STATE
Index First Name Last Name Year State Division Position Home town High School Club College
A4217 Alex Wildeboer 2020 AB D2 Midfield Stony Plain Memorial Composite Apex Chowan
A4213 Eric George 2020 AB D2 Attack Stony Plain St. Peter the Apostl Apex Chowan
A3967 Davin Baldock 2020 AB D2 Midfield Sherwood Park Vimy Academy Georgian Court
A3724 Callin Harris 2020 AB D2 Midfield Stony Plain Spruce Grove Team AB Queens (NC)
A3671 Connor Davis 2020 AB D2 Goalie Calgary Scarlett Evolve/Axemen Florida Tech
A3613 Skylar Running Rabbit 2020 AB JUCO Defense Strathmore Strathmore Tompkins-Cortland CC
A3533 Jamie Kukucha 2020 AB D2 Attack Lethbridge Chinook Evolve Barton
A2349 Ethan Landymore 2020 AB D1 Midfield Okotoks Brewster Academy Mustangs Hartford
A2055 Kyle Playsted 2020 AB D1 Attack Calgary Trinity-Pawling (NY) Mounties Bellarmine
A1873 Malcolm MacInnes 2020 AB D1 Midfield Calgary ELEV8 Fairfield
A1172 Safo Arthur 2020 AB D2 Attack Calgary ELEV8 Catawba
A1104 Brydon Robichaud 2020 AB D2 Attack High River ELEV8/Axemen Florida Southern
A1079 Nolan Oakey 2020 AB D2 Midfield Airdrie Croxford ELEV8 Lander
A1019 Noah Deitz 2020 AB D2 Defense Calgary ELEV8 Montevallo
B3824 Myles Hamm 2021 AB D2 Attack Calgary Westminster School/H Evolve/WC Starz Mercyhurst
B3747 Brayton Powers 2021 AB D3 Attack Airdrie McDoughall Rockyview Rage Averett
B3588 Ethan Landymore 2021 AB D2 Midfield Okotoks Brewster Academy/Har Mustangs Mercyhurst
B3181 Carson Willey 2021 AB NAIA Attack Carstairs Carstairs Evolve/Red Deer Missouri Valley
B2882 Luke Hildebrandt 2021 AB D2 Midfield Didsbury Didsbury Evolve Emmanuel (GA)
B2544 Brock Saunders 2021 AB D2 Defense Calgary Central Memorial Evolve/IRE U20 Lincoln Memorial
B2040 Josh Halcro 2021 AB D2 Midfield Calgary Central Memorial Evolve Lincoln Memorial
B1955 Eric Greenwood 2021 AB D2 Attack Edmonton Vimy Ridge Academy ELEV8 Dominican
B1931 Colton Jones 2021 AB D1 LSM Calgary Everest Academy Evolve/Edge/Apex NJIT
B1906 Mattias Flammenspeck 2021 AB D2 Midfield Heritage Pointe Foothill Composite Evolve/Mountaineers/ Florida Southern
B1905 Mason McQuiggin 2021 AB D2 Midfield Calgary St. Francis ELEV8/Team AB Florida Southern
B1897 Nathan Lam 2021 AB D2 Midfield Cochrane Cochrane Evolve/Okotoks Indianapolis
B1890 Joel Lucas 2021 AB D2 Attack Calgary Evolve/Okotoks Maryville (MO)
B1889 Hunter McChesney 2021 AB D2 LSM Calgary Central Evolve/Legends/Okoto Maryville (MO)
B1737 Harley Williams 2021 AB D2 Midfield Edmonton Vimy Ridge Academy Warriors Dominican
B1447 Dallyn Rai 2021 AB D1 Attack Edmonton Choate Rosemary Hall Vimy Robert Morris
A3951 Reece Roberts 2020 AL D3 Defense Trussville Hewitt-Trussville Huntingdon
A3909 Nolan Jones 2020 AL D2 Attack Ashville Spain Park Montevallo
A3856 Siani Smiley 2020 AL NAIA Midfield Birmingham Jackson-Olin Point
A3215 Garen Nowell 2020 AL D2 Midfield Hewitt-Trussville Tusculum
A1900 Pierce Dalton 2020 AL D1 Defense Homewood Homewood Nation United Drexel
A1895 Drew McGill 2020 AL D1 Goalie Mountain Brook Hill School Edge Drexel
A1018 Brandon Evans 2020 AL D2 Defense Madison Clemens Clemens Jets Montevallo
A1014 Gerry York 2020 AL D2 LSM Huntsville Hazel Green Montevallo
A0968 David Traywick 2020 AL D2 Midfield Birmingham Blue Ridge School 3D Queens (NC)
A0401 Jack Haley 2020 AL D3 Midfield Madison Bob Jones Shred Thread Norwich
A0043 Austin Hall 2020 AL NAIA Goalie Harvest Sparkman Bob Jones Tennessee Wesleyan
B3768 Wes Love 2021 AL D2 Midfield Birmingham Briarwood Christian Alabama-Huntsville
B3759 Elliott Yacu 2021 AL D2 Midfield Homewood Homewood/Marquette Florida Tech
B3718 Topher Hays 2021 AL D3 Goalie Vestavia Hills Vestavia Hills Middlesex Bears Transylvania
B3283 Jackson Houston 2021 AL D3 Attack Huntsville Huntsville LI Sting/Panthers Sage
B3153 Luke Hand 2021 AL D1 Attack Birmingham Briarwood Christian Bama Lax Mercer
B3144 Hutson Milligan 2021 AL D2 Defense Hoover Hoover Alabama-Huntsville
B3085 Aiden Taylor 2021 AL D3 Defense Birmingham Oak Mountain/MXB Pre Thunder LB3/3D Alvernia
B3060 Blake Thomas 2021 AL D3 Goalie Trussville Hewitt-Trussville Bama Lax Huntingdon
B3002 Jackson Burns 2021 AL NAIA Midfield Birmingham Oak Mountain Christi Bama Lax Cumberlands
B2991 Emanuel Grisom-Butler 2021 AL NAIA Defense Birmingham Ramsey SCAD
B2990 Aidan Hever 2021 AL NAIA Midfield Madison Bob Jones ATL Kings SCAD
B2988 Courtney Johnson 2021 AL NAIA Defense Birmingham Jackson-Olin Birmingham Magic Tennessee Wesleyan
B2306 Caleb Duke 2021 AL D3 Goalie Birmingham Oak Mountain Birmingham Southern
B1149 Jackson Hirschy 2021 AL D1 Midfield Hoover Hoover FL Crabs/Team 18 Mercer
G0152 Anderson Moore 2023 AL D1 Goalie Birmingham Briarwood Christian Thunder LB3 Georgetown
A4093 Nikolai Stinchcomb 2020 AR D3 Midfield Fayetteville Fayetteville East Muskingum
A2981 Patrick Gladden 2020 AR D3 Midfield Little Rock Pulaski Academy Lightning Huntingdon
A2792 Mason Boedeker 2020 AR NAIA LSM Rogers Bentonville/Lincoln Fountain City Ottawa
A2341 Nate Poplin 2020 AR NAIA Goalie Greenwood Fayetteville East Lyon
A0612 Jordan Cook 2020 AR D3 Defense Alexander Bryant Centenary (LA)
B3277 James Gordon 2021 AR NAIA Attack Bentonville Bentonville Bear State Columbia (MO)
B3065 Dylon Ruby 2021 AR D3 Attack Bryant Bryant Hendrix
B3006 Trent Jolley 2021 AR JUCO Midfield Little Rock Pulaski Academy Chaos Potomac State
B2987 Noah Phillips 2021 AR NAIA Midfield Bentonville Bentonville Tennessee Wesleyan
B2970 Riley Button 2021 AR CLUB Defense Fayetteville Fayetteville East Stephen F. Austin
B2957 Josh Papania 2021 AR D2 Defense Fayetteville Fayetteville East Embry-Riddle
B2910 Caden Blevins 2021 AR NAIA Defense Bella Vista Bentonville Bear State Columbia (MO)
B2811 Kooper Harris 2021 AR NAIA Goalie Bentonville Bentonville Ottawa
B2355 Mason Boedeker 2021 AR NAIA LSM Rodgers Bentonville/Lincoln Ottawa
B1701 Caden McCarty 2021 AR D3 Midfield Bentonville Bentonville Roadrunner Hendrix
A3665 Edgar Ford 2020 AU D3 Defense Australia Rutgers Prep Tri-State Lynchburg
A0051 Merric Auty 2020 AU Goalie Princes Hill "Flemington Australia" St. Ambrose,Brunswic NAIA
A4191 Kyle Coking 2020 AZ D2 Midfield Prescott Hamilton Adams State
A4012 Dawson Bienz 2020 AZ CLUB Attack Scottsdale Desert Mountain Arizona State
A3560 Kaleb West 2020 AZ D2 Midfield Glendale Centennial Anderson (SC)
A3467 Kyle Zanski 2020 AZ CLUB Defense Boulder Creek Dominican (CA)
A3455 Zach Turpen 2020 AZ D3 Midfield Tempe Corona Del Sol Hot Sauce Dubuque
A3195 Jacob Knippel 2020 AZ D2 Attack Glendale Mountain Ridge Vipers/ Cactus Wheeling
A3036 Austin Campbell 2020 AZ D2 Defense Gilbert Campo Verde/MBX Middlesex Bears Florida Tech
A2586 Daniel McQuade 2020 AZ NAIA Midfield Tucson Salpointe Catholic AZ Outlaws William Penn
A2408 Grant Warren 2020 AZ CLUB Attack Peoria Ironwood Vipers Grand Canyon
B3711 Matthew Andolino 2021 AZ CLUB Defense Glendale Mountain Ridge Arrowhead Arizona
B3709 Chance Crafton 2021 AZ CLUB FOGO Litchfield Park Brophy Prep Hot Sauce Arizona
B3706 Jack McKernan 2021 AZ CLUB Attack Cave Creek Cactus Shadows Arizona
B3704 Andre Richardson 2021 AZ CLUB Midfield Chandler Arizona
B3693 Caleb Kerns 2021 AZ CLUB Peoria Sunrise Mountain East Texas Baptist
B3179 Kai Johnston 2021 AZ CLUB Midfield Tucson Catalina Foothills Adrenaline/Legends/H Arizona
B2782 David Geguzys 2021 AZ JUCO Attack Scottsdale Chaparral AZ Elevation Essex CC
B2781 JJ Fahey 2021 AZ CLUB Defense Scottsdale Chaparral AZ Elevation Arizona
B2780 Owen Johnson 2021 AZ CLUB Midfield Scottsdale Desert Mountain Chaparral Concordia-Irvine
B2543 Keenen Sherman 2021 AZ D2 Defense Tucson So Arizona Comm Acad AZ Hot Sauce Lynn
B1599 Dylan Andersen 2021 AZ D3 Midfield Phoenix Pinnacle Team 48/Wasatch North Central
B0895 Max Armitage 2021 AZ D1 Attack Anthem Boulder Creek Team 48/Wasatch High Point
B0837 Xander Welty 2021 AZ D1 Midfield Paradise Valley Brophy College Prep WC Starz Richmond
A4272 Kalum LaChance 2020 BC D2 Attack Cobble Hill Royal Bay Academy Colorado Mesa
A4221 Carlos Pasula 2020 BC D2 LSM Coquitlam Dr. Charles Best Coquitlam Chowan
A4220 Erik Dozzi 2020 BC D2 Attack Coquitlam Dr. Charles Best Port Moody Chowan
A4011 Denton Macdonald 2020 BC D1 Midfield Victoria Claremont Nanaimo Timbermen Bellarmine
A4010 Riley Arsenault 2020 BC D2 Attack Saanich Claremont Shamrocks Belmont Abbey
A4009 Jeremy Benson 2020 BC D2 Victoria Claremont Nanaimo Timbermen Belmont Abbey
A4008 Davis McCulley 2020 BC D2 Attack Victoria Claremont Shamrocks Belmont Abbey
A4004 Rhys Trepanier-Dawson 2020 BC D2 Midfield Saanich Claremont CDU-Pueblo
A3941 Carson Echlin 2020 BC D2 Defense Langford Royal Bay Academy Team BC Lincoln Memorial
A3939 Jacob Obee-Cooper 2020 BC D2 Midfield Victoria Royal Bay Academy Primetime Montevallo
A3910 Trevayne Hunter 2020 BC D2 Attack Aldergrove Poppy/Tusculum Montevallo
A3907 Cam Lumb 2020 BC D2 Attack Victoria Claremont Frog Montevallo
A3879 Jack Bowie 2020 BC D1 Attack Victoria Claremont Nanaimo Timbermen NJIT
A3849 Jake McGonigle 2020 BC D1 Defense Nanaimo Nanaimo Robert Morris
A3847 Levi Verch 2020 BC D1 Defense Saanich Claremont Saanich Saint Joseph's
A3726 Matthew Cameron 2020 BC D2 Midfield Port Coquitlam Trinity Pawling/Verm Queens (NC)
A3667 Luke Ory 2020 BC D2 Attack Nanaimo Nanaimo Timbermen Lewis
A3605 Colby Bowman 2020 BC D2 Attack Nanaimo Nanaimo Timbermen Walsh
A3604 Cam Gregory 2020 BC D2 Midfield Nanaimo Nanaimo Timbermen Walsh
A3603 Jayden Tomiyama 2020 BC D2 Attack Nanaimo Nanaimo Team BC/Timbermen Walsh
A3189 Braiden Struss 2020 BC D2 Attack Langley Langley Thunder Wheeling
A2960 Noah Bradley 2020 BC D2 Midfield Maple Ridge Maple Ridge Pacific Coast/Burrar Lander
A2959 Jaxon Brandt 2020 BC D2 Defense Maple Ridge Maple Ridge Pacific Coast Lander
A2956 Carter Clark 2020 BC D2 Midfield Coquitlam Dr. Charles Best Adanacs/Pacific Coa Lander
A2821 Cole Lowe 2020 BC D2 Attack Maple Ridge Pacific Coast North Greenville
A2609 Trevor Shaw 2020 BC NAIA Goalie Port Coquitlam Ecole Riverside/Lind Webber International
A1490 Luca Antongiovanni 2020 BC D1 Midfield Coquitlam Deerfield Academy Coquitlam Adanacs North Carolina
A1461 Mitchell Sandberg 2020 BC D1 Attack Delta Seaquam/Hill Academy Team BC/Delta Island Ohio State
A1394 Brian Simmons 2020 BC D1 Goalie Port Coquitlam Terry Fox Seattle Starz/Classi Robert Morris
A1316 Austin Ducommun 2020 BC D1 Midfield New Westminster New Westminster Seattle Starz/Classi Towson
A0952 Trey Dergousoff 2020 BC D2 Midfield Westsyde Knights Saint Leo
A0050 William Perrier 2020 BC NAIA Defense Victoria Royal Bay Ravens St. Ambrose
B3786 Joshua Gabriele 2021 BC D1 Midfield Burnaby Notre Dame Devils Drexel
B3785 Maxwell Semple 2021 BC D1 Attack Coquitlam Centennial/Jacksonvi Adanacs Drexel
B3550 Caleb Kueber 2021 BC D1 Attack Victoria Claremont/Mercyhurst Victoria Denver
B3152 Ethan Kaban 2021 BC D1 Midfield Kamloops Royal Bay Academy Cardinal NJIT
B3093 Kieran Isbister 2021 BC D2 LSM New Westminster New Westminster Seattle Starz Young Harris
B3088 Ben Soenen 2021 BC D2 Defense New Westminster St. Thomas More Young Harris
B2877 Brett Bridges 2021 BC D2 Attack Royal Bay Academy Georgian Court
B2876 Millan Webster 2021 BC D2 Midfield Royal Bay Academy Kamloops Georgian Court
B2873 Cole Ross 2021 BC D2 Attack Royal Bay Academy Mars Hill
B2564 Kyle Pepper 2021 BC D1 Midfield Victoria Claremont School Shamrocks St. Bonaventure
B2533 Liam Hoogstraten 2021 BC D2 Attack Abbotsford Bateman Seattle Starz Wingate
B2454 Ayden McDonald 2021 BC D1 Attack Victoria Royal Bay Juan de Fuca NJIT
B1979 Calum Munro 2021 BC D1 Midfield Maple Ridge Team BC/Pacific Coas High Point
B1978 Hunter Meyer 2021 BC D2 Midfield Maple Ridge Team BC/Pacific Coas Queens (NC)
B1977 Connor Barrett 2021 BC D1 Midfield Kamloops Royal Bay Knights Mount St. Mary's
B1976 Joel McCormick 2021 BC D1 Midfield Langford Royal Bay Blackjacks Stony Brook
B1975 Austin Krug 2021 BC D2 Defense Kamloops Royal Bay Team BC Montevallo
B1039 Dylan Johannes 2021 BC D1 Midfield Langford Royal Bay Academy Fairfield
B0894 Adam Bland 2021 BC D1 Goalie Victoria Royal Bay/Blue Ridge Team BC Hobart
B0573 Stuart Phillips 2021 BC D1 Midfield Coquitlam Trinity-Pawling Scho 3D Johns Hopkins
B0447 Alec Billings 2021 BC D1 Midfield Victoria Royal Bay RoyalBay Johns Hopkins
B0445 Jack Charboneau 2021 BC D1 Attack Bronxville Blue Ridge School Adanacs Johns Hopkins
B0416 Noah Manning 2021 BC D1 Attack Victoria Royal Bay Secondary Denver
B0060 Seve Cordero 2021 BC D1 Attack Victoria Westminster School ( FCA/Madlax/212 Marist
G0271 Brody Burrell 2023 BC D1 Goalie Surrey Blue Ridge School Seattle Starz Colgate
A1753 John Fischetti 2020 BJ D1 Midfield Summit Summit STEPS Holy Cross
A4268 Sam Moorhead 2020 CA D3 FOGO San Diego Patrick Henry Hood
A4241 Jonny Polarek 2020 CA D3 Attack San Diego La Jolla Country Day Whittier
A4240 Henry Little 2020 CA D3 Attack San Diego La Jolla Country Day Ohio Wesleyan
A4239 Jackson Hamman 2020 CA D3 Defense San Diego La Jolla Country Day Ohio Wesleyan
A4238 Keon Badiee 2020 CA D3 Midfield La Jolla La Jolla Country Day Otterbein
A4237 Zane Schwab 2020 CA CLUB Goalie San Diego Canyon Crest Academy Mad Dog California
A4218 Lucas Gorman 2020 CA D2 Attack Rancho Cordova Folsom Falcons Chowan
A4189 Tim Cronn 2020 CA D2 Attack Tustin Lutheran Adams State
A4186 Tyler Hubbard 2020 CA D2 Attack Dana Point Dana Hills Adams State
A4149 Joseph Celentano 2020 CA D2 Midfield Oakland Saint Ignatius Colle Westminster (UT)
A4148 Jacob Couchot 2020 CA D2 Midfield Sacramento Pleasant Grove Aces Westminster (UT)
A4147 Jamie Hawkins 2020 CA D2 LSM Sacramento Belle Vista MBX Westminster (UT)
A4081 Nick Bugge 2020 CA D3 Midfield Bakersfield Garces Edgewood
A4070 Paul Pappas 2020 CA CLUB Goalie Piedmont Piedmont Alcatraz Outlaws Arizona
A3952 Anthony Morales 2020 CA D3 Defense Chula Vista Eastlake Huntingdon
A3823 George Grove 2020 CA D2 Midfield Corona Santiago Southern New Hampshi
A3775 Steven Cottrell 2020 CA D3 Defense Bakersfield Bakersfield Edgewood
A3733 Ethan Marasco 2020 CA D3 Midfield San Diego Westview MSOE
A3652 Jesus Lujan 2020 CA CLUB FOGO Whittier Don Bosco Tech Nevada-Reno
A3640 Jacob Martin 2020 CA D2 FOGO Thousand Oaks Century Academy Pacific/West Coast/L Queens (NC)
A3582 Nolan Clanton 2020 CA D2 Attack Murrieta Vista Murrieta Anderson (SC)
A3474 Connor Barnes 2020 CA CLUB Attack Clayton Valley Chart Dominican (CA)
A3473 Ryan Dixon 2020 CA CLUB Attack Clayton Valley Chart Dominican (CA)
A3471 Tristen Lambert 2020 CA CLUB Attack Grace Brethren Dominican (CA)
A3469 Andrew Sulyma 2020 CA CLUB Midfield Newark Newark NorCal Dominican (CA)
A3461 Zach Mefford 2020 CA D3 LSM Carmichael Jesuit ADVNC Dubuque
A3457 Anton Strasser 2020 CA D3 Goalie Monterey Palma Bixby Ballers Dubuque
A3375 Fernando Garcia 2020 CA D2 Midfield San Diego Mira Mesa SoCal Bulls Limestone
A3372 Jason Madden 2020 CA D2 Attack Walnut Creek Northgate/Diablo Val Cali*Lax Limestone
A3263 Karl Robert Hedberg 2020 CA CLUB Goalie San Diego St. Augustine LAX Dawgs San Diego State
A3258 Matt Cortopassi 2020 CA NAIA Attack Folsom Folsom Sacramento Aces St. Ambrose
A3256 Makaile Shaddix 2020 CA NAIA Attack Sacramento Capital Christian Sacramento Aces St. Ambrose
A3234 Christopher Smith 2020 CA NAIA Defense Norco Norco St. Mary (KS)
A3231 Jonathon Kim 2020 CA D3 Attack Alamo Monte Vista 3D Swarthmore
A3196 Alex Henderson 2020 CA D2 Midfield San Diego Point Loma Wheeling
A3095 Berend Drenth 2020 CA D2 Attack Del Norte SoCal Bulls Colorado Mesa
A3061 Eric Marcos 2020 CA CLUB Defense Los Angeles Birmingham Ronin Dominican (CA)
A3051 Birk Swan 2020 CA D3 Midfield Palos Verdes LA Heat Emerson
A3026 Jaxon Underhill 2020 CA D2 Midfield Calabasas MXB Prep Middlesex Bears/Roni Franklin Pierce
A2990 Miles Jackson 2020 CA D1 Defense Pasadena St. Francis WC Starz/LA Heat Holy Cross
A2932 Owen Consoletti 2020 CA D2 Attack Thousand Oaks Oak Park/Sonoma Stat Mavericks Limestone
A2922 Ben Looges 2020 CA D2 Goalie Poway SoCal Bulls Lynn
A2909 Aidan Koenig 2020 CA D2 Midfield Riverside Santiago SoCal Bulls Maryville (MO)
A2907 Braden Schneider 2020 CA D2 Defense Santiago SoCal Bulls Maryville (MO)
A2868 Heath Nilsen 2020 CA D3 Midfield La Costa Canyon SoCal Bulls MIT
A2818 Luke Modesto 2020 CA D2 Defense Point Loma SD United/Animals North Greenville
A2805 Jack French 2020 CA D3 Defense Los Angeles Harvard-Westlake LA Heat Oberlin
A2702 Trey Kockler 2020 CA D3 Midfield LCC SoCal Bulls Swarthmore
A2660 Jack Geary 2020 CA D3 Defense Orinda Avon Old Farms Schoo WC Starz Trinity (CT)
A2593 Anthony Abramov 2020 CA NAIA Defense Concord Clayton Valley Booth Indians William Penn
A2579 Riley West 2020 CA NAIA Midfield Corona Santiago Sharks William Penn
A2564 DJ Ferrigno 2020 CA D2 Defense Santa Clarita Hart Ronin Adams State
A2536 Kyle Kong 2020 CA CLUB Attack San Ramon Dougherty Valley Diablo Valley CC
A2443 Jacob Ortiz 2020 CA NAIA Midfield Corona Santiago Union (KY)
A2424 Max Solmssen 2020 CA D3 Attack San Francisco University ADVNC Colby
A2417 Ryan Crews 2020 CA CLUB Attack Grossmont Lax Dawgs Grand Canyon
A2413 Ryan Richters 2020 CA CLUB Goalie Temecula Great Oak MAVS 8 Grand Canyon
A2411 David Schoolmeester 2020 CA CLUB Midfield Santa Ana Foothill OC Crush Grand Canyon
A2402 Kevin Forester 2020 CA CLUB Midfield Tustin Foothill Indiana
A2395 Garrett Boersma 2020 CA NAIA Attack Norco Norco Lourdes
A2374 Dylan Reynolds 2020 CA CLUB Defense Mission Viejo San Juan Hills So Cal Express Bosie State
A2326 Japheth Wells 2020 CA D3 Goalie Berkeley Berkeley ADVNC/NorCal Rhodes
A2321 Jack Terrones 2020 CA D2 Attack Anaheim Servite Lightning Southern New Hampshi
A2310 Connor Kentros 2020 CA D1 Midfield Santa Margarita So Cal Bulls/Express Utah
A2299 Ben Huntington 2020 CA D3 Midfield Oakland Bishop O'Dowd Pinacle Aces Wooster
A2279 Ethan Pavlet 2020 CA CLUB Defense Salinas Palma ADVNC/WC Starz California
A2232 Graham Blake 2020 CA D1 Attack Ross Marin Catholic 3D Harvard
A2228 Connor Guiltinan 2020 CA D1 Defense Cathedral Catholic Mad Dog High Point
A2059 Ethan Graubart 2020 CA D1 Defense San Diego Torrey Pines RC/Bulls Bellarmine
A2035 Dane DeGoler 2020 CA D1 LSM Torrey Pines WC Starz Boston University
A2026 Teagan Bultman 2020 CA D1 FOGO Poway Poway WC Starz Brown
A2025 Porter Hollen 2020 CA D1 Midfield Deerfield Academy WC Starz Brown
A2010 Cole Garvey 2020 CA D1 LSM Manhattan Beach Mira Costa LA Heat/SoCal Bulls Bryant
A2009 Aidan Goltz 2020 CA D1 Midfield Newport Beach Newport Harbor WC Starz Bryant
A1997 Mac MacLean 2020 CA D1 Midfield Pacific Palisades Sierra Canyon/Taft S Legends/Sting Bucknell
A1957 Joe Walsh 2020 CA D1 Goalie Coronado Westminster School ( WC Starz Colgate
A1942 Hunter Binney 2020 CA D1 Goalie Carlsbad La Costa Canyon SoCal Bulls/WC Starz Dartmouth
A1941 Henry Bonnie 2020 CA D1 Attack San Francisco Deerfield Academy 3D Dartmouth
A1918 Seth Devon 2020 CA D1 Defense San Marcos Culver Academy SweetLax/Juiced Cher Denver
A1917 Christian Evans 2020 CA D1 LSM San Diego Cathedral Catholic Mad Dog/WC Starz/RC Denver
A1810 Miles Botkiss 2020 CA D1 Midfield Torrey Pines WC Starz Harvard
A1803 Finn Leschly 2020 CA D1 Midfield Atherton Menlo School WC Starz/ADVNC Harvard
A1795 Joey Dahlkemper 2020 CA D1 FOGO Menlo Park Kent School (CT) Primetime High Point
A1716 Chase Ladrido 2020 CA D1 Midfield San Diego Bishop's School SoCal Bulls/RC/WC St Johns Hopkins
A1701 Niccolo Jacimovic 2020 CA D1 LSM Marin Academy WC Starz/Classics Lafayette
A1691 Ryan Young 2020 CA D1 Attack Menlo Park Menlo School 3D Lafayette
A1671 Alex Bean 2020 CA D1 Defense Palo Alto Sacred Heart Prep ADVNC/3D Loyola
A1611 Tyler Bluse 2020 CA D1 Goalie San Ramon California 3D Massachusetts
A1606 Ryan Henry 2020 CA D1 FOGO Yorba Linda Yorba Linda SoCal Bulls/WC Starz Massachusetts
A1574 Casey Barnes 2020 CA D1 Defense Clayton Clayton Valley Chart Merrimack
A1562 Michael Boehm 2020 CA D1 Attack Rocky River St. Ignatius WC Starz/Resolute Michigan
A1544 Brandon Clark 2020 CA D1 Defense Palos Verdes LA Heat Mount St. Mary's 
A1476 Conrad Delgado 2020 CA D1 Defense Rancho Santa Fe Torrey Pines WC Starz/RC Notre Dame
A1431 Marquez White 2020 CA D1 Midfield Poway Poway SoCal/SouthStar/3D/L Princeton
A1379 Cole Clinton 2020 CA D1 FOGO Palos Verdes LA Heat Sacred Heart
A1349 Adam Shank 2020 CA D1 LSM Francis Parker Schoo St. Bonaventure
A1345 CJ Iglinski-Stanard 2020 CA D1 Midfield Torrey Pines WC Starz St. John's
A1341 Joey Rosen 2020 CA D1 LSM Oak Park Lawrenceville WC Starz/Leading Edg St. John's
A1330 Blake Erlbeck 2020 CA D1 Attack Torrey Pines WC Starz Syracuse
A1324 Caden Kol 2020 CA D1 Defense Concord Salisbury School Sweetlax Syracuse
A1313 Bobby Gavin 2020 CA D1 Goalie Rancho Santa Fe Torrey Pines WC Starz Virginia
A1296 Dominic Atwell 2020 CA D1 Attack Sacramento Jesuit WC Starz Utah
A1293 Peter Hagan 2020 CA D1 Attack Newport Beach Mater Dei SoCal Bulls/Express/ Utah
A1261 Cole Kastner 2020 CA D1 Defense Palo Alto Menlo School WC Starz Virginia
A1258 Patrick McIntosh 2020 CA D1 Attack Palo Alto Salisbury School (CT Sweetlax Virginia
A1224 Carson Kuhl 2020 CA D1 Attack Westlake Mad Dog/Sting Yale
A1204 Cole Clayton 2020 CA D2 Defense Santa Clarita Valencia Ronin Lax Alabama-Huntsville 
A1145 Joey Quinn 2020 CA D2 Goalie Palos Verdes LA Heat Colorado Mesa
A1143 Nathan Theodorovic 2020 CA D2 Defense Santa Clara School Aces Colorado Mesa
A1107 Carson Holtke 2020 CA D2 Defense Thousand Oaks Chaminade WC Starz Florida Southern
A0881 Hagan Buchanan 2020 CA D2 FOGO El Dorado Hills Oak Ridge 3D CA Westminster (UT)
A0817 Brian Rusnak 2020 CA D3 Midfield Yorba Linda Servite Angel City Arcadia
A0812 Alex Fairman 2020 CA D3 Attack La Costa Canyon Babson
A0800 Alex Horowitz 2020 CA D3 Attack Los Angeles Loyola Legends/LA Heat Bates
A0794 Spencer Wood 2020 CA D3 Goalie Los Altos Hills St. Francis ADVNC/WC Starz Bates
A0754 Preston Graubart 2020 CA D3 Midfield Santa Fe Christian S SoCal Chapman
A0736 Douglas McCarthy 2020 CA D3 Attack Agoura WC Starz Colby
A0715 Jackson Nosrati 2020 CA D3 Defense Clayton Valley Booth Concordia-Wisconsin
A0708 Georgie Brayer 2020 CA D3 Defense Piedmont WC Starz Connecticut College
A0610 Kai Kelly 2020 CA D3 Attack IMG Academy SoCal Bulls/Legends Franklin & Marshall
A0608 Brendan Murphy 2020 CA D3 FOGO Portola Valley Menlo School ADVNC Franklin & Marshall
A0586 Griffen Agawa 2020 CA D3 Midfield San Ramon Valley California 3D Grove City
A0562 Jack Galbraith 2020 CA D3 Midfield Los Altos St. Francis NORCAL Haverford
A0538 Bob Boone 2020 CA D3 Attack Notre Dame Ronin Illinois Wesleyan
A0537 Aris Brown 2020 CA D1 Midfield West Hollywood Sierra Canyon School Legends Hampton
A0267 Alex Strauch 2020 CA D3 Defense Alamo San Ramon Valley 3D Swarthmore
A0266 Carter Strauch 2020 CA D3 Attack Alamo San Ramon Valley 3D Swarthmore
A0260 Samson Axe 2020 CA D3 Midfield Portola Valley Menlo School WC Starz Trinity (CT)
A0249 Jered Kenny 2020 CA D3 Midfield Alamo San Ramon Valley WC Starz Tufts
A0248 Shane McAusland 2020 CA D3 Defense Manhattan Beach Loyola WC Starz Tufts
A0231 Jordan White 2020 CA D3 Midfield Palos Verdes LA Heat/Dirty Dozen Univ. of New England
A0203 Justin Le 2020 CA D3 Midfield San Jose Bellarmine College P Washington & Lee
A0167 Tristan Keyser 2020 CA D3 Midfield San Ramon Dougherty Valley Bradys Bunch/NorCal Whittier
A0144 Casey Steffen 2020 CA D3 Defense Danville Monte Vista 3D Wooster
A0042 Adam Burks 2020 CA CLUB Attack Norco Norco Boise State
A0037 Cade Poe 2020 CA CLUB FOGO Los Alamitos Los Alamitos Beach Cities Concordia (CA)
A0035 Konur Markrud 2020 CA CLUB Goalie Thousand Oaks Newbury Park Ronin Dominican (CA)
A0020 Bryce Fenwick 2020 CA CLUB Goalie Carmel Valley Carmel Braveheart Montana
A0017 Elijah Pinuelas 2020 CA CLUB Attack La Mesa Helix Charter Montana State
B3788 Dominic Bravo 2021 CA D1 Defense San Jose Bellarmine Prep Alcatraz Outlaws Drexel
B3705 Andres Norman 2021 CA CLUB Midfield Truckee Arizona
B3647 Will Lyman 2021 CA D1 Defense Thousand Oaks Westlake/The Hill Sc Sting Lehigh
B3632 Nick DeMaio 2021 CA D1 Attack San Diego Coronado/Maryland Bradys Bunch Towson
B3558 Jackson Waters 2021 CA CLUB Midfield Napa Vintage 3D CA/Force Chapman
B3557 Alec Umutyan 2021 CA CLUB Midfield Napa Vintage Force Colorado
B3554 Ryan Mooney 2021 CA CLUB Defense Napa Vintage Force San Diego State
B3509 Antonio Shepard 2021 CA D3 Defense Yorba Linda Matre Dei/Whittier SoCal Express Benedictine (IL)
B3257 Mason Williams 2021 CA D1 FOGO Newport Beach Newport Harbor WC Starz Cleveland State
B3204 Jacob Bledsoe 2021 CA D3 Attack Mission Viejo JSerra Rebels Calvin
B3203 Charles McKenney 2021 CA D3 Midfield Mission Viejo Trabuco Hills Calvin
B3202 Cole McKenney 2021 CA D3 Attack Mission Viejo Trabuco Hills Calvin
B3176 Trevor Telson 2021 CA CLUB Defense Foothill OC CrushSoCal/WC Sta Arizona
B3174 Nolan Folsom 2021 CA CLUB Attack Orange Crean Lutheran OC Shamrocks Coll. of Idaho
B3173 Shane Bartholomew 2021 CA CLUB Attack Elk Grove Pleasant Grove Nevada-Reno
B3172 Jonathan Berrien 2021 CA CLUB Midfield Sacramento Vista Del Lago Aces Nevada-Reno
B3170 Ryan Chiou 2021 CA CLUB Defense Pleasanton Amador Valley ADVNC Nevada-Reno
B3169 Jake Herweg 2021 CA CLUB Attack Livermore Livermore Nor Cal Nevada-Reno
B3168 Markus Klug 2021 CA CLUB Midfield Roseville Woodcreek Nevada-Reno
B3167 Zachary Labanowski 2021 CA CLUB Midfield Petaluma Casa Grande Nevada-Reno
B3164 Zach Moses 2021 CA CLUB Defense Danville San Ramon Valley Nor Cal Nevada-Reno
B3163 Carlo Pedroncelli 2021 CA CLUB Midfield Sacramento Jesuit Aces Nevada-Reno
B3162 Luke Smiley 2021 CA CLUB Defense Thousand Oaks Thousand Oaks LA Mavericks Nevada-Reno
B3149 Luc Charbonnier 2021 CA D1 Attack Playa Del Ray IMG Academy Sting Utah
B2985 Kobe Ehmke 2021 CA CLUB Defense Temecula Chaparral SoCal Devils Arizona State
B2977 Jack Beyerle 2021 CA CLUB Defense Newport Beach Corona del Mar Montana
B2969 JT Macedo 2021 CA CLUB Midfield Escalon St. Mary's Academy ADVNC East Bay/ATL K Texas Christian
B2931 Andrew Kessler 2021 CA D3 Midfield La Jolla Bishop's School MIT
B2915 Joey Rosen 2021 CA D3 LSM Westlake Village Lawrenceville School WC Starz/212 Wesleyan (CT)
B2904 Joel Yamada 2021 CA CLUB LSM Rolling Hills Estate Palos Verdes Peninsu California
B2903 Connor Bast 2021 CA CLUB Midfield Lakeside El Capitan Concordia-Irvine
B2902 David Beckman 2021 CA CLUB Goalie Orange Crean Lutheran Concordia-Irvine
B2901 Braden Clark 2021 CA CLUB Midfield Gilroy Christopher Concordia-Irvine
B2898 Nathan Glick 2021 CA CLUB Attack Fontana Damien Ronin Concordia-Irvine
B2896 Bryan Parr 2021 CA CLUB Midfield Corona Santiago Concordia-Irvine
B2894 Jack Shermak 2021 CA CLUB LSM Norco Norco Concordia-Irvine
B2893 Daniel Yang 2021 CA CLUB Goalie San Diego Scripps Ranch WC Starz/RC Concordia-Irvine
B2891 Joshua Vaughan 2021 CA CLUB Goalie Norco Norco Northwest Nazarene
B2878 Maxwell Wuchenich 2021 CA D2 Midfield Santa Monica Deerfield Academy Dragons Florida Tech
B2849 Brock Melanson 2021 CA D3 Midfield Orange Yorba Linda Storm/YL Stangs Illinois Tech
B2829 Eduardo Cornejo-Cruz 2021 CA D3 LSM Santa Clarita Hamilton Harlem Whittier
B2825 Jackson Young 2021 CA D3 Attack Palos Verdes Estates Palos Verdes Peninsu Wooster
B2813 Jose Roman 2021 CA NAIA Attack Fallbrook Fallbrook Lourdes
B2808 Chris Hollenbaugh 2021 CA NAIA Attack Agua Dulce Saugus William Penn
B2804 Samuel Watkins 2021 CA CLUB LSM San Diego Mount Carmel SoCal Devils Northern Arizona
B2799 Ryan Coultrip 2021 CA CUFLA Defense Pleasenton Amador Valley Bay Elite McGill
B2792 Luke Hanson 2021 CA CLUB Midfield San Diego Mount Carmel SoCal Devils Grand Canyon
