COLLEGE LACROSSE RECRUITS



                                                                                                                                                                                                            SUBMIT RECRUIT DATA OR CONTACT US Lacrosse Recruits

Copyright Laxbytes.com August, 2019.

Click on titles (e.g., "College", "Last Name", "State") below to reorder listings alphabetically
Icon First Name Last Name Year State Home Town High School Club Position Division College
Lydia Oldknow 2022 VA Ashburn Riverside Big 4 HHH Midfield D1 Arizona State
Claire Moniz 2022 MA Sandwich Sandwich Laxachusetts Attack D1 Elon
Maura Cogavin 2022 MA Franklin Franklin Attack D2 Franklin Pierce
Thalia Shoemaker 2022 MD Columbia Atholton Rebels Girls  Defense D1 Delaware State
Mia Failla 2022 NY Quogue Westhampton Beach LI Legacy Defense D1 Duquesne
Kamryn Chase Coleman 2022 TX Houston St Agnes Academy GRIT/Nation United Defense D1 Howard
Clara Pavuk 2022 ME York York Maineiax Midfield D1 New Hampshire
Rose Pavuk 2022 ME York York Maineiax Midfield D1 New Hampshire
Laura Montagna 2022 NJ Ridgewood Ridgewood YJ North/Cobra Kai/T4 Midfield D1 Wofford
Amelia Brawner 2022 KY Louisville DuPont Manual Cardinal (KY) Defense D2 Anderson (SC)
N/A Amelia Brawner 2022 KY Louisville DuPont Manual Cardinal (KY) Defense D2 Anderson (SC)
Madison Lindh 2022 OH Brunswick Brunswick Athena Goalie D2 Ashland
Tara Wright 2022 NH Londonderry Londonderry NH Tomahawks Midfield D2 Assumption
Brigid Boyle 2022 NY Pine Bush Pine Bush Legacy/YJ North Attack D2 Barton
Alina O'Farrell 2022 IN Zionsville Brebeuf Jesuit Circle City Goalie D2 Dominican (CA)
N/A Alina O'Farrell 2022 IN Zionsville Brebeuf Jesuit Circle City Goalie D2 Dominican (CA)
Sydney Kosko 2022 PA Bethel Park Bethel Park Intrepid Goalie D2 Edinboro
Kayla Thompson 2022 NY Patchogue Patchogue-Medford Brookhaven Bandits Defense D2 Gannon
Talitha Goodman 2022 KY Crestwood South Oldham Cardinal (KY) Defense D2 Limestone
Emma Cimino 2022 NY Lancaster Lancaster Empress Attack D2 Mercyhurst
Meghan Thomas 2022 MO Columbia Rockbridge Fusz Midfield D2 Rockhurst
Delanie Abere 2022 MD Severna Park Severna Park MD United Attack D2 Rollins
Marisa Rosati 2022 NY Syracuse Westhill Monster Elite  Defense D2 Saint Rose
Alex Tapia 2022 NY Rome Rome Free Academy Monster Attack D2 Saint Rose
Alyssa Krueger 2022 MD Pasadena Chesapeake East Coast/CCLax Midfield D2 Shippensburg
Jordan Knight 2022 MO Eureka Eureka 410 Defense D2 UVA-Wise
Anna Bien 2022 MD Hampstead Manchester Valley TRUE Midfield D3 Albright
Clare McGeever 2022 CT Berlin Berlin Lax+ Midfield D3 Bates
Ashley Silva 2022 MA Rowley Triton HGR Attack D3 Bridgewater State (MA)
N/A Ashley Silva 2022 MA Rowley Triton HGR Attack D3 Bridgewater State (MA)
Peyton Curley 2022 NY New Paltz New Paltz Dutchess Monarchs Goalie D3 Brockport
Charlotte Semlies 2022 NY Sea Cliff Friends Academy LI Liberty/Elite/Igloo/Elevate Attack D3 Chicago
Lauren Pittman 2022 FL Sanford Lake Highland Prep M&D (FL) Attack D3 Franklin & Marshall
Isabelle Babb 2022 ME Windham Windham Maineiax Attack D3 Johnson & Wales
N/A Isabelle Babb 2022 ME Windham Windham Maineiax Attack D3 Johnson & Wales
Carly Coia 2022 NY Williamsville Williamsville East Empress Attack D3 Ohio Northern
Madeline Lundin 2022 OH Rocky River Rocky River OH Premier Defense D3 Ohio Wesleyan
Alivia Nieman 2022 NY Albany Guilderland 518 eXcelerate Attack D3 St. John Fisher
N/A Alivia Nieman 2022 NY Albany Guilderland 518 eXcelerate Attack D3 St. John Fisher
Anna Johnston 2022 MD Baltimore Catonsville Bitmore Goalie D3 Stevenson
Sydney O'Rourke 2022 MA Wayland Wayland Central Defense D3 Wooster
Casey Kidd 2022 PA Milford Delaware Valley NEPA Defense NAIA Reinhardt
N/A Casey Kidd 2022 PA Milford Delaware Valley NEPA Defense NAIA Reinhardt
Nyjah Smarr 2022 NJ Bordentown Peddie School DEWLax Attack D1 Delaware State
Kendall Dean 2022 MD Columbia Atholton Heros/Nation United Midfield D1 Princeton
Jamie Lastner 2022 MD Hunt Valley Notre Dame Prep Coppermine Attack D1 Virginia Commonwealth
Skylar Troyan 2022 FL Boca Raton Saint Thomas Aquinas FL Select Goalie D2 Assumption
Katy Smith 2022 FL Sanford Seminole Jax Sting Attack D2 Catawba
Sydney Edmonds 2022 CO Broomfield Holy Family 3D CO Defense D2 Colorado Mesa
Kailyn Serbinski 2022 GA Dacula South Forsyth GA Outlaws/Gforce Defense D2 Findlay
Malorie Brody 2022 MD Phoenix Dulaney Coppermine Goalie D3 Bard
Caroline Keating 2022 NY Rye Rye Country Day Soundcrosse Defense D3 Bates
Abigail Dercole 2022 NY Mamaroneck Taft School Soundcrosse Defense D3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Ellie Muldoon 2022 MD Bethesda Stone Ridge MC Elite Attack D3 Denison
Savannah Sannes 2022 CA Corona Santiago SoCal Express/MadDog Goalie D3 Elmhurst
Julia Daly 2022 VA McLean Langley MC Elite Attack D3 Gettysburg
Abaigeal Robertson 2022 MD Glen Burnie Old Mill Integrity Defense D3 Lynchburg
Hayley Lettinga 2022 MD Woodbine Marriotts Ridge M&D Defense D3 Messiah
Lily Tracy 2022 MA Longmeadow Longmeadow Lax+ Defense D3 Skidmore
Fiona Dean 2022 MA Haverhill Haverhill HGR Goalie D3 Southern New England
N/A Fiona Dean 2022 MA Haverhill Haverhill HGR Goalie D3 Southern New England
Sara Spielman 2022 CT Norwalk Norwalk Soundcrosse Attack D3 Wheaton (MA)
N/A Sara Spielman 2022 CT Norwalk Norwalk Soundcrosse Attack D3 Wheaton (MA)
Hailey Kluepfel 2022 NY Eastport Eastport-South Manor LI Legacy/Elite Midfield D1 Drexel
Kristina Pisano 2022 MA Needham Needham MA Elite Midfield D1 Wagner
Danielle Key 2022 MN Maple Grove Maple Grove MN Lakers Attack D2 Northern Michigan
Mary Jane Tucker 2022 NC Raleigh Athens Drive Team 91 NC Goalie D3 Lynchburg
Madison Figueroa 2022 NY Stony Point North Rockland Metro Goalie D3 Muhlenberg
Claire Davenport 2022 CT Fairfield Fairfield Ludlowe Gold Coast Midfield D3 William Smith
Mariella Pellman 2022 IL Millstadt Belleville West Metro East Midfield NAIA Lawrence Tech
N/A Mariella Pellman 2022 IL Millstadt Belleville West Metro East Midfield NAIA Lawrence Tech
Erin Walsh 2022 TX Houston St. Johns School Midfield D1 Davidson
Dylan Wilkes 2022 NJ West Orange West Orange Centercourt Attack D1 Delaware State
Savannah Berner 2022 IL Frankfort Lincoln-Way East Summit Attack D1 Eastern Michigan
N/A Savannah Berner 2022 IL Frankfort Lincoln-Way East Summit Attack D1 Eastern Michigan
Gina D'Alessio 2022 FL Fort Pierce Vero Beach FL Select Defense D1 Eastern Michigan
N/A Gina D'Alessio 2022 FL Fort Pierce Vero Beach FL Select Defense D1 Eastern Michigan
Gina Jaffurs 2022 MD Leonardtown St. Mary's Ryken Uproar/Jets Defense D1 Eastern Michigan
N/A Gina Jaffurs 2022 MD Leonardtown St. Mary's Ryken Uproar/Jets Defense D1 Eastern Michigan
Bella Galakoutis 2022 CT Easton Joel Barlow Attack D1 Florida
Tea Vasquez 2022 CA Oakland Head-Royce School STEPS-CA Attack D1 Howard
Madison Battersby 2022 PA West Chester Rustin PA Express Defense D1 Longwood
Emilia Lynch 2022 NY West Babylon West Babylon LI TopGuns Midfield D1 Manhattan
Ava Graham 2022 TX McKinney McKinney 214 Defense D1 Radford
Kayleigh Coughlin 2022 NJ Chatham Chatham BBL Midfield D1 Rutgers
Cecelia Newman 2022 PA Downingtown Bishop Shanahan PA Express Goalie D1 Saint Francis
Claire Oldford 2022 SC Mount Pleasant Porter-Gaud Dodgers Attack D1 Stetson
Erin Berls 2022 NY Saratoga Springs IMG Academy ADK Midfield D1 Xavier
N/A Erin Berls 2022 NY Saratoga Springs IMG Academy ADK Midfield D1 Xavier
Katherine Gurd 2022 OH New Albany New Albany Resolute/Impact Defense D1 Xavier
N/A Katherine Gurd 2022 OH New Albany New Albany Resolute/Impact Defense D1 Xavier
Mary Mastrian 2022 IN Indianapolis Bishop Chartard Indy United Defense D1 Xavier
N/A Mary Mastrian 2022 IN Indianapolis Bishop Chartard Indy United Defense D1 Xavier
Grace Veroneau 2022 ME South Portland Thornton Academy REV/Maineiax Attack D2 Anderson (SC)
N/A Grace Veroneau 2022 ME South Portland Thornton Academy REV/Maineiax Attack D2 Anderson (SC)
McKenzie Schulz 2022 IN Noblesville Noblesville Circle City Defense D2 Ashland
Mackenzie Mullan 2022 MD Bel Air Bel Air NEMS Defense D2 Catawba
Carson Dickey 2022 CA Murrieta Murrieta Mesa SoCal Express Midfield D2 Colorado Mesa
Devon Morris 2022 CA Davis Davis NorCal Rize Attack D2 Colorado Mesa
Julia Ravazza 2022 CA Dublin Dublin TRUE CA Attack D2 Felician
Brinlee Barry 2022 MI Kentwood Caledonia MLAX Defense D2 Findlay
Carley Tepel 2022 MD Hollywood St. Mary’s Ryken Jets Attack D2 Flagler
N/A Carley Tepel 2022 MD Hollywood St. Mary’s Ryken Jets Attack D2 Flagler
Hailey O'Donoghue 2022 NY Center Moriches St. John the Baptist FLG Midfield D2 Florida Southern
Mia Rosso 2022 MD Bel Air John Carroll Elite/SkyWalkers Attack D2 Florida Southern
Gabby Mainhardt 2022 MI Howell Brighton MI Cyclones Attack D2 Grand Valley State
Olivia LaMonica 2022 NJ Oak Ridge Jefferson Township Jersey Thunder Goalie D2 Mercy
Olivia Brodarick 2022 NY Wantagh Wantagh LI Liberty Defense D2 Molloy
Annika Duncan 2022 OH New Albany New Albany Lucky Lax Goalie D2 Notre Dame (OH)
Dakota Jez 2022 NY Cortlandt Lakeland YJ North Defense D2 Post (CT)
N/A Dakota Jez 2022 NY Cortlandt Lakeland YJ North Defense D2 Post (CT)
Taylor Riley 2022 MA Lancaster Nashoba Storm (MA) Defense D2 Saint Anselm
