauer 2021 PA D1 Midfield New Freedom Friends/Harford CC Mount St. Mary’s
B2677 Joe Dubose 2021 MD D1 Midfield Friends School Koopers Hobart
B2557 Collin Martin 2021 TX D2 Defense Frisco Frisco Chaos Anderson (SC)
B0697 George Panagopoulos 2021 NY D3 Defense Old Brookville Friends Academy Igloo Tufts
B0667 Albert Paniccia 2021 NY D1 Midfield Locust Valley Friends Academy Igloo Providence
B0421 Ned Forbush 2021 MD D1 Midfield Baltimore Friends School of Ba Kooper's Denver
A0467 Matt Kennedy 2020 NY D3 Attack Hamburg Frontier Medaille
A0106 Nicholas Petree 2020 CO NAIA Midfield Grand Junction Fruita Monument FCA Benedictine (KS)
B2530 Jeremy Rice 2021 CO D2 Attack Fruita Fruita Young Harris
B2037 Carter Stephens 2021 CO CLUB Midfield Grand Junction Fruita Monument Wasatch Northern Arizona
A2346 Sam Cary 2020 NY D2 Attack Fulton Fulton Upstate Le Moyne
A3534 Max Czibur 2020 NC D2 Defense Fuquay-Varina Fuquay-Varina Goblins Barton
A1183 Logan Wheeler 2020 NC D2 Midfield Fuquay-Varina Fuquay-Varina Team 91 (NC)/Carolin Barton
A1106 Sean McCarty 2020 NC D2 LSM Fuquay Varina Fuquay-Varina Goblin Florida Southern
A0378 Cameron Wilcox 2020 NC D3 Attack Fuquay-Varina Fuquay-Varina Team 91 (NC)/Carolin Piedmont
A0046 Wesley Ilg 2020 NC NAIA Midfield Fuquay-Varina Fuquay-Varina St. Andrews
A0044 Sakori Stewart 2020 NC NAIA Midfield Fuquay-Varina Fuquay-Varina St. Andrews
B3221 Ethan Burke 2021 NC D2 Midfield Fuquay-Varina Fuquay-Varina Goblin Barton
B1316 Dylan Solomon 2021 NC D2 Defense Fuquay-Varina Fuquay-Varina Team 91/Goblin Lees-McRae
B1238 Will Larsen 2021 NC D2 Midfield Fuquay Varina Fuquay Varina Barton
B0046 Cole Everett 2021 NC D2 Midfield Fuquay-Varina Fuquay-Varina Goblin Barton
A2128 Jamel Segar 2020 GA D2 Defense Gainesville Gainesville Thunder LB3 Wheeling
A2964 Jacob Rapp 2020 NY D3 Attack Walworth Ganada Keuka
A4081 Nick Bugge 2020 CA D3 Midfield Bakersfield Garces Edgewood
A3240 Jake Fles 2020 ME D3 Defense Gardiner Gardiner St. Joseph's (ME)
A2007 Mitch Lachman 2020 PA D1 Attack Glen Mills Garnet Valley Freedom Bryant
A1950 William Kephart 2020 NY D1 Defense Garden City Garden City LI Express Cornell
A1444 Jake Morin 2020 PA D1 Midfield Garnet Valley Garnet Valley Freedom Penn State
A0953 Kevin Craig 2020 PA D2 Defense Garnet Valley Saint Leo
A0199 Holden Overbeck 2020 NY D3 Attack Garden City Garden City Washington & Lee
A0129 Greg Reynolds 2020 PA D3 Attack Glen Mills Garnet Valley Freedom York
B3686 Avery Benjamin 2021 NC D2 Midfield Garner Garner Carolina National Belmont Abbey
B3331 JP Basile 2021 NY D1 Attack Garden City Garden City/Duke LI Express Villanova
B3328 Luke Keating 2021 NY D1 Attack Garden City Garden City/F&M Villanova
B3131 Tyler Leighton 2021 NC D2 Attack Garner Garner Magnet Red Devils Belmont Abbey
B2834 Bishop Barnes 2021 PA D3 Midfield Glen Mills Garnet Valley Mesa Salisbury