B2779 Patrick Timons 2021 CA D3 LSM Woodside St. Ignatius College Alcatraz Outlaws MIT
B2703 Soren Savard 2021 CA D3 Attack La Mesa Mater Dei Sting MSOE
B2685 Ethan May 2021 CA CLUB Midfield Norco Norco Dominican (CA)
B2683 Garett Stiehl 2021 CA CLUB Midfield Elk Grove Elk Grove Gladiators Sierra Nevada
B2591 Sean Kane 2021 CA NAIA LSM Mission Viejo Capo Valley Mount Vernon Nazaren
B2585 Nick Strain 2021 CA CLUB Attack Pleasanton Amador Valley 3D/ADVNC Arizona
B2582 Kenny Seiler 2021 CA CLUB Attack Tustin Foothill Dominican (CA)
B2575 Casey Rubin 2021 CA CLUB Attack Temecula Temecula Valley SoCal Devils Oregon
B2573 Alexander Cowgill 2021 CA CUFLA Defense San Carlos Sequoia Alcatrax Outlaws McGill
B2560 Quinten Brunson 2021 CA D2 Defense Culver City Culver City 3D Adams State
B2517 Zachary Bandejas 2021 CA D3 LSM Westlake Club Pacific/Sting Connecticut College
B2497 Grant Gallaway 2021 CA D3 Defense Carmel-by-the-Sea Carmel 3D OR Marymount
B2481 Theodore Cicala 2021 CA D3 Defense Kentfield Redwood Alcatraz Outlaws/LI Washington College
B2463 Chris Reed 2021 CA CLUB Midfield San Diego West View Colorado State
B2398 Tyler Curry 2021 CA D3 Defense Huntington Beach Mater Dei 3D/Pride Grove City
B2375 Simba Makawa 2021 CA D3 Midfield Santa Monica Harvard-Westlake Dragons Salisbury
B2351 Tanner Hall 2021 CA CLUB Midfield Westminster San Clemente SoCal Express Concordia (Irvine)
B2343 Trent Grainger 2021 CA D1 FOGO La Jolla Cheshire Academy St. Bonaventure
B2257 Beck Anderson 2021 CA D1 Midfield Palo Alto Sacred Heart Prep ADVNC Duke
B2201 Tyler King 2021 CA D3 FOGO San Mateo Saint Ignatius ADVNC Emerson
B2194 Kyle Johnson 2021 CA D3 Goalie Lakewood Long Beach Poly Beach Cities Illinois Tech
B2162 Alexander Slate 2021 CA NAIA Goalie Stockton St. Mary's Lourdes
B2152 Josh Vaughn 2021 CA CLUB Goalie Norco Norco Northwest Nazarene
B2051 Jayden Romero 2021 CA CLUB Attack Hollister San Benito Washington State
B2048 Max Heon 2021 CA CLUB Defense Carlsbad Carlsbad SoCal Devils Grand Canyon
B2023 Justin Beighey 2021 CA D2 Attack Culver City Culver City Team West Coast Coker
B1992 Joseph DeDonatis 2021 CA D1 Midfield San Marcos San Marcos SoCal Bulls Cleveland State
B1961 Carson Cowing 2021 CA CLUB Attack Alamo Monte Vista ADVNC Cal Poly
B1945 Nicholas Sheremetta 2021 CA D1 Defense Yorba Linda Servite Blackjack Bellarmine
B1914 Cade Vitto 2021 CA D2 Attack Simi Valley Newbury Park Colorado Mesa
B1845 David Young 2021 CA D3 Attack Alamo IMG Academy Trilogy/Legends Clarkson
B1768 Ray Sugiyama 2021 CA CLUB Defense Culver City Culver City 3D Dominican (CA)
B1754 Jacob Bandfield 2021 CA D3 Midfield Norco Norco Earlham
B1725 Cole Traut 2021 CA NAIA Defense Fallbrook Fallbrook SoCal Westcliff
B1572 Jakob Hudson 2021 CA NAIA Midfield Temecula Chaparral SoCal Devils Westcliff
B1566 Anderson MacDonald 2021 CA D3 Defense Westlake Village Westlake LA Mavs/Ronin Wooster
B1395 Charlie Tagliaferri 2021 CA D3 Attack Danville San Ramon Valley ADVNC/RC Tufts
B1355 Tyler Wrightson 2021 CA D1 Midfield Santa Margarita/IMG SoCal Bulls Mount St Mary's
B1331 Aidan O'Connor 2021 CA D1 Midfield Danville Governors Acadamy 3D Utah
B1330 Trey Akabane 2021 CA D1 Midfield Danville Salisbury School WC Starz Utah
B1328 Gage Dado 2021 CA D3 Attack Santa Monica Brentwood School SM Dragons/WC Starz Wesleyan (CT)
B1261 Dylan Stratton 2021 CA CLUB Defense Mission Viejo Capistrano Valley Buku/Pride Boise State
B1216 Caleb Torres 2021 CA D3 Midfield Pacific Grove Kent School ADVNC St. Lawrence
B1094 Dante Zucconi 2021 CA CLUB Attack San Diego Mt. Carmel Blast Grand Canyon
B1056 Slater Simo 2021 CA D1 Midfield San Diego Torrey Pines WC Starz/RC/MadDog Bellarmine
B1047 Gregory Gatley 2021 CA D3 Midfield Piedmont Piedmont 3D Connecticut College
B0944 Mitch Likins 2021 CA D3 Goalie Encinitas La Costa Canyon Mad Dog Amherst
B0943 Mack Carter 2021 CA D1 Midfield Novato Novato Alcatraz Outlaws/WC Army
B0934 Cooper Lance 2021 CA D3 Midfield San Diego St. Augustine SoCal Bulls/WD Starz Bates
B0921 Jackson Kane 2021 CA D1 Attack Bel Tiburon St. Ignatius College ADVNC/WC Starz Colgate
B0919 Connor Vitto 2021 CA D2 Midfield Simi Valley Newbury Park LA Heat Colorado Mesa
B0901 Kai Kelly 2021 CA D3 Attack Carlsbad IMG Academy SoCal Bulls/Legends Franklin & Marshall
B0890 Matt Carbonell 2021 CA D1 Midfield Danville San Ramon Valley 3D/WC Starz/Alcatraz Holy Cross
B0881 Alden Heske 2021 CA D3 Defense Piedmont Piedmont Alcatraz Outlaws Kenyon
B0874 Jack Scoma 2021 CA D1 Midfield La Jolla Lawrenceville School Eclipse Lehigh
B0848 Logan Gutzwiller 2021 CA D1 Midfield Del Mar Torrey Pines WC Starz Notre Dame
B0798 Ryan Oh 2021 CA D3 Defense Redwood City Junipero Serra ADVNC Vassar
B0782 Ethan Koers 2020 CA D3 LSM Irvine Northwood 3D/Lacrosse School Whittier
B0767 Nils Barry 2021 CA D1 Attack San Anselmo St Ignatius College ADVNC/WC Starz Penn State
B0758 Bennett Goller 2021 CA D3 Midfield Napa Marin ADVNC/WC Starz Colby
B0719 Garrett Hawthorne 2021 CA D3 Midfield Mill Valley St. Ignatius ADVNC/WC Starz Middlebury
B0705 Cameron Reath 2021 CA D3 Defense Orinda De La Salle WC Starz/Outlaws/3D St. John's
B0696 Kai Solomon 2021 CA D3 Defense Monarch Beach Santa Margarita Mad Dog/WC Starz Tufts
B0650 Evan Beland 2021 CA D1 Goalie Granite Bay Granite Bay Pinnacle Aces/WC Sta Siena
B0643 Colton Beaudoin 2021 CA D3 Attack Rolling Hills Estate Palos Verdes Wooster
B0637 Cooper Wygant 2021 CA D1 Midfield El Cajon Granite Hills-Midfie Laxdawgs/SoCal Bulls Cleveland State
B0630 Zach Gilbreth 2021 CA D1 FOGO Scripps Ranch SoCal Bulls High Point
B0608 Matthew Lockman 2021 CA D2 Midfield Los Gatos Los Gatos Pinnacle Westminster (UT)
B0487 Tyler Blackburn 2021 CA D1 Defense San Diego Torrey Pines WC Starz/RC Brown
B0486 Wells Bligh 2021 CA D1 Attack St. Ignatius Prep WC Starz Brown
B0480 Henry Niehaus 2021 CA D1 Midfield San Francisco St. Ignatius Prep ADVNC/WC Starz Brown
B0479 Christian Rasmussen 2021 CA D1 Attack San Diego Torrey Pines/Deerfie RC/WC Starz Brown
B0477 Cole Braun 2021 CA D1 Midfield Danville Monte Vista ADVNC Bryant
B0409 Jackson Gray 2021 CA D1 Midfield San Rafael Culver Academy WC Starz Duke
B0385 Cavanagh Williams 2021 CA D1 Defense Woodside Sacred Heart Prep ADVNC Georgetown
B0375 Owen Gaffney 2021 CA D1 Midfield Loyola Mad Dog/WC Starz Harvard
B0367 Conor Guiltinan 2021 CA D1 LSM Rancho Santa Fe Cathedral Dirty Dozen/Mad Dog/ High Point
B0295 Noah Beacham 2021 CA D1 Midfield Carlsbad La Costa Canyon Mad Dog/WC Starz/SoC Maryland
B0239 Paul Barton 2021 CA D1 Defense Palo Alto Sacred Heart Prep ADVNC/WC Starz North Carolina
B0236 Dewey Egan 2021 CA D1 Attack San Diego Torrey Pines RC/West Coast Starz North Carolina
B0224 Ben Ramsey 2021 CA D1 Midfield Palo Alto Sacred Heart Prep ADVNC/WC Starz Notre Dame
B0220 Henry Blake 2021 CA D1 Goalie Kentfield Brewster Academy 3D NE/Leading Edge Ohio State
B0211 Edward Shean 2021 CA D1 Attack Seal Beach Los Alamitos 3D/Mad Dog Ohio State
B0199 Tynan Walsh 2021 CA D1 Attack San Diego La Jolla Mad Dog Penn
B0195 Griffin Dooley 2021 CA D1 LSM San Diego Bishop's School Mad Dog Penn State
B0187 William Barnds 2021 CA D1 Midfield Woodside Sacred Heart Prep ADVNC/WC Starz Princeton
B0165 Nicholas Butler 2021 CA D1 Midfield Mira Costa Sting Quinnipiac
B0114 Declan Mitchell 2021 CA D1 FOGO Wilton Trinity-Pawling Sacramento Aces Stony Brook
B0078 Joey Garcia 2021 CA D1 Goalie Santa Ana Foothill Utah
B0049 Bradley Sharp 2021 CA D1 Attack Palos Verdes Legends West Yale
G0263 Triston Jewell 2023 CA D1 Midfield Corona Mater Dei WC Starz Johns Hopkins
G0252 Ben Beacham 2023 CA D1 Midfield Carlsbad La Costa Canyon Mad Dog/WC Starz/SoC Penn
G0079 George Northup 2023 CA D1 Goalie Redwood City Lawrenceville WC Starz/ADVNC Yale
G0057 Henry Brayer 2023 CA D1 FOGO Piedmont Torrey Pines WC Starz/Alcatraz Ou Brown
G0001 James Underwood 2023 CA D1 LSM Woodside Sacred Heart WC Starz/ADVNC Navy
A4194 Dawson Balabanoff 2020 CO D2 Midfield Denver Arapahoe CC Adams State
A4190 Bruce Cooper 2020 CO D2 Midfield Denver Vista Peak Prep Adams State
A4184 Jose Pacheco 2020 CO D2 Defense Denver Kennedy Adams State
A4183 Justin Peterson 2020 CO D2 FOGO Denver Arvada West Adams State
A4182 Zack Whittworth 2020 CO D2 Defense Denver Aurora CC Adams State
A4073 Aden Sievert 2020 CO D3 Midfield Littleton Columbine Evolve Hood
A3793 Jackson Blaylock 2020 CO D3 Attack Colorado Springs Fountain Valley Scho Thunder LB3 Berry
A3784 Will Edell 2020 CO D1 Attack Castle Pines Rock Canyon Denver Elite Detroit Mercy
A3698 Dylan Mathias 2020 CO D2 Midfield Golden Golden CO Fire Wheeling
A3697 Wiley Burkett 2020 CO D3 Midfield Colorado Springs Cheyenne Mountain/Li Denver Elite Whittier
A3678 Luke McGahey 2020 CO D2 Attack Aurora Grandview Denver Elite Colorado Mesa
A3609 Zac Dewey 2020 CO D3 Midfield Loveland Resurrection Christi CO Outlaws/Denver El Ursinus
A3551 Dackota Anderson 2020 CO JUCO Defense Castle Rock Douglas County ASA-Miami
A3459 Diego Roman 2020 CO D3 Attack Aurora Eagle Crest TRUE (CO) Dubuque
A3458 George Smirl 2020 CO D3 Goalie Eagle Eagle Valley Dubuque
A3456 Damon Thompson 2020 CO D3 Midfield Castle Rock Ponderosa Raptors Dubuque
A3178 Josh Yago 2020 CO D1 Attack Wheat Ridge Team 91 (CO)/DOCO Air Force
A3105 Robbie Brazanskas 2020 CO D1 LSM Westminster Broomfield CO Fire Cleveland State
A3097 Tommy Miller 2020 CO D3 Midfield Boulder Fairview CO Fire Colorado College
A3072 Felix Delmolino 2020 CO D3 Defense Colorado Springs Pine Creek Fellowship Dallas
A3002 Caleb Hochstetler 2020 CO D1 Midfield Aurora Eaglecrest CO Fire Harford CC
A2977 Ethan Hart 2020 CO D3 Defense Mullen Team 91 (CO) Illinois Wesleyan
A2967 Jake Donaldson-Reid 2020 CO D3 Defense Colorado Academy Team 91 (CO) Kenyon
A2965 Joe Sikora 2020 CO D3 LSM Boulder Fairview Denver Elite Kenyon
A2908 Sage Marsik 2020 CO D2 Defense Highlands Ranch Rock Canyon Team 91 (CO)/Outlaws Maryville (MO)
A2845 Maxwell Hewitt 2020 CO D1 Midfield Denver Kent Denver Denver Elite Navy
A2822 Ethan Kavanaugh 2020 CO D2 Attack Cherry Creek CO Fire/Shred thread North Greenville
A2816 Stephen Santini 2020 CO D2 Midfield Rocky Mountain Fellowship North Greenville
A2791 Will Carroll 2020 CO NAIA Midfield Lakewood Columbine TRUE (CO) Ottawa
A2764 Spencer Boyd 2020 CO D3 LSM Cherry Creek CO Fire RIT
A2745 Payton Lester 2020 CO D1 Midfield Evergreen Kent Denver Denver Elite Saint Joseph's
A2698 Jaydon Adfield 2020 CO D2 Midfield Fort Collins Thompson Valley Team 91 (CO)/DOCO Tampa
A2621 Riley Graves 2020 CO NAIA Goalie Englewood Englewood Webber International
A2596 Max Godomsky 2020 CO D3 Midfield Aspen Aspen Wheaton
A2592 Jonathon Bell 2020 CO NAIA Midfield Castle Rock Castle View Denver Elite William Penn
A2591 Tyler Colwell 2020 CO NAIA Defense Parker Legend William Penn
A2415 Grayson Goodyear 2020 CO CLUB Attack Morrison Valor Christian/Utah Grand Canyon
A2399 Drew Dorsey 2020 CO D3 Midfield Parker Legend Outlaws Johnson & Wales (CO)
A2371 Chris DuMosch 2020 CO D3 Midfield Colorado Springs Pine Creek Fellowship Calvin
A2364 Brendan Herrod 2020 CO CLUB LSM Parker Legend Colorado School of M
A2350 Nate Surd 2020 CO JUCO Midfield Littleton Columbine/Colorado M Harford CC
A2327 Grant Allen 2020 CO D3 Midfield Lone Tree Valor Christian 3D Rhodes
A2304 Joey Bertrand 2020 CO D2 Midfield Elbert Pine Creek Wheeling
A2290 Jacob Rimkus 2020 CO D3 Attack Denver Rock Canyon 3D Aurora
A2260 Nate Kay 2020 CO D3 Attack Denver Colorado Academy 3D Denison
A2258 Donovan Shea 2020 CO D3 Defense Colorado Springs Doherty Blue Label Earlham
A2244 Trevor Douglas 2020 CO D1 Attack Centennial Arapahoe 3D CO Quinnipiac
A2229 John Adams 2020 CO D1 Defense Cherry Creek 3D High Point
A2127 Brady Thorson 2020 CO D2 Midfield Elizabeth Legend Wheeling
A2121 Paul Chandler 2020 CO D3 Goalie Denver Colorado Academy 3D Wooster
A2112 Vincent Mata 2020 CO D1 Defense Aurora Regis Jesuit CO Thunderbolts Air Force
A2110 Dante Orlando 2020 CO D1 Attack Cherry Creek 212 Air Force
A2109 Cooper Rich 2020 CO D1 Midfield Valor Christian Evolve Air Force
A1959 William Rosenblatt 2020 CO D1 LSM Avon Old Farms Schoo Denver Elite Colgate
A1930 Timothy Beach 2020 CO D1 Goalie Erie Erie Denver Elite Delaware
A1919 Josh Carlson 2020 CO D1 Attack Arapahoe Denver Elite Denver
A1913 Tyler Hussey 2020 CO D1 Midfield Grandview Denver Elite Denver
A1910 James LaCerte 2020 CO D1 Midfield Cheyenne Mountain Denver Elite Denver
A1905 Jack Tuttle 2020 CO D1 Midfield Castle View Denver Elite Denver
A1634 Jack Kinney 2020 CO D1 Defense Centennial Cherry Creek Denver Elite Marquette
A1629 Luke Rios 2020 CO D1 FOGO Centennial Cherry Creek Denver Elite Marquette
A1440 Pace Billings 2020 CO D1 LSM Cherry Hills Kent Denver School 3D Princeton
A1381 Aidan Burke 2020 CO D1 Attack Cherry Creek Denver Elite Sacred Heart
A1344 Wyatt Johnson 2020 CO D1 Midfield Denver East Denver Elite St. John's
A1250 Jack Liselli 2020 CO D1 Goalie Morrison IMG Academy CO Fire/Evolve/365 VMI
A1217 Timothy Allen 2020 CO D2 Goalie Lakewood Bear Creek Adams State
A1216 Declan Larm 2020 CO D2 Defense Denver Jefferson Adams State
A1215 Blake McKinley 2020 CO D2 Midfield Fort Collins Rocky Mountain Fellowship Adams State
A1155 Ian Acheson 2020 CO D2 Attack Valor Christian Team 91 (CO)/Evolve Colorado Mesa
A1154 Andrew Alvarado 2020 CO D2 Defense Monarch CO Fire Colorado Mesa
A1153 Declan Atwell 2020 CO D2 Midfield Cherry Creek Team 91 (CO) Colorado Mesa
A1151 Dalton Goodale 2020 CO D2 Attack Monument Lewis Palmer CO Fire Colorado Mesa
A1144 Alexander Stingley 2020 CO D2 Defense Highlands Ranch Valor Christian Evolve/CO Fire Colorado Mesa
A1142 Bill Zoldi 2020 CO D2 Attack Monument Lewis Palmer CO Fire Colorado Mesa
A1141 Darius Miller 2020 CO D2 Goalie Grandview CSU-Pueblo
A1140 Matthew Perella 2020 CO D2 Defense Highlands Ranch Mountain Vista 3D CO CSU-Pueblo
A1122 Trevor Niedzwiecki 2020 CO D2 Defense Colorado Springs Cheyenne Mountain Blue Label Embry-Riddle
A1116 Josh Carpenter 2020 CO D2 Midfield Colorado Springs Pine Creek Blue Label Florida Southern
A1051 Jayme Belyea 2020 CO D2 Midfield Battle Mountain CO Fire Lynn
A0960 Braedon Peters 2020 CO D2 Midfield Holy Family CO Fire Rockhurst
A0910 Keegan Daley 2020 CO D2 Midfield Regis Jesuit Team 91 (CO)/Outlaws Tampa
A0897 Truman Osburn 2020 CO D2 Attack Greenwood Village Valor Christian Tampa
A0893 Dawson Santangelo 2020 CO D2 Goalie Dawson School Denver Elite Tampa
A0830 Parker Hughey 2020 CO D3 FOGO Parker Ponderosa Anderson (IN)
A0760 William McClure 2020 CO D3 Attack Aurora Grandview 3D CO Carthage
A0759 Blake Raphael 2020 CO D3 Goalie Colorado Springs Pine Creek Blue Label Carthage
A0727 Stefan Feiler 2020 CO D3 Defense Boulder Colorado College
A0695 Evan Begner 2020 CO D3 Goalie Evergreen Evergreen Team 91 (CO)/Outlaws Cornell (IA)
A0618 Liam Johnston 2020 CO D3 Defense Cherry Creek CO Fire Endicott
A0616 Cade Carroll 2020 CO D3 Defense Evergreen Evergreen DePauw
A0445 Josh Case 2020 CO D3 Palisade Monmouth (IL)
A0368 Wyatt Marvil 2020 CO D3 LSM Thomas Jefferson VLC Rensselaer
A0247 Morry Stein 2020 CO D3 Attack Cherry Creek Denver Elite Tufts
A0245 Joseph Waldbaum 2020 CO D3 Defense Denver Kent Denver 3D Tufts
A0182 Lukas Zoldi 2020 CO D3 Midfield Monument Lewis-Palmer Wesleyan (CT)
A0143 Earl Stephens 2020 CO D3 Defense Highlands Ranch Regis Jesuit Nation United Wooster
A0106 Nicholas Petree 2020 CO NAIA Midfield Grand Junction Fruita Monument FCA Benedictine (KS)
A0069 Ian Bolack 2020 CO NAIA Midfield Denver Thomas Jefferson Dynasty Midland
A0068 Johnathan Delgado 2020 CO NAIA Midfield Denver Thomas Jefferson Dynasty Midland
B3748 Tyler Pearson 2021 CO D3 Defense Denver Denver East Team 91 CO Averett
B3710 Utah Bryant 2021 CO CLUB LSM Golden Salisbury School Team 91 CO Arizona
B3707 Garrett Landmark 2021 CO CLUB Midfield Golden IMG Academy CO Fire Arizona
B3673 Liam Obrien 2021 CO D1 Midfield Boulder Fairview Denver Elite Cornell
B3671 Logan Smith 2021 CO D2 Midfield Highlands Ranch Highlands Ranch Denver Elite Colorado Mesa
B3630 Peyton Winters 2021 CO D1 Defense Littleton Columbine/Harford CC Evolve Towson
B3505 Jackson Wirth 2021 CO D3 Midfield Boulder Fairview Team 91 CO Chapman
B3240 Max Waldbaum 2021 CO D1 Attack Denver Kent Denver/Tufts 3D Jacksonville
B3192 Andrew Merrell 2021 CO D3 Midfield Monument Lewis-Palmer 3D (CO) MIT
B2982 Evan Sodja 2021 CO CLUB Attack Littleton Columbine Team 91 CO Colorado State
B2978 Matt Weis 2021 CO CLUB Attack Colorado Springs Pine Creek Grand Canyon
B2972 Luke Wold 2021 CO CLUB Defense Colorado Springs Pine Creek Northern Arizona
B2823 Grayden Easton 2021 CO JUCO Attack Evergreen Evergreen TRUE (CO) Harford CC
B2822 Dane Olsen 2021 CO MCLA Midfield Parker Legend Colorado State
B2821 Jake Risenmay 2021 CO MCLA Midfield Parker Legend Utah State
B2820 Cooper Williams 2021 CO MCLA Attack Parker Legend HLC Utah State
B2800 Carver Ward 2021 CO CLUB Defense Colorado Springs Cheyenne Mountain Air Force Bolts UC Santa Barbara
B2712 Christian Navarez 2021 CO D3 Midfield Colorado Springs Discovery Canyon/Air Blue Label Earlham
B2626 Liam Johnston 2021 CO D3 LSM Centennial Cherry Creek Denver Elite Ithaca
B2565 Nolan Hoefner 2021 CO D1 Midfield Golden Lakewood Team 91 (CO) Monmouth
B2530 Jeremy Rice 2021 CO D2 Attack Fruita Fruita Young Harris
B2478 Jayden Warlum 2021 CO D3 Goalie Aurora Regis Jesuit 3D (CO)/Evolve Whittier
B2465 Max Barnhill 2021 CO NAIA Attack Denver Thomas Jefferson Midland
B2462 Jake Hives 2021 CO CLUB Goalie Littleton Columbine Team 91 (CO) Grand Canyon
B2459 Jared Meltzner 2021 CO CLUB Attack Littleton Heritage Team 91/TRUE Purdue
B2413 Adam Zdanowicz 2021 CO D2 LSM Parker Regis Jesuit Team 91 (CO) Wheeling
B2402 Parker Hahne 2021 CO D3 Defense Colorado Springs Pine Creek Blue Label Dubuque
B2391 Braeden Weaver 2021 CO D3 Defense Colorado Springs Discovery Canyon/Air Blue Label Illinois Tech
B2339 Theo Smith 2021 CO D2 Defense Discovery Canyon/Air Coker
B2338 Michael Edwards 2021 CO D2 Midfield Colorado Springs Pine Creek Denver Elite Colorado Mesa
B2310 Henry Grant 2021 CO D3 Midfield Colorado Springs Air Academy Team 91 (CO) Augustana
B2305 Andrew Frye 2021 CO D3 Broomfield Carthage
B2261 Marcus Glass 2021 CO NAIA Attack Colorado Springs Pine Creek Blue Label William Penn
B2256 Caleb Pallo 2021 CO D1 Attack Lone Tree Valor Christian Denver Elite/FCA Saint Joseph's
B2203 Brendan Yamanaka 2021 CO D3 Midfield Centennial Eaglecrest TRUE (CO) Dubuque
B2142 Will Wagner 2021 CO D2 Attack Silverthorne Summit Adams State
B2113 Andrew Duxbury 2021 CO D2 LSM Silverthorne Summit Wasatch Westminster (UT)
B2099 Mychal West 2021 CO D3 Attack Regis Jesuit Denver Elite Haverford
B2037 Carter Stephens 2021 CO CLUB Midfield Grand Junction Fruita Monument Wasatch Northern Arizona
B1984 Christopher Djoumaliev 2021 CO CLUB Attack Loveland Thompson Valley Northside Hustle Grand Canyon
B1924 Mason Gustafson 2021 CO D1 Defense Littleton Columbine 3D VMI
B1909 Jake Hilliard 2021 CO D2 Defense Superior Monarch CO Fire/Denver Elite Flagler
B1879 Hayden Eppers 2021 CO D2 Defense Highlands Ranch Highlands Ranch 3D Rockhurst
B1872 Kayce Kline 2021 CO D2 LSM Centennial Cherry Creek 3D/Team 91 (CO)/Blue Tampa
B1821 Aidan Story 2021 CO D3 Attack Steamboat Springs Steamboat Springs TRUE (CO) LaGrange
B1744 Henry Ohlen 2021 CO D2 Defense Golden Golden Team 91 (CO) Belmont Abbey
B1685 Ryan Cole 2021 CO D1 Defense Vail Vail Mountain School Denver Elite Merrimack
B1674 Quinn Penton 2021 CO JUCO Attack Aurora Eaglecrest TRUE (CO) Mercer County CC
B1527 Spencer Harvey 2021 CO D1 Midfield Greenwood Village Colorado Academy Denver Elite/Team CO Colgate
B1525 Hayden Sock 2021 CO D3 LSM Mead Erie Denver Elite York
B1443 Ethan Paduch 2021 CO D2 Attack Chaparral Team 91 (CO) Tampa
B1420 Jake Ward 2021 CO D1 Attack Highlands Ranch Mountain Vista 3D Sacred Heart
B1383 Will McFadden 2021 CO D3 Attack Regis Jesuit Denver Elite Denison
B1342 Cameron Brown 2021 CO D1 Attack Highlands Ranch Mountain Vista 3D/Team 91/Evolve Sacred Heart
B1293 Griffin Mallory 2021 CO D1 Midfield Highlands Ranch Valor Christian Denver Elite Saint Joseph's
B1204 Griffin Marx 2021 CO D3 Defense Denver Loomis-Chaffee 3D CO St. Lawrence
B1181 Cole Ward 2021 CO D1 Midfield Greenwood Village Valor Christian 3D CO NJIT
B1083 Gabriel Nelson 2021 CO D2 Goalie Littleton Columbine CO Fire North Greenville
B1009 Benjamin Kirschner 2021 CO D1 Attack Lakewood Golden 3D/Fellowship Massachusetts-Lowell
B1006 Andrew Tan 2021 CO D1 Attack Denver Denver East Team 91 (CO) Massachusetts-Lowell
B0739 Colby Freeman 2021 CO D3 Goalie Louisville Fairview Haverford
B0678 Jared Stiller 2021 CO D3 Defense Evergreen Evergreen Denver Elite Williams
B0616 Logan Murray 2021 CO D2 LSM Lewis Palmer Team 91 (CO) Queens (NC)
B0539 Mitchell Gutgsell 2021 CO D1 Goalie Highlands Ranch Valor Christian Denver Elite Army
B0488 Brandon Bergner 2021 CO D1 Attack Englewood Kent Denver 3D/Leading Edge Brown
B0464 Richard O'Halloran 2021 CO D1 Goalie Denver Taft School (CT) 3D NE/L4 Bucknell
B0422 Trey Digby 2021 CO D1 LSM Cherry Hills Valor Christian Denver Elite Denver
B0419 Dakota Johnson 2021 CO D1 Attack Cherry Hills Village Cherry Creek Denver Elite Denver
B0182 Jack Ringhofer 2021 CO D1 Attack Centennial Regis Jesuit Denver Elite Princeton
B0081 Luke Schiffers 2021 CO D1 Defense Evergreen Conifer Team 91/Denver Elite Utah
B0077 Brooks Catlin 2021 CO D1 Goalie Boulder Farview Denver Elite Vermont
B0044 Weston Keller 2021 CO D2 Midfield Littleton Rock Canyon Team 91/Denver Elite Colorado Mesa
B0043 Luke McGahey 2021 CO D2 Attack Aurora Grandview 3D CO Colorado Mesa
G0250 Jacob Pacheco 2023 CO D1 Midfield Castle Pines Boys’ Latin School Baltimore Crabs/Denv Penn
G0186 Davis Provost 2023 CO D1 Attack Cherry Hills Village Valor Christian/Calv Mad Dog/3D Penn
G0060 Spencer Day 2023 CO D1 Goalie Boulder Regis Jesuit Denver Elite Villanova
A4249 Chase Lilly 2020 CT D2 Attack Trumbull Hamden Hall Rhino Saint Anselm
A4212 Jack Carpenter 2020 CT D3 Attack Newtown St. Joseph Grove City
A4211 Anthony Lombardo 2020 CT D3 Midfield Cromwell Cromwell Rivier
A4210 Eric Byrd 2020 CT D3 Defense Middletown Middletown Eastern Connecticut
A4209 Matteo Parent 2020 CT D3 Midfield Middletown Middletown CT River/3D St. Joseph (CT)
A4208 Jacob Cultrera 2020 CT CLUB Midfield Newington Newington Rhode Island
A4207 Owen Freeman 2020 CT D3 Attack Newington Newington Rip-It Western Connecticut
A4206 Liam Sullivan 2020 CT D3 LSM Rocky Hill Rocky Hill Wheaton (MA)
A4205 Benji Smith 2020 CT CLUB Midfield Rocky Hill Rocky Hill West Virginia
A4204 Kieran Moller 2020 CT D3 Midfield Weathersfield Weathersfield Rip-It Plymouth State
A4203 John Rumley 2020 CT D3 Attack Weathersfield Weathersfield Clark (MA)
A4092 Matt Sitnik 2020 CT D1 Defense Hebron RHAM Catamount Vermont
A4069 Nicholas Cohen 2020 CT D3 Attack Avon Avon Poseidon Mitchell
A4067 Edward Fernandes 2020 CT D3 Midfield Old Saybrook Old Saybrook Mitchell
A4066 Ryan Foster 2020 CT D3 Attack Lisbon Norwich Free Academy Mitchell
A4065 John Lewis 2020 CT D3 Goalie Farmington Northhwest Catholic Mitchell
A4064 Carlos Maldonado 2020 CT D3 Defense East Hartford Conard Mitchell
A4063 Henri Poehlman 2020 CT D3 Midfield Avon Avon Mitchell
A4058 Colby Bump 2020 CT D3 New London New London Mitchell
A3915 Seth Libby 2020 CT D3 Attack Pomfret Woodstock Academy RI Bulldogs Messiah
A3896 Andrew Calabrese 2020 CT D1 Goalie Wilton Wilton/NAPS Juiced Cherries Navy
A3888 Alex Amendola 2020 CT D3 Defense Clinton Morgan School Nichols
A3884 Billy Heller 2020 CT D3 Goalie Somers Somers Nichols
A3881 Joey Scarpati 2020 CT D3 Midfield Prospect Chase Collegiate Express/CT Chargers Nichols
A3880 Eli Widener 2020 CT D3 Goalie Housatonic Valley Nichols
A3704 Alex Brown 2020 CT D3 Attack Norwalk Taft School Express Washington & Lee
A3598 Jack Raba 2020 CT D3 Attack Cheshire Cheshire/Loyola CT Cardinals Wesleyan (CT)
A3566 Michael McCormack 2020 CT D2 Midfield Norwich Norwich Free Academy Rip-It Anderson (SC)
A3388 Beaudan Szuluk 2020 CT D1 Defense Avon Avon Old Farms Eclipse Johns Hopkins
A3322 William Miner 2020 CT CLUB Midfield Groton Fitch Northeastern
A3227 Brett Tenaglia 2020 CT D1 Attack New Fairfield New Fairfield/Furman Prime Time Syracuse
A3172 Matthew Bouchard 2020 CT D3 LSM Kensington Berlin CT Valley Albertus Magnus
A3170 Aidan D'Amato 2020 CT D3 Midfield Tolland Tolland CT Valley Allegheny
A3154 Jackson Bulger 2020 CT D2 Midfield Simsbury Simsbury CT Valley Assumption
A3111 Brennan Hare 2020 CT D3 Goalie Windham EO Smith CT Valley Clark
A3110 Attilio LaVecchia 2020 CT D3 Midfield Hamden Hamden CT Valley Clark
A3109 Byron Palmieri 2020 CT D3 LSM Guilford Notre Dame Team CT Clark
A3103 Tre Childers 2020 CT D2 Attack Wallingford Sheehan Team CT Coker
A3100 Michael Minicus 2020 CT D1 Attack Darien Eclipse Colgate
A3071 Michael Dixon 2020 CT D3 Midfield Ellington Ellington CT Valley Dean
A3055 David Harrold 2020 CT D3 Midfield Bristol St. Paul Catholic Team CT Eastern Connecticut
A3030 Jake Goralnik 2020 CT D3 Midfield Hebron Salisbury School Eclipse Franklin & Marshall
A2996 Matt Durant 2020 CT D3 Midfield East Catholic CT Valley Hartwick
A2948 Mason Frey 2020 CT D3 Defense Vernon Ellington CT Valley/Rip-It Lasell
A2947 Casey Hart 2020 CT D3 Defense Colchester Bacon Academy CT Valley Lasell
A2946 Ethan McAllister 2020 CT D3 Midfield Ellington CT Valley Lasell
A2843 Quinn Conroy 2020 CT D3 Attack Glastonbury Glastonbury CT Valley Nazareth
A2835 Daniel Gottschalk 2020 CT CLUB Midfield Glastonbury Glastonbury CT Valley New Hampshire
A2817 Devin Napoli 2020 CT D2 Attack Sheehan Team CT North Greenville
A2811 Luke Boland 2020 CT D3 Goalie Tolland East Catholic CT Valley Norwich
A2810 Mason McMahon 2020 CT D3 Defense Norwich Norwich Free Academy Rip-It Norwich
A2765 Thomas Monzeglio 2020 CT D3 Defense Glastonbury Glastonbury CT Valley Rhodes
A2763 Nick Dannenfelser 2020 CT D3 Defense Ellington Ellington CT Valley Rivier
A2753 Casey Brennan 2020 CT D3 Attack Shelton Shelton Team CT Roger Williams
A2716 Carter Flanagan 2020 CT D3 Midfield Darien Darien Eclipse St. Lawrence
A2711 Trevor Cole 2020 CT D3 Attack Hebron Trinity Pawling Prime Time Stevens
A2710 Charlie Coale 2020 CT D3 Midfield Rowayton McMahon Eclipse Stevenson
A2700 Andrew Symon 2020 CT D3 Defense New Canaan New Canaan Eclipse Swarthmore
A2699 Mitch Wykoff 2020 CT D1 Defense Fairfield Fairfield Ludlowe/Ge CT Bulldogs Syracuse
A2658 William Nelson 2020 CT D3 Defense Darien Eclipse Trinity (CT)
A2655 Cameron Delcristo 2020 CT D3 Midfield Hopkins School Prime Time Tufts
A2649 Nolan Flood 2020 CT D3 Midfield Glastonbury Glastonbury CT Valley Union
A2644 Jack Finnigan 2020 CT D1 LSM New Canaan New Canaan Eclipse Utah
A2637 Liam Regan 2020 CT D3 Midfield Madison Daniel Hand SoCal Bulls Washington College
A2600 Ethan Cuadro 2020 CT D3 Attack Colchester Bacon Academy CT Valley Wentworth Tech
A2598 Jonathan Daniewicz 2020 CT D3 Defense Preston Norwich Free Academy Rip-It Western Connecticut
A2577 Sam Cragin 2020 CT D3 Defense Darien Darien Eclipse Williams
A2514 Kyle Jacobson 2020 CT D1 Midfield Waterford Waterford CT Shoreline Hartford
A2513 Max Congdon 2020 CT D1 Midfield West Hartford Choate Rosemary Hall CT Wolves/Team CT Holy Cross
A2477 Rafael Fillyaw 2020 CT D3 Defense Norwalk Norwalk Oilers New Paltz
A2462 Hunter FitzGibbons 2020 CT D3 Defense Trumbull Trumbull CT Wolves RIT
A2457 Kyle Cusick 2020 CT D2 Midfield Killingworth Xavier Oilers Saint Michael's
A2435 James Wrynn 2020 CT D3 Attack Guilford Guilford CT Shoreline Western New England
