COLLEGE LACROSSE RECRUITS



                                                                                                                                                                                                            SUBMIT RECRUIT DATA OR CONTACT US Lacrosse Recruits

Copyright Laxbytes.com August, 2019.

Click on titles (e.g., "College", "Last Name", "State") below to reorder listings alphabetically
Icon First Name Last Name Year State Home Town High School Club Position Division College
Lennon Connolly 2022 GA Dacula Mill Creek ATL Empire Defense D2 Coker
Colton Storfer 2022 SC Lexington River Bluff Victory LSM D2 Coker
Thomas Wolford 2022 NY Webster Webster Thomas FCA Defense D2 Seton Hill
Paul Stillman 2022 NJ Springfield Township Dayton 2 Knights Goalie D3 FDU-Florham
N/A Paul Stillman 2022 NJ Springfield Township Dayton 2 Knights Goalie D3 FDU-Florham
Walker Johnson 2022 CO Denver Avon Old Farms School Denver Elite/3D CO Midfield D3 Oberlin
David Cook 2022 MA Upton Nipmuc Coyotes Midfield D3 St. Joseph's (ME)
N/A David Cook 2022 MA Upton Nipmuc Coyotes Midfield D3 St. Joseph's (ME)
Robbie Watkins 2022 PA Wilkes-Barre Scranton Prep NEPA Attack D3 Widener
Eoin Mackay 2022 ON Saugeen Shores Western Reserve Academy Evolve Midfield D1 Binghamton
Mason Shenk 2022 NJ Atlantic Highlands St. John Vianney Tristate Defense D1 Binghamton
insne McDonough 2022 RI Cranston Pomfret School Team 18/Legends West/Road Warriors/Penguins Attack D1 Canisius
N/A insne McDonough 2022 RI Cranston Pomfret School Team 18/Legends West/Road Warriors/Penguins Attack D1 Canisius
Nate Paulo 2022 CO Parker Legend Team 91 CO/WC Starz Attack D1 NJIT
Ethan McGerald 2022 CT Ridgefield Ridgefield Express Midfield D1 Quinnipiac
John Murray 2022 NJ Summit Summit TriState Midfield D1 Sacred Heart
Travis Fry 2022 NY Akron Akron Buffalo Lax Attack D1 Siena
Calum Wayer 2022 VA Alexandria St. Stephens & St. Agnes Blackwolf LSM D1 UMBC
Chris Czulada 2022 FL St. John Paul II FL Elite Defense D2 Anderson (SC)
N/A Chris Czulada 2022 FL St. John Paul II FL Elite Defense D2 Anderson (SC)
Sammy Steingold 2022 FL Safety Harbor Calvary Christian TRUE FL LSM D2 Assumption
Reid Cooper 2022 NC Weddington Weddington TRUE NC Midfield D2 Barton
Trent Griffies 2022 FL Orlando Lake Highland Prep Team Orlando/Florida Crabs LSM† D2 Barton
Bentley Piersiak 2022 MA Needham Needham Penguins LSM D2 Bentley
Ryan Garcia 2022 WA Sedro Woolley Mount Vernon Christian Seattle Starz Midfield D2 Colorado Mesa
Tate Watts 2022 KY Louisville Eastern L4 Attack D2 Florida Tech
Lucas Shaver 2022 MN New Brighton Irondale MN Loons Defense D2 Lander
Brayden Olstad 2022 WI Waunakee Waunakee Alpha/Project MW/Juiced Cherries Defense D2 Le Moyne
Zack Salo 2022 GA Buford Buford 3D GA Midfield D2 Lenoir-Rhyne
Gavin Poulshock 2022 NJ Cherry Hill Cherry Hill East Athletes United Attack D2 Lynn
Nicholas Perone 2022 NY East Islip East Islip LI Empire Defense D2 Pace
Ryan Casagrande 2022 MA Longmeadow Longmeadow CT Valley Defense D2 Southern New Hampshire
Riley Foley 2022 NY Plainview Kellenberg LI Express LSM D2 Tampa
Robert Pilla 2022 SC Mount Pleasant Bishop England Rock/Charleston Elite Midfield D2 Tampa
Ryan DiFrancisco 2022 GA Suwanee North Gwinnett GA Tigers Defense D2 Young Harris
Seamus Podwoski 2022 NJ Montclair Montclair Evolution Attack D3 Arcadia
Lukas Santore 2022 NJ Sparta Pope John XXIII TRUE NJ Attack D3 Arcadia
Logan Lafler 2022 WI Verona Verona Alpha/Stags/TRUE WI Defense D3 Baldwin Wallace
Holden Techet 2022 NC Raleigh Cary Academy Carolina National\Bucktown Midfield D3 Centre
Michael Moran 2022 SC Columbia Hammond School Charleston Elite Attack D3 Connecticut College
Sam Chester 2022 PA Havertown Haverford HS Duke's Defense D3 Eastern
Sean Dendall 2022 PA Sinking Spring Wilson West Lawn Blak Widow Defense D3 Eastern
Jason Trosset 2022 PA Villanova Radnor Rising Sons Midfield D3 Franklin & Marshall
N/A Jason Trosset 2022 PA Villanova Radnor Rising Sons Midfield D3 Franklin & Marshall
Jake Starkey 2022 NY Centerport Harborfields LI Igloo FOGO D3 Geneseo
Nick Gambone 2022 PA Norristown La Salle College HS Dukes Defense D3 Goucher
David Foxwell 2022 VA Virginia Beach First Colonial Roughriders Defense D3 Guilford
David Petz 2022 Ny Webster Webster Thomas Harvest Attack D3 Hamilton
Benjamin Lagow 2022 VA Norfolk Academy Amped LSM D3 Hampden-Sydney
N/A Benjamin Lagow 2022 VA Norfolk Academy Amped LSM D3 Hampden-Sydney
Nicholas Flanigan 2022 RI Tiverton Proctor Academy FOGO D3 Hartwick
Cohen Tinka 2022 MI Norton Shores Spring Lake Westside Goalie D3 Husson
Noah Dretzka 2022 WI Delafield Kettle Moraine Alpha Midfield D3 Illinois Wesleyan
N/A Noah Dretzka 2022 WI Delafield Kettle Moraine Alpha Midfield D3 Illinois Wesleyan
Zachary Johnson 2022 MD Reisterstown Franklin Rock Defense D3 Immaculata
Finn Schmidt 2022 MD Catonsville Mount St. Joseph Rock Attack D3 Lynchburg
Chris Sullivan 2022 MA Scituate Scituate Defense D3 MA Maritime
N/A Chris Sullivan 2022 MA Scituate Scituate Defense D3 MA Maritime
Jake Strobel 2022 NY White Plains White Plains Team 91 Tri Midfield D3 Manhattanville
Nathan Weise 2022 NY Rochester Gates Chili Goalie D3 Morrisville
N/A Nathan Weise 2022 NY Rochester Gates Chili Goalie D3 Morrisville
Aidan Ward 2022 NY Beekman Arlington Reign Midfield D3 Oneonta
Tyler Novak 2022 NY Selkirk Bethlehem Albany Power Goalie D3 Oswego
Zach Mulligan 2022 OH Loveland Loveland TRUE OH Attack D3 Otterbein
Evan Wright 2022 NJ Chesterfield Hun School Blue Star Midfield D3 RIT
Christopher McCabe 2022 NY Sayville St. Anthony's LI Express Midfield D3 Salve Regina
Griffin Peterson 2022 NC Charlotte South Mecklenburg Team 91 NC Midfield D3 Sewanee
Trey Constantinou 2022 NJ Westfield Westfield Patriot Defense D3 Stevens
Nate Sears 2022 NJ Medford Shawnee Blue Star Attack D3 Stockton
Thomas DeMaio 2022 MA Westwood Westwood Laxachusetts Defense D3 Western New England
Karter Noyes 2022 VT Burr & Burton Academy Albany Power Midfield D3 Wheaton
Ryan Hollenbeck 2022 NY Baldwinsville C.W. Baker Salt Kings Attack JUCO Onondaga CC
N/A Ryan Hollenbeck 2022 NY Baldwinsville C.W. Baker Salt Kings Attack JUCO Onondaga CC
DJ Smith 2022 CO Aurora Grandview Attack NAIA Cumberlands
N/A DJ Smith 2022 CO Aurora Grandview Attack NAIA Cumberlands
Vincent Adams 2022 TX Humble Atascocita TX Legacy Attack NAIA Michigan-Dearborn
N/A Vincent Adams 2022 TX Humble Atascocita TX Legacy Attack NAIA Michigan-Dearborn
Garrett Haas 2022 UT Highland Lone Peak Wasatch/TX Legacy Attack D1 Ohio State
Kavin Wood 2022 NC Cary Cary Academy TRUE NC/NC National/Bucktown/Amped Attack D1 Sacred Heart
Jack Myhre 2022 MN Mahtomedi Mahtomedi TRUE MN Defense D1 VMI
Gabriel Maccarrone 2022 CO Aurora Grandview Cutthroat Defense D2 Adams State
Jaiden Wilde 2022 MA Northborough Algonquin Fighting Clams LSM D2 Bentley
Jake Bradley 2022 PA York Red Lion Rock Defense D2 Florida Southern
N/A Jake Bradley 2022 PA York Red Lion Rock Defense D2 Florida Southern
Sean Mullineaux 2022 MD New Market Linganore Team MD Attack D2 North Greenville
Jake DíAntuono 2022 FL St. John Paul II Attack D2 Saint Leo
Matthew Hutchings 2022 NY Mount Kisco Horace Greeley Express Attack D3 Albertus Magnus
Bob Gross 2022 DC St. Albans School MadLax Attack D3 Amherst
Jameson Eigel 2022 IL Northfield Loyola Academy MW Express LSM D3 Bates
Jacob Kodjababian 2022 WA Seattle Seattle Academy CitySide Defense D3 Bates
Davis Mack 2022 VA Richmond St. Christopher's School Roughriders Midfield D3 Hampden-Sydney
N/A Davis Mack 2022 VA Richmond St. Christopher's School Roughriders Midfield D3 Hampden-Sydney
Ethan Haselwood 2022 WI Wales Kettle Moraine Alpha LSM D3 Illinois Wesleyan
N/A Ethan Haselwood 2022 WI Wales Kettle Moraine Alpha LSM D3 Illinois Wesleyan
Zachary Helland 2022 MN Chanhassen Chanhassen Team MN Defense D3 Illinois Wesleyan
N/A Zachary Helland 2022 MN Chanhassen Chanhassen Team MN Defense D3 Illinois Wesleyan
Branden Manderbach 2022 PA Sinking Spring Conrad Weiser Rock Defense D3 Lebanon Valley
Jake Dubiel 2022 MA Wakefield Wakefield Fighting Clams Midfield D3 Massachusetts-Boston
N/A Jake Dubiel 2022 MA Wakefield Wakefield Fighting Clams Midfield D3 Massachusetts-Boston
Jason Monopoli 2022 NY Setauket Ward Melville Team United Attack D3 Oneonta
Cameron Wilcox 2022 NC Charlotte Myers Park Team Carolina Defense D3 Sewanee
Tanner Johnson 2022 MN Victoria Chanhassen Team MN Defense D3 St. John Fisher
N/A Tanner Johnson 2022 MN Victoria Chanhassen Team MN Defense D3 St. John Fisher
Alex Wilson 2022 VA Arlington Yorktown MadLax/VLC Attack D3 Stevenson
Victor Salcedo 2022 VA Stafford Episcopal (VA) MadLax FOGO D3 Tufts
Liam Simoneau 2022 MA Northbridge Nipmuc RI Bulldogs Goalie D3 Univ. of New England
N/A Liam Simoneau 2022 MA Northbridge Nipmuc RI Bulldogs Goalie D3 Univ. of New England
Dean Wolfe 2022 PA Ambler Wissahickon Big 4 HHH Attack D3 Vassar
Riley Martin 2022 NC Wake Forest Heritage NC National/Richmond Hawks Midfield D3 Washington College
Cole Van Meter 2022 MA Medfield Nobles/Deerfield Academy Laxachusetts Midfield D1 Boston University
Alec Blessing 2022 OH Cincinnati Sycamore Resolute LSM D1 Cleveland State
Austin McClintic 2022 NY Baldwinsville C. W. Baker Defense D1 Fairfield
Brady Glass 2022 MA Duxbury Duxbury Laxachusetts Attack D2 Bentley
Blake Schoknecht 2022 GA Woodstock River Ridge 3D GA Midfield D2 Coker
Connor Henchey 2022 MA Bellingham Bellingham Penguins Midfield D2 Franklin Pierce
N/A Connor Henchey 2022 MA Bellingham Bellingham Penguins Midfield D2 Franklin Pierce
Wally Carroll 2022 NY Long Beach Long Beach Southshore Goalie D3 Albertus Magnus
Brayden Skipper 2022 PA West Lawn Wilson West Lawn Team 44/Dukes Goalie D3 Cabrini
Anthony Carusone 2022 OH Dayton Centerville Velocity Midfield D3 Capital
Taylor Wikert 2022 PA Fogelsville Northwestern Lehigh HEADstrong Defense D3 DeSales
N/A Taylor Wikert 2022 PA Fogelsville Northwestern Lehigh HEADstrong Defense D3 DeSales
Jack Avery 2022 MA Foxborough Foxboro Laxachusetts Attack D3 Emmanual
N/A Jack Avery 2022 MA Foxborough Foxboro Laxachusetts Attack D3 Emmanual
William Bowen 2022 MA Sherborn Dover Sherborn Laxachusetts Defense D3 Franklin & Marshall
N/A William Bowen 2022 MA Sherborn Dover Sherborn Laxachusetts Defense D3 Franklin & Marshall
Wayne Simon 2022 MA Douglas Milton Academy 3D NE LSM D3 MIT
Julian Gangloff 2022 NJ Marlton Cherokee Express Midfield D3 Montclair State
Ryan Kokoszka 2022 NJ Belle Mead Rutgers Prep Team Turnpike Attack D3 Moravian
Eric Hrabal 2022 PA Chadds Ford Kennett Fusion Goalie D3 Norwich
Jarad Graham 2022 NH Hudson Alvirne NH Tomahawks Attack D3 Rivier
Mitchell Benn 2022 PA Lancaster Lancaster Catholic Freedom Attack D3 Salve Regina
Aidan Gessner 2022 NJ Paramus Bergan Catholic Brotherhood Defense D3 Scranton
Conor France 2022 PA Aston Archmere Academy Dukes Goalie D3 Stockton
Beau Keough 2022 MA Brookline Roxbury Latin Laxachusetts Attack D3 Tufts
Henry Crean 2022 MA Hingham Hingham Laxachusetts Attack D3 Union
Jordan Roesch 2022 CA San Diego Patrick Henry LaxDawgs Midfield D3 Vassar
Gianni Karam 2022 MD Ellicott City Mount Hebron MDX Attack JUCO Howard CC
N/A Gianni Karam 2022 MD Ellicott City Mount Hebron MDX Attack JUCO Howard CC
Tomasz Simeunovic 2022 ON Whitby Hill Academy Oshawa Attack NAIA Lourdes
N/A Tomasz Simeunovic 2022 ON Whitby Hill Academy Oshawa Attack NAIA Lourdes
Jack Green 2022 FL Lakeland Montverde Academy Sweetlax Attack D1 Bellarmine
Jack Love 2022 CO Aurora Cherokee Trail Team 91 CO Defense D1 Bellarmine
Cole Pollard 2022 CA Trabuco Canyon Tesoro SoCal Express Midfield D1 Cleveland State
Kevin OBrien 2022 PA Philadelphia St. Josephís Prep Mesa LSM D1 Drexel
Joshua Hughes 2022 FL St. Petersburg St. Petersburg Catholic Team 18/TRUE FL/Nation United Midfield D1 Hampton
Billy Black 2022 NJ Warren Seton Hall Prep Patriot Midfield D1 Holy Cross
Jack Cianciolo 2022 RI Portsmouth Portsmouth RI Bulldogs Attack D1 Manhattan
Thomas Berry 2022 NY Tully Tully Platform Attack D1 Mercer
Jared Chantz 2022 PA Butler Butler TRUE PA FOGO D1 Monmouth
Maxwell Kunnath 2022 MI Bloomfield Hills Detroit Country Day Juiced Cherries Goalie D1 Monmouth
Ryan O'Rourke 2022 NY Merrick Chaminade LI Express Midfield D1 Monmouth
Alystair Hemberger 2022 PA Chester Springs Downingtown East Rising Sons Attack D1 NJIT
William Kaufmann 2022 MN Carver Chanhassen Team MN LSM D1 NJIT
Frankie Carroll 2022 NY Setauket Ward Melville Patriot LSM D1 Providence
Tyler Flynn 2022 NY Setauket Ward Melville Patriot Midfield D1 Providence
Anthony DiCenso 2022 RI East Greenwich La Salle Academy RI Bulldogs FOGO D1 Richmond
Conor Udovich 2022 PA Media Archmere Academy Freedom Defense D1 Rutgers
Frankie Lentine 2022 NJ Flemington Hunterdon Central BBL Defense D1 Stony Brook
Austin English 2022 TN Nashville Montgomery Bell Academy Columbus Haymakers Attack D1 VMI
Cian Runyan 2022 NY Levittown Macarthur Recon/Sting/365 Defense D2 Adelphi
Connor Mann 2022 PA Gwynedd Valley Lansdale Catholic Team 11/Trilogy Attack D2 Belmont Abbey
Jake Stopkoski 2022 CO Highlands Ranch Mountain Vista Team 91 CO Attack D2 Colorado Mesa
Ryan Gonzalez 2022 NY Sugar Loaf Warwick Valley Midfield D2 Dominican
Brenden O'Connor 2022 NY Lindenhurst Lindenhurst True Blue Midfield D2 Dominican (NY)
N/A Brenden O'Connor 2022 NY Lindenhurst Lindenhurst True Blue Midfield D2 Dominican (NY)
Jack Losey 2022 IL Wheaton Wheaton North Team ONE Defense D2 Florida Southern
N/A Jack Losey 2022 IL Wheaton Wheaton North Team ONE Defense D2 Florida Southern
Alex Colella 2022 MA Duxbury Duxbury Laxachusetts Goalie D2 Florida Tech
Shaun Gillispie 2022 MD Parkton Hereford HLC Attack D2 Frostburg State
Anthony Esposito 2022 NY Putnam Valley Putnam Valley 3D NE Defense D2 Le Moyne
Jaxon Biba 2022 NC Wilmington Hoggard Cape Fear Shamrocks Defense D2 Lees-McRae
Aaron Williams 2022 FL Orlando Montverde Academy Midfield D2 Lenoir-Rhyne
Daniel Pearl 2022 OH Dayton Beavercreek Resolute Midfield D2 Lincoln Memorial
Zackery Ough 2022 ON Caledon Episcopal Evolve Defense D2 Lindenwood
Trevor Lamoureux 2022 NY Miller Place Rocky Point LI Rebels Midfield D2 Pace
Brock Ollila 2022 MN White Bear Lake White Bear Lake Team Minnesota Boys Goalie D2 Rockhurst
Xander Dunsmoor 2022 NH Hollis Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks Midfield D2 Saint Anslem
N/A Xander Dunsmoor 2022 NH Hollis Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks Midfield D2 Saint Anslem
Benjamin Riggs 2022 MA Plainville King Philip Coyotes Midfield D2 Saint Michael's
Austin Palen 2022 NY Wallkill Wallkill Reign Midfield D2 St. Thomas Aquinas
N/A Austin Palen 2022 NY Wallkill Wallkill Reign Midfield D2 St. Thomas Aquinas
Joseph Delello 2022 PA Lansdale Germantown Academy Big 4 HHH Midfield D2 Tampa
Peyton Turner 2022 NC Cornelius Hough Team Carolina Attack D2 Tampa
John Blakely 2022 NY Bay Shore Bay Shore LI Rush Midfield D2 Wingate
Sims Nichols 2022 AL Vestavia Hills Vestavia Hills ATL Kings/Team 18/Shred Thread LSM D2 Young Harris
Patrick Cullen 2022 NH Wolfeboro Brewster Academy 2 Knights Attack D3 Arcadia
Thomas Orzechowski 2022 MD Leonardtown Leonardtown ProStart Attack D3 Arcadia
Matthew Fierro 2022 WY Jackson Hole Deerfield Academy 3D NE Defense D3 Bowdoin
Alvin McBorrough 2022 CO Aurora Regis Jesuit Denver Elite Midfield D3 Bowdoin
Patrick Crawley 2022 NY Port Washington St. Dominic LI Express Attack D3 Cabrini
Shane Phillips 2022 PA Springfield Springfield-Delco Roughriders Defense D3 Cabrini
Mason Bellinger 2022 NJ Paramus Paramus Brotherhood Goalie D3 Christopher Newport
Ryan Breheny 2022 MA Bridgewater Bridgewater-Raynham 3D NE Midfield D3 Connecticut College
Will Flynn 2022 NY East Northport Northport LI Rebels Defense D3 Cortland
Collin Murphy 2022 MA Sudbury Lincoln-Sudbury Laxachusetts Attack D3 Denison
Josh Morris 2022 DE Middletown Appoquinimink Freedom Midfield D3 DeSales
N/A Josh Morris 2022 DE Middletown Appoquinimink Freedom Midfield D3 DeSales
Connor Davis 2022 PA Horsham Hatboro-Horsham True Boys LSM D3 Eastern
Owen Lotti 2022 OR Portland Lincoln Team 18 Defense D3 Emerson
Colby Bushweller 2022 DE Wilmington Salesianum School Freedom Midfield D3 Franklin & Marshall
N/A Colby Bushweller 2022 DE Wilmington Salesianum School Freedom Midfield D3 Franklin & Marshall
Andrew Glasgow 2022 OH Wooster Wooster Burning River LSM D3 Grove City
Reece Hickey 2022 PA West Chester Episcopal Academy Roughriders FOGO D3 Hamilton
Colin O'Brien 2022 CT Somers Pope Francis Rip-It Attack D3 Hanover
Jeremy Mahoney 2022 MA Auburn Saint Johns Shrewsbury RI Bulldogs Attack D3 Hood
Nino Rizzolino 2022 PA Easton Easton HEADstrong Defense D3 Hood