Laynee Scheck 2022 IL Bloomington Normal Lakeshore Midfield D2 Seton Hill
Kiersten Schmidt 2022 NY South Setauket Ward Melville LI Jesters Midfield D2 Seton Hill
Megan Mollman 2022 MD Chester Kent island Integrity Goalie D2 Southern New Hampshire
N/A Megan Mollman 2022 MD Chester Kent island Integrity Goalie D2 Southern New Hampshire
Taylor Williams 2022 MI Holland Zeeland United MLAX Attack D2 Tiffin
Alana Mandato 2022 PA Telford Gwynedd Mercy UltGoal Midfield D2 West Chester
Amelia Henderson 2022 PA Pittsburgh North Allegheny Pgh Premier/UltGoal Defense D3 Allegheny
Madison Williams 2022 PA Shrewsbury York Catholic C2/TLC Midfield D3 Catholic
Maddie Tomaszewski 2022 VA Mechanicsville Atlee Strikers/Storm (VA) Defense D3 Christopher Newport
Reilly Curran 2022 RI Barrington Barrington MA Elite Midfield D3 Haverford
Kylie Kearon 2022 FL Orlando Lake Highland Prep Storm (FL) Attack D3 Haverford
Caleigh Randall 2022 MI Lansing Dewitt MLAX Midfield D3 Hope
Samantha Handzo 2022 NJ Kinnelon Kinnelon Jersey Thunder Defense D3 Montclair State
Norah Monaghan 2022 NJ Sparta Sparta DEWLax Midfield D3 Montclair State
Barlow Clark-Schoeb 2022 NJ Summit Pingry Centercourt Attack D3 Occidental
Sophia Horowitz 2022 VA Great Falls Langley Capital Defense D3 Rhodes
Lizzy Povalski 2022 NJ Middletown Red Bank Catholic Team 91 Defense D3 Susquehanna
Ruby Ackerman 2022 CT Bethel Bethel Gold Coast Midfield D3 Utica
Erin Dyckman 2022 NY North Babylon North Babylon LI Team 91 Defense D3 Westfield State
Alyssa Bailey 2022 WI Kenosha Kenosha Black Lax Midfield D3 Wisconsin-LaCrosse
N/A Alyssa Bailey 2022 WI Kenosha Kenosha Black Lax Midfield D3 Wisconsin-LaCrosse
Niya Couch 2022 MI Grand Rapids Grand Rapids Christian Pure Advantage Attack NAIA Aquinas
N/A Niya Couch 2022 MI Grand Rapids Grand Rapids Christian Pure Advantage Attack NAIA Aquinas
Abbey Cannon 2022 NH Amherst Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks/Granite State Attack NAIA Keiser
N/A Abbey Cannon 2022 NH Amherst Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks/Granite State Attack NAIA Keiser
Lauren Gangwer 2022 MI Fenton-Linden Goalie NAIA Rochester (MI)
N/A Lauren Gangwer 2022 MI Fenton-Linden Goalie NAIA Rochester (MI)
Brooke Stocku 2022 PA Media Episcopal Academy Big 4 HHH/NXT Midfield D1 Army
Josie Lillquist 2022 MN Eden Prairie Eden Prairie MN Elite Attack D1 California
Reynolds Hester 2022 VA Richmond Collegiate School YJ South Attack D1 Furman
Rachelle Gauthier-Vazquez 2022 VA Leesburg Independence Pride/Cavalier Midfield D1 High Point
Olivia Tomes 2022 VA Williamsburg Jamestown YJ South Defense D1 Iona
?Gillian Smith 2022 VA Midlothian James River YJ South Midfield D1 Old Dominion
Katelyn McDonnell 2022 OH Powell Olentangy Liberty Lucky Lax Midfield D1 Xavier
N/A Katelyn McDonnell 2022 OH Powell Olentangy Liberty Lucky Lax Midfield D1 Xavier
Haley Carlisle Moody 2022 SC Pawleys Island Waccamaw Major Force Midfield D2 Anderson (SC)
N/A Haley Carlisle Moody 2022 SC Pawleys Island Waccamaw Major Force Midfield D2 Anderson (SC)
Ellen Gernert 2022 TX Austin Westlake Iron Horse Goalie D2 Colorado-Colorado Springs
Brennan Kelly 2022 OR Happy Valley Clackamas 3D OR Attack D2 Colorado-Colorado Springs
Morgan Newkirk 2022 CA El Cajon Granite Hills Diamond Cut Crew Midfield D2 Dominican (CA)
N/A Morgan Newkirk 2022 CA El Cajon Granite Hills Diamond Cut Crew Midfield D2 Dominican (CA)
Rachel Knight 2022 PA Morgantown Twin Valley Xtreme Defense D2 Indiana (PA)
Camdyn Bullard 2022 FL Winter Haven Bartow LaxManiax Midfield D2 Lincoln Memorial
Rebecca Clark 2022 PA Bryn Athyn Academy of the New Church HEADstrong/Big 4 HHH/UltGoal Midfield D2 Lynn
Sydney Ulmer 2022 VA Fredericksburg Stafford YJ South Defense D2 Slippery Rock
Grace Murphy 2022 NH Conway Holderness School Central Attack D2 Stonehill
Alison Hoyt 2022 MA Chatham Tabor Academy Laxachusetts Attack D2 Tampa
Amanda Edge 2022 VA Alexandria St. Stephens & St. Agnes Pride Defense D3 Bates
Gabby Byrne 2022 VA McLean Oakcrest Cardinal Defense D3 Haverford
Anna Spitzer 2022 NY Marcellus Marcellus FCA Attack D3 John Carroll
N/A Anna Spitzer 2022 NY Marcellus Marcellus FCA Attack D3 John Carroll
Jade Gorman 2022 NY Lakeland YJ North Attack D3 Montclair State
Lily Johnson 2022 NY Oceanside Oceanside LI Icon Midfield D3 Springfield
Katherine Geis 2022 MA Duxbury Duxbury Laxachusetts Goalie D3 Wheaton
Dylan Wylkes 2022 NJ West Orange West Orange Centercourt Attack D1 Delaware State
Gabrielle Rizzio 2022 PA Springfield Springfield-Delco Phantastix Midfield D1 George Mason
Meckenzie Rotay 2022 PA Collegeville Perkiomen Valley Big 4 HHH Attack D1 George Washington
Julianna Sirchia 2022 NY Somers Somers PrimeTime Midfield D1 George Washington
Sabrina Faukner 2022 NJ Cape May Lower Cape May SouthShore Midfield D1 Iona
Skyler Fig 2022 NY Bayport Bayport-Blue Point LI Legacy Goalie D1 LIU
Sophia Prouty 2022 MA Duxbury Duxbury MA Elite Midfield D1 Quinnipiac
Kate Robertson 2022 RI Barrington Barrington MA Elite Midfield D1 Virginia
Molly Janssen 2022 WI Menomonee Falls University School of Milwaukee TRUE WI Midfield D1 Xavier
N/A Molly Janssen 2022 WI Menomonee Falls University School of Milwaukee TRUE WI Midfield D1 Xavier
Julia Kogan 2022 IL Elmhurst York TRUE IL Defense D1 Xavier
N/A Julia Kogan 2022 IL Elmhurst York TRUE IL Defense D1 Xavier
Haley Vanek 2022 CO Lakewood Mullen 3D CO Attack D2 Regis (CO)
Katie Tierney 2022 NY Marcellus Marcellus Monster Midfield D2 Roberts Wesleyan
Kharis Perona 2022 MO St. Louis Westminster Christian Academy Fusz Midfield D2 Rockhurst
Vivtoria Krapp 2022 PA Bethel Park Bethel Park TRUE PA/Intrepid Midfield D2 Seton Hill
Liv Busby 2022 OH University Heights Gilmour Academy OH Premier Defense D3 Illinois Wesleyan
Avery Meighan 2022 NY Floral Park Floral Park LI Empire Midfield D3 Marywood
Natalie Yilanjian 2022 PA Sellersville Pennridge U;tGoal Attack D3 Marywood
Alex LaDue 2022 NY Saranac Lake Saranac Lake 802 Attack D3 Nazareth
Lauren Deardorf 2022 TX The Hills Lake Travis Iron Horse Attack D3 Oberlin
Ruby Calabrese 2022 NJ Scotch Plains Scotch Plains Fanwood Centercourt Midfield D3 Susquehanna
Ellie Ruddy 2022 SC Tega Cay Fort Mill UltGoal/Carolina United Goalie D3 Widener
Gabbie Szatkowski 2022 GA Peachtree City McIntosh ATL Storm Goalie NAIA Montreat
N/A Gabbie Szatkowski 2022 GA Peachtree City McIntosh ATL Storm Goalie NAIA Montreat
Hannah Sanders 2022 OH Massillon Jackson Major Force Goalie D1 Akron
Elise Latham 2022 IN Indianapolis Heritage Christian Circle City Attack D1 Butler
Lydia Toparli 2022 PA Gibsonia Mars TRUE PA/Lightning Midfield D1 Duquesne
Natalie York 2022 NC Matthews Weddington Charlotte Style Attack D1 FDU-Metro
N/A Natalie York 2022 NC Matthews Weddington Charlotte Style Attack D1 FDU-Metro
Sarah Lynn 2022 OH Cincinnati Sycamore CincyLax Attack D1 Gardner-Webb
Meira Liberman 2022 NY Cicero Cicero-North Syracuse Salt City Snipers Attack D1 Mercer
Sydney Gunnerson 2022 ID Star Eagle Timberline/Wasatch Midfield D2 Dominican (CA)
N/A Sydney Gunnerson 2022 ID Star Eagle Timberline/Wasatch Midfield D2 Dominican (CA)
Madison Buck 2022 NY Rochester Churchville-Chili FCA Attack D2 D'Youville
N/A Madison Buck 2022 NY Rochester Churchville-Chili FCA Attack D2 D'Youville
Katie Yocum 2022 PA Hanover South Western York Invaders Attack D2 Kutztown
Mackenna Brown 2022 NY Rochester Aquinas FCA/Renegades Midfield D2 Lock Haven
Frankie Franz 2022 NJ Chatham Chatham Centercourt Attack D3 Bates
Rebecca Mann 2022 CO Colorado Springs Pine Creak Team 180 Goalie D3 Carthage
Mia Geignetter 2022 CT Norwalk St. Joseph 3D NE Defense D3 Franklin & Marshall
Grace Doyle 2022 PA York York Catholic York Invaders/UltGoal Defense D3 Salisbury
Grace Schnyder 2022 PA West Chester Episcopal Academy UltGoal/NXT Defense D3 Scranton
Rosemary Crooker 2022 NH Francestown Williston Northampton School Granite State Defense D3 Union
Ava Leporati 2022 NJ Cherry Hill Cherry Hill West AA Aim Attack D3 Widener
Kylan Rhude 2022 NY Saratoga Springs Saratoga Springs ADK Goalie D1 Akron
Cassidy Doffermyre 2022 NC Charlotte Providence Day Charlotte Style Attack D1 Arizona State
Lauren Stone 2022 OH Mason Mason Summit Attack D1 Elon
Rowan Burke 2022 MD Timonium Dulaney C2 Attack D1 Old Dominion
Sam Riely 2022 UT Park City Park City Coast Midfield D1 UC Davis
Corinne Baker 2022 OH Cincinnati Sycamore CincyLax Attack D1 Xavier
N/A Corinne Baker 2022 OH Cincinnati Sycamore CincyLax Attack D1 Xavier
Madison Maciag 2022 NY Lancaster Lancaster Empress Midfield D1 Youngstown State
N/A Madison Maciag 2022 NY Lancaster Lancaster Empress Midfield D1 Youngstown State
Maria Mancuso 2022 OH Brecksville Brecksville-Broadview Heights OH Premier Goalie D2 Ashland
Bella Pfohl 2022 NY Lockport Lockport Empress Goalie D2 Daemen
N/A Bella Pfohl 2022 NY Lockport Lockport Empress Goalie D2 Daemen
Greta McGinnis 2022 AZ Phoenix Pinnacle C2/Evolve Attack D2 Flagler
N/A Greta McGinnis 2022 AZ Phoenix Pinnacle C2/Evolve Attack D2 Flagler
Kaia Morey 2022 SC Clover Clover Charlotte Style Defense D2 Lander
Cailyn Santiago 2022 NC Kernersville East Forsyth Charlotte Style Attack D2 Lander
Allison Cole 2022 NY Clay Cicero-North Syracuse Monster Defense D2 Le Moyne
