COLLEGE LACROSSE RECRUITS



                                                                                                                                                                                                            SUBMIT RECRUIT DATA OR CONTACT US Lacrosse Recruits

Copyright Laxbytes.com August, 2019.

Click on titles (e.g., "College", "Last Name", "State") below to reorder listings alphabetically
Icon First Name Last Name Year State Home Town High School Club Position Division College
Wyatt Wiggins 2023 ON Peterborough Kiski School Evolve Defense D1 Denver
Owen Bosak 2023 PA Ridley Park Ridley Dukes FOGO D1 Hofstra
Paul Korian 2023 NJ Montclair Taft School BBL LSM D1 Holy Cross
Luke Winkler 2023 CT Ridgefield Ridgefield Eclipse Attack D1 Lehigh
Trey Brown 2023 NJ Westfield Westfield Blue Star Defense D1 Maryland
Elijah Stobaugh 2023 FL Bradenton Salisbury School/IMG Academy Sweetlax Midfield D1 Maryland
Bronson Dowdell 2023 FL Maitland Winter Park Sweetlax Attack D1 Mercer
Michael Spaziano 2023 NJ Long Valley West Morris Central BBL Defense D1 Providence
Charlie Packard 2023 MA Hingham Hingham Kings Midfield D1 Richmond
Davey Carroll 2023 NY Niskayuna Niskayuna Albany Power Attack D1 Rutgers
Cam Elenteny 2023 CT Stonington Stonington Fighting Clams Attack D1 Sacred Heart
Nicholas Walter 2023 PA Doylestown Penn Charter School Big 4 HHH/Team 11 Attack D1 Air Force
Alex Gatto 2023 NY Roslyn Roslyn LI Rebels/Sting Attack D1 Boston University
Benjamin Concepcion 2023 MA Boston Dexter Southfield 3D NE FOGO D1 Bucknell
Patrick Mullen 2023 CT Riverside Brunswick School PrimeTime Attack D1 Bucknell
Brody Burrell 2023 BC Surrey Blue Ridge School Seattle Starz Goalie D1 Colgate
Alexander Nikolic 2023 PA Paoli Malvern Prep Mesa Midfield D1 Cornell
Wells Bergstrom 2023 PA Leola Manheim Township Big 4 HHH Defense D1 Delaware
Brody Davis 2023 NJ Bedminster Seton Hall Prep TriState Defense D1 Denver
Blake Kiesau 2023 ID Boise Timberline TRUE Defense D1 Denver
Cooper Coleman 2023 TX Frisco Jesuit College Prep Iron Horse/UNRL Goalie D1 Jacksonville
Jimmy Ayers 2023 MA Hamilton St. John's Prep 3D NE Attack D1 Johns Hopkins
Erik Chick 2023 MD Edgewater St. Mary's Annapolis Hawks/Prostart Midfield D1 Johns Hopkins
Triston Jewell 2023 CA Corona Mater Dei WC Starz Midfield D1 Johns Hopkins
Gavin Ananian 2023 NJ Boonton Mountain Lakes STEPS Defense D1 Lafatette
N/A Gavin Ananian 2023 NJ Boonton Mountain Lakes STEPS Defense D1 Lafatette
Kyle Cochran 2023 NY Ronkonkoma Connetquot LI Express LSM D1 LIU
Bradley Johnson 2023 MD West Friendship Calvert Hall Baltimore Crabs LSM D1 Marquette
Ethan Salvia 2023 PA Gibsonia Shady Side Academy Baltimore Crabs Midfield D1 Marquette
Ryan Falkenstein 2023 PA Broomall Malvern Prep Freedom Midfield D1 Maryland
Wyatt Glass 2023 MA Duxbury Duxbury Laxachusetts Attack D1 Merrimack