A2430 Cassady Bouthet 2020 CT D3 Defense Vernon Rockville CT Titans Allegheny
A2329 Scott Pion 2020 CT D2 Midfield North Stonington Wheeler Shoreline Post (CT)
A2289 Max Iannone 2020 CT D3 Defense Westport Staples Express/Lax for Wish Babson
A2263 Tim Landis 2020 CT D3 Attack New Canaan King School 3D Connecticut College
A2259 Sam Fekete 2020 CT D3 Attack Cheshire Avon Old Farms 3D Dickinson
A2254 Zach Hojnowski 2020 CT D3 Midfield Somers Somers 3D Endicott
A2253 Nick Pagliuso 2020 CT D3 Attack Shelton Shelton Lax for Wishes Endicott
A2252 Christopher Tillotson 2020 CT D3 Goalie Monroe Masuk 2-Way/Chargers/Lax f Endicott
A2248 Jordan Beckett 2020 CT D2 Defense Masuk Masuk CT Wolves/Lax for Wi Franklin Pierce
A2153 Henry Hoyt 2020 CT D3 Defense Sharon Frederick Gunn Schoo 3D St Lawrence
A2147 Damien Schmidt 2020 CT D3 Defense Wilton Wilton 3D Stevenson
A2130 CK Giancola 2020 CT D3 Midfield Canton Trinity Pawling 3D Wesleyan (CT)
A2113 Robbie Lionetti 2020 CT D1 Midfield Branford Avon Old Farms Eclipse Air Force
A2107 Matt Rubino 2020 CT D1 Attack Madison Loomis Chaffee 3D NE Air Force
A2104 Alexander Stepney 2020 CT D1 Attack New Hartford Loomis Chaffee Primetime Air Force
A2101 Luke Tomak 2020 CT D1 Attack North Haven Choate Rosemary Hall Eclipse Drexel
A2087 Kyle Atherton 2020 CT D1 Defense Trumbull Trumbull Eclipse Army
A2071 Bennett Ong 2020 CT D1 Goalie New Canaan Eclipse Army
A2028 Reilly Sullivan 2020 CT D1 Midfield Wilton Wilton Express/Lax for Wish Boston University
A2020 Isaac Sacks 2020 CT D1 LSM Brunswick School (CT Eclipse Brown
A2000 Patrick Ciquera 2020 CT D1 Attack Westport Staples Eclipse/Prime Time Bucknell
A1996 Samuel Milardo 2020 CT D1 Defense Middletown Taft School Express Bucknell
A1945 Kyle Smith 2020 CT D1 Midfield Sudbury Avon Old Farms Schoo Cornell
A1934 Michael Mauricio 2020 CT D1 Attack Brunswick School (CT Eclipse Dartmouth
A1911 Malcolm Kleban 2020 CT D1 Goalie Westminster School ( Predators Denver
A1891 Cole Sprinkle 2020 CT D1 Defense Fairfield Choate Rosemary Hall Eclipse Drexel
A1819 LJ Pezzolesi 2020 CT D1 Midfield Hamden Hall Hartford
A1809 Logan Darrin 2020 CT D1 LSM Brunswick School (CT Prime Time Harvard
A1808 Ray Dearth 2020 CT D1 Midfield Ridgefield Ridgefield Express Harvard
A1787 Bradley Rider 2020 CT D1 Attack Essex Salisbury School Eclipse High Point
A1706 Jack Dowd 2020 CT D1 Defense Ridgefield Ridgefield Prime Time/Superstar Lafayette
A1702 Ben Howard 2020 CT D1 Goalie Westport Staples Lafayette
A1697 John Mathes 2020 CT D1 Midfield Ridgefield Ridgefield Express Lafayette
A1694 Wyatt Pastor 2020 CT D1 Attack Westminster School ( Eclipse Lafayette
A1668 Brett Daubert 2020 CT D1 Midfield Canton Brewster Academy CT Wolves Loyola
A1663 Max McGillicuddy 2020 CT D1 FOGO Trumball Fairfield Prep CT Wolves Loyola
A1657 Will Edell 2020 CT D1 Midfield Berkshire School Manhattan
A1645 Alex DiVincentis 2020 CT D1 Attack Durham Hamden Hall CT Wolves/LI Sting Marist
A1637 Charles DiGiacomo 2020 CT D1 Midfield Fairfield Fairfield Warde CT Wolves Marquette
A1551 Jack Whitney 2020 CT D1 Defense Fairfield Berkshire School 3D/Eclipse Michigan
A1550 Justin Wietfeldt 2020 CT D1 FOGO Greenwich New Canaan Eclipse Michigan
A1515 Jackson Peters 2020 CT D1 Midfield Darien Darien Eclipse Navy
A1480 Colin Reilly 2020 CT D1 Midfield Avon Old Farms Schoo North Carolina
A1452 Kevin Richetelli 2020 CT D1 Defense Redding Deerfield Academy Express Penn
A1447 Brody Firestein 2020 CT D1 Midfield Larchmont Brunswick School (CT Primetime Penn State
A1427 Will Collins 2020 CT D1 Goalie Avon Old Farms Schoo Providence
A1404 Jeff Nugent 2020 CT D1 Midfield Masuk Masuk Primetime/Lax for Wi Richmond
A1402 Jax Popovich 2020 CT D1 FOGO Glastonbury Salisbury School Sweetlax/Sting Richmond
A1328 Kyle Gonsiorek 2020 CT D1 LSM Salisbury School Syracuse
A1194 Dylan Chapel 2020 CT D2 FOGO Norwich Free Academy Rip-It Assumption
A1192 Brady McNulty 2020 CT D2 Midfield Tolland Tolland Piatelli Kings Assumption
A1128 John Tracy 2020 CT D2 Defense Southington Southington Poseidon Dominican (NY)
A1057 Christopher Gonzalez 2020 CT D2 Goalie Fairfield Fairfield Warde CT Wolves Limestone
A1032 Tyler Pjatak 2020 CT D2 Midfield Shelton Shelton CT Wolves/Lax for Wi Mercy
A0979 Hunter Lizza 2020 CT D2 Attack East Lyme East Lyme CT Shoreline Sharks Palm Beach Atlantic
A0935 Nathan Woods 2020 CT D2 Midfield Kent School Saint Michael's
A0872 Brendan Grove 2020 CT D2 Goalie Cheshire Cheshire Team CT Wingate
A0795 Ryan Williams 2020 CT D3 Defense Avon Avon Old Farms Schoo Bates
A0788 William Byrne 2020 CT D3 Attack Darien Berkshire School Express/CT Chargers Bowdoin
A0787 Patrick Murdock 2020 CT D3 FOGO Darien Berkshire School Eclipse Bowdoin
A0785 Jake Phillips 2020 CT D3 Goalie Weston Weston Primetime Bowdoin
A0784 Colin Ruppenstein 2020 CT D3 Midfield Darien Bowdoin
A0756 Michael Mulligan 2020 CT D3 Midfield Strafford St. Joseph Oilers Catholic
A0745 Sean Keane 2020 CT D3 Defense St. Joseph Oilers Clark
A0734 Kristof Proulx 2020 CT D3 Midfield Avon Old Farms Schoo Colby
A0728 Benjamin Craine 2020 CT D3 Defense Taft School Colorado College
A0704 Zach Giugno 2020 CT D3 Attack Hamden Hall Lax for Wishes Connecticut College
A0666 Mac Taupier 2020 CT D3 Midfield Avon Old Farms Schoo Laxachusetts Denison
A0632 Camden Brown 2020 CT D3 Attack Southington Southington CT Valley Eastern Connecticut
A0631 Garrett Brown 2020 CT D3 Goalie Southington Southington CT Valley Eastern Connecticut
A0617 Ryan Varano 2020 CT D3 Midfield Avon Old Farms Schoo Endicott
A0601 Jack Esse 2020 CT D3 Midfield Fairfield Prep Gettysburg
A0600 Tommy Gill 2020 CT D3 Midfield Hotchkiss School Gettysburg
A0597 Quinton Mather 2020 CT D3 Attack Avon Avon Old Farms Schoo 3D Gettysburg
A0528 Jack DiRocco 2020 CT D3 Defense Wilton Wilton Primetime Ithaca
A0522 Michael Propersi 2020 CT D3 Midfield Norwalk Norwalk Team 91 Ithaca
A0520 Hunter Wallace 2020 CT D3 LSM Glastonbury CT Valley Ithaca
A0497 Teddy Oliver 2020 CT D3 Attack Berkshire School Kenyon
A0474 Nicholas Leonard 2020 CT D3 Defense Bethel Bethel Make-A-Wish Massachusetts-Boston
A0448 Peter Steinle 2020 CT D3 Attack West Hartford Loomis Chaffee 3D Middlebury
A0391 Jake Kuhn 2020 CT D3 Defense Berkshire School Ohio Wesleyan
A0388 Tyler Sylvester 2020 CT D3 Midfield Darien Suffield Academy CT Cardinals Ohio Wesleyan
A0369 Chance Kelly 2020 CT D3 Midfield Kent School Rensselaer
A0365 Kyle Shirk 2020 CT D3 Defense Newtown Rensselaer
A0331 Blake Epstein 2020 CT D3 Attack Fairfield Fairfield Warde Lax for Wishes Salisbury
A0297 Zachary Thoma 2020 CT D3 Midfield Kent School St. Lawrence
A0290 Jack Savarese 2020 CT D3 Attack Wilton Wilton 3D Stevens
A0234 Matt Peoples 2020 CT D3 Midfield Glastonbury Salisbury School 3D NE Union
A0179 Zachary Light 2020 CT D3 Defense Manchester East Catholic Rip-It Western Connecticut
A0176 Rocco DeSimone 2020 CT D3 FOGO East Catholic Fighting Clams Western New England
A0174 Quinn Reardon 2020 CT D3 LSM Middletown Xavier Road Warriors Western New England
A0156 Noah Dewbrey 2020 CT D3 FOGO Darien Darien CT Chargers Williams
A0126 Alexander Usich 2020 CT DE Defense Avon Avon Old Farms Poseidon Dickinson
B3821 Nathan Alviti 2021 CT D2 Midfield New Fairfield New Fairfield Bentley
B3818 Jack Flynn 2021 CT D2 Defense Madison Daniel Hand Bentley
B3817 John Gagliardi 2021 CT D2 Defense Madison Daniel Hand Bentley
B3804 Jonathan Adamczyk 2021 CT D3 Goalie Rocky Hill Rocky Hill Anna Maria
B3684 Jack Tedone 2021 CT D3 Midfield Southington Southington CT Valley Keene State
B3682 Christian Wolter 2021 CT D3 LSM New Canaan New Canaan Eclipse Ohio Wesleyan
B3680 Ryan Jones 2021 CT D3 Attack Toland Toland CT Valley Plymouth State
B3679 Erik Hendrickson 2021 CT D3 LSM Glastonbury Glastonbury CT Valley Saint Joseph (CT)
B3678 Hayden Shin 2021 CT D3 FOGO New Canaan New Canaan Eclipse Trinity (CT)
B3675 Jason Consiglio 2021 CT CLUB Midfield Colchester Bacon Academy CT Valley Bryant
B3674 Kellen Paparella 2021 CT CLUB Midfield Colchester Bacon Academy CT Valley Connecticut
B3620 Tyler Ciufo 2021 CT D3 Midfield Stratford Stratford Oilers Nichols
B3618 Cody Forte 2021 CT D3 Defense Stratford Stratford Nichols
B3617 Gavin Jordan 2021 CT D3 Midfield Berlin Berlin Nichols
B3605 Connor Boyle 2021 CT D1 Midfield Southport Fairfield Prep/Vermo 2Way Holy Cross
B3603 James McCoy 2021 CT D1 Midfield East Lyme East Lyme/Hartford 3D NE Manhattan
B3535 Evan Zinn 2021 CT D1 Midfield Westport Staples/Johns Hopkin Express North Virginia
B3525 Daniel Mara 2021 CT D2 Midfield Waterbury Nonnewaug CT Rip It Caldwell
B3380 Ryan Jefferies 2021 CT D3 Defense Oxford Nonnewaug Team CT Penn College
B3376 Brendan Kuczma 2021 CT D3 Midfield New Fairfield New Fairfield Penn College
B3366 Ryan Santora 2021 CT D3 Defense Norwalk Brien McMahon CT Oilers Penn College
B3361 Cole Primo 2021 CT D3 Midfield Berlin Berlin Saint Joseph (CT)
B3267 Maxwell Crowley 2021 CT CLUB Defense Ridgefield Ridgefield 3D Purdue
B3244 Jax Popovich 2021 CT D1 FOGO Glastonbury Salisbury School/Ric Sweetlax/Sting Boston University
B3233 Mike Hawkins 2021 CT D1 Attack Glastonbury Glastonbury/Colgate Notre Dame
B3229 Mitch Bartolo 2021 CT D1 Midfield Norwalk Hotchkiss School/Pen Chargers Rutgers
B3228 Ronan Jacoby 2021 CT D1 Attack Glastonbury Glastonbury/Wesleyan 3D Rutgers
B3199 Griffin Elliott 2021 CT D3 Midfield Monroe Taft School Express Colorado College
B2923 Charlie Goodrich 2021 CT D3 Midfield Fairfield New Hampton School Catamount Roanoke
B2919 Micah Tarlton 2021 CT D3 Defense Lisbon Norwich Free Academy Rip-it Saint Joseph (CT)
B2835 Nick Schilling 2021 CT D3 Goalie Brookfield Brookfield Saint Joseph (CT)
B2795 Michael Battalino 2021 CT D3 LSM Olde Lyme Olde Lyme 3D NE Keene State
B2746 Aidan Coleman 2021 CT D3 Midfield Killingworth Haddam-Killingworth CT Shoreline Merchant Marine
B2669 Joshua Castano 2021 CT D2 Attack Niantic Xavier CT Valley Florida Southern
B2507 Tobias Berner 2021 CT D3 Midfield Brookfield Trinity-Pawling Scho Haverford
B2453 Tom Fox 2021 CT D1 Midfield Cheshire Cheshire Academy Oilers St. Bonaventure
B2393 Sean Ventresca 2021 CT D3 LSM Montville Montville CT Valley/Boneyard Hood
B2373 Dean Bard 2021 CT D3 Goalie Wolcott Wolcott CT Valley St. Joseph (CT)
B2300 Ian Domeika 2021 CT D3 Goalie Colchester Xavier CT Valley Hendrix
B2295 Andrew Eisenman 2021 CT D3 LSM Trumbull St. Joseph Lake Forest
B2293 Ryan Stone 2021 CT D3 Attack Granby Granby CT Valley Lasell
B2286 Cole Wallace 2021 CT D3 Midfield Glastonbury Glastonbury CT Valley Plymouth State
B2280 Evan Zimnoch 2021 CT D3 Attack Southington St. Paul CT Valley St. Joseph (CT)
B2275 Glenn Somers 2021 CT D3 Defense Southington Southington CT Valley Univ. of New England
B2273 Thomas Brescia 2021 CT D3 Defense Newington Newington CT Valley Wentworth
B2271 Tiago Paula Santos 2021 CT D3 Defense Newington Newington CT Valley Wheaton (MA)
B2187 Nick Stiles 2021 CT D3 Attack New Canaan New Canaan Sting/Eclipse/Boneya MIT
B2176 Ryan Vendetti 2021 CT D3 Midfield Farmington Farmington CT Valley Roger Williams
B2166 Gregory Perry 2021 CT D3 Midfield Glastonbury Glastonbury CT Valley Western New England
B2070 James Deichler 2021 CT D3 Midfield Mystic Fitch CT Shoreline Western Connecticut
B2047 Patrick McKee 2021 CT D3 Defense Essex Loomis Chaffee Express Stevens
B2043 Jeffrey Garrity 2021 CT D1 Midfield Newtown Newtown PrimeTime Bryant
B1929 Connor Smith 2021 CT D1 Goalie Notre Dame Team CT Sacred Heart
B1849 Alex D'Entrone 2021 CT D3 Attack Ridgefield Ridgefield 3D NE Clark
B1841 Aidan Gaudet 2021 CT D3 FOGO Cheshire Cheshire Team CT Connecticut College
B1779 Nicholas Campagnone 2021 CT D3 Attack Columbia Pomfret School Fighting Clams/TopGu Western New England
B1756 Cormac Kline 2021 CT D3 Attack Ivoryton Valley 3D NE Curry
B1729 Jack Dagata 2021 CT D3 Defense Branford Notre Dame Oilers Endicott
B1713 Kayo Wiggins 2021 CT D3 LSM Salisbury Hotchkiss School CT Valley Piedmont
B1704 Will Cosco 2021 CT D3 Midfield New Canaan New Canaan Eclipse Rhodes
B1680 Seth Hurt 2021 CT D3 Goalie Griswold Marine Science Magne CT Shoreline Western Connecticut
B1626 Eugene DiLorenzo 2021 CT D3 LSM Somers Somers Warriors Virginia Wesleyan
B1625 Nicholas DiDomizio 2021 CT D1 Defense Cheshire Cheshire CT Cardinals Jacksonville
B1621 Dan Bourdeau 2021 CT D3 Defense Cheshire Cheshire Make a Wish Salve Regina
B1555 Max Kimmel 2021 CT D3 Goalie Milford St. Joseph CT Oilers Roger Williams
B1548 Ryan Bogdanski 2021 CT D3 Midfield Southington St. Paul Catholic CT Valley St. Joseph's (ME)
B1547 Eli Brenner 2021 CT D3 LSM Simsbury Simsbury CT Valley St. Joseph's (ME)
B1546 Colby Bailey-Gates 2021 CT D2 Midfield Simsbury Simsbury CT Valley Assumption
B1544 Kyle Such 2021 CT D2 LSM Newington Newington Rip It/CT Valley Felician
B1543 Trevor Reilly 2021 CT D3 Midfield Newington Newington CT Valley Rivier
B1542 Mike Zapatka 2021 CT D3 Midfield Newington Newington CT Valley Rivier
B1541 Nicholas Jackson 2021 CT D3 Midfield Avon Northwest Catholic CT Valley Rivier
B1540 Brendan Reddington 2021 CT D3 Midfield Wallingford Lyman Hall CT Valley Maine Maritime
B1538 Cameron Gregory 2021 CT D3 FOGO Hebron RHAM CT Valley Curry
B1530 Daniel Barron 2021 CT D3 Midfield Newington Newington CT Valley Eastern Connecticut
B1523 Will Plunkett 2021 CT D1 Midfield Darien Darien Eclipse Hobart
B1505 Nate Stevens 2021 CT D3 Midfield Darien Westminster School Eclipse St. Lawrence
B1492 Callum Wood 2021 CT D3 Attack New Canaan New Canaan Eclipse Tufts
B1487 Guerin Favreau 2021 CT D3 Midfield Woodstock Valley Woodstock Academy 3D NE Endicott
B1456 Bryce Smith 2021 CT D3 Defense Glastonbury Taft School Express Babson
B1445 Connor Matthews 2021 CT D3 Goalie Plainville St. Paul's Catholic Team CT Salve Regina
B1419 Teddy Schoenholtz 2021 CT D3 Midfield New Canaan Taft School 2Way Trinity (CT)
B1387 Evan DeVita 2021 CT D3 Attack Darien Darien Express Colby
B1386 Hayden Critchell 2021 CT D3 Defense New Canaan St. Lukes School Express Colby
B1362 Kevin Lynch 2021 CT D1 Defense Westport Staples Eclipse Massachusetts
B1356 Brian Bouwman 2021 CT D1 Attack Cheshire Cheshire Team CT Merrimack
B1335 Zachary Corsi 2021 CT D3 Midfield Fairfield Fairfield Warde CT Wolves St. Lawrence
B1325 Cameron Culton 2021 CT D3 Midfield Middletown Salisbury School 3D NE Wooster
B1313 Owen Folkwein 2021 CT D3 Goalie Avon Avon LI Sting/Blak Widow Cortland
B1263 Jared Sedlock 2021 CT D3 Midfield Shelton Shelton Team CT Ithaca
B1253 Charlie Borthwick 2021 CT D3 Defense New Canaan New Canaan 2Way Swarthmore
B1247 Isaac Kante 2021 CT D3 Midfield Windsor Loomis Chaffee Harlem Colby
B1243 Jacob Strouch 2021 CT D3 Midfield Weston Weston Primetime Dickinson
B1236 Dante Batista 2021 CT D1 Goalie Wilton Kent School Primetime Bellarmine
B1206 William Heher 2021 CT D3 Midfield Essex Xavier 3D NE Hamilton
B1157 Nico Mazzocca 2021 CT D3 Attack West Hartford Pomfret School Fighting Clams/3D Connecticut College
B1107 William Hughes 2021 CT D3 Midfield Wilton Wilton Express Union
B1048 Matthew Stein 2021 CT D3 Attack Darien Darien Express Colby
B0996 Cameron Pilon 2021 CT D3 Goalie Deep River Loomis Chaffee Schoo 3D NE Nazareth
B0994 Andrew Vernon 2021 CT D3 Goalie Cheshire Cheshire Team CT Norwich
B0976 PJ Cass 2021 CT D3 Midfield Cheshire Cheshire Team CT Swarthmore
B0950 Eric Burbank 2021 CT D3 Attack Newton St. Joseph Bluechip/Oilers York
B0906 Brooks Klyver 2021 CT D3 FOGO Fairfield Fairfield Ludlowe CT Wolves Dickinson
B0850 Jeffrey Taillon 2021 CT D3 FOGO Bristol Bristol East CT Valley Nichols
B0832 Jared Mozeleski 2021 CT D3 Defense Glastonbury Glastonbury Blue Chip Salisbury
B0816 Danny Lowe 2021 CT D3 Midfield Darien Darien Express Swarthmore
B0815 Matthew Martinez 2021 CT D3 FOGO Ridgefield Ridgefield Ultimate Orange Swarthmore
B0786 Colin Matthes-Theriault 2021 CT D3 Attack Woodbridge Choate Rosemary Hall Team CT Wesleyan (CT)
B0783 Max Yates 2021 CT D1 LSM Fairfield Greens Farms Academy Wolves Colgate
B0741 Justin Pearl 2021 CT D3 Midfield Westport St. Lukes School Predators/Express Hamilton
B0740 Andrew Buck 2021 CT D3 FOGO Fairfield Fairfield Warde CT Wolves Haverford
B0736 Kyle Becker 2021 CT D3 Attack Avon Loomis Chaffee Schoo 3D NE Kenyon
B0708 Sean Mullen 2021 CT D3 Attack Stamford King School Express Rensselaer
B0704 Cooper Bucklan 2021 CT D3 Attack Wilton Hopkins School Express Swarthmore
B0695 Drew Amirsakis 2021 CT D3 Defense Darien Eclipse Vassar
B0681 Harrison Appelt 2021 CT D3 Attack New Canaan New Canaan Eclipse Williams
B0648 Christian Decker 2021 CT D3 Midfield Bristol St. Paul (CT) Team CT Springfield
B0631 Jack Lovelace 2021 CT D1 Midfield Cheshire Cheshire Team CT Jacksonville
B0606 Jacob Chapman 2021 CT D2 Midfield Colchester Bacon Academy CT Shoreline American Internation
B0605 Gabe Zippin 2021 CT D2 LSM Wilbraham Minnechaug CT Valley American Internation
B0599 Jack McKenna 2021 CT D1 Attack Fairfield Fairfield Warde CT Wolves Fairfield
B0597 Liam Griffiths 2021 CT D1 Attack New Canaan New Canaan/Deerfield Eclipse Harvard
B0593 Zander Stringer 2021 CT D3 Midfield Waterford Waterford CT Shoreline Messiah
B0534 Quinn McBride 2021 CT D1 Midfield Mystic Georgetown Prep 2-Way Navy
B0517 Samuel Erickson 2021 CT D1 Defense Darien Prime Time Army
B0507 Ryan Sellew 2021 CT D1 Attack Glastonbury Hotchkiss School Express Army
B0502 Jack Fearnley 2021 CT D1 Defense St. Joseph Oilers Binghamton
B0478 Dash Sachs 2021 CT D1 FOGO Westport Taft School (CT) Express Brown
B0468 Blake Burchill 2021 CT D1 FOGO Greenwich Brunswick School Eclipse Bucknell
B0467 Ryan Caione 2021 CT D1 Midfield New Canaan Eclipse Bucknell
B0463 Mario Rinaldi 2021 CT D1 Defense Westport Brunswick School Prime Time Bucknell
B0451 Jamison Moore 2021 CT D1 Midfield Darien Darien Prime Time Princeton
B0443 Sean Fox 2021 CT D1 LSM Fairfield Taft School (CT) Eclipse Cornell
B0404 Luke Waters 2021 CT D1 Midfield Brunswick School Eclipse Duke
B0391 Holt Matheis 2021 CT D1 Attack Darien Darien Prime Time Georgetown
B0379 Devyn Jordan 2021 CT D1 Attack Noank Fitch CT Shoreline Hartford
B0376 Joseph Dowling 2021 CT D1 Midfield Greenwich Deerfield Academy 3D NE Harvard
B0341 Matthew Constantinides 2021 CT D1 FOGO New Fairfield New Fairfield Prime Time Towson
B0340 Andy Demopoulos 2021 CT D1 Goalie Darien Darien Eclipse Brown
B0333 Henry Alpaugh 2021 CT D1 Midfield Darien Berkshire School 2Way/Eclipse Richmond
B0318 Michael Callahan 2021 CT D1 Midfield Darien Avon Old Farms Eclipse Loyola
B0312 Patrick Yowan 2021 CT D1 Goalie Darien Choate Rosemary Hall Eclipse Loyola
B0269 Nick Shanley 2021 CT D1 Midfield Milford Notre Dame CT Cardinals Merrimack
B0266 Lucas Delgado 2021 CT D1 Midfield Riverside Brunswick School Eclipse Michigan
B0256 Kees Van Wees 2021 CT D1 Defense Ridgefield Taft School Eclipse Michigan
B0208 Chris Canet 2021 CT D1 Midfield New Canaan New Canaan Eclipse Penn
B0203 Jeffery Ricciardelli 2021 CT D1 Attack New Canaan Taft School (CT) Eclipse Notre Dame
B0184 Coulter Mackesy 2021 CT D1 Attack Brunswick School Predators Princeton
B0183 Colin Mulshine 2021 CT D1 Defense Brunswick School Prime Time Princeton
B0169 Patrick McAleavey 2021 CT D1 Attack Trumbull Fairfield Prep 2-Way/CT Wolves Providence
B0166 Matthew Bologna 2021 CT D1 Defense Greenwich Trinity-Pawling 2-Way/CT Chargers Quinnipiac
B0155 Tommy Stull 2021 CT D1 LSM Niantic Deerfield Academy 3D NE Richmond
B0116 Preston Kral 2021 CT D1 Midfield St. Joseph-Trumbull Prime Time/Oilers Stony Brook
B0092 Davis Burleson 2021 CT D1 Attack Deep River Salisbury School (CT Sweetlax UMBC
B0062 Griffin Schutz 2021 CT D1 Attack Trumbull Deerfield Academy 3D NE Virginia
B0052 Leo Johnson 2021 CT D1 Attack Greenwich Avon Old Farms Eclipse Yale
G0283 Luke Winkler 2023 CT D1 Attack Ridgefield Ridgefield Eclipse Lehigh
G0276 Cam Elenteny 2023 CT D1 Attack Stonington Stonington Fighting Clams Sacred Heart
G0272 Patrick Mullen 2023 CT D1 Attack Riverside Brunswick School PrimeTime Bucknell
G0235 Ben Wable 2023 CT D1 Attack Cheshire Choate Rosemary Hall 2Way Air Force
G0232 Peter Grandolfo 2023 CT D1 Midfield Wilton Fairfield Prep Eclipse/Express Bucknell
G0219 Charles Kurtz 2023 CT D1 Attack Chesire Chesire 3D/Eclipse Massachusetts
G0216 Andrew Donovan 2023 CT D1 Midfield Greenwich Brunswick School 2Way Notre Dame
G0215 Marco Firmender 2023 CT D1 Midfield Fairfield Fairfield Prep Eclipse/CT Wolves/Pr Penn
G0169 Jackson Wolfram 2023 CT D1 Attack Riverside Brunswick School PrimeTime Brown
G0167 Matthew Shepard 2023 CT D1 Goalie Ridgefield Ridgefield Eclipse Bucknell
G0158 Tomas Delgado 2023 CT D1 Midfield Riverside Brunswick School PrimeTime Duke
G0140 Chris Reinhardt 2023 CT D1 Midfield Ridgefield Ridgefield Eclipse Lafayette
G0063 Benjamin Johnson 2023 CT D1 Goalie Peoria Avon Old Farms TRUE Penn State
G0062 Hunter Spiess 2023 CT D1 Defense Old Greenwich Brunswick School 2-Way Princeton
G0050 Kade Smith 2023 CT D1 LSM Simsbury Westminster School Sweetlax Navy
G0019 Dylan Johnson 2023 CT D1 Midfield Pomfret La Salle Academy Laxachusetts Massachusetts
G0014 Isaac Korus 2023 CT D1 Midfield Westport Taft School PrimeTime Penn
G0010 Ben Calabrese 2023 CT D1 Attack Wilton Wilton Primetime Army
G0007 Christian Alliegro 2023 CT D1 Midfield Darien Darien Eclipse Navy
A3408 Ian Groom 2020 DC D1 FOGO Washington St. John's College/H Blackwolf/NJ Riot Hartford
A2570 Myles Brown 2020 DC D3 Midfield Georgetown Day Wooster
A1557 Doane Kiechel 2020 DC D1 Midfield Washington Gonzaga Next Level Michigan
A1275 Clay Weiss 2020 DC D1 Midfield Washington Gonzaga Next Level Vermont
A0183 Gus Weiner 2020 DC D3 Attack Washington Bullis School Next Level Wesleyan (CT)
B2076 James Bell 2021 DC D3 Midfield Washington Heights School Next Level Skidmore
B1055 Jason Lach 2021 DC D3 Attack Washington St. Albans School Next Level Bowdoin
B0763 James Burns 2021 DC D3 FOGO Sidwell Friends Scho Next Level Bowdoin
B0278 Johnny Stanton 2021 DC D1 Attack Washington Gonzaga Massachusetts
B0204 Hugh Mullane 2021 DC D1 Midfield Washington Georgetown Prep DC Express Penn
B0191 Mac Rietano 2021 DC D1 Midfield Washington Bullis School DC Express Penn State
B0190 Finn Scanlon 2021 DC D1 Defense Washington Gonzaga Blackwolf Penn State
B0010 Connor Griffin 2021 DC D3 Attack Washington St. John's College Marymount
G0197 Will Roberts 2023 DC D1 FOGO Washington St. Albans DC Express Penn
G0130 Ike Lohnes 2023 DC D1 Defense Washington St. Albans DC Express Michigan
G0118 Pasha Hakimi 2023 DC D1 LSM Washington St. Albans School Next Level Penn
A4245 Tucker Brown 2020 DE D1 Midfield Rehoboth Beach Worcester Prep/Furma Saint Joseph's
A4140 Josh Blandino 2020 DE D2 Midfield Milford Polytech Raw Wheeling
A4123 Kade Collins 2020 DE D3 Attack Frederica Lake Forest 1787 Eastern
A4013 Matthew Yoder 2020 DE D2 Defense Dover Smyrna Alderson Broaddus
A4003 Richard Rybicki 2020 DE D2 Defense Dagsboro Indian River Chestnut Hill
A3976 Bradley Sisler 2020 DE D2 Midfield Newcastle William Penn/Potomac Davis & Elkins
A3836 Max Myers 2020 DE D3 Attack Middletown Middletown Shenandoah
A3477 Ashton Sloan 2020 DE D3 Midfield Wilmington Conrad Silverbacks Delaware Valley
A3421 Brady McGovern 2020 DE D3 Midfield Wilmington Salesianum School Road Warriors Gettysburg
A3382 Noah Longest 2020 DE D2 Midfield Camden Caesar Rodney/McDani 302 Lander
A3371 Michael McGarry 2020 DE D2 Midfield Wilmington Salesianum Road Warriors/Mesa F Limestone
A3132 Ashton Pelton 2020 DE D3 Attack Smyrna Smyrna Bridgewater (VA)
A3070 Demetrius Stevenson 2020 DE D1 Midfield Dover Caesar Rodney/Rutger 302 Delaware
A3064 Chris Dehney 2020 DE D3 LSM Wilmington Haverford School Mesa Bowdoin
A2646 Paul Army 2020 DE D3 Defense Middletown Appoquinimink 302 Ursinus
A2638 Connor Garrison 2020 DE D3 Attack Middletown Appoquinimink 302 Washington College
A2636 Gabriel Velasquez 2020 DE D3 FOGO Appoquinimink Washington College
A2575 Brent Forrest 2020 DE D2 Goalie Appoquinimink Wilmington (DE)
A2574 Dominick Scioli 2020 DE D2 LSM Middletown Appoquinimink Wilmington (DE)
A2199 Jake Marchiafava 2020 DE D3 Goalie Wilmington Salesianum NXT Neumann
A1616 Nicholas Redd 2020 DE D1 Defense Wilmington Wilmington Friends S Freedom/Nation Unite Maryland
A1536 Jackson Phillips 2020 DE D1 Defense Caesar Rodney Mount St. Mary's 
A1514 Giovanni Procaccini 2020 DE D1 Midfield Dover McDonogh School Hawks Lehigh
A1158 Chase Snyder 2020 DE D2 LSM Sussex Technical Team MD Chestnut Hill
A0775 Ryan Cassidy 2020 DE D3 Attack Salesianum School Cabrini
A0570 Josh Gilbert 2020 DE D3 LSM Delaware Military Ac Hartwick
A0527 Matteo Gariffo 2020 DE D3 FOGO Salesianum School Dukes Ithaca
A0481 Daniel Pavk 2020 DE D3 FOGO Wilmington Charter Marietta
A0432 Jared Whitmarsh 2020 DE D3 Defense Newark Conrad Moravian
A0415 Hunter McGuire 2020 DE D3 Attack Smyrna Smyrna SCYL/Hogan's Muskingham
A0341 Jamison Young 2020 DE D3 Midfield Bear Caravel Academy 302 Roanoke
A0228 Vaughn DiBattista 2020 DE D3 Goalie Archmere Academy Ursinus
A0121 Jacob Poling 2020 DE JUCO Goalie Middletown Middletown DE Silverbacks Harford CC
B3772 Mikey Drake 2021 DE D1 Attack Wilmington Salesianum/Notre Dam Big 4 HHH/Dukes Fairfield
B3715 Landon Best 2021 DE D3 Defense Cape Henlopen TRUE MD York
B3511 Andrew VanSickle 2021 DE D2 Defense Wilmington Delaware Military Ac 76ers Fieldhouse Wilmington (DE)
B3504 Liam Behnke 2021 DE D3 LSM Newark Delaware Military Ac 302 Chatham
B3498 Ryan Gordon 2021 DE D3 Defense Wilmington Mount Pleasant Delaware Valley
B3494 Eric Goliaszewski 2021 DE D3 Defense Hockessin Wilmington Charter 302 DeSales
B3490 Andre Saunders 2021 DE D3 Midfield Wilmington Mount Pleasant Phantoms Gwynedd Mercy
B3485 Ryan Madison 2021 DE D3 Goalie Conrad Juniata
B3461 Max Grimes 2021 DE D3 Midfield Wilmington Friends Washington College
B3454 Chris Covington 2021 DE D3 LSM Conrad Widener
B3453 Aiden Battista 2021 DE D3 Defense Hockesson Delaware Military Ac First State Wilkes
B3419 Greg DeMeo 2021 DE CLUB Defense Tower Hill School Southern Methodist
B3417 Troy Lenno 2021 DE CLUB FOGO Newark Newark Charter Shamrocks Virginia Tech
B3416 Hunter Meadows 2021 DE CLUB Defense Newark Newark Charter Silverbacks Virginia Tech
B3384 Peyton Biscoe 2021 DE D3 Defense Bear Caravel Academy Penn College
B3206 Gabriel Rupert 2021 DE D2 Midfield Middletown Appoquinimink 302 Wilmington (DE)
B3027 Parker Lucas 2021 DE D3 Attack Delmar Delmar Eastern Shore Washington & Jeffers
B3020 Michael Brummel 2021 DE JUCO Midfield Woodbridge Delaware Tech
B3019 Tyler Cipolla 2021 DE JUCO Goalie Wilmington Concord Delaware Tech
B3018 Joe Donnelly 2021 DE JUCO Defense Newark Newark Charter Delaware Tech
B3017 Luke Faedtke 2021 DE JUCO Midfield Middletown Middletown Delaware Tech
B3016 Jacob Fleming 2021 DE JUCO Midfield Newark Newark Charter Delaware Tech
B3015 Brian Johnson 2021 DE JUCO Midfield Polytech Delaware Tech
B3014 Brody McMillan 2021 DE JUCO Goalie Milford Milford Delaware Tech
B3013 Kevin Nyandemo 2021 DE JUCO Midfield Smyrna First State Military Silverbacks Delaware Tech
B3012 Caleb Perdue 2021 DE JUCO Defense Greenwood Woodbridge Delaware Tech
B3011 Michael Plummer 2021 DE JUCO Attack Harrington Woodbridge Delaware Tech
B3010 Maxwell Robinson 2021 DE JUCO Defense Wilmington Brandywine Delaware Tech
B3009 Jackson Spino 2021 DE JUCO Midfield Magnolia Caesar Rodney Delaware Tech
B3008 Brandon Williams 2021 DE JUCO Midfield Greenwood Woodbridge Delaware Tech
B3007 Brenton Williams 2021 DE JUCO Midfield Greenwood Woodbridge Delaware Tech
B2885 Thomas Whitaker 2021 DE D2 Attack Wilmington Delaware Military Ac Team 302 Alderson Broadus