Katlyn Krebs 2022 PA New Freedom Susquehannock York Invaders Defense D2 Millersville
Samantha Tanguay 2022 NY Baldwinsville C.W. Baker Monster Goalie D2 Pace
Olivia Fox 2022 NY Grand Island Grand Island Empress Attack D2 Slippery Rock
Sydney Brown 2022 MD Sykesville Century Check-Hers Midfield D2 St. Leo
N/A Sydney Brown 2022 MD Sykesville Century Check-Hers Midfield D2 St. Leo
Maisy Lewerenz 2022 MD Olney Good Counsel Redshirts/Heros Midfield D3 Dickinson
Ashley Quinn 2022 FL Tampa Berkeley Prep 3D NE Attack D3 Kenyon
Molly Miller 2022 MD Monkton Hereford C2/Diamonds Defense D3 Mary Washington
Hannah Gawne 2022 PA Lancaster Lampeter-Strasburg Phantastix Midfield D3 Messiah
Kaylee Schaefer-Hood 2022 PA State College State College Fusion Defense D3 Rensselaer
N/A Kaylee Schaefer-Hood 2022 PA State College State College Fusion Defense D3 Rensselaer
Alyssa Jarvis 2022 WA Woodinville Woodinville MOJO Midfield D1 Detroit Mercy
Sydney Grassi 2022 WA Sammamish Eastlake CitySide Midfield D1 Iona
Alexis Hamilton 2022 CA Temecula Murrieta Mesa Mad Dog Midfield D1 Longwood
Sydney Hoggard 2022 CA Huntington Beach Edison Coast/SoCal Express Midfield D1 Oregon
Kailey Butler 2022 MA Agawam Agawam Lax+ Defense D2 Assumption
Isabella Bontatibus 2022 CT Simsbury Ethel Walker School Nor'easter Defense D2 Franklin Pierce
Caitlin Sacco 2022 NY Baldwinsville C. W. Baker Monster Defense D2 Mercyhurst
Olivia Okamoto 2022 WA Newcastle Overlake School Tenacity Attack D3 Occidental
Jessica Chamberlin 2022 NH Bow Bow Granite State Attack D3 Wheaton (MA)
N/A Jessica Chamberlin 2022 NH Bow Bow Granite State Attack D3 Wheaton (MA)
Riley Kilbourn 2022 CT Madison Daniel Hand Nor'easter Attack D3 Wheaton (MA)
N/A Riley Kilbourn 2022 CT Madison Daniel Hand Nor'easter Attack D3 Wheaton (MA)
Kendall Trimble 2022 FL Oviedo Oviedo Lax Maniax Attack NAIA Keiser
N/A Kendall Trimble 2022 FL Oviedo Oviedo Lax Maniax Attack NAIA Keiser
Lorna Fowles 2022 CA Petaluma Sonoma Academy NorCal Rize Goalie NAIA SCAD
N/A Lorna Fowles 2022 CA Petaluma Sonoma Academy NorCal Rize Goalie NAIA SCAD
Kathryn Bruechner 2022 TX McKinney McKinney Boyd GRIT Midfield D1 American
Lauren Baldwin 2022 MD Hampstead Manchester Valley TLC Goalie D1 Campbell
Shayna Brodman 2022 MD Westminster Bryn Mawr TLC Midfield D1 Davidson
Elizabeth Lundeen 2022 MI East Grand Rapids East Grand Rapids MXLA Midfield D1 Kent State
Mary Person 2022 NY Brookville Jericho PA Express/Fusion/LI Elite Attack D1 LIU
Emmy Clay 2022 VA Virginia Beach Kellam Legacy Midfield D1 Radford
Marguerite Araneo 2022 NY Merrick Calhoun LI Elevate Attack D1 Sacred Heart
Payton Klepacki 2022 MA East Longmeadow Wilbraham & Monson Lax+/DEWLax Midfield D1 St. Bonaventure
Vivian Chiomento 2022 PA Kennett Square Kennett Belles Midfield D1 Wofford
Summer Castiglione 2022 NJ Brick Township Brick All Lax Midfield D2 New Haven
Ella Wasielewski 2022 MD Timonium Notre Dame Prep TLC Defense D2 Palm Beach Atlantic
Kalliopi Maniatis 2022 CT Orange Amity Nor'easter Defense D2 Stonehill
Lila Skates 2022 OR West Linn West Linn 3D OR Attack D2 West Chester
Kenzie Archuleta 2022 UT Sandy Jordan Wasatch Midfield D2 Westminster (UT)
Katie Koroly 2022 PA Malvern Archbishop Carroll Phantastix Defense D2 Wingate
Bethany Kulikowski 2022 NY Grand Island Grand Island Empress Goalie D3 Clarkson
Abigail Booth 2022 MA Beverly Williston Northampton School 3D NE Goalie D3 Colby
Isabella Wang 2022 NH Concord St. Paul's (NH) Granite State Defense D3 Colby
Lucy Rogers 2022 MA Northborough Algonquin MA Elite Midfield D3 Franklin & Marshall
Zoe Sabosik 2022 PA Upper Black Eddy Delaware Valley Triple Threat Attack D3 Kean
Meaghan Haughney 2022 NJ Verona Verona DEWLax Goalie D3 Muhlenberg
Gabrielle Castonguay 2022 CT Southington Southington Dodgers/DEWLax Attack D1 Hartford
Abigail Reed 2022 NJ Glen Rock Glen Rock Triple Threat Goalie D3 Utica
Bridget Horst 2022 NJ Pomfret Pomfret Dodgers/DEWLax Midfield D3 Wesleyan (CT)
N/A Bridget Horst 2022 NJ Pomfret Pomfret Dodgers/DEWLax Midfield D3 Wesleyan (CT)
Elle Priesing 2022 NJ Scotch Plains Scotch Plains Fanwood DEWLax Attack D3 Wesleyan (CT)
N/A Elle Priesing 2022 NJ Scotch Plains Scotch Plains Fanwood DEWLax Attack D3 Wesleyan (CT)
Haley Wenzel 2022 TX Coppell Coppell GRIT Attack D3 Westminster (PA)
Taryn Luzi 2022 NJ Chatham Chatham Triple Threat Attack D3 William Smith
Brenna Todd 2022 OH Pickerington Pickerington Central Tempest Midfield NAIA Cumberlands
N/A Brenna Todd 2022 OH Pickerington Pickerington Central Tempest Midfield NAIA Cumberlands
Mackenzie Tavares 2022 IL Millstadt Belleville West Attack NAIA Missouri Baptist
N/A Mackenzie Tavares 2022 IL Millstadt Belleville West Attack NAIA Missouri Baptist
Ali Surace 2022 NJ Pennington Princeton Day UltGoal Attack D1 Columbia
Abigail Salov 2022 NY New Rochelle New Rochelle Team 91/RV Defense D1 FDU-Metro
N/A Abigail Salov 2022 NY New Rochelle New Rochelle Team 91/RV Defense D1 FDU-Metro
Marisa Inoa 2022 GA Johns Creek Blessed Trinity Southern Zone Midfield D1 Furman
Ariana Burns 2022 NY Kingston Kingston Cobra Kai/YJ North Midfield D1 Iona
Melissa Kelemencky 2022 GA Marietta Lassiter ATL Storm Defense D1 Kennesaw State
Erin Harkins 2022 NY Floral Park Floral Park LI Elite Midfield D1 LIU
Kaitlin Price 2022 NJ Woolwich Kingsway SJ Shamrocks/AA Aim/UltGoal Goalie D1 Mount St. Mary's
N/A Kaitlin Price 2022 NJ Woolwich Kingsway SJ Shamrocks/AA Aim/UltGoal Goalie D1 Mount St. Mary's
Charlee Cutchins 2022 GA Duluth Greater Atlanta Christian GA Outlaws Defense D1 Stetson
Molly Sloan 2022 MD West Friendship Glenelg Heros Attack D2 Flagler
N/A Molly Sloan 2022 MD West Friendship Glenelg Heros Attack D2 Flagler
Leah Moyer 2022 PA State College State College Fusion Attack D2 Indiana (PA)
Natalie Manchon 2022 PA Mechanicsburg Cumberland Valley Xtreme Goalie D2 Lock Haven
Emily Solomon 2022 MD Fallston Fallston NEMS Defense D2 Lynn
Malaina Bauzon 2022 PA Lancaster Lampeter Strasburg Phantastix Midfield D3 Arcadia
Chloe Pender 2022 FL Saint Augustine Bartram Trail Grizzlies/FL Shine Midfield D3 Berry
Miya Imaeda 2022 CT Guilford Choate Rosemary Hall Nor'easter Midfield D3 Bowdoin
Katherine Hautau 2022 CA Novato Marin Catholic Summit Attack D3 Catholic
Olivia McDonald 2022 CT Guilford Guilford Nor'easter Defense D3 Connecticut College
Ava Soucy 2022 NH Nashua Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks Attack D3 Johnson & Wales
N/A Ava Soucy 2022 NH Nashua Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks Attack D3 Johnson & Wales
Gwynn Sullivan 2022 CT Wilton Wilton CT Grizzlies Attack D3 Pomona-Pitzer
N/A Gwynn Sullivan 2022 CT Wilton Wilton CT Grizzlies Attack D3 Pomona-Pitzer
Maddie Reel 2022 IN Noblesville Noblesville Circle City Goalie NAIA Bethel
N/A Maddie Reel 2022 IN Noblesville Noblesville Circle City Goalie NAIA Bethel
Reagan Murdoch 2022 PA Pittsburgh Mount Lebanon Pgh Premier Midfield D1 American
Mckenna Kobler 2022 NY Watertown Carthege Outlaw Ladies Defense D1 Binghamton
Kelly Ford 2022 CT New Fairfield New Fairfield Gold Coast Defense D1 Bryant
Emma Wymes 2022 MA North Attleboro Moses Brown Gold Star Attack D1 Bryant
Makenna Grisinger 2022 IL Bloomington Bloomington Redbird Attack D1 Central Michigan
Leila Kahler 2022 MI Spring Lake Spring Lake Summit Goalie D1 Central Michigan
Josie Cavallo 2022 NY West Nyack Albertus Magnus Cobra Kai Midfield D1 Colgate
Ellrose Hanlon 2022 NY Manlius Fayetteville-Manlius Salt City Snipers/LI Empire Defense D1 Colgate
Cecelia Messner 2022 PA Pittsburgh Shady Side Academy Pgh Premier Attack D1 Columbia
Piper Harrell 2022 NC Charlotte Lawrenceville School Charlotte Style Midfield D1 Davidson
Emma Gray 2022 PA Bethlehem Hill School TRUE PA Defense D1 Eastern Michigan
N/A Emma Gray 2022 PA Bethlehem Hill School TRUE PA Defense D1 Eastern Michigan
Annika Wozney 2022 MN Elk River Elk River MN Elite Midfield D1 Eastern Michigan
N/A Annika Wozney 2022 MN Elk River Elk River MN Elite Midfield D1 Eastern Michigan
Kendall Clark 2022 NY Commack Commack LI TopGuns/Team 91 Defense D1 FDU-Metro
N/A Kendall Clark 2022 NY Commack Commack LI TopGuns/Team 91 Defense D1 FDU-Metro
Ava Mark 2022 CA Danville Monte Vista Tenacity Defense D1 LIU
Caitlin Baker 2022 NY Rochester Brighton Monster/Relentless Hustle Defense D1 Massachusetts-Lowell
Fiona French 2022 NY Hilton Hilton Monster Attack D1 Niagara
Jadyn Laing 2022 CA El Dorado Hills Oak Ridge Tenacity Defense D1 Oregon
Avery West 2022 TX Keller Keller Redshirts/Tenacity Attack D1 Presbyterian
Dylan Allen 2022 NJ Hackensack Choate Rosemary Hall Harlem/DEWLax Midfield D1 Princeton
Elyssa Bower 2022 VA Aldie Champe 3D VA Defense D1 Radford
Isabella Burke 2022 NY East Moriches Center Moriches LI Elevate/TopGuns Midfield D1 Saint Francis
Alexandra Bush 2022 PA Saylorsburg Pleasant Valley Triple Threat Midfield D1 Saint Francis
Isabella Fisher 2022 MA Duxbury Duxbury MA Elite Midfield D1 Saint Francis
Gracin Emerson 2022 MI East Lansing East Lansing MI Elite Midfield D1 Temple
Kennedy Schottland 2022 NY Victor Victor Monster Goalie D1 Villanova
Grace Werle 2022 FL Boca Raton Pope John Paul II FL Select Defense D1 Winthrop
Grace Herrero 2022 FL Orlando Bishop Moore Storm (FL)/LaxManiax Midfield D1 Winthrop
Lea Krieger 2022 PA Easton Easton Triple Threat Midfield D1 Wofford