Bryan Seavey 2022 PA Springfield Springfield-Delco Roughriders Attack D3 Hood
Andrew de Leon 2022 IL Wheaton Wheaton Warrenville South TRUE IL Attack D3 Illinois Wesleyan
N/A Andrew de Leon 2022 IL Wheaton Wheaton Warrenville South TRUE IL Attack D3 Illinois Wesleyan
Josh Bank 2022 NY Scarsdale Salisbury School LI Sting/Team 91 Midfield D3 Ithaca
Jace Dockx 2022 NJ Livingston Livingston Patriot Defense D3 Ithaca
Tim Rogers 2022 MA Weymouth Boston College HS TRUE Attack D3 Ithaca
Pasquale Capozzoli 2022 NJ Caldwell James Caldwell Jersey Thunder Goalie D3 Kean
Sean McCusker 2022 CT East Lyme East Lyme Shoreline Attack D3 Keene State
Logan Byers 2022 PA Elkins Park Cheltenham Chosen Defense D3 King's
N/A Logan Byers 2022 PA Elkins Park Cheltenham Chosen Defense D3 King's
Will Ehrhart 2022 PA Oxford Midfield D3 Messiah
Jackson Simons 2022 PA Maple Glen Upper Dublin Team 11 Midfield D3 Montclair State
Jaden Mitchell 2022 OH Woodbourne-Hyde Park Chaminade Julienne Cannibal Defense D3 Muskingham
N/A Jaden Mitchell 2022 OH Woodbourne-Hyde Park Chaminade Julienne Cannibal Defense D3 Muskingham
Jacob Schroll 2022 MD Annapolis Broadneck Sidewinders Attack D3 Nazareth
Jack Seibel 2022 MA Woburn Austin Prep HGR Defense D3 Nazareth
Will Barbour 2022 NY Water Mill Chaminade E3 LSM D3 Oberlin
Henry Shell 2022 NJ Colts Neck Colts Neck United Defense D3 Oberlin
Luke Bowser 2022 WA Burlington Edison CitySide Midfield D3 Ohio Wesleyan
Logan Pecora 2022 OH West Chester Lakota West Velocity Defense D3 Otterbein
Cooper Carr 2022 CT Fairfield Fairfield Ludlowe Eclipse Attack D3 Rensselaer
N/A Cooper Carr 2022 CT Fairfield Fairfield Ludlowe Eclipse Attack D3 Rensselaer
Alex Trenchard 2022 CT Windsor Loomis Chaffee School ME Mussels Defense D3 Rhodes
Erich Acton 2022 ON Uxbridge Everest Academy Edge Attack D3 RIT
Dell Vidunas 2022 VA Henrico Freeman Richmond Hawks Attack D3 Roanoke
Toby Zeidenberg 2022 CT Guilford Avon Old Farms CT Shoreline Attack D3 Roger Williams
Matthew Denman 2022 NH Brentwood Exeter NH Tomahawks Attack D3 Saint Joseph's (ME)
N/A Matthew Denman 2022 NH Brentwood Exeter NH Tomahawks Attack D3 Saint Joseph's (ME)
Jason Dernier 2022 MA Marshfield Marshfield TRUE MA Defense D3 Saint Joseph's (ME)
N/A Jason Dernier 2022 MA Marshfield Marshfield TRUE MA Defense D3 Saint Joseph's (ME)
Casey Johnson 2022 NY Syosset St. Dominic Recon Midfield D3 Salve Regina
Jack Noury 2022 NH Litchfield Campbell NH Tomahawks Midfield D3 Salve Regina
Conner Walthall 2022 VA Alexandria Mount Vernon TRUE VA Defense D3 Shenandoah
Cole Rogers 2022 WA Woodinville OíDea Mad Dog Midfield D3 Skidmore
Sam Wade 2022 CT Simsbury Loomis Chaffee School 3D NE Defense D3 St. Lawrence
N/A Sam Wade 2022 CT Simsbury Loomis Chaffee School 3D NE Defense D3 St. Lawrence
Connor Coughlin 2022 NJ Essex Fells West Essex NJ Riot Goalie D3 Stevens
Benjamin Malicki 2022 PA Coopersburg Southern Lehigh NXT Attack D3 Stockton
Hunter Vanzant 2022 NJ Lincoln Park Boonton Patriot Attack D3 Stockton
Brooks Hauser 2022 CO Denver Deerfield Academy Denver Elite Attack D3 Tufts
Barrett Denlinger 2022 PA Lancaster Lampeter Strasburg NXT/iM3 Midfield D3 Ursinus
Bryant Olivia 2022 MD Watkins Mill Midfield D3 Westminster (PA)
John Schulz 2022 CT West Hartford Conard CT Valley Defense D3 Wheaton (MA)
N/A John Schulz 2022 CT West Hartford Conard CT Valley Defense D3 Wheaton (MA)
Robert Niblock 2022 VA Alexandria TC Williams TRUE VA Attack D3 Wooster
Luke Peter 2022 CT Avon Loomis Chaffee School Rip-It Midfield D3 Wooster
Davis Fisher 2022 MD Annapolis Broadneck PLC/Sidewinders Attack D3 York
Ryan Davis 2022 MI White Lake Huron Valley Midfield NAIA Concordia-Ann Arbor
N/A Ryan Davis 2022 MI White Lake Huron Valley Midfield NAIA Concordia-Ann Arbor
Spencer Guppy 2022 MI Ada Lowell Omnia Attack NAIA Concordia-Ann Arbor
N/A Spencer Guppy 2022 MI Ada Lowell Omnia Attack NAIA Concordia-Ann Arbor
Will Reed 2022 MI Livonia Stevenson PLG Midfield NAIA Concordia-Ann Arbor
N/A Will Reed 2022 MI Livonia Stevenson PLG Midfield NAIA Concordia-Ann Arbor
Ethan Wagner 2022 MI Waterford Waterford Kettering Anchor Bay FOGO NAIA Concordia-Ann Arbor
N/A Ethan Wagner 2022 MI Waterford Waterford Kettering Anchor Bay FOGO NAIA Concordia-Ann Arbor
Mark Picano 2022 MI Detroit Catholic Central Great Lakes/PLG Defense NAIA Indiana Tech
N/A Mark Picano 2022 MI Detroit Catholic Central Great Lakes/PLG Defense NAIA Indiana Tech
Anderson Simpson 2022 OH West Chester Lakota West TRUE OH Defense NAIA Thomas More
N/A Anderson Simpson 2022 OH West Chester Lakota West TRUE OH Defense NAIA Thomas More
Johnny Marietti 2022 IL Geneva Geneva TRUE IL Attack CLUB Arizona
N/A Johnny Marietti 2022 IL Geneva Geneva TRUE IL Attack CLUB Arizona
Leo Caine 2022 OH Upper Arlington Upper Arlington TRUE (OH) Attack D1 Richmond
Nicholas Ludwig 2022 NY North Syracuse Cicero-North Syracuse Orange Crush Defense D2 Florida Southern
N/A Nicholas Ludwig 2022 NY North Syracuse Cicero-North Syracuse Orange Crush Defense D2 Florida Southern
Ayden Kennedy 2022 NC Fayetteville Britt Red Devil Attack D2 Lees-McRae
Griffin Johnson 2022 NH Nashua Nashua South NH Tomahawks Attack D2 Maryville (MO)
N/A Griffin Johnson 2022 NH Nashua Nashua South NH Tomahawks Attack D2 Maryville (MO)
Parker Robbins 2022 UT Smithfield Sky View TRUE UT Attack D2 Westminster (UT)
N/A Parker Robbins 2022 UT Smithfield Sky View TRUE UT Attack D2 Westminster (UT)
Ryan McHugh 2022 MA Newburyport Newburyport HGR Attack D3 Clarkson
N/A Ryan McHugh 2022 MA Newburyport Newburyport HGR Attack D3 Clarkson
Conor Matthews 2022 NY East Setauket Ward Melville Patriot Defense D3 Connecticut College
Macky Peck 2022 FL Naples WRA/Community School of Naples TRUE Attack D3 Denison
Michael Rocco 2022 IL Libertyville Libertyville TRUE IL FOGO D3 Illinois Wesleyan
N/A Michael Rocco 2022 IL Libertyville Libertyville TRUE IL FOGO D3 Illinois Wesleyan
Tim Keenan 2022 NY Poughquag Arlington 845 Midfield D3 Plattsburgh
Chap Hale 2022 VA Roanoke Patrick Henry Richmond Hawks Midfield D3 Randolph Macon
Andrew Murphy 2022 MD Potomac Winston Churchill TRUE MD Attack D3 Rhodes
Jevon Beaver 2022 MA Salem Salem HGR Defense D3 Rivier
Nicholas Savastano 2022 NY South Salem John Jay WC Warriors Attack D3 Springfield
Xander Craven 2022 NC Franklinville Greensboro Day School Team 91 NC/TRUE/Bucktown Attack D3 Stevens
Brandon Boyle 2022 MD Laytonsville Georgetown Prep DC Express Attack D1 Bellarmine
Christopher Reynolds 2022 OH Upper Arlington Upper Arlington TRUE OH Defense D1 Bellarmine
Matthew Freeman 2022 NY Manhasset Schreiber LI Express LSM D1 Boston University
Brian Buono 2022 NJ Oradell Northern Highlands Brotherhood Midfield D1 Canisius
N/A Brian Buono 2022 NJ Oradell Northern Highlands Brotherhood Midfield D1 Canisius
Devin Collins 2022 NY Hamburg Hamburg Sweetlax Attack D1 Canisius
N/A Devin Collins 2022 NY Hamburg Hamburg Sweetlax Attack D1 Canisius
Mark Matott 2022 NY Liverpool Liverpool Finger Lakes Goalie D1 Canisius
N/A Mark Matott 2022 NY Liverpool Liverpool Finger Lakes Goalie D1 Canisius
Will Adair 2022 OH Cincinnati Indian Hill Headlines Midfield D1 Cleveland State
Franky Fix 2022 PA Doylestown La Salle College Dukes Midfield D1 Delaware
Kyle Traynor 2022 PA Downingtown Malvern Prep Mesa Midfield D1 High Point
Lukas DiGiovanni 2022 NJ South River Seton Hall Prep Tri-State LSM D1 Lafayette
Camerom Connolly 2022 NY Seaford Seaford True Blue Attack D1 LIU
Liam Peabody 2022 NJ Westwood Westwood Brotherhood Midfield D1 Manhattan
Michael Schafer 2022 PA Philadelphia St. Joseph's Prep NXT Defense D1 Manhattan
Sean Massett 2022 NY Mahopac Mahopac 2Way Defense D1 Monmouth
Kyle Baxter 2022 FL Cape Coral Canterbury School MadLax/Old Bay Defense D1 Mount St. Mary's
N/A Kyle Baxter 2022 FL Cape Coral Canterbury School MadLax/Old Bay Defense D1 Mount St. Mary's
Matthew Sardo 2022 NY Valhalla Millbrook School Predators Midfield D1 Mount St. Mary's
N/A Matthew Sardo 2022 NY Valhalla Millbrook School Predators Midfield D1 Mount St. Mary's
Ethan Hecht 2022 WA Lake Oswego Lake Oswego MadLax/3D Defense D1 NJIT
Shane Murphy 2022 NY Long Beach Long Beach/Salisbury School LI Express Attack D1 Rutgers
Finlay Thompson 2022 ON Toronto St. Michaelís/Everest Academy Evolve Attack D1 Syracuse
Wesley Scurci 2022 PA Mars Mars TRUE PA Attack D2 Lindenwood
Brendan Crowley 2022 MA Leicester Auburn Laxachusetts Midfield D2 Saint Anselm
Thompson Lau 2022 PA Pittsburgh Shady Side Academy TRUE/Big 4 HHH LSM D3 Amherst
Aidan Cunningham 2022 NY Rye Rye Express North Defense D3 Bates
Jonathan Seero 2022 MA Boston Tabor Academy Penguins Defense D3 Clarkson
N/A Jonathan Seero 2022 MA Boston Tabor Academy Penguins Defense D3 Clarkson
Thomas Power 2022 CO Cherry Hills Village Cherry Creek Denver Elite Attack D3 Colorado College
Ian Curley 2022 NH Hollis Lawrence Academy Fighting Clams Attack D3 Drew
Zach Puckett 2022 PA Media Penncrest Dukes Defense D3 Eastern
Rory Missal 2022 CT Southington Southington 3D NE Attack D3 Eastern Connecticut
Connor Murtha 2022 NY Moriches Floyd LI Rebels Midfield D3 Farmingdale State
Bryce Reid 2022 VA Cape Charles Woodberry Forest School Amped Midfield D3 Gettysburg
Reid Tietjen 2022 NJ Mountain Lakes Mountain Lakes STEPS Attack D3 Haverford
Christopher Closuit 2022 MA Needham Williston-Northampton Penguins Defense D3 Ithaca
Cole Turner 2022 MD Davidsonville Indian Creek Attack D3 Ithaca
Joe LaRosa 2022 MA Walpole Boston College HS Laxachusetts FOGO D3 Lake Forest
N/A Joe LaRosa 2022 MA Walpole Boston College HS Laxachusetts FOGO D3 Lake Forest
Jacob Grubb 2022 OH Westerville DeSales Resolute Defense D3 Marietta
Ian Phillips 2022 NY Binghamton Seton Catholic Salt Kings Defense D3 Ohio Northern
Harrison Schlachta 2022 PA Collegeville Perkiomen Valley Chosen Midfield D3 Penn College
N/A Harrison Schlachta 2022 PA Collegeville Perkiomen Valley Chosen Midfield D3 Penn College
Jack Mulcahy 2022 NY Poughkeepsie Arlington 845 Goalie D3 Plattsburgh
Connor Vanella 2022 NY Holtsville Sachem East LI Rebels Defense D3 Plattsburgh
Kevin Wood 2022 MA Danvers Bishop Fenwick Gorilla/HGR Defense D3 Saint Joseph's (ME)
N/A Kevin Wood 2022 MA Danvers Bishop Fenwick Gorilla/HGR Defense D3 Saint Joseph's (ME)
Chris Bethony 2022 MA Medfield Medfield Midfield D3 Salve Regina
Flynn Bowman 2022 MD Chestertown St. Andrew's Episcopal Amped Goalie D3 Sewanee
Caleb Lawson 2022 MA Medfield Medfield Midfield D3 Skidmore
Ryan Bauco 2022 NY East Islip East Islip East Coast Elite Attack D3 Stevenson
Harry Sweitzer 2022 PA Philadelphia La Salle College Big 4 HHH Attack D3 Ursinus
Michael Falek 2022 NJ Tenafly Tenafly NJ Riot Midfield D3 Wooster
Rowan Piani 2022 CA Newport Beach Mater Dei CA Gold/Pride Attack D3 Wooster
CJ Walker 2022 PA Philadelphia Holy Ghost Team 11 Defense D3 York
Cole Cunningham 2022 NJ Ridgewood Ridgewood Tri-State LSM D1 Air Force
Ethan Tunucci 2022 AZ Anthem Boulder Creek AZ Outlaws Attack D1 Bellarmine
Trey Ordway 2022 NY Baldwinsville C. W. Baker Salt Kings Midfield D1 Fairfield
Connor White 2022 NY Queensbury Queensbury ADK Mountain Men Attack D1 Manhattan
Owen Wilson 2022 NY Loudonville Shaker Albany Power Attack D1 Massachusetts-Lowell
Sam Riecken 2022 CO Superior Monarch 3D CO Defense D1 Yale
Kyle Patriarca 2022 MA Framingham Framingham Gorilla Goalie D2 Assumption
Brendan Herbert 2022 NH Milford Wilbraham & Monson NH Tomahawks Attack D2 Belmont Abbey
Vincent Scalzo 2022 NY Patchogue Patchogue Medfo LI Empire Midfield D2 Belmont Abbey
Alex Ryan 2022 NH Windham Windham NH Tomahawks Midfield D2 Bentley
Julius Larson 2022 NC Durham Jordan Carolina Hilltopper Defense D2 Catawba
Connor McCord 2022 FL Saint Johns Creekside North FL Stars Midfield D2 Florida Southern
N/A Connor McCord 2022 FL Saint Johns Creekside North FL Stars Midfield D2 Florida Southern
TJ Fritz 2022 GA Kennesaw Harrison Thunder Midfield D2 Lenoir-Rhyne
Alex Egorshin 2022 AL Hoover Hoover Bama United Goalie D2 Montevallo
Connor Ferguson 2022 GA Cumming North Forsyth ATL Empire Attack D2 Montevallo
Sarver Adams 2022 SC Mount Pleasant Oceanside Collegiate Sweetlax Midfield D2 Palm Beach Atlantic
Cooper Porter 2022 SC Mount Pleasant Oceanside Collegiate Sweetlax Loggerheads Midfield D2 Palm Beach Atlantic
Quad Williams 2022 GA Norcross Greater Atlanta Christian Atlanta Empire Goalie D2 Wingate
Cole Jenkins 2022 GA Lilburn Parkview Atlanta Empire Defense D3 Birmingham Southern
Jacob Mead 2022 PA Biglerville Biglerville Team MD LSM D3 Bridgewater (VA)
N/A Jacob Mead 2022 PA Biglerville Biglerville Team MD LSM D3 Bridgewater (VA)
Owen Taylor 2022 PA Waynesboro Waynesboro Team MD Midfield D3 Bridgewater (VA)
N/A Owen Taylor 2022 PA Waynesboro Waynesboro Team MD Midfield D3 Bridgewater (VA)
Drew Bryner 2022 VA Henrico Freeman Richmond Hawks Defense D3 Catholic
Will Zachman 2022 NJ Wyckoff Ramapo Patriot Midfield D3 Catholic
Maxwell Moldenhauer 2022 SC Charleston Bishop England Sweetlax/UNRL LSM D3 Centre
Gabriel Montognese 2022 NC Matthews Weddington 91 Charlotte Midfield D3 Christopher Newport
Kurt Schwarz 2022 FL Boca Raton Saint Andrews School Attack D3 Emerson
Charlie Ruoss 2022 DE Wilmington Salesianum School Freedom Midfield D3 Gettysburg
Robbie Crocker 2022 NC Raleigh Leesville Road Red Devil United Defense D3 Guilford
Paul Isenberg 2022 MD Severna Park Severna Park Prostart Defense D3 Hampden-Sydney
N/A Paul Isenberg 2022 MD Severna Park Severna Park Prostart Defense D3 Hampden-Sydney
Will Palmer 2022 GA Atlanta Mount Vernon Sweetlax Goalie D3 Hampden-Sydney
N/A Will Palmer 2022 GA Atlanta Mount Vernon Sweetlax Goalie D3 Hampden-Sydney
Riley Frankel 2022 NC Durham Jordan True NC FOGO D3 Lynchburg
Jack Ansart 2022 MA West Springfield Wilbraham & Monson CT Valley Attack D3 Massachusetts-Boston
N/A Jack Ansart 2022 MA West Springfield Wilbraham & Monson CT Valley Attack D3 Massachusetts-Boston
Mason Collins 2022 VA Arlington Wakefield TRUE VA Defense D3 McDaniel
N/A Mason Collins 2022 VA Arlington Wakefield TRUE VA Defense D3 McDaniel
Jack Beck 2022 NY Warners West Genesee Goalie D3 Medaille
Joshua Kammerman 2022 NC Apex Apex Friendship Red Devil United LSM D3 Nazareth
Liam Berguiristain 2022 GA Alpharetta Denmark Heat Defense D3 Neumann
Jackson Davies 2022 CT Redding Westminster School 2Way Midfield D3 Oberlin
Zach Avila 2022 GA Cumming West Forsyth We & Us Midfield D3 Piedmont
Luka Stojkovich 2022 NC Charlotte East Mecklenburg Team Carolina/91 Defense D3 Sewanee
Daniel Garvey 2022 NJ Rumson Fair Haven Tri-State Attack D3 Stevens
Matthew McKenzie 2022 RI East Greenwich East Greenwich RI Bulldogs Midfield D3 Union
Gavin Trahan 2022 NY Nyack Nyack NJ Riot Goalie D3 Union
Shep Mitchell 2022 FL Jacksonville Bolles School ChHOMP/NoFL Stars/Orange Crush Midfield D3 Whittier
Ryan Kazella 2022 NC Matthews Weddington 91 Charlotte Attack D3 York
Patrick Ferguson 2022 VA Arlington Yorktown VLC Defense D1 Army
Tommy Hausmann 2022 NJ Glen Ridge Glen Ridge NJ Riot Defense D1 Harvard
Jack Kleinman 2022 NY Center Moriches Center Moriches LI Rush Midfield D1 LIU
JD Henninger 2022 OR Lake Oswego Lakeridge WC Starz/ADVNC Defense D1 Massachusetts-Lowell
Blaze Perales 2022 CA Tustin Mater Dei CA Gold Midfield D1 VMI
Michael Wilburn 2022 PA Red Lion Red Lion Rock Attack D2 Florida Southern
N/A Michael Wilburn 2022 PA Red Lion Red Lion Rock Attack D2 Florida Southern
Nicky Vreeland 2022 FL Wesley Chapel Cypress Creek TRUE FL Midfield D2 Florida Tech
Michael LaCouture 2022 NY Watervliet Shaker Albany Power/Brotherhood Midfield D2 Le Moyne
Alex Hatalsky 2022 PA Sinking Spring Wilson-West Lawn Blak Widow Defense D2 Seton Hill
Colin Doyle 2022 NY Baldwinsville C. W. Baker Salt Kings Midfield D3 Cortland
Mark Winkler 2022 NY Valley Stream Hewlitt LI ICON Midfield D3 DeSales
N/A Mark Winkler 2022 NY Valley Stream Hewlitt LI ICON Midfield D3 DeSales
Ethan Ackerman 2022 NJ Tewksbury Seton Hall Prep Leading Edge LSM D3 Dickinson
Carter Connors 2022 CT New Canaan New Canaan Eclipse Attack D3 Franklin & Marshall
N/A Carter Connors 2022 CT New Canaan New Canaan Eclipse Attack D3 Franklin & Marshall
Harrison Kirby 2022 NY Lynbrook Lynbrook Attack D3 Hartwick
Andres Morales-Gomez 2022 IL Round Lake Beach Grayslake North Team One Midfield D3 Illinois Wesleyan
N/A Andres Morales-Gomez 2022 IL Round Lake Beach Grayslake North Team One Midfield D3 Illinois Wesleyan
Will Kerber 2022 PA State College State College iM3 Attack D3 Lake Forest
N/A Will Kerber 2022 PA State College State College iM3 Attack D3 Lake Forest
Zachary Pramik 2022 SC Mount Pleasant Wando Charleston Select Defense D3 Marywood
Jeremy Hollow 2022 IL Huntley Huntley Yeti Goalie D3 Muskingham
N/A Jeremy Hollow 2022 IL Huntley Huntley Yeti Goalie D3 Muskingham