B2856 Jason Zeitler 2021 DE D3 Attack Clayton Smyrna Eastern
B2847 Easley Pierson 2021 DE D3 Defense Smyrna Smyrna Lebanon Valley
B2846 Gavin Porter 2021 DE D3 Midfield Clayton Smyrna SCYL Lebanon Valley
B2845 Jacob Snarsky 2021 DE D3 Defense Milford Sussex Lax for Life Lebanon Valley
B2785 Matthew Hague 2021 DE JUCO Midfield Milford Milford Raw Delaware Tech
B2784 Bryce Wells 2021 DE JUCO FOGO Milford Milford Delaware Tech
B2706 Nate Hullinger 2021 DE D3 Attack Wilmington Mount Pleasant Phantoms Kings
B2499 Ryan Hendrixson 2021 DE D3 Midfield Newark Newark Charter SJ Shamrocks Lebanon Valley
B2492 Robby Friz 2021 DE D3 Defense Wilmington Salesianum Headstrong Montclair State
B2475 Evan Hawlk 2021 DE JUCO Attack Bear Red Lion RAW Delaware Tech
B2474 Caleb Secrist 2021 DE JUCO Goalie Felton Lake Forest RAW Delaware Tech
B2473 Jake Taylor 2021 DE JUCO Midfield Georgetown Sussex Tech RAW Delaware Tech
B2472 Brandon Tice 2021 DE JUCO Midfield Fenton Lake Forest RAW Delaware Tech
B2471 Matthew Triola 2021 DE JUCO Attack Felton Lake Forest RAW Delaware Tech
B2470 Brock Vincent 2021 DE JUCO Defense Lincoln Sussex Tech Delaware Tech
B2390 Ethan Morrow 2021 DE D3 Defense Wilmington Delaware Military Phantoms Immaculata
B2322 Tim Froelich 2021 DE D2 Defense Newark Salesianum School 302 Lynn
B2126 Jackson Wyat Skinner 2021 DE D2 Goalie Hockessin Salesianum School Phantoms/Rising Sun Limestone
B2011 Ben Spencer 2021 DE D3 Midfield Dagsboro Indian River RAW/Beach King's
B1817 Shane Wilson 2021 DE D3 Attack Smyrna Smyrna Lycoming
B1770 Dillon Ziemba 2021 DE NAIA Attack Newark Newark Charter Shamrocks Webber International
B1693 Gabriel Best 2021 DE D3 Midfield Cape Henlopen TRUE MD Salisbury
B1618 Jack McDermott 2021 DE D3 Midfield Wilmington White Mountain/MBX P MBX Goucher
B1615 Noah Curland 2021 DE D3 Attack Hockessin Sanford School Phantoms DePauw
B1495 Blake Gipko 2021 DE D3 Midfield Lincoln Cape Henlopen TRUE (MD) Lynchburg
B1388 Riley Custodio 2021 DE D3 LSM Selbyville Sussex Academy API/Kooper's Cabrini
B1339 Mason Griffith 2021 DE D3 Defense Magnolia Caesar Rodney Roughriders/Road War Salisbury
B1320 John Williams 2021 DE D3 Goalie Clayton Smyrna Cobleskill
B1135 Dominic Rottura 2021 DE D1 Defense Wilmington Salesianum Mesa Syracuse
B1100 Hunter Gentry 2021 DE D3 Goalie Selbyville Worcester Prep Annapolis Hawks St. John Fisher
B0956 Mikel Zahralddin 2021 DE D3 Midfield Wilmington Episcopal Academy Fusion/Road Warriors Washington & Lee
B0904 Nick Shane 2021 DE D3 Defense Clayton Smyrna SCYL Ferrum
B0438 Chris Wong 2021 DE D1 Attack Wilmington Salesianum Road Warriors Johns Hopkins
B0286 Dante Trader 2021 DE D1 Midfield Delmar McDonogh Madlax/Nation United Maryland
A4232 Anthony Sanchez 2020 FL D3 Defense Orlando Bishop Moore Sweetlax Stevenson
A4231 Jonathan Casterline 2020 FL D2 Midfield Sanford Bishop Moore Swarm Belmont Abbey
A4173 Ryan Bird 2020 FL D2 Attack Vero Beach Saint Edward's Dukes Lees-McRae
A4156 Trevor Williams 2020 FL D2 Midfield Viera Viera Mars Hill
A4104 Tyrelle Freeman 2020 FL NAIA Midfield Lakeland Summerlin Academy Southern Express Webber International
A4103 Chase Jackson 2020 FL NAIA Attack Lutz Steinbrenner Sand Sharks Webber International
A4102 Ryan Schlotter 2020 FL NAIA Midfield New Port Richey Mitchell Webber International
A4100 Mark Valentino 2020 FL NAIA Defense Pinellas Park Robinson/Keiser Webber International
A4094 TJ Caldwell 2020 FL D2 Midfield Gulf Breeze Gulf Breeze Tusculum
A4082 Alonzo Granger 2020 FL D3 Midfield Boca Raton Atlantic Edgewood
A4052 Matt Granaroli 2020 FL CLUB Midfield Wellington Wellington Florida
A4046 Kyle Johnson 2020 FL CLUB Defense Lake Worth Palm Beach Central PB Revolution Florida
A3993 Vance Bussard 2020 FL D3 Defense Palm Beach Gardens Jupiter Christian Concordia-Chicago
A3990 Gerald Jones 2020 FL D3 Defense Ocala St. John Lutheran Concordia-Chicago
A3973 Sean Donnelly 2020 FL D1 Attack Bradenton IMG Academy/Syracuse Drexel
A3950 Hayden Strickland 2020 FL D3 Midfield Pensacola Pensacola Catholic 412/Shred Thread Huntingdon
A3948 Logan Dujon 2020 FL NAIA Midfield Jupiter Dwyer Keiser
A3946 Charles Gunsby 2020 FL NAIA FOGO West Palm Beach Leonard Keiser
A3945 Vincent Wallach 2020 FL NAIA Defense Vero Beach Maclay School Evolve Keiser
A3905 Dylan Pate 2020 FL D2 Attack Pensacola Escambia Precision Montevallo
A3904 Trey Reinsch 2020 FL D2 Attack Pensacola West Florida Tech Montevallo
A3893 Michael Lobosco 2020 FL D1 FOGO Jupiter Benjamin School/NAPS Dukes Navy
A3855 Austin Stewart 2020 FL NAIA Defense Palm Coast Flagler Palm Coast Point
A3799 Nate Hines 2020 FL NAIA Midfield Sarasota Riverview Webber International
A3792 Cade Kirschner 2020 FL CLUB Attack Sanibel Canterbury School Brigham Young
A3790 Evan Green 2020 FL CLUB Attack Tampa Freedom Central Florida
A3786 Tyler Wagner 2020 FL D2 Attack Tampa Alonso Sand Sharks CSU-Pueblo
A3767 Will Horn 2020 FL D2 Defense Steinbrenner Flagler
A3766 Kyle Sullivan 2020 FL CLUB Midfield Newsome Florida Gulf Coast
A3765 Tyler Guthrie 2020 FL D2 Midfield Sanford Lake Mary Florida Southern
A3764 Rylan Reese 2020 FL D2 Defense Newsome Florida Southern
A3763 Justin Sherry 2020 FL D2 Attack Tampa Wharton Florida Southern
A3762 Wyatt Dano 2020 FL CLUB Defense St. Petersburg St. Petersburg Surge Florida State
A3758 Grady Frey 2020 FL D3 Defense Lutz Steinbrenner Sand Sharks Huntingdon
A3756 Gavin Goeden 2020 FL NAIA Midfield Bradenton Lakewood Ranch Keiser
A3718 Ian Wertheimer 2020 FL D2 Defense Merritt Island Merritt Island/Essex Queens (NC)
A3712 Nick Pressey 2020 FL D2 Attack Tampa Catholic St. Leo
A3701 Gauge Smith 2020 FL NAIA Midfield Lakeland Bartow/Emmanuel Webber International
A3688 Nick Dibitetto 2020 FL D2 Midfield Parkland Stoneman Douglas Stealth Belmont Abbey
A3686 Reed Malkin 2020 FL D2 Midfield Boca Raton St. Andrew's Bentley
A3677 Colin Ryan 2020 FL D3 Midfield Wellington Benjamin School Ninjas Connecticut College
A3672 Brody Johnson 2020 FL D3 Goalie St. John's Bartram Trail Ferrum
A3657 Kevin Harvey 2020 FL D2 Defense Fort Lauderdale Pinecrest Montevallo
A3649 Macklin Flanigan-Nzekwesi 2020 FL D3 LSM St. John's Bartram Trail Piedmont
A3643 Pierce Griffith 2020 FL D2 Defense Pembroke Pines St. Thomas Aquinas Surge Queens (NC)
A3632 Kadin Schillo 2020 FL D2 Attack Plantation American Heritage Saint Leo
A3625 Ben Cooper 2020 FL NAIA Attack Boca Raton American Heritage-De SCAD
A3616 Jake Knowles 2020 FL D2 Goalie St. Andrew's SF Swordfish Tampa
A3572 Diego Hernandez 2020 FL D2 Midfield Tampa Wharton Anderson (SC)
A3552 Sebastian Alvarez 2020 FL JUCO Goalie Pembroke Pines Pembroke Pines Chart ASA-Miami
A3549 Andrew Bennett 2020 FL JUCO LSM Oviedo Hagerty/Barton Always Sunny ASA-Miami
A3548 Andy Bianco 2020 FL JUCO LSM Miami Columbus/Lynn ASA-Miami
A3547 Blake Bondank 2020 FL JUCO Defense Ocala Forest/Flagler ASA-Miami
A3539 Edgar Velez 2020 FL JUCO Midfield Hallandale Beach South Broward ASA-Miami
A3532 Jacob Schwarz 2020 FL D2 Midfield Land O' Lakes Sunlake Barton
A3531 Douglas Bentley 2020 FL NAIA Palm Coast Matanzas Benedictine (KS)
A3517 Ryan Furlong 2020 FL D1 Midfield Lutz Sunlake United Canisius
A3470 Brandon Stuckey 2020 FL CLUB Goalie Jacksonville Providence School Dominican (CA)
A3454 Mike Adler 2020 FL D1 Goalie Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas/S Duke
A3433 Tanner Sims 2020 FL D2 Attack Winter Springs Oviedo Flagler
A3432 Seth Ulrickson 2020 FL D2 Midfield St. Augustine St. Augustine Flagler
A3429 Ben Acosta 2020 FL D2 Defense All Saints Florida Southern
A3428 Devin Lennon 2020 FL JUCO Goalie Altamonte Springs Lake Brantley Genesee CC
A3369 Thomas Roth 2020 FL D2 Midfield Winter Garden West Orange Limestone
A3351 Matthew Winegardner 2020 FL D1 Midfield Tallahassee Maclay School Sweetlax Mercer
A3262 Seth Leister 2020 FL NAIA Attack Palm Coast Matanzas Spartans SCAD
A3201 Timothy McGuire 2020 FL D2 Defense Flagler Beach Matanzas Middlesex Westminster (UT)
A3199 Kameron Clark 2020 FL D2 Goalie Port Richey Mitchell 3D FL Wheeling
A3192 Robert Ros 2020 FL D2 Midfield Pembroke Pines South Plantation Blue Roses Wheeling
A3183 Brandon Badger 2020 FL D2 Defense Palm Coast Flagler Palm Coast Adams State
A3161 Terrance Jenkins 2020 FL D2 Defense Coconut Grove Fayette County/Potom Anderson (SC)
A3120 Wikenson Julien 2020 FL D3 Midfield Immokalee Immokalee Centenary (LA)
A3035 Luke Jayne 2020 FL D2 Midfield Saint Edward's Dukes Florida Tech
A2971 Christian Tomei 2020 FL D1 Goalie Jupiter Oxbridge Academy/Ohi Resolute Jacksonville
A2969 Jared Fernandez 2020 FL D1 LSM Tampa IMG Academy/Syracuse Sweetlax Johns Hopkins
A2931 Chris Erneston 2020 FL D2 Attack Riviera Beach Kings Academy Ninjas Limestone
A2874 Toby Andersen 2020 FL NAIA Attack Lithia Newsome WFL Michigan-Dearborn
A2837 Emmett Wexler 2020 FL D3 Attack Delray Beach American Heritage Bo Neumann
A2825 Luke Davis 2020 FL D2 Midfield Calvary Christian FCA North Greenville
A2823 Terry Huffman 2020 FL D2 Goalie Sanford Seminole Sunny North Greenville
A2782 Ian Parr 2020 FL D3 Attack St. John's Bartram Trail First Coast Crush Piedmont
A2751 Brooks Rask 2020 FL D2 Attack Bishop Moore Sunny/Swarm Rollins
A2743 Kienan Desguin 2020 FL D2 Defense Orlando East River Sunny Saint Leo
A2635 Austin Anderson 2020 FL NAIA Defense Clearwater Calvary Christian FCA Webber International
A2634 Camryn Bailey 2020 FL NAIA Defense Coral Springs Marjory Stoneman Dou Stealth Webber International
A2632 Christian Britton 2020 FL NAIA Defense New Port Richy Mitchell FCA Webber International
A2631 Cade Bullard 2020 FL NAIA Midfield Winter Haven Bartow Apprentice Webber International
A2630 Etsevio Centeno 2020 FL NAIA Defense Jacksonville Atlantic Coast Jax Sting Webber International
A2629 Fields Chandler 2020 FL NAIA Attack Clearwater Calvary Christian Sandsharks Webber International
A2627 Sexton Dunlap 2020 FL NAIA Midfield Sarasota Riverview TRUE (FL) Webber International
A2626 Jakob Elliott 2020 FL NAIA Defense Bartow Bartow Apprentice Webber International
A2622 Alex Germilus 2020 FL NAIA Midfield Boca Raton Boca Raton Webber International
A2620 Alex Irizarry 2020 FL NAIA Midfield Lakeland Lakeland Lakeland/PR National Webber International
A2616 Kenneth Masters 2020 FL NAIA Midfield Bartow Bartow Apprentice Webber International
A2615 Zach McCann 2020 FL NAIA Midfield Wesley Chapel Wiregrass Ranch WFL/TRUE (FL) Webber International
A2614 Brycen Ortiz 2020 FL NAIA Attack Lakeland Lakeland WFL Webber International
A2612 Andrew Owens 2020 FL NAIA FOGO Longwood Lyman Sunny Webber International
A2611 Reynald Rey 2020 FL NAIA Defense Orlando Freedom Scavengers Webber International
A2610 Idal Rivera 2020 FL NAIA Midfield Winter Haven Lake Wales Apprentice Webber International
A2608 Demarion Sheppard 2020 FL NAIA Midfield Lakeland Lakeland/Polk State Webber International
A2606 Brad Taylor 2020 FL NAIA Goalie Melbourne Melbourne Central Ca Renegades Webber International
A2605 Roberto Valentin 2020 FL NAIA Defense Land O Lakes Sunlake Sandsharks Webber International
A2603 Bryson Whitehead 2020 FL NAIA Midfield Lakeland Bartow Apprentice Webber International
A2602 Jack Winer 2020 FL NAIA Midfield Clearwater Bridgton Academy Webber International
A2516 Andre Mills 2020 FL D1 Midfield Coral Springs Taravella South FL Hampton
A2503 Jimmy Duong 2020 FL NAIA Defense Orlando Dr. Phillips Keiser
A2474 Owen Ingham 2020 FL D2 Attack Brandenton Lakewood Ranch FL Monsters North Greenville
A2471 Dylan Insolia 2020 FL D2 Attack Bishop Verot Palm Beach Atlantic
A2420 Shane Carson 2020 FL D2 Goalie Merritt Island Merritt Island Space Coast Florida Tech
A2400 Darnell Fortune 2020 FL NAIA Defense Pompano Beach Taravella Stealth Indiana Tech
A2355 Nate DePlancke 2020 FL D2 Attack Viera Viera Florida Tech
A2345 Nathan Ashley 2020 FL D2 LSM IMG Academy Lenoir-Rhyne
A2307 Matthew Harris 2020 FL NAIA Midfield Cypress Gardens Winter Haven Apprentice Webber International
A2306 Hunter Lasseter 2020 FL NAIA Midfield Winter Haven Winter Haven Apprentice Webber International
A2256 Kyle Sledzik 2020 FL D3 Defense Ponte Vedra Brewster Academy 3D Emerson
A2189 Kylle Epstein 2020 FL NAIA Defense Wellington Wellington Swashbucklers/Aces Keiser
A2180 Connor Clarke 2020 FL D2 Midfield Trenton Oak Hall School FL Generals Queens (NC)
A2143 Jimmy Stifler 2020 FL D3 Attack Tampa Berkeley Prep 3D Swarthmore
A2117 Cody Gross 2020 FL D1 LSM IMG Academy TRUE Air Force
A2114 Grant Laman 2020 FL D1 Midfield St. Thomas Aquinas SweetLax Air Force
A2033 JP Jackson 2020 FL D1 Attack Cardinal Mooney SweetLax Boston University
A2017 Zander Valentini 2020 FL D1 Defense Benjamin School Brown
A1968 Charlie Williams 2020 FL D1 Attack St. Edward's School Cleveland State
A1868 Sam Chase 2020 FL Attack Maclay Schoo "Tallahassee " Jacksonville,Sweetla D1
A1850 John Dixon 2020 FL D1 FOGO Vero Beach Noble & Greenough Sc Laxachusetts Georgetown
A1846 Dylan Hess 2020 FL D1 Midfield Ponte Vedra Beach Ponte Vedra Sweetlax/FL Crush Georgetown
A1799 Carson Baer 2020 FL D1 Goalie IMG Academy TRUE High Point
A1739 Tyler Benedetto 2020 FL D1 FOGO Jupiter Jupiter Team 91/Fighting Cla Jacksonville
A1732 Matthew Pounder 2020 FL D1 LSM Ponte Vedra Nease Sweetlax Jacksonville
A1727 Marcelo Arteaga 2020 FL D1 Midfield Miami Gulliver Pinecrest P SweetLax FL Johns Hopkins
A1725 Kaden Brothers 2020 FL D1 Defense Salisbury School Sweetlax Johns Hopkins
A1690 Freddie Amato 2020 FL D1 Midfield Ponte Vedra Ponte Vedra LI Legacy Lehigh
A1578 Jackson Ryan 2020 FL D1 Defenseman Gainesville Oak Hall School FL Generals/SweetLax Mercer
A1575 Cameron Welch 2020 FL D1 Attack Ponte Vedra Ponte Vedra Sweetlax Mercer
A1535 C.W. Smith 2020 FL D1 Defense IMG Academy Baltimore Crabs Mount St. Mary's 
A1481 Michael Lizzio 2020 FL D1 Midfield St. Andrew's School Looney's North Carolina
A1475 Eric Dobson 2020 FL D1 Midfield Fleming Island Sweetlax Notre Dame
A1470 Carter Parlette 2020 FL D1 Midfield Ponte Vedra Sweetlax Notre Dame
A1449 Hudson Bohn 2020 FL D1 FOGO Orlando Lake Highland Prep Thunder LB3 Penn State
A1426 Connor Davies 2020 FL D1 Attack Oxbridge Academy Providence
A1319 Drew Snyder 2020 FL D1 Attack IMG Academy Echelon/Road Warrior Syracuse
A1311 Bryce Kendrigan 2020 FL D1 Goalie Benjamin School Team 91 (FL) Towson
A1307 Devon Rasmus 2020 FL D1 Midfield Jupiter Team 91 (FL) Towson
A1287 Davis Smith 2020 FL D1 Defense Ponte Vedra Ponte Vedra Sweetlax Utah
A1285 Thomas Burke 2020 FL D1 FOGO Palm Beach Millbrook School Edge Vermont
A1278 Colby Kudla 2020 FL D1 LSM Tampa Berkeley Prep Sweetlax Vermont
A1263 Gable Braun 2020 FL D1 FOGO Boca Raton McDonogh School Baltimore Crabs/Loon Virginia
A1212 Jacob Hicks 2020 FL D2 Midfield Gainesville Genesee CC Adams State 
A1203 Robert Campbell 2020 FL D2 Attack Immokalee Immokalee Alderson Broaddus
A1126 Christian Hofer 2020 FL D2 Attack Oviedo Hagerty Sunny Embry-Riddle
A1121 Kurt Pelchen 2020 FL D2 Defense Jupiter Jupiter Team 91 Embry-Riddle
A1114 Zachary Davenport 2020 FL D2 Attack Winter Park Lake Highland Prep Braveheart Florida Southern
A1112 Jack Frazee 2020 FL D2 Midfield Lake Highland Prep Florida Southern
A1109 Tyson Gurnsey 2020 FL D2 Midfield Winter Haven All Saints Florida Southern
A1105 Dante Mendez 2020 FL D2 Midfield Tampa Alonso SandSharks Florida Southern
A1101 Camden Etten 2020 FL D2 Attack St. John Paul II Florida Southern 
A1100 Austin Engeler 2020 FL D2 Midfield West Broward Florida Tech
A1098 Sam Cardosi 2020 FL D2 Defense St. Edward's School Dukes/Mavericks Florida Tech 
A1072 Christian Eisenmann 2020 FL D2 Midfield Boca Raton Boca Raton Le Moyne
A1069 Diego Rodriguez 2020 FL D2 Midfield Miami Gulliver Pinecrest P Le Moyne
A1055 Jason Thomfohrde 2020 FL D2 Attack Fort Lauderdale Calvary Christian Limestone 
A1048 Kaleb Cook 2020 FL D2 Attack Lakeland Lakeland Lynn
A1006 Miles Jones 2020 FL D2 Midfield Jupiter Jupiter Newberry
A0997 Ethan Canning 2020 FL D2 Midfield Timber Creek Sunny Newberry 
A0980 Colton Hepler 2020 FL D2 Defense Urban Estates Gulf Coast Palm Beach Atlantic
A0959 Sam Hartmann 2020 FL D2 Midfield Lawton Chiles Wolf Pack/Red Fish Rollins
A0957 AJ Levitt 2020 FL D2 Attack Benjamin School Rollins
A0954 Guy Bistrow 2020 FL D2 Attack Providence School Sweetlax Saint Leo
A0951 Michael Flores 2020 FL D2 Midfield Apopka Montverde Academy Saint Leo
A0949 Gavin Knight 2020 FL D2 Defense Canterbury School Old Bay Saint Leo
A0946 Chase Strait 2020 FL D2 Goalie Lake Mary Lake Mary Saint Leo
A0936 Robbie Sinibaldi 2020 FL D2 Attack James W. Mitchell Saint Michael's
A0894 Reece Riccardo 2020 FL D2 Attack Oxbridge Academy Sweetlax Tampa
A0878 Wilson Perez-Vasquez 2020 FL D2 Defense Immokalee Immokalee Wheeling
A0867 Malcolm Henke 2020 FL D2 Midfield Cantonment West Florida Tech 1 More Montevallo 
A0842 Louie Adams 2020 FL D3 Defense St. Andrew's School Sweetlax Amherst
A0737 Rafa Bru 2020 FL D3 FOGO Belen Jesuit Prep Colby
A0560 Samuel Millie 2020 FL D3 Defense Sarasota Out of Door Academy 3D/FL Select/Panther Haverford
A0408 Quinn Mckercher 2020 FL D3 Attack Lake Mary Lake Mary Lacrosse Orlando Nazareth
A0407 Wyatt McMeekin 2020 FL D3 Goalie Boca Raton St. John Paul II FL Select/Swashbuckl Neumann
A0394 Trevor Hodges 2020 FL D3 FOGO Olympia Ohio Wesleyan
A0360 Zak Bitar 2020 FL D3 Attack American Heritage RIT
A0190 Logan Maklan 2020 FL D3 Attack Boca Raton Wentworth Tech
A0059 Dalton Rice 2020 FL NAIA LSM Palm Coast Flagler Palm Coast Shread Thread SCAD
A0033 Ryan Oliver 2020 FL CLUB Goalie Orlando First Academy Florida
B3810 Asher Campbell-Westbrook 2021 FL D2 Defense St. Augustine Pedro Menendez 2 Knights Flagler
B3776 Max Silva 2021 FL D1 LSM Ponte Vedra Beach Ponte Vedra/NAPS Annapolis Hawks Navy
B3758 Michael Smith 2021 FL D2 Midfield Jupiter Jupiter Ninja Lacrosse Palm Beach Atlantic
B3716 Jack Regnery 2021 FL D3 Attack North Palm Beach Benjamin School Ninja Lacrosse Tufts
B3713 SeanMichael Corbin 2021 FL NAIA Defense Fort Myers Riverdale Old Bay Lacrosse Morningside
B3660 Braydon Lofstead 2021 FL CLUB Midfield Wellington Palm Beach Central West Virginia
B3649 Davis Smith 2021 FL D1 Defense Ponte Vedra Ponte Vedra/Utah Sweetlax Jacksonville
B3592 Zak Edwards 2021 FL D2 Defense Fort Myers Fort Myers Adelphi
B3568 Cullen Barkauskas 2021 FL MCLA Midfield Jupiter Jupiter Christian Sc FCA South Florida
B3567 Kevin Civitella 2021 FL MCLA Midfield Jupiter Jupiter Christian Sc FCA South Florida
B3566 Josh Streitmatter 2021 FL MCLA Defense Fort Myers Riverview TRUE FL South Florida
B3523 Jonas May 2021 FL D2 Goalie Newberry Coker
B3522 Jared Weiss 2021 FL D2 Attack Viera Viera Dirty Birds/Lax Orla Emmanuel (GA)
B3521 Jack Newell 2021 FL D2 Defense Orlando Lake Nona Flagler
B3462 Devon Radock 2021 FL D3 Midfield Sebastian Sebastian River Warren Wilson
B3446 Ryan Blumthal 2021 FL MCLA LSM Sarasota Riverview South Florida
B3445 Anthony Broderick 2021 FL MCLA Goalie Wellington Palm Beach Central Florida Aces South Florida
B3444 Luigi DeCardenas 2021 FL MCLA Attack Cardinal Newman FCA South Florida
B3443 Chris Lee 2021 FL MCLA Midfield Orlando Bishop Moore South Florida
B3442 Joseph Ryan 2021 FL MCLA FOGO Jensen Beach FCA/TC Sailfish/Live South Florida
B3441 Paul Spada 2021 FL MCLA Defense Pompano Beach Pompano Beach Blue Roses Knights South Florida
B3440 Reilly Cooper 2021 FL MCLA Midfield Fleming Island Fleming Island South Florida
B3439 Trey Huggins 2021 FL MCLA Midfield Fleming Island Fleming Island South Florida
B3433 Graeme Williamson 2021 FL NAIA Midfield Fort Myers Riverdale Ballistic Morningside
B3428 Chuck Lower 2021 FL NAIA Defense Plant City Durant Tampa Palms Webber International
B3427 Jonathan Schrager 2021 FL NAIA Attack Lake Brantley Always Sunny Webber International
B3397 Refugio Perez 2021 FL D2 Midfield Wellington Wellington Ninja/Florida Aces Palm Beach Atlantic
B3322 Ben Byrne 2021 FL D2 Midfield Jupiter Jupiter Flagler
B3321 Beau Casterline 2021 FL D2 Midfield Orlando Bishop Moore Always Sunny Flagler
B3320 Asher Westbrook 2021 FL D2 Defense St. Augustine Menendez 2 Knights Flagler
B3294 Ashton Siegel 2021 FL D3 Defense Fort Lauderdale South Plantation Blue Roses/ Knights MA Maritime
B3279 Eiyad Baker 2021 FL JUCO Midfield Sanford Seminole True FL/Always Sunny Onondaga CC
B3274 Josh Balcom 2021 FL NAIA Attack Sarasota Sarasota Millitary A Lourdes
B3269 Kyle Wiegand 2021 FL NAIA Midfield Sarasota Sarasota Military Ac Monsters Webber International
B3266 Chris Lopetegui 2021 FL CLUB Goalie Miami Westminster Christia Miami Lax South Florida
B3159 William Upchurch 2021 FL D1 Attack Jacksonville Lawrenceville School Sweetlax Colgate
B3154 Sam Whitaker 2021 FL D1 Defense St. Thomas Aquinas FLX Crabs Johns Hopkins
B3148 Alexander Dorenkott 2021 FL D2 Defense Lake Mary Lake Mary Sweetlax Alabama-Huntsville
B3134 Anthony Fayette 2021 FL D2 Defense Sarasota Cardinal Mooney True (FL) Assumption
B3129 Samuel Montoya 2021 FL D2 LSM Bradenton IMG Academy 36 Belmont Abbey
B3123 Bobby Melia 2021 FL D2 Defense Winter Park Winter Park TRUE (FL)/Always Sun Coker
B3120 Ryan Paulson 2021 FL D2 Defense Niceville Niceville Sweetlax/850 Embry-Riddle
B3119 Josh Thomson 2021 FL D2 LSM Orlando First Academy Sweetlax Embry-Riddle
B3116 Ryan Berkman 2021 FL D2 Attack Windermere Montverde Academy Sweetlax/Florida Dor Flagler
B3114 Christian House 2021 FL D2 FOGO Ponte Vedra Nease Villages Flagler
B3113 Jacob Limon 2021 FL D2 Defense Gainesville Oak Hall School Sweetlax/FL Generals Flagler
B3112 Chris Donnelly 2021 FL D2 Attack Sarasota Cardinal Mooney True (FL) Florida Southern
B3111 Jake Rider 2021 FL D2 Midfield Melbourne Melbourne Central Ca Mid Coast Renegades Florida Tech
B3110 Matthew Frick 2021 FL D2 Attack Claremont Montverde Academy Florida Dorados Lynn
B3109 Charlie Shannon 2021 FL D2 Midfield St. John Paul II Aca FL Elite Lynn
B3102 Antonio Dominguez 2021 FL D2 LSM St. Thomas Aquinas Queens (NC)
B3100 Shane Jones 2021 FL D2 Defense Oviedo Oviedo Always Sunny Saint Leo
B3094 Malcolm Henke 2021 FL D2 Midfield Cantonment West Florida Tech/Mo 1 More Young Harris
B3081 Frankie Howard 2021 FL D3 Attack Jensen Beach Jensen Beach Brevard
B3080 Evan Johnson 2021 FL D3 LSM Sanford Seminole Always Sunny Brevard
B3078 Jared Perez 2021 FL D3 Midfield Ponte Vedra Nease Phins Sweetlax Brevard from LaGrang
B3076 Matthew Chrupcala 2021 FL D3 Defense Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas FLX Crabs/Ninja Catholic
B3069 Jack Martinez 2021 FL D3 Midfield Winter Park Winter Park Always Sunny Greensboro
B3051 Creek Gausman 2021 FL D3 Midfield Orlando Lake Nona Lax Orlando Marymount
B3045 Alex Nicholas 2021 FL D3 Midfield Sanford Seminole Always Sunny Mount Union
B3037 Andrew Pagano 2021 FL D3 Defense Palm Beach Gardens Benjamin School Creator's Game/Team Piedmont
B2997 Gage Olsen 2021 FL NAIA Defense Wellington Wellington Creator's Game/Swash Keiser
B2993 Ezequel Ceant 2021 FL NAIA LSM Vero Beach Vero Beach Dukes Lourdes
B2992 Evan Baker 2021 FL NAIA Midfield Ponte Vedra Nease SCAD
B2986 Emerson Windom 2021 FL NAIA Defense Sarasota Cardinal Mooney True (FL) Webber International
B2983 Jack Mulvey 2021 FL CLUB Midfield Jacksonville Bolles School Chomp Clemson
B2971 Zachary Torres 2021 FL CLUB Midfield Ponte Vedra Nease Villages South Florida
B2968 Timmy Martin 2021 FL CLUB Defense Boca Raton Saint Andrews School Texas Christian
B2967 Cade Ryskamp 2021 FL CLUB Attack Bradenton Saint Stephens Episc True (FL) Texas Christian
B2955 Stone Foster 2021 FL D2 Midfield Tallahassee Maclay School SweetLax/850/Terror Flagler
B2952 Roderick Pittman-Delancey 2021 FL CLUB Midfield Alafaya Timber Creek Florida Poly
B2905 Aidan Rodriguez 2021 FL NAIA Attack Fort Myers Riverdale Ballistic Webber International
B2880 Holden Gelinas 2021 FL D2 Midfield Fort Myers Canterbury School FL Crabs/Old Bay Florida Southern
B2859 Victor Rosado 2021 FL D3 Attack South Miami Belen Jesuit Prep Stone Crabs/FLA/Team Catholic
B2850 Louden Devine 2021 FL D3 Defense Pompano Beach Cardinal Gibbons RAW Hendrix
B2844 Luke Williams 2021 FL D3 Attack Longwood Seminole Always Sunny Mary Washington
B2842 Tucker Swinerton 2021 FL D3 Goalie Weston Saint Thomas Aquanis TRUE (FL) Merchant Marine
B2837 Isac Soto 2021 FL D3 Goalie Immokalee Immokalee Venom Muskingum
B2819 Jose Reducindo 2021 FL NAIA Midfield Immokalee Immokalee Venom Cleary
B2818 Jonathan Santiago 2021 FL NAIA Defense Immokalee Immokalee Venom Cleary
B2798 Alex Erbstein 2021 FL CUFLA Midfield Gulf Stream Taft School Sweetlax McGill
B2754 Michael Crenshaw 2021 FL D2 Midfield Windermere Windermere Outlaws Flagler
B2731 Donovin Jones 2021 FL D2 Defense Gainesville Buchholz FL Generals Coker
B2704 Jorge Figueroa 2021 FL D3 Midfield St. Cloud Tohopekaliga Mitchell
B2671 Ethan Lyles 2021 FL D2 Midfield Saint Augustine Saint Augustine Ohana/Spartans Flagler
B2670 Peter Basturk 2021 FL D2 Defense Fort Myers Canterbury School Old Bay Florida Southern
B2655 Tanner Brock 2021 FL D2 Attack Pensacola Escambia Quincy
B2554 Matthew Wyatt 2021 FL D2 Attack Lutz Steinbrenner Belmont Abbey
B2548 Clay Edwards 2021 FL D2 Attack Tallahassee Lincoln Wolfpack/Terror Florida Southern
B2539 Caleb Southard 2021 FL D2 Attack Jupiter Jupiter Christian FCA Plam Beach Atlantic
B2532 Nicholas Cordero 2021 FL D2 Attack Valrico Durant 3D Young Harris
B2528 Nathan Pepe 2021 FL D3 Goalie Brandon Bloomingdale Birmingham Southern
B2489 Jadon Morini 2021 FL D3 Attack Tarpon Springs East Lake 3D Piedmont
B2467 Sanaan Malac Cuffy 2021 FL NAIA Midfield Parkland Cardinal Gibbons RAW Lourdes
B2440 Tyler Douglass 2021 FL D2 Midfield Jupiter Jupiter Ninja Flagler
B2439 Jack Ferris 2021 FL D2 Attack Jupiter Jupiter Ninja Florida Tech
B2432 Brandon Perkins 2021 FL D2 Attack Lake Mary Lake Mary TRUE (FL) Limestone
B2416 Andrew Worman 2021 FL D2 Defense Ponte Vedra Ponte Vedra SweetLax/Sand Gnats Tampa
B2364 Louis Lewis 2021 FL NAIA Defense Immokalee Immokalee Venom Cleary
B2341 Daniel Cardoza 2021 FL D2 Defense Lehigh Acres Immokale Venom Adams State
B2245 Davis Campbell 2021 FL D2 Attack Winter Park Winter Park Always Sunny Flagler
B2237 Nicholas Jaffe 2021 FL D2 Midfield Sanford Seminole Always Sunny North Greenville
B2232 Kevin Croteau 2021 FL D2 Defense Oviedo Hagerty Always Sunny Saint Leo
B2231 Julian VanDeventer 2021 FL D2 LSM Oviedo Oviedo Always Sunny Saint Leo
B2222 Nick Griffith 2021 FL D3 Attack Geneva Oviedo Always Sunny Calvin
B2179 Jake Gobel 2021 FL D3 FOGO Winter Park Trinity Prep Always Sunny Rhodes
B2159 Brian Peine 2021 FL NAIA Midfield Apopka Apopka Always Sunny Webber International
B2138 Conchade Osceola 2021 FL D2 Midfield Davie University School Barracudas/Swashbuck Chestnut Hill
B2131 Jackson Sytsma 2021 FL D2 Defense Tallahassee Lawton Chiles 850 Florida Tech
B2088 Victor Troese 2021 FL D3 Midfield Pompano North Broward Prep Swashbucklers Neumann
B2083 Trey Bradford 2021 FL D3 Defense Riverview Newsome TRUE (FL) Ohio Northern
B2054 Ayden Kulick 2021 FL NAIA Goalie North Port Sarasota Military Ac Manix Webber International
B2036 Braedan Mahieu 2021 FL NAIA Defense Jensen Beach Jensen Beach Reinhardt
B1998 Dalton McGuire 2021 FL D2 Midfield Ponte Vedra Nease Villages Belmont Abbey
B1958 Gabe Clark 2021 FL D2 Defense Winter Park Winter Park TRUE (FL)/Nation Uni Le Moyne
B1920 Paul Johnson 2021 FL D2 Attack Lithia Newsome 3D/813 Alabama-Huntsville
B1894 Grant Kidwell 2021 FL D2 Defense Palm City King's Academy Ninja Le Moyne
B1874 Anthony Borodiak 2021 FL D2 Midfield Fort Lauderdale Saint Andrew's Schoo FL Xtreme Tampa
B1828 Ryan Roberts 2021 FL D3 Attack Winter Park Winter Park SweetLax Franklin & Marshall