Ansleigh Mancini 2022 VA Richmond St. Catherine's Storm (VA)/Strikers Midfield D1 Wofford
Ainsley Towle 2022 MD West Friendship Glenelg Heros Attack D1 Wofford
Gianna Cua 2022 OH Westerville DeSales Resolute Attack D1 Xavier
N/A Gianna Cua 2022 OH Westerville DeSales Resolute Attack D1 Xavier
Lola Mancuso 2022 FL Plantation American Heritage FL Select Midfield D1 Xavier
N/A Lola Mancuso 2022 FL Plantation American Heritage FL Select Midfield D1 Xavier
Sydney Saba 2022 PA Pittsburgh Mount Lebanon Pgh Premier/Xtreme Defense D1 Xavier
N/A Sydney Saba 2022 PA Pittsburgh Mount Lebanon Pgh Premier/Xtreme Defense D1 Xavier
Kristy Norko 2022 MA Attleboro Bishop Feehan Gold Star Defense D2 Bentley
Jordan Minerva 2022 NY Deer Park Deer Park LI Elite Midfield D2 Bloomsburg
Sophie Astone 2022 CO Littleton Chatfield 3D CO Midfield D2 Colorado Mesa
Audrey Allendorf 2022 OH Stow Stow-Munroe Major Force Attack D2 CSU-Pueblo
Natalie Oyler 2022 ID Meridian Mountain View Timberline Defense D2 Dominican (CA)
N/A Natalie Oyler 2022 ID Meridian Mountain View Timberline Defense D2 Dominican (CA)
Tessa Chuba 2022 MI Howell Hartland Attack D2 Findlay
Rachel Esselstyn 2022 PA McMurray Peters Township Pgh Premier/UltGoal Goalie D2 Findlay
Megan Lachance 2022 ME Minot Edward Little Maineiax Attack D2 Franklin Pierce
Delaney Abbott 2022 MI Midland Dow MI Elite Midfield D2 Grand Valley State
Skyler Hovatter 2022 MD Nottingham Perry Hall TLC Attack D2 Indiana (PA)
Ella Pierpont 2022 NY Victor Victor Monster Attack D2 Le Moyne
Brooke Surace 2022 NY Seaford Seaford LI Empire/Lady Roc Defense D2 Limestone
Peyton Masters 2022 OH Powell Olentangy Liberty Lucky Lax Attack D2 Lock Haven
Allison Lyon 2022 PA Wexford North Allegheny Pgh Premier/PA Express Defense D2 Mercyhurst
Marielle Colalillo 2022 NY Manhassett Manhassett LI Liberty Attack D2 New Haven
Kendall Morrill 2022 NH Plaistow Timberlane MBX Midfield D2 New Haven
Madison Schiffbauer 2022 NJ Cape May Lower Cape May Southshore/AA Aim Midfield D2 Queens (NC)
Katie Hunter 2022 NC Cary Green Level UltGoal/Carolina United Defense D2 Rollins
Erin Christmas 2022 NY Elmira Horseheads Midfield D2 Saint Anselm
Sydney Brown 2022 MD Sykesville Century CheckHers Midfield D2 Saint Leo
Grace Fritzsche 2022 CT New Fairfield New Fairfield Gold Coast Goalie D2 Saint Rose
Grace Gardner 2022 NY Goshen Goshen Mad Dog Attack D2 Saint Rose
Amara Forsyth 2022 PA Greensburg Hempfield Pgh Premier Attack D2 Seton Hill
Paige Sullivan 2022 MD Havre de Grace Havre de Grace Elite Lax Defense D2 Shepherd
Courtney Danchak 2022 RI North Kingstown North Kingstown Central Midfield D2 Stonehill
Madeline Eckstein 2022 MD Fallston Fallston SkyWalkers Goalie D2 Tampa
Lyndsey Miller 2022 MD Lothian Southern MD United Attack D2 Tampa
Madeline Edinger 2022 PA Perkasie Pennridge Triple Threat Midfield D2 West Chester
Gianna Fifis 2022 NJ Medford Shawnee AA Aim Defense D2 West Chester
Madison Mosher 2022 NY East Moriches Westhampton Beach LI Elite Midfield D2 West Chester
Ellie Berg 2022 IL Aurora IMG Academy TRUE (IL) Midfield D2 Westminster (UT)
Julia Garvin 2022 NY Adams Center South Jefferson Lake Effect Storm Attack D2 Wingate
Caroline Potteiger 2022 MI East Grand Rapids East Grand Rapids MLXA/Mitten Goalie D3 Baldwin Wallace
Sylvana McClure 2022 OK Tulsa Jenks Impulse Midfield D3 Bard
Kailah Greenberg 2022 MA Acton Acton-Boxboro Storm (MA) Defense D3 Bates
Lauren Wong 2022 MA East Walpole Walpole Laxachusetts Attack D3 Bates
Grace Harrell 2022 TX Keller Keller 214 Defense D3 Chicago
Alyssa Kawala 2022 IL Lake Bluff Loyola Academy Team One Defense D3 Colorado College
Rachel Rempe 2022 NY Aquebogue Riverhead LI Legacy/Elite Midfield D3 Cortland
Jenna Nowland 2022 TX Dallas Bishop Lynch GRIT Midfield D3 Dickinson
Livia Fedele 2022 NY Spencerport Spencerport Common Goal Attack D3 Emmanuel (MA)
N/A Livia Fedele 2022 NY Spencerport Spencerport Common Goal Attack D3 Emmanuel (MA)
Avery Robillard 2022 MA Rowley Pingree School MXB Defense D3 Emmanuel (MA)
N/A Avery Robillard 2022 MA Rowley Pingree School MXB Defense D3 Emmanuel (MA)
Erin Collins 2022 NJ Bridgewater Bridgewater-Raritan Triple Threat Midfield D3 Fairleigh Dickinson
Kelley DeBellis 2022 CT New Fairfield New Fairfield Gold Coast Attack D3 Framingham State
Christa Calia 2022 NJ Kinnelon Kinnelon BBL Defense D3 Haverford
Isabella Gattuso 2022 PA Kennett Square Tower Hill NXT Attack D3 Haverford
Julia Brown 2022 MI Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central Pure Advantage Attack D3 Hope
Lily Cody 2022 CT Old Saybrook Old Saybrook Nor'easter Attack D3 Ithaca
Grace Boneu 2022 RI Portsmouth Portsmouth REV Attack D3 Kenyon
Delaney Champeau 2022 NJ Rumson Rumson-Fair Haven All Lax Attack D3 Kenyon
Kimber Konen 2022 NJ Bridgewater Bridgewater-Raritan Triple Threat Attack D3 Mary Washington
Olivia Corradi 2022 NJ Glen Ridge Glen Ridge DEWLax Defense D3 Oberlin
Nicole Aherne 2022 NY Stony Point North Rockland PrimeTime/Metro Goalie D3 Oswego
Ava Robey 2022 OH Westerville Westerville South Black Jack Midfield D3 Otterbein
Elaina Creekmore 2022 MD Pasadena Old Mill MD United/Bay Area Defense D3 Randolph-Macon
N/A Elaina Creekmore 2022 MD Pasadena Old Mill MD United/Bay Area Defense D3 Randolph-Macon
Sydney Walsh 2022 MD Bel Air John Carroll School NEMS Defense D3 Randolph-Macon
N/A Sydney Walsh 2022 MD Bel Air John Carroll School NEMS Defense D3 Randolph-Macon
Adele Jones 2022 MD Catonsville Catonsville Pride Attack D3 RIT
Leah Brammer 2022 MD Baltimore Eastern Tech TLC Attack D3 Roanoke
Meghan Theofield 2022 NY Smithtown Smithtown West LI Team 91 Attack D3 Scranton
Elizabeth Muller 2022 TX Missouri City Lamar GRIT Attack D3 Sewanee
Grace deBenedictis 2022 MA Milton Milton MA Elite Defense D3 Skidmore
Lindsay Esposito 2022 NJ Mountain Lakes Mountain Lakes Triple Threat Midfield D3 Stevens
Aubrey Giordano 2022 NJ Flanders Mount Olive Triple Threat Defense D3 Stockton
Emma Hickey 2022 MD Sandy Spring Stone Ridge School Rebels Defense D3 Swarthmore
Sophia Curtis 2022 PA Yardley Pennsbury FCA Defense D3 Ursinus
Breese Burlingame 2022 NY Binghamton Northfield Mount Hermon NEPA/LI Elite Goalie D3 Utica
Catherine Peacock 2022 NJ Stockton Hunterdon Central Triple Threat Midfield D3 Vassar
Dylan Green 2022 PA Pittsburgh Shady Side Academy Pgh Premier Midfield D3 Wesleyan (CT)
N/A Dylan Green 2022 PA Pittsburgh Shady Side Academy Pgh Premier Midfield D3 Wesleyan (CT)
Molly Simon 2022 NJ Essex Fells West Essex STEPS-NJ Defense D3 Wesleyan (CT)
N/A Molly Simon 2022 NJ Essex Fells West Essex STEPS-NJ Defense D3 Wesleyan (CT)
Jade Lowe 2022 CT New Canaan New Canaan Soundcrosse/CT Grizzlies Defense D3 Williams
Morgan Waligora 2022 MI Canton Canton Monarch Midfield NAIA Lawrence Tech
N/A Morgan Waligora 2022 MI Canton Canton Monarch Midfield NAIA Lawrence Tech
Samantha Poole 2022 NC Summerfield Northern Guilford Midfield NAIA Reinhardt
N/A Samantha Poole 2022 NC Summerfield Northern Guilford Midfield NAIA Reinhardt
Kathlyn Matthews 2022 IN Indianapolis Roncalli Midfield NAIA Siena Heights
N/A Kathlyn Matthews 2022 IN Indianapolis Roncalli Midfield NAIA Siena Heights
Ainsley Alejo 2022 NV Reno Damonte Ranch High Sierra/Avalanche Defense NAIA Westcliff
N/A Ainsley Alejo 2022 NV Reno Damonte Ranch High Sierra/Avalanche Defense NAIA Westcliff
Macy Vail 2022 MD Joppatowne John Carroll School NEMS Midfield D1 Akron
Lily Arcand 2022 RI East Greenwich La Salle Academy REV Defense D1 American
Claire Beucher 2022 MD Germantown Good Counsel Thinklax/Rebels Midfield D1 Arizona State
Bridget Ahlgren 2022 PA Mercersburg Mercersburg Academy Renegades/Diamonds Midfield D1 Campbell
Alana Lepore 2022 PA Devon Conestoga Phantastix/UltGoal Goalie D1 Campbell
Maggie Tifft 2022 NY Liverpool Liverpool Salt City Snipers Midfield D1 Canisius
Kelly Anderson 2022 IL Naperville Neuqua Valley TRUE IL Defense D1 Central Michigan
Kelsey Barratt 2022 NJ Voorhees Eastern AA Aim Midfield D1 Central Michigan
Mary Claire Hendrick 2022 IL Glenview Loyola Academy Team One Defense D1 Davidson
Taylor Padgett 2022 NC Greenville JH Rose Team 91NC Midfield D1 East Carolina
Eliza Cochran 2022 MD Owings Northern Uproar Defense D1 Eastern Michigan
N/A Eliza Cochran 2022 MD Owings Northern Uproar Defense D1 Eastern Michigan
Cassandra Huber 2022 CA Thousand Oaks Newbury Park Mad Dog Attack D1 Eastern Michigan
N/A Cassandra Huber 2022 CA Thousand Oaks Newbury Park Mad Dog Attack D1 Eastern Michigan
Ava Tighe 2022 NY Laurel Hollow Cold Spring Harbor LI TopGuns Midfield D1 Florida
Rylee Gonzalez 2022 NY Camillus West Genesee Monster/Gait/Salt City Snipers Midfield D1 Gardner-Webb
Gracie Burke 2022 NJ Ramsey Ramsey BBL Midfield D1 George Washington
Carleigh Callahan 2022 MD Glenwood Glenelg Heros Midfield D1 George Washington
Emma Curry 2022 IL Winnetka New Trier Team One Attack D1 George Washington
Grace Curry 2022 IL Winnetka New Trier Team One Attack D1 George Washington
Shannon Smith 2022 NY Northport Northport LI Elite Attack D1 High Point
Victoria Rider 2022 CT Essex Phillips Andover Laxachusetts/Nor'easter Attack D1 Holy Cross
Madisyn Rinker 2022 MD Reisterstown Notre Dame Prep M&D Midfield D1 Iona
Meghan Haddow 2022 OH Powell Olentangy Liberty Lucky Lax Midfield D1 Kent State