Tyler Traae 2022 PA Warminster Archbishop Wood TRUE PA/Bandits FOGO D3 Neumann
Cam Cofer 2022 MA Feeding Hills Agawam CT Valley Attack D3 Nichols
Benjamin Graham 2022 CA Van Nuys Sierra Canyon School LA Heat Midfield D3 Oberlin
Graham Allison 2022 NY Saratoga Springs Saratoga Springs ADK Mountain Men Midfield D3 Plattsburgh
Sam Cultrera 2022 CT Newington Newington CT Valley Defense D3 Rivier
Matthew Callahan 2022 PA Yardley Penn Charter Team 11 LSM D3 Ursinus
Colin Beatty 2022 NJ Summit Summit STEPS Midfield D3 Washington & Lee
Dimitri Noulas 2022 NY Bethpage Island Trees LI Express/Recon Defense D3 Western Connecticut
Aidan Nosal 2022 CO Parker Eaglecrest Denver Elite Defense D3 Whittier
Noah Beacher 2022 NJ Rumson Rumson-Fair Haven United FOGO D3 Wooster
Sutton Ursillo 2022 NH Center Harbor Tilton School 4 Leaf Defense D3 Wooster
Brayden Hittle 2022 GA Dallas North Paulding 3D GA/Crossfire Attack NAIA Montreat
N/A Brayden Hittle 2022 GA Dallas North Paulding 3D GA/Crossfire Attack NAIA Montreat
Eli Adams 2022 NY Webster Webster Thomas Harvest Defense D1 Fairfield
Tim Murray 2022 NJ Mountainside Hun School Blue Star Midfield D1 Hobart
Austin Clarke 2022 MD Parkton Hereford Koopers Defense D1 Hofstra
Ryan Woodland 2022 NY Farmingdale Farmingdale Attack D1 Hofstra
Nicholas Brown 2022 MD Bel Air Boys' Latin School Baltimore Crabs/SoCal Bulls Attack D1 Jacksonville
Thomas Schutta 2022 NJ Corbin City Ocean City SouthShore Attack D1 NJIT
Travis Smith 2022 MD John Carroll Baltimore Crabs Midfield D1 Penn
Dante Marinello 2022 NJ Watchung Morristown Beard BBL Defense D1 UMBC
Sebastien Chicas 2022 CA San Juan Capistrano St. Margarets Episcopal Team 18/SoCal Express Goalie D1 VMI
Danny Myers 2022 PA Lansdale North Penn Dukes Defense D2 Chestnut Hill
Blake Martin 2022 FL Sanford Lake Mary Sweetlax/Always Sunny Midfield D2 Queens (NC)
Callan Campbell 2022 TX Missouri City Ridge Point TX Legacy Defense D2 Walsh
Dylan Rupprecht 2022 FL Saint Johns Creekside 3D FL/FL Crabs/North FL Stars FOGO D2 Wingate
Caden Canzano 2022 GA Marietta Walton Thunder LB3 Elite FOGO D3 Centre
Maddox Gorney 2022 NY Auburn Auburn Platform Midfield D3 Clarkson
N/A Maddox Gorney 2022 NY Auburn Auburn Platform Midfield D3 Clarkson
Owen Holder 2022 MD Towson Boys' Latin School Baltimore Crabs Defense D3 Denison
Jack Wieder 2022 PA Allentown Parkland HEADstrong LSM D3 DeSales
N/A Jack Wieder 2022 PA Allentown Parkland HEADstrong LSM D3 DeSales
Merrick Carey 2022 VA Arlington Bullis School DC Express Defense D3 Dickinson
Jackson Bambrick 2022 WA Tacoma Bellarmine Prep WC Starz/MadLax/South Sound Defense D3 Gettysburg
Aidan Rhatigan 2022 NY Delmar LaSalle Institute 3D NE Defense D3 Hartwick
Brendan O'Donnell 2022 MI Spring Lake Spring Lake TRUE MI Defense D3 Hope
Tim Souza 2022 MA Sandwich Sandwich TRUE/Hawks Midfield D3 Keene State
Owen Breen 2022 NJ Haddonfield Haddonfield SouthShore Defense D3 Kenyon
Gavin Gumucio 2022 MD Potomac Winston Churchill DC Express Attack D3 Kenyon
Jackson Rudo 2022 MD Owings Mills Boys' Latin School Baltimore Crabs Defense D3 Kenyon
Jacob Hintermaier 2022 GA Macon Shady Side Academy Dukes/Evolve/Thunder LB3 Attack D3 Maine Maritime
Luke Sykes 2022 PA Royersford Pope John Paul II Chosen Midfield D3 Neumann
Jack Wendorf 2022 MD Lutherville-Timonium Loyola Blakefield Baltimore Crabs Defense D3 Randolph Macon
Matthew Sutty 2022 DE Hockessin Salesianum School Fusion Attack D3 Randolph-Macon
N/A Matthew Sutty 2022 DE Hockessin Salesianum School Fusion Attack D3 Randolph-Macon
Nate Simon 2022 NJ Bedminster Pingry School Blue Star Midfield D3 Rhodes
Nathaniel Campbell 2022 NH Nashua Nashua South NH Tomahawks Midfield D3 Saint Joseph's (ME)
N/A Nathaniel Campbell 2022 NH Nashua Nashua South NH Tomahawks Midfield D3 Saint Joseph's (ME)
Charlie Higgins 2022 MA Andover Andover HGR Defense D3 St. Lawrence
N/A Charlie Higgins 2022 MA Andover Andover HGR Defense D3 St. Lawrence
William Souza 2022 MA Mansfield Xaverian Brothers Laxachusetts Midfield D3 Stevens
Matthew Pergola 2022 NJ Nutley Nutley BBL Attack D3 Stevens Tech
N/A Matthew Pergola 2022 NJ Nutley Nutley BBL Attack D3 Stevens Tech
Luke Cichetti 2022 PA Collegeville Perkiomen Valley Black Bear Attack D3 Widener
Michael Hart 2022 MI Harrison Charter Twp L'Anse Creuse 586 Defense NAIA Concordia-Ann Arbor
N/A Michael Hart 2022 MI Harrison Charter Twp L'Anse Creuse 586 Defense NAIA Concordia-Ann Arbor
Hayden Kollewehr 2022 MI Holland Holland West Ottawa Westside Midfield NAIA Concordia-Ann Arbor
N/A Hayden Kollewehr 2022 MI Holland Holland West Ottawa Westside Midfield NAIA Concordia-Ann Arbor
Kabran Clark 2022 MD Owings Mills St. Paul's School Team 91 MD Attack D1 Boston University
Austin Daigneault 2022 MA Winthrop Brewster Academy Gorilla Midfield D1 Bryant
Tucker Macknik 2022 NY Baldwinsville C.W. Baker Salt Kings Defense D1 Jacksonville
Noah Rosa 2022 MA Milford La Salle Academy RI Bulldogs Attack D1 Manhattan
Christian Alliegro 2022 CT Darien Darien Eclipse Midfield D1 Navy
Brock Lefkus 2022 NJ Manahawkin Southern NJLC LSM D2 Anderson (SC)
N/A Brock Lefkus 2022 NJ Manahawkin Southern NJLC LSM D2 Anderson (SC)
Jesse Resnick 2022 NY Islip Islip LI Legacy Midfield D2 Limestone
Declan Landers 2022 NY Liverpool Christian Brothers Academy Express/Salt Kings Attack D2 Pace
Brenden Leibowitz 2022 NJ Old Bridge Old Bridge Team Turnpike Defense D2 Pace
JJ Quill 2022 MA Andover Andover HGR Goalie D2 Pace
Dylan Wolf 2022 NY Greenlawn Harborfields LI Rebels Midfield D2 Pace
Andrew Sledzik 2022 FL Ponte Vedra Bolles School 3D FL Attack D2 Queens (NC)
Aidan Clark 2022 NJ Ramsey Ramsey O2 Attack D2 Saint Michael's
McKay Lock 2022 UT American Fork American Fork Wasatch Defense D2 Westminster (UT)
N/A McKay Lock 2022 UT American Fork American Fork Wasatch Defense D2 Westminster (UT)
Josh Funk 2022 PA Newtown Square Marple Newtown Dukes Defense D2 Wheeling
N/A Josh Funk 2022 PA Newtown Square Marple Newtown Dukes Defense D2 Wheeling
Tommy French 2022 NJ Rumson Rumson-Fair Haven United Midfield D3 Babson
Jake Anastas 2022 ME Cape Neddick York NH Tomahawks Attack D3 Bates
Matthew Sheinberg 2022 NY New York Taft School Eclipse Midfield D3 Amherst
Timothy Jackson 2022 GA Monroe Walton Goalie D3 Anderson (IN)
N/A Timothy Jackson 2022 GA Monroe Walton Goalie D3 Anderson (IN)
Benny Rakower 2022 NY Pleasantville Byram Hills Team 91 Tri-State Midfield D3 Bowdoin
Robert McCoy 2022 NC Charlotte Fletcher School Carolina Miners/Team 91 NC/24-7 Defense D3 Bridgewater (VA)
N/A Robert McCoy 2022 NC Charlotte Fletcher School Carolina Miners/Team 91 NC/24-7 Defense D3 Bridgewater (VA)
Sean Barley 2022 PA York Red Lion Rock Defense D3 Cabrini
Jacob Nudelman 2022 NY Ardsley Ardsley Team 91 Tri-State Defense D3 Clark
Jonathan Davis 2022 VT Fayston Green Mountain Valley 802 Defense D3 Colby
Liam Doherty 2022 MA Winchester Winchester Fighting Clams Defense D3 Connecticut College
Jason Fastiggi 2022 NY Yorktown Heights Yorktown Team 91 Tri-State Midfield D3 Connecticut College
Michael Cassidy 2022 IL Lake Bluff Lake Forest Team One/TRUE Midfield D3 Denison
Josh Smith 2022 PA Narberth Harriton Headstrong Midfield D3 Dickinson
Dawson Tilghman 2022 NJ Woodbury West Deptford SJ Shamrocks Midfield D3 Elizabethtown
Matthew Giller 2022 CT Wilton Wilton Express Midfield D3 Franklin & Marshall
N/A Matthew Giller 2022 CT Wilton Wilton Express Midfield D3 Franklin & Marshall
Kyler Krewson 2022 MD Cambridge Sts Peter & Paul School GrnTurtle/Iron Horse Attack D3 Gettysburg
Jakob Day 2022 NY Palmyra Palmyra-Macedon Sweetlax Defense D3 Hartwick
Kolin Brandeis 2022 GA Johns Creek Johns Creek 3D GA Midfield D3 Haverford
Lucian Li 2022 PA Lititz Manheim Township NXT LSM D3 Kenyon
Jack McCarren 2022 NJ Rumson Rumson-Fair Haven United/Mad Dog Midfield D3 Kenyon
Michael Hayes 2022 ON Heidelberg Trinity-Pawling School Evolve Midfield D3 Lynchburg
Spencer Vandenberg 2022 IL Northbrook Glenbrook South True (IL) Attack D3 Lynchburg
Owen Halter 2022 PA Pittsburgh Mount Lebanon Koopers Defense D3 Middlebury
Charlie Goodhue 2022 MD Baltimore Boys Latin TRUE MD Defense D3 Oberlin
Dennis Van Der Wal 2022 CA San Anselmo Redwood Alcatraz Outlaws Midfield D3 Ohio Wesleyan
AJ Dotson 2022 DE Wilmington Salesianum School Fusion Midfield D3 Penn College
N/A AJ Dotson 2022 DE Wilmington Salesianum School Fusion Midfield D3 Penn College
Dylan Luckey 2022 NY Binghamton Binghamton Gaffer Elite Attack D3 Penn College
N/A Dylan Luckey 2022 NY Binghamton Binghamton Gaffer Elite Attack D3 Penn College
Issac Harrington 2022 IL Palatine St. Viator Team IL/East Ave Attack D3 Piedmont
Jonathan Muncey 2022 NH Chester Pinkerton Academy NH Tomahawks Defense D3 Plymouth State
William Frisch 2022 MD Baltimore St. Paul's School GrnTurtle Defense D3 Randolph-Macon
N/A William Frisch 2022 MD Baltimore St. Paul's School GrnTurtle Defense D3 Randolph-Macon
Owen Gucwa 2022 NC Apex Cardinal Gibbons True NC/Team Car./Team 91/Cannons Goalie D3 Randolph-Macon
N/A Owen Gucwa 2022 NC Apex Cardinal Gibbons True NC/Team Car./Team 91/Cannons Goalie D3 Randolph-Macon
Desmond Holt 2022 VA Alexandria DeMatha VLC Midfield D3 Stevenson
Ryan Challice 2022 NY Pleasantville Pleasantville Team 91 Tri-State Attack D3 Trinity (CT)
N/A Ryan Challice 2022 NY Pleasantville Pleasantville Team 91 Tri-State Attack D3 Trinity (CT)
Luke Derosa 2022 NY Centerport Harborfields LI Rebels Midfield D3 Vassar
Charlie Wilmot 2022 MA St John's Prep 3D NE Midfield D3 Wesleyan (CT)
N/A Charlie Wilmot 2022 MA St John's Prep 3D NE Midfield D3 Wesleyan (CT)
Ty Harris 2022 OH Symmes Township Sycamore Midfield D3 Wittenberg
Saviour Williams 2022 NJ West Orange West Orange Rebels Attack JUCO Mercer County CC
N/A Saviour Williams 2022 NJ West Orange West Orange Rebels Attack JUCO Mercer County CC
Ross Preston 2022 MI Brighton Brighton Army Ants Attack NAIA Concordia-Ann Arbor
N/A Ross Preston 2022 MI Brighton Brighton Army Ants Attack NAIA Concordia-Ann Arbor
Emmett Paradine 2022 NC Hickory Christ School DC Express/Team 91 NC Midfield D1 Dartmouth
Jasper Simon 2022 DC Washington St. Stephens & St. Agnes MadLax Goalie D1 LIU
Jack Oldman 2022 ON Pickering Hill Academy Edge FOGO D1 Ohio State
Jack Scalise 2022 NY Burnt Hills Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake Albany Power Midfield D2 Barton
Wade Lamon 2022 FL Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas FL Crabs Goalie D2 Flagler
N/A Wade Lamon 2022 FL Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas FL Crabs Goalie D2 Flagler
Luke Henricksen 2022 CT Milford Jonathan Law Express North/CT Valley FOGO D2 Florida Southern
N/A Luke Henricksen 2022 CT Milford Jonathan Law Express North/CT Valley FOGO D2 Florida Southern
Dylan Kendrick 2022 MN Chanhassen Chanhassen Team 36 FOGO D2 Lewis
N/A Dylan Kendrick 2022 MN Chanhassen Chanhassen Team 36 FOGO D2 Lewis
Michael Piotrowski 2022 IL Downers Grove Downers Grove North Team Illinois/East Ave Goalie D2 Maryville (MO)
N/A Michael Piotrowski 2022 IL Downers Grove Downers Grove North Team Illinois/East Ave Goalie D2 Maryville (MO)
Brady Martin 2022 MA Winchester Winchester Laxachusetts Midfield D2 Saint Anselm
Gavin Erickson 2022 MA Wilmington Wilmington HGR Midfield D2 Seton Hill
Tyson Thompson 2022 MD Adamstown Oakdale Hammers Defense D3 Arcadia
Dylan Kranzush 2022 OR Springfield Thurston Legends/Wasatch Midfield D3 Aurora
Zach Sochacki 2022 IL Homer Glen Lockport TRUE IL Defense D3 Beloit
Luke Price 2022 AL Chelsea Chelsea/Oak Mountain GA Tigers LSM D3 Centre
Ryan Almassian 2022 MI Ada Forest Hills Northern Juiced Cherries Defense D3 Christopher Newport
Brett Newman 2022 CT Cheshire Avon Old Farms 3D NE Attack D3 Clark
Colin Hurliman 2022 OR Portland Oregon Episcopal School MadLax Attack D3 Clarkson
N/A Colin Hurliman 2022 OR Portland Oregon Episcopal School MadLax Attack D3 Clarkson
Caden Blandford 2022 PA Mohnton Governor Mifflin Blak Widow Attack D3 Cortland
Cian Nicholas 2022 MA Hingham Hingham Laxachusetts Midfield D3 Denison
Matthew Moore 2022 ME Kennebunk Kennebunk NH Tomahawks LSM D3 Endicott
Dylan Cox 2022 NJ Glen Rock Glen Rock Patriot LSM D3 Hartwick
Owen Avelar 2022 PA Eagleville Methacton Chosen Goalie D3 Neumann
Dylan Hendrick 2022 NH Hanover Hanover Midfield D3 Oberlin
Patrick Furtado 2022 NH Windham Windham NH Tomahawks Defense D3 Rivier
Weston Hammond 2022 TN McCallie School Thunder LB3 LSM D3 Roanoke
Kieran Banks 2022 PA Perkasie Pennridge Salt Kings Goalie D3 Stevenson
Luke Campbell 2022 WV Spring Mills Spring Mills Team MD Midfield D3 York
Sean Byrne 2022 GA Acworth Allatoona/USMAPS Thunder LB3 Goalie D1 Army
Michael Katz 2022 NY Jefferson Station Comsewogue LI Team 91 Attack D1 Army
Kegan Tracy 2022 MD St. Paulís Rock LSM D1 Army
John Alie 2022 CO Centennial Grandview Team 91CO Attack D1 Bellarmine
Charlie Howard 2022 CT Westport Staples PrimeTime Attack D1 Boston Umiversity
N/A Charlie Howard 2022 CT Westport Staples PrimeTime Attack D1 Boston Umiversity
Jack Sharma 2022 NJ Ridgewood Delbarton School NJ Riot Defense D1 Boston University
Kieran Anzelone 2022 MD Rockville Deerfield/Bullis School DC Express Midfield D1 Brown
Luke Dellicicchi 2022 NY Locust Valley Locust Valley/Taft True Blue/FLG Attack D1 Brown
Samari Staten 2022 CA Corona Mater Dei WC Starz/Pride/Rogue Midfield D1 Brown
James Carr 2022 MA Natick Natick Penguins Goalie D1 Bryant
Tiernan Lathrop 2022 ME Cape Elizabeth Cape Elizabeth NH Tomahawks Midfield D1 Bryant
Josh Verhagen 2022 BC Victoria Claremont Team BC Defense D1 Canisius
N/A Josh Verhagen 2022 BC Victoria Claremont Team BC Defense D1 Canisius
Jake Kozlowski 2022 CT Waterford Waterford CT Shoreline Goalie D1 Colgate
Brendan Powers 2022 NY Skaneateles Avon Old Farms Sweetlax Midfield D1 Delaware
Zach Snider 2022 ON Sarnia Western Reserve Academy Juiced Cherries Attack D1 Detroit Mercy
Witt Crawford 2022 VA St. Stephens & St. Agnes MadLax Attack D1 Drexel
Brendan Donnelly 2022 PA Audubon Germantown Academy Big 4 HHH Goalie D1 Drexel
Connor Guerrero 2022 CA Mission Viejo San Clemente Baltimore Crabs/SoCal Bulls LSM D1 Hampton
Devin Shoreman 2022 ON Barrie St. Joan of Arc Catholic Evolve/Lakeshore Attack D1 Hampton
Canyon Steverson 2022 AZ Phoenix Desert Vista AZ Outlaws Midfield D1 Hampton
Zack Overend 2022 MD St. Marys Annapolis Hawks/Prostart Goalie D1 High Point
Alex Begina 2022 NJ Wyckoff Ramapo Patriot Attack D1 Hobart
Brady Comella 2022 NY Canandaigua Canandaigua Harvest Defense D1 Hobart
Timothy Evnin 2022 NY Bedford St. George's School Express North Attack D1 Hobart
Max Snellenburg 2022 MD Fallston John Carroll School Rock Attack D1 Hobart
Ryan Kiernan 2022 NY Rockville Centre Chaminade LI Express Defense D1 Hofstra
Ben Berger 2022 PA Harrisburg Central Dauphin UNRL/Koopers Defense D1 Holy Cross
Jack Dowling 2022 NH Greenland Holderness School 4 Leaf/HGR Midfield D1 Holy Cross
Julian Jenkins 2022 CA Long Beach Los Alamitos Mad Dog Defense D1 Holy Cross
Tyler Marmo 2022 NJ Upper Saddle River Avon Old Farms Leading Edge Attack D1 Holy Cross
Liam Ray 2022 NJ Wyckoff Cheshire Academy Blue Star Goalie D1 Holy Cross
Alec Billings 2022 BC Victoria Royal Bay RoyalBay Midfield D1 Johns Hopkins
Tighe Cummiskey 2022 CT Darien Darien Express FOGO D1 Lafayette
Jack Irish 2022 PA Malvern Malvern Prep Roughriders Midfield D1 Lafayette
Jon-Luke Duley 2022 VA McLean St. Johns College Next Level/MadLax Midfield D1 Lehigh
Brian Allen 2022 PA Abington Germantown Academy Freedom Midfield D1 LIU
Shaun Hill 2022 NY Bohemia Connetquot LI Rush FOGO D1 LIU
Josh Lee 2022 PA Downingtown Germantown Academy Big 4 HHH Attack D1 LIU
Chase Gregory 2022 ME Newcastle Brewster Academy 4Leaf Defense D1 Loyola
Jake Bulkley 2022 CT Newtown Newtown Primetime Midfield D1 Manhattan
Nathaniel Moran 2022 NY Islip Islip LI Legacy Goalie D1 Manhattan
Sean Shelko 2022 NJ Mount Laurel Lenape Team 11 Attack D1 Manhattan
Bryant O'Donnell 2022 MD Annapolis St. Mary's Prostart/Team 300/Hawks Goalie D1 Marist
Calvin Hicks 2022 NY Clifton Park Shenendehowa Albany Power Defense D1 Marquette
Braden Erksa 2022 GA Marietta Lassiter Thunder LB3 Attack D1 Maryland
Henry De Tolla 2022 NH Portsmouth Kimball Union Academy 4 Leaf Defense D1 Massachusetts-Lowell
Luke Renaud 2022 NY Skaneateles Skaneateles Orange Crush Goalie D1 Massachusetts-Lowell
Thomas Strong 2022 MD Ellicott City Calvert Hall Annapolis Hawks Midfield D1 Mercer
Riley Chester 2022 CA St. Margaret's Episcopal Mad Dogs/SoCal Express Midfield D1 Monmouth
James Csorba 2022 NJ Westfield Westfield Leading Edge Midfield D1 Monmouth
Cole Dawkins 2022 NJ Ridgewood Ridgewood NJ Riot Defense D1 Monmouth