B1784 Connor Maron 2021 FL D3 Defense Fort Lauderdale American Heritage SweetLax Trinity (CT)
B1771 Phillip Scopano 2021 FL NAIA Attack Naples Gulf Coast Sweetlax Webber International
B1698 Hunter Crowe 2021 FL D2 Coyotes Winter Park Bishop Moore Swarm Anderson (SC)
B1684 Logan Shassian 2021 FL D3 Attack Lake Highland Prep Christopher Newport
B1666 Ryan Toohey 2021 FL NAIA Defense Wellington Wellington Keiser
B1633 Grant Rivera 2021 FL D3 Attack Winter Park Lake Highland Prep Wooster
B1533 Harrison Gottlieb 2021 FL D3 Midfield Boca Raton St. Thomas Aquinas FL Xtreme Ithaca
B1471 Jake Marek 2021 FL D1 Goalie Plantation American Heritage FL Crabs VMI
B1441 Tommy Null 2021 FL D2 Goalie North Palm Beach Kings Academy Sweetlax Le Moyne
B1396 Danny Richmond 2021 FL D2 Attack Vero Beach Saint Edward's Florida Tech
B1394 Zachary Antoniou 2021 FL D1 Defense Tampa Plant Sweetlax Fairfield
B1392 Will Adams 2021 FL D2 Attack Boca Raton St. Andrew's School Sweetlax Bentley
B1292 Braeden Forrest 2021 FL D2 Attack Ocala Forest FL Generals Flagler
B0909 Tristan Moss 2021 FL D3 Midfield Boca Raton Saint Andrew's Schoo Edge/Laxachusetts Denison
B0903 Drew Flagg 2021 FL D2 Attack Ocala Forest Sweetlax/FL Generals Flagler
B0876 Maui Wilhelm 2021 FL D2 LSM Saint Johns Creekside SweetLax Le Moyne
B0800 Conor O'Neill 2021 FL D1 Goalie Sarasota Salisbury School Sweetlax Utah
B0753 Wyatt Knust 2021 FL D1 Goalie Tampa Plant Sweetlax Cornell
B0713 Bryce Pegram 2021 FL D2 Midfield Saint Johns Nease Ohana Montevallo
B0690 Zack Taylor 2021 FL D3 Defense Tampa Salisbury School Sweetlax Vassar
B0684 Reef Kabalin 2021 FL D3 Defense Jupiter Jupiter SweetLax Wesleyan (CT)
B0675 Benjamin Mayer 2021 FL D3 Attack Clearwater Calvary Christian 3D FL York
B0664 Deondre Brown 2021 FL D2 Defense Sunrise South Broward FCA/Knights Chowan
B0641 Zander Valentini 2021 FL D1 Defense Jupiter Benjamin Leading Edge Brown
B0594 Christian Laureano 2021 FL D1 Midfield Bradenton Cardinal Mooney TRUE/Sweetlax Mercer
B0555 Griffin Walker 2021 FL D1 Attack Orlando Phillips Exeter Sweetlax Colgate
B0538 Daniel Haimes 2021 FL D1 Midfield American Heritage Sweetlax Air Force
B0521 Jacob Webb 2021 FL D1 Defense Palm Beach Gardens King's Academy Sweetlax Albany
B0414 Joseph Taraboletti 2021 FL D1 Midfield Ponte Vedra Ponte Vedra Sweetlax Denver
B0370 Trevor Dick 2021 FL D1 Defense St. John Paul II Aca Swashbucklers High Point
B0369 Travis Dick 2021 FL D1 Attack St. John Paul II Aca Swashbucklers High Point
B0365 Daniel Jones 2021 FL D1 Midfield Bradenton IMG Academy Fighting Clams High Point
B0351 Alec Hakman 2021 FL D1 Midfield Salisbury School (CT Sweetlax Holy Cross
B0344 Garrett Moore 2021 FL D1 Midfield Winter Park Winter Park Sweetlax/Always Sunn Jacksonville
B0343 Trevor Natalie 2021 FL D1 Attack Stuart Benjamin School Team 91 FL Jacksonville
B0329 Maxmillian Sanderson 2021 FL D1 Midfield West Palm Beach Jupiter Prime Time Lafayette
B0327 Ryan Eisenmann 2021 FL D1 Attack Boca Raton Sweetlax Le Moyne
B0294 Trace Davidson 2021 FL D1 Attack Naples Gulf Coast Sweetlax Maryland
B0282 Corey Frydman 2021 FL D1 Defense St. Andrew's School Sweetlax Massachusetts
B0268 Ryan Cohen 2021 FL D1 Attack Boca Raton Avon Old Farms Sweetlax Michigan
B0233 Kade Goldberg 2021 FL D1 Midfield Boynton Beach Deerfield Academy 3D NE Georgetown
B0161 Jared Chenoy 2021 FL D1 Midfield Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas FLX Crabs Richmond
B0129 Shayne Ryan 2021 FL D1 Goalie Oak Hall School FL Generals/SweetLax Saint Joseph's
B0098 Barrett White 2021 FL D1 Midfield Delray Beach Episcopal (VA) Sweetlax Syracuse
B0085 Freddie DiMarzo 2021 FL D1 Midfield Ponte Vedra Ponte Vedra Sweetlax Utah
B0064 Tucker Mullen 2021 FL D1 Attack Delray Beach Taft School (CT) Sweetlax Virginia
B0035 Robert Gazzano 2021 FL D2 Attack Plantation St.Thomas Aquinas FLX Crabs Molloy
B0034 Shane Galt 2021 FL D2 Attack St. Thomas Aquinas GA Tigers Newberry
G0281 Elijah Stobaugh 2023 FL D1 Midfield Bradenton Salisbury School/IMG Sweetlax Maryland
G0280 Bronson Dowdell 2023 FL D1 Attack Maitland Winter Park Sweetlax Mercer
G0221 Ricky Savage 2023 FL D1 Midfield Vero Beach Saint Edward's Schoo Dukes Loyola
G0201 Adam Nigrelli 2023 FL D1 Defense Davie Boston College HS Laxachusetts North Carolina
G0194 Turner Ashby 2023 FL D1 Attack Tampa Plant FL Crabs Air Force
G0179 Jack Schulte 2023 FL D1 Attack Parkland Saint Andrews School Sweetlax Air Force
G0173 Colin Kruger 2023 FL D1 Attack Trinity Tampa Jesuit SweetLax Boston University
G0161 Maddox Johnson 2023 FL D1 Midfield Ponte Vedra Beach Ponte Vedra Sweetlax Denver
G0138 Zachary Mesa 2023 FL D1 Defense Ft. Lauderdale Culver Academy Sweetlax Lehigh
G0126 Jordan Faison 2023 FL D1 Midfield Fort Lauderdale Pine Crest School Team 91 FL Notre Dame
G0090 Andrew Klis 2023 FL D1 Defense Davie American Heritage SweetLax Dartmouth
G0056 Luke Lowery 2023 FL D1 Defense Ponte Vedra Beach Ponte Vedra Sweetlax Dartmouth
G0022 Nick Golubov 2023 FL D1 FOGO Boca Raton Saint Andrew's Schoo Sweetlax Colgate
A4166 Connor Richards 2020 GA D2 Midfield Greensboro Gatewood Lees-McRae
A4162 Salvatore Disapio 2020 GA D2 Attack Evans Evans Mars Hill
A4160 Jaylan Gaines 2020 GA D2 Defense Macon Mount DeSales Mars Hill
A4153 Lincoln Wright 2020 GA D2 Defense Clarksville Habersham Central Mars Hill
A4106 Joshua Cargile 2020 GA NAIA Midfield Marietta Hillgrove Crossfire Webber International
A4055 Perry Kramer 2020 GA D3 Defense Roswell Lassiter Thunder LB3 Washington & Lee
A4019 Jackson Barnett 2020 GA D2 FOGO Newnan Kennesaw Mountain Alderson Broaddus
A3987 Chadd Rowe 2020 GA D3 Midfield Atlanta North Central Concordia-Chicago
A3986 Erik Rumph 2020 GA D3 Goalie Snellville Brookwood Concordia-Chicago
A3984 Brett Dowler 2020 GA D3 Midfield Sharpsburg Trinity Christian Sc Concordia-Wisconsin
A3911 Harrison Hughes 2020 GA D2 Attack Dallas East Paulding Montevallo
A3861 John Allen 2020 GA NAIA Midfield Powder Springs McEachern Point
A3860 Jaylon Elder 2020 GA NAIA Defense Grovetown Grovetown Point
A3859 Aidan Grayson 2020 GA NAIA Midfield Grovetown Grovetown Point
A3858 Conan Hochburger 2020 GA NAIA Attack Marietta Sprayberry Point
A3857 Karson Nolan 2020 GA NAIA Goalie Locust Grove Locust Grove Point
A3743 Jaiden Prosser 2020 GA D2 Midfield Dawsonville North Forsyth Montevallo
A3583 Tyler Barlan 2020 GA D2 Defense Lawrenceville Mountain View ATL Empire Anderson (SC)
A3581 Aidan Duca 2020 GA D2 Midfield Suwanee Lambert Anderson (SC)
A3578 Logan Gaddis 2020 GA D2 Attack Norcross Norcross ATL Empire Anderson (SC)
A3573 Beau Henson 2020 GA D2 Midfield Woodstock Woodstock/Young Harr Anderson (SC)
A3570 Gavin Keniston 2020 GA D2 LSM Sugar Hill Lanier/Potomac State Anderson (SC)
A3564 Sean Ring 2020 GA D2 Goalie Suwanee North Gwinnett Anderson (SC)
A3563 Jason Roche 2020 GA D2 Defense Buford Buford ATL Empire Anderson (SC)
A3562 Mitchell Taylor 2020 GA D2 FOGO Auburn Mountain View ATL Empire Anderson (SC)
A3449 Darian Welsh 2020 GA D2 Midfield Buford Mountain View Thunder LB3 Emmanuel (GA)
A3261 Hunter Hardeman 2020 GA D2 Defense Stockbridge Eagle's Landing Chri Shorter
A3253 Donovan Barnshaw 2020 GA NAIA Midfield Grovetown Evans Patriots St. Andrews
A3250 Sean Greiner 2020 GA NAIA Midfield Marietta Sprayberry Copperheads St. Andrews
A3174 Jake Schramm 2020 GA D2 Midfield North Paulding Wasatch Alabama-Huntsville
A3078 Schylar Chapman 2020 GA NAIA Defense Ackworth North Paulding Crossfire Cumberlands
A2827 Brendan Connolly 2020 GA D2 Midfield South Forsyth 3D North Greenville
A2826 Carson Curry 2020 GA D2 LSM North Oconee LaxRats/Shared Threa North Greenville
A2814 Jacob Thomas 2020 GA D2 Attack North Oconee Shared Thread North Greenville
A2686 Caleb Williams 2020 GA NAIA Attack Newnan Northgate Taylor
A2466 Connor Moran 2020 GA D2 Attack Atlanta Marist School ATL Coyotes Queens (NC)
A2396 Eric Warnstrom 2020 GA CLUB Goalie Buford Buford ATL Empire Liberty
A2386 Wyatt Maddox 2020 GA NAIA Midfield Lawrenceville Archer Thunder LB3 Reinhardt
A2336 Henry Casement 2020 GA D2 Midfield Johns Creek Chattahoochee LaxRats Montevallo
A2295 Greyson Stevens 2020 GA D2 Attack Alpharetta Mt Pisgah 3D Alabama-Huntsville
A2284 Brian Arp 2020 GA D3 Defense Acworth North Cobb Christian Thunder LB3 Berry
A2283 Michael Mckenzie 2020 GA D3 Midfield Alpharetta Denmark 3D Berry
A2262 Mike Toohey 2020 GA NAIA Goalie Johns Creek Chattahoochee 3D Cumberlands
A2255 Adam Wright 2020 GA D2 Defense Evans Evans Augusta Patriots Emmanuel (GA)
A2223 Zachary Phillips 2020 GA D3 Goalie Hill School Thunder LB3 Lynchburg
A2217 Reid Ursey 2020 GA D2 Attack Dallas North Paulding 3D Maryville
A2192 Max Citrano 2020 GA D2 Defense Johns Creek Johns Creek 3D North Greenville
A2187 Jordan Marksberry 2020 GA D3 Midfield Martinez Evans Augusta Patriots Oglethorpe
A2179 Eli Morin 2020 GA D2 Attack Kennesaw Kennesaw Mountian 3D Queens (NC)
A2161 Jaiden Davis 2020 GA D2 Midfield Cumming North Forsyth Shorter
A2128 Jamel Segar 2020 GA D2 Defense Gainesville Gainesville Thunder LB3 Wheeling
A2105 William Stax 2020 GA D1 Midfield Milton Milton Thunder LB3 Air Force
A2090 Peter Salit 2020 GA D1 Midfield Johns Creek Johns Creek 3D Albany
A2078 Alex Gekas 2020 GA D1 Midfield Roswell Thunder LB3 Army
A2065 Max Coopman 2020 GA D1 LSM Atlanta Blessed Trinity Bellarmine
A2063 Parker Cyr 2020 GA D1 Defense Braselton Mill Creek Bellarmine
A2060 Tommy Fialkowski 2020 GA D1 Defense Atlanta North Atlanta Bellarmine
A2057 Tate Harran 2020 GA D1 Midfield Marietta Walton Thunder LB3 Bellarmine
A1981 Amiri Austin 2020 GA D1 Midfield Acworth Allatoona 3D Cleveland State
A1970 Shane Tesler 2020 GA D1 Midfield Acworth Allatoona Thunder LB3 Cleveland State
A1915 Charlie Higgins 2020 GA D1 Goalie Atlanta Lovett Denver
A1869 James Brewer 2020 GA D1 Defense North Atlanta Thunder LB3 Furman
A1853 Asher Wagnon 2020 GA D1 Midfield St. Pius X Thunder LB3 Furman
A1835 Larry Love 2020 GA D1 Goalie North Atlanta Hampton
A1723 Patrick Deans 2020 GA D1 Defense Suwanee Lambert Johns Hopkins
A1718 Ryan Harkin 2020 GA D1 Attack Johns Creek Johns Creek Johns Hopkins
A1683 Will Deskey 2020 GA D1 Goalie Marietta Lawrenceville Thunder LB3 Lehigh
A1640 Ellison Burt-Murray 2020 GA D1 Attack Atlanta IMG Academy Nation United/Thunde Marquette
A1620 Eric Malever 2020 GA D1 Attack Woodward Academy Thunder LB3 Maryland
A1609 Grant Breyo 2020 GA D1 Midfield Buford Massachusetts
A1582 Garrett Meuninck 2020 GA D1 Midfield Fayetteville Starr's Mill Thunder LB3 Mercer
A1581 Yosef Ngowe 2020 GA D1 Midfield Norcross Milton HGR Mercer
A1577 Matt Schnetzka 2020 GA D1 Defense Alpharetta Cambridge Thunder LB3 Mercer
A1576 Logan Tucker 2020 GA D1 Defense Buford Mill Creek Thunder LB3 Mercer
A1559 Ben Hull 2020 GA D1 Attack Marietta Kennesaw Mountain 3D GA/Sweetlax Michigan
A1508 Michael Thomas 2020 GA D1 Midfield Roswell Thunder LB3 Navy
A1479 Fulton Bayman 2020 GA D1 Attack Deerfield Academy Thunder LB3 Notre Dame
A1473 Ridge Johnson 2020 GA D1 Defense Lakeside Thunder LB3 Notre Dame
A1464 Gerard Kane 2020 GA D1 Attack Suwanee Lambert/Hill Academy Thunder LB3 Ohio State
A1432 Paul Weathington 2020 GA D1 Midfield Westminster Schools Thunder LB3 Princeton
A1372 Drew Pritts 2020 GA D1 Midfield Walton Thunder LB3 Sacred Heart
A1366 Nick Floyd 2020 GA D1 Goalie Marietta Walton Thunder LB3 Saint Joseph's
A1266 Jack Neill 2020 GA D1 Midfield Atlanta Salisbury School Sweetlax/Thunder LB3 Villanova
A1206 Will Blake 2020 GA D2 Defense Mill Creek Alabama-Huntsville
A1199 Nick Calabrese 2020 GA D2 Attack Aburn Mill Creek Anderson (SC)
A1119 Tyler Sprouse 2020 GA D2 Defense Evans Greenbrier Emmanuel (GA)
A1115 Ryley Cole 2020 GA D2 Attack North Paulding Thunder LB3/Wasatch Florida Southern
A1056 Brandon Outler 2020 GA D2 Attack Buford Mountain View ATL Empire Limestone
A0991 Nick Robinson 2020 GA D2 FOGO Mount Paran Christia North Greenville
A0926 Ryan Darby 2020 GA D2 Defense Marietta Kell ATL Shorter
A0924 Max Hellwig 2020 GA D2 Attack Lawrenceville Grayson Shorter
A0923 Jack Margelli 2020 GA D2 Midfield Acworth North Paulding Shorter
A0790 Ryker Brown 2020 GA D3 Midfield North Paulding Birmingham Southern 
A0789 Jacob Hasbrouck 2020 GA D3 Attack North Paulding Birmingham Southern 
A0780 Bennett Miller 2020 GA D3 Goalie North Paulding Bridgewater (VA)
A0678 Clyde Bresnahan 2020 GA D3 Midfield Lovett School Thunder LB3 Denison
A0561 William Graves 2020 GA D3 Midfield Atanta Westminster Schools Thunder LB3 Haverford
A0492 Michael Poteete 2020 GA D3 Attack Evans Greenbrier LaGrange 
A0491 Addison Skinner 2020 GA D3 Grayson LaGrange 
A0268 Ryan Chambliss 2020 GA D3 Midfield Atlanta Westminster Schools Thunder LB3 Swarthmore
A0095 Bryce May 2020 GA NAIA Defense Ackworth North Paulding Cumberlands
A0061 Kollin Etheridge 2020 GA NAIA Midfield North Paulding Reinhardt
A0060 Aiden Godfrey 2020 GA NAIA Defense Evans Greenbrier Reinhardt 
A0047 Ben Blankenship 2020 GA NAIA Midfield Snellville Grayson St. Ambrose 
B3807 Geraint Shaw 2021 GA D2 Attack Actworth Allatoona Thunder LB3 Flagler
B3756 Jyair Bellot 2021 GA D3 Goalie Atlanta West Lake Averett
B3751 Davis Moore 2021 GA D3 Attack Snellville Brookwood Shred Thread Averett
B3719 Michael Eisele 2021 GA D3 Goalie Milton Milton Thunder Piedmont
B3591 Connor Gross 2021 GA D2 Midfield Woodstock River Ridge Coker
B3581 Elijah Towne 2021 GA D3 Defense Kennesaw Harrison Methodist
B3532 Ryan Craig 2021 GA D2 Attack Lilburn Parkview ATL Empire Alabama-Huntsville
B3434 Holden Samuels 2021 GA NAIA Attack Canton Sequoyah ATL LC/ATL Kings/Thu Montreat
B3431 Tyree Cummings 2021 GA NAIA Defense Powder Springs McEachern St. Andrews
B3406 Malik Gay 2021 GA D1 Midfield Rosell Mt Pisgah/Brewster A Thunder LB3/3D UMBC
B3295 Sebastian Carazo 2021 GA D3 Attack Powder Springs McEachern Thunder LB3 LaGrange
B3147 Collin Galinski 2021 GA D2 Defense Alpharetta Mount Pigsah Christi 3D (GA) Alabama-Huntsville
B3145 Michael Lindsey 2021 GA D2 Defense Suwanee Lambert ATL Empire Alabama-Huntsville
B3143 Eric Rausch 2021 GA D2 Defense Fayetteville Starr's Mill Copperheads Alabama-Huntsville
B3140 Tucker McDonald 2021 GA D2 Defense Sharpsburg East Coweta Copperheads Anderson (SC)
B3139 Spencer McNearney 2021 GA D2 Goalie Kennesaw Harrison Trilogy Anderson (SC)
B3138 Matt Morgenroth 2021 GA D2 Midfield Dacula Dacula MadLax Anderson (SC)
B3132 Zachary Layne 2021 GA D2 Midfield Cumming South Forsyth Thunder LB3 Belmont Abbey
B3117 Ayden Key 2021 GA D2 Defense Augusta Lakeside Thunder LB3 Emmanuel (GA)
B3101 Jack Johnstone 2021 GA D2 Midfield Newnan Newnan Copperheads Rollins
B3097 Tommy Chriszt 2021 GA D2 Midfield Acworth Harrison Trilogy/Legends/Cros Young Harris
B3095 Mathew Gilbert 2021 GA D2 Defense Acworth Pope Georgia Thunder Young Harris
B3089 Reed Saxon 2021 GA D2 LSM Evans Greenbrier Victory Young Harris
B3087 Hunter Stagg 2021 GA D2 Midfield Cumming North Forsyth Young Harris
B3084 Riley Shaw 2021 GA D3 Midfield Suwanee Peachtree Ridge 3D Georgia Babson
B3082 Harrison Tuck 2021 GA D3 Midfield Macon Stratford Academy Birmingham Southern
B3079 Brice Peterson 2021 GA D3 Midfield Evans Greenbrier Augusta Patriots Brevard
B3074 Malachi Lindsey 2021 GA D3 Defense Suwanee Lambert ATL Empire Cortland
B3070 Nate Burt 2021 GA D2 Midfield Lilburn Parkview ATL Empire Alabama-Huntsville
B3056 Zack Dycus 2021 GA D3 Midfield Dallas East Paulding ATL Kings LaGrange
B3055 Will Howell 2021 GA D3 FOGO McDonough Ola ATL Empire LaGrange
B3036 Landon Parker 2021 GA D3 LSM Evans Greenbrier Augusta Patriots Piedmont
B3035 Matthew Parker 2021 GA D3 Midfield Evans Greenbrier Augusta Patriots Piedmont
B3034 Parker Young 2021 GA D3 Midfield Evans Greenbrier Augusta Patriots Piedmont
B3033 Jeremiah Brown 2021 GA D3 Midfield Evans Greenbrier RIT
B3026 Connor Daugherty 2021 GA D3 Defense Cumming West Forsyth West Forsyth Wolveri Westminster
B2996 Jack Weilandt 2021 GA NAIA Attack Alpharetta Alpharetta ATL Kings Keiser
B2989 Nicholas Charania 2021 GA NAIA Defense Evans Greenbrier Augusta Patriots St. Andrews
B2984 Hunter Butterworth 2021 GA CLUB Midfield Dallas North Paulding Crossfire Auburn
B2981 Davis Wheeler 2021 GA CLUB Goalie Suwanee Peachtree Ridge Thunder LB3 Colorado State
B2980 Nicholas Eliacin 2021 GA CLUB Midfield Suwanee North Gwinnett Thunder LB3/ATL Empi Georgia Tech
B2975 Burke Schrimsher 2021 GA CLUB Defense Rome Darlington School Montana
B2889 Parker Emmett 2021 GA D1 Midfield Hoschton Mill Creek Albany
B2868 Drew Pond 2021 GA D2 Attack Evans Greenbrier Victory/Patriots Tusculum
B2739 Taji Flynn 2021 GA D1 Defense Roswell Westminster Schools Thunder LB3/Nation U Ohio State
B2680 Gerard Kane 2021 GA D1 Attack Suwanee Lambert/Hill Academy Thunder LB3 Hofstra
B2675 Ari Allen 2021 GA D1 Midfield IMG Academy Thunder LB3 Ohio State
B2542 William Rogers 2021 GA D2 Goalie Evans Evans Victory/Patriots Mars Hill
B2235 Blake Rowse 2021 GA D2 Attack Milton Milton Thunder LB3 Palm Beach Atlantic
B2229 Dylan Wilbur 2021 GA D2 Defense Dallas North Paulding Young Harris
B2223 Robert Fenters 2021 GA D3 LSM Suwanne Lambert LI Sting Berry
B2163 Michael Shephard 2021 GA NAIA Attack Woodstock Woodstock ATL Kings Keiser
B2148 Max Fritz 2021 GA D1 Midfield Atlanta Westminster Schools Thunder LB3/Nation U Penn
B2038 Tristan Stephenson 2021 GA D2 Attack Acworth North Paulding Thunder LB3 North Greenville
B1942 Quinn Fitzsimmons 2021 GA D1 Defense Atlanta McCallie School Thunder LB3 Colgate
B1935 Jack Dunn 2021 GA D1 Midfield Woodward Academy Thunder LB3 Massachusetts
B1892 Tiernan Pepple 2021 GA D2 Midfield Cumming West Forsyth Thunder LB3 Limestone
B1873 Rhett Jones 2021 GA D2 Defense Fayetteville Starr's Mill Thunder LB3 Tampa
B1800 Josh Shackelford 2021 GA D3 Defense Woodstock Woodstock Piedmont
B1774 Nick Kava 2021 GA NAIA Midfield Hoschton Mill Creek Cumberlands
B1758 Carson Reeder 2021 GA D1 Attack Woodstock Etowah Thunder LB3 Sacred Heart
B1753 Gunnar Fagerstrom 2021 GA D2 Attack Canton Cherokee Skunk Bears Young Harris
B1746 Edward Downey 2021 GA D2 Attack Monroe Mill Creek GA Tigers Lynn
B1702 Brandon Williams 2021 GA D1 Defense Smyrna Campbell FCA VMI
B1670 Tracy Redwine 2021 GA NAIA Midfield Powder Springs McEachern St. Andrew's
B1669 Randy Lattimore 2021 GA NAIA Defense Rincon Effingham County St. Andrew's
B1623 Ryan Comeau 2021 GA D3 Midfield Canton Woodstock ATL Kings LaGrange
B1622 Anthony D'Alessandro 2021 GA D3 Midfield Canton Creekview ATL Kings LaGrange
B1590 Cole Shallet 2021 GA D2 Attack Suwannee North Gwinnett/MBX ATL Empire Anderson (SC)
B1489 Joshua Turner 2021 GA D2 Midfield Marietta Lassiter Thunder LB3/Nation U Palm Beach Atlantic
B1449 Colin Honroth 2021 GA D1 Midfield Johns Creek Johns Creek Thunder LB3 Towson
B1446 Riley Sullivan 2021 GA D1 Attack Roswell Blessed Trinity Thunder LB3 Lafayette
B1434 Gabe Lopez 2021 GA D2 Attack Fayetteville Starr's Mill Thunder LB3 Belmont Abbey
B1430 Jaden Wilkins 2021 GA D1 Midfield Alpharetta Denmark 3D Bellarmine
B1393 Hunter Coleman 2021 GA D2 FOGO Woodstock Etowah Thunder LB3 Alabama Huntsville
B1366 Connor Moore 2021 GA D3 Midfield Roswell Roswell Thunder LB3 Lynchburg
B1349 Eli Hebert 2021 GA D3 LSM Peachtree City Woodward Academy Thunder LB3 Rhodes
B1347 Drew Downes 2021 GA D3 Attack Westminster Schools Thunder LB3 Rhodes
B1260 Peter Fabrizio 2021 GA D2 Attack Roswell Centennial Thunder LB3 Belmont Abbey
B1210 Michael Canavan 2021 GA D2 Attack Buford Buford Thunder LB3 Belmont Abbey
B1205 Ryan Lightsey 2021 GA D2 Attack South Forsyth South Forsyth 3D GA Queens (NC)
B1202 Evan Karestos 2021 GA D3 Defense Atlanta Pace Academy 3D GA Dickinson
B1174 Mason Morel 2021 GA D1 Goalie Alpharetta Centennial Thunder LB3 Dartmouth
B1139 Dylan Farley 2021 GA D1 FOGO Marietta Westminster Schools Mad Dog/Thunder/LB3 Loyola
B1131 Dylan Hunt 2021 GA D2 Defense Marietta Lassiter Thunder LB3 Palm Beach Atlantic
B1090 Ethan Storey 2021 GA D3 Defense Alpharetta Johns Creek 3D/ Thunder LB3 Colby
B1062 Maxwell Calabrese 2021 GA D2 Attack Auburn Mill Creek Thunder LB3 Anderson (SC)
B1017 Colin Baez 2021 GA D1 FOGO Milton Milton Thunder LB3 Jacksonville
B0930 Aidan McGowen 2021 GA D3 FOGO Acworth North Paulding Crossfire Benedictine (IL)
B0857 Carson Brown 2021 GA D2 Goalie Ball Ground North Forsyth Shred Thread Montevallo
B0777 Steven Crawford 2021 GA D3 Midfield Atlanta Westminster Schools Thunder LB3 Amherst
B0715 Finn McCarthy 2021 GA D3 Attack Blessed Trinity Thunder LB3 Middlebury
B0674 Trey Davis 2021 GA D2 Defense Duluth Duluth Thunder LB3 Anderson (SC)
B0673 Jack Goldstein 2021 GA D2 Midfield Sugar Hill Lanier 3D (GA) Anderson (SC)
B0661 Roumell Greig 2021 GA D1 Attack Norcross Norcross GA Tigers Drexel
B0656 Evan Voss 2021 GA D2 Attack Powder Springs Harrison Crossfire/Thunder LB Lenoir-Rhyne
B0645 Luke Rusterucci 2021 GA D1 Attack Peachtree City Starr's Mill Thunder LB3 VMI
B0586 Taylor Mundy 2021 GA D2 Goalie Ball Ground Creekview ATL Kings/Thunder LB Belmont Abbey
B0574 Riley Bennett 2021 GA D1 LSM Mount Pisgah Christi 3D Vermont
B0519 Sean Byrne 2021 GA D1 Goalie Allatoona Thunder LB3 Army
B0509 Evan Plunkett 2021 GA D1 Midfield Roswell Roswell Nation United Army
B0424 Andrew Atchison 2021 GA D1 Attack Marietta Lassiter Thunder LB3 Denver
B0345 Will Mangold 2021 GA D1 Midfield Lambert Thunder LB3 Jacksonville
B0293 Braden Erksa 2021 GA D1 Attack Marietta Lassiter Thunder LB3 Maryland
B0260 Thomas Lowman 2021 GA D1 Defense Greater Atlanta Chri Thunder LB3 Michigan
B0227 Fisher Finley 2021 GA D1 Midfield Alpharetta Milton Thunder LB3 Notre Dame
B0217 James Gurr 2021 GA D1 Midfield Walton Thunder LB3 Ohio State
B0201 Corbin Switzer 2021 GA D1 Defense Woodward Academy Thunder LB3 Virginia
B0136 Luke Catolico 2021 GA D1 LSM Pope Thunder LB3 Sacred Heart
B0086 Ethan Cox 2021 GA D1 Attack Marietta Lassiter Thunder LB3 Utah
B0029 Cole Monette 2021 GA D2 Goalie Woodward Academy Thunder LB3 Palm Beach Atlantic
G0241 Garrett Krsul 2023 GA D1 Defense Alpharetta Milton Thunder LB3 VMI
G0209 Landon Whitney 2023 GA D1 Goalie Peachtree City Trinity-Pawling Scho Thunder LB3/3D GA/ T Albany
G0189 Alex Lobel 2023 GA D1 Attack Roswell Roswell Thunder LB3 Michigan
G0143 Ezekiel Lomax 2023 GA D1 Midfield Powder Springs Salisbury/IMG Academ Sweetlax Jacksonville
G0136 Carson Hall 2023 GA D1 FOGO Powder Springs Harrison Thunder LB3 Loyola
G0085 Jack Marlow 2023 GA D1 Midfield Milton Cambridge Thunder LB3 Michigan
G0081 Donny Scott 2023 GA D1 Defense Kennesaw Hill Academy Thunder LB3 Syracuse
G0067 Niko Karetsos 2023 GA D1 Attack Atlanta Pace Academy Thunder LB3 North Carolina
G0009 Hill Plunkett 2023 GA D1 Attack Roswell Roswell Thunder LB3 Army
A4193 Levi Butler 2020 IA D2 Defense West Des Moines Valley Adams State
A2584 Ethan O'Connell 2020 IA NAIA Defense West Des Moines Valley Mavericks William Penn
A1054 Caden Backstrom 2020 IA D2 Attack West Des Moines Lindenwood
B2515 Ash Hoelscher 2021 IA D3 Midfield Ankeny Ankeny Thunder Cornell (IA)
B2161 Dominic Della Vedova 2021 IA NAIA Defense Ankeny Ankeny/MBX Middlesex Bears St. Ambrose
A4254 Shane Egen 2020 ID D1 Attack Star Eagle TRUE (ID) Hofstra
A4143 Marselus Seguin 2020 ID D2 Midfield Boise Boise TRUE (ID) Westminster (UT)
A3503 Seth Hale 2020 ID CLUB Defense Vallivue Coll. Of Idaho
A3468 Jeremiah Verhaege 2020 ID CLUB Defense Boise Mountain View Dominican (CA)
A3403 Cameron Cordova 2020 ID CLUB Goalie Boise Mountain View Idaho
A3402 Austin Gonzalez 2020 ID CLUB Midfield Boise Centennial Idaho
A3400 Austin Horelbein 2020 ID CLUB Defense Nampa Skyview Idaho
A3399 Loy Howard 2020 ID CLUB Attack Boise Mountain View Idaho
A3398 Kaylob McAuliffe 2020 ID CLUB Midfield Boise Centennial Idaho
A3397 Jack Tandrow 2020 ID CLUB Goalie Boise Centennial Idaho
A3396 Torin Toole 2020 ID CLUB Midfield Boise Mountain View Idaho
A3320 Luke Bartholomew 2020 ID CLUB LSM Meridan Meridan Northwest Nazarene
A3318 Hayden Diggins 2020 ID CLUB Midfield Boise Centennial Northwest Nazarene
A3311 Alex Ozuna 2020 ID CLUB Attack Nampa Middleton Northwest Nazarene
A3305 Ethan White 2020 ID CLUB Defense Boise Centennial Northwest Nazarene
A3275 Justin Spira 2020 ID D2 LSM Eagle Eagle TRUE (ID) Rockhurst
A2879 Logan Stephens 2020 ID JUCO Midfield Dakota Falls Hillcrest Nitro Mercer County CC
A2582 Tom Pennington 2020 ID NAIA Attack Meridian Meridian TRUE (ID) William Penn
A2380 Nikolas Mips 2020 ID D2 Attack Middleton Vallivue Wheeling
A2267 Phil Gisler 2020 ID D3 Attack Boise Boise 3D/TRUE Colorado College
A1973 Gannon Matthews 2020 ID D1 Midfield Eagle Eagle TRUE (ID) Cleveland State
B2583 Lane Kooch 2021 ID CLUB Attack Kuna Kuna Mountain Men Dominican (CA)
B2352 Elijah Almanza 2021 ID CLUB Defense Meridan Rocky Mountain TRUE (ID)/Wasatch Coll. of Idaho
B2308 Brett Wheeler 2021 ID D3 Attack Meridian Rocky Mountain Wasatch/Tropics Aurora
B2251 Ben Johnson 2021 ID D2 Defense Eagle Eagle TRUE (ID) Belmont Abbey
B2212 Aiden Culligan 2021 ID D3 Attack Eagle Ambrose/Eagle TRUE (ID) Dubuque
B2205 Peter Schiess 2021 ID D3 Attack Boise Boise TRUE (ID) Dubuque
B2158 Uriah Chave 2021 ID CLUB Attack Coeur D' Alene Lake City Northwest Nazarene
B2157 Christian Curlee 2021 ID CLUB Midfield Post Falls Post Falls Northwest Nazarene
B2156 Kolsen Hawker 2021 ID CLUB Midfield Boise Borah TRUE (ID) Northwest Nazarene
B2154 Ronnie Self 2021 ID CLUB Midfield Kuna Kuna TRUE (ID) Northwest Nazarene
B2153 Zak Teeter 2021 ID CLUB Midfield Meridan Meridian Northwest Nazarene
B1842 Scott Lileks 2021 ID D3 Defense Boise Capital True (ID) Concordia-Wisconsin
B1762 Austin Stutzke 2021 ID CLUB Attack Rathdrum Lakeland Inland Elite/Lilac C Northwest Nazarene
B1711 Mekai Nelson 2021 ID D1 LSM Meridian Blue Ridge School ID Select Mount St. Mary's
G0267 Blake Kiesau 2023 ID D1 Defense Boise Timberline TRUE Denver
A4192 Brett Carberry 2020 IL D2 Midfield Chicago Lincoln Way West Adams State
A4131 Browder Martin 2020 IL D3 Attack Glenview Glenbrook South Capital
A4083 Riley Hensley 2020 IL D3 Defense Lemont Lemont TRUE (IL) Edgewood
A4072 Carson Koziel 2020 IL D3 Defense Plainfield Plainfield North Alma
A4071 Zintis Kakulis 2020 IL D3 Defense Western Springs Lyons Township East Ave Alma
A3992 Amir Cavic 2020 IL D3 Defense Des Plaines Maine West Concordia-Chicago
A3985 Fraser Bain 2020 IL D3 Midfield Huntley Huntley Yeti Concordia-Wisconsin
A3983 Johnny Pettenon 2020 IL D3 Defense Brother Rice Concordia-Wisconsin
A3877 Alec Van de Bovenkamp 2020 IL D1 Goalie Hinsdale Culver Academy/Furma Ohio State
A3819 Nikolai Auskalnis 2020 IL NAIA Defense Orland Park Marist St. Ambrose
A3817 Joseph DeLuca 2020 IL NAIA Attack Carol Stream Glenbard North St. Ambrose
A3816 Isaiah Hahn 2020 IL NAIA Attack Eureka Eureka St. Ambrose
A3815 Lorenzo Lobraco 2020 IL NAIA Midfield Lyons Township Lyons Township St. Ambrose
A3814 Joseph Wyslak 2020 IL NAIA Midfield Algonquin Jacobs St. Ambrose
A3776 Avery Bugaj 2020 IL D3 Midfield Round Lake Park Carmel Catholic Team One Edgewood
A3719 Jack O'Grady 2020 IL D2 LSM Glen Ellyn Glenbard West/Furman Queens (NC)
A3538 Logan Goessele 2020 IL D3 Attack Fox Lake Grant Community Aurora
A3520 Ethan Boelens 2020 IL D3 Defense Round Lake Grayslake Calvin
A3518 Justin Riddle 2020 IL D3 Defense West Chicago Wheaton Academy IL West/TRUE (IL) Calvin
A3476 Matthew Garrigan 2020 IL D3 LSM Lake Forest Lake Forest TRUE (IL) DePauw
A3465 Cale Baumgartner 2020 IL D3 Midfield Naperville St. Francis Dubuque
A3463 Brandon Fletcher 2020 IL D3 Midfield Chicago Urban Prep East Ave Dubuque
A3422 Spencer Hensley 2020 IL D3 LSM Glenview Loyola Academy Team One/Brine Gettysburg
A3373 Noah Lautner 2020 IL D2 LSM Fox Lake Grant Community Capital City Limestone