Katie Marrs 2022 NY Mount Sinai Mount Sinai LI Elite Attack D1 Lafayette
Riley Ellis 2022 NC Chapel Hill East Chapel Hill Carolina Fever/STEPS-NJ Attack D1 Lehigh
Kendall Nye 2022 VA Lexington Rockbridge County YJ South/Pride Defense D1 Liberty
Zennie Newsom 2022 VA Vienna Madison Cardinal Defense D1 Longwood
Mila Pekar 2022 MD Bethesda Walter Johnson Rebels/MD Select Midfield D1 Massachusetts-Lowell
Claire Nelson 2022 MN Andover Andover MN Elite Defense D1 Michigan
Brenna McCafferty 2022 PA Philadelphia Penn Charter Big 4 HHH/UltGoal Attack D1 Monmouth
Hailey Chester 2022 MD Greensboro North Caroline Lady Blue Crabs Midfield D1 Mount Saint Mary's
Amanda Wolfe 2022 PA Kennett Square Unionville Belles Attack D1 Old Dominion
Katherine Beatty 2022 OH Avon Avon Burning River Midfield D1 Penn State
Meghan Hogan 2022 NJ Wyckoff Ramapo Triple Threat/Metro Defense D1 Quinnipiac
Eliana LaMange 2022 MI Grand Rapids East Grand Rapids MLXA Attack D1 Robert Morris
Brooke Lacey 2022 CT Bethel Bethel Gold Coast Defense D1 Saint Francis
Molly Jacobson 2022 CA Trabuco Canyon Santa Margarita MadDog Defense D1 Towson
Madeleine Luer 2022 CA Newport Beach Mater Dei MadDog Midfield D1 Villanova
Jacqueline Cornell 2022 OH Beavercreek Beavercreek Velocity Goalie D1 Youngstown State
N/A Jacqueline Cornell 2022 OH Beavercreek Beavercreek Velocity Goalie D1 Youngstown State
Danyele Emler 2022 NY Rochester Penfield Monster Midfield D1 Youngstown State
N/A Danyele Emler 2022 NY Rochester Penfield Monster Midfield D1 Youngstown State
Mia Stahl 2022 MO Ballwin Parkway South Fusz Midfield D1 Youngstown State
N/A Mia Stahl 2022 MO Ballwin Parkway South Fusz Midfield D1 Youngstown State
Mackenzie Adams 2022 OH North Canton Jackson Major Force Attack D2 Anderson (SC)
N/A Mackenzie Adams 2022 OH North Canton Jackson Major Force Attack D2 Anderson (SC)
Meredith Dawson 2022 GA Marietta Beavercreek Major Force Defense D2 Anderson (SC)
N/A Meredith Dawson 2022 GA Marietta Beavercreek Major Force Defense D2 Anderson (SC)
Kyle Johnston 2022 NY Port Jefferson Port Jefferson LI Legacy/Empire/Elite Midfield D2 Assumption
Taryn Ugliono 2022 NC Hampstead Topsail Coastal Rays/Pride Midfield D2 Barton
Brielle Fannin 2022 MN Lakeville Lakeville South TRUE MN Attack D2 Colorado-Colorado Springs
Lauren Hallman 2022 PA Harleysville Souderton Dynamite/York Invaders Attack D2 East Stroudsburg
Kenna Price 2022 PA Lancaster Hempfield Phantastix Defense D2 East Stroudsburg
Daniella Boss 2022 NY Holbrook Satchem East LI ICON Attack D2 Frostburg State
Julia Mangini 2022 PA Harleysville Souderton Dynamite Defense D2 Frostburg State
Haley Ritchie 2022 MO Byrnes Mill Eureka 410 Defense D2 Grand Valley State
Mackenzie Haragos 2022 PA Downingtown Downingtown East Philly Blast/PA Express Attack D2 Indiana (PA)
Alexa Strelick 2022 SC Fort Mill Charlotte Style Attack D2 Le Moyne
Julia Tedeschi 2022 NY Manlius Fayetteville-Manlius Salt City Snipers Attack D2 Le Moyne
Ella Spooner 2022 MI Holland West Ottawa MLXA Midfield D2 Lewis
Reese Hjertaas 2022 AB Leduc Vimy Ridge Academy Nor'easter Attack D2 Limestone
Caitlin Seleny 2022 NH Derry Pinkerton Academy NH Tomahawks Attack D2 New Haven
Lucy Shafer 2022 VA Haymarket Battlefield 3D/VA Metro Attack D2 New Haven
Hannah Melander 2022 MN Scandia Forest Lake TRUE MN/MN Elite Goalie D2 Northern Michigan
Elise Grissett 2022 NC Holly Springs Holly Springs AFA Attack D2 Queens (NC)
Mackenzie Saneman 2022 MD Jarrettsville Maryvale Prep NEMS Midfield D2 Queens (NC)
Payton Thomas 2022 KS Shawnee Shawnee Mission KC Warriors Attack D2 Rockhurst
Sierra Kimball 2022 NH Amherst Souhegan Granite State Defense D2 Saint Michael's
N/A Sierra Kimball 2022 NH Amherst Souhegan Granite State Defense D2 Saint Michael's
Skye Gaudio 2022 NY Rochester Eastridge Relentless Hustle Attack D2 Saint Rose
Shannon Wood 2022 PA Glen Mills Archbishop Carroll Phantastix Attack D2 Shippensburg
Molly Ballard 2022 OH Galena DeSales Big Fish Defense D2 Slippery Rock
Gabriella Parisi 2022 NY Yorktown Heights Somers YJ North Midfield D2 Stonehill
Jenna Myhal 2022 NY Suffern Suffern Triple Threat/Metro Attack D2 Tampa
Madeline Moshr 2022 NY East Moriches Westhampton Beach LI Elite/E3 Attack D2 West Chester
Sydney Nakas 2022 NY Rochester Penfield Lake Effect Storm/Relentless Hustle Midfield D2 West Chester
Lauren Rush 2022 PA Perkasie Pennridge UltGoal Defense D2 West Chester
Sydney Wasdick 2022 PA Pottstown Pottsgrove PA Express Midfield D2 West Chester
Krysta Churns 2022 NY Holbrook Sachem North Lax On Defense D2 Wingate
Hannah Kershis 2022 NY Wading River Shoreham-Wading River LI Legacy Midfield D2 Wingate
Emma Thompson 2022 MD Gaithersburg Gaithersburg Rebels Attack D3 Albright
Cassidy Jones 2022 TN Memphis White Station Memphislax Attack D3 Anderson (IN)
N/A Cassidy Jones 2022 TN Memphis White Station Memphislax Attack D3 Anderson (IN)
Sarah Glenn 2022 NJ Princeton Princeton UltGoal/DEWLax Defense D3 Chicago
Sophia Paesano 2022 NY Rockville Centre Sacred Heart Liberty Defense D3 Chicago
Alexis Veldhuis 2022 OH Cincinnati Seven Hills School Summit Midfield D3 Chicago
Grace Bean 2022 MA Cambridge Williston Northampton Lax+ Attack D3 Colorado College
Campbell Johnston 2022 MA Duxbury Duxbury Laxachusetts Attack D3 Connecticut College
Caroline LaPierre 2022 VA Arlington Yorktown Capital Attack D3 Denison
Sarah Purschke 2022 NY Huntington St. Anthonys LI Team 91 Attack D2 Pace
Alexa Vizzini 2022 NJ Vernon Vernon DEWLax Attack D3 Eastern Connecticut
Madeline Passarello 2022 PA West Chester Unionville Belles/UltGoal Attack D3 Gettysburg
Marin Ciardiello 2022 CT Guilford Hopkins School Nor'easter Attack D3 Hamilton
Kat Showalter 2022 CA Los Altos Sacred Heart STEPS-CA Defense D3 Hamilton
Charlotte Orr 2022 MA Longmeadow Longmeadow Lax+ Defense D3 Hartwick
Alexis Brown 2022 NJ Montville Academy for Biotech/Mountain Lakes BBL Defense D3 Haverford
Sophia Cosma 2022 IL Evanston Evanston Team One Goalie D3 Haverford
Carly Llewellyn 2022 MI Spring Lake Spring Lake MLXA Defense D3 Hope
Jocelyn Cote 2022 MA Bolton St. Marks Central Goalie D3 Ithaca
Leigh Naturale 2022 NJ Montclair Montclair Mad Dog Attack D3 Ithaca
Lily Mason 2022 IL Evanston Evanston Team One Midfield D3 Kenyon
Emi Bisson 2022 CT Chester Valley CT Shoreline Attack D3 Mount Holyoke
Ella Nejad 2022 OH Rocky River Rocky River Major Force Attack D3 Mount Union
Rebecca McCurdy 2022 PA Newtown Square Baldwin School Dynasty/UltGoal Defense D3 Muhlenberg
Ava Milia 2022 PA Easton Easton Triple Threat/Dynamite Attack D3 Muhlenberg
Cadence Jobe 2022 OH Pickerington Pickerington Central Tempest Goalie D3 Ohio Wesleyan
Megan Kluxen 2022 NC Charlotte Kell Charlotte Style Defense D3 Ohio Wesleyan
Catherine Benton 2022 VA Richmond Godwin Storm (VA) Attack D3 Randolph-Macon
N/A Catherine Benton 2022 VA Richmond Godwin Storm (VA) Attack D3 Randolph-Macon
Soria Ebert 2022 TN Franklin Franklin TNLax/NoExcuse Midfield D3 Roanoke
Megan Tanner 2022 NJ Perrineville Allentown DEWLax/SJ Select Defense D3 Rowan
Brooke Burns 2022 NJ Washington Township Washington Township SJ Shamrocks Goalie D3 Rutgers-Camden
N/A Brooke Burns 2022 NJ Washington Township Washington Township SJ Shamrocks Goalie D3 Rutgers-Camden
Erin Bean 2022 NY Nyack Nyack Triple Threat/Metro Attack D3 Scranton
Maeve Kelleher 2022 MA Sudbury Lincoln-Sudbury Bay State Bullets/Central (MA) Attack D3 Scranton
Jessica McCabe 2022 NY Pearl River Nanuet YJ North Attack D3 Scranton
Brooke LaVallee 2022 MA Longmeadow Longmeadow Lax+ Defense D3 Skidmore
Sydney Closinski 2022 NY Wilton Saratoga Springs ADK Attack D3 St. John Fisher
N/A Sydney Closinski 2022 NY Wilton Saratoga Springs ADK Attack D3 St. John Fisher
Kayla Schatz 2022 MD Westminster Notre Dame Prep M&D Attack D3 St. John Fisher
N/A Kayla Schatz 2022 MD Westminster Notre Dame Prep M&D Attack D3 St. John Fisher
Eran Gleason 2022 PA Easton Easton Triple Threat Defense D3 Stevens
Amanda Morris 2022 CA San Francisco Bransom School STEPS-CA Defense D3 Swarthmore
Marissa Lucca 2022 NJ Sewell Washington Township AA Aim Midfield D3 TCNJ
N/A Marissa Lucca 2022 NJ Sewell Washington Township AA Aim Midfield D3 TCNJ
Madeline Busam 2022 NJ Summit Summit BBL Goalie D3 Vassar
Ella Dutton 2022 CO Denver Kent Denver 3D CO Midfield D3 Washington & Lee
Mallory Greene 2022 VA Charlottesville Western Albemarle Capital Midfield D3 Washington & Lee
Claudia Goncalves 2022 NY New Rochelle New Rochelle Team 91 Tristate/RV Defense D3 Western Connecticut
N/A Claudia Goncalves 2022 NY New Rochelle New Rochelle Team 91 Tristate/RV Defense D3 Western Connecticut
Isabella Ricciardi 2022 NY Medford Patchogue-Medford LI Bandits Attack D3 Western Connecticut
N/A Isabella Ricciardi 2022 NY Medford Patchogue-Medford LI Bandits Attack D3 Western Connecticut
Avarie Pratt 2022 IN Mishawaka Penn Circle City Defense D3 Westminster (PA)
Lily Zygowicz 2022 CO Lafayette Centaurus TRUE CO Attack D3 Wisconsin-Eau Claire
N/A Lily Zygowicz 2022 CO Lafayette Centaurus TRUE CO Attack D3 Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Finnley Casey 2022 NH Amherst Souhegan NH Tomahawks Defense D3 Wooster
Katie Jeanes 2022 PA Lititz Warwick Phantastix Midfield D3 York
Danielle Dahl 2022 VA Fairfax Fairfax Cardinal/Crash Defense D1 Akron