Dominic Pompeii 2022 DE Hockessin Sanford School TRUE MD LSM D1 Monmouth
Ian Plott 2022 NJ Morris Plains Morristown Patriot Attack D1 Mount St Mary's
Kevin Whitty 2022 MD Kensington St Johns College Next Level Attack D1 Mount St. Maryís
N/A Kevin Whitty 2022 MD Kensington St Johns College Next Level Attack D1 Mount St. Maryís
Chad Connolly 2022 MD Huntingtown Huntingtown Annapolis Hawks Midfield D1 Navy
Sean Goldsmith 2022 NC Jamestown Northern Guilford/Mercer Team Carolina Attack D1 North Carolina
Sam Burns 2022 OH Columbus Upper Arlington TRUE OH Midfield D1 Ohio State
Jackson Coutu 2022 MA Upton Deerfield Academy Coyotes Midfield D1 Providence
Richie Joseph 2022 MA Longmeadow Longmeadow Piatelli Attack D1 Providence
Justin Robbert 2022 NY Centereach Centereach MC Machine Attack D1 Quinnipiac
Liam Blakely 2022 PA Coatesville Bishop Shanahan Freedom Midfield D1 Robert Morris
Craig Daria 2022 NY New Rochelle Iona Prep Express North Goalie D1 Sacred Heart
Thomas Gross 2022 MD Silver Spring Heights School Next Level Goalie D1 Saint Joseph's
Luke Lulley 2022 NY Half Hollow Hills East LI United Defense D1 St. Johnís
N/A Luke Lulley 2022 NY Half Hollow Hills East LI United Defense D1 St. Johnís
Harry Noel 2022 TN Brentwood Ravenwood MW Top Gun Defense D1 St. John's
Jack Dellipizzi 2022 NY West Islip West Islip LI Express Defense D1 Stony Brook
Michael DeSano 2022 NY Smithtown Smithtown East LI United Defense D1 Stony Brook
Evan Boswell 2022 VA Ashburn Riverside Blackwolf Midfield D1 Towson
Dylan McDougall 2022 PA Media Penncrest Rising Sons Attack D1 Towson
Ryan Schrier 2022 MD Odenton Archbishop Spalding Annapolis Hawks Attack D1 Towson
Marcus Pedone 2022 MD Rockville Richard Montgomery DC Express Midfield D1 UMBC
Ryker Demarest 2022 FL Tampa Plant 3D FL Defense D1 Vermont
Charlie Huntley 2022 PA Wyndmoor LaSalle Dukes Midfield D1 Vermont
James Beeghly 2022 VA Richmond Collegiate School Richmond Hawks/Amped Midfield D1 Villanova
Gage Kirkwood 2022 TX Lewisville Hebron Iron Horse Attack D1 VMI
Chase Alber 2022 NJ Fanwood Scotch Plains-Fanwood Leading Edge Midfield D1 Wagner
Diesel Schraufnagel 2022 PA West Chester Westtown School Roughriders Midfield D1 Wagner
Stephen Bayer 2022 NY Port Jefferson Vandermeulen LI United Midfield D2 Adelphi
Jake Cosgrove 2022 NY Manorville Eastport South Manor LI Legacy Defense D2 Adelphi
James David 2022 NY Bethpage Bethpage True Blue Defense D2 Adelphi
Aidan Green 2022 NY Valley Stream Malverne True Blue Goalie D2 Adelphi
Colin Hansen 2022 NY Smithtown Smithtown West LI Rebels Attack D2 Adelphi
Brendan O'Rourke 2022 NY Sayville Sayville LI United Midfield D2 Adelphi
Ryan Levis 2022 CT Suffield Suffield CT Valley Defense D2 American International
Chase Altman 2022 NC Fuquay Varina Fuquay-Varina Defense D2 Barton
Zach Kashubara 2022 NC Greensboro Western Guilford NCF Triad Defense D2 Barton
Nick Nelson 2022 NC Wilmington Hoggard Cape Fear Shamrocks Midfield D2 Barton
Adam Wood 2022 NJ Sparta Sparta TRUE Attack D2 Belmont Abbey
Chase DeVeau 2022 NJ Brick Township Brick Defense D2 Caldwell
N/A Chase DeVeau 2022 NJ Brick Township Brick Defense D2 Caldwell
Nikolas Moore 2022 CO Centennial Grandview Denver Elite Midfield D2 Colorado Mesa
Rider Wilkinson 2022 WA Snohomish Glacier Peak Seattle/WC Starz/Classics Midfield D2 Colorado Mesa
Jack McKenna 2022 NJ Notre Dame Midfield D2 Dominican (NY)
N/A Jack McKenna 2022 NJ Notre Dame Midfield D2 Dominican (NY)
Aidan Vicidomini 2022 NJ Toms River Toms River NJLC FOGO D2 Felician
Cole Donner 2022 NC Wilmington Cape Fear Academy Cape Fear Shamrocks FOGO D2 Limestone
Andrew Skifstad 2022 IL St. Charles St. Charles East Team IL/Yeti FOGO D2 Maryville (MO)
N/A Andrew Skifstad 2022 IL St. Charles St. Charles East Team IL/Yeti FOGO D2 Maryville (MO)
Mason Blakeman 2022 NY Clay Cicero-North Syracuse Orange Crush Attack D2 Mercyhurst
Jacob Conrad 2022 PA Meadville Cathedral Prep Navigators Midfield D2 Mercyhurst
Ethan Lusk 2022 FL Fort Myers Fort Myers Attack D2 North Greenville
Bryan Hastings 2022 MD Baltimore Friends School Rock Midfield D2 Pace
Jack Kern 2022 NY East Islip East islip East Coast Goalie D2 Pace
Thomas Kofod 2022 NY Seaford Seaford LI Hitmen Midfield D2 Pace
Nicholas Naccarato 2022 NY Lake Grove Sachem North Hitmen Attack D2 Pace
Fort Carden 2022 NJ Princeton Blue Ridge School Blue Star/Sweetlax Midfield D2 Rollins
Maximo Fenn 2022 MA Cambridge Catholic Memorial Penguins FOGO D2 Saint Anselm
Jared Leonard 2022 MA Rowley Triton HGR Attack D2 Saint Anselm
Tyler Vigeant 2022 MA Worcester St. George's School RI Bulldogs Defense D2 Saint Anselm
Matthew Bellis 2022 MA Groton Austin Prep HGR Defense D2 Saint Michael's
Michael Nelson 2022 MA Auburn Auburn Coyotes Goalie D2 Saint Michael's
Carter Green 2022 PA Jeannette Penn Trafford TRUE PA Midfield D2 Seton Hill
Nathaniel Herbster 2022 PA Carlisle Cumberland Valley Blak Widow Attack D2 Seton Hill
John Rebaudo 2022 NY Seaford MacArthur LI Recon Attack D2 Seton Hill
Hunter Day 2022 NH Salem Salem NH Tomahawks Defense D2 Southern New Hampshire
Logan Huggard 2022 UT Riverton Juan Diego Catholic Wasatch Defense D2 Westminster (UT)
N/A Logan Huggard 2022 UT Riverton Juan Diego Catholic Wasatch Defense D2 Westminster (UT)
Charlie Stemen 2022 IL Naperville Neuqua Valley TRUE IL/MW Express Goalie D2 Westminster (UT)
N/A Charlie Stemen 2022 IL Naperville Neuqua Valley TRUE IL/MW Express Goalie D2 Westminster (UT)
Nicholas Muelthaler 2022 NY Mastic William Floyd LI Rebels Midfield D2 Wingate
Jake Hagen 2022 WI Verona Verona Alpha Goalie D2 Young Harris
Bennett Chow 2022 IL Chicago Loyola Academy TRUE IL Attack D3 Amherst
Spencer Will 2022 NY Woodbury Cold Spring Harbor LI Igloo Goalie D3 Amherst
Nathaniel Hudgins 2022 MD Easton Easton Freedom Goalie D3 Arcadia
Jack Keenan 2022 PA Allentown Allentown Central Catholic Dukes LSM D3 Arcadia
Sam Talluto 2022 PA West Chester Shipley School Freedom Attack D3 Arcadia
Christopher Bucci 2022 MD Gambrills St. Marys Sidewinders Midfield D3 Aurora
James Clanton 2022 UT Layton Northridge/MXB Wasatch LSM D3 Aurora
Jackson Simon 2022 WA Bellevue Sammamish Seattle/WC Starz Midfield D3 Babson
Gabe Hudas 2022 OH Massillon Jackson Resolute Midfield D3 Baldwin Wallace
Jack Hertz 2022 CA La Jolla Bishop's School WC Starz Defense D3 Bates
Liam Rule 2022 WA Seattle O'Dea CitySide Attack D3 Bates
Alex Byrne 2022 CT Darien Berkshire School Express North/Eclipse Defense D3 Bowdoin
Samuel Raye Steiner 2022 MA Waban Middlesex School 3D NE Attack D3 Bowdoin
Adam Radford 2022 MD Frederick Urbana Team MD Defense D3 Bridgewater (VA)
N/A Adam Radford 2022 MD Frederick Urbana Team MD Defense D3 Bridgewater (VA)
Like Wendler 2022 PA Plymouth Meeting Plymouth-Whitemarsh NXT Attack D3 Bridgewater (VA)
N/A Like Wendler 2022 PA Plymouth Meeting Plymouth-Whitemarsh NXT Attack D3 Bridgewater (VA)
Connor Herraiz 2022 NJ Roxbury Township Pope John XXIII Patriot Attack D3 Cabrini
Ewan Mcaloon 2022 NC Huntersville Hough Team 91/24-7 Midfield D3 Cabrini
Samuel Pikul 2022 MN Chanhassen Benilde-St Margaret's TRUE/Team MN/UNRL/Project MW Defense D3 Catholic
Chris Bacich 2022 NJ Allendale Northern Highlands Brotherhood Midfield D3 Christopher Newport
Matt McCabe 2022 VA Richmond Freeman Richmond Hawks Attack D3 Christopher Newport
Aiden Schiefer 2022 VA Fairfax Robinson Next Level Midfield D3 Christopher Newport
Daniel Siaton 2022 PA Malvern Great Valley Freedom/Chosen Midfield D3 Christopher Newport
Luke Solomon 2022 CT Cromwell Xavier CT Valley Attack D3 Christopher Newport
Tyler Yang 2022 VA Clifton Centreville Cavalier LSM D3 Christopher Newport
Colin Flood 2022 MD Chevy Chase Landon School MadLax Defense D3 Colby
Christopher Maichin 2022 NY Huntington Huntington FLG Midfield D3 Colby
James Brennan 2022 MA North Attleboro North Attleboro Laxachusetts Defense D3 Connecticut College
Kyle Gaffney 2022 MA Medfield Medfield Midfield D3 Connecticut College
Josh Kozub 2022 MA Wilbraham Minnechaug Piatelli Attack D3 Connecticut College
Xander Johnson 2022 PA Lancaster Manheim Township NXT Attack D1 Cleveland State
Jackson Long 2022 FL Orlando Boone Always Sunny/TRUE/FL Crabs Midfield D3 Cortland
Bradley Nieves 2022 NY Hopewell Junction Arlington 845 Defense D3 Cortland
Ethan Shappee 2022 NY Webster Webster Upstate Midfield D3 Cortland
Sam Fink 2022 PA Hatboro Hatboro-Horsham Bucks Select Midfield D3 DeSales
N/A Sam Fink 2022 PA Hatboro Hatboro-Horsham Bucks Select Midfield D3 DeSales
Charles Baughan 2022 MA Foxborough Portsmouth Abbey School Piatelli Attack D3 Dickinson
Sawyer Brewer 2022 CO Greenwood Village Cherry Creek Team 91 CO/Denver Elite FOGO D3 Dickinson
Luke Devlin 2022 NJ Locust Rumson-Fair Haven 2Way Attack D3 Dickinson
Will Single 2022 MD Landon School Next Level Midfield D3 Dickinson
Andrew Lacksonen 2022 OH Dublin Dublin Jerome TRUE (OH) Goalie D3 Elmhurst
Tony Vazquez 2022 MN Wooodbury East Ridge TRUE MN/Wasatch FOGO D3 Elmhurst
Owen Balfour 2022 MA Mashpee Mashpee TRUE Attack D2 Saint Michael's
Charlie Lopez 2022 VA Woodbridge Forest Park Top Caliber Defense D3 Ferrum
Liam Timmins 2022 PA West Chester Malvern Prep Big 4 HHH Attack D3 Franklin & Marshall
N/A Liam Timmins 2022 PA West Chester Malvern Prep Big 4 HHH Attack D3 Franklin & Marshall
Jason Wagner 2022 PA Berwyn Conestoga Fusion Defense D3 Franklin & Marshall
N/A Jason Wagner 2022 PA Berwyn Conestoga Fusion Defense D3 Franklin & Marshall
Owen Ellick 2022 NY Smithtown Smithtown West Midfield D3 Geneseo
Max Esposito 2022 NY West Islip West Islip LI Legacy/Rush Midfield D3 Geneseo
Oliver Duryee 2022 NJ Whitehouse Station Pingry School Blue Star Attack D3 Gettysburg
Henry Grosso 2022 MA Sudbury Lincoln-Sudbury 3D NE Midfield D3 Gettysburg
Will Hedley 2022 NC Charlotte Hotchkiss School TRUE/Team 91 NC/24-7/Team Carolina Defense D3 Gettysburg
Griffin Hough 2022 MA Bourne Tabor Academy Laxachusetts LSM D3 Gettysburg
Ethan Kessler 2022 NY New Rochelle Millbrook School Predators Attack D3 Gettysburg
Austin Airey 2022 MD Worcester Prep API/FLC Midfield D3 Grove City
Mac Faircloth 2022 NC Greensboro Page NCF Triad Midfield D3 Grove City
Jesse Delinsky 2022 DC Washington Sidwell Friends School Next Level Attack D3 Hamilton
Ben Keppler 2022 DC Washington Sidwell Friends School Next Level Goalie D3 Hamilton
Dominic Mauretti 2022 MA Rehoboth Lawrenceville School RI Bulldogs Defense D3 Hamilton
Peter Del Col 2022 MA Wellesley Noble & Greenough Fighting Clams Goalie D3 Haverford
Philip Passalaqua 2022 NJ Rumson-Fair Haven Tri-State Midfield D3 Haverford
Angelo Brown 2022 PA Roslyn Abington Bandits Midfield D3 Immaculata
Brett Nabb 2022 NJ Avalon Middle Township SJ Shamrocks Midfield D3 Immaculata
Chase Wesley 2022 MA Wellesley Wellesley/Brewster Academy Gorilla Goalie D3 Lynchburg
Michael Noonan 2022 NJ Morristown Delbarton School BBL Midfield D3 Moravian
Dean Mohammed 2022 NY Poughkeepsie Arlington 845 Attack D3 Morrisville State
TJ Olifiers 2022 NY Baldwin Place Somers 2Way Midfield D3 Muhlenberg
Jason Fuquay 2022 PA Nazareth Nazareth HEADstrong Defense D3 Neumann
Travis Arnold 2022 MA East Longmeadow East Longmeadow Piatelli Midfield D3 Nichols
Solomon Brennan 2022 NJ Montclair Montclair Evolution Attack D3 Oberlin
Jake Fields 2022 NY Pound Ridge Fox Lane 3D NE Defense D3 Oberlin
Jake Pillsbury 2022 CA Porter Ranch Sierra Canyon School LA Heat/Goon Goalie D3 Oberlin
Colin Counahan 2022 OH Hudson University School Burning River Defense D3 Ohio Wesleyan
Blake Eklund 2022 AZ Tucson Avon Old Farms AZ Outlaws/3D NE/WC Starz Attack D3 Kenyon
Kevin Feeney 2022 MA Natick Natick Penguins Attack D3 Ohio Wesleyan
Will Ehret 2022 NJ Ridge Midfield D3 Penn College
N/A Will Ehret 2022 NJ Ridge Midfield D3 Penn College
Keith Hedberg 2022 NY Johnson Minisink Valley Reign Defense D3 Penn College
N/A Keith Hedberg 2022 NY Johnson Minisink Valley Reign Defense D3 Penn College
Ben Malarkey 2022 PA Malvern West Chester East Roughriders Defense D3 Penn College
N/A Ben Malarkey 2022 PA Malvern West Chester East Roughriders Defense D3 Penn College
Joseph Rebilas 2022 NJ Pennsauken Camden Catholic SJ Shamrocks FOGO D3 Penn College
N/A Joseph Rebilas 2022 NJ Pennsauken Camden Catholic SJ Shamrocks FOGO D3 Penn College
Sean Righter 2022 PA Holmes Ridley HEADstrong Goalie D3 Penn College
N/A Sean Righter 2022 PA Holmes Ridley HEADstrong Goalie D3 Penn College
Martin Stewart 2022 NY Hendrick Hudson Team 91 Tristate LSM D3 Penn College
N/A Martin Stewart 2022 NY Hendrick Hudson Team 91 Tristate LSM D3 Penn College
Jack Switzer 2022 NY Ithaca Ithaca Gaffer Elite Defense D3 Penn College
N/A Jack Switzer 2022 NY Ithaca Ithaca Gaffer Elite Defense D3 Penn College
Patrick Eldredge 2022 MA Groton Groton School NH Tomahawks Midfield D3 Rensselaer
N/A Patrick Eldredge 2022 MA Groton Groton School NH Tomahawks Midfield D3 Rensselaer
Cooper Manzi 2022 MA Wrentham Tabor Academy Laxachusetts Attack D3 Rensselaer
N/A Cooper Manzi 2022 MA Wrentham Tabor Academy Laxachusetts Attack D3 Rensselaer
Tyler Ruffini 2022 NY Setauket- East Setauket Ward Melville LI Legacy/Rebels/Patriot Midfield D3 Rensselaer
N/A Tyler Ruffini 2022 NY Setauket- East Setauket Ward Melville LI Legacy/Rebels/Patriot Midfield D3 Rensselaer
Benjamin Shocket 2022 MA Sharon Sharon Laxachusetts Midfield D3 Rensselaer
N/A Benjamin Shocket 2022 MA Sharon Sharon Laxachusetts Midfield D3 Rensselaer
Dan Brown 2022 PA West Chester Devon Prep HEADstrong Attack D3 Salisbury
Jacob Michalski 2022 NJ Morris Plains Morristown NJ Riot LSM D3 Salisbury
Riley Strub 2022 CT Darien Darien 2Way Attack D3 Salisbury
Brayden Velasquez 2022 NC Hampstead Topsail PrimeTime Midfield D3 Salisbury
Fritz Miklos 2022 PA Elizabethtown Lancaster Country Day Team 91 MD/Crabs Midfield D3 Salve Regina
Matt Terrana 2022 NY Saint James Smithtown East Team United FOGO D3 Skidmore
Tyler Manning 2022 NY Glenville Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake Albany Power Goalie D3 St. John Fisher
N/A Tyler Manning 2022 NY Glenville Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake Albany Power Goalie D3 St. John Fisher
Quin Fedor 2022 MA Medfield Medfield Laxachusetts Defense D3 St. Lawrence
N/A Quin Fedor 2022 MA Medfield Medfield Laxachusetts Defense D3 St. Lawrence
David Herlihy 2022 MA Sudbury Lincoln-Sudbury Midfield D3 St. Lawrence
N/A David Herlihy 2022 MA Sudbury Lincoln-Sudbury Midfield D3 St. Lawrence
Jack Keleher 2022 MA Canton Dexter Southfield Defense D3 St. Lawrence
N/A Jack Keleher 2022 MA Canton Dexter Southfield Defense D3 St. Lawrence
Miles Du Bois 2022 NJ Ridgewood Ridgewood O2 Midfield D3 Stevens
Will Giarrusso 2022 NJ Verona Seton Hall Prep STEPS FOGO D3 Stevens
Reece Molinaro 2022 NJ North Caldwell West Essex NJ Riot/BBL Defense D3 Stevens
Zack Ravenelle 2022 NJ Montville Don Bosco Prep Patriot Attack D3 Stevens
Joe Vignali 2022 NJ New Providence New Providence Patriot Defense D3 Stevens
Max Racich 2022 NJ Chatham Seton Hall Prep Tri-State/BBL Attack D3 Stevenson
Alex Stanuikynas 2022 NJ Delran Delran SJ Shamrocks Attack D3 Stevenson
Shane Kulhay 2022 CT Glastonbury Xavier CT Valley Midfield D3 Stockton
Rex Mabbs 2022 MA Concord Middlesex School Fighting Clams Midfield D3 Swarthmore
Carter Barford 2022 NY Rye Rye Predators Defense D3 Trinity (CT)
N/A Carter Barford 2022 NY Rye Rye Predators Defense D3 Trinity (CT)
Nick Dahl 2022 NH Nashua Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks Defense D3 Trinity (CT)
N/A Nick Dahl 2022 NH Nashua Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks Defense D3 Trinity (CT)
Will Kaplan 2022 PA Radnor Radnor Rising Sons Attack D3 Trinity (CT)
N/A Will Kaplan 2022 PA Radnor Radnor Rising Sons Attack D3 Trinity (CT)
Joel Lindner 2022 VA Louisa Christchurch School Roughriders/Amped Midfield D3 Trinity (CT)
N/A Joel Lindner 2022 VA Louisa Christchurch School Roughriders/Amped Midfield D3 Trinity (CT)
John Nagle 2022 MA Duxbury Duxbury Laxachusetts Midfield D3 Trinity (CT)
N/A John Nagle 2022 MA Duxbury Duxbury Laxachusetts Midfield D3 Trinity (CT)
Cole Friedlander 2022 MD Bethesda Bullis School DC Express Defense D3 Tufts
Erik Helgeson 2022 NJ Far Hills Ridge Patriot FOGO D3 Tufts
Harrison Stockdale 2022 CT Darien Kent School Express North Midfield D3 Tufts
Josh Gangi 2022 MA North Easton Noble & Greenough School 3D NE Attack D3 Union
Emmett Lyne 2022 MA Wellesley Wellesley/Phillips Andover Fighting Clams Attack D3 Union
John Sula 2022 MA Hingham Hingham Laxachusetts LSM D3 Union
Lars Homan 2022 PA North Wales North Penn Dukes Midfield D3 Ursinus
Dan Bader 2022 MA Sandwich Sandwich Kings/3D FL Defense D3 Vassar
TJ Carl 2022 NY Rochester Brighton Harvest Attack D3 Vassar