B1973 Robert Seel 2021 NY D3 Midfield Garden City Garden City Vassar
B1972 Drew Quinn 2021 NY D3 Goalie Garden City Garden City GC34 Vassar
B1971 Gerard O'Connor 2021 NY D3 Midfield Garden City Garden City LI ICON Trinity
B1970 Hugh Keenan 2021 NY D2 Midfield Garden City Garden City LI Express Tampa
B1549 Louis Griffin-Minuto 2021 NY D3 FOGO Garden City Garden City LI Icon Muhlenberg
B1337 Ryan Connolly 2021 NY D3 Attack Garden City Garden City LI ICON Skidmore
B1250 Owen Quinn 2021 NY D3 LSM Garden City Garden City LI Outlaws Skidmore
B1169 Sam Morin 2021 PA D1 Defense Garnet Valley Garnet Valley Freedom Towson
B1020 Colin McGuire 2021 PA D3 Defense Glen Mills Garnet Valley Bandits Hood
B0659 Pierce Archer 2021 NY D3 Midfield Garden City Garden City Franklin & Marshall
G0248 Stephen Finnell 2023 NY D1 Midfield Garden City Garden City LI Igloo Syracuse
G0203 Patrick Blum 2023 NY D1 Goalie Garden City Garden City LI Igloo Lafayette
G0184 Cole Webber 2023 NY D1 Defense Garden City Garden City S2S Virginia
G0068 Tristan Mullahey 2023 NY D1 Defense Garden City Garden City LI Express Navy
G0064 Kristofor Henning 2023 PA D1 Midfield Garnet Valley Garnet Valley Big 4 HHH Penn State
A4166 Connor Richards 2020 GA D2 Midfield Greensboro Gatewood Lees-McRae
A3525 Blake Palozzi 2020 NY D3 Midfield Gates-Chili Brockport
A3515 Sam Servati 2020 NY D3 Goalie Gates-Chili Canton
A2448 Andy Brandon 2020 PA D3 Defense Monroeville Gateway Apex Thiel
A3635 Mitchell Burrall 2020 NY D3 Defense Geneva Geneva RIT
A3527 Gavin King 2020 NY D3 Defense General Brown Brockport
A2793 Brendon Scordo 2020 NY D3 LSM Dexter General Brown/Jeffer Oswego
A2682 Caden Crosby 2020 NY D3 LSM Dexter General Brown Thomas
A1212 Jacob Hicks 2020 FL D2 Midfield Gainesville Genesee CC Adams State 
A1071 Jagger Kerr 2020 NY D2 Defense Geneva Geneva Orange Crush Le Moyne
A0984 Jake Costello 2020 IL D2 LSM Geneva Geneva Yeti/River City Pace
A0965 Parker Bossard 2020 NY D2 Defense Geneva Geneva Orange Crush Roberts Wesleyan
A0850 Aaron Brooks 2020 NY JUCO Defense Geneva Geneva Finger Lakes CC
A0385 Nick Askin 2020 NY D3 Midfield Geneva Geneva Oswego
A0303 Dugan Doeblin 2020 NY D3 Attack Geneva Geneva Harvest St. John Fisher
A0122 Teddy Christensen-Cook 2020 NY JUCO Attack Geneva Geneva Finger Lakes CC
B2281 Aiden Eighmey 2021 NY D3 Attack Geneva Geneva 3D/Rotten Apples St. John Fisher
B2013 Joseph Clement 2021 NY D3 Goalie Watertown General Brown Platform Western New England
B1200 Nate Askin 2021 NY D3 Midfield Geneva Geneva Brockport
A3789 Enzo Paradiso 2020 VA D3 Defense Falls Church George Mason Hammers Christopher Newport
A3230 Murad Nashid 2020 VA D3 Defense Falls Church Georgetown Day Swarthmore
A2966 Chase MacCartee 2020 MD D3 Midfield Georgetown Prep Next Level Kenyon