Molly McGrath 2022 NY Clay Cicero-North Syracuse Salt City Snipers Defense D1 Albany
Kate Mayle 2022 CA Redwood City St. Ignatius STEPS/Tenacity Attack D1 Arizona State
Charlotte Webber 2022 NJ Rumson Trinity Hall Jersey Shore/TripleThreat Attack D1 Bucknell
Elle Anhut 2022 NJ Skillman Princeton Day STEPS-NJ Midfield D1 California
Brooke Cressy 2022 CA Coto de Caza Santa Margarita Mad Dog/SoCal Express Defense D1 Campbell
Meg Cole 2022 NH Henniker Governor’s Academy Granite State Midfield D1 Colgate
Karsyn Burnash 2022 NY Rodman South Jefferson Salt City Snipers Defense D1 Connecticut
Alanna Dumalac 2022 MA Wellesley Wellesley MA Elite Midfield D1 Davidson
Adrienne Leone 2022 IL Chicago Loyola Lakeshore Attack D1 Davidson
Ysabel Pakowski 2022 IL Woodridge Downers Grove South TRUE IL Midfield D1 Detroit Mercy
Rachel Chessock 2022 NC Winston Salem Mount Tabor Carolina Fever Attack D1 East Carolina
Maggie McCabe 2022 NY Levittown Division LI TopGuns/Elite Midfield D1 Eastern Michigan
N/A Maggie McCabe 2022 NY Levittown Division LI TopGuns/Elite Midfield D1 Eastern Michigan
Brynn Donnelly 2022 PA Havertown Merion Mercy Philly Blast Midfield D1 Fairfield
Jenny Woodings 2022 PA Pittsburgh Shady Side Academy Big 4 HHH/3D/Mesa Fresh/UltGoal Midfield D1 Florida
Ava Flores 2022 NJ Mendham West Morris Centercourt/STEPS-NJ Midfield D1 George Washington
Mackenzie Rotay 2022 PA Collegeville Perkiomen Valley Big 4 HHH Midfield D1 George Washington
Shanti Sapkota 2022 NY Jamesville Christian Brothers Academy Ethix Defense D1 George Washington
Maggie Turner 2022 PA Philadelphia Penn Charter Big 4 HHH Defense D1 Harvard
Sydney Martin 2022 VA Vienna Madison Cardinal Defense D1 High Point
Riley Floyd 2022 OH Massillon Jackson Major Force Attack D1 Kent State
Courtney Youngquist 2022 MN Chanhassen Minnetonka MN Elite Defense D1 Kent State
Delaney Donohue 2022 NY Queensbury Queensbury ADK Midfield D1 Liberty
Alexandra Burst 2022 AL Hoover Hoover GA Peaches Defense D1 Longwood
Rian Adkins 2022 OH Columbus Upper Arlington Resolute Attack D1 Louisville
Grace Lydon 2022 MA Rowley Central Catholic Middlesex Bears Midfield D1 Massachusetts-Lowell
Caroline Doffermyre 2022 NC Charlotte Providence Day Charlotte Style Defense D1 Mercer
Kassidy Isaacson 2022 TX Sugar Land Clements GRIT Midfield D1 Michigan
Megan Minturn 2022 CA Corte Madera Redwood STEPS-CA Midfield D1 Michigan
Shea Berigan 2022 MA Hingham Hingham MA Elite Attack D1 Monmouth
Genevieve Mullervy 2022 MD Severna Park Severna Park MD United Midfield D1 Monmouth
Alexandra Taranto 2022 NY Brewster Carmel Snipers Elite/Top Guns/Ethix Midfield D1 Monmouth
Mary Kate Allingham 2022 NJ Rumson Trinity Hall All Lax Attack D1 Mount St. Mary's
N/A Mary Kate Allingham 2022 NJ Rumson Trinity Hall All Lax Attack D1 Mount St. Mary's
Logan Cook 2022 MD Forest Hill Bel Air NEMS Midfield D1 Mount St. Mary's
N/A Logan Cook 2022 MD Forest Hill Bel Air NEMS Midfield D1 Mount St. Mary's
Sydney Huhtala 2022 NY Baldwinsville C. W. Baker Monster Defense D1 Niagara
Kathleen Kaucheck 2022 OH New Albany New Albany Resolute Attack D1 Ohio State
Erika Ho 2022 IL Frankfort Lincoln Way East Summit/Lax Monkey Midfield D1 Penn State
Brooklyn Shepard-Wheelon 2022 TN Christiana Webb School TN Lax/SkyWalkers Defense D1 Presbyterian
Evie Gee 2022 OH Westerville Columbus Academy Major Force Midfield D1 Radford
Emma Claire Seaney 2022 GA Cumming North Forsyth EagleStix Midfield D1 Radford
Jordyn Harrison 2022 NJ East Orange Hotchkiss School DEWLax Defense D1 Richmond
Kate Gerrity 2022 CA San Francisco St. Ignatius STEPS/Tenacity Midfield D1 Southern California
Alexis Casperson 2022 TX Flower Mound Flower Mound 214 Defense D1 Stetson
Kathryn Bielinski 2022 PA Wayne Conestoga Phantastix Defense D1 Temple
Madison Moten 2022 NJ Delran Delran SJ Select Defense D1 Temple
Reese Loseke 2022 CA Solana Beach Torrey Pines Mad Dog Attack D1 UC Davis
Quinn McKiernan 2022 CT New Canaan New Canaan Soundcrosse Attack D1 Villanova
Grace Turner 2022 PA Philadelphia Penn Charter Big 4 HHH Defense D1 Stanford
Kayleigh Flanegan 2022 NJ Lanoka Harbor Lacey All Lax Midfield D1 Stetson
Emma Hoffman 2022 NY Lima Honeoye Falls-Lima FCA/Lady Roc Midfield D1 Youngstown State
N/A Emma Hoffman 2022 NY Lima Honeoye Falls-Lima FCA/Lady Roc Midfield D1 Youngstown State
Mallory Bartlett 2022 CT Ellington East Catholic Lax+ Attack D2 Assumption
Faith Piser 2022 VA Stafford Colonial Forge YJ South Attack D2 Belmont Abbey
Caitlin Keenan 2022 NY Victor Victor Monster/Lady Roc Attack D2 Bentley
Madeline Wright 2022 MA Mattapoisett Old Rochester MA Elite Midfield D2 Bentley
Julia Cote 2022 PA Emmaus Emmaus Stars & Stripes Midfield D2 Bloomsburg
Sophia Virani 2022 TX Flower Mound Flower Mound 214 Midfield D2 Colorado Mesa
Stella Cardenas 2022 CA Davis Davis Tenacity/RIZE Goalie D2 Colorado Mesa
Morgan Haapala 2022 MN Prior Lake Lakeville South TRUE MN Defense D2 Concordia-St. Paul
Aria Mercorelli 2022 VA Sterling Loudoun County Metro (VA) Attack D2 CSU-Pueblo
Lauren Parker 2022 NY Syracuse Jamesville - DeWitt Monster Defense D2 D'Youville
N/A Lauren Parker 2022 NY Syracuse Jamesville - DeWitt Monster Defense D2 D'Youville
Lauren Waite 2022 MD Bel Air C. Milton Wright MD Elite/SkyWalkers Midfield D2 East Stroudsburg
Jane Austenfeld 2022 NY Lilse Whitney Point Orange Crush Midfield D2 Le Moyne
Isabelle Difato 2022 FL Jacksonville Bartram Trail Florida Shine/LaxManiax Midfield D2 Le Moyne
Sara Hunter 2022 NY Baldwinsville C.W. Baker Salt City Snipers Midfield D2 Le Moyne
Stella Starosciak 2022 GA Woodstock Cherokee ATL Storm Attack D2 Lee
Emily Mirabile 2022 NY Garden City Park New Hyde Park LI ICON Goalie D2 Limestone
Rhea Spiers 2022 VA Virginia Beach Catholic Coastal Crush/Strikers Attack D2 Limestone
Presleigh Vagnier 2022 MD Owings Northern Uproar Attack D2 Limestone
Isabella Connelly 2022 NH Windham Windham NH Tomahawks Midfield D2 Lynn
Hannah Exley 2022 NJ Sewell Paul VI SJ Shamrocks/Devils Attack D2 Lynn
Courtney Lesko 2022 MD Joppatowne Mercy TLC Attack D2 Lynn
Mikaela Barbieri 2022 GA Cumming West Forsyth Major Force Attack D2 Montevallo
Shea Murphy 2022 CO Lakewood Green Mountain 3D CO Midfield D2 Regis (CO)
Abigail Nolan 2022 NJ West Orange West Orange MadDog Defense D2 Southern Connecticut
Allison Palmer 2022 CT Fairfield Fairfield Warde Gold Coast Attack D2 Southern Connecticut
Ella Koslowski 2022 NY Grand Island Grand Island Empress Midfield D2 Slippery Rock
Shaelin Cassidy 2022 NJ Manahawkin Southern Jersey Shore/TripleThreat Defense D2 Stonehill
Sofia Guttmann 2022 FL Weston St. Thomas Aquinas FL Select Midfield D3 Amherst
Morgan Lebek 2022 CT Wilton Wilton CT Grizzlies Midfield D3 Amherst
Emily Petersen 2022 NJ Mountain Lakes Mountain Lakes STEPS-NJ Attack D3 Amherst
Jessye Salmon 2022 NY Mount Vernon Hackley School Snipers Elite Goalie D3 Amherst
Clara Sosa 2022 NY Mamaroneck Mamaroneck Snipers Elite Attack D3 Amherst
Hannah Gold 2022 CA Rolling Hills Estates Groton School MOJO Midfield D3 Bowdoin
Campbell Cabaniss 2022 NC Jacksonville Jacksonville Carolina United Defense D3 Christopher Newport
Ainsley Burke 2022 VA Arlington Yorktown Capital Attack D3 Colby
Emily Darby 2022 CT Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Defense D3 Colby
Tessa Loria 2022 NY Pelham Pelham PrimeTime Defense D3 Colby
Stella Regan 2022 MA Franklin Franklin MA Elite Midfield D3 Colby
Liza Jonasz 2022 NJ Montclair Montclair Mad Dog Defense D3 Colorado College
Elizabeth Gill 2022 MA Hingham Thayer Academy Laxachusetts Attack D3 Connecticut College
Suzie Smith 2022 NY Saratoga Springs Holy Names ADK Midfield D3 Connecticut College
Danielle Sieja 2022 NJ Hamilton Square Robbinsville Garden State Attack D3 DeSales
N/A Danielle Sieja 2022 NJ Hamilton Square Robbinsville Garden State Attack D3 DeSales
Olivia Rizzi 2022 PA Kennett Square Unionville Belles Defense D3 Dickinson
Liv Cooper 2022 VA Alexandria St. Stephens & St. Agnes Capital Attack D3 Franklin & Marshall
Caroline Button 2022 NJ Moorestown Moorestown SJ Select Attack D3 Gettysburg
Nina Marra 2022 NJ Ridgewood Ridgewood STEPS-NJ/BBL Midfield D3 Gettysburg
Anna Bocchino 2022 CT Ellington Ellington Lax+ Attack D3 Gordon
Anna Gum 2022 TX Dallas Hockaday School GRIT Attack D3 Hamilton
Eugenia Kaltsas 2022 NY Pound Ridge Fox Lane Soundcross Attack D3 Hamilton
Brooke Epstein 2022 NC Hillsborough Durham Academy Carolina Fever/United Attack D3 Haverford
Kylie McNamara 2022 NJ Mount Laurel Lenape SJ Select Defense D3 Haverford
Lauren Paprocki 2022 NJ Berkeley Heights Governor Livingston DEWLax Defense D3 Haverford
Samantha Smith 2022 IN Westfield Westfield Indy United Goalie D3 Hope
Reagan Makfinsky 2022 MD Fallston Fallston NEMS Defense D3 Mary Washington
Caleigh Kohr 2022 MD Bel Air C. Milton Wright NEMS Goalie D3 McDaniel
N/A Caleigh Kohr 2022 MD Bel Air C. Milton Wright NEMS Goalie D3 McDaniel
Lauren Giuriceo 2022 NY Bronxville Sacred Heart (CT) PrimeTime Defense D3 Middlebury
Caroline Messer 2022 CT Old Greenwich Greenwich/Taft Soundcross Midfield D3 Middlebury
Abba Diglio 2022 NJ Whippany Whippany Park BBL Midfield D3 Muhlenberg
Jillian Stine 2022 MD Bel Air Bel Air TLC Goalie D3 North Carolina Wesleyan
N/A Jillian Stine 2022 MD Bel Air Bel Air TLC Goalie D3 North Carolina Wesleyan