Aiden Laurendeau 2023 NH Nashua Nashua NH Tomahawks Attack D1 Merrimack
Owen Dixon 2023 MD Ellicott City Loyola Blakefield Baltimore Crabs Attack D1 North Carolina
Jordan Ito 2023 OH Hudson Western Reserve Burning River/Juiced Cherries Midfield D1 Ohio State
Owen Umansky 2023 NH Derry St. John's Prep/Governors Academy Laxachusetts FOGO D1 Ohio State
Ben Beacham 2023 CA Carlsbad La Costa Canyon Mad Dog/WC Starz/SoCal Bulls Midfield D1 Penn
Anthony McMullan 2023 PA Easton Hill School Freedom Midfield D1 Penn
Jacob Pacheco 2023 CO Castle Pines Boys’ Latin School Baltimore Crabs/Denver Elite Midfield D1 Penn
Duke Richman 2023 NJ Orange Saint Joseph’s NJ Riot Midfield D1 Rutgers
Stephen Finnell 2023 NY Garden City Garden City LI Igloo Midfield D1 Syracuse
Joell Spagnuolo 2023 NY Miller Place Miller Place O2 LSM D1 Towson
Ryan Daly 2023 MA Norwell Norwell Kings Goalie D1 Vermont
Jack Gormley 2023 PA West Chester Salesianum School Brotherly Love Defense D1 Villanova
Beau Kemler 2023 NJ Fair Haven Rumson Fair Haven Blue Star Defense D1 Villanova
Jake Melchionni 2023 NJ Bernardsville Delbarton School Leading Edge LSM D1 Villanova
Walker Schwartz 2023 PA Philadelphia Germantown Academy Big 4 HHH LSM D1 Villanova
Garrett Krsul 2023 GA Alpharetta Milton Thunder LB3 Defense D1 VMI
Danny McMahon 2023 NY Breezy Point Xaverian LI Rebels/Sting Attack D1 Wagner
Nicholas Kingsley 2023 NJ Oak Ridge Penn Foster TRUE NJ FOGO D2 Caldwell
N/A Nicholas Kingsley 2023 NJ Oak Ridge Penn Foster TRUE NJ FOGO D2 Caldwell
Hunter Bisbee 2023 NC Greensboro Grimsley NCF Triad/Fusion Attack D1 Air Force
Jack Cyrek 2023 MI Northville Calvert Hall FCA/TRUE/Blues Bros/Cherries FOGO D1 Air Force
Jake Park 2023 TX Dallas St. Mark's School (TX) UNRL/Legends Attack D1 Air Force
Ben Wable 2023 CT Cheshire Choate Rosemary Hall 2Way Attack D1 Air Force
Ethan Linsay 2023 WA Seattle O'Dea Seattle Starz/WC Starz/ADVNC Attack D1 Army
Gannon Kessler 2023 NY Jamesville Jamesville Dewitt Orange Crush Attack D1 Boston University
Peter Grandolfo 2023 CT Wilton Fairfield Prep Eclipse/Express Midfield D1 Bucknell
Ryder Villani 2023 NJ Shrewsbury Red Bank Tri-State/Mad Dog Midfield D1 Delaware
Chase Tzagournis 2023 OH Dublin Dublin Jerome TRUE OH Midfield D1 Denver
McCabe Millon 2023 MD Reisterstown McDonogh School Team 91 MD Attack D1 Duke
Walker Hunter 2023 NJ Oceanport Shore Leading Edge Goalie D1 Fairfield
Andrew Glinski 2023 NY Larchmont Mamaroneck Predators Midfield D1 Harvard
Miles Harvey 2023 VA Glen Allen St. Christopher's School Richmond Hawks Midfield D1 High Point
Philip Verdi 2023 NY Oyster Bay Chaminade LI Express Goalie D1 Johns Hopkins
Austin Conner 2023 PA Wallingford Strath Haven Brotherly Love Midfield D1 Lehigh
Kasey Heath 2023 MD Chester Kent Island Annapolis Hawks Goalie D1 Lehigh
Bo Horvath 2023 PA Chester Springs Downingtown East Brotherly Love Midfield D1 Lehigh