A3257 Trentin Knight 2020 IL NAIA Defense Springfield Glenwood Capital City St. Ambrose
A3255 Alex Tomaszewski 2020 IL NAIA Attack Homer Glen Lockport TRUE (IL) St. Ambrose
A3075 Jayvon Jamison 2020 IL NAIA Midfield Bloomington Bloomington Titans Cumberlands
A2980 Brendan Baumgarten 2020 IL D3 Midfield Dunlap Dunlap Titans Illinois Wesleyan
A2979 Gage Black 2020 IL D3 Attack Dunlap Dunlap Titans Illinois Wesleyan
A2928 Jake Rusk 2020 IL D2 Attack Dunlap Dunlap Titans Lindenwood
A2875 Lucas Koefelda 2020 IL CLUB Defense St. Charles North Yeti Michigan State
A2870 Gordi Euson 2020 IL CLUB Attack Athens Athens Titans/Capital City Missouri State
A2828 Kyle Bollman 2020 IL D2 Attack Benet Academy TRUE (IL) North Greenville
A2820 Carsen Lustik 2020 IL D2 Defense Plainfield North TRUE (IL) North Greenville
A2696 Carlton Best 2020 IL NAIA Midfield Wheaton Wheaton-Warrenville Taylor
A2690 Nic Richardson 2020 IL NAIA Midfield Wheaton Wheaton North Taylor
A2607 Chris Tapia 2020 IL NAIA Midfield Aurora Oswego East New Wave/Prospect Webber International
A2494 Jacob Magad 2020 IL D2 FOGO Lindenhurst Lakes Community Rotten Apples Lynn
A2377 Josh Uhri 2020 IL D2 Attack St. Charles North Yeti Adelphi
A2375 Nick Boey 2020 IL D3 LSM St. Viator Yeti Aurora
A2369 Corgan Schaumburg 2020 IL D3 Goalie Rockton Hononegah Yeti Calvin
A2368 Alec Gern 2020 IL D3 Midfield St. Viator TRUE (IL)/Yeti Carthage
A2358 Cristian Garcia 2020 IL D3 Midfield Mc Henry McHenry Yeti Dubuque
A2357 Kyle Hephner 2020 IL D3 Attack Mc Henry McHenry Yeti Dubuque
A2344 Christopher Boyle 2020 IL D2 Defense Libertyville Libertyville Team One Lewis
A2343 Nate McLean 2020 IL D2 Attack Crystal Lake Crystal Lake Yeti Lewis
A2334 Griffin Kiesler 2020 IL D3 Defense Palatine Palatine Yeti MSOE
A2064 Jack Cunningham 2020 IL D1 Midfield Saint Charles St. Charles North Bellarmine
A2054 Vincenzo Lombardo 2020 IL D1 FOGO Elgin St. Viator 1223 Bellarmine
A2051 Tayo Oladunmoye 2020 IL D1 Midfield Grayslake Grayslake North Nation United Bellarmine
A1921 Joe Speers 2020 IL D1 Defense Glenview Glenbrook South Delaware
A1789 Kaden Keller 2020 IL D1 Attack Loyola Academy Project Midwest High Point
A1767 Cody Cornier 2020 IL D1 Defense Mundelein Team One Hofstra
A1765 Grayson Feick 2020 IL D1 LSM Culver Academy 3D Hofstra
A1760 Ben Niesman 2020 IL D1 FOGO Adlai E Stevenson Hofstra
A1705 Connor Freeman 2020 IL D1 Midfield St. Viator TRUE (IL) Lafayette
A1704 Jacob Freeman 2020 IL D1 Midfield St. Viator TRUE (IL) Lafayette
A1638 Josh Crosby 2020 IL CLUB Midfield Glen Ellyn Glenbard West FCA/TRUE (IL) Illinois
A1630 Jack Nolan 2020 IL D1 Midfield Chicago St. Rita Legends West Marquette
A1593 Gavin McGuckin 2020 IL D1 LSM Northfield Mount Her TRUE (IL) Massachusetts-Lowell
A1357 Matthew Edell 2020 IL D1 Midfield Culver Academy TRUE (IL) Siena
A1310 Nate Matheu 2020 IL D1 Defense Naperville North Towson
A1242 Giovanni Armocida 2020 IL D1 LSM St. Viator TRUE (IL) Wagner
A1209 Jack Hipchen 2020 IL D2 Attack Fremd Yeti Adelphi
A1082 Samuel Ripple 2020 IL D2 Goalie Crystal Lake Prairie Ridge TRUE (IL)/Yeti Indianapolis
A1001 Mackenzie Ryan 2020 IL D2 Attack Lakes Community Rotten Apples Newberry
A1000 Matthew Staudt 2020 IL D2 Defense Grayslake North Newberry
A0984 Jake Costello 2020 IL D2 LSM Geneva Geneva Yeti/River City Pace
A0947 Daniel Slater 2020 IL D2 Defense Sandburg New Wave/Prospect Saint Leo
A0793 Nick Arrigo 2020 IL D3 Attack Chicago St. Rita Benedictine (IL)
A0733 Connor Sotirchos 2020 IL D3 FOGO Glenbrook South Colby
A0721 Jack Frangella 2020 IL D3 Midfield Mount Carmel East Ave Concordia-Wisconsin
A0719 Ronnie Hallman 2020 IL D3 Attack Tinley Park Andrew New Wave Concordia-Wisconsin
A0717 Dylan Loftus 2020 IL D3 Attack Chicago Taft East Ave Concordia-Wisconsin
A0714 Isaac Ober 2020 IL D3 Defense Lake In The Hills Huntley TRUE (IL) Concordia-Wisconsin
A0667 Jack Sload 2020 IL D3 Midfield Evanston Evanston Denison
A0662 Joshua Stair 2020 IL D3 LSM Libertyville TRUE (IL) Dension
A0661 Branden Tait 2020 IL D3 Attack Loyola Academy Project Midwest Dension
A0660 Jack Flynn 2020 IL D3 Midfield Naperville Benet Academy New Wave/Prospect DePauw
A0536 Michael Campagna 2020 IL D3 Midfield St. Viator 1223 Illinois Wesleyan
A0403 Gavin Rieger 2020 IL D3 Midfield Elmhurst York New Wave/Prospect North Central
A0390 Sam Marshall 2020 IL D3 Defense Evanston Ohio Wesleyan
A0305 Josh Cha 2020 IL D3 LSM Lake Forest Lake Forest Southwestern
A0257 James Hemmer 2020 IL D3 Defense New Trier Trinity (CT)
A0251 Cooper Yaccino 2020 IL D3 Goalie New Trier Trinity (CT)
A0237 Gavin Miller 2020 IL D3 Defense Glenbrook South Union
A0209 Josh Taylor 2020 IL D3 Attack Wheaton-Warrenville New Wave/Prospect Wabash
A0153 Benjamin Wilen 2020 IL D3 Attack Walter Payton Colleg East Avenue Williams
A0145 Mitchell Shelman 2020 IL D3 Defense New Trier Wooster
A0112 Cade Linnemeyer 2020 IL NAIA Attack Chicago Northside College Pr East Avenue Aquinas
A0105 Ian Shields 2020 IL NAIA Defense Chicago Notre Dame Prep East Avenue Clarke
A0066 Patrick Riordan 2020 IL NAIA Midfield Naperville Naperville New Wave/Prospect Missouri Baptist
A0048 Sam Vita 2020 IL NAIA Midfield Plainfield Joliet Catholic TRUE (IL) St. Ambrose
A0009 Jordan Cortez 2020 IL CLUB Midfield Tinley Park Andrew New Wave/Prospect Western Michigan
A0007 Griffin Harmer 2020 IL CLUB Defense Neuqua Valley New Wave/Prospect Western Michigan
B3800 August Bryan 2021 IL D3 Midfield Elburn Marmion Academy TRUE IL Calvin
B3799 Henry White 2021 IL D3 Attack Kenilworth New Trier TRUE IL DePauw
B3765 Sam Balch 2021 IL D2 Defense Wilmette New Tier/Roanoke Team One Florida Tech
B3198 Connor Lang 2021 IL D3 Midfield Palatine Palatine Penguins Concordia-Wisconsin
B3190 Andrew Reed 2021 IL D3 Defense Palatine Fremd Team One/Penguins MSOE
B3189 Peter Russchenberg 2021 IL D3 Attack Palatine Palatine Team One/Penguins MSOE
B3188 Dylan Muldowney 2021 IL D3 Goalie Palatine Fremd Team One/Penguins North Central
B2810 Edward Loggins 2021 IL NAIA Midfield Country Club Hills Hillcrest St. Ambrose
B2803 Lucas Bentley 2021 IL CLUB Defense Antioch Antioch Team One Purdue
B2787 Gavin Bailey 2021 IL D1 LSM Hinsdale Culver Academy MadDog/TRUE (IL) Holy Cross
B2718 Benjamin Krok 2021 IL D3 Attack Vernon Hills Vernon Hills Yeti Carthage
B2715 Chase Drexler 2021 IL D3 Attack Vernon Hills Vernon Hills TRUE (IL) Concordia-Wisconsin
B2681 Martin Nelson 2021 IL D1 Defense IMG Academy TRUE (IL) Harvard
B2679 Hudson Moss 2021 IL D1 Defense Wheaton Wheaton Warrenville TRUE (IL) Wagner
B2678 Dominick DeJulio 2021 IL D1 Midfield Arlington Heights Saint Viator TRUE (IL) Detroit Mercy
B2666 Seamus Faulkner 2021 IL D2 Defense Naperville Wheaton Academy TRUE (IL) Indianapolis
B2664 Mark Crowley 2021 IL D2 Midfield Crystal Lake Central TRUE (IL)/Yeti Lewis
B2663 Anthony Mattio 2021 IL D2 Attack Plainfield Plainfield North TRUE (IL) Lewis
B2661 Connor Dobell 2021 IL D2 Attack Chicago St.Ignatius TRUE (IL) Mars Hill
B2658 Christian McCuaig 2021 IL CLUB Midfield Oswego Benet Academy TRUE (IL) Michigan State
B2649 Ethan Shap 2021 IL D3 Defense St. Charles St. Charles North TRUE (IL) Augustana
B2648 Graham Shap 2021 IL D3 Midfield St. Charles St. Charles North TRUE (IL) Augustana
B2647 Nicholas Crouthamel 2021 IL D3 Midfield Burr Ridge Culver Academy TRUE (IL) Babson
B2646 Joey Veome 2021 IL D3 Defense La Grange Lyons Township TRUE (IL)/East Ave Benedicitine (IL)
B2638 AJ Fattori 2021 IL D3 Attack Crystal Lake Crystal Lake South Yeti Dubuque
B2637 Kevin Johnson 2021 IL D3 Attack Roselle Conant TRUE (IL) Dubuque
B2628 Andrew Deleon 2021 IL D3 Midfield Wheaton Warrenville TRUE (IL) Illinois Wesleyan
B2618 Anthony Luczak 2021 IL D3 Goalie Arlington Heights St.Viator TRUE (IL) MSOE
B2616 Charlie Snyder 2021 IL D3 Midfield Mt Prospect Hersey TRUE (IL) North Central
B2614 Tyler Nolan 2021 IL D3 LSM New Trier New Trier TRUE (IL) Ohio Wesleyan
B2612 Anthony Flores 2021 IL D3 Midfield Elmhurst York TRUE (IL) Otterbien
B2609 Nick Bilotti 2021 IL D3 LSM Glenbard West TRUE (IL) Rhodes
B2608 Owen Hipple 2021 IL D3 Defense St. George's School TRUE (IL) Rhodes
B2603 Charlie Hoban 2021 IL D3 Midfield Winnetka Lawrenceville TRUE (IL) Wesleyan
B2599 Charlie Morawski 2021 IL D3 Attack Glen Ellyn Glenbard West TRUE (IL) Wittenberg
B2576 Aaron Piszczek 2021 IL CLUB Midfield Glen Ellyn Glenbard West TRUE (IL)/Team IL Georgia Tech
B2512 Jacob Collar 2021 IL D3 Attack St Charles St Charles North TRUE (IL) Dubuque
B2409 Tyler Swanson 2021 IL D3 Goalie Naperville Naperville 1223 Adrian
B2316 Ryan Woofe 2021 IL D2 Attack Elmhurst York East Ave Wingate
B2243 Andy Degner 2021 IL D2 FOGO New Lenox Providence Catholic Team IL Florida Tech
B2221 Dylan Mount 2021 IL D3 Defense Lindenhurst Lakes Community Team One Calvin
B2215 Mike Pastore 2021 IL D3 Midfield Palatine St. Viator Team IL/Penguins Denison
B2210 Chayanne Gonzalez 2021 IL D3 FOGO Cary Cary-Grove Yeti Dubuque
B2209 Kyle Knezevich 2021 IL D3 Defense Lockport Lockport Dubuque
B2208 Colby Mattas 2021 IL D3 Attack Joliet Joliet Academy New Wave Dubuque
B2206 Erik Ramirez 2021 IL D3 FOGO Mundelein Vernon Hills Dubuque
B2192 Vincent Tran 2021 IL D3 Midfield Chicago Taft East Ave Kalamazoo
B2183 Brock Greene 2021 IL D3 Attack Orland Park Sandburg East Ave North Central
B2134 Zachary Clark 2021 IL D2 Attack Oakwood Hills Prairie Hills Yeti Dubuque
B2101 Jonathan Krolik 2021 IL D3 Midfield Plainfield St. Rita Team IL Elmhurst
B2029 Brady Foote 2021 IL S2 Midfield Palatine Palatine Team One Saint Rose
B2009 Kalidu Bah 2021 IL D2 Midfield Chicago Bridgton Academy Dominican
B1947 Jesse Shapiro 2021 IL D3 Midfield Glencoe New Trier Midwest Express/Team Williams
B1940 Nicholas Fish 2021 IL D1 Attack Grayslake Grayslake North TRUE Delaware
B1806 Matthew Wilder 2021 IL D3 Midfield Arlington Heights St. Viator Team One Ohio Northern
B1783 Patrick Reilly 2021 IL D3 Midfield Kenilworth Loyola Academy MW Express Union
B1773 Kyle TwoBulls 2021 IL NAIA Goalie St. Charles St. Charles North Yeti Indiana Tech
B1735 Ethan Sieb 2021 IL D1 Attack Frankfort Lincoln-Way East Team IL/NJLC Wagner
B1700 Jacob Lubrant 2021 IL D1 Attack Naperville Naperville North TRUE (IL) Cleveland State
B1646 Sean McCamant 2021 IL D2 Midfield Huntley Huntley TRUE (IL) Lewis
B1644 Joshua Temple 2021 IL D3 Defense Elmhurst York TRUE (IL) Kenyon
B1643 Jack Connolly 2021 IL D3 Attack St. Charles St. Charles North TRUE (IL) Augustana
B1641 Caden Fatzinger 2021 IL D2 Attack Plainfield Plainfield North TRUE (IL) Lewis
B1640 Seamus Kelly 2021 IL D3 Midfield Chicago Marist TRUE (IL) Denison
B1614 Nathan Graham 2021 IL D3 Midfield Libertyville Carmel Catholic TRUE (IL) Trinity (CT)
B1613 Zach Casas 2021 IL D2 Attack Plainfield Wheaton Academy TRUE (IL) North Greenville
B1610 Nicholas Sline 2021 IL D3 Midfield Homewood Homewood Flossmoor TRUE (IL) Benedictine (IL)
B1579 Ryan Nygren 2021 IL D3 Defense Chicago Lane Tech Rotten Apples/Trilog Haverford
B1520 Sam Weinberg 2021 IL D3 Attack Oak Park Oak Park River Fores East Ave/Team IL Illinois Wesleyan
B1508 Daniel Nolan 2021 IL D3 LSM Winnetka New Trier MW Express/Rotten Ap Roanoke
B1493 John Cervieri 2021 IL D3 Defense Lake Forest Loyola Academy TRUE (IL) Ohio Wesleyan
B1461 Charlie Gleason 2021 IL D2 Defense Park Ridge Maine South TRUE (IL) Mercyhurst
B1418 Alexander Menendez 2021 IL D3 Midfield Naperville Culver Academy TRUE (IL) Emerson
B1397 Vincent Flanagan 2021 IL D1 Defense Kenilworth New Trier MW Express Providence
B1369 Joshua Krolik 2021 IL D2 Defense Plainfield St. Rita Team IL/East Ave Lewis
B1341 Michael Gaughan 2021 IL D1 Midfield Orland Park St. Rita East Ave/Team IL Saint Joseph's
B1281 Reid Walsh 2021 IL D3 Midfield Lake Forest Loyola Academy Midwest Express York
B1274 Holden Charboneau 2021 IL D2 Defense Naperville Neuqua Valley TRUE (IL) Seton Hill
B1270 John Babnik 2021 IL D3 Attack Glencoe New Trier TRUE (IN) Ohio Wesleyan
B1208 Justin Dian 2021 IL D2 Midfield Lemont Lemont TRUE (IL) Seton Hill
B1196 Chris Schreiber 2021 IL D1 Midfield Glenview Glenbrook South TRUE (IL) Holy Cross
B1162 Douglas Reynolds 2021 IL D3 Attack Glenview Glenbrook South Team One/Team STR8 Wittenberg
B1101 Andrew Ewalt 2021 IL D2 FOGO Deer Park Ponte Vedra Sweetlax/TRUE Embry-Riddle
B1093 Nate Jablonski 2021 IL D3 Midfield Cary Cary Grove TRUE (IL) Ohio Northern
B1045 Jackson Lawrence 2021 IL D3 Defense Lake Forest Lake Forest TRUE (IL)/Prostart DePauw
B1018 Anthony Butvilas 2021 IL NAIA LSM Grayslake Grayslake Team One Indiana Tech
B0884 Matthew Brenner 2021 IL D1 Attack Libertyville Libertyville TRUE (IL) Jacksonville
B0873 Caleb Nikols 2021 IL D2 Defense Glen Ellyn Glenbard West TRUE (IL)/TX Legacy Lewis
B0813 Ethan Poyton 2021 IL D3 Midfield St. Charles St. Charles North TRUE (IL) Swarthmore
B0809 Patrick Dunlea 2021 IL D3 Attack Wayne Hotchkiss School TRUE (IL) Colby
B0807 Oliver Montgomery 2021 IL D3 Attack Winnetka New Trier Midwest Exprress Trinity (CT)
B0744 Connor Armstrong 2021 IL D3 Attack Lake Forest Lake Forest TRUE/Project Midwest Hamilton
B0718 Richie Hoskins 2021 IL D3 Midfield Lake Forest Lake Forest TRUE (IL) Middlebury
B0655 Domenic Tarello 2021 IL D2 Midfield Libertyville Libertyville Team One Lewis
B0619 John McIntyre 2021 IL D1 Attack Barrington St. Rita of Cascia/M Middlesex Bears/Team Merrimack
B0600 Andrew Busch 2021 IL D3 Defense Winnetka Portsmouth Abbey Fighting Clams Denison
B0564 Nathanael Merchant 2021 IL D1 Midfield Roselle Lake Park TRUE (IL) Mount St. Mary's
B0504 Alec Vaccaro 2021 IL D1 FOGO Culver Academy TRUE (IL) Army
B0473 Rand Paddack 2021 IL D1 Goalie Palatine Palatine Team One Bryant
B0322 Tyler Lahey 2021 IL D1 Attack Naperville Naperville North Tri-State/CT Express Lehigh
B0002 Chris Tapia 2021 IL NAIA Midfield Round Lake Round Lake New Wave/Prospect Webber International
B0001
G0155 Benn Johnston 2023 IL D1 Midfield Lake Forest Avon Old Farms TRUE Duke
G0124 Nate Schwitzenberg 2023 IL D1 Defense Arlington Heights Loyola Academy TRUE Notre Dame
A4157 Ali Soto 2020 IN D2 Defense Munster Munster Steelheads Mars Hill
A3995 Erik Allstatt 2020 IN D3 Attack Indianapolis Roncalli Catholic Concordia-Chicago
A3991 Carson Ganger 2020 IN D3 Midfield Goshen Northridge Concordia-Chicago
A3949 Will Click 2020 IN NAIA Attack Fort Wayne Homestead TRUE (IL) Indiana Tech
A3873 Brody Burkholder 2020 IN NAIA Defense Groshen Northridge Ottawa
A3853 Daniel Long 2020 IN CLUB Midfield Fort Wayne Homestead Purdue
A3693 Jeremiah Riddle 2020 IN JUCO Midfield Argos Argos Ancilla JC
A3324 Jake Paris 2020 IN D3 LSM Fishers Fishers Prospect North Central
A3147 Parker Ruggles 2020 IN D3 Attack Westfield Westfield TRUE (IN) Baldwin Wallace
A3088 Liam McClure 2020 IN D3 Defense Fishers Cathedral Concordia-Chicago
A2976 Matt Bates 2020 IN D2 Midfield Carmel TRUE (IN) Indianapolis
A2974 Max Heymann 2020 IN D2 Midfield Carmel TRUE (IN) Indianapolis
A2929 Nicholas George 2020 IN D2 Attack Carmel TRUE (IN) Lindenwood
A2910 Nickolas Tomalia 2020 IN D2 Goalie Carmel Carmel Juiced Cherries Maryville (MO)
A2797 TJ Smith 2020 IN D3 FOGO Fort Wayne Homestead TRUE (IN) Ohio Northern
A2757 Ryan Bruneel 2020 IN D2 Defense South Bend St. Joseph TRUE (IN) Rockhurst
A2756 Jack Green 2020 IN D2 Attack Westfield Westfield TRUE (IN) Rockhurst
A2755 Luke Leonard 2020 IN D2 Defense St. Joseph TRUE (IN) Rockhurst
A2695 Austin Cochrane 2020 IN NAIA Midfield Tipton Tipton Taylor
A2694 Aidan Craig 2020 IN NAIA Attack Fishers Heritage Christian Taylor
A2692 Johnathon Miller 2020 IN NAIA Midfield Cicero Legacy Christian Taylor
A2689 Jordan Taylor 2020 IN NAIA Midfield Danville Plainfield Origins/Red Wolves Taylor
A2688 Carter Tesman 2020 IN NAIA Defense Middlebury Northridge Taylor
A2687 Jake Weikel 2020 IN NAIA Defense Westfield Westfield Taylor
A2467 Carson Clymer 2020 IN CLUB Defense Fort Wayne Homestead Purdue
A2429 Isaac Palmer 2020 IN D3 Midfield Indianapolis Southport Anderson (IN)
A2403 Michael DeCaro 2020 IN D3 Midfield Fort Wayne Homestead Hendrix
A2370 Evan Rhode 2020 IN D3 Midfield Noblesville Noblesville Origins/Indy Elite Calvin
A2235 Nick Adams 2020 IN D3 Attack Whiteland Origins/Red Wolves Hanover
A2230 Kevin Smith 2020 IN D3 Goalie North Central Origins/Red Wolves Heidelberg
A2218 Brayton Brocamp 2020 IN D3 Attack Westfield Origins/Red Wolves Marian (WI)
A2141 Brett Baker 2020 IN D3 LSM Noblesville Noblesville Origins/Red Wolves Trine
A1991 Erik Allen 2020 IN D1 Midfield Carmel TRUE/Juiced Cherries Canisius
A1148 Duncan McCourt 2020 IN D2 Midfield Zionsville TRUE (IN) Colorado Mesa
A1088 Martin Duffy 2020 IN D2 Defense Bishop Chatard LI Sting/Wasatch Indianapolis
A0829 Bryce Johnson 2020 IN D3 Defense Greenfield Cathedral Anderson (IN)
A0828 Landon Lawrence 2020 IN D3 Midfield Westfield Westfield Anderson (IN)
A0827 Koby Pyra 2020 IN D3 Goalie Greenwood Greenwood Anderson (IN)
A0396 Roman Casciani 2020 IN D3 Defense Zionsville TRUE (IN)/Wasatch Ohio Northern
A0395 Michael Duffy 2020 IN D3 Goalie Bishop Chatard LI Sting/Wasatch Ohio Northern
A0208 Caulin Fitzgerald 2020 IN D3 Midfield Brebeuf Jesuit Prep TRUE (IN) Wabash 
A0091 Jonah Jarmus 2020 IN NAIA Defense Fort Wayne Homestead Fort Wayne Select Indiana Tech 
A0090 Thomas Melzoni 2020 IN NAIA Attack Fort Wayne Homestead Indiana Tech 
A0089 Grant Seaman 2020 IN NAIA Defense Evans Homestead Indiana Tech 
B3559 Michael Ward 2021 IN CLUB Attack Carmel Carmel MW Express/Juiced Ch Alabama
B3261 William Slover 2021 IN D3 Attack Carmel Westfield Trine
B3053 Zak Heiman 2021 IN D3 Midfield Argos Argos Marian (WI)
B2998 AJ Whitehead 2021 IN NAIA Attack Noblesville Noblesville Indiana Tech
B2956 Luke Aldrich 2021 IN D2 Attack New Palestine Roncalli MW Express/Origins Embry-Riddle
B2947 Hayden Stafford 2021 IN D3 Midfield Fort Wayne Carroll Origins Beloit
B2937 Christian Conway 2021 IN D3 Attack Indianapolis Southport Origins Hanover
B2814 Isaiah Flores 2021 IN NAIA Attack Fort Wayne Homestead Indiana Tech
B2786 Landon James Raboteau 2021 IN D2 Midfield Fort Wayne Homestead Fort Wayne Select Chowan
B2632 Jaxon Howard 2021 IN D3 Midfield Westfield Westfield Warhawks Heidelberg
B2482 Christian McCaslin 2021 IN D3 LSM Noblesville Noblesville Origins/Warhawks Trine
B2464 Elijah Choi 2021 IN NAIA Goalie Westfield Carmel Origins Taylor
B2449 Griffin Thomas 2021 IN D2 Midfield Indianapolis Southport MW Express/Origins Adams State
B2266 Austin Hynote 2021 IN NAIA Goalie Chesterton Chesterton East Ave Aquinas
B2170 Patrick Doyle 2021 IN D3 Midfield Fishers Cathedral MW Express/Origins Trine
B2168 Matthew Hendrick 2021 IN D3 Goalie Greenwood Center Grove TRUE (IN) Wabash
B2102 Ethan Castillo 2021 IN D3 LSM Munster Munster East Ave Elmhurst
B1991 Luke Neal 2021 IN D3 Midfield Fort Wayne Homestead TRUE (IN)/Fort Wayne MSOE
B1741 Patrick Streeter 2021 IN D3 Defense Munster Marist TRUE (IN) Monmuth (IL)
B1645 Luke Thomas 2021 IN D3 Attack South Bend St. Joseph TRUE (IL) Elmhurst
B1609 Quinn Fitzgerald 2021 IN D2 Attack Indianapolis Brebeuf Jesuit TRUE (IN) Florida Tech
B1427 Jack Huntington 2021 IN D2 Defense Carmel Carmel Juiced Cherries Lindenwood
B1290 Conor Bolton 2021 IN D3 Attack Fort Wayne Homestead TRUE (IN) Aurora
B1265 Ty DeSplinter 2021 IN D2 LSM Fishers Hamilton Southeaster Midwest Express Lewis
B1264 Michael Metheny 2021 IN D2 Midfield Fishers Hamilton Southeaster Midwest Express Lewis
B1209 Lukas Bluhm 2021 IN D3 Goalie Fort Wayne Homestead TRUE (IN) Aurora
B1182 Ezra Zabukovic 2021 IN D1 Midfield South Bend John Adams TRUE Vermont
B0435 Cameron Hitchcock 2021 IN D1 Defense Carmel Culver Academy Juiced Cherries Dartmouth
A3744 Samuel Henry 2020 JA Midfield Kingston Col "Kingston Jamaica" Missouri Valley,Jama NAIA
A3546 Ashani Harvey 2020 JA Midfield Calabar "St. Catherine's Jamaica" ASA-Miami,Jamaica U1 JUCO
A3544 Raheem Pusey 2020 JA Attack Calabar "St. Catherine's Jamaica" ASA-Miami,Jamaica U1 JUCO
A3542 Joel Subahwon 2020 JA Attack Calabar "St. Catherine's Jamaica" ASA-Miami,Jamaica U1 JUCO
B3220 Ronaldo Williams 2021 JM Midfield Oberlin/Cala "Kingston Jamacia" Chowan,Jamacia Lax D2
A4084 Blake Stockwell 2020 KS D3 Attack Olathe Olathe Northwest Blue Valley Edgewood
A3874 Logan Boerner 2020 KS NAIA Attack Overland Park Blue Valley Ottawa
A3869 Braydon Francis 2020 KS NAIA Midfield Wichita Maize Ottawa
A3868 Jairus Hall 2020 KS NAIA Midfield Overland Park Blue Valley Ottawa
A3864 Jayden Spore 2020 KS NAIA FOGO Overland Park Blue Valley Ottawa
A1239 Blake Martin 2020 KS D1 Goalie Blue Valley West Project Midwest/MW T Wagner
A1061 Calvin Benefiel 2020 KS D2 Defense Wichita Maize South Midwest Top Gun Lewis
A1059 Rylan King 2020 KS D2 Midfield Blue Valley Southwes Midwest Top Gun/Team Lewis
A0961 Nate Adamson 2020 KS D2 Midfield Blue Valley Southwes MW Top Gun Rockhurst
A0107 Carson Huerter 2020 KS NAIA LSM St. James Academy Midwest Top Gun Benedictine (KS)
A0041 Mason Petersen 2020 KS D2 Attack Blue Valley Southwes MW Top Gun Lindenwood
B1715 Ian Keylon 2021 KS D2 Defense Overland Park Blue Valley Southwes MW TopGun Rockhurst
B1298 Will Wynn 2021 KS D2 Midfield Overland Park Shawnee Mission East MW TopGuns/Team KC Rockhurst
B0591 Luke Jones 2021 KS D2 Attack Overland Park Blue Valley Southwes Midwest Top Gun/Team Rockhurst
A4261 Dylan Welch 2020 KY NAIA Midfield Versailles Woodward County/Asbu Cumberlands
A4235 Cody Pfaller 2020 KY D3 Midfield Covington Dixie Heights Storm Northland
A4234 Matthew Maudsley 2020 KY D3 Midfield Dixie Heights Dixie Heights Northland
A4113 Seth Browning 2020 KY D3 LSM Lexington Clay Commonwealth Kings Transylvania
A4112 Nolan Doss 2020 KY D3 Attack Lexington Clay Commonwealth Kings Transylvania
A4111 Logan Lewis 2020 KY D3 Midfield Lexington Clay Commonwealth Kings Transylvania
A3800 Seth Caise 2020 KY NAIA Defense Lexington Frederick Dougas LI Express Webber International
A3198 Brody Fawver 2020 KY D2 Attack Louisville DuPont Manual Wheeling
A3119 Nathaniel Malubay 2020 KY D3 Attack Louisville St. Xavier L4 Centre
A3074 Micah McClave 2020 KY NAIA Defense Georgetown Scott County Commonwealth Kings Cumberlands
A2975 Justin Harden 2020 KY D2 Attack Louisville St. Xavier L4 Indianapolis
A2906 Ben DiSanto 2020 KY D2 Defense Louisville Trinity L4 Maryville (MO)
A2851 Matt Quire 2020 KY NAIA Attack Lawrenceburg Woodford County Bluegrass Bandits/Ki Mount Vernon Nazaren
A2849 Blake Owsley 2020 KY D3 Midfield Versailles Woodford County Bluegrass Bandits Muskingum
A2733 Hawkins Schnabel 2020 KY D3 Attack Woodberry Forest Sch Commonwealth Kings Sewanee
A2665 Harrison Bratton 2020 KY D3 Goalie Shelbyville Collins Transylvania
A2569 Ben Byars 2020 KY D3 Attack Lexington Bryan Station Commonwealth Kings Wooster
A1037 Seth Cianfoni 2020 KY D2 Attack Louisville Louisville Male TRUE (IN)/L4 Maryville (MO)
A0996 Michael Muth 2020 KY D2 Midfield South Oldham Newberry 
A0833 Mason Bratcher 2020 KY D3 Defense Louisville Louisville Male Commonwealth Kings Anderson (IN)
A0498 Jack McClellan 2020 KY D3 Goalie Louisville Trinity Kenyon
A0094 Noah Brandt 2020 KY NAIA Midfield Bowling Green South Warren Vette City Vandals Cumberlands 
B3796 Thomas Burke 2021 KY NAIA Attack Bowling Green Bowling Green Commonwealth Kings Benedictine (KS)
B3515 Presley Richmond 2021 KY D2 Attack Lexington Clay Commonwealth Kings Shorter
B3506 Jackson Henderson 2021 KY D3 Midfield Lexington Clay Commonwealth Kings Centre
B3200 Davis Wilmes 2021 KY D3 Attack Louisville Trinity L4 Centre
B3096 Kyle Ford 2021 KY D2 Midfield Crestwood South Oldham L4 Young Harris
B3090 Tanner Redmon 2021 KY D2 Midfield Louisville Eastern L4 Young Harris
B2951 Kameron Diehlman 2021 KY D2 Midfield Prospect DuPont Manual Lincoln Memorial
B2907 Ashton Clayburn 2021 KY NAIA Defense Georgetown Scott Colunty Bluegrass Bandits Cumberlands
B2838 Brycen Craft 2021 KY D3 Attack Lexington Tates Creek Commonwealth Kings Muskingum
B2833 Tucker Strode 2021 KY D3 Midfield Bowling Green Bowling Green Transylvania
B2815 Tate Crowell 2021 KY NAIA Midfield La Grange Oldham County Howling Hounds Cumberlands
B2809 Jackson Moore 2021 KY NAIA Attack Louisville DuPont Manual Webber International
B2805 Andrew Mykytiuk 2021 KY CLUB Midfield Elizabethtown Central Hardin Louisville
B2605 Noah Whaley 2021 KY D3 Defense Lexington Clay Commonwealth Kings Transylvania
B2590 Houston Pulliam 2021 KY NAIA Midfield Lawrenceburg Anderson County Mount Vernon Nazaren
B2558 Andrew Bauer 2021 KY D2 LSM Fort Mitchell Beechwood Resolute/Bluegrass/K Alabama-Huntsville
B2387 Luke Bowers 2021 KY D3 Attack Lawrenceburg Sayre School Commonwealth Kings Lake Forest
B2315 Nic Baker 2021 KY D2 Attack Lexington Tates Creek MW TopGun/Commonweal Young Harris
B2314 Derek Hassel 2021 KY D3 Attack Louisville DuPont Manual Adrian
B2277 Jhai Wright 2021 KY D3 Midfield Lexington Frederick Douglass Commonwealth Kings Transylvania
B2219 Jack Furlong 2021 KY D3 Defense Louisville Trinity L4 Centre
B2207 Christian Melton 2021 KY D3 Attack Lexington Frederick Douglass Commonwealth Kings Dubuque
B2160 Jacob Dixon 2021 KY NAIA Attack Lexington Lexington Christian Bluegrass Taylor
B2075 Eli Teater 2021 KY D3 Defense Lexington Frederick Douglass Commonwealth Kings Spalding
B2059 Taylor Creech 2021 KY NAIA Attack Edgewood Dixie Heights Mount Vernon Nazaren
B1863 Cole Cercone 2021 KY D2 Attack Crestwood South Oldham L4/412/Howling Hound Young Harris
B1785 Ryan Geisler 2021 KY D3 Attack Louisville Louisville Male Commonwealth Kings Transylvania
B1631 Luke Plummer 2021 KY D2 Defense Lexington Clay Commonwealth Kings Flagler
B1605 Reed Chastain 2021 KY NAIA Midfield Crestwood South Oldham Commonwealth Kings/M Aquinas
B1531 Colten Reynolds 2021 KY D2 Midfield Lexington Clay Commonwealth Kings Flagler
B1458 Joel Ford 2021 KY D2 Defense South Oldham L4 Indianapolis
B1401 Hillis Burns 2021 KY D1 Attack Louisville St. Xavier L4 Air Force
B1400 Gavin Noland 2021 KY D1 Attack Louisville Trinity L4 Bellarmine
B1057 Ben Hubbs 2021 KY D1 Attack Louisville St. Xavier L4 Bellarmine
B0401 Scott Cimbalo 2021 KY D1 Midfield Louisville St. Xavier L4 Fairfield
A3779 Garrett Griffin 2020 LA CLUB Shreveport Captain Shreve East Texas Baptist
A3778 Maezion Henix 2020 LA CLUB Defense Shreveport Captain Shreve East Texas Baptist
A3722 Parker Lamarque 2020 LA D2 Midfield New Orleans Holy Cross/Young Har Queens (NC)
A3149 Noah Susano 2020 LA D3 Attack Shreveport Caddo Magnet FTK Aurora
A3010 Sebastian Tabor 2020 LA D1 Defense Shreveport C.E. Byrd FTK Hampton
A2933 Nathaniel Spears 2020 LA CLUB Attack Gonzales Dutchtown FTK Liberty
B3737 Kaleb Coates 2021 LA D3 Defense Shreveport Captain Shreve FTK For The Kids Centenary (LA)
B3735 Dylan Miller 2021 LA D3 Goalie Shreveport Captain Shreve Centenary (LA)
B3734 Braxton Parchman 2021 LA D3 Attack Shreveport Captain Shreve FTK For The Kids Centenary (LA)
B3731 Jayce Turner 2021 LA D3 Goalie Bossier City Parkway 318 Renegades Centenary (LA)
B3703 Daymon Burrell 2021 LA CLUB Midfield Benton BPS-Renegades Dallas Baptist
B3584 Ryan Kirkpatrick 2021 LA D2 Defense Baton Rouge Acadiana Quincy
B3304 Andrew Brown 2021 LA D3 Attack New Orleans Jesuit For The Kids Berry
B3066 Patrick Richard 2021 LA D3 Midfield Baton Rouge Catholic FTK Hendrix
B2768 Garrett Lauterbach 2021 LA D2 Goalie Covington St. Pauls Catholic FTK/Wolves Anderson (SC)
B1624 Logan LeBlanc 2021 LA D3 Defense Baton Rouge Episcopal School ATL Kings Southwestern
B1558 Chandler Bonvillian 2021 LA D2 LSM Harahan Brother Martin FTK Lees-McRae
B1557 Layton Avant 2021 LA D2 Midfield Lafayette St. Thomas More FTK Wilmington (DE)