Jantara McCormick 2022 VA Arlington Washington-Liberty VA Metro Goalie D3 Oberlin
River Buechner 2022 UT Lehi Skyridge Force (UT) Midfield D3 Pomona-Pitzer
N/A River Buechner 2022 UT Lehi Skyridge Force (UT) Midfield D3 Pomona-Pitzer
Taylor Glanville 2022 CT Greenwich Greenwich Academy Soundcross Midfield D3 Pomona-Pitzer
N/A Taylor Glanville 2022 CT Greenwich Greenwich Academy Soundcross Midfield D3 Pomona-Pitzer
Julianne Louie 2022 NY Kingston Kingston ADK Goalie D3 Pomona-Pitzer
N/A Julianne Louie 2022 NY Kingston Kingston ADK Goalie D3 Pomona-Pitzer
Lilly Fowler 2022 MD Fallston Notre Dame Prep C2 Attack D3 Randolph-Macon
N/A Lilly Fowler 2022 MD Fallston Notre Dame Prep C2 Attack D3 Randolph-Macon
Lydia Lesnevich 2022 MD Catonsville Towson SkyWalkers Defense D3 Randolph-Macon
N/A Lydia Lesnevich 2022 MD Catonsville Towson SkyWalkers Defense D3 Randolph-Macon
Molly Rioux 2022 MA Dartmouth Dartmouth Laxachusetts Goalie D3 Simmons
Julia Cafasso 2022 NY Manhasset Manhasset LI Liberty Attack D3 Skidmore
Amanda Gardner 2022 MA Newton Dexter Southfield Laxachusetts Defense D3 Skidmore
Lily Hudner 2022 MA Concord Concord Carlisle Laxachusetts Midfield D3 Skidmore
Reagan White 2022 MA Duxbury Notre Dame Academy MA Elite Goalie D3 Bates
Jenna Welsh 2022 MD Towson Dulaney C2 Attack D3 St. John Fisher
N/A Jenna Welsh 2022 MD Towson Dulaney C2 Attack D3 St. John Fisher
Kendall Curry 2022 MD Lutherville Notre Dame Prep TLC/Diamonds Attack D3 St. Mary's (MD)
N/A Kendall Curry 2022 MD Lutherville Notre Dame Prep TLC/Diamonds Attack D3 St. Mary's (MD)
Paige Davis 2022 MD Finksburg Westminster Check-Hers Attack D3 St. Mary's (MD)
N/A Paige Davis 2022 MD Finksburg Westminster Check-Hers Attack D3 St. Mary's (MD)
Madeline Hogan 2022 NJ Skillman Montgomery UltGoal/Garden State Attack D3 Stevens
Caroline Gebhard 2022 MD Abingdon Patterson Mill NEMS/SkyWalkers Attack D3 Stevenson
Sydney Sieja 2022 NJ Hamilton Square Robbinsville Garden State Midfield D3 TCNJ
N/A Sydney Sieja 2022 NJ Hamilton Square Robbinsville Garden State Midfield D3 TCNJ
Sophie Edwards 2022 CA San Francisco St. Ignatius Tenacity Attack D3 Trinity (CT)
N/A Sophie Edwards 2022 CA San Francisco St. Ignatius Tenacity Attack D3 Trinity (CT)
Caitlin Hicks 2022 MA Natick Dexter Southfield Laxachusetts Defense D3 Trinity (CT)
N/A Caitlin Hicks 2022 MA Natick Dexter Southfield Laxachusetts Defense D3 Trinity (CT)
Alison MacDougall 2022 CT Southbury Pomperaug Nor'easter Goalie D3 Trinity (CT)
N/A Alison MacDougall 2022 CT Southbury Pomperaug Nor'easter Goalie D3 Trinity (CT)
Molly McGuckin 2022 CT Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Defense D3 Trinity (CT)
N/A Molly McGuckin 2022 CT Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Defense D3 Trinity (CT)
Nicola Donlan 2022 MA Sudbury Lincoln Sudbury MA Elite Defense D3 Tufts
Alexandra Zorn 2022 MA Bedford Bedford Bay State Bullets Attack D3 Tufts
Elizabeth Boatwright 2022 DC Washington Georgetown Visitation MC Elite Attack D3 Washington & Lee
Grace Kim 2022 GA Johns Creek Northview Southern Zone Midfield D3 Washington & Lee
Christina Petras 2022 NY Manhasset Manhasset LI Liberty/Elite Defense D3 Washington & Lee
Kyra Browne 2022 NY East Atlantic Beach Sacred Heart LI Liberty Midfield D3 Wesleyan (CT)
N/A Kyra Browne 2022 NY East Atlantic Beach Sacred Heart LI Liberty Midfield D3 Wesleyan (CT)
Lindsey Diomede 2022 MA Westwood Westwood MA Elite Defense D3 Wesleyan (CT)
N/A Lindsey Diomede 2022 MA Westwood Westwood MA Elite Defense D3 Wesleyan (CT)
Isabel Weintraub 2022 NY Oceanside Oceanside LI Legacy Goalie D3 Wesleyan (CT)
N/A Isabel Weintraub 2022 NY Oceanside Oceanside LI Legacy Goalie D3 Wesleyan (CT)
Margo Wilson 2022 GA Marietta Walton Major Force Defense D3 Wesleyan (CT)
N/A Margo Wilson 2022 GA Marietta Walton Major Force Defense D3 Wesleyan (CT)
Emma Roe 2022 CT Bethel Bethel Gold Coast Attack D3 Westfield State
Natalie Daniels 2022 NH Concord Proctor Academy Granite State Midfield D3 William Smith
Lily Kuhn 2022 NJ Glen Ridge Glen Ridge BBL/Mad Dog Defense D3 William Smith
Anna Suter 2022 NJ Chatham Chatham BBL Defense D3 William Smith
Meaghan Day 2022 MA Dover Noble & Greenough MA Elite Defense D3 Williams
Lauren Morganlander 2022 NJ Montclair Montclair Centercourt Attack D3 Williams
Juliana Silvernale 2022 VA Warrenton Highland School 3D VA Attack D3 York
Sophia Bluso 2022 OH Hudson Hudson Major Force Midfield NAIA SCAD
N/A Sophia Bluso 2022 OH Hudson Hudson Major Force Midfield NAIA SCAD
Chloe Garrett 2022 TN Franklin Ravenwood Lakeshore Midfield D1 Army
Kendall Coss 2022 VA Virginia Beach Catholic Storm/Strikers/Cardinal Midfield D1 Liberty
Gia Mitchell 2022 NJ Bridgewater Bridgewater-Raritan Triple Threat Goalie D1 Monmouth
Kate Stigsell 2022 WI Fitchburg Edgewood Lakeshore Defense D1 Old Dominion
Riley Horoshko 2022 PA Macungie Allentown Central Catholic HEADstrong Goalie D1 Temple
Samantha Riely 2022 UT Park City Park City Coast/Legacy Lax Pride Midfield D1 UC Davis
Sara Murphy-Payne 2022 VA Richmond Trinity Episcopal Storm/Strikers/SuperNova Midfield D1 Winthrop
Emily Montagano 2022 NY Wantagh Seaford LI Top Guns Attack D2 East Stroudsburg
Madison Schramm 2022 PA Phoenixville Phoenixville NXT/Dynamite Goalie D2 Indiana (PA)
Theresa Grosso 2022 NY Syracuse Jamesville-DeWitt Monster Defense D2 Le Moyne
Bella Sampo 2022 NY Syracuse Westhill Outlaw Ladies Attack D2 Le Moyne
Alyssa Wolf 2022 NY Brookhaven Bellport Lax On Defense D2 Pace
Haley Izydorczak 2022 MA Wrentham King Philip Gold Star Midfield D2 Saint Anselm
Zoe Cook 2022 MD Hydes Catholic NEMS Attack D2 Wilmington (DE)
Bridget Finley 2022 NY Bronxville Bronxville Snipers Elite Midfield D3 Amherst
Anna Whitworth 2022 OR Portland Lincoln Tenacity Midfield D3 Amherst
Ellie Fabbro 2022 MA Hingham Hingham MA Elite Defense D3 Bowdoin
Courtney McKenna 2022 NJ Ridgewood Ridgewood Mad Dog Midfield D3 Bowdoin
Olivia Hung 2022 NJ Chatham Pingry School STEPS-NJ Midfield D3 Chicago
Sofia Cedrone 2022 MD Middletown Urbana Renegades Defense D3 Rensselaer
N/A Sofia Cedrone 2022 MD Middletown Urbana Renegades Defense D3 Rensselaer
Hannah Yang 2022 NJ Glen Ridge Glen Ridge DEWLax Midfield D3 Stevens
Annabel Stifler 2022 FL Tampa Berkeley Prep 3D Midfield D3 Swarthmore
Alex Lesko 2022 PA Villanova Agnes Irwin Mesa Attack D3 Trinity (CT)
N/A Alex Lesko 2022 PA Villanova Agnes Irwin Mesa Attack D3 Trinity (CT)
Kate Deehan 2022 MA Westwood Westwood MA Elite Defense D3 Tufts
Sadie Dodson 2022 CA Piedmont Head-Royce School Tenacity Attack D3 Tufts
Arden Meyer 2022 NJ Westfield Kent Place BBL Defense D3 Tufts
Elsa Schutt 2022 CA Larkspur Marin Academy Tenacity Midfield D3 Tufts
Franny Donohue 2022 NY Cold Spring Harbor Cold Spring Harbor LI TopGuns Attack D3 Williams
Grace Rebak 2022 NJ Princeton Princeton UltGoal Defense D3 Williams
Lily-Ann LaComb 2022 OH Canfield Canfield Major Force Defense D3 York
Berit Brookfield 2022 CO Littleton Mountain Vista 3D CO/Real Midfield D1 Arizona State
Alexandra Bowman 2022 CT Darien Hotchkiss School Big 4 HHH Attack D1 Brown
Emmie Ridgeway 2022 VA Arlington Washington Liberty Capital Attack D1 Butler
Caroline Ross 2022 MD Hyattsville Elizabeth Seton Capital/MD United Defense D1 Butler
Clara Page 2022 PA Wynnewood Baldwin School Mesa/Phantastix Midfield D1 California
Kayleigh Aitken 2022 ON Oro-Medonte Everest Academy Orillia Goalie D1 Detroit Mercy
Kylie McGovern 2022 NY Westbury Carle Place LI TopGuns Attack D1 Eastern Michigan
N/A Kylie McGovern 2022 NY Westbury Carle Place LI TopGuns Attack D1 Eastern Michigan
Briar Slattery 2022 ON Woodstock Everest Academy Kitchener-Waterloo Goalie D1 Eastern Michigan
N/A Briar Slattery 2022 ON Woodstock Everest Academy Kitchener-Waterloo Goalie D1 Eastern Michigan
Lauren Pujolar 2022 WA Bainbridge Island Bainbridge Puget Sound Midfield D1 High Point
Karina Vanderwalt 2022 GA Ball Ground Clearview Major Force Midfield D1 Lehigh
Amelia Loughery 2022 PA Perkasie Pennridge UltGoal Defense D1 Liberty
Jesse Manger 2022 MD Olney Good Counsel Thinklax/Rebels Midfield D1 Marist
Grace Callahan 2022 NY Victor Victor Monster Midfield D1 Michigan
Ava Peterson 2022 OH Massillon Jackson Major Force Defense D1 Pittsburgh
N/A Ava Peterson 2022 OH Massillon Jackson Major Force Defense D1 Pittsburgh
Ava Chiarella 2022 NJ Brielle Manasquan Jersey Shore/Triple Threat Midfield D1 Rutgers
Ellen Webb 2022 NC Waxhaw Weddington Charlotte Style Defense D1 Saint Joseph's
Tellian Schwarz 2022 PA Bryn Mawr Radnor Mesa Defense D1 UC Davis
Deirdre Kelly 2022 NY Islip Islip LI Elite Attack D1 Winthrop
Juliana Gentile 2022 NY Deer Park Deer Park LI Elite Midfield D2 Barton
Curran Penot 2022 PA Clifton Heights Upper Darby Dynasty Defense D2 Barton
Lauren OBrien 2022 NJ Lincroft Red Bank Catholic Team 91 Midfield D2 Lynn
Francesca Viteritti 2022 NY Greenlawn Harborfields LI Team 91 Goalie D1 Stony Brook
Grace Demarzio 2022 PA Harleysville Souderton Dynamite Defense D2 Shippensburg
Leora Owings 2022 OH Medina Medina Athena Midfield D2 Slippery Rock
Natalie Goldsmith 2022 NJ Oceanport Shore Team 91 Defense D2 West Chester
Ali Bromme 2022 PA Media Strath Haven NXT Defense D3 Dickinson
Lauren Cherven 2022 NJ Mahwah Mahwah Metro Attack D3 Muhlenberg