Ricky Savage 2023 FL Vero Beach Saint Edward's School Dukes Midfield D1 Loyola
Andrew Kohlbrenner 2023 NY East Syracuse Christian Brothers Academy Orange Crush Attack D1 Marquette
Charles Kurtz 2023 CT Chesire Chesire 3D/Eclipse Attack D1 Massachusetts
JJ Aiello 2023 NY Bayport Bayport-Blue Point LI Team 91 Midfield D1 Navy
Owen Duffy 2023 NY Westhampton Beach St. Anthony's LI Team 91 Attack D1 North Carolina
Andrew Donovan 2023 CT Greenwich Brunswick School 2Way Midfield D1 Notre Dame
Marco Firmender 2023 CT Fairfield Fairfield Prep Eclipse/CT Wolves/Primetime Midfield D1 Penn
Grayson McClements 2023 MA Medfield Noble & Greenough School 3D NE Attack D1 Penn
Dillon Torggler 2023 MD Annapolis St Marys TRUE MD/Annapolis Hawks Defense D1 Penn State
Colin Gols 2023 NY Huntington St. Anthony’s S2S Attack D1 Providence
Marco Wimmershoff 2023 NY Bronxville Salisbury School SweetLax Goalie D1 Rutgers
Gunner Greer 2023 TX Montgomery Magnolia Defense D2 Adams State
Landon Whitney 2023 GA Peachtree City Trinity-Pawling School Thunder LB3/3D GA/ Team 18 Goalie D1 Albany
Zachary Hepworth 2023 NY Goldens Bridge Avon Old Farms Next Level/2Way FOGO D1 Colgate
Luke Gilmartin 2023 NY Syracuse Westhill Orange Crush Midfield D1 Cornell
Grant Kenley 2023 OH Powell Olentangy Liberty Resolute Defense D1 Delaware
Chuck Rawson 2023 ON Burlington Lawrenceville Edge Midfield D1 Johns Hopkins
Daniel Sheppard 2023 NJ Franklin Lakes Bergen Catholic BBL FOGO D1 Johns Hopkins
Patrick Blum 2023 NY Garden City Garden City LI Igloo Goalie D1 Lafayette
Thomas Gravino 2023 NY Victor Victor Sweetlax Midfield D1 Maryland
Adam Nigrelli 2023 FL Davie Boston College HS Laxachusetts Defense D1 North Carolina
Kyle Foster 2023 MD Phoenix Boy’s Latin Baltimore Crabs Defense D1 Ohio State
Jackson Walsh 2023 MD Baltimore Boy's Latin Baltimore Crabs Attack D1 Ohio State
Declan Monahan 2023 MD Bethesda Gonzaga MadLax Goalie D1 Penn
Will Roberts 2023 DC Washington St. Albans DC Express FOGO D1 Penn
Rhett Chambers 2023 NY Larchmont Mamaroneck 2Way Attack D1 Providence
Aidan Haggerty 2023 NY Manhasset Manhasset LI Igloo Midfield D1 Villanova
Turner Ashby 2023 FL Tampa Plant FL Crabs Attack D1 Air Force
Ben Caccavo 2023 NY Sands Point Chaminade S2S Defense D1 Boston University
Felix Rockefeller 2023 NY New York Deerfield Academy LI Express Attack D1 Brown
Aidan Carrello 2023 NY Huntington Huntington LI Igloo Defense D1 Georgetown
Jack Schubert 2023 VA Springfield Lake Braddock VLC Attack D1 Georgetown
Alex Lobel 2023 GA Roswell Roswell Thunder LB3 Attack D1 Michigan
Cole Aasheim 2023 NY East Norwich St. Anthony's LI Express Defense D1 North Carolina
Chrishawn Hunter 2023 PA Narberth Westtown School 3D Midfield D1 Penn
Davis Provost 2023 CO Cherry Hills Village Valor Christian/Calvert Hall Mad Dog/3D Attack D1 Penn
Colby Baldwin 2023 NY White Plains Scarsdale Predators FOGO D1 Penn State