A4197 Brendan Mahar 2020 MA D1 Defense Melrose Melrose Massachusetts
A4196 Shane O'Leary 2020 MA D1 Midfield Byfield Governor's Academy NE Twisters Massachusetts
A4195 Owen Quinn 2020 MA D1 Defense Hingham Hingham Massachusetts
A4176 Finn Crocker 2020 MA D2 Midfield Hamilton Beverly/MBX Prep MBX Felician
A4137 Mike McEntee 2020 MA D2 Defense Sandwich St. John Paul II Wheeling
A4062 Dominick Reposa 2020 MA D3 Attack Rehoboth Saint Raphael Academ Mitchell
A4060 Max Goldberg 2020 MA D3 Longmeadow Eagle Hill School Mitchell
A4059 Weston Schumacher 2020 MA D3 Sherborn Eagle Hill School Mitchell
A4024 Jadyn Gonzalez 2020 MA D3 LSM New Bedford New Bedford Mitchell
A4023 Izaiah Vega 2020 MA D3 Defense New Bedford New Bedford/Dean Mitchell
A4007 Collin Almeida 2020 MA D1 Midfield Falmouth Falmouth/Penn State LI Express Bryant
A3997 Kyle Stewart 2020 MA JUCO Defense Fitchburg Montachusett Coll. of S. Maryland
A3887 Kyle Ettenhofer 2020 MA D3 Midfield Winchester Winchester Nichols
A3886 Colby Gillis 2020 MA D3 Attack Northborough Algonquin Nichols
A3885 Nick Gualtieri 2020 MA D3 Defense Billerica Billerica Nichols
A3883 Sam Reisman 2020 MA D3 Defense Marshfield Marshfield Nichols
A3852 Will McNichols 2020 MA D2 Defense Hingham Christ School Queens (NC)
A3825 Zachary Bunyan 2020 MA D2 Attack Chicopee Chicopee Southern New Hampshi
A3822 Zackary Legros 2020 MA D2 Defense Fitchburg St Bernards Southern New Hampshi
A3821 Timmy Mathisen 2020 MA D2 Midfield Marshfield Marshfield Southern New Hampshi
A3794 Matt Bacon 2020 MA D2 Midfield Westfield Westfield CT Valley Bentley
A3770 Justin McKenney 2020 MA D2 Attack Arlington Arlington Titletown Felician
A3761 Nolan Sullivan 2020 MA D3 Goalie Wilmington Holderness School Gettysburg
A3729 Rob DiBiasio 2020 MA D3 Defense Haverhill Central Catholic Norwich
A3713 Riley Gustafson 2020 MA D3 Defense Concord Holderness School St. Lawrence
A3675 Matt Chlastawa 2020 MA D1 Attack Westfield Westfield/Bates Kings Fairfield
A3651 Jacob Colson 2020 MA D3 Midfield West Springfield West Springfield Catamount Norwich
A3611 Patrick Lessard 2020 MA D3 Defense Westford Holderness School NH Tomahawks/4 Leaf Trinity (CT)
A3610 Jack Thompson 2020 MA D3 Defense Scituate Scituate Hawks Union
A3453 Daniel O'Connell 2020 MA D1 FOGO Winchester Winchester/S. Caroli Duke
A3440 Declan Meehan 2020 MA JUCO Defense Whitman Hanson Hawks Finger Lakes CC
A3416 Kyle Mannherz 2020 MA D3 Defense Lincoln-Sudbury Hamilton
A3415 Johnny Oblak 2020 MA D3 Midfield Lincoln-Sudbury Hamilton
A3389 Josh Kirson 2020 MA D1 Goalie Newton Rivers/Hill Acad./Oh Fighting Clams Johns Hopkins
A3374 Timothy Ladner 2020 MA D2 FOGO Sandwich Sandwich Limestone
A3288 Bobby Turner 2020 MA D3 Attack North Chelmsford Chelmsford NE Twisters Plymouth State
A3277 Angelo Venuto 2020 MA D3 FOGO Lincoln-Sudbury Rensselaer
A3267 Mack Hicklen 2020 MA D2 Defense Wilbraham Minnechaug 3D Saint Anslem
A3242 Ian Barker 2020 MA D3 Midfield Norton Norton St. Joseph's (ME)
A3239 Tim Goodfellow 2020 MA D3 Attack Wayland Wayland St. Joseph's (ME)
A3223 Colby Therrien 2020 MA D2 Midfield Peabody Peabody HGR Tampa
A3212 Finn Garrity 2020 MA D3 Midfield Lincoln-Sudbury Union
A3204 Dryden Fisher 2020 MA D3 Attack Haverhill Haverhill Wentworth Tech
A3202 Alex Henry 2020 MA D3 Defense Wilbraham Minnechaug Western New England
A3168 Nick Mee 2020 MA D2 Goalie Westfield Westfield CT Valley American Internation
A3167 Tyler Shrewsbury 2020 MA D2 Midfield Westfield Westfield CT Valley American Internation
A3155 Aidan Boyle 2020 MA D2 Defense Westfield Westfield TD Elite/CT Valley Assumption
A3151 Hunter Mulvey 2020 MA D2 Midfield St. Mark's Laxachusetts Assumption
A3140 William Cameron 2020 MA D2 Attack Westfield Westfield CT Valley Bentley
A3139 Matt Curran 2020 MA D2 Attack Westford Westford Academy Fighting Clams Bentley
A3136 Ryan Metcalf 2020 MA CUFLA Attack Westfield Westfield CT Valley/Tornados Bishop's University
A3128 Thomas Vaughn 2020 MA D2 Attack Canton Canton Laxachusetts Cabrini
A3108 Eddie Schwartz 2020 MA D3 FOGO Lawrenceville NH Tomahawks Clark
A3101 Jack Bowen 2020 MA D3 Attack Concord Concord Carlisle Laxachusetts Colby
A3098 Charlie Harrington 2020 MA D3 Midfield Westwood Westwood Laxachusetts Colorado College
A3096 Hayden Zeller 2020 MA D3 Defense Weston Weston Fighting Clams Colorado College
A3081 Carson Blackshaw 2020 MA D3 Midfield Lawrence Academy Fighting Clams Connecticut College
A3079 Reese Hornstein 2020 MA D3 Midfield St. Mark's Fighting Clams Connecticut College
A3052 Connor Nydegger 2020 MA D3 Goalie Bridgewater-Raynham Fighting Clams Emerson
A3050 Matt Cawley 2020 MA D3 LSM Westwood Westwood Laxachusetts Endicott
A3049 Aidan McDonough 2020 MA D3 Midfield Groton-Dunstable Fighting Clams Endicott
A3048 Connor Mulvaney 2020 MA D3 Midfield Holliston Holliston Fighting Clams Endicott
A3031 Dalton Church 2020 MA D3 Defense Proctor Academy Fighting Clams Franklin & Marshall
A3029 Blake Leveston 2020 MA D3 Attack Williston Northampto Prime Time Franklin & Marshall
A3028 Conor Rooney 2020 MA D2 Midfield Shawsheen Tech Laxachusetts Franklin Pierce
A3018 Seamus Gordon 2020 MA D3 Midfield Lunenburg Lunenburg Mohawks/Rising Stars Gordon
A3014 Nick Taylor 2020 MA D3 Defense Hingham Noble & Greenough Laxachusetts Hamilton
A3012 Ray O'Brien 2020 MA D3 Attack Scituate Scituate Laxachusetts Hampden-Sydney
A2997 Seth Bello 2020 MA D3 Attack Holliston Holliston Fighting Clams Hartwick
A2973 Derek Stout 2020 MA D3 Midfield Concord Carlisle Laxachusetts Ithaca
A2963 Michael Allieri 2020 MA D1 Goalie Wellesley Middlesex School Laxachusetts Marquette
A2930 Blake Moxim 2020 MA D2 Attack Hopedale Hopedale Coyotes Lincoln Memorial
A2913 Bode Weber 2020 MA D3 Goalie Hull Vermont Academy Laxachusetts Mary Washington
A2911 Eric Holden 2020 MA D1 Attack Sudbury Lincoln-Sudbury/Hoba Laxachusetts Maryland
A2904 Ryan Mackintire 2020 MA D3 Defense Westborough Westborough Coyotes Massachusetts Mariti
A2903 Mikey Tyer 2020 MA D3 Midfield Medfield Medfield Laxachusetts Massachusetts Mariti
A2902 Sam James 2020 MA D3 Defense Amherst Amherst-Pelham Laxachusetts Massachusetts-Boston
A2901 Chris Meinhold 2020 MA D3 Goalie Acton-Boxborough Fighting Clams Massachusetts-Boston
A2871 Grey Thomas 2020 MA D3 Midfield Cohasset Cohasset Laxachusetts Middlebury
A2867 Ryan Welch 2020 MA D3 Midfield Weston Deerfield Academy Fighting Clams MIT
A2809 Gavin Youngclaus 2020 MA D3 Defense Coyle-Cassidy Laxachusetts Norwich
A2780 Reid Hannan 2020 MA D2 LSM Westfield Westfield CT Valley Post (CT)
A2773 Chris Cusolito 2020 MA D1 Midfield Melrose Melrose Providence
A2768 Jack Greene 2020 MA D3 Defense Cohasset Cohasset Laxachusetts Rensselaer
A2752 Tyler Zanini 2020 MA D3 LSM Hopkinton Fighting Clams Roger Williams
A2744 Judge Murphy 2020 MA D3 Attack Brooks School Laxachusetts Saint Lawrence
A2742 Matt Costantino 2020 MA D2 Attack Brooks School Fighting Clams Saint Michael's
A2725 JJ Jablonowski 2020 MA D3 LSM St. John's Fighting Clams Skidmore
A2723 John Sveen 2020 MA D3 Midfield Dover-Sherborn Fighting Clams Skidmore
A2721 Garrett McKinnon 2020 MA D2 Goalie Scituate Scituate Laxachusetts Southern New Hampshi
A2720 Gavin Carzello 2020 MA D3 Defense Westfield Westfield CT Valley Springfield
A2719 Jack Hamilton 2020 MA D3 Goalie Falmouth Laxachusetts Springfield
A2718 Seth Jenkins 2020 MA D3 Defense Hopkinton Hopkinton Laxachusetts Springfield
A2715 Brian Souza 2020 MA D3 Midfield St. John's Fighting Clams St. Lawrence
A2701 Von Mabbs 2020 MA D3 Midfield Concord St. Mark's Fighting Clams Swarthmore
A2680 Dan Guarino 2020 MA D3 Goalie Wakefield Bridgeton Academy (M Thomas
A2670 Shane Baggett 2020 MA JUCO Attack Plymouth Plymouth Tompkins-Cortland CC
A2659 Teddy Komjathy 2020 MA D3 FOGO Wellesley Wellesley Laxachusetts Trinity (CT)
A2654 Liam Nestor 2020 MA D3 Midfield Phillips Andover Laxachusetts Tufts
A2653 Matt Rebuck 2020 MA D3 Midfield Milton Academy Laxachusetts Tufts
A2652 Thomas Swirbalus 2020 MA CLUB Defense Milton Academy Laxachusetts Tulane
A2650 Zach DiMuccio 2020 MA D3 Midfield La Salle Academy (RI Fighting Clams Union
A2648 Justin Greene 2020 MA D3 Attack Norwell Milton Academy Laxachusetts Union
A2645 Jason Werrick 2020 MA D3 Attack Bedford Lawrence Academy Fighting Clams Ursinus
A2597 John Oliver 2020 MA D3 Defense East Longmeadow East Longmeadow CT Valley Western New England
A2441 Matthew German 2020 MA D3 Defense Acton Acton-Boxborough Piatelli Univ. of New England
A2387 Nolan Burke 2020 MA D3 Midfield Dudley Shepherd Hill Plymouth State
A2384 Brett Souza 2020 MA D3 Midfield Duxbury Duxbury Hawks/Phoenix Salve Regina
A2381 Robert Bouley 2020 MA D3 Attack Gloucester Triton North Shore Storm Wentworth Tech
A2366 Ryan Taylor 2020 MA D3 Goalie Braintree Xaverian Brothers Coyotes/Cape Cod Kin Clark
A2320 Liam McCarthy 2020 MA D2 LSM Braintree Boston College High Laxachusetts/Hawks Saint Anselm
A2292 Ethan Quinn 2020 MA D3 Attack Dudley Shepherd Hill Catamount Anna Maria
A2288 David Taylor 2020 MA D3 Midfield Winchester Pingree School 3D Babson
A2282 Oliver Bernstein 2020 MA D3 Midfield Brookline Nobles & Greenough 3D Bowdoin
A2281 Noah Robb 2020 MA D3 Defense Wenham St Mark's 3D Bowdoin
A2274 Patrick Liddy 2020 MA D3 Midfield Sutton Hopedale Coyotes Clark
A2272 Joe Rees 2020 MA D3 Defense Amherst Williston Northampto Catamount Clarkson
A2270 Nolan Zusi 2020 MA D3 Attack Leeds Deerfield 3D Colby
A2268 Wes Gierkink 2020 MA D3 Midfield Lexington Dexter-Southfield 3D Colorado College
A2266 David Lifson 2020 MA D3 Midfield Dexter Southfield 3D Colorado College
A2265 Henry Cabot 2020 MA D3 Defense Ipswitch Pingree School 3D Connecticut College
A2264 Nick Ingemni 2020 MA D3 Midfield Melrose Governors Academy 3D Connecticut College
A2261 Matthew Talbot 2020 MA D3 Midfield Northampton Belchertown Catamount Dean
A2250 Cole Filson 2020 MA D1 LSM Mount Greylock Catamount Fairfield
A2247 Cameron Griffin 2020 MA D2 Goalie Beverly Beverly NH Tomahawks Franklin Pierce
A2236 Chris Morse 2020 MA D3 Attack Beverly Andover Academy 3D Hamilton
A2221 Evan Kosheff 2020 MA D2 Attack Cushing Academy Catamount Lynn
A2219 Owen Hansen 2020 MA D3 Attack Bennington Mount Anthony Union Catamount Maine Maritime
A2215 Adam Hazeltine 2020 MA D3 Midfield Chicopee Chicopee Catamount Massachusetts-Dartmo
A2214 Kyle Ingram 2020 MA D3 Defense Chicopee Chicopee Catamount Massachusetts-Dartmo
A2208 Matthew Lucozzi 2020 MA D1 FOGO Billerica Nashoba Valley Merrimack
A2171 Matt Hemmert 2020 MA D3 Attack Braintree Braintree 3D Roanoke
A2169 Charlie Kenyon 2020 MA D3 Defense Gill Northfield Mount Her NH Tomahawks Roanoke
A2165 Ben Hutchinson 2020 MA D3 Attack Marblehead Holderness School 3D Saint Lawrence
A2163 Jed Cappuccino 2020 MA D3 Midfield Westwood Westwood 3D Scranton
A2159 Mitch Anderson 2020 MA D2 Attack Tyngsborough Tyngsborough NH Tomahawks Southern New Hampshi
A2149 Colby Cala 2020 MA D2 Defense Wenham Hamilton Wenham 3D St. Leo
A2148 Liam Enneguess 2020 MA D3 Midfield Falmouth Falmouth 3D Stevenson
A2144 Nico Campana 2020 MA D3 Midfield Weyland Rivers School 3D Swarthmore
A2133 Tyler Bishop 2020 MA D3 Defense Holden Wachusett 3D Washington College
A2120 Owen Boss 2020 MA D1 Attack Shrewsbury St. John's Laxachusetts Quinnipiac
A2108 Quinn Richards 2020 MA D1 Goalie Belmont Hill School Laxachusetts Air Force
A2058 Jackson Hammersley 2020 MA D1 LSM Lynnfield Lynnfield Fighting Clams Bellarmine
A2034 Harry Friedman 2020 MA D1 FOGO Newton Middlesex School Piatelli Kings/Sting Boston University
A2031 John Marshall 2020 MA D1 Defense Andover Laxachusetts Boston University
A2022 Eric Raguin 2020 MA D1 Attack Acton-Boxborough Fighting Clams Brown
A2018 Connor Theriault 2020 MA D1 Goalie Northfield Mount Her Fighting Clams Brown
A2016 Mark Witt 2020 MA D1 Defense Andover Phillips Andover Brown
A2014 Tanner Alexander 2020 MA D1 Defense Foxboro Xaverian Brothers Piatelli Kings Bryant
A2013 Teagan Alexander 2020 MA D1 Goalie Foxboro Xaverian Brothers Piatelli Kings Bryant
A2006 Tim LaCroix 2020 MA D1 Midfield North Grafton St. John's Laxachusetts Bryant
A2003 Ian Peck 2020 MA D1 Defense Marshfield Marshfield Laxachusetts Bryant
A2002 Riley Van Duzer 2020 MA D1 Midfield Dover Rivers School Fighting Clams Bryant
A1940 Blake Brookes 2020 MA D1 Defense Belmont Hill School Laxachusetts Dartmouth
A1909 Michael Lampert 2020 MA D1 Attack Wayland Brewster Academy Fighting Clams Denver
A1883 Cam Barisano 2020 MA D1 Midfield Westford Academy Fighting Clams Fairfield
A1863 Jackson Klein 2020 MA D1 LSM Marblehead St. John's Prep Fighting Clams Furman
A1861 Will Milewski 2020 MA D1 Defense Pembroke Tabor Academy Laxachusetts Bryant
A1855 Patrick Thomas 2020 MA D2 Goalie West Boylston Frederick Gunn Schoo Fighting Clams Rollins
A1851 Aidan Carroll 2020 MA D1 Attack Milton Boston College HS Laxachusetts Georgetown
A1814 Cam Souza 2020 MA D1 Defense Wakefield Memorial Fighting Clams Hartford
A1811 Collin Bergstrom 2020 MA D1 Defense Roxbury Latin School Laxachusetts Harvard
A1774 Cameron Kewley 2020 MA D1 LSM West Roxbury Blue Ridge School 3D Hobart
A1772 Andrew Vona 2020 MA D1 Goalie Sudbury Lincoln-Sudbury Hobart
A1771 Sam Ward 2020 MA D1 Attack Hingham Hingham Laxachusetts Hobart
A1763 Nolan Houlihan 2020 MA D1 Defense Billerica Billerica Memorial Laxachusetts Hofstra
A1754 Connor DePiero 2020 MA D1 FOGO Medfield Medfield 3D Holy Cross
A1750 Peter Kip 2020 MA D1 Attack Cohasset Thayer Academy Laxachusetts/Fightin Holy Cross
A1746 Zach Mickle 2020 MA D1 Defense Rivers School Fighting Clams Holy Cross
A1740 Will Vincent 2020 MA D1 Midfield Brookline Dexter-Southfield 3D Holy Cross
A1729 Tucker Spencer 2020 MA D1 Attack Trinity-Pawling (NY) Fighting Clams Jacksonville
A1710 Isaac Tallino 2020 MA D1 Midfield Natick Natick Laxachusetts Johns Hopkins
A1707 Chris DeBlasio 2020 MA D1 Defense Boxford Pingree School Fighting Clams Lafayette
A1680 John Schofield 2020 MA D1 Defense Medfield Medfield Laxachusetts Lehigh
A1608 John Crehan 2020 MA D1 Midfield Manchester Pingree School 3D NE Massachusetts
A1607 Caleb Hammett 2020 MA D1 FOGO Hanover Hanover Laxachusetts Massachusetts
A1601 Niall Cremin 2020 MA D1 Midfield Lawrence Academy Laxachusetts Massachusetts-Lowell
A1600 Jake Davis 2020 MA D1 Attack Franklin Franklin Piatelli Kings Massachusetts-Lowell
A1598 Ben Greco 2020 MA D1 Attack Franklin Franklin Piatelli Kings Massachusetts-Lowell
A1597 Sam Heppenstall 2020 MA D1 Midfield Duxbury Duxbury Laxachusetts Massachusetts-Lowell
A1592 Christian Moss 2020 MA D1 Midfield Upton Nipmuc Coyotes Massachusetts-Lowell
A1591 Garrett Murphy 2020 MA D1 Midfield Billerica Memorial Laxachusetts Massachusetts-Lowell
A1589 Jack Sullivan 2020 MA D1 LSM Franklin Franklin Piatelli Kings Massachusetts-Lowell
A1587 Brian Barlotta 2020 MA D1 Defense Bedford Governors Academy NH Tomahawks Mercer
A1579 Adrian Enchill 2020 MA D1 Defense Pittsfield Westminster School Penguins Brown
A1569 Keegan Hughes 2020 MA D1 Attack North Andover North Andover HGR Merrimack
A1451 Cam Rubin 2020 MA D1 Attack Belmont Hill School Laxachusetts Penn
A1428 Michael Chabra 2020 MA D1 Midfield Austin Prep Laxachusetts Providence
A1424 Gregg Dennison 2020 MA D1 Defense Rivers School Fighting Clams Providence
A1423 Brendan Driscoll 2020 MA D1 Attack Middleton Pingree School Providence
A1419 Cooper Shape 2020 MA D1 Defense Hingham Hingham Laxachusetts Providence
A1410 Cooper Dainton 2020 MA D1 Midfield Hingham Hingham Richmond
A1380 Jake Candelino 2020 MA D1 Defense Boxford Pingree School Laxachusetts Sacred Heart
A1377 Zachary Frank 2020 MA D1 Midfield Hopkinton Pomfret School Fighting Clams Sacred Heart
A1342 Anders Pineau 2020 MA D1 Defense Wellesley Wellesley Fighting Clams St. John's
A1283 George Egan 2020 MA D1 Goalie Hingham Hingham Laxachusetts Vermont
A1277 Patrick Murphy 2020 MA D1 Midfield Trinity-Pawling (NY) Fighting Clams Vermont
A1276 Wilson Sneath 2020 MA D1 Defense Lincoln-Sudbury Vermont
A1267 Tommy Miller 2020 MA D1 Midfield Rivers School Fighting Clams Villanova
A1265 Michael Tracanna 2020 MA D1 Defense Westford Phillips Andover NH Tomahawks Villanova
A1218 Charlie Weitzel 2020 MA D1 Defense Newton Roxbury Latin School 3D Yale
A1195 Ryan Bogar 2020 MA D2 Midfield Medfield Thayer Academy Laxachusetts Assumption
A1193 Cooper Joyal 2020 MA D2 Defense Longmeadow Longmeadow Piatelli Kings Assumption
A1191 Teddy Willett 2020 MA D2 Defense Norwood Assumption
A1177 Garrett Hughey 2020 MA D2 Attack Beverly St. George's School NE Twisters Bentley
A1030 Andrew Cormier 2020 MA D2 FOGO Fitchburg Northfield Mount Her NH Tomahawks Mercyhurst
A0974 Jim Murphy 2020 MA D2 Goalie Winchendon School Central Post (CT)
A0955 Nick Larsen 2020 MA D2 Midfield Algonquin Saint Anselm
A0944 Michael Cammarata 2020 MA D2 Defense North Andover St. John's Prep NE Twisters Saint Michael's
A0943 Pete Canning 2020 MA D2 Midfield Xaverian Brothers Coyotes Saint Michael's
A0942 Rocky Grillone 2020 MA D2 LSM Cardinal Spellman Saint Michael's
A0939 Dylan Morgan 2020 MA D2 Attack Ashland Fighting Clams Saint Michael's
A0938 Kevin Riggs 2020 MA D2 Attack King Philip Coyotes Saint Michael's
A0937 Lochlan Sheridan 2020 MA D2 Midfield Marblehead Marblehead Fighting Clams Saint Michael's
A0918 Brett Labonte 2020 MA D2 Defense North Attleborough North Attleborough Piatelli Kings Southern New Hampshi
A0892 Campbell Wain 2020 MA D2 Midfield North Billerica Tilton School (NH) HGR Tampa
A0891 Charlie Ward 2020 MA D2 Attack Winchester Winchester Laxachusetts Tampa
A0836 Ryan Rahbany 2020 MA D3 Defense Rivers School Fighting Clams Amherst
A0801 Jack Daoust 2020 MA D3 Midfield Westwood Xaverian Brothers Piatelli Kings Bates
A0799 Alexi Hunt 2020 MA D3 Midfield Concord Carlisle Laxachusetts Bates
A0786 Aidan Philie 2020 MA D3 Defense East Sandwich Deerfield Academy 3D Bowdoin
A0783 Liam Tasker 2020 MA D3 Midfield Middlesex School Fighting Clams Bowdoin
A0738 Noah Brooks 2020 MA D3 Midfield Longmeadow Williston Northampto 3D Colby
A0735 Erik Niit 2020 MA D3 Attack Dover Dover-Sherborn Colby
A0730 Dylan Brown 2020 MA D3 Attack Belmont Hill School Fighting Clams Colorado College
A0725 Declan Maguire 2020 MA D3 Midfield Hingham St. Sebastians Schoo 3D Colorado College
A0706 Michael Curran 2020 MA D3 Defense Boston College High Laxachusetts Connecticut College
A0703 Jack Gurney 2020 MA D3 Attack Grafton Laxachusetts Connecticut College
A0701 Nick Ingemi 2020 MA D3 Attack Governors Academy 3D Connecticut College
A0699 Connor McGovern 2020 MA D3 Defense Cohasset Cohasset Connecticut College
A0698 Sam Rockett 2020 MA D3 Defense Marblehead Deerfield Academy Fighting Clams Connecticut College
A0697 Jake Sullivan 2020 MA D3 Attack Cohasset Cohasset Laxachusetts Connecticut College
A0684 Evan Falandys 2020 MA D3 Goalie Leominster Leominster Mohawks/Middlesex Be Curry
A0683 Matthew Malone 2020 MA D3 LSM Arlington Curry
A0677 Jack Chace 2020 MA D3 Midfield North Andover North Andover 3D NE Denison
A0646 Sascha Gannon 2020 MA D3 Midfield Belmont Hill School Laxachusetts Dickinson
A0619 Derek Gemski 2020 MA D3 Defense Medfield Laxachusetts Endicott
A0579 Ben Ackerman 2020 MA D3 Goalie Tabor Academy Hamilton
A0578 Carter Hampson 2020 MA D3 LSM Amherst Deerfield Academy Fighting Clams Hamilton
A0569 Duncan Jarvi 2020 MA D3 LSM Wachusett Coyotes Hartwick
A0568 Sam Joline 2020 MA D3 Defense Medfield Medfield Laxachusetts Hartwick
A0567 Shayne Kerrigan 2020 MA D3 Midfield Foxborough Foxborough Piatelli Kings Hartwick
A0563 Teddy Carlin 2020 MA D3 FOGO New York Groton School 3D Haverford
A0531 John Alfano 2020 MA D3 Midfield Westford Academy Fighting Clams Ithaca
A0524 Benjamin Ohler 2020 MA D3 Midfield Lincoln-Sudbury Ithaca
A0523 Charlie Paras 2020 MA D3 Goalie Brooks School Fighting Clams Ithaca
A0521 Kyle Savery 2020 MA D3 Midfield Duxbury Duxbury Ithaca
A0503 Andrew Miller 2020 MA D3 Attack East Longmeadow East Longmeadow CT Valley Keene State
A0502 Aiden Chitkara 2020 MA D3 Attack Wayland Wayland Fighting Clams Kenyon
A0501 Tucker Fulton 2020 MA D3 FOGO Cohasset Cohasset Laxachusetts Kenyon
A0499 Jack Marshall 2020 MA D3 Attack Tabor Academy Laxachusetts Kenyon
A0455 Jimmy Cosolito 2020 MA D3 Attack Medfield Medfield 3D Middlebury
A0451 Cole Nye 2020 MA D3 Midfield Weston Middlesex School 3D NE Middlebury
A0449 Jake Peluso 2020 MA D3 Attack Tabor Academy Middlebury
A0446 Jack McCordic 2020 MA D3 Attack Medfield Medfield Laxachusetts MIT
A0417 Jack Quinn 2020 MA D3 Attack Brooks School Laxachusetts Muhlenberg
A0364 Zach Swanson 2020 MA D3 Midfield Hingham Boston College High Laxachusetts Rensselaer
A0361 Griffin Pithie 2020 MA D3 Goalie Norwell Norwell Boston Kings Rhodes
A0357 Connor Finneran 2020 MA D3 Attack Central Catholic RIT
A0356 Michael Finneran 2020 MA D3 Attack Central Catholic RIT
A0353 Nathan D'Amico 2020 MA D3 Goalie North Attleboro North Attleboro Coyotes (MA) Rivier
A0352 Connor Eck 2020 MA D3 Attack Franklin Franklin Brady's Bunch Rivier
A0349 Kobe Louangsabouth 2020 MA D3 Attack Leominster Leominster Mohawks Univ. of New England
A0326 Aidan Sullivan 2020 MA D3 LSM Boston College High Laxachusetts Salisbury
A0324 Brandon Young 2020 MA D3 Midfield North Attleborough La Salle Academy Piatelli Kings Salisbury
A0323 Cam Stein 2020 MA D3 Attack Lincoln-Sudbury Titletown Salve Regina
A0310 Jonathan Bouvier 2020 MA D3 Attack St. John's Fighting Clams Skidmore
A0309 Rowan Bradlee 2020 MA D3 Midfield Belmont Hill School Skidmore
A0300 Tripp Clark 2020 MA D3 Defense St. John's Prep Fighting Clams St. Lawrence
A0298 Michael Nassif 2020 MA D3 Goalie Hanover Fighting Clams St. Lawrence
A0259 Spencer Beakey 2020 MA D3 Goalie Dedham Dexter School 3D Trinity (CT)
A0256 Seamus Johnston 2020 MA D3 Defense Duxbury Laxachusetts Trinity (CT)
A0255 Griffin Lewis 2020 MA D3 Defense Wilmington Holderness School Trinity (CT)
A0253 Michael Regan 2020 MA D3 Defense Chelmsford Trinity (CT)
A0252 Connor Sullivan 2020 MA D3 Midfield Hopkinton Hopkinton Fighting Clams Trinity (CT)
A0242 Dan Donahue 2020 MA D3 Goalie Noble & Greenough Sc Fighting Clams Union
A0241 Welles Hatch 2020 MA D3 LSM Concord Carlisle Laxachusetts Union
A0240 Jake Mabardy 2020 MA D3 Attack Winchester Trinity-Pawling (NY) 3D Union
A0239 Luke MacDonald 2020 MA D3 Attack Hopkinton Hopkinton Piatelli Kings Union
A0238 Ryan McCarthy 2020 MA D3 Midfield Winchester NE Twisters Union
A0236 Andrew Murray 2020 MA D3 Defense Winchester Laxachusetts Union
A0233 Mike Shaw 2020 MA D3 Attack Canton Tabor Academy Piatelli Kings Union
A0232 Nate Sidel 2020 MA D3 Attack Lexington Hotchkiss School Laxachusetts Union
A0230 Collin Jackson 2020 MA D3 Attack Essex St. Mary's of Lynn Elite Univ. of New England
A0218 James Munn 2020 MA D3 LSM Xaverian Brothers Coyotes/Kings Utica
A0200 Michael Ott 2020 MA D3 Attack West Newbury St. John's Prep NH Tomahawks Washington & Lee
A0191 Jack Theriault 2020 MA D3 Attack Northfield Mount Her Fighting Clams Washington College
A0185 Kevin Talbot 2020 MA D3 FOGO Westfield Williston Northampto 3D Wesleyan (CT)
A0171 Liam Dillon 2020 MA D3 Goalie Duxbury Wheaton (MA)
A0170 Jack Hutchings 2020 MA D3 Attack Billerica Billerica Memorial HGR Wheaton (MA)
A0169 Jacob Wharton 2020 MA D3 Defense St. John's Fighting Clams Wheaton (MA)
A0163 Noah Gilbert 2020 MA D3 LSM Central Catholic 4 Leaf Widener
B3820 Michael Casarano 2021 MA D2 Attack Reading Reading Gorilla Bentley
B3816 Dalton MacKinnon 2021 MA D2 FOGO Burlington Burlington HGR Bentley
B3814 Tyler Small 2021 MA D2 Midfield Hopedale Hopedale Coyotes Bentley
B3802 Jack Maguire 2021 MA D3 Goalie Franklin Franklin Coyotes Keene State
B3801 Lief Charbonneau 2021 MA D3 FOGO Grafton Grafton Coyotes Plymouth State
B3769 Jake Harrington 2021 MA D1 Midfield Plymouth Plymouth North/Steve Vermont
B3683 Conor Murphy 2021 MA D3 LSM Springfield Wilbraham & Monson CT Valley/Titans Lake Forest
B3677 Cole Irving 2021 MA D3 Defense Belchertown Belchertown CT Valley Univ. of New England
B3659 Trey Massaro 2021 MA D3 Midfield Dalton Wahconah Pioneer Kings Western Connecticut
B3656 Jack Frisoli 2021 MA D1 Midfield Westwood St. Sebastian's/Harv Laxachusetts Duke
B3619 Dylan DeRubeis 2021 MA D3 Midfield Wayland Wayland Nichols
B3616 Brady Morgan 2021 MA D3 Goalie Framingham Framingham Nichols
B3553 Grant Landon 2021 MA D1 Goalie Hamilton-Wenham Brown
B3543 Mason Balch 2021 MA D1 Attack Westfield Williston Northampto 3D NE Merrimack
B3530 David Shea 2021 MA D2 Defense Chicopee Catamount American Internation
B3527 Brian Lemay 2021 MA D2 Midfield Westminster Cushing Academy Gorilla Bentley
B3516 James Tatro 2021 MA D2 Attack Salisbury Triton Gorilla Saint Michaels
B3513 Nicholas Beaulac 2021 MA D2 Midfield Leominster Bancroft School Gorilla Tampa
B3512 Vinny Palmer 2021 MA D2 Midfield Swampscott Swampscott 3D NE Tampa
B3507 Colter McComas 2021 MA D3 Attack Hampden Wilbraham Catamount/Oaks Castleton State
B3501 Cade McAdams 2021 MA D3 Defense Ipswich Ipswich Gorilla Connecticut College
B3458 Chris Perri 2021 MA D3 Goalie Newtonville Newton North Fighting Clams/Goril Wentworth
B3457 Will Shull 2021 MA D3 Midfield Marblehead Marblehead Wesleyan (CT)
B3456 Brock Busa 2021 MA D3 Midfield Newtonville Newton North Gorilla Western New England
B3455 Jack Houlden 2021 MA D3 Attack Peabody Peabody Western New England
B3450 JY Bowridge 2021 MA JUCO Midfield Malden Malden Tompkins Cortland CC
B3449 Brandon Figueroa 2021 MA JUCO Attack Chelsea Wakefield Country Da Harlem Tompkins Cortland CC
B3422 Christian Stallman 2021 MA CLUB Defense Chicopee Chicopee Catamount Massachusetts
B3412 Owen Murphy 2021 MA D1 Attack Medfield Avon Old Farms /John 3D NE Maryland
B3393 Sam Raye Steiner 2021 MA D3 Attack Waban Middlesex School 3D NE Bowdoin
B3355 Lucca Casagrande 2021 MA D3 Defense Brookline Milton Academy Laxachusetts Wesleyan (CT)
B3262 Christian Lederman 2021 MA D3 Defense Natick Natick Laxachusetts Rensselaer
B3250 Bobby O'Grady 2021 MA D1 Attack Milton Roxbury Latin Mesa Marquette
B3236 Logan Liljeberg 2021 MA D1 Attack Wrentham La Salle Academy (RI Piatelli Massachusetts
B3187 John Briggs 2021 MA D3 Midfield Lynnfield Lynnfield Norwich
B2963 Ernie Lampron 2021 MA D1 Attack Wahconah Catamount Massachusetts
B2946 Logan Leja 2021 MA D3 Defense Hoosac Valley Catamount Castleton
B2944 Luke Nemsick 2021 MA D3 Defense Shrewsbury Salisbury School 3D NE/Coyotes Coast Guard
B2921 Ryan Jones 2021 MA D3 Midfield Lunenburg Lunenburg Flamingos/NH Tomahaw Roger Williams
B2916 Henry Eustis 2021 MA D3 Midfield Great Barrington Williston Northampto 3D NE Vassar
B2892 Alek Goodpaster 2021 MA Goalie Browne & Ni Somerville "Buckingham Miami (FL),Laxachuse CLUB
B2870 Kennedy Heath 2021 MA D2 Midfield Newburyport Newburyport Saint Leo
B2869 Angelo Ciciotti 2021 MA D2 Defense Swampscott Swampscott HGR Saint Michael's
B2854 Andrew Toland 2021 MA D3 Attack Lincoln-Sudbury Endicott
B2848 Samuel Babeau 2021 MA D3 Attack Leominster Leominster Flamingos Johnson & Wales
B2836 Ryan Kittredge 2021 MA D3 Defense Fitchburg Leominster Flamingos Regis (MA)
B2832 Ben Gowell 2021 MA D3 Midfield Dartmouth Bishop Stang Univ. of New England
B2831 Evan Hazard 2021 MA D3 Goalie Hopedale Hopedale/Milford RI Bulldogs Univ. of New England
B2830 Brian Barringer 2021 MA D3 Defense Lincoln-Sudbury Washington & Lee
B2794 Aiden McCarthy 2021 MA D3 Attack Whitman Whitman Hanson EMass Hawks Dean
B2778 Kyle Shanahan 2021 MA D3 Midfield Lowell Lowell HGR Merchant Marine
B2769 Jay Kajander 2021 MA D3 Defense Reading Reading Twisters Springfield
B2756 Colin Thornton 2021 MA D3 Midfield Grafton Grafton Coyotes Pfeiffer