A2944 William Ward 2020 VA D3 Goalie Falls Church George Mason Top Caliber Lebanon Valley
A2656 Kevin Christmas 2020 MD D3 Attack Georgetown Prep Next Level Tufts
A2576 Patrick Gaul 2020 MD D3 Defense Georgetown Prep Next Level Williams
A2570 Myles Brown 2020 DC D3 Midfield Georgetown Day Wooster
A2469 Dez Stollings 2020 TX D3 Defense Georgetown Georgetown Austin Elite Piedmont
A1892 Aidan Shortley 2020 MD D1 FOGO Laytonsville Georgetown Prep Scho Baltimore Crabs Drexel
A1682 Damon Hsu 2020 MD D1 Midfield Potomac Georgetown Prep Baltimore Crabs Lehigh
A1679 Jack Thistle 2020 MD D1 LSM Bethesda Georgetown Prep Scho Next Level Lehigh
A1489 Maxwell Cooney 2020 MD D1 Defense Georgetown Prep Scho Baltimore Crabs North Carolina
A1442 JB Strachan 2020 MD D1 LSM Kensington Georgetown Prep Scho Blackwolf Penn State
B3655 Gavin Lindsay 2021 MD D1 Midfield Chevy Chase Georgetown Prep/Geor Blackwolf Duke
B3537 Bryant Boswell 2021 MD D1 Defense Frederick Georgetown Prep/Buck MadLax Rutgers
B2737 Matthew Akers 2021 MD D1 Defense Georgetown Prep DC Express Saint Joseph's
B2107 Patrick Fitzgerald 2021 MD D3 Midfield Georgetown Prep Next Level Bowdoin
B1740 Dylan Hsu 2021 MD D3 Attack Potomac Georgetown Prep MadLax/Nation United Amherst
B1617 Michael Murphy 2021 MD D3 Midfield Rockville Georgetown Prep Next Level/MadLax Colorado College
B1043 Chase White 2021 MD D3 Defense Bethesda Georgetown Prep MD Extreme Dickinson
B0534 Quinn McBride 2021 CT D1 Midfield Mystic Georgetown Prep 2-Way Navy
B0323 Timmy Kirlin 2021 MD D1 LSM Bethesda Georgetown Prep Lehigh
B0284 Zach Whittier 2021 MD D1 Attack Kensington Georgetown Prep MadLax Maryland
B0229 Will Angrick 2021 MD D1 Midfield Bethesda Georgetown Prep DC Express Notre Dame
B0223 Michael Ridgway 2021 MD D1 Attack Kensington Georgetown Prep DC Express Notre Dame
B0204 Hugh Mullane 2021 DC D1 Midfield Washington Georgetown Prep DC Express Penn
G0159 Mac Christmas 2023 MD D1 LSM Georgetown Prep Madlax Duke
G0154 Nathan Kabiri 2023 VA D1 Midfield Arlington Georgetown Prep MadLax/DC Dogs/Hawks Georgetown
G0113 Colin Burns 2023 MD D1 Attack Potomac Georgetown Prep Madlax Princeton
G0071 Jackie Weller 2023 MD D1 FOGO Potomac Georgetown Prep/IMG/ Madlax Michigan
G0027 Larry Horning 2023 MD D1 Midfield Laytonsville Georgetown Prep MadLax Georgetown
A3972 Liam Rosato 2020 PA D1 FOGO Plymouth Meeting Germantown Academy Drexel
A3802 Jimmy McAfee 2020 NJ D1 Midfield Perrineville Germantown Academy/A Villanova
A3464 Brady Feltz 2020 WI D3 Defense Germantown Germantown TRUE (WI) Dubuque
A0327 Noah Spratt 2020 MD D3 Midfield Germantown Academy Big 4 HHH Salisbury
B1903 Kade Arnold 2021 MD D2 Defense Gerstell Academy Gonzo Florida Tech
B1857 Drew Huber 2021 MD D3 Attack Gerstell Academy Gonzo/Team MD/Kooper Bridgewater (VA)
G0242 Walker Schwartz 2023 PA D1 LSM Philadelphia Germantown Academy Big 4 HHH Villanova