Nate Johnson 2022 TN Brentwood Brentwood No Excuse Midfield D3 Vassar
Colin Patchet 2022 CA Petaluma Casa Grande ADVNC Midfield D3 Vassar
Jack Morvillo 2022 CT Weston Hotchkiss School Express North LSM D3 Washington & Lee
Byron Newman 2022 MD Baltimore Catonsville Roughnecks Attack D3 Washington & Lee
Ethan Villamater 2022 MD Lutherville Gilman School Koopers Midfield D3 Washington & Lee
Finn Ahrens 2022 NY Rye Rye Predators LSM D3 Wesleyan (CT)
N/A Finn Ahrens 2022 NY Rye Rye Predators LSM D3 Wesleyan (CT)
Conor Selfridge 2022 IL Elmhurst York TRUE IL Goalie D3 Wesleyan (CT)
N/A Conor Selfridge 2022 IL Elmhurst York TRUE IL Goalie D3 Wesleyan (CT)
Jackson Tinari 2022 NJ Voorhees St Augustine Prep SouthShore FOGO D3 Wesleyan (CT)
N/A Jackson Tinari 2022 NJ Voorhees St Augustine Prep SouthShore FOGO D3 Wesleyan (CT)
Conner Feehley 2022 MD Bel Air Bel Air Koopers Midfield D3 Westminster (PA)
Jacob Eitzen 2022 WA Bonney Lake Bellarmine Prep Seattle Starz Defense D3 Whittier
Liam Reilly 2022 NJ Mullica Hill Clearview SJ Shamrocks Defense D3 Widener
Griffin Cole 2022 NY Garden City Chaminade LI Express Defense D3 Williams
Cooper Nichols 2022 TX Austin St. Stephen's Episcopal Iron Horse Midfield D3 Wooster
Theo Weidinger 2022 MA West Stockbridge Gunn School 3D NE Goalie D3 Wooster
Thomas Barton 2022 PA Wayne Radnor Mesa Defense D3 York
Jack O'Brien 2022 NY Huntington Huntington Team Huntington Attack D3 York
Malaki Balentine 2022 DE Smyrna Smyrna Goalie NAIA Cleary
N/A Malaki Balentine 2022 DE Smyrna Smyrna Goalie NAIA Cleary
Caelan Driggs 2022 PA Landenberg Salesianum School Freedom Attack D1 Air Force
Tommy Bonavita 2022 DC Kensington Gonzaga DC Express Midfield D1 Army
William Feldmann 2022 NY Sea Cliff North Shore FLG Midfield D1 Binghamton
Luke Mead 2022 RI Charlestown Bishop Hendricken 3D NE Defense D1 Bryant
Andrew Preis 2022 NY Katonah Hotchkiss School Express/Thunder LB3 Attack D1 Bucknell
Trey Sacus 2022 NJ Morristown Delbarton School/IMG Blue Star/LI Team 91/Slainte/ATL Kings Attack D1 Bucknell
Charlie Lohman 2022 GA Roswell Blessed Trinity Thunder LB3 Midfield D1 Colgate
Tom Goguen 2022 MA Weston Belmont Hill School Fighting Clams Defense D1 Dartmouth
Patrick Gillin 2022 PA Wayne Haverford School Mesa LSM D1 Delaware
Corby Tecu 2022 CO Longmont Erie 3D CO Midfield D1 Drexel
Caden Zadell 2022 NC Cary Cardinal Gibbons TRUE NC/Bucktown Attack D1 Drexel
Charlie McGurrin 2022 MA Marblehead Phillips Exeter Laxachusetts Defense D1 Georgetown
Luke Dermon 2022 CA Walnut Creek De La Salle Alcatraz Outlaws/WC Starz Midfield D1 High Point
Robby Lang 2022 OH Rocky River Rocky River Burning River Defense D1 High Point
Aiden McCullough 2022 NJ Mullica Hill Clearview SJ Shamrocks Defense D1 High Point
Jackson Galiani 2022 VA McLean Landon School DC Express Defense D1 Hobart
Henry Troy 2022 PA Flourtown La Salle College Dukes Defense D1 Hofstra
Brendan Lane 2022 MD Garrett Park Gonzaga DC Express Midfield D1 Holy Cross
John Robert Long 2022 PA Carlisle Trinity Team Lax Goalie D1 Holy Cross
Breyden Harrison 2022 NC Apex Middle Creek Team 91 NC Midfield D1 Jacksonville
Kiernan Holmes 2022 MN Minnetonka Minnetonka Team MN Defense D1 Jacksonville
Andrew Bigelow 2022 NY Buffalo Nichols School Performax/Sweetlax Defense D1 Johns Hopkins
Nicholas Muller 2022 NJ Upper Saddle River Bergen Catholic NJ Riot/O2 Attack D1 Lafayette
Aidan McCabe 2022 PA Collegeville Perkiomen Valley Black Bear Midfield D1 Manhattan
Thomas Vandenberg 2022 UT Park City IMG Academy MadDog/212/Legends West Midfield D1 Dartmouth
Devin German 2022 MA Acton Acton Boxborough Piatelli Midfield D1 Massachusetts-Lowell
Matthew Brian 2022 PA Hummelstown IMG Acadamy Rock Midfield D1 Mercer
KJ Delane 2022 NY Rye Iona Prep Express Attack D1 Merrimack
Trace Hogan 2022 FL Jupiter Jupiter Sweetlax Midfield D1 Merrimack
Grant Catello 2022 VA Paul VI Blackwolf Defense D1 Mount St. Mary's
N/A Grant Catello 2022 VA Paul VI Blackwolf Defense D1 Mount St. Mary's
Chase Cavalier 2022 MD Port Tobacco St Johns College Roughriders Midfield D1 Mount St. Mary's
N/A Chase Cavalier 2022 MD Port Tobacco St Johns College Roughriders Midfield D1 Mount St. Mary's
Carson Fuchs 2022 FL Fort Myers Canterbury School TRUE/MadLax/Old Bay Attack D1 Mount St. Mary's
N/A Carson Fuchs 2022 FL Fort Myers Canterbury School TRUE/MadLax/Old Bay Attack D1 Mount St. Mary's
Jack Pilla 2022 VA Ashburn St Johns College Blackwolf Attack D1 Mount St. Mary's
N/A Jack Pilla 2022 VA Ashburn St Johns College Blackwolf Attack D1 Mount St. Mary's
Damian Swech 2022 PA Spring City Owen J. Roberts NXT FOGO D1 Mount St. Mary's
N/A Damian Swech 2022 PA Spring City Owen J. Roberts NXT FOGO D1 Mount St. Mary's
Carter King 2022 WA Sammamish Skyline Cityside Defense D1 Navy
Preston Lugar 2022 MD Bethesda Landon School Next Level Midfield D1 Navy
Will Costin 2022 PA Bryn Mawr Haverford School Mesa Defense D1 Penn State
Mark McKeon 2022 PA Radnor/Hill School Mesa Midfield D1 Penn State
Drew Tenzer 2022 NC Charlotte Myers Park Team 91 NC LSM D1 Richmond
Sean Clark 2022 BC Royal Bay Secondary Juan de Fuca Attack D1 Robert Morris
Brady Kustra 2022 NY Hamburg Hamburg FCA/Buffalo Lax LSM D1 Robert Morris
Trace White 2022 UT South Jordan Corner Canyon TRUE/SL Summit/UNRL Defense D1 Robert Morris
Timothy Kirchner 2022 NY Northport Northport LI Sting/Rebels Midfield D1 Siena
Colby LeBlanc 2022 MA Natick Natick Laxachusetts Attack D1 Siena
Colin Hannigan 2022 PA Springfield Springfield-Delco Dukeís FOGO D1 St. John's
Will Danowski 2022 NY Bay Shore Bay Shore LI Rush Attack D1 Stony Brook
Richard DeChiaro 2022 NY Center Moriches Center Moriches Team United Midfield D1 Stony Brook
Jordan Beck 2022 MD Towson Calvert Hall Team 91 MD Defense D1 Syracuse
Bryce Horton 2022 GA Marietta Lassiter Thunder LB3 Midfield D1 Utah
Jake Likes 2022 CO Castle Pines Valor Christian Denver Elite Attack D1 Utah
Seamus McCarthy 2022 MA Duxbury Tabor Academy Laxachusetts Defense D1 Utah
Hayden Fruhling 2022 NY Armonk Byram Hills/Hill School Eclipse Attack D1 Vermont
Henry Thompson 2022 IL Oak Park Oak Park-River Forest Team IL/East Ave Defense D1 Vermont
Benjamin Baroni 2022 NH Cardinal Cushing NH Tomahawks LSM D1 Villanova
James Aldinger 2022 VA Arlington Yorktown VLC Defense D1 VMI
Nate Duncan 2022 TX Dallas Dallas Jesuit Iron Horse Midfield D1 VMI
Will Gormsen 2022 KS Leawood Rockhurst MW TopGun/Project MW Attack D1 VMI
Cole Jones 2022 VA Leesburg Riverside Blackwolf Attack D1 VMI
Alex Shapiro 2022 CT Westport IMG Academy Dukes/Predators/Express Attack D1 VMI
Zander Grimes 2022 VA Christiansburg Christiansburg 460/Dukes Midfield D2 Barton
Harrison Jordan 2022 NY Nyack Nyack O2 Attack D2 Caldwell
N/A Harrison Jordan 2022 NY Nyack Nyack O2 Attack D2 Caldwell
Ben Kester 2022 CO Parker Legend Team 91 CO Attack D2 Colorado Mesa
Justin Kuntz 2022 TX North Richland Hills Keller Iron Horse/Venom Midfield D2 Colorado Mesa
Merrill Nygren 2022 TX Houston St. Pius X Iron Horse Attack D2 Colorado Mesa
Dominic Pasquale 2022 NH Nashua Nashua South/Rivers School Fighting Clams Goalie D2 Colorado Mesa
Chad Keyser 2022 NY Hurley Kingston Reign Attack D2 Dominican
RJ Longo 2022 CT Newington Newington CT Valley Defense D2 Dominican
Dylan McCabe 2022 NY Island Park Long Beach Midfield D2 Dominican
Reid Kerr 2022 FL Palm Beach Gardens Jupiter PB United/Creators Game Goalie D2 Embry-Riddle
Cole Juengerkes 2022 NY Islip Terrace East Islip LI Rush Defense D2 Felician
Skip Coolidge 2022 FL Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas Sweetlax/FL Crabs/FL Surge/Team 91 FL Attack D2 Flagler
N/A Skip Coolidge 2022 FL Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas Sweetlax/FL Crabs/FL Surge/Team 91 FL Attack D2 Flagler
Nicolas DeGance 2022 FL Neptune Beach Fletcher FL Crabs/North FL Stars Midfield D2 Flagler
N/A Nicolas DeGance 2022 FL Neptune Beach Fletcher FL Crabs/North FL Stars Midfield D2 Flagler
Jacob Smith 2022 MA Sturbridge Wilbraham Monson Academy CT Valley Goalie D2 Franklin Pierce
N/A Jacob Smith 2022 MA Sturbridge Wilbraham Monson Academy CT Valley Goalie D2 Franklin Pierce
Anthony Munro 2022 NY Seaford Seaford Hitmen Midfield D2 Pace
Joseph Andrews 2022 FL Delray Beach American Heritage Schools Sweetlax Defense D2 Queens (NC)
Tyler Smith 2022 MN Duluth Duluth East Team MN Attack D2 Rockhurst
Oliver Lister 2022 MA North Andover North Andover HGR Attack D2 Saint Anselm
Cole Longuemare 2022 MA Billerica Billerica HGR Midfield D2 Saint Anselm
Wade Brunelle 2022 NY Jordan Jordan-Elbridge FCA Attack D2 Seton Hill
Killian Ceci 2022 NY Rush Rush Henrietta FCA Midfield D2 Seton Hill
Kyle Spence 2022 GA Suwanee North Gwinnett ATL Empire Midfield D2 Wingate
Joseph Tesler 2022 NY Bethpage Bethpage TRUE NY Goalie D3 Arcadia
Jack Feeks 2022 MA Georgetown Pingree 3D NE Midfield D3 Babson
Drew Scott 2022 OR Portland Sunset Madlax Attack D3 Babson
Brian Hart 2022 GA Atlanta Salisbury School Sweetlax Attack D3 Bates
Connor Hartman 2022 MA Hingham Hingham Laxachusetts Midfield D3 Bates
Andrew Nyhus 2022 OR Lake Oswego Lakeridge Madlax/WC Starz Goalie D3 Bates
Jonah Polhemus 2022 GA Evans Lakeside Shred Thead/Victory/Thunder LB3 Goalie D3 Birmingham Southern
Cade Sanders 2022 TX Cypress Bridgeland TX Legacy LSM D3 Birmingham Southern
Riley Stewart 2022 VA Centreville Centreville BattleLax/Top Caliber Attack D3 Bridgewater (VA)
N/A Riley Stewart 2022 VA Centreville Centreville BattleLax/Top Caliber Attack D3 Bridgewater (VA)
Keller Hopkins 2022 UT Park City Park City SL Summit Defense D3 Centre
Jace Caponegro 2022 PA New Hope New Hope-Solebury Bucks Select Midfield D3 Christopher Newport
Brennan Kaut 2022 PA Media Penncrest Mesa Midfield D3 Christopher Newport
PJ O'Rourke 2022 MA Dexter Southfield Fighting Clams FOGO D3 Clark
Zack Sullivan 2022 MA Natick Natick Penguins Midfield D3 Clarkson
N/A Zack Sullivan 2022 MA Natick Natick Penguins Midfield D3 Clarkson
Brennan Coleman 2022 PA Doylestown Central Bucks East Rising Sons Defense D3 Colorado College
Lucas Ross 2022 FL Bradenton IMG Academy Alcatraz Outlaws Midfield D3 Colorado College
Liam Horkan 2022 MA Malden Belmont Hill School NH Tomahawks Attack D3 Connecticut College
Dallas Pulliam 2022 PA Collegeville Perkiomen Valley Chosen FOGO D3 Cortland
Grant Larson 2022 NC Charlotte Charlotte Country Day Team 91/24-7/Team Carolina FOGO D3 Denison
Kellen Baklund 2022 MN Orona Mound-Westonka TRUE MN/Frog Attack D3 DeSales
N/A Kellen Baklund 2022 MN Orona Mound-Westonka TRUE MN/Frog Attack D3 DeSales
Charlie Van Beuren 2022 RI Portsmouth Salisbury School Piatelli Defense D3 Emerson
Owen Hire 2022 OR Portland Sunset/St. Paul's (MD) WC Starz/Legends Defense D3 Franklin & Marshall
N/A Owen Hire 2022 OR Portland Sunset/St. Paul's (MD) WC Starz/Legends Defense D3 Franklin & Marshall
Ryan Schappell 2022 PA Devon Conestoga Fusion Defense D3 Franklin & Marshall
N/A Ryan Schappell 2022 PA Devon Conestoga Fusion Defense D3 Franklin & Marshall
Nathan Yanick 2022 DE Greenville Archmere Academy NXT Defense D3 Franklin & Marshall
N/A Nathan Yanick 2022 DE Greenville Archmere Academy NXT Defense D3 Franklin & Marshall
Ryan Gess 2022 NJ Ridgewood Ridgewood NJ Riot Defense D3 Gettysburg
Tyler Gladstone 2022 MD Marriottsville Marriotts Ridge HOCO Goalie D3 Grove City
Rigdon Greene 2022 GA Marietta Pope 3D GA Attack D3 Grove City
Sean Mahoney 2022 FL Fort Myers Canterbury School MadLax FOGO D3 Grove City
Oliver Abar 2022 SC Charleston Academic Magnet UNRL/Sweetlax Defense D3 Haverford
Willy Baker 2022 CA San Anselmo Redwood Alcatraz Outlaws Attack D3 Haverford
Antonin Hoppman-Salario 2022 FL Tampa Jesuit Sweetlax LSM D3 Haverford
Jack Isacco 2022 NC Raleigh Cardinal Gibbons TRUE NC/Bucktown Defense D3 Haverford
Jack Morris 2022 NJ Immaculata 3D/Resolute Defense D3 Hope
Luke Schlabowske 2022 IL Grayslake Grayslake North Alpha Attack D3 Illinois Wesleyan
N/A Luke Schlabowske 2022 IL Grayslake Grayslake North Alpha Attack D3 Illinois Wesleyan
Daniel Alvarez 2022 MD Westminster Westminster Rock Defense D3 Immaculata
Michael Long 2022 PA Doylestown Central Bucks West Bandits FOGO D3 Immaculata
Andrew Tucker 2022 NJ Sicklerville Timber Creek SJ Shamrocks Defense D3 Kean
Michael D'Eletto 2022 NJ Maplewood St. Joseph's BBL Midfield D3 Kenyon
Adam Hall 2022 MI East Grand Rapids East Grand Rapids Juiced Cherries Goalie D3 Kenyon
Kayden Hinchey 2022 CT Glastonbury Glastonbury 3D NE Attack D3 Lynchburg
Cooper DeMallie 2022 NJ Ridgewood Deerfield Academy BBL/Big 4 HHH Midfield D3 Middlebury
William O'Neill 2022 MA Cummington Wahconah HGR Attack D3 Nazareth
Liam Beguiristain 2022 GA Alpharetta Denmark Heat Defense D3 Neumann
David Belisle 2022 NY Larchmont Mamaroneck Midfield D3 Oberlin
Drew Bornstein 2022 MA Newton Newton South Fighting Clams Attack D3 Oberlin
Jacob Starcke 2022 NY Northport Northport Attack D3 Oberlin
Jamie Oneil 2022 NY Bath Bath Haverling FCA Attack D3 Oneonta
Brian Zecchini 2022 NY Oakdale Connetquot LI Rebels Attack D3 Oneonta
Colten Hajicek 2022 WA Redmond Redmond Seattle Starz Midfield D3 Penn College
N/A Colten Hajicek 2022 WA Redmond Redmond Seattle Starz Midfield D3 Penn College
Jase Jones 2022 PA Annville Palmyra Rock Defense D3 Penn College
N/A Jase Jones 2022 PA Annville Palmyra Rock Defense D3 Penn College
Sam Tholl 2022 MI East Grand Rapids East Grand Rapids Omnia Attack D3 Rensselaer
N/A Sam Tholl 2022 MI East Grand Rapids East Grand Rapids Omnia Attack D3 Rensselaer
Joey Luczak 2022 FL Ponte Vedra Ponte Vedra FL Crabs/Next Level Defense D3 Roanoke
Jack Savoie 2022 MA North Andover Pingree School HGR Attack D3 Roanoke
Robby Donnelly 2022 NJ Stewartsville Phillipsburg STEPS Attack D3 Salisbury
Joey Halloran 2022 PA Garnet Valley Garnet Valley Freedom Attack D3 Salisbury
Aidan Swartz 2022 NC Concord Cannon School Team 91 NC/24-7 LSM D3 Salisbury
Jack Dwyer 2022 MD Baltimore Calvert Hall Barley's/GrnTurtle Goalie D3 Shenandoah
Jude Avelino 2022 NJ Summit Summit STEPS Defense D3 Skidmore
Joseph Leone 2022 NJ Madison Delbarton School NJ Riot Attack D3 Stevens
Danny Winkler 2022 NJ Moorestown Moorestown Team 91NJ Midfield D3 Stevens
Ryder Maston 2022 IL Elmhurst York East Ave/Team IL Attack D3 Swarthmore
Ryan Pretzer 2022 NC Raleigh Ravenscroft School Team 91 NC Goalie D3 Swarthmore
Josiah Degrasse 2022 CT Ridgefield Ridgefield PrimeTime Midfield D3 Tufts
Garrett Kelly 2022 GA Atlanta Lovett School Thunder LB3 Attack D3 Tufts
Brian Winters 2022 NJ Demarest Bergen Catholic NJ Riot Attack D3 Tufts
Jack Fates 2022 MA Boxford Phillips Andover Fighting Clams Midfield D3 Union
Sam Weaver 2022 MA Longmeadow Longmeadow Piatelli Attack D3 Union
Ryan Boyd 2022 NJ Chatham Chatham STEPS Goalie D3 Washington & Lee
Christopher Datz 2022 PA West Chester Malvern Prep Roughriders Defense D3 Washington & Lee
Nick Garcia 2022 CT New Canaan New Canaan 2Way Defense D3 Washington & Lee
Benjamin Irmscher 2022 NC Charlotte Charlotte Catholic Team Carolina/Team 91 NC/24-7 Attack D3 Washington & Lee
Andrew Lehman 2022 CA San Francisco St. Margaret's Episcopal WC Starz Defense D3 Washington & Lee
Luke Budd 2022 CT Glastonbury Loomis Chaffee 3D NE Midfield D3 Wooster
Jack Foster 2022 MI Ypsilanti Belleville PLG Attack NAIA Concordia-Ann Arbor
N/A Jack Foster 2022 MI Ypsilanti Belleville PLG Attack NAIA Concordia-Ann Arbor
Ryan Morgan 2022 MI New Baltimore Merritt Academy Shread Thread/313 Attack NAIA Indiana Tech
N/A Ryan Morgan 2022 MI New Baltimore Merritt Academy Shread Thread/313 Attack NAIA Indiana Tech
Baylor Hunt 2022 VA Broadlands St. Stephens & St. Agnes Blackwolf Defense D1 Air Force
Huck Patton 2022 NY Saratoga Springs Saratoga Springs Orange Crush Attack D1 Air Force
Charlie Pyfer 2022 CA Mill Valley St. Ignatius Fog City/ADVNC/WC Starz Midfield D1 Air Force
Avi Mehl 2022 PA Chalfont Haverford School Mesa Attack D1 Army
Brady White 2022 OH Dublin Dublin Jerome TRUE Goalie D1 Army
Ryan Curry 2022 NC Charlotte Ardrey Kell Team 91 NC/24-7/Team Carolina Midfield D1 Bellarmine
Richard Rindos 2022 NY Islip Islip LI Rebels FOGO D1 Boston University
Andrew Finn 2022 KS Overland Park Rockhurst Jesuit MW TopGuns Midfield D1 Bryant
Jack Clark-Dickson 2022 CA Laguna Niguel Tesoro SoCal Bulls Midfield D1 Cleveland State
Drew Wynocker 2022 OH Cleveland St. Ignatius Burning River/WC Starz Midfield D1 Denver
Cameron Gelling 2022 MN St. Michael Benilde St Margarets Team MN Attack D1 Detroit Mercy
Weston Benson 2022 TX Austin Regents Iron Horse Defense D1 High Point
Max Hubler 2022 MN Plymouth Blake School Team MN Defense D1 Holy Cross
Will Messineo 2022 NJ Ridgewood Ridgewood NJ Riot Attack D1 Holy Cross
Ryan Nealon 2022 PA Garnet Valley Garnet Valley Freedom Attack D1 Holy Cross