Cole Webber 2023 NY Garden City Garden City S2S Defense D1 Virginia
Roman Buono 2023 PA Wayne Malvern Prep Mesa Defense D1 Yale
Trevor Galgano 2023 NY Huntington Station Walt Whitman LI Rebels Defense D1 Air Force
James Hillwig 2023 MD Phoenix Boy’s Latin Breakers Defense D1 Air Force
Forrest Ives 2023 NY Erieville Cazenovia Orange Crush LSM D1 Air Force
Jack Schulte 2023 FL Parkland Saint Andrews School Sweetlax Attack D1 Air Force
Matthew Torrey 2023 MA Hingham Belmont Hill School Laxachusetts Goalie D1 Air Force
Marek Seaman 2023 PA West Chester Rustin Brotherly Love Midfield D1 Army
Robert Simone 2023 NJ North Caldwell Don Bosco Prep/Lawrenceville NJ Riot FOGO D1 Army
Nicholas Jaferis 2023 NY Mount Sinai Mount Sinai LI Team 91 Defense D1 Binghamton
Michael Kitevski 2023 NY Lake Grove Ward Melville LI Rebels Midfield D1 Boston University
Colin Kruger 2023 FL Trinity Tampa Jesuit SweetLax Attack D1 Boston University
James Lapina 2023 NY Manhasset Manhasset S2S Midfield D1 Boston University
Matthew Bockelmann 2023 NJ Rumson Fair Haven Leading Edge Defense D1 Brown
Brady O'Sullivan 2023 NJ Madison Seton Hall Prep/Salisbury School BBL Defense D1 Brown
Jackson Wolfram 2023 CT Riverside Brunswick School PrimeTime Attack D1 Brown
Hans Huber 2023 VT Stowe Holderness School 4 Leaf Midfield D1 Bucknell
Matthew Shepard 2023 CT Ridgefield Ridgefield Eclipse Goalie D1 Bucknell
Liam Connor 2023 NY Manhasset Manhasset LI Igloo Midfield D1 Colgate
TJ Lamb 2023 PA West Chester Episcopal Roughriders Attack D1 Cornell
Eli Goldstein 2023 MA Weston Belmont Hill Laxachusetts Midfield D1 Dartmouth
Bryson Kolinsky 2023 PA Downingtown Downingtown East Brotherly Love Attack D1 Delaware
Tyler Owings 2023 MD Parkton Boy’s Latin Baltimore Crabs Midfield D1 Delaware
Maddox Johnson 2023 FL Ponte Vedra Beach Ponte Vedra Sweetlax Midfield D1 Denver
Greyson Vorgang 2023 NY Niskayuna Niskayuna Albany Power/MadLax Attack D1 Denver
Mac Christmas 2023 MD Georgetown Prep Madlax LSM D1 Duke
Tomas Delgado 2023 CT Riverside Brunswick School PrimeTime Midfield D1 Duke
Cal Gerard 2023 NY Manhasset Manhasset S2S FOGO D1 Duke
Patrick Jameison 2023 PA Devon Conestoga Brotherly Love Goalie D1 Duke
Benn Johnston 2023 IL Lake Forest Avon Old Farms TRUE Midfield D1 Duke
Nathan Kabiri 2023 VA Arlington Georgetown Prep MadLax/DC Dogs/Hawks Midfield D1 Georgetown
Shuey Kelly 2023 MD Towson Calvert Hall FCA Attack D1 Georgetown
Anderson Moore 2023 AL Birmingham Briarwood Christian Thunder LB3 Goalie D1 Georgetown
Jack Petersen 2023 NY Manhassett Manhassett S2S Midfield D1 Harvard
Michael Smyth 2023 MD Cockeysville St. Paul's (MD) FCA Attack D1 Harvard
Jack Speidell 2023 NY Setauket St. Anthony's LI Team 91 Attack D1 Harvard
Caio Stephens 2023 MN Delano Benilde St. Margaret UNRL/TRUE (MN) Defense D1 High Point
Jackson Faiola 2023 NY Canandaigua Canandaigua Academy 3D Defense D1 Hobart