B2740 Sam Mattson 2021 MA D1 Midfield Wrentham King Philip Laxachusetts Massachusetts
B2734 David Gagnon 2021 MA D2 Midfield Chelmsford Chelmsford Fighting Clams Bentley
B2733 Quinn Meissner 2021 MA D2 Attack Andover Austin Prep HGR Bentley
B2729 Tyler Foley 2021 MA D2 Midfield Newburyport Newburyport Franklin Pierce
B2714 Jake Emery 2021 MA D3 Defense Reading Reading Twisters Curry
B2707 Jack Pastore 2021 MA D3 Attack Sherborn Xaverian Brothers Coyotes Ithaca
B2701 Malcolm Steegstra 2021 MA D3 Midfield Gloucester Proctor Academy Fighting Clams Roger Williams
B2699 Grant Willoe 2021 MA D3 Midfield North Andover North Andover Gorilla Salve Regina
B2694 John Drew 2021 MA D3 Goalie North Andover North Andover HGR Wheaton
B2693 John Joseph 2021 MA D3 LSM Norwell Norwell Whittier
B2674 Nick Kane 2021 MA D2 Defense East Longmeadow Wilbraham & Monson Piatelli Bentley
B2673 Drew Schlegel 2021 MA D2 Goalie West Yarmouth Dennis-Yarmouth Caldwell
B2623 Marley Karnes 2021 MA D3 Midfield Rehoboth Dighton Rehoboth Penguins MCLA
B2602 Tyler Borrell 2021 MA D3 Attack Amherst Amherst Western New England
B2514 Aidan LaFlamme 2021 MA D3 Defense Methuen Methuen HGR Curry
B2479 Griffin LaRochelle 2021 MA D3 Attack Chicopee Wilbraham & Monson CT Valley Western New England
B2476 Nolan Warner 2021 MA D3 Defense Grafton Grafton Coyotes Worcester Tech
B2447 Jack Kinsella 2021 MA D2 Defense Upton Blackstone Valley Te Fighting Clams Assumption
B2445 Kevin Sheahan 2021 MA D2 Attack Scituate Boston College HS Hawks Bentley
B2423 Ryan Mulhern 2021 MA D2 Attack Pembroke Pembroke Laxachusetts Saint Anselm
B2422 Patrick O'Hara 2021 MA D2 Midfield Westminster Oakmont Outlaws/RI Bulldogs Saint Anselm
B2419 Aiden Anthony 2021 MA D2 Attack Stoneham Bishop Fenwick HGR Southern New Hampshi
B2417 Remi Creighton 2021 MA D2 Midfield Oliver Ames Fighting Clams Tampa
B2403 Jason Richard 2021 MA D3 Midfield Holden Wachusett Seven Hills Dean
B2385 Nico Bowden 2021 MA D3 LSM Concord Groton School Fighting Clams MIT
B2371 Liam Greene 2021 MA D3 Goalie Mansfield St. Andrews Coyotes St. Joseph's (ME)
B2368 Ethan Powers 2021 MA D3 Attack Braintree Tilton School 4 Leaf Wheaton (MA)
B2346 Will Bowen 2021 MA D1 Defense Cohasset Boston College HS/UN Laxachusetts Georgetown
B2328 Shane Henrick 2021 MA D2 LSM Methuen Methuen HGR Franklin Pierce
B2319 Zack Lever 2021 MA D2 Attack Newburyport Newburyport Southern New Hampshi
B2303 Luke Witherell 2021 MA D3 Midfield Littleton Littleton Seven Hills Chatham
B2294 Kieran Oliver 2021 MA D3 Attack Westfield Westfield CT Valley Lasell
B2272 Steven Savoie 2021 MA D3 Attack Boylston Assabet Valley Seven Hills Western New England
B2255 Teddy Rice 2021 MA D1 Attack Wayland Wayland Fighting Clams Saint Michael's
B2250 Will Nolan 2021 MA D2 Attack Duxbury Duxbury Laxachusetts Bentley
B2191 Matt Carbone 2021 MA D3 FOGO Needham Needham Laxachusetts Lasell
B2141 Ben Hardcastle 2021 MA D2 Midfield Upton Blackstone Valley Te Coyotes American Internation
B2130 Ryan Cottone 2021 MA D2 Attack Newburyport Newburyport Franklin Pierce
B2087 CJ Cadigan 2021 MA D3 Attack Saugus Malden Catholic HGR Nichols
B2084 Christian Kinsey 2021 MA D3 Midfield Newburyport Newburyport Norwich
B2079 Ryan Skripps 2021 MA D3 Goalie Acton Brewster Academy Fighting Clams Salisbury
B2030 Connor Woods 2021 MA D3 Attack Upton Nipmuck Coyotes Keene State
B1997 Sam Steele 2021 MA D3 LSM Pembroke Pembroke Laxachusetts Lynchburg
B1969 Sam Hills 2021 MA D3 Attack Maynard Bromfield School Coyotes Penn College
B1968 Joey Consigli 2021 MA D2 Midfield Franklin Franklin Piatelli/RI bulldogs Assumption
B1876 Tyler Sarro 2021 MA D2 Defense North Attleboro North Attleboro Piatelli Saint Michael's
B1848 Manas Joshi 2021 MA D3 Midfield Andover Andover HGR Clark
B1847 Harry Leduc 2021 MA D3 Midfield Norwood Norwood Penguins Clark
B1822 Peter Nowlan 2021 MA D3 Attack Needham Needham Gorilla Ithaca
B1810 Sean O'Brian 2021 MA D3 LSM Swampscott St John's Prep Nazareth
B1804 Finn Maguire 2021 MA D3 Attack Dedham Xaverian Brothers Coyotes Ohio Wesleyan
B1799 Gaven Kiehn 2021 MA D3 Defense North Andover North Andover MBX/Fellowship Plymouth State
B1788 Jack Ramos 2021 MA D3 Midfield Weston Weston 3D NE Stevens
B1780 Ty Allen 2021 MA D3 Midfield Westborough Westborough Fighting Clams Western New England
B1722 Darren Palma 2021 MA D3 Defense Framingham Framingham Laxachusetts Lynchburg
B1699 Ethan Warren 2021 MA D2 Midfield Hopedale Hopedale Coyotes Saint Michael's
B1668 Calvin Heline 2021 MA D3 Attack Amesbury Essex Tech HGR St. Joseph's (ME)
B1658 Owen Sedlacek 2021 MA D3 Attack Belchertown Belchertown Laxachusetts Nazareth
B1656 Nicholas Polymeros 2021 MA D2 FOGO Natick Natick Laxachusetts Assumption
B1655 Colin Norred 2021 MA D3 Goalie Hopkinton Hopkinton PrimeTime Penguins Springfield
B1649 Dan Lee 2021 MA D3 Midfield Tewksbury Shawsheen Tech HGR Nichols
B1602 Tim Blue 2021 MA D3 Attack St. Sebastians Schoo Fighting Clams Skidmore
B1577 Colby Leighton 2021 MA D2 LSM Sandwich Sandwich Cape Cod Kings Assumption
B1575 Joey Loeber 2021 MA D3 Defense Chelmsford Chelmsford NH Tomahawks Plymouth State
B1573 Colin Mulvey 2021 MA D2 Attack Reading Reading NE Twisters Saint Anselm
B1562 Cole Tashjian 2021 MA D3 Midfield Walpole Walpole Piatelli Oberlin
B1545 Cam Theriault 2021 MA D2 Attack Westfield Westfield CT Valley Assumption
B1539 Griffin Weiss 2021 MA D3 Midfield Belchertown Belchertown CT Valley Centre
B1451 Will Schull 2021 MA D3 Midfield Marblehead Marblehead 3D NE Wesleyan (CT)
B1436 Will Rickards 2021 MA D3 Goalie Andover Phillips Andover NE Twisters Colby
B1435 Troy Pollock 2021 MA D3 Defense Reading Phillips Andover NE Twisters Hamilton
B1433 Hogan Rose 2021 MA D3 Midfield Pingree School NE Twisters Franklin & Marshall
B1432 Hazen Pike 2021 MA D3 Midfield Haverhill Pingree School NE Twisters Union
B1428 Ryan Quinlan 2021 MA D1 Defense Old Rochester Laxachusetts Massachusetts-Lowell
B1407 Timothy Sullivan 2021 MA D3 Midfield Walpole Walpole Laxachusetts Curry
B1406 Shane Kilkelly 2021 MA D3 Midfield Oliver Ames Fighting Clams Endicott
B1382 Drew Daley 2021 MA D3 Defense Reading Reading NE Twisters Endicott
B1373 Pierce Gregory 2021 MA D1 Attack Sherborn Dover-Sherborn 3D NE Bryant
B1361 Brady Hoff 2021 MA D1 Midfield Ipswich Brewster Academy Massachusetts
B1358 Christian Gastonguay 2021 MA D1 Midfield Chelmsford Chelmsford/New Hampt NE Twisters Massachusetts-Lowell
B1351 Shaun Padden 2021 MA D1 Midfield Xaverian Brothers/IM Fighting Clams Quinnipiac
B1333 Ethan Lung 2021 MA D3 LSM Westwood Noble & Greenough Sc 3D NE Union
B1332 Matt Blasi 2021 MA D3 Attack Reading Reading NE Twisters Union
B1311 Karsten Nyarady 2021 MA D3 Midfield Westfield Wilbraham & Monson 3D NE/TRUE Colorado College
B1309 Charlie Miele 2021 MA D3 Defense Reading Reading NE Twisters St. Lawrence
B1307 Cristian Reyes 2021 MA D2 Midfield Norwood Xaverian Brothers Coyotes Saint Michaels
B1303 Reilly DelPonte 2021 MA D1 Attack Hopkinton Hopkinton Piatelli St. Bonaventure
B1300 Joe Lombardi 2021 MA D2 Attack St. Joseph Prep Fighting Clams Saint Anslm
B1299 Eddie Perry 2021 MA D1 Goalie Bridgewater-Raynham Laxachusetts Providence
B1297 Zachary Watson 2021 MA D3 Midfield Pomfret School Fighting Clams Endicott
B1251 Patrick Atkins 2021 MA D3 Midfield St. John's Prep Fighting Clams Connecticut College
B1248 Mason Dorr 2021 MA D1 Defense Concord Concord-Carlisle Laxachusetts Vermont
B1242 Ethan Schena 2021 MA D2 Goalie Methuen Methuen HGR Belmont Abbey
B1224 Brandon Lavey 2021 MA D2 Defense Winchester Winchester Fighting Clams Bentley
B1220 Calvin Desmarais 2021 MA D1 Goalie Dracut Dracut NH Tomahawks Massachusetts-Lowell
B1219 Hugh Curran 2021 MA D3 Defense Needham Needham/Brewster Aca Fighting Clams Trinity (CT)
B1213 Trevor Brooks 2021 MA D3 LSM Milford St. Joseph Prep Fighting Clams Endicott
B1212 Daniel Addonizio 2021 MA D1 Attack Winchester BB&N/Philips Exeter Fighting Clams Holy Cross
B1203 Finn McCain 2021 MA D3 Midfield Marion Tabor Academy 3D NE Trinity (CT)
B1198 Adam Haytayan 2021 MA D3 Attack Waltham Arlington Catholic DCL Wheaton (MA)
B1192 Austin Ovletrea 2021 MA D3 Midfield Dalton Wahconah Berkshire Hills/Cata Rivier
B1172 Benjamin Johnston 2021 MA D3 Defense Mansfield Mansfield RI Bulldogs St. Joseph's (ME)
B1167 Aidan Walsh 2021 MA D3 Midfield Nashua Nashua South Fighting Clams Salve Regina
B1156 Sean Malone 2021 MA D3 Defense Burlington Burlington Fighting Clams Western New England
B1153 Jon Krikorian 2021 MA D3 Attack Windham Phillips Andover NH Tomahawks Trinity (CT)
B1151 Cole Johnston 2021 MA D3 Defense Littleton Cushing Academy Fighting Clams Saint Joseph's (ME)
B1147 Matthew Dussault 2021 MA D3 Midfield Melrose Melrose 3D Union
B1146 Patrick Cassidy 2021 MA D2 Goalie Chelmsford Chelmsford NH Tomahawks Southern New Hampshi
B1113 Oscar Wolfe 2021 MA D3 Midfield Agawam Agawam Piatelli Rivier
B1098 Charlie Crean 2021 MA D3 Midfield Hingham Hingham Laxachusetts Gettysburg
B1089 Drew Litner 2021 MA D3 Attack Sharon Sharon Laxachusetts Rhodes
B1041 Ethan Cupples 2021 MA D3 Midfield Marshfield Marshfield Piatelli Endicott
B1040 Stefano Fabiano 2021 MA D3 Midfield Wakefield Bishop Fenwick Fighting Clams Endicott
B1036 Joe Murphy 2021 MA D2 Defense Rutland Winchendon School Seven Hills Georgian Court
B1029 Jayme Wilde 2021 MA D3 Defense Upton Phillips Andover Coyotes Hamilton
B1007 Benjamin Quinn 2021 MA D1 FOGO Walpole Walpole Coyotes Massachusetts-Lowell
B0979 Bobby Bartlett 2021 MA D3 LSM Boston St. Mark's Coyotes St. Lawrence
B0978 Michael Marinello 2021 MA D3 Goalie Belmont Hill School Fighting Clams St. Lawrence
B0975 Magnus Miller 2021 MA D3 Defense Harvard Groton School Fighting Clams Swarthmore
B0973 Joey Kraft 2021 MA D3 Attack Newton Rivers School Fighting Clams Tufts
B0972 Liam Alley 2021 MA D3 LSM Littleton Middlesex School Fighting Clams Union
B0970 Luke McHugh 2021 MA D3 FOGO Longmeadow Longmeadow Piatelli Union
B0969 Scott Witkos 2021 MA D3 Midfield Scituate Tabor Academy Laxachusetts Union
B0941 Emmitt Martin 2021 MA D3 Midfield Boston College HS Laxachusetts Babson
B0928 Stephen Gaskill 2021 MA D1 Midfield Chelsea Noble & Greenough 3D NE/Harlem Boston University
B0923 Kevin Ewanich 2021 MA D3 Defense Hanover Boston College HS Laxachusetts Colby
B0916 Michael Vachon 2021 MA D3 Midfield Medfield Medfield Laxachusetts Connecticut College
B0915 Gunnar Von Hollander 2021 MA D3 Attack Tabor Academy 3D NE Connecticut College
B0910 Colin Maclean 2021 MA D3 FOGO Andover Andover Laxachusetts Denison
B0908 Collin Murphy 2021 MA D3 Attack Lincoln-Sudbury Laxachusetts Denison
B0899 Jake McLoy 2021 MA D3 Attack Hingham Thayer Academy Laxachusetts Gettysburg
B0888 Mike Ryan 2021 MA D1 Defense Hanover Boston College HS Laxachusetts Holy Cross
B0885 Graham Brady 2021 MA D3 Attack Acton-Boxborough Fighting Clams Ithaca
B0855 Luke Wiese 2021 MA D3 Defense Dover Dover-Sherborn Laxachusetts Muhlenberg
B0847 Anthony Fresolone 2021 MA D3 LSM Marblehead Kimball Union Academ 4 Leaf Ohio Wesleyan
B0824 Brian Gonsalves 2021 MA D3 Attack Holliston Rivers School Fighting Clams/Kings Skidmore
B0810 Johnny Cowdrick 2021 MA D3 Defense Lexington Middlesex School Laxachusetts Trinity (CT)
B0804 Louis Timmins 2021 MA D3 Midfield Milton Boston College HS Laxachusetts Tufts
B0779 Liam Hill 2021 MA D3 Attack Marblehead Bishop Fenwick 3D NE Catholic
B0768 Matthew Park 2021 MA D3 Midfield Waltham Boston College HS Fighting Clams Babson
B0762 Liam Ford 2021 MA D3 Midfield St. Sebastians/Exete Laxachusetts Bowdoin
B0761 Jed Hoggard 2021 MA D3 Defense Acton-Boxborough Fighting Clams Bowdoin
B0755 Brodie Fazio 2021 MA D3 Goalie Longmeadow Williston Northampto CT Valley Connecticut College
B0743 Jake Mair 2021 MA D3 Defense Middletown Masconomet NE Twisters Hamilton
B0721 Billy Curtis 2021 MA D3 Attack Beverly Deerfield Academy 3D NE Middlebury
B0716 Will McCarthy 2021 MA D3 Attack Middlesex School Laxachusetts/NE Twis Middlebury
B0714 Russell Thorndike 2021 MA D3 Attack Brookline Groton School 3D NE Middlebury
B0707 Clayton Smith 2021 MA D3 Goalie Merrimac Pingree School 3D NE Roanoke
B0703 Carl Callahan 2021 MA D3 Midfield Wellesley Wellesley Laxachusetts Trinity (CT)
B0700 Michael Ayers 2021 MA D3 LSM Hamilton St. John's Prep 3D NE Tufts
B0699 Ben Friedman 2021 MA D3 Goalie Newton Middlesex School Kings/Sting/Piatelli Tufts
B0698 Sam Frisoli 2021 MA D3 Midfield Needham St. Sebastians Laxachusetts Tufts
B0682 Emmett Schillinger 2021 MA D3 Defense Marblehead St. John's Prep Fighting Clams Wesleyan (CT)
B0663 Owen Porter 2021 MA D3 Attack Boston College High Laxachusetts Dickinson
B0629 Vincent Horton 2021 MA D1 Midfield Boston College High Laxachusetts High Point
B0625 Jack Malone 2021 MA D1 LSM Sudbury Lincoln-Sudbury Lafayette
B0614 Pressly Mead 2021 MA D1 Midfield Westford Academy Fighting Clams Sacred Heart
B0612 Jon Bouvier 2021 MA D3 Attack Pomfret School Fighting Clams Skidmore
B0566 Nicholas Bloom 2021 MA D1 FOGO Westwood Xaverian Brothers Coyotes Fairfield
B0562 Jimmy Gibbons 2021 MA D3 Midfield Winchester Winchester Fighting Clams Skidmore
B0551 Matthew Petitto 2021 MA D1 LSM Wakefield Monte Vista (CA) Fighting Clams Massachusetts
B0550 Michael Petitto 2021 MA D1 Midfield Wakefield Wakefield Fighting Clams Sacred Heart
B0548 Luke Curtin 2021 MA D3 FOGO Wellesley Belmont Hill School Fighting Clams Skidmore
B0547 Paul D'Eramo 2021 MA D2 Attack Burlington Burlington Fighting Clams Tampa
B0511 CJ Monturio 2021 MA D1 Midfield Weymouth Thayer Academy Laxachusetts Army
B0499 Trey Brown 2021 MA D1 Defense Belmont Hill School Laxachusetts Boston University
B0497 Michael Kelly 2021 MA D1 Midfield Marblehead St. John's Prep 3D NE Princeton
B0493 Zach Travaglini 2021 MA D1 Attack Belmont Hill School Laxachusetts Boston University
B0492 Cole Van Meter 2021 MA D1 Midfield Medfield Noble & Greenough Laxachusetts Boston University
B0491 Bryan Anderson 2021 MA D1 LSM Roxbury Latin Laxachusetts Brown
B0475 Andrew Lucas 2021 MA D1 Defense Peabody Peabody Veterans Gorilla Bryant
B0470 Thomas Armstrong 2021 MA D1 Attack St. Sebastians Laxachusetts Bucknell
B0454 Will Hoyt 2021 MA D1 Midfield Tabor Academy Laxachusetts Colgate
B0420 Jimmy Freehill 2021 MA D1 Defense St. Sebastians Schoo Fighting Clams Denver
B0354 Sean Henderson 2021 MA D1 Goalie Walpole Lawrence Academy Fighting Clams Hofstra
B0346 Theo Kostakos 2021 MA D1 Attack Dedham Thayer Academy Laxachusetts Jacksonville
B0338 Grant Litchfield 2021 MA D1 Defense Belmont Belmont Hill School Laxachusetts Lehigh
B0326 Hayden Donley 2021 MA D1 Midfield Sudbury Lincoln-Sudbury 3D NE Lehigh
B0304 Michael Allieri 2021 MA D1 Goalie Wellesley Middlesex School Laxachusetts/NH Toma Marquette
B0280 Peyton O'Leary 2021 MA D1 Midfield Governors Academy Next Level Massachusetts
B0277 Blake Weldon 2021 MA D1 Attack Governor's Academy NE Twisters Massachusetts
B0273 Joe Conley 2021 MA D1 Defense Chelmsford Chelmsford HGR Merrimack
B0267 Matis Cole 2021 MA D1 FOGO Milton Deerfield Academy 3D NE Michigan
B0265 Michael Frechette 2021 MA D1 LSM Berkshire School Eclipse Michigan
B0228 Ronan Doherty 2021 MA D1 LSM Reading Groton School Laxachusetts Notre Dame
B0176 Gregg Dennison 2021 MA D1 Defense Acton Rivers School Fighting Clams Providence
B0168 Quinn McConnaughey 2021 MA D1 Midfield Cohasset Thayer Academy Laxachusetts Providence
B0162 Keegan Palmer 2021 MA D1 Defense Pomfret School Fighting Clams Quinnipiac
B0120 Kaden Quirk 2021 MA D1 Goalie Nahant St. John's Prep 3D NE St. John's
B0102 Kyle McCarthy 2021 MA D1 Defense Peabody Pingree School 3D NE Syracuse
B0100 Carter Rice 2021 MA D1 Midfield Boston College High Laxachusetts Syracuse
B0083 Will Leese 2021 MA D1 Defense Duxbury Duxbury Laxachusetts Utah
B0074 Tyler Boes 2021 MA D1 Midfield Marblehead Holderness School 3D NE Villanova
B0068 George Fulton 2021 MA D1 Defense Boston Middlesex School 3D NE Virginia
G0278 Charlie Packard 2023 MA D1 Midfield Hingham Hingham Kings Richmond
G0273 Benjamin Concepcion 2023 MA D1 FOGO Boston Dexter Southfield 3D NE Bucknell
G0265 Jimmy Ayers 2023 MA D1 Attack Hamilton St. John's Prep 3D NE Johns Hopkins
G0257 Wyatt Glass 2023 MA D1 Attack Duxbury Duxbury Laxachusetts Merrimack
G0246 Ryan Daly 2023 MA D1 Goalie Norwell Norwell Kings Vermont
G0214 Grayson McClements 2023 MA D1 Attack Medfield Noble & Greenough Sc 3D NE Penn
G0178 Matthew Torrey 2023 MA D1 Goalie Hingham Belmont Hill School Laxachusetts Air Force
G0164 Eli Goldstein 2023 MA D1 Midfield Weston Belmont Hill Laxachusetts Dartmouth
G0135 Jackson Ehwa 2023 MA D1 FOGO Ayer Holderness School 3D NE Massachusetts
G0133 Zackary Waxman 2023 MA D1 Attack Brookline Dexter Southfield Laxachusetts Massachusetts
G0119 Julian Targete 2023 MA D1 Midfield Canton Belmont Hill School/ Laxachusetts Ohio State
G0110 Brody Upton 2023 MA D1 Midfield Dedham Noble & Greenough Sc 3D NE/HHH Princeton
G0103 John Mullen 2023 MA D1 FOGO Norwell Norwell Kings Syracuse
G0089 James Carroll 2023 MA D1 LSM Milton Boston College HS Laxachusetts Georgetown
G0076 Matthew Tully 2023 MA D1 Goalie Foxboro Noble & Greenough Piatelli Cornell
G0039 Connor Foley 2023 MA D1 Goalie North Grafton Thayer Academy Laxachusetts Brown
G0030 William Pesanelli 2023 MA D1 Midfield Brookline Xaverian Brothers Laxachusetts Boston University
G0029 Mac O'Neil 2023 MA D1 Defense Marblehead Holderness School 3D NE Dartmouth
G0028 David Sullivan 2023 MA D1 Defense Medfield Roxbury Latin School Laxachusetts Dartmouth
G0011 Owen Bunten 2023 MA D1 Attack Southwick Deerfield Academy 3D NE Army
A3994 Gabriel Balcaen 2020 MB D3 Attack Winnipeg Leo-Remillard Concordia-Chicago
A3908 Jackson Klewchuk 2020 MB D2 Midfield Winnipeg Westwood Collegiate Montevallo
A2999 Cayden Onagi 2020 MB JUCO Midfield Headingley Sturgeon Heights Col TRUE (MN)/MB Blizzar Harford CC
A2410 Tomas Takeuchi 2020 MB CLUB LSM Winnipeg St. Paul's (MB) Grand Canyon
A1015 Zachary Laberge 2020 MB D2 Midfield West St Paul Hill Academy Montevallo
A0863 Garon Blanchard 2020 MB D3 Midfield Portage la Prairie Portage Collegiate Adrian 
A4257 James Sulhoff 2020 MD JUCO Midfield Huntingtown Huntingtown Coll. of S. Maryland
A4256 DeTron Dancy 2020 MD JUCO Defense Indian Head Lackey Coll. of S. Maryland
A4255 Angel Aponte-Martinez 2020 MD JUCO FOGO Prince Frederick Huntingtown Coll. of S. Maryland
A4253 Zachary DeToto 2020 MD JUCO Attack Dunkirk Northern Koopers Coll. of S. Maryland
A4251 Keegan Pearl 2020 MD D1 Attack Reisterstown St. Paul's/Furman Breakers Jacksonville
A4233 Kylen Carmichael 2020 MD JUCO Defense Meade Anne Arundel CC
A4225 Charles Pitt 2020 MD D2 Midfield Baltimore Mervo/CCBC Essex Chowan
A4224 Hassan Davis 2020 MD D2 FOGO Baltimore Dundalk/CCBC Essex Chowan
A4219 Humberto Briceno 2020 MD D2 Attack Edgewood Edgewood Chowan
A4214 Desmond Stukes 2020 MD D2 Attack Parkville Parkville Chowan
A4172 Alex Bonnell 2020 MD D2 Midfield Glen Burnie Glen Burnie Rockfish Lees-McRae
A4171 Brady Ferriter 2020 MD D2 Midfield La Plata McDonough Lees-McRae
A4076 Cole McCarthy 2020 MD D1 Midfield West Friendship St. Paul's Rock Mercer
A4056 Peter Sheehan 2020 MD D3 Midfield Towson St. Paul's Baltimore Crabs Washington & Lee
A4040 Blake Gonzalez 2020 MD D1 Defense Bel Air Boys Latin Looney's Saint Joseph's
A4020 Ryan Barndollar 2020 MD D2 Defense Walkersville Walkersville Key City Alderson Broaddus
A4018 Isaiah Daniel 2020 MD D2 Midfield Walkersville Walkersville Key City Alderson Broaddus
A4016 Dahon Saunders 2020 MD D2 Midfield Hampstead Manchester Valley Alderson Broaddus
A4015 Zach Vereen 2020 MD D2 Midfield Huntingtown Huntingtown Alderson Broaddus
A4002 Matthew Taylor 2020 MD D3 Goalie Crofton DeMatha Prostart Christopher Newport
A3998 Adonaijah Curtis 2020 MD JUCO Midfield Waldorf St. Charles Mohawks Coll. of S. Maryland
A3996 Stephen Ruffennach 2020 MD D3 Midfield Stevensville Kent Island Prostart Colorado College
A3981 Sean Adams 2020 MD D2 Midfield Davidsonville South River Davis & Elkins
A3977 Travis Scala 2020 MD D2 Defense Rockville St. Johns Davis & Elkins
A3969 Joseph Killpatrick 2020 MD D3 Midfield Severna Park Severna Park Prostart Elizabethtown
A3935 Ethan Mollman 2020 MD D3 Defense Chester Kent Island Prostart Mary Washington
A3934 Jackson Talbot 2020 MD D3 Goalie Centerville Gunston Prostart Massachusetts Mariti
A3933 Garrett Foster 2020 MD D3 Defense Harwood Southern Prostart McDaniel
A3930 Mark Bredeck 2020 MD D3 Defense Severna Park Severna Park Prostart Merchant Marine
A3914 James Myers 2020 MD D3 Defense Eldersburg Liberty Gonzo Messiah
A3897 Gavin Schisler 2020 MD D3 Midfield Baltimore Archbishop Curley Moravian
A3895 Keegan Houser 2020 MD D1 Midfield Annapolis Broadneck/NAPS Annapolis Hawks/Crab Navy
A3894 Jonathan Jarosz 2020 MD D1 Attack Gambrills Severn School/NAPS PB Revolution Navy
A3863 Gavin Thompson 2020 MD NAIA LSM Arbutus Lansdowne Ottawa
A3851 Kyle Leming 2020 MD D3 LSM Annapolis Annapolis Prostart Randolpm-Macon
A3850 Eric Gwin 2020 MD D3 Attack Berlin Stephen Decatur Prostart Rensselaer
A3839 Bradley Holt 2020 MD D3 Defense Deale Calverton School Shenandoah
A3832 Dylan Pencek 2020 MD D3 Midfield Forest Hill Calvert Hall Shenandoah
A3829 Kollin Wisniewski 2020 MD D3 Midfield Aberdeen Archbishop Curley Shenandoah
A3801 Bryan Heim 2020 MD D3 Attack Stevensville Kent Island Prostart Washington College
A3780 Jack Watsic 2020 MD D1 Attack Mount Airy Linganore/Howard CC Lax Factory Detroit Mercy
A3746 Kellen Arthur 2020 MD D1 Midfield Cockeysville Calvert Hall FCA (MD) Mercer
A3740 Lavell Kenney 2020 MD NAIA Midfield Waldorf Westlake Mount Vernon Nazaren
A3702 Tyler Fleetwood 2020 MD NAIA Midfield Glen Burnie North County Webber International
A3680 Tyree Jackson 2020 MD JUCO Attack Indian Head Lackey Coll. Of S. Maryland
A3679 Greyson McCurry 2020 MD JUCO Attack St. Leonard Calvert Coll. of S. Maryland
A3669 Zack Kinsella 2020 MD D3` Midfield Annapolis Severn School/Furman Baltimore Crabs Gettysburg
A3659 Cole Pellicano 2020 MD D2 Goalie Arnold Broadneck/Dickinson Mercyhurst
A3644 Jack DeCraene 2020 MD D2 Defense Bethesda Walter Johnson DC Express Queens (NC)
A3637 Joseph Wilson 2020 MD D2 Midfield New Market Oakdale Queens (NC)
A3636 Declan Budnitz 2020 MD D3 Defense Friends School Rhodes
A3630 Drew Downing 2020 MD D3 Defense Mt. Airy South Carroll HoCo Salisbury
A3629 Dylan Grant 2020 MD D3 LSM Sherwood East Side Salisbury
A3626 Mac Stofa 2020 MD D3 Defense Easton Easton Hawks Salisbury
A3618 George White 2020 MD D3 Midfield Sparks Hereford Baltimore Breakers Stockton
A3617 Antonio Fedi 2020 MD CLUB Defense Monkton Hereford Tampa
A3602 Will Bou 2020 MD D3 Midfield Chevy Chase Landon School/Richmo Baltimore Crabs Washington & Lee
A3600 Jake Furman 2020 MD D3 Attack Hereford Lax World Washington College
A3579 Calvin Flippin 2020 MD D2 Defense Leonardtown Leonardtown 313/St. Mary's Admir Anderson (SC)
A3550 Kairon Battle 2020 MD JUCO Goalie Baltimore Overlea ASA-Miami
A3509 Rylan Downey 2020 MD D2 Midfield Upper Marlboro Frederick Douglass Prince Georges Pride Chowan
A3500 Tristan Fleckenstein 2020 MD JUCO Defense Prince Frederick Calvert Coll. of S. Maryland
A3499 Yoel Fortaleza 2020 MD JUCO Attack White Plains North Point Coll. of S. Maryland
A3498 Jordan Frenzen 2020 MD JUCO Attack Lexington Park Great Mills Coll. of S. Maryland
A3497 Max Jackson 2020 MD JUCO Midfield Calvert Coll. of S. Maryland
A3496 Jamal Kamara 2020 MD JUCO Midfield Upper Marlboro Frederick Douglass Coll. of S. Maryland
A3495 Samuel Manning 2020 MD JUCO Defense Upper Marlboro Frederick Douglass Coll. of S. Maryland
A3494 David McCurry 2020 MD JUCO Attack St. Leonard Calvert Coll. of S. Maryland
A3493 Mark Melchor 2020 MD JUCO Attack Accokeek Oxon Hill Coll. of S. Maryland
A3491 Kharim Mitchell 2020 MD JUCO Midfield Clemets Chopticon Coll. of S. Maryland
A3490 Rashard Morgan 2020 MD JUCO Defense Upper Marlboro Frederick Douglass Coll. of S. Maryland
A3489 Damani Nixon 2020 MD NAIA Attack Upper Marlboro Frederick Douglass Mount Vernon Nazare
A3488 Dion Rector 2020 MD JUCO Defense Mechanicsville Potomac State Coll. of S. Maryland
A3487 Jacob Thompson 2020 MD JUCO Midfield Lexington Park Great Mills Coll. of S. Maryland
A3486 Jacob Yalung 2020 MD JUCO Attack Accokeek Oxon Hill Coll. of S. Maryland
A3460 Tyler Phipps 2020 MD D3 Midfield Baltimore Sparrows Point Dubuque
A3451 Chad Schaffer 2020 MD D3 LSM Hampstead Manchester Valley Rock Elizabethtown
A3448 Christian Johnson 2020 MD D3 LSM Upper Marlboro Frederick Douglass Ferrum
A3447 Nicholas Johnson 2020 MD D3 LSM Upper Marlboro Frederick Douglass Ferrum
A3423 Nicky Petkevich 2020 MD D1 Attack Bethesda Bullis School/Colgat Baltimore Crabs Georgetown
A3367 Nathan Swann 2020 MD D2 Midfield St. Mary's Ryken Limestone
A3333 Ethan Holobinko 2020 MD D1 Defense Hagerstown Boonsboro Mount St. Mary's
A3304 Casey Doyle 2020 MD D1 Attack Towson Gilman School Baltimore Crabs Notre Dame
A3278 Davis Johnson 2020 MD D3 LSM West Friendship St. Paul's Baltimore Crabs Rensselaer
A3229 Nick Hapney 2020 MD D1 Defense Towson St. Paul's/Utah FCA Syracuse
A3190 Justin Stewart 2020 MD D2 Defense Indian Head Lackey Wheeling
A3179 Mateo Brown 2020 MD D1 Attack Mount Hebron Baltimore Crabs Air Force
A3177 Iah Hall 2020 MD D2 Defense Glenelg Team MD Alabama Huntsville
A3145 Eli Sherbakov 2020 MD D3 Defense Baltimore Friends School FCA (MD) Bates
A3143 Beecher Ocus 2020 MD D2 Attack Grasonville Queen Annes County ProStart Belmont Abbey
A3138 Conor Segreti 2020 MD D2 Attack Darnestown St. John's College Baltimore Crabs/Blac Bentley
A3099 Ian Campbell 2020 MD JUCO Goalie Prince Frederick Huntingtown Coll. of S. Maryland
A3091 Roman Auth 2020 MD D3 Midfield Nottingham Perry Hall Concordia-Chicago
A3090 Justin Headley 2020 MD D3 Defense Nottingham Perry Hall Concordia-Chicago
A3087 Jake Schnepf 2020 MD D3 Midfield White Marsh Perry Hall Concordia-Chicago
A3077 Wyatt Dickey 2020 MD NAIA Midfield Skyseville Century MDX Cumberlands
A3065 Jackson Morrill 2020 MD D1 Attack Baltimore McDonogh/Yale Baltimore Crabs Denver
A3063 Ben Tomick 2020 MD D3 Midfield Loyola Blakefield FCA (MD) Dickinson
A3054 Chad Schaffer 2020 MD D3 LSM Hampstead Manchester Valley Rock Elizabethtown
A3047 Garrett Boerner 2020 MD JUCO Midfield Manchester Manchester Valley Gonzo Essex CC
A3046 Zach Mateo 2020 MD JUCO Defense Edgewood Edgewood PR U19 Team Essex CC
A3041 Cory Hamilton 2020 MD D3 LSM Westminster Westminster MDX Ferrum
A3040 Mitchell Evans 2020 MD D2 Goalie Marriotts Ridge Roughriders Flagler
A3038 Kylan Lane 2020 MD D2 Midfield Dulaney LaxWorld Florida Southern
A3034 Jack Maranto 2020 MD D2 Midfield Fallston Maverick/UC Florida Tech
A3033 Colten McCracken 2020 MD D2 Midfield Middletown Middletown Roughriders Florida Tech
A3032 Zach Rozgonyi 2020 MD D2 Attack Elkridge Mount St. Joseph Roughriders Florida Tech
A3025 Brady Crumbacker 2020 MD D2 Midfield Century MDX Frostburg State
A3024 Luke McCullough 2020 MD D2 LSM Damascus MDX Frostburg State
A3017 Nathaniel Rollins 2020 MD D3 Midfield Archbishop Curley TRUE (MD) Goucher
A3008 Ashton Brown 2020 MD JUCO Midfield Cockeysville Dulaney Breakers Harford CC
A3007 Cameron Clark 2020 MD JUCO Defense Parkville TRUE (MD) Harford CC
A3006 Dylan DeCesare 2020 MD JUCO Defense Lutherville Dulaney Harford CC
A3005 Lucas Dees 2020 MD JUCO Midfield Fallston Fallston TRUE (MD)/Breakers Harford CC
A3003 Dante Hiett 2020 MD JUCO Midfield Edgewood Edgewood TRUE (MD) Harford CC
A2994 Thomas Meehan 2020 MD D1 Midfield Havre De Grace Maverick/UC High Point
A2991 John Recher 2020 MD D1 Defense Timonium St. Paul's School Rock Hofstra
A2984 Nicklas