A3304 Casey Doyle 2020 MD D1 Attack Towson Gilman School Baltimore Crabs Notre Dame
A1999 Dutch Furlong 2020 MD D1 Attack Baltimore Gilman School FCA Bucknell
A1906 Jack Tortolani 2020 MD D1 Attack Gilman School Cannons Denver
A1847 Wallace Halpert 2020 MD D1 LSM Baltimore Gilman School FCA Georgetown
A1804 Sam King 2020 MD D1 Attack Gilman School Looney's Harvard
A1802 Tommy Martinson 2020 MD D1 Defense Towson Gilman School Team 91 (MD) Harvard
A1626 Pierce Washburn 2020 MD D1 Midfield Towson Gilman School Looney's Marquette
A1318 Jack Witherspoon 2020 MD D1 Defense Gilman School Baltimore Crabs Syracuse
A1220 Billy Spilman 2020 MD D1 Attack Gilman School Baltimore Crabs Yale
A1219 Jack Stuzin 2020 MD D1 Defense Gilman School FCA Yale
A0729 Maxwell Carneal 2020 MD D3 Midfield Gilman School Looney's Colorado College
A0724 Matthew Spencer 2020 MI D3 Midfield Gilman School Juiced Cherries Colorado College
A0702 Pearson Harrington 2020 MD D3 Midfield Gilman School Baltimore Crabs Connecticut College
A0196 Nicholas Tussing 2020 MD D3 FOGO Gilman School Team 91 (MD) Washington & Lee
B0965 Charlie Pope 2021 MD D1 Attack Reisterstown Gilman School Kooper's Vermont
B0140 Remington Reynolds 2021 MD D1 Defense Baltimore Gilman School Iron Horse Rutgers
A2843 Quinn Conroy 2020 CT D3 Attack Glastonbury Glastonbury CT Valley Nazareth
A2835 Daniel Gottschalk 2020 CT CLUB Midfield Glastonbury Glastonbury CT Valley New Hampshire
A2765 Thomas Monzeglio 2020 CT D3 Defense Glastonbury Glastonbury CT Valley Rhodes
A2649 Nolan Flood 2020 CT D3 Midfield Glastonbury Glastonbury CT Valley Union
A0520 Hunter Wallace 2020 CT D3 LSM Glastonbury CT Valley Ithaca
B3679 Erik Hendrickson 2021 CT D3 LSM Glastonbury Glastonbury CT Valley Saint Joseph (CT)
B3233 Mike Hawkins 2021 CT D1 Attack Glastonbury Glastonbury/Colgate Notre Dame
B3228 Ronan Jacoby 2021 CT D1 Attack Glastonbury Glastonbury/Wesleyan 3D Rutgers
B2286 Cole Wallace 2021 CT D3 Midfield Glastonbury Glastonbury CT Valley Plymouth State
B2166 Gregory Perry 2021 CT D3 Midfield Glastonbury Glastonbury CT Valley Western New England
B0832 Jared Mozeleski 2021 CT D3 Defense Glastonbury Glastonbury Blue Chip Salisbury
B0042 Trevor Meldrom 2021 WA D2 Midfield Snohomish Glacier Peak Seattle Starz Colorado Mesa
B0025 Daxton Jensen 2021 WA D2 Attack Everett Glacier Peak Seattle Starz Westminster (UT)
A4172 Alex Bonnell 2020 MD D2 Midfield Glen Burnie Glen Burnie Rockfish Lees-McRae
A4131 Browder Martin 2020 IL D3 Attack Glenview Glenbrook South Capital
A3817 Joseph DeLuca 2020 IL NAIA Attack Carol Stream Glenbard North St. Ambrose
A3719 Jack O'Grady 2020 IL D2 LSM Glen Ellyn Glenbard West/Furman Queens (NC)
A3401 Cody Hicks 2020 OR CLUB Attack Portland Glencoe Idaho
A3257 Trentin Knight 2020 IL NAIA Defense Springfield Glenwood Capital City St. Ambrose