Joseph DeYoung 2023 NJ Stafford Township Southern NJLC Attack D1 Hofstra
Anthony Laber 2023 PA Holmes St. Joseph's Prep Dukes Midfield D1 Hofstra
Luca Ward 2023 NJ Upper Montclair Montclair Tri-State Attack D1 Holy Cross
Ezekiel Lomax 2023 GA Powder Springs Salisbury/IMG Academy Sweetlax Midfield D1 Jacksonville
Drew Rippeon 2023 MD Mount Airy Mount Saint Joseph Team 91 MD FOGO D1 Jacksonville
Aaron Toguri 2023 ON Toronto Bishop Allen Edge Defense D1 Jacksonville
Chris Reinhardt 2023 CT Ridgefield Ridgefield Eclipse Midfield D1 Lafayette
Marcel Vernon 2023 NH Windham Bishop Guertin Nationals/NH Tomahawks Attack D1 Lafayette
Zachary Mesa 2023 FL Ft. Lauderdale Culver Academy Sweetlax Defense D1 Lehigh
Kenan Everhart 2023 NC Carolina Beach Ashley Nationals/Dukes/Shamrocks Midfield D1 Loyola
Carson Hall 2023 GA Powder Springs Harrison Thunder LB3 FOGO D1 Loyola
Jackson Ehwa 2023 MA Ayer Holderness School 3D NE FOGO D1 Massachusetts
Michael Finnerty 2023 NY Melville St. Anthony’s LI Express Attack D1 Massachusetts
Zackary Waxman 2023 MA Brookline Dexter Southfield Laxachusetts Attack D1 Massachusetts
Rowan Clay 2023 MI Alto Forest Hills Central/Culver Juiced Cherries Defense D1 Michigan
Josh Ford 2023 ON Oakville Blakelock Edge Midfield D1 Michigan
Ike Lohnes 2023 DC Washington St. Albans DC Express Defense D1 Michigan
CJ Reilly 2023 NY Cold Spring Harbor Cold Spring Harbor LI Express Midfield D1 Michigan
Aidan Lough 2023 NY Oyster Bay Chaminade LI Express Midfield D1 Navy
John McCurry 2023 NJ Wall Wall Leading Edge Attack D1 Navy
Jordan Faison 2023 FL Fort Lauderdale Pine Crest School Team 91 FL Midfield D1 Notre Dame
Shawn Lyght 2023 NJ Scotch Plains Seton Hall Prep Leading Edge Defense D1 Notre Dame
Nate Schwitzenberg 2023 IL Arlington Heights Loyola Academy TRUE Defense D1 Notre Dame
Karter Williams 2023 NC Cornelius Hough 24-7/Team 91/Team Carolina Defense D1 Notre Dame
Cayden Christopher 2023 OH Pickerington Pickerington North Resolute Midfield D1 Ohio State
Will Cohen 2023 MD Landon Next Level LSM D1 Ohio State
Sean McMahon 2023 ON Collingwood Hill Academy Edge Midfield D1 Ohio State
Julian Targete 2023 MA Canton Belmont Hill School/IMG Laxachusetts Midfield D1 Ohio State
Pasha Hakimi 2023 DC Washington St. Albans School Next Level LSM D1 Penn
Leo Hoffman 2023 NY Scarsdale Brunswick School LI Team 91 Midfield D1 Penn
Matthew Till 2023 MD Potomac Bullis School Next Level Defense D1 Penn
Patrick Keenan 2023 PA Springfield Malvern Prep Freedom Defense D1 Penn State
Sam McAvoy 2023 VA Fairfax Station Lake Braddock VLC Midfield D1 Penn State
Colin Burns 2023 MD Potomac Georgetown Prep Madlax Attack D1 Princeton
Carson Krammer 2023 WA Redmond Torrey Pines WC Starz/Seattle Starz Midfield D1 Princeton
Mark Marino 2023 NJ Mahwah Don Bosco Prep NJ Riot Attack D1 Princeton
Brody Upton 2023 MA Dedham Noble & Greenough School 3D NE/HHH Midfield D1 Princeton