Luke Coleman 2022 MD Reisterstown Franklin Kooper's Attack D1 Jacksonville
Max Manware 2022 CT Cheshire Cheshire Team CT LSM D1 Jacksonville
Bryce Pang 2022 NC Matthews Deerfield Academy Team Carolina/LI Team 91 Goalie D1 Lehigh
Michael Piraino 2022 NY Dix Hills Half Hollow Hills East LI Team United Defense D1 Marquette
Zachary Auble 2022 MA Burlington Lawrence Academy Fighting Clams Midfield D1 Massachusetts
Miles Edmiston 2022 NC Davidson Cannon School Team 91 NC Defense D1 Monmouth
Owen Peters 2022 PA Bethel Park Bethel Park Dukes Goalie D1 Mount St Mary's
Matthew Byrnes 2022 NY Wantagh Chaminade LI Express Attack D1 Navy
Will Gallagher 2022 PA Bryn Mawr Radnor Big 4 HHH Defense D1 Notre Dame
Matthew Caputo 2022 NY Westbury LI Lutheran LI Express Attack D1 Ohio State
Max Grube 2022 PA Manheim Hempfield Team Lax Midfield D1 Penn State
Jackson Kane 2022 CA Bel Tiburon St. Ignatius WC Starz/ADVNC Attack D1 Princeton
Ryan Croddick 2022 NJ Rumson Rumson-Fair Haven/Hun Mad Dog Goalie D1 Richmond
Liam Keesser 2022 CT Fairfield Fairfield Ludlowe Eclipse Midfield D1 Sacred Heart
Aidan Smith 2022 TX Cypress Boys Latin Mad Dog/Team 91 MD Midfield D1 St. Bonaventure
Robert Barrera 2022 NY Old Brookville Long Island Lutheran LI Outlaws LSM D1 St. John's
Brian Luzzi 2022 NY Bethpage Bethpage LI True Blue Attack D1 Stony Brook
Alex Vieni 2022 NY Merrick Calhoun LI True Blue/Hitmen Attack D1 Towson
Jack Shoemaker 2022 CA Los Angeles Loyola Mesa/Mad Dog Defense D1 Villanova
Jackson Rogers 2022 GA Suwanee North Gwinnett 7 Flames FOGO D1 VMI
Tristan McMahon 2022 NY Commack Commack Ll Rebels LSM D1 Wagner
Andrew Pemrick 2022 NY Schuylerville Christian Brothers-Albany Orange Crush Defense D1 Wagner
Kieran Maurer 2022 SC Charleston Wando Charleston Elite Defense D2 Anderson (SC)
N/A Kieran Maurer 2022 SC Charleston Wando Charleston Elite Defense D2 Anderson (SC)
Martin Halinski 2022 NY Oakdale Connetquot LI Legacy Goalie D2 Dominican
Vincent Burkhart 2022 MN Lake Elmo Stillwater MDX/Team 36/TRUE (MN) Goalie D2 Georgian Court
Ryder Mattingly 2022 MD La Plata St. Johnís College Mad Dog LSM D2 Lynn
Justin Simonson 2022 MN Prior Lake Prior Lake Team MN Attack D2 Maryville (MO)
N/A Justin Simonson 2022 MN Prior Lake Prior Lake Team MN Attack D2 Maryville (MO)
Patrick Leder 2022 NY Manhasset Manhasset FLG Defense D3 Amherst
Ronnie Trebing 2022 NY Smithtown Smithtown West LI Rebels Attack D3 Geneseo
Ryan Trebing 2022 NY Smithtown Smithtown West LI Rebels Attack D3 Geneseo
Tristan Johnson 2022 MI Kalamazoo Portage Northern Bandits Attack D3 Arcadia
Will Kazmierski 2022 MD Baltimore Perry Hall TRUE MD Defense D3 Arcadia
Owen Spencer 2022 MN Blaine Spring Lake Park TRUE MN Midfield D3 Aurora
Will Lesko 2022 PA Villanova Hill School Mesa Attack D3 Bowdoin
Theus Sheil 2022 TX McKinney McKinney Boyd MW TopGun Defense D3 Carthage
Zachary Landon 2022 MA Longmeadow Williston Northampton CT Valley Attack D3 Colby
Cormac O'Neill 2022 MN Excelsior Breck School Team MN Attack D3 Colby
Carter Smith 2022 MA Weston St. Paul's Fighting Clams Midfield D3 Colby
Tim Browne 2022 MA Needham St. Sebastians Laxachusetts Midfield D3 Colorado College
Griffin Cusack 2022 MA Hingham St. Sebastianís Laxachusetts Defense D3 Colorado College
Charlie Faldi 2022 MA South Hamilton Pingree School 3D NE Attack D3 Colorado College
Trevor Mackles 2022 NJ Lawrenceville Lawrenceville School BBL FOGO D3 Colorado College
Charlie Maier 2022 PA Newtown Square Episcopal Academy NXT Midfield D3 Colorado College
Luke Smith 2022 NJ New Vernon Taft School BBL Attack D3 Colorado College
Collin Whitmore 2022 MA Hingham Thayer Academy Laxachusetts Attack D3 Colorado College
Min Lee 2022 PA Horsham Hatboro Horsham Bucks Select Attack D3 Eastern
Bradley Foster 2022 ME Kennebunk Kennebunk NH Tomahawks Defense D3 Endicott
Domenic Maldari 2022 NH Portsmouth Portsmouth NH Tomahawks Midfield D3 Endicott
Tommy Garofalo 2022 NY Bronxville Bronxville Predators Attack D3 Franklin & Marshall
N/A Tommy Garofalo 2022 NY Bronxville Bronxville Predators Attack D3 Franklin & Marshall
Jack Luviano 2022 PA Ambler Germantown Academy Dukes Attack D3 Franklin & Marshall
N/A Jack Luviano 2022 PA Ambler Germantown Academy Dukes Attack D3 Franklin & Marshall
Samuel Stevenson 2022 IN Greenwood Center Grove TRUE IN Defense D3 Grove City
Ben Ryan 2022 MA Xaverian Laxachusetts Midfield D3 Hamilton
Drew Dummer 2022 MA Dover Belmont Hill Laxachusetts LSM D3 Middlebury
Jackson Hanson 2022 TX Austin Austin Iron Horse Attack D3 Middlebury
Misha Trupo 2022 TX Austin Westlake StickStar Midfield D3 Middlebury
Andrew Albert 2022 CT Weston Hill School CT Wolves Goalie D3 Denison
Grady Pigford 2022 DE Hockessin Salesianum School Phantoms Defense D3 Neumann
Sam Duffy 2022 MA Newton Taft School Fighting Clams Defense D3 Oberlin
Will Fekete 2022 CT Cheshire Avon Old Farms School 3D NE Attack D3 Skidmore
John Nicholson 2022 NY Setauket Ward Melville Patriots Defense D3 Swarthmore
Jack Almeida 2022 CT New Canaan St. Georges Eclipse Midfield D3 Trinity (CT)
N/A Jack Almeida 2022 CT New Canaan St. Georges Eclipse Midfield D3 Trinity (CT)
Davis Ike 2022 PA Allentown Blair Academy Dukes Goalie D3 Trinity (CT)
N/A Davis Ike 2022 PA Allentown Blair Academy Dukes Goalie D3 Trinity (CT)
Finn O'Callaghan 2022 NY Katonah John Jay Primetime/Predators LSM D3 Trinity (CT)
N/A Finn O'Callaghan 2022 NY Katonah John Jay Primetime/Predators LSM D3 Trinity (CT)
Luke Rizzotti 2022 MA Sudbury North Hampton School 3D NE Attack D3 Trinity (CT)
N/A Luke Rizzotti 2022 MA Sudbury North Hampton School 3D NE Attack D3 Trinity (CT)
Jack Fogarty 2022 VA Herndon Oakton VLC Midfield D3 Vassar
Sam Bassett 2022 NC Asheville Christ School Team Carolina/Team 91 NC Attack D3 Washington & Lee
James Bailey 2022 NJ Madison Seton Hall Prep STEPS/TriState Attack D3 Wesleyan (CT)
N/A James Bailey 2022 NJ Madison Seton Hall Prep STEPS/TriState Attack D3 Wesleyan (CT)
Will Devine 2022 CA Piedmont St. Ignatius Alcatraz Outlaws/ADVNC Attack D3 Wesleyan (CT)
N/A Will Devine 2022 CA Piedmont St. Ignatius Alcatraz Outlaws/ADVNC Attack D3 Wesleyan (CT)
Charlie Knapp 2022 CA Novato Marin Catholic WC Starz Attack D3 Wesleyan (CT)
N/A Charlie Knapp 2022 CA Novato Marin Catholic WC Starz Attack D3 Wesleyan (CT)
Matty Liu 2022 CA Los Angeles Harvard-Westlake SoCal/Gold/Dragons Midfield D3 Wesleyan (CT)
N/A Matty Liu 2022 CA Los Angeles Harvard-Westlake SoCal/Gold/Dragons Midfield D3 Wesleyan (CT)
Drew Nicholson 2022 NY Setauket Ward Melville Patriots Defense D3 Williams
Jay Ottomanelli 2022 NY Garden City Garden City LI Igloo/FLG Midfield D3 Williams
Lewis Schrock 2022 WA Seattle Choate Rosemary Hall Legends/Sting/CitySide Goalie D3 Williams
Jonathon Petricevic 2022 MI Saginaw Heritage Army Ants Goalie NAIA Concordia-Ann Arbor
N/A Jonathon Petricevic 2022 MI Saginaw Heritage Army Ants Goalie NAIA Concordia-Ann Arbor
Oliver Bligh 2022 CA Belvedere St. Ignatius WC Starz/Alcatraz Outlaws/ACVNC Midfield D1 Brown
Will Pickering 2022 PA Jenkintown La Salle Team 11 Defense D1 Bucknell
Cameron Brown 2022 MD Landon DC Express Midfield D1 Dartmouth
Josh Knapp 2022 NY Fairport Fairport Harvest Defense D1 Delaware
Makai Todd 2022 CA San Clemente St. Margaret's Episcopal Mad Dog/SoCal Express/WC Starz Attack D1 Drexel
Zack Ouassil 2022 NY Scarsdale Westtown FOGO D1 Hampton
Jacob Coldwell 2022 IL Wilmette Loyola Academy Midwest Express LSM D1 Mount St. Mary's
N/A Jacob Coldwell 2022 IL Wilmette Loyola Academy Midwest Express LSM D1 Mount St. Mary's
Luke Scarpello 2022 NJ Shamong St. Augustine Prep SouthShore Midfield D1 Penn State
Brennan Catania 2022 OH Hudson Hudson Burning River Defense D1 Saint Joseph's
Tim Myers 2022 VA Charlottesville St. Anneís Belfield DC Express Midfield D1 Virginia
Andrew Hahm 2022 MA Newton St. Sebastians School Laxachusetts Defense D3 Amherst
Kai Lockton 2022 CA San Mateo Sacred Heart Prep ADVNC/WC Starz Attack D3 Amherst
Tim Souza 2022 MA Needham St. Sebastianís Laxachusetts Defense D3 Amherst
Brennan Mckeown 2022 PA Bethlehem Liberty Team MD Defense D3 Bridgewater (VA)
N/A Brennan Mckeown 2022 PA Bethlehem Liberty Team MD Defense D3 Bridgewater (VA)
Preston Maze 2022 NY Bronxville Bronxville Express/3D Defense D3 Colby
Alex Reitman 2022 TX Missouri City Choate Rosemary Hall 2Way Attack D3 Colby
Nick Sokolosky 2022 MA Needham Choate Rosemary Hall Laxachusetts Midfield D3 Colby
Alex Vlacich 2022 MA Walpole Rivers School Laxachusetts Midfield D3 Amherst
Billy Mohr 2022 NY Rockville Centre South Side LI Express Attack D3 Cortland
Travis Foster 2022 ME Lyman Lawrence Academy NH Tomahawks FOGO D3 Endicott
JD Farkas 2022 NJ Chatham St Peters Prep BBL Midfield D3 Middlebury
Brendan Hickey 2022 DE Wilmington Tower Hill School Mesa Midfield D3 Middlebury
Hayden Kern 2022 TX Austin Westlake Iron Horse Goalie D3 Middlebury
Logan White 2022 CO Parker Regis Jesuit Denver Elite Attack D3 Middlebury
Jack Duffy 2022 MA Newton Newton South Fighting Clams Midfield D3 Oberlin
Noah Moylan 2022 MD Baltimore Friends HLC Goalie D3 Oberlin
Owen Hoffman 2022 MA Hingham Hingham Laxachusetts Midfield D3 Swarthmore
Ethan Cobb 2022 NC Matthews New Hampton School Team Carolina Attack D3 Trinity (CT)
N/A Ethan Cobb 2022 NC Matthews New Hampton School Team Carolina Attack D3 Trinity (CT)
Elliott Detjens 2022 MA Barnstable Northfield Mount Hermon 3D NE Defense D3 Trinity (CT)
N/A Elliott Detjens 2022 MA Barnstable Northfield Mount Hermon 3D NE Defense D3 Trinity (CT)
Teddy O'Rourke 2022 MA Concord Concord Carlisle Fighting Clams Midfield D3 Trinity (CT)
N/A Teddy O'Rourke 2022 MA Concord Concord Carlisle Fighting Clams Midfield D3 Trinity (CT)
Ben Frisoli 2022 MA Needham St. Sebastians Laxachusetts LSM D3 Tufts
Ethan O'Neill 2022 MA Westwood Belmont Hill Laxachusetts Midfield D3 Tufts
Baker Morton 2022 CA San Francisco Westminster School Alcatraz Outlaws Attack D3 Vassar
Ben Burns 2022 NY Suffern Suffern Patriot Attack D3 Wesleyan (CT)
N/A Ben Burns 2022 NY Suffern Suffern Patriot Attack D3 Wesleyan (CT)
Lucca Casagrande 2022 MA Brookline Milton Academy Laxachusetts Defense D3 Wesleyan (CT)
N/A Lucca Casagrande 2022 MA Brookline Milton Academy Laxachusetts Defense D3 Wesleyan (CT)
William Miller 2022 CA San Francisco St Ignatius College Prep Alcatraz Outlaws/Fog City/WC Star Attack D3 Wesleyan (CT)
N/A William Miller 2022 CA San Francisco St Ignatius College Prep Alcatraz Outlaws/Fog City/WC Star Attack D3 Wesleyan (CT)
Will Doran 2022 NJ Princeton Princeton Leading Edge Attack D3 Williams
Adam Figler 2022 MA Newton Belmont Hill School 3D Attack D3 Williams
Aidan Housenbold 2022 CA Atherton Torrey Pines WC Starz Defense D3 Williams
Ryan Johnson 2022 NJ Franklin Township Delbarton School Patriot Midfield D3 Williams
Ian Kim 2022 PA Berwyn Conestoga Baltimore Crabs/Nation United FOGO D3 Williams
Cade Schuckman 2022 NJ Mountain Lakes Mountain Lakes Leading Edge Midfield D3 Williams
Cole Tenger 2022 CA Escondido Fallbrook SoCal Devils FOGO D2 Montevallo
Johnny Hackett 2022 IL Winnetka New Trier Team One Midfield D1 Bryant
Patrick Reilly 2022 PA Berwyn Conestoga Mesa/Crabs Attack D1 Bucknell
Ben Scandone 2022 PA Schnecksville Allentown Central Catholic Dukes Midfield D1 Drexel
Sam Muir 2022 MD Georgetown Prep DC Express Defense D1 Navy
Declan Cooke 2022 RI Barrington Salisbury School 3D NE Defense D1 Notre Dame
Dylan Stauffer 2022 NC Apex Apex Friendship Red Devil FOGO D2 Wingate
Dylan Reinford 2022 PA Schwenksville Souderton Black Bear Midfield D3 Penn College
N/A Dylan Reinford 2022 PA Schwenksville Souderton Black Bear Midfield D3 Penn College
Dylan Bryson 2022 NC Apex North Raleigh Christian Ohana/Red Devil/UNRL Attack D3 Pfeiffer
Sam Poster 2022 PA York York Suburban Team 91 MD Midfield D3 Shenandoah
Ted Wilson 2022 MA Boston Thayer Academy Laxachusetts/Penguins Midfield D3 St. Lawrence
N/A Ted Wilson 2022 MA Boston Thayer Academy Laxachusetts/Penguins Midfield D3 St. Lawrence
Jay O'Keefe 2022 VA Richmond Woodberry Forest School Amped Defense D3 Washington & Lee
Ryan Goldstein 2022 PA Radnor Radnor Mesa Attack D1 Cornell
Mason Whitney 2022 CT Fairfield Fairfield Prep/Taft Eclipse Defense D1 Michigan
Griffin Liedel 2022 OH Hudson Hudson Burning River Defense D1 Ohio State
Zachary Laperriere 2022 NJ Haddonfield Haddonfield Blue Star LSM D1 VMI
Matthew McFadden 2022 MA Cushing Academy Gorilla/Sting Defense D3 Skidmore
Josh Seipp 2022 PA Mars Mars TRUE (PA) Attack D1 Bellarmine
Brayden Allen 2022 TX Pearland Pearland Nation United Midfield D1 VMI
Sam Morginstin 2022 PA Ambler Upper Dublin NXT Defense D1 VMI
Richard Spivak 2022 NY Center Moriches Center Moriches LI Rush Attack D2 Dominican (NY)
N/A Richard Spivak 2022 NY Center Moriches Center Moriches LI Rush Attack D2 Dominican (NY)
Luke D'Orsi 2022 MA Sudbury St. Marks Fighting Clams Attack D3 Babson
Jahmier Warfield 2022 NY Rochester East/Tabor Academy Sweetlax/Roc E6 LSM D1 Albany
Trey Parks 2022 NC Wilmington Hoggard Cape Fear Shamrocks Midfield D1 Hofstra
Eric Webb 2022 NJ Westfield Westfield Patriot Defense D1 Providence
Giacomo Comuzzi 2022 FL Delray Beach American Heritage School Sweetlax Midfield D2 Embry-Riddle
Todd Giol 2022 FL Jupiter Jupiter Creator's Game/FCA /Black Lab Midfield D2 Florida Tech
Tyler Weiss 2022 SC Fort Mill Catawba Ridge 24-7 Defense D2 Lander
Zachary Dixon 2022 MI Hartland Hartland Juiced Cherries/Army Ants Defense D2 Lindenwood
Holden Vance 2022 NC Charlotte Charlotte Christian Team 24/7 Lacrosse Attack D2 Wingate
Colin Galpin 2022 NC Cornelius Hough 24/7 Midfield D3 Hood
Gunnar Hynden 2022 WA Maple Valley Tahoma CitySide/Maniax Midfield D3 Grove City
Sean Caracciolo 2022 FL Saint Augustine Ponte Vedra Sweetlax/Jaws Attack D2 Rollins
James Howe 2022 NY Lindenhurst Lindenhurst LI Legacy Defense D2 Dominican (NY)
N/A James Howe 2022 NY Lindenhurst Lindenhurst LI Legacy Defense D2 Dominican (NY)
Joseph DeGregorio 2022 NY Lindenhurst Lindenhurst LI Legacy LSM D2 Dominican (NY)
N/A Joseph DeGregorio 2022 NY Lindenhurst Lindenhurst LI Legacy LSM D2 Dominican (NY)
Steven Zielke 2022 NY Webster Webster Thomas 3D/Roots Midfield D3 Cortland
Andrew Macheca 2022 IN South Bend Culver Academy TRUE (IN) Midfield D1 Rutgers
Silas Richmond 2022 BC Delta Delta Pacific Coast Attack D1 Bellarmine
Brooks English 2022 ON Burlington Lawrenceville School Edge Midfield D1 Brown
Jack Gerber 2022 CO Denver Colorado Academy 3D (CO) Attack D1 Colgate
Connor McVicker 2022 MD Arnold IMG Academy Sting Midfield D1 Drexel
Henry D'Ambrogi 2022 DE Lewes Cape Henlopen Big 4 HHH Midfield D1 Fairfield
Max Ewald 2022 MA Boston Buckingham Browne & Nichols 3D NE/WC Starz Defense D1 Harvard
Dean DiMento 2022 TN Collierville Memphis University School No Excuses/Legacy Attack D1 High Point
Matthew Lutzel 2022 NC Huntersville Southlake Christian 24-7 Attack D1 High Point
Quinn Fuller 2022 PA Mars Mars TRUE (PA) Defense D1 Jacksonville
Aidan Best 2022 CT Westport Staples Express Midfield D1 Lafayette
Jeremy Koren 2022 CA Menlo Park Menlo-Atherton ADVNC/Alcatraz Outlaws Defense D1 Lafayette
Louis Varsames 2022 NY Rye Iona Prep Express/Trilogy LSM D1 Marquette
Ethan Kaban 2022 BC Royal Bay Cardinals Midfield D1 NJIT
Joseph Sheridan 2022 PA West Chester Malvern Prep Mesa Midfield D1 Richmond
Justin McFaul 2022 NY Farmingville St. Anthonyís LI Express Midfield D1 Navy
Connor Rule 2022 CO Cheery Creek Team 91 (CO) Defense D1 Sacred Heart
Landon Gelven 2022 MO St. Louis MICDS Project MW Attack D1 Saint Joseph's
Christian Marchini 2022 PA Schwenksville Spring Ford Freedom Midfield D1 Saint Joseph's
Keith LaPierre 2022 MD Taneytown Francis Scott Key 3D (MD) Goalie D1 UMBC
Justin Queen 2022 MD Crofton Severn API Midfield D1 UMBC
Will Sheehan 2022 ON Oakville Oakville Oakville/Rock/Hardcor Attack D1 Yale
Burke Eaheart 2022 IL Chicago St. Rita of Cascia TRUE (IL) Attack D2 Mercyhurst
Alex Jacobs 2022 NY Binghamton Chenango Valley Gaffer Elite LSM D2 Mercyhurst
Will Corbett 2022 FL Ponte Vedra Ponte Vedra FL Crabs/Sweetlax Midfield D2 Queens (NC)
Colby Goodchild 2022 MA Reading Reading HGR Midfield D2 Saint Anselm
Cal Stearns 2022 MI Midland Midland PLG Midfield D3 Albion
Boden Davidson 2022 AZ Scottsdale Scottsdale Christian AZ Outlaws Midfield D3 Grove City
Jackson Kennedy 2022 WA Monroe Monroe Seatttle StarzWC/Classics Midfield D3 Grove City
Jackson Strauser 2022 TX Plano Jesuit Prep Iron Horse Attack D3 Southwestern
Teddy Rockefeller 2022 NY New York Deerfield Academy LI Express Midfield D1 Brown
Blake Eiland 2022 OH Delaware Western Reserve Academy Resolute/Juiced Cherries Midfield D1 Ohio State
Ryan Schrier 2022 MD Archbishop Spalding Annapolis Hawks Attack D1 Towson