A3177 Iah Hall 2020 MD D2 Defense Glenelg Team MD Alabama Huntsville
A2651 Trey Fleece 2020 MD D1 FOGO Glenelg Roughriders UMBC
A2550 Josh Klinger 2020 MD D2 Attack Millersville Glen Burnie Rockfish Barton
A2098 Hogan Fox 2020 NY D1 Attack Glens Falls Glens Falls ADK Albany
A1921 Joe Speers 2020 IL D1 Defense Glenview Glenbrook South Delaware
A1880 Colin Consoli 2020 NJ D1 Goalie Glen Rock BBL Fairfield
A1638 Josh Crosby 2020 IL CLUB Midfield Glen Ellyn Glenbard West FCA/TRUE (IL) Illinois
A1370 Patrick Bronander 2020 NJ D1 Midfield Glen Ridge Glen Ridge NJ Riot Saint Joseph's
A1368 Jackson Crutchfield 2020 NJ D1 Defense Glen Ridge Glen Ridge NJ Riot Saint Joseph's
A0986 Owen Stephenson 2020 NJ D2 LSM Glen Rock NYIT
A0733 Connor Sotirchos 2020 IL D3 FOGO Glenbrook South Colby
A0705 Ren DeBartolomeis 2020 NJ D3 Attack Glen Ridge Glen Ridge Blue Star Connecticut College
A0627 Brayden Franey 2020 MD D3 Goalie Ellicott City Glenelg Country Team 91 (MD) Elizabethtown
A0564 Ben Bronstein 2020 NJ D3 Attack Glen Ridge Glen Ridge Tri-State Haverford
A0486 Marshall Swett 2020 NJ D3 Goalie Glen Ridge Glen Ridge Blue Star Lynchburg
A0452 Brendan Easter 2020 NJ D3 Midfield Glen Ridge Glen Ridge Tri-State Middlebury
A0372 Ben Fuhrman 2020 MD D3 Defense Glenelg Country Roughriders Randolph-Macon
A0237 Gavin Miller 2020 IL D3 Defense Glenbrook South Union
A0211 Cole Schubert 2020 NJ D3 Attack Glen Ridge Glen Ridge NJ Riot Vassar
A0189 Grant Conte 2020 NJ D3 Attack Glen Ridge Glen Ridge BBL Wesleyan (CT)
A0132 Ryan Monahan 2020 NJ D3 Defense Glen Ridge Glen Ridge NJ Riot York
B3757 Nick Baiers 2021 NC D3 Midfield Midway Glenn Triad Averett
B2660 Stephen DeSantis 2021 MD D2 Goalie Glenelg HOCO Maryville
B2609 Nick Bilotti 2021 IL D3 LSM Glenbard West TRUE (IL) Rhodes
B2599 Charlie Morawski 2021 IL D3 Attack Glen Ellyn Glenbard West TRUE (IL) Wittenberg
B2576 Aaron Piszczek 2021 IL CLUB Midfield Glen Ellyn Glenbard West TRUE (IL)/Team IL Georgia Tech
B1524 Hayden Hundley 2021 VA D3 LSM Glen Allen Glen Allen Fusion Berry
B1426 William Wendel 2021 MD D2 Goalie Glenelg Glenelg HOCO Newberry
B1334 Kevin Doughty 2021 MD D1 Attack Glenelg Glenelg HOCO UMBC
B1256 Drew Hiner 2021 NJ D1 Midfield Glen Ridge Glen Ridge Tri-State Manhattan
B1217 Brady Morin 2021 NJ D3 Defense Glen Ridge Glen Ridge Tri-State RIT
B1196 Chris Schreiber 2021 IL D1 Midfield Glenview Glenbrook South TRUE (IL) Holy Cross
B1162 Douglas Reynolds 2021 IL D3 Attack Glenview Glenbrook South Team One/Team STR8 Wittenberg
B0991 Evan Whatley 2021 MD D3 Attack Glenelg HOCO/Roughriders Rensselaer
B0873 Caleb Nikols 2021 IL D2 Defense Glen Ellyn Glenbard West TRUE (IL)/TX Legacy Lewis
B0021 Ethan Gess 2021 NJ D3 Attack Glen Rock Glen Rock NJ Riot Dickinson
A2237 Patrick O'Neil 2020 NJ D3 Gloucester Catholic Shamrocks Gwynedd Mercy
A1161 Brandon