Patrick Walsh 2023 VT Shelburne Avon Old Farms Next Level/4Leaf Midfield D1 Providence
TJ Conley 2023 NY Manlius Fayetteville-Manlius Orange Crush Midfield D1 Rutgers
Colin Kurdyla 2023 NJ Bridgewater Bridgewater Raritan 2Knights Midfield D1 Rutgers
Aidan Kreydt 2023 PA Springfield Springfield-Delco Dukes Midfield D1 Saint Joseph’s
N/A Aidan Kreydt 2023 PA Springfield Springfield-Delco Dukes Midfield D1 Saint Joseph’s
Maliik Wood 2023 MD Bullis Next Level Attack D1 Saint Joseph’s
N/A Maliik Wood 2023 MD Bullis Next Level Attack D1 Saint Joseph’s
Harrison Edwards 2023 OR West Linn West Linn MadLax/WC Starz Attack D1 Saint Joseph's
John Mullen 2023 MA Norwell Norwell Kings FOGO D1 Syracuse
Ronan Fitzpatrick 2023 NY Sayville Sayville LI Team 91 Attack D1 Towson
Finn O'Hara 2023 VT Waitsfield Holderness School 4 Leaf Attack D1 Vermont
Ryan Cunningham 2023 PA Avondale Salesianum Brotherly Love FOGO D1 Villanova
Eddie Jones 2023 PA Newtown Square Episcopal Academy NXT Midfield D1 Villanova
Wills Burt 2023 PA Newtown Square Haverford School Mesa Midfield D1 Virginia
Hunter Chauvette 2023 OH Shaker Heights Lawrenceville School SweetLax Attack D1 Yale
Luke Michalik 2023 NY Rye Brunswick School Prime Time LSM D1 Yale
Chase Rogers 2023 NY Islip Islip LI Legacy Defense D1 Yale
Dylan Batche 2023 PA Pottstown Pottsgrove Shockwave Attack D3 Alvernia
Aaron Boccio 2023 NY Lindenhurst Lindenhurst LI Legacy Attack D3 Kean
Nolan Gilmartin 2023 VA Richmond Benedictine/Christchurch School Richmond Hawks Attack D1 Albany
Quinton Cepiel 2023 NH Concord Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks Midfield D1 Brown
Andrew Klis 2023 FL Davie American Heritage SweetLax Defense D1 Dartmouth
James Carroll 2023 MA Milton Boston College HS Laxachusetts LSM D1 Georgetown
Luke Martin 2023 NY Dix Hills St. Anthony's LI Team 91 Defense D1 Johns Hopkins
Barret Jorgensen 2023 MD New Windsor Loyola Blakefield Team 91 MD Defense D1 Marist
Sean Creter 2023 NJ Flemington Hunterdon Central Leading Edge FOGO D1 Maryland
Jack Marlow 2023 GA Milton Cambridge Thunder LB3 Midfield D1 Michigan
AJ Marsh 2023 MD Reisterstown McDonogh School Baltimore Crabs Defense D1 Navy
Colin Sullivan 2023 PA Lancaster Lampeter-Strasburg Brotherly Love Attack D1 Saint Joseph's
Trey Deere 2023 QC Kahnawake Salisbury School SweetLax Attack D1 Syracuse
Donny Scott 2023 GA Kennesaw Hill Academy Thunder LB3 Defense D1 Syracuse
Eddie Jones 2023 PA Newtown Square Episcopal Academy NXT Attack D1 Villanova
George Northup 2023 CA Redwood City Lawrenceville WC Starz/ADVNC Goalie D1 Yale
Ryan DiRocco 2023 PA Haverford Haverford School Mesa Attack D1 Army
Anthony Annunziata 2023 NY Huntington Huntington LI Igloo FOGO D1 Cornell
Matthew Tully 2023 MA Foxboro Noble & Greenough Piatelli Goalie D1 Cornell
Cayden Hollar 2023 NC Wilmington Hoggard Cape Fear Shamrocks Midfield D1 Hofstra