Matthew Rodgers 2022 IN Carmel Carmel MW Express Attack D2 Anderson (SC)
N/A Matthew Rodgers 2022 IN Carmel Carmel MW Express Attack D2 Anderson (SC)
Luca Mercaldo 2022 MD Timonium Calvert Hall FCA Goalie D1 High Point
Tyler Caffarelli 2022 CA Corona Del Mar Mad Dog Attack D1 Monmouth
Brice Richins 2022 MD Berlin Worcester Prep Trilogy/FLC Defense D1 High Point
Klaus Anger 2022 IL Wilmette Loyola Academy Midwest Express FOGO D1 Mount St. Mary's
N/A Klaus Anger 2022 IL Wilmette Loyola Academy Midwest Express FOGO D1 Mount St. Mary's
Tucker Wade 2022 MD Bullis Academy DC Express Midfield D1 Princeton
Elijah Utz 2022 NY Macedon Penfield FCA Attack D2 Coker
Louden Peters 2022 NC Greensboro Northern Guilford 24-7 Defense D3 Baldwin Wallace
Jackson Bashaw 2022 FL Jupiter Jupiter Sweetlax Attack D2 Tampa
Jaden Eves 2022 BC Royal Bay Academy Langley Midfield D2 Lindenwood
Jaden Baldwin 2022 NY Queens St. Dominic's LI Team 91/Outlaws Midfield D1 Stony Brook
Thomas Andruzzi 2022 RI LaSalle/Loomis Chaffee Laxachusetts/RI Bulldogs Defense D1 Quinnipiac
Nick Ferge 2022 WI Brookfield Marquette Alpha/TRUE (IL) Defense D1 Bellarmine
Ben Thomas 2022 NJ Marlton St Augustine Prep SouthShore LSM D1 Colgate
Kanyan Rhodes 2022 WA Stanwood Stanwood Seattle Starz/WC Starz FOGO D2 Colorado Mesa
Grant Schachet 2022 CO Fort Collins Rocky Mountain Denver Elite Defense D2 Colorado Mesa
Josue Cruz 2022 NY Glen Head Long Island Lutheran LI Hitmen Midfield D3 Cortland
Hudson Kirk 2022 TX Rockwall Dallas Christian Stick Star Defense D2 Embry-Riddle
Jake McCarthy 2022 PA Newtown Square Haverford School Mesa FOGO D1 Merrimack
Lars Yarkosky 2022 KS Overland Park Blue Valley North Project Midwest Midfield D2 Rockhurst
Aaron Williams 2022 FL Orlando Lake Highland Prep BraveHeart Midfield D2 Tampa
Anthony MacKay 2022 UT Draper Corner Canyon TRUE (UT)/Wasatch FOGO D2 Westminster (UT)
N/A Anthony MacKay 2022 UT Draper Corner Canyon TRUE (UT)/Wasatch FOGO D2 Westminster (UT)
Hayden Downs 2022 GA Lawrenceville McCallie School Thunder LB3/Nation United Defense D1 Hofstra
Julian Robinson 2022 NC Acworth Kell Thunder LB3 Midfield D1 Hampton
James Van Metre 2022 IL Kenilworth Loyola/Kimball Union Midwest Express/Str8 Goalie D1 Massachusetts-Lowell
Nick Sheedy 2022 IL Rosemount Rosemount TRUE (IL) Midfield D2 Lewis
N/A Nick Sheedy 2022 IL Rosemount Rosemount TRUE (IL) Midfield D2 Lewis
Nick Golubov 2022 FL Boca Raton Saint Andrew's School Sweetlax FOGO D1 Colgate
George Kavney 2022 MD Edgewater South River PLC Defense D3 Bridgewater (VA)
N/A George Kavney 2022 MD Edgewater South River PLC Defense D3 Bridgewater (VA)
Jacob Feldman 2022 NY Medford Patchogue Medford East Coast Goalie D2 Wingate
Nicholas Gutierrez 2022 MD Crofton Archbishop Spalding API Midfield D1 UMBC
Peyton Doyle 2022 NY Schenectady Christian Brothers Academy Predators Midfield D1 Siena
Ethan Duerk 2022 GA Cumming South Forsyth 3D (GA) FOGO D1 Merrimack
Robert Smith 2022 NY Huntington Huntington LI Igloo FOGO D1 Stony Brook
Jake Whitney 2022 NY Shoreham Shoreham LI Legacy Defense D1 Siena
Vincent McDermott 2022 NY Massapequa Park Massapequa LI True Blue Midfield D1 Hofstra
Myles Johnson 2022 MD Pikesville McDonogh School Nation United Defense D1 Hampton
Cross Dobbs 2022 MI Burton Grand Blanc TRUE/Juiced Cherries Defense D1 Bellarmine
Michael Rincon 2022 OR West Linn Jesuit 3D/MadLax/WC Starz Defense D1 Bellarmine
Matthew Rincon 2022 OR West Linn Jesuit 3D/MadLax/WC Starz Midfield D1 Binghamton
Payton Corpus 2022 IL Belvidere Rockford Christian TRUE (IL) Defense D1 Cleveland State
Andrew Heubeck 2022 PA Washington Crossing Hun School Dukes Midfield D1 Colgate
George Gilbert 2022 TX Plano Plano Chaos/WC Starz Midfield D1 Hofstra
Luke Hendricks 2022 NJ Mullica Hill St Augustine Prep SouthShore/Dukes Attack D1 NJIT
Thomas Andria 2022 NY Islip Islip LI Legacy LSM D1 Quinnipiac
Carson Forney 2022 IL Batavia Benet Academy True (IL) Defense D1 Stony Brook
Connor Chick 2022 MD South River API Attack D1 UMBC
Colin Tardif 2022 NY Auburn Auburn FCA Attack D2 Mercyhurst
Julian Kammerman 2022 CT Trumbull Trumbull CT Wolves Attack D3 Roanoke
Andrew Maupin 2022 MD Westminster Westminster API FOGO D3 Roanoke
Max Melton 2022 TX Dallas Culver Academy Crabs/TX Mustangs/Mad Dog Attack D3 Tufts
EJ Vasile 2022 MD Lutherville Calvert Hall FCA Attack D1 Lehigh
Owen Kovacs 2022 NY Rye Rye Predators Attack D1 Bucknell
Dean Scalamandre 2022 PA Newtown Council Rock North Big 4 HHH/PennLax/Dukes Midfield D1 Colgate
Samuel Tomak 2022 CT North Haven Avon Old Farms Eclipse Midfield D1 Drexel
Cole Begley 2022 ON Toronto St. Michaels College Edge Defense D1 Drexel
Alex Loveland 2022 CA San Carlos Junipero Serra ADVNC/WC Starz/Calilax Attack D1 High Point
Jacob Nottoli 2022 PA Columbia St. Paul's (MD) TRUE/Rock Attack D1 Marquette
Charlie DeBiase 2022 NY Pittsford Pittsford Mendon FCA Defense D1 Massachusetts-Lowell
Jack Kolbe 2022 NJ Robbinsville Robbinsville NJLC Attack D1 Merrimack
Michael Kloepfer 2022 NJ Fanwood Scotch Plains-Fanwood Leading Edge Midfield D1 Merrimack
Ryan Sininsky 2022 NJ Manahawkin Southern NJLC Midfield D1 NJIT
Tyler Sininsky 2022 NJ Manahawkin Southern NJLC Goalie D1 NJIT
Ian Mize 2022 TX Dallas St. Marks (TX) Iron Horse/Mad Dog/Mustangs Midfield D1 Princeton
Evan Miner 2022 CA Santa Monica Santa Monica Mad Dog Goalie D1 Quinnipiac
Caden Olmstead 2022 NY Binghamton Chenango Forks 3D Attack D1 Siena
Cole Tucker 2022 ON Whitby Father Leo J. Austin Evolve Midfield D1 St. Bonaventure
Aiden MacDonell 2022 ON Toronto Humberside Collegiate Edge Defense D1 St. Bonaventure
Nathan Golding 2022 CA Granite Bay Granite Bay ADVNC Midfield D1 VMI
Colton Schweig 2022 CA Newcastle Del Oro Aces Midfield D2 Adams State
Jason Zapoli 2022 MD Prince Frederick Calvert Cannons/API Attack D2 Belmont Abbey
Matthew Baker 2022 NY Horseheads Horseheads Orange Crush Defense D2 Le Moyne
Dominic Pira 2022 NJ Westwood Bergen Catholic Blue Star/Upper Level Goalie D2 Le Moyne
Dominic Diiulio 2022 IL Homer Glen Marist TRUE (IL) FOGO D2 Newberry
Rocco Schramm 2022 CA Alamo Monte Vista Alcatraz Outlaws/WC Starz LSM D1 Colgate
Connor Roche 2022 CA Morton Springfield-Delco Big 4 HHH Defense D1 VMI
Drew Anderson 2022 CA Los Alamitos Los Alamitos Mad Dog Midfield D1 Marist
Thomas Dezio 2022 VA Alexandria St Johns College Next Level Defense D1 Jacksonville
Elliott Morgan 2022 NY Canandaigua Canandaigua FCA Midfield D1 Saint Joseph's
Owen Scannell 2022 NY Wynantskill La Salle Institute 3D/Albany Power Defense D1 Canisius
N/A Owen Scannell 2022 NY Wynantskill La Salle Institute 3D/Albany Power Defense D1 Canisius
Kevin Carney 2022 NY Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake Albany Power Attack D1 Canisius
N/A Kevin Carney 2022 NY Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake Albany Power Attack D1 Canisius
Gabriel Chinitz 2022 CT Westport Staples Express Defense D1 Bryant
Liam Perro 2022 ON Orangeville Westside Secondary Edge Midfield D1 Jacksonville
Grant Crossley 2022 NY Horseheads Elmira-Notre Dame Sweetlax Goalie D1 Bellarmine
Eric Reazor 2022 NY Corning Corning Painted Post FCA Goalie D1 Mount St. Mary's
N/A Eric Reazor 2022 NY Corning Corning Painted Post FCA Goalie D1 Mount St. Mary's
Luke Schlank 2022 CT Brunswick School (CT) PrimeTime Goalie F1 Georgetown
Caleb Haire 2022 MD Perry Hall Archbishop Curley TRUE/Wolfpack Attack D1 Hampton
Samuel Blake 2022 CA Ross Marin Catholic WC Starz/LB3 Thunder Attack D1 Sacred Heart
Nikko DiPonio 2022 MI Bloomfield Hills Culver Academy Juiced Cherries Defense D1 Utah
Trey Parkes 2022 NC Wilmington Hoggard Dukes/Cape Fear Shamrocks Midfield D1 Hofstra
David Whelan 2022 NJ Essex Fells Seton Hall Prep BBL Defense D1 Bucknell
Justin Dalum 2022 MN Delano Benilde St. Margaret's TRUE (MN)/Project Midwest Goalie D1 Cleveland State
Connor Jung 2022 PA Kennett Square Kennet Freedom Defense D1 VMI
Ryan Evans 2022 MD DeMatha API LSM D3 Grove City
Nolan Johnson 2022 MA Raynham LaSalle Academy RI Bulldogs/Brady's Attack D2 Assumption
Charlie Reynolds 2022 VA Fairfax Robinson MadLax Midfield D1 Marquette
Luke Hackett 2022 DE Delmar Delmar MadLax Defense D3 Salisbury
Nathan Committee 2022 MD Manahawkin Southern NJLC Defense D1 Bellarmine
Matt Groeninger 2022 CA San Juan Capistrano St. Margaret's Episcopal WC Starz Midfield D1 Bryant
Connor Abrahall 2022 NY Holtsville St John Baptist LI Express Attack D2 Mercy
Grant Guthrie 2022 CA Folsom Vista del Lago ADVNC/WC Starz FOGO D1 Bellarmine
Luke Lemus 2022 CA San Clemente San Clemente Mad Dogs/WC Starz Attack D1 St. Bonaventure
Michael Harney 2022 NY Mahopac Mahopac 3D Attack D1 Army
Henry Dodge 2022 CT Westport Staples Eclipse FOGO D1 Vermont
Peter Detwiler 2022 PA Devon Conestoga Roughriders Midfield D1 Marquette
Justin Bordner 2022 PA Carlisle Cumberland Valley Koopers/Team Lax FOGO D1 Providence
Michael Straub 2022 PA Downingtown Downingtown West Philadephia Freedom FOGO D1 Delaware
Luke Vrsansky 2022 OH Liberty Township St. Xavier Resolute Attack D1 Air Force
Joseph Moran 2022 NY Lawrence Kellenberg True Blue Midfield D2 Wingate
Max Hull 2022 AL Vestavia Vestavia Hills Thunder LB3/3D Attack D1 Drexel
Jason LaMay 2022 NY Commack Commack Rebels Midfield D1 Fairfield
Seamus Schofield 2022 NJ Delran Delran Blue Star FOGO D1 Hobart
James Breen 2022 TX Southlake Kent School Iron Horse Defense D1 Air Force
Jackson Roberts 2022 MD Archbishop Spalding Annapolis Hawks Defense D1 Navy
Darius Stanley 2022 CA San Diego La Jolla Nation United Midfield D1 Hampton
Grady Smith 2022 MA Beverly Pingree School NE Twisters Midfield D1 Sacred Heart
Ryan Downing 2022 NY Smithtown Smithtown West Team United Defense D1 Quinnipiac
Chase Young 2022 NJ Moorestown Holy Cross Prep Freedom Midfield D1 Quinnipiac
Michael Amoruso 2022 NJ Ridgewood Don Bosco Prep O2/Slainte Defense D1 Hobart
Wells Faulstich 2022 CT Greenwich Brunswick School Predators Midfield D1 Air Force
Nicholas Payne 2022 MD Ellicott City Mount Hebron Kooper's Defense D1 Massachusetts-Lowell
Jordan Naso 2022 NY Holtsville St. Anthony's LI Legacy FOGO D1 Holy Cross
Jonah Baum 2022 NY East Hills Roslyn LI Igloo Defense D1 Drexel
Gavin Levay 2022 VA Vienna Paul VI MadLax Defense D1 Merrimack
Jack Pilling 2022 PA Fort Washington La Salle College Big 4 HHH Midfield D1 Richmond
Wilson Van Buren 2022 GA Roswell Blessed Trinity SweetLax/Thunder LB3/Starz/Legends FOGO D1 Dartmouth
Andrew Ross 2022 NJ Morris Plains Delbarton Patriot/Express Midfield D1 Navy
Kaleb Russell 2022 PA Landenberg Salesianum School Freedom Attack D1 Bellarmine
Nico Kross 2022 NJ Clifton St Joseph NJ Riot LSM D1 Wagner
Connor Kehm 2022 NJ Glen Rock Don Bosco Prep O2 Defense D1 Boston University
Nicholas Lane 2022 MI Lansing East Lansing Edge/Juiced Cherries FOGO D1 Johns Hopkins
Rocco Sergio 2022 NY Lake Grove Long Island Lutheran Hitmen Goalie D3 Merchant Marine
Jeremiah Stafford 2022 CT Darien Darien Eclipse LSM D1 Air Force
Tate Seeman 2022 MA Weston Deerfield Academy Fighting Clams Defense D1 Villanova
Landon Johnson 2022 WA Medina Bellvue WC Starz Defense D1 Drexel
Mark Cheng 2022 CA Moraga Miramonte FCA/Dukes Midfield D1 Air Force
Logan Ip 2022 CA Newport Coast Corona Del Mar Mad Dog/WC Starz Midfield D1 Harvard
Grant Masterson 2022 CT Wilton Wilton PrimeTime Midfield D1 Army
Avi Israel 2022 FL Ponte Vedra Ponte Vedra SweetLax FOGO D2 Tampa
Ryan Stadelmaier 2022 MI Midland Dow Juiced Cherries Attack D1 Air Force
Matt Dollive 2022 NJ Wall Wall Leading Edge/Mad Dog Midfield D1 Army
Connor Franklin 2022 TX The Woodlands The Woodlands Iron Horse Defense D1 VMI
Kevin Radmann 2022 NY Port Jefferson Station Comsewogue Wogue/24 Midfield D1 Marist
Drew Fleury 2022 NH Nashua Nashua South/Perkiomen School 4 Leaf Attack D1 Merrimack
Austin Oppenheim 2022 NY Mount Sinai Mount Sinai LI Team 91 FOGO D1 Albany
Thomas Sarni 2022 MA Lynnfield St John's Prep 3D NE Attack D1 Providence
Luke Szyluk 2022 MA Longmeadow Longmeadow Piatelli Midfield D1 Merrimack
Conor Trant 2022 MA Carlisle Concord Carlisle Fighting Clams FOGO D1 Saint Joseph's
Jack Sandrib 2022 NY East Northp Northport LI Team 91 LSM D1 Siena
Bobby Turso 2022 NJ Ridgewood Ridgewood NJ Riot FOGO D1 Mount St. Mary's
N/A Bobby Turso 2022 NJ Ridgewood Ridgewood NJ Riot FOGO D1 Mount St. Mary's
Cole Rassas 2022 AZ Litchfield Park Brophy College Prep WC Starz/SoCal Bulls Attack D1 Air Force
Tyler Davide 2022 NY Nesconset Sachem North Hitmen Defense D1 Fairfield
Sammy Rodriguez 2022 MN Lino Lakes Centennial MN Loons Midfield D1 Jacksonville
Tyler Moritzen 2022 PA Lancaster Manheim Township NXT Goalie D2 Mercyhurst
Luke McAuliffe 2022 MD Sykesville Calvert Hall FCA/Nationals LSM D1 Lehigh
Stephen DeAmicis 2022 NY Islip Terrace East Islip East Coast Defense D2 Adelphi
Andrew Kelly 2022 PA Blue Bell La Salle College Big 4 HHH Attack D1 Lehigh
Larkin Divine 2022 TX Austin Anderson Iron Horse Goalie D1 Colgate
Dawson Rielly 2022 NY Plandome Manhasset BBL Attack D1 Bryant
Liam Murphy 2022 FL Vero Beach Saint Edward's School Dukes Goalie D2 Lees-McRae
Eli Grizzard 2022 TN Collierville Collierville No Excuse FOGO D1 Jacksonville
Ryan Favaro 2022 BC Coquitlam Western Reserve Academy WC Starz/Team BC Attack D1 Colgate
Nathan Nicholas 2022 NC Apex Apex Team 91 Midfield D1 High Point
Kevin Berutich 2022 IN Fishers Cathedral MW Express Attack D1 Bryant
Conor Hooley 2022 MN Woodbury Woodbury Team MN Att D1 Drexel
William Porfilio 2022 WI Milwaukee Nicolet Alpha Defense D1 St. Bonaventure
Adam Slager 2022 WI Stoughton Stoughton SweetLax/Alpha FOGO D1 Marquette
John Moore 2022 NY Smithtown Friends Academy LI Express Defense D1 North Carolina
Tyler Kuprianchik 2022 NY Northport Northport 3D NE FOGO D1 Penn State
Bryce Wood 2022 CT Westport Westminster School CT Chargers/2Way Attack D1 Sacred Heart
Will Snyder 2022 NY St. Anthonys LI Express Goalie D1 Fairfield
Gavin Angell 2022 OH Columbus Olentangy Berlin TRUE (OH) Attack D1 Jacksonville
Louis Zalucky 2022 NY Troy LaSalle Institute Albany Power/SweetLax Midfield D1 St. Bonaventure
Ben Calabrese 2022 CT Wilton Wilton Primetime Attack D1 Army
William MacLeod 2022 ON Stoney Creek Orchard Park Edge/Hamilton Attack D1 Robert Morris
Ziggy Iannessa 2022 CA Spring Valley Grossmont WC Starz Midfield D1 Bellarmine
Jesse Phelan 2022 NY Syosset Cold Spring Harbor LI Igloo Defense D1 Lehigh
Dan Anderson 2022 NY Syracuse Christian Brothers Academy Orange Crush Midfield D1 Denver
Dylan Hendrix 2022 MD Laurel DeMatha Roughriders Defense D1 UMBC
Cooper Kistler 2022 CA Tiburon Westminster School ADVNC/WC Starz/Alcatraz Outlaws LSM D1 Princeton
Aidan McClanahan 2022 VA Alexandria West Potomac VLC Midfield D1 VMI
Riley Figueiras 2022 MD Sunderland St. John's College Annapolis Hawks Defense D1 Syracuse
Wiley Bryant 2022 WA Bellevue Bellevue ADVNC/Seattle Starz Midfield D1 Colgate
Richard Havens 2022 PA Swarthmore Swarthmore Yardbirds Midfield NAIA Pikeville
N/A Richard Havens 2022 PA Swarthmore Swarthmore Yardbirds Midfield NAIA Pikeville
John Maccarone 2022 NY Syosset St. Anthony's/IMG LI Igloo Attack D1 Ohio State
Gunnar Fellows 2022 CO Littleton Valor Christian 3D Midfield D1 Army
Zach White 2022 OH Gahanna Columbus Academy Resolute Attack D1 Utah
Nicky Souza 2022 MD Annapolis St. Marys Annapolis Hawks Midfield D1 High Point
Matt Lazzaro 2022 MA Franklin Franklin Laxachusetts Attack D1 Penn State
Curren Johnsen 2022 NY Brookhaven Bellport United Attack D1 Lehigh
Owen Finetto 2022 NJ Haworth Saint Joseph Patriot Midfield D1 Providence
Rocco Mareno 2022 NY Glenville Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake Albany Power/Orange Crush FOGO D1 Towson
Colton Lehberg 2022 CA Rancho Santa Fe Sante Fe Christian WC Starz/RC/Team 12 FOGO D3 Grove City
Garrett Taylor 2022 MD Catonsville Friends School Rock Goalie D1 Binghamton
Charlie Ciardullo 2022 GA Milton Cambridge Thunder LB3 FOGO D1 Denver
Anthony Bilello 2022 NY Farmingdale Farmingdale FLG Defense D1 Binghamton
Connor DiTomasso 2022 IL Lake Forest Loyola Academy MW Express/Str8/Project MW Attack D1 Hobart
Zach Buddelmeyer 2022 OH Springboro Springboro Resolute Attack D2 Lewis
N/A Zach Buddelmeyer 2022 OH Springboro Springboro Resolute Attack D2 Lewis
Hunter Smith 2022 NY Rochester McQuaid Jesuit FCA Defense D1 Richmond
Hunter Sancetta 2022 NJ West Essex Seton Hall Prep Leading Edge Midfield D1 Sacred Heart
Louie Germain 2022 NY Victor Victor 3D Defense D1 Bucknell
Matthew Pereira 2022 ON Brampton David Suzuki Edge/Brampton Midfield D1 Robert Morris
Nathan Crouse 2022 MD Eldersburg Boys Latin Team 91 (MD) Defense D1 Air Force
Ryan O'Connor 2022 PA Swarthmore Springfield (Delco) Big 4 HHH LSM D1 Penn State
Will Hardy 2022 NY Tully Tully/Wilbraham & Monson Upstate Salt Kings Midfield D1 Jacksonville
Owen Spring 2022 NY Kimball Union Academy Sweetlax Midfield D1 St. Bonaventure
Lucas Newton 2022 CA Corona del Mar Corona del Mar Mad Dog/Legends Midfield D1 Villanova
Jack Taylor 2022 MA Westborough Lawrence Academy Fighting Clams Midfield D1 Jacksonville
Connor Garrison 2022 CO Castle Pines Valor Christian Denver Elite Midfield D1 Sacred Heart
Lee Frazer 2022 OH Chagrin Falls Western Reserve Academy Burning River Defense D1 Lafayette
Bryce Madden 2022 OH Seville St. Edward's Resolute FOGO D1 Utah
Maxwell Pauwels 2022 VA Albemarle Tri-State/Mad Dog FOGO D1 Quinnipiac
Tristan Whitaker 2022 PA Newtown Square Episcopal Academy NXT/Mesa Midfield D1 Vermont
Timmy Vine 2022 NY Lindenhurst Lindenhurst LI Legacy Goalie D1 Albany
Matthew Sparhuber 2022 NY Port Jefferson Station Comsewogue LI Team 91 LSM D1 Marist
Ellis Wilson 2022 NJ Watchung Gill St. Bernards School BBL Goalie D1 Hobart
Justin McMahon 2022 NY Rockville Centre Chaminade LI Express Attack D1 Penn
Patrick Crogan 2022 MA Lexington Lexington Laxachusetts Midfield D1 Georgetown
Blaze DeGracie 2022 UT Draper Corner Canyon TRUE Midfield D1 Air Force
Seth Fowler 2022 NC Holly Springs Holly Springs Team 91 (NC) Defense D2 Newberry
William Anderson 2022 NJ Ridgewood Ridgewood NJ Riot Midfield D1 Stony Brook
Ryan Bilello 2022 NJ Manasquan Manasquan Leading Edge Defense D1 Colgate
Jimmy Kohr 2022 PA York Central York Team 91 (MD) Attack D1 Boston University
Michael Weisshaar 2022 MD Archbishop Spalding Annapolis Hawks Midfield D1 Towson
Griffin Shaffer 2022 TX Austin Vandegrift Iron Horse FOGO D1 Bucknell
Brandon Stuart 2022 NJ Franklin Lakes Don Bosco Prep Patriot Midfield D1 Stony Brook
Jack Reed 2022 FL Ponte Vedra Ponte Vedra Sweetlax Midfield D1 Vermont
Carson Brown 2022 NJ Monroe Township Hun School Blue Stat/Nation United Defense D1 Johns Hopkins
Zane Ratliff 2022 VA Vinton North Cross School Roughriders Attack D2 Anderson (SC)
N/A Zane Ratliff 2022 VA Vinton North Cross School Roughriders Attack D2 Anderson (SC)
David Evanchick 2022 CT Darien Darien Eclipse Defense D1 Villanova
Teddy Malone 2022 PA West Chester Haverford School Mesa/Freedom Attack D1 Harvard
Miller Marks 2022 TX Austin Austin Iron Horse Midfield D1 Colgate
Danny Seaman 2022 NY Farmingdale Farmingdale LI Rebels Goalie D1 St. John's
Michael Meyer 2022 NY East Northport Northport LI Rebels Attack D1 Bucknell
Tatum Lewis 2022 OR Lake Oswego Jesuit MadLax/WC Starz Midfield D1 Vermont
Reid Betner 2022 IN Fishers Cathedral Midwest Express Defense D1 Merrimack
Matthew Barraco 2022 PA Allentown Parkland HEADstrong/Dukes FOGO D1 Harvard
Gavin Locascio 2022 NY Bayport Bayport Blue Point LI Team 91 Midfield D1 Massachusetts
Ian Olenik 2022 NH Windham Governor's Academy NE Twisters LSM D1 Providence
Vito DeBellis 2022 NY Yorktown Heights Yorktown Predators Goalie D1 Siena
Will Maheras 2022 IL Chicago Loyola Academy Midwest Express Attack D1 Yale
Chad Palumbo 2022 MA Newton Noble & Greenough School Fighting Clams Attack D1 Princeton
Alex Polisoto 2022 NY Amherst St. Joseph's Sweetlax Defense D1 St. Bonaventure
Jack Halpin 2022 NY Brookhaven Bellport Team United LSM D1 Albany
Ryan Mazzariello 2022 NY Latham Shaker Albany Power/Salt Kings Goalie D1 Massachusetts
Matthew Vanaman 2022 NJ Sicklerville St. Augustine Prep Southshore Attack D1 Robert Morris
Ryan Palmer 2022 NJ Oldwick Pingry School BBL Midfield D1 Rutgers
Colin Langton 2022 NY Manhasset St. Anthonys LI Express Defense D1 Army
John Aurandt 2022 MI Brighton Brighton Juiced Cherries Attack D1 Harvard
Jackson Degner 2022 CA Granite Bay Granite Bay ADVNC Defense D1 Bryant
Adrian Nowak 2022 NY Wantagh Kellenberg True Blue Attack D1 St. Johns
N/A Adrian Nowak 2022 NY Wantagh Kellenberg True Blue Attack D1 St. Johns
Ethan Hart 2022 NY Corning Corning-Painted Post 3D/Gaffers Midfield D1 Marquette
James Azbill 2022 MD Catonsville Catonsville Roughriders Defense D1 Towson
Lucas Dudemaine 2022 ON Mimico St. Michael's Edge/Mimico Midfield D1 Georgetown
Gavin Takacs 2022 NY Mount Sinai Mount Sinai LI Team 91 Midfield D1 Stony Brook
Logan Mueller 2022 NY Sleepy Hollow Brunswick School Predators Defense D1 Rutgers
Ethan Landry 2022 GA Milton Cambridge Thunder LB3 Defense D1 Merrimack
James Carretta 2022 NY Mount Sinai Mount Sinai LI Team 91 Midfield D1 Georgetown
Zander Johnson 2022 IL Downers Grove Downers Grove East Ave/Team IL/New Wave Defense D1 Massachusetts
James Murphy 2022 NH Windham Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks FOGO D1 Bryant
Christopher Caldwell 2022 UT Draper Juan Diego Catholic/IMG TRUE (UT)/212/Nation United LSM D1 Denver
David Link 2022 NJ Westfield Delbarton Leading Edge Attack D1 Villanova
Sam Palmer 2022 TX Austin St. Stephen's Episcopal Iron Horse/Hill Country Defense D3 Swarthmore
Caden Kramer 2022 NY New Hartford New Hartford Orange Crush LSM D1 Siena
Sean Carlo 2022 NY Wantagh Wantagh LI Team 91 Midfield D1 Stony Brook
Max Hawkinson 2022 NY Cold Spring Harbor Cold Spring Harbor LI Team 91 FOGO D1 Rutgers
Connor Gerlach 2022 NY Goshen Don Bosco Prep O2 LSM D1 Albany
Grant Rodny 2022 CO Colorado Springs Air Academy Denver Elite Midfield D1 Lehigh
Aidan Fairchild 2022 VA Gainesville Patriot MadLax LSM D1 Richmond
Carson Boyle 2022 VA Aldie Paul VI VLC Attack D1 Vermont
Nicholas Pisano 2022 MA Needham Needham Laxachusetts Attack D1 Bryant
Luca Accardo 2022 NY Syosset Syosset LI Igloo/Hitmen FOGO D1 Binghamton
Hugh Brown 2022 MD Cockeysville McDonogh School Baltimore Crobs Midfield D1 Loyola
Jon King 2022 UT Draper Corner Canyon 212/Mad Dog Attack D1 Penn State
Lucas Lawas 2022 NY Horseheads Horseheads/Hill Academy FCA Goalie D1 Johns Hopkins
Jake Gilbert 2022 MA Foxborough Xaverian Brothers Laxachusetts/3D Attack D1 Fairfield
Casey Hurley 2022 NC Waxhaw Cuthbertson 24-7 Midfield D1 St. Johns
N/A Casey Hurley 2022 NC Waxhaw Cuthbertson 24-7 Midfield D1 St. Johns
Ryan Sheppard 2022 TX Austin Vandegrift Iron Horse Defense D1 Utah
Gavin Kelly 2022 MD Huntingtown St Johns College Annapolis Hawks Attack D1 Drexel
Collin Campbell 2022 MD Rising Sun Sanford School (DE) Team 91 (MD) Attack D1 Saint Joseph's
Devon Lucky 2022 MD Elkton Sanford School (DE) Team 91 MD/TRUE Attack D1 Fairfield
Christian Bockelmann 2022 NJ Rumson-Fair Haven Leading Edge Attack D1 Yale
Jason Raba 2022 CT Cheshire Cheshire Yeam CT Attack D1 St. Johns
N/A Jason Raba 2022 CT Cheshire Cheshire Yeam CT Attack D1 St. Johns
Jack Huseman 2022 NY Centerport Harborfields LI Rebels Defense D1 LIU
Danny Gaalaas 2022 MD Olney Good Counsel East Side/Next Level LSM D1 Saint Joseph's
Andrew Morris 2022 NY Bronxville Trinity School Express Midfield D1 Brown
Eric Ward 2022 ON Brampton Kiski School Evolve Attack D1 Lafayette
Mark Watters 2022 ON Leaside Edge Attack D1 Saint Joseph's
Joseph Meidling 2022 NJ Lawrenceville Notre Dame NJLC FOGO D1 Towson
Colin Lenskold 2022 CT Wilton Wilton 2Way Goalie D1 Utah
Harry Griff 2022 NY Yorktown Heights Yorktown Primetime Attack D1 Fairfield
Dylan LeBlanc 2022 NJ Manasquan Manasquan Leading Edge Defense D1 Loyola
Wells Faulstich 2022 NY Bronxville Brunswick School Predators Midfield D1 Air Force
Quinn Nolan 2022 NY Palmyra Palmyra-Macedon FCA FOGO D1 St. Bonaventure
Sam Cooper 2022 CA Rancho Santa Fe Sante Fe Christian RC/WC Starz Goalie D1 Dartmouth
Nicolas Boudreau 2022 ME Cape Elizabeth Cape Elizabeth NH Tomahawks Midfield D1 Yale
Henry Rayner 2022 NY Mamaroneck Mamaroneck Primetime Midfield D1 Providence
Hunter Drouin 2022 NH Derry Pinkerton School NH Tomahawks Attack D1 Colgate
Nick Lucchesi 2022 PA Villanova Radnor NXT Midfield D1 Air Force
Jaxon Gill 2022 ON Minden Christchurch School (VA) Evolve Attack D1 Quinnipiac
Cristofero Cucciuffo 2022 PA Easton Notre Dame Green Pond HEADstrong Goalie D1 St. Bonaventure
Sam Cook 2022 PA Swarthmore Swarthmore Yardbirds FOGO D2 Felician
Rowan Marsell 2022 NY Philadelphia Indian River Orange Crush Midfield D1 Delaware
Benton Wimmer 2022 OR Lake Oswego Jesuit 3D/Madlax Midfield D1 Albany
Luca Cutolo 2022 NY Syosset Syosset LI Igloo Defense D1 Dartmouth
Bobby Marlatt 2022 VA Richmond Collegiate School Richmond Hawks Midfield D1 Loyola
Cullen Brown 2022 MD Landon DC Express LSM D1 Ohio State
Cameron Pack 2022 ON Caledon Culver Academy Evolve/Midwest Express Midfield D1 Ohio State
Collin Rovere 2022 NJ Wayne Wayne Valley Tri-State Midfield D1 High Point
Jake East 2022 CA Oak Park Agoura WC Starz/LA Mavs Midfield D1 Brown
Nick Hauman 2022 NY Webster Webster Schroeder FCA Midfield D1 Towson
Ryan Sullivan 2022 CA Moorpark Westlake WC Starz/Sting Defense D1 Penn
Charlie Cave 2022 MA Arlington Belmont Hill 3D NE Midfield D1 Brown
Paul Fortino 2022 MI Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice Juiced Cherries Midfield D1 Penn
Luke Murphy 2022 MA Medfield Medfield 3D NE Attack D1 Loyola
Koleton Marquis 2022 QB Kahnawake Don Bosco Northmen Attack D1 Johns Hopkins
Max Watkinson 2022 MD Bel Air St. Paul's School Team 91 Goalie D1 Loyola
Isaac Korus 2022 CT Westport Taft School Prime Time Midfield D1 Penn
Quinn Krammer 2022 WA Redmond Lake Washington Seattle Starz/ADVNC Midfield D1 Princeton
Peter Murray 2022 NJ Caldwell Caldwell NJ Riot Attack D1 Marist
Zachary Walsh 2022 VA Bristow Paul VI MadLax Midfield D1 Rutgers
Daniel Eagers 2022 NY East Northport Northport LI Team 91 Defense D1 Delaware
Alexander Steers 2022 MD Westminster Westminster Roughriders FOGO D1 UMBC
Finn Pokorny 2022 CT Darien Darien Eclipse Midfield D1 Harvard
Cullen Mulhern 2022 CT New Milford Canterbury School 3D NE Midfield D1 Providence
Nick Crowley 2022 ON Peterborough Christ School Evolve LSM D1 Princeton
Riley Reese 2022 MD Glenelg Glenelg Country School Roughriders Defense D1 Maryland
Max LaTorre 2022 NJ Mendham Delbarton School Sweetlax LSM D1 Dartmouth
Austin Cote 2022 PA Mars Mars Area TRUE Midfield D1 Loyola
Tyler Mininno 2022 NJ Moorestown Lawrenceville School Freedom Defense D1 Harvard
Matt Dooley 2022 MA Lincoln-Sudbury Defense D1 Cornell
Brooks English 2022 ON Lawrenceville School Edge Midfield D1 Brown
Leif Hagerup 2022 DC Washington Gonzaga DC Express Midfield D1 North Carolina
Ben Roberts 2022 NJ Tenafly Tenafly O2 Attack D1 Massachusetts-Lowell
Charlie Johnson 2022 CT Riverside Brunswick School Primetime Defense D1 Duke
Trey Taylor 2022 FL Tampa Taft School Sweetlax Defense D1 Brown
PJ Behan 2022 MO Chesterfield MICDS Project Midwest Midfield D1 Brown
Dillon Magee 2022 TX Allen Lovejoy LI Express Midfield D1 Ohio State
Zach Friedman 2022 CO Arvada Ralston Valley Mad Dog/Legends/FCA Defense D1 Princeton
Colin Olson 2022 MN Woodbury Woodbury Team MN Midfield D1 Jacksonville
Brendan Staub 2022 NY Garden City Garden City FLG Defense D1 Cornell
JK Kelly 2022 MD Lutherville Calvert Hall FCA (MD)/Kooper's Defense D1 Cornell
Eddie Perry 2022 MA Bridgewater-Raynham Laxachusetts Goalie D1 Providence
Luke Vaccaro 2022 NJ Oradell Bergen Catholic NJ Riot/Brotherhood Defense D1 Stony Brook
Mac Haley 2022 MD Shady Side St Johns College Next Level Attack D1 Navy
Richard Checo 2022 VA Oakton St Johns College Annapolis Hawks Defense D1 Lehigh
Luke Williams 2022 CA San Francisco St Ignatius College Prep ADVNC/Fog City/WC Starz Midfield D1 Villanova
TJ Casey 2022 MA Medfield Medfield 3D NE FOGO D1 Massachusetts
Matthew Minicus 2022 CT Darien Darien Eclipse Attack D1 Loyola
Charles Balsamo 2022 NY Manhasset Chaminade LI Express Attack D1 Duke
Patrick Carpenter 2022 NY Horseheads Horseheads FCA Attack D1 St. Bonaventure
Will McCulloch 2022 VA Alexandria St. Stephen's & St. Agnes MadLax Attack D1 Loyola
Finn Morgan 2022 NJ Haddonfield Haddonfield Southshore Midfield D1 Delaware
Charlie Iler 2022 CA Alamo San Ramon Valley Alcatraz Outlaws/WC Starz Midfield D1 Johns Hopkins
Ryan Splaine 2022 MD Rockville Gonzaga DC Express LSM D1 Rutgers
Matthew McCarthy 2022 PA West Chester Episcopal Academy Big 4 HHH Defense D1 Penn
Jameson Smith 2022 NY Bayport-Blue Point LI Team 91 Midfield D1 Johns Hopkins
Tyler Martini 2022 NY Wantagh Wantagh LI Igloo Attack D1 Binghamton
Cameron Essensa 2022 ON Toronto St. Michael's College Edge/Mimico Attack D1 Colgate
Andrew McLaughlin 2022 GA Atlanta Marist School ATL Coyotes/7 Flames Attack D1 High Point
Alex Martin 2022 NY Larchmont Mamaroneck Predators/Slainte/Hawks Attack D1 Penn
Aaron Cho 2022 NY Albertson Herricks LI Legacy Attack D1 Boston University
Will O'Connor 2022 NY Rye Brunswick School Predators Midfield D1 Michigan
Colin Michener 2022 PA Plymouth Meeting Penn Charter Big 4 HHH Attack D1 Villanova
Hunter Panzik 2022 NY Manhasset Manhasset LI Igloo Midfield D1 Air Force
Gavin Jacobsen 2022 NY Port Washington Schreiber FLG Midfield D1 Binghamton
Brady West 2022 NY Rockville Centre South Side LI Team 91 Midfield D1 Loyola
Chris Begier 2022 PA Wayne Radnor Mesa Midfield D1 Bucknell
PJ Oppenheimer 2022 PA Conshohocken La Salle Dukes Attack D1 Marist
Anthony Kulturides 2022 MA Cohasset Cohasset Laxachusetts Goalie D1 Merrimack
Joe Ims 2022 MN Hanover Providence Academy MN Loons/Frog/MW Express Defense D1 Vermont
Luke Grove 2022 MI Oxford Detroit Country Day Juiced Cherries Midfield D1 Albany
Colm Barnett 2022 ON Mono Avon Old Farms Evolve Midfield D1 Denver
Chuck Cacciutti 2022 PA Gladwyne Haverford School Mesa Goalie D1 Penn
Luke Haley 2022 FL Lithia Newsome Sweetlax Midfield D1 Utah
Billy Dwan 2022 MD Loyola Blakefield Annapolis Hawks/GrnTurtle Defense D1 Syracuse
Jack Ricciardi 2022 NY Briarcliff Manor Briarcliff Primetime/Express Attack D1 Richmond
Connor Knight 2022 TX Dallas Jesuit College Prep Iron Horse Goalie D1 Richmond
Francisco Cortes 2022 NY Shoreham Shoreham-Wading River LI Legacy Midfield D1 Harvard
Thomas Caito 2022 MA Northbridge La Salle Academy RI Bulldogs Midfield D1 Bryant
Paul Baldwin 2022 MD Severn School API Attack D1 Air Force
Bo Lockwood 2022 MI Hartland Hartland Juiced Cherries Attack D1 Michigan
Max Neeson 2022 PA Pottstown Pottsgrove Team 91/Slainte Defense D1 Albany
Anthony Mollica 2022 NY Massapequa Massapequa LI Team 91 Attack D1 Hofstra
Maxwell Weisman 2022 NY Miller Place Miller Place Teeam United Defense D1 Lehigh
Marcus Wertheim 2022 NY Saint James Smithtown East LI Team 91 Midfield D1 Brown
Alex Pfeiffer 2022 NY Lake Grove Sachem North LI Team 91 Midfield D1 Albany
Jackson Carawan 2022 OH Westerville St. Francis De Sales Resolute Midfield D1 Richmond
McAllister Hobbs 2022 TX Dallas Dallas Jesuit Iron Horse Midfield D1 Penn State
Dylan Sageder 2022 NY Mount Sinai Mount Sinai LI Team 91 LSM D1 Syracuse
Jackson Palumb 2022 NY East Syracuse East Syracuse-Minoa Orange Crush Attack D1 Albany
Drew Wheeler 2022 NC Fuquay-Varina Fuquay-Varina Team 91/FVLAX Goalie D2 Barton
Tye Scott 2022 ON Salisbury School Sweetlax Attack D1 Denver
William Hopkins 2022 MD Glenelg Country School Roughriders Attack D1 Bucknell
Henry Haberman 2022 NY Port Washington Schreiber LI Igloo Attack D1 Loyola
Dylan Sebastian 2022 NJ Summit Summit Tri-State Attack D1 Hofstra
Connor Kelly 2022 MA St. John's Prep 3D NE Defense D1 Richmond
Hunter Taylor 2022 MD Rockville Landon School DC Express Goalie D1 Michigan
Cardin Stoller 2022 MD Owings Mills Boys Latin Team 91 (MD) Goalie D1 Rutgers
Paul Garza 2022 MD Frederick St. John's College Annapolis Hawks/Roughriders Midfield D1 Navy
Henry Bard 2022 PA Wynnewood Lower Merion NXT/Mesa Defense D1 Duke
Eric Platten 2022 NY Canandaigua Canandaigua FCA Defense D1 Yale
Kevin Barrett 2022 NY Huntington Station St. Anthony's LI Team 91 Goalie D1 Boston University
Griffin Scane 2022 MI Clarkston Culver Academy Juiced Cherries/TRUE Midfield D1 Penn
Johnny Kidd 2022 VA Leesburg Paul VI Blackwolf/Madlax/Wasatch FOGO D1 Lehigh
John Hartzell 2022 NY Rye Rye Predators/Edge Midfield D1 Colgate
William Rose 2022 NJ Morristown Seton Hall Prep Tri-State/BBL Defense D1 Colgate
William Overly 2022 GA Smyrna Lovett School FCA (MD) Attack D1 Utah
Anthony Wilson 2022 MD McDonogh School Baltimore Crabs Goalie D1 Villanova
Jack Flaherty 2022 NY Massapequa Chaminade LI Team 91 Midfield D1 Navy
Matt McMillen 2022 MD Baltimore McDonogh School Baltimore Crabs/Team 91 Midfield D1 Penn
Ryan Lyngklip 2022 MI Bloomfield Hills Detroit Country Day Juiced Cherries Defense D1 Michigan
Gavin Begonia 2022 ME Gorham Lawrence Academy NH Tomahawks Attack D1 Ohio State
Coleman Kraske 2022 NC Wake Forest Wakefield RVA Hawks/Team 91/212 FOGO D1 Ohio State
Adam Larkin 2022 MD Towson Loyola Blakefield FCA/Slainte Defense D1 Maryland
Jacek Kudas 2022 ME Kennebunkport Kennebunk NH Tomahawks Goalie D1 Lafayette
Mack Till 2022 CO Trinity-Pawling School Team 91 CO/3D Midfield D1 Virginia
Kyle Swanson 2022 IL