Colin Roark 2023 NH Pelham Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks Defense D1 Hofstra
Nicholas Bruckner 2023 NY Port Jefferson Ward Melville LI Igloo Attack D1 Johns Hopkins
Max Bonner 2023 OH Cincinnati St. Xavier TRUE OH Defense D1 Michigan
Jackie Weller 2023 MD Potomac Georgetown Prep/IMG/St. John's (DC) Madlax FOGO D1 Michigan
Zach Hayashi 2023 MD North Potomac McDonogh School Baltimore Crabs FOGO D1 Navy
Ryan Landolphi 2023 NY Manhasset Chaminade LI Igloo Attack D1 Navy
Tristan Mullahey 2023 NY Garden City Garden City LI Express Defense D1 Navy
Niko Karetsos 2023 GA Atlanta Pace Academy Thunder LB3 Attack D1 North Carolina
Peter Thomann 2023 NY Merrick Calhoun True Blue Defense D1 North Carolina
Brayson Wilson 2023 NC Concord Cannon School Team 91 NC/ Team Carolina/Igloo/Dukes Goalie D1 North Carolina
Kristofor Henning 2023 PA Garnet Valley Garnet Valley Big 4 HHH Midfield D1 Penn State
Benjamin Johnson 2023 CT Peoria Avon Old Farms TRUE Goalie D1 Penn State
Hunter Spiess 2023 CT Old Greenwich Brunswick School 2-Way Defense D1 Princeton
Quintan Kilrain 2023 VA Purcellville Lawrenceville School Baltimore Crabs/MadLax Defense D1 Syracuse
Spencer Day 2023 CO Boulder Regis Jesuit Denver Elite Goalie D1 Villanova
Lloyd Ziparo 2023 NY Fayetteville Christian Brothers Academy Orange Crush Defense D1 Boston University
Benjamin Bavar 2023 MD Owings Mills McDonogh School Baltimore Crabs LSM D1 Brown
Henry Brayer 2023 CA Piedmont Torrey Pines WC Starz/Alcatraz Outlaws FOGO D1 Brown
Luke Lowery 2023 FL Ponte Vedra Beach Ponte Vedra Sweetlax Defense D1 Dartmouth
DJ Clark 2023 ON Peterborough Lawrenceville School Evolve Midfield D1 Denver
Kevin O'Brien 2023 PA St. Joseph's Prep Mesa Defense D1 Drexel
Jack Petersen 2023 NY Manhasset Manhasset Shore2Shore Midfield D1 Harvard
Nicholas Golini 2023 MD Annapolis St. Mary's Annapolis Hawks Attack D1 Navy
Jack Ponzio 2023 NY Ronkonkoma St. Anthony’s LI Team 91 Attack D1 Navy
Kade Smith 2023 CT Simsbury Westminster School Sweetlax LSM D1 Navy
Brady Wambach 2023 NY Rochester Salisbury School SweetLax FOGO D1 North Carolina
Caleb Fyock 2023 MD Bowie St. John's College Baltimore Crabs/Annapolis Hawks Goalie D1 Ohio State
Caden Minniti 2023 OH Columbus Olentangy Liberty Resolute Midfield D1 Ohio State
Patrick Carragher 2023 NY Merrick St. Anthony’s LI Express Attack D1 Penn State
Kian McCarthy 2023 NY Rye Rye PrimeTime Midfield D1 Penn State
Jacob Todd 2023 MD Stevensville Severn School TRUE/Annapolis Hawks Attack D1 Princeton
Michael Ippoliti 2023 NY North Massapequa St. Dominic's Shore2Shore Goalie D1 Syracuse
Hayden Celio 2023 MD Towson Loyola Blakefield Annapolis Hawks/TRUE MD Attack D1 UMBC
Noah Hall 2023 MD Harwood St. Johns College Next Level Midfield D1 UMBC
Peter Moynihan 2023 NY Cold Spring Harbor Taft School 2Way Attack D1 Yale
Connor Foley 2023 MA North Grafton Thayer Academy Laxachusetts Goalie D1 Brown
George Lacombe 2023 NY Manlius Fayetteville-Manlius Orange Crush Defense D1 Cornell
Luke Meyer 2023 NY Port Washington Schreiber Shore2Shore Attack D1 Dartmouth
Jackson Greene 2023 NY Lloyd Harbor St. Anthony's LI Team 91 Midfield D1 Harvard
Andrew Greenspan 2023 NY Scarsdale Brunswick School PrimeTime FOGO D1 Notre Dame
Kyle Lehman 2023 PA Lower Gwynedd Wissahickon Freedom Midfield D1 Penn State
Tucker Kellogg 2023 NY Pawling Trinity-Pawling School PrimeTime Midfield D1 Syracuse
Tyler McCarthy 2023 NY Oakdale Connetquot LI Team 91 Midfield D1 Syracuse
William Pesanelli 2023 MA Brookline Xaverian Brothers Laxachusetts Midfield D1 Boston University
Mac O'Neil 2023 MA Marblehead Holderness School 3D NE Defense D1 Dartmouth
David Sullivan 2023 MA Medfield Roxbury Latin School Laxachusetts Defense D1 Dartmouth
Larry Horning 2023 MD Laytonsville Georgetown Prep MadLax Midfield D1 Georgetown
Matthew Han 2023 VA Ashburn Paul VI MadLax Midfield D1 Michigan
Crandall Quinn 2023 MI Grand Rapids Forest Hills Juiced Cherries Goalie D1 Michigan
Jake Spallina 2023 NY Mount Sinai Mount Sinai LI Team 91 FOGO D1 Syracuse
Eli Petty 2023 VA Richmond Collegiate Richmond Hawks Defense D1 Virginia
Nick Golubov 2023 FL Boca Raton Saint Andrew's School Sweetlax FOGO D1 Colgate
Max McCarthy 2023 NY Huntington St. Anthony's LI Express Defense D1 Harvard
Lucas Lawas 2023 NY Horseheads Horseheads/Hill Academy FCA Goalie D1 Johns Hopkins
Dylan Johnson 2023 CT Pomfret La Salle Academy Laxachusetts Midfield D1 Massachusetts
Hampton Sexton 2023 NC Winston Salem Christ School Midfield D1 North Carolina
Colin Vickrey 2023 TX Westlake Culver Academy Iron Horse Goalie D1 Princeton
Aidan Bodonyi 2023 OH Avon St. Edward's/Western Reserve Academy Resolute Defense D1 Ohio State
Garrett Haas 2023 UT Highland Lone Peak Wasatch/TX Legacy Attack D1 Ohio State
Isaac Korus 2023 CT Westport Taft School PrimeTime Midfield D1 Penn
Tucker Wade 2023 MD Hill Academy/Bullis School DC Express Midfield D1 Princeton
Joseph Chimenti 2023 NY New Hyde Park Herricks LI Express Attack D2 Wingate
Owen Bunten 2023 MA Southwick Deerfield Academy 3D NE Attack D1 Army
Ben Calabrese 2023 CT Wilton Wilton Primetime Attack D1 Army
Hill Plunkett 2023 GA Roswell Roswell Thunder LB3 Attack D1 Army
Brady White 2023 OH Dublin Dublin Jerome TRUE Goalie D1 Army
Christian Alliegro 2023 CT Darien Darien Eclipse Midfield D1 Navy
William Francois 2023 NY Middle Island Longwood Team 24 LSM D1 Navy
Alec Gregorek 2023 NY Wading River Shoreham Wading River TRUE/LI Team 91/Legacy/Express/Hawks Attack D1 Navy
Carter King 2023 WA Sammamish Skyline CitySide Defense D1 Navy
Joshua Nagy 2023 MD Westminster Calvert Hall FCA Midfield D1 Navy
Patrick Tuohy 2023 NY St. Anthony's Shore2Shore Midfield D1 Navy
James Underwood 2023 CA Woodside Sacred Heart WC Starz/ADVNC LSM D1 Navy