Kiera Delaney 2022 NY Centerport Harborfields LI Elevate Midfield D3 Rochester
Delaney Wozniak 2022 NY Kings Park Kings Park LI Team 91 Midfield D3 Scranton
Nicole Graham 2022 MD Olney Sherwood HoCo Midfield D3 Shenandoah
Sydney Wilmes 2022 VA Annandale Annandale Pride/Cardinal Defense D3 Shenandoah
Liberty Cuckler 2022 OH Delaware Olentangy Berlin Resolute Attack D1 Detroit Mercy
Haley Hodak 2022 MD Severn Old Mill MD United/Pure Midfield D1 Eastern Michigan
N/A Haley Hodak 2022 MD Severn Old Mill MD United/Pure Midfield D1 Eastern Michigan
Lauren Sheets 2022 MN Lakeville Lakeville South TRUE (MN) Attack D2 Concordia-St. Paul
Sophia Laubner 2022 CA Newbury Park Newbury Park Mad Dog Attack D3 Christopher Newport
Amelia Money 2022 NC Apex Apex AFA Goalie D3 Meredith
Isabella Mangano 2022 NJ Montville Montville Jersey Thunder Attack D3 Stevens
Bella Woodbury 2022 MA Wilbraham Minnechaug Lax+ Midfield D3 Wooster
Peyton Oliver 2022 MD Annapolis Notre Dame Prep M&D Attack D1 Boston College
Danielle Serbinski 2022 GA Cumming South Forsyth GA Outlaws Goalie D1 Manhattan
Kenzie Baker 2022 MA Franklin Franklin Gold Star Midfield D1 Massachusetts-Lowell
Ellie Traggio 2022 CT Sharon Hotchkiss School Big 4 HHH Midfield D1 North Carolina
Sadie Stevens 2022 TX Austin Vandegrift Iron Horse Midfield D1 Sacred Heart
Laci Pietrowicz 2022 FL Clermont East Ridge Storm (FL) Midfield D2 Georgian Court
Kathryn Lehman 2022 GA Fayetteville Starr's Mill Outlaws Defense D2 Lee
Olivia Larges 2022 MD Davidsonville St. Mary’s MD United Attack D2 Tusculum
Madeline Lamy 2022 MD Pasadena Archbishop Spalding CCLax Attack D3 Christopher Newport
Michelle Pecoraro 2022 NY Kings Park St. John the Baptist LI Team 91 Attack D3 Massachusetts Maritime
Paige Rivet 2022 NH Merrimack Merrimack NH Tomahawks Attack D3 Plymouth State
Amanda Iglio 2022 NY Smithtown St. Anthony's LI Team 91 Attack D3 Scranton
Lauren Gillies 2022 NJ Oradell River Dell DEWLax Attack D3 York
Peyton Sims 2022 MA Ellicott City Mount Hebron Heros Attack D1 Mount St. Mary's
N/A Peyton Sims 2022 MA Ellicott City Mount Hebron Heros Attack D1 Mount St. Mary's
Sydney Rullan 2022 GA Marietta Pope ATL Storm/Major Force Defense D2 Montevallo
Gia Gasdia 2022 MD Havre De Grace Havre De Grace HdG Defense D2 Mount Olive
Mackenzie Carita 2022 NY Medford Patchogue-Medford LI Team 91 Midfield D2 Pace
Natasha Franchina 2022 NY West Islip West Islip LI Team 91 Defense D2 Pace
Emily Leal 2022 TX Rockwall Rockwall TX Heat Midfield D2 Quincy
Avery Song 2022 NJ Montclair Montclair Kimberley Academy STEPS-NJ Attack D3 Chicago
Emma Baker 2022 PA Jeffersonville Shipley School HEADStrong Midfield D1 Akron
Patricia Lynn 2022 TX Houston Kinkaid School Tenacity/GRIT Midfield D1 Butler
Samantha Borgert 2022 IN Fishers Hamilton Southeastern Indy United Midfield D1 Eastern Michigan
N/A Samantha Borgert 2022 IN Fishers Hamilton Southeastern Indy United Midfield D1 Eastern Michigan
Abby Alderman 2022 MD Lusby Patuxent Uproar Midfield D1 Eastern Michigan
N/A Abby Alderman 2022 MD Lusby Patuxent Uproar Midfield D1 Eastern Michigan
Amber Alderman 2022 MD Lusby Patuxent Uproar Attack D1 Eastern Michigan
N/A Amber Alderman 2022 MD Lusby Patuxent Uproar Attack D1 Eastern Michigan
Mackenzie Blackwell 2022 MD North Beach Northern Uproar Attack D1 Eastern Michigan
N/A Mackenzie Blackwell 2022 MD North Beach Northern Uproar Attack D1 Eastern Michigan
Elena Sorkin 2022 VA Glen Allen Deep Run YJ South Attack D1 High Point
Colleen Rattigan 2022 CT New Fairfield New Fairfield Gold Coast Midfield D1 Manhattan
Sophia Pasnak 2022 PA Newtown Square Penncrest NXT Goalie D1 Manhattan
Morgan Carroll 2022 CT Norwalk Brien McMahon Gold Coast Goalie D1 Marist
Ainsley Shilling 2022 MI Bloomfield Hills Detroit Country Day Summit Midfield D1 Monmouth
Kathryn Welch 2022 NY Pearl River Phillips Exeter BBL Defense D1 Northwestern
Emma Blloshmi 2022 NY West Babylon West Babylon LI Legacy/TopGuns Midfield D1 Ohio State
Rory Turner 2022 PA Haverford Haverford Philly Blast Goalie D1 Towson
Elizabeth Bateman 2022 MD Catonsville Glenelg Country School SkyWalkers D1 UMBC
Sydney Mentzer 2022 PA York York Catholic York Invaders Midfield D1 UMBC
Olivia Paton 2022 MD Annapolis Area Christian Uproar Attack D1 Winthrop
Amanda Windsor 2022 MD Woodstock Marriotts Ridge M&D Defense D2 Anderson (SC)
N/A Amanda Windsor 2022 MD Woodstock Marriotts Ridge M&D Defense D2 Anderson (SC)
Gabriella McCarthy 2022 NC Charlotte Home School Charlotte Style Midfield D2 Belmont Abbey
Drew Palumbo 2022 NJ Flanders Mount Olive BBL Attack D2 Bloomsburg
Brianna Austin 2022 PA Plymouth Meeting Plymouth Whitemarsh STEPS/NXT Attack D2 Bloomsburg
Claire Flahaven 2022 MN Elk River Elk River TRUE-National Defense D2 Concordia-St. Paul
Kayleigh Nelson 2022 MN Elk River Elk River TRUE-National Defense D2 Concordia-St. Paul
Anna Palony 2022 MN Robbinsdale Robbinsdale Cooper TRUE-National Attack D2 Concordia-St. Paul
Savannah Eichert 2022 NJ Brick Brick MadDog Attack D2 Dominican
Leah Coletti 2022 MD Monrovia Linganore SkyWalkers D2 Embry-Riddle
Abigail Ozgar 2022 MD Liberty Check-Hers Midfield D2 Embry-Riddle
Delaney Brown 2022 NC Davidson Day Carolina United Attack D2 Flagler
N/A Delaney Brown 2022 NC Davidson Day Carolina United Attack D2 Flagler
Emma Angelo 2022 MA Tyngsborough Tyngsborough NH Tomahawks Midfield D2 Florida Tech
Kylie Ebner 2022 NJ Howell Howell MadDog Midfield D2 Georgian Court
Grace Maddox 2022 OH Delaware Olentangy Resolute Midfield D2 Grand Valley State
Kennedy Craig 2022 IN Boonville North Indy United/Circle City Attack D2 Lincoln Memorial
Callista Elica 2022 VA Herndon Oakton Cardinal Goalie D2 Lynn
Lara Kruck 2022 NJ Fredon Kittatinny Triple Threat Goalie D2 Millersville
Chloe Norman 2022 FL Spring Hill Land O' Lakes TRUE-National/LaxManiax Midfield D2 Montevalo
N/A Chloe Norman 2022 FL Spring Hill Land O' Lakes TRUE-National/LaxManiax Midfield D2 Montevalo
Ryan Brophy 2022 CA Coronado Coronado Coast Midfield D2 Mount Olive
Olivia Rossi 2022 MD Northern Uproar Midfield D2 Mount Olive
Harley Kalin 2022 MD Union Bridge Francis Scott Key Check-Hers Midfield D2 Shepherd
Hunter Kalin 2022 MD Union Bridge Francis Scott Key Check-Hers Midfield D2 Shepherd
Ashlee Sjoholm 2022 NY East Meadow East Meadow LI Jesters Attack D2 Slippery Rock
Ella Clifford 2022 NY East Islip St. John the Baptist LI Legacy Defense D2 Young Harris
Laura Sullivan 2022 NJ Moorestown Moorestown SJ Select Goalie D3 Catholic
Brookelyn Morrison 2022 VA Ashburn Riverside VA Metro/Valley Select Defense D3 Christopher Newport
Courtney Wolfington 2022 PA Newtown Square Radnor Philly Blast Defense D3 Denison
Claire Mertzlufft 2022 IL Wilmette Loyola Academy Lakeshore Attack D3 Denison
Maggie Hance 2022 NJ Long Valley West Morris Central Triple Threat Midfield D3 Fairleigh Dickinson
Sophie Hubbard 2022 MD Northern Uproar Defense D3 Mary Washington
Tess Brown 2022 NH Londonderry Londonderry NH Tomahawks Defense D3 Plymouth State
Trisha Gillen 2022 NJ Fanwood Scotch Plains DEWLax Midfield D3 Rowan
Courtney Ricker 2022 MD Upperco Gerstell Academy Check-Hers/Heros Midfield D3 Salisbury
Alyssa Marrapodi 2022 MD Westminster Westminster Check-Hers Attack D3 St. Mary's (MD)
N/A Alyssa Marrapodi 2022 MD Westminster Westminster Check-Hers Attack D3 St. Mary's (MD)
Maria Turriza 2022 NH Windham Windham NH Tomahawks Defense D3 Univ of New England
N/A Maria Turriza 2022 NH Windham Windham NH Tomahawks Defense D3 Univ of New England
Abby Burkholder 2022 PA Etters Red Land Black Dog Defense D3 Ursinus
Katie Baumer 2022 NY Penfield Penfield Common Goal Midfield D1 Akron
Sarah Baumer 2022 NY Penfield Penfield Common Goal Midfield D1 Akron
Holly Martindale 2022 VA Annandale Annandale PRIDE Defense D1 Gardner-Webb
Lillian Martindale 2022 VA Annandale Annandale Legacy Lax Pride Attack D1 Gardner-Webb
Peyton Gellin 2022 OH Chagrin Falls Chagrin Falls Resolute Midfield D1 Kent State
Samantha Klein 2022 NY Cicero Cicero North Syracuse Salt City Snipers Midfield D1 La Salle
Lauren Maher 2022 PA Flourtown Mount Saint Joseph Big 4 HHH Attack D1 Manhattan
Sophia Torres 2022 FL Lithia Newsome Storm (FL) Midfield D1 St. Bonaventure
Alexandra Leggio 2022 NY Seaford Seaford LI ICON Midfield D2 Adelphi
Chloe Scornavacca 2022 MA Harvard Bromfield School Central MA Defense D2 Assumption
Isabella Judge 2022 NY Williamsville Sacred Heart Empress Midfield D2 Belmont Abbey
Audrey Adelsberger 2022 MD Catonsville Catonsville Coppermine Midfield D2 Catawba
Justine Anderson 2022 CO Colorado Springs Air Academy Team 180 Midfield D2 Colorado Mesa
Brianne Bernhardt 2022 FL Orlando Timber Creek M&D (FL) Attack D2 Embry-Riddle
Amy Waters 2022 FL Ponte Vedra Neese Storm (FL) Defense D2 Flagler
N/A Amy Waters 2022 FL Ponte Vedra Neese Storm (FL) Defense D2 Flagler
Rowan Hall 2022 NY Sloatsburg Suffern YJ North Defense D2 Kutztown
Isabella Jahkhah 2022 NY Bay Shore Brentwood LI Legacy Midfield D2 Lindenwood
Maeghan Callow 2022 NY Massapequa Plainedge LI Empire/TopGuns Midfield D2 Mercy
Jordan Porter 2022 NY Montrose Hendrick Hudson Defense D2 Missouri Western
N/A Jordan Porter 2022 NY Montrose Hendrick Hudson Defense D2 Missouri Western
Taylor Gotro 2022 FL Windermere Windermere Storm (FL) D2 Palm Beach Atlantic
Ella Dossier 2022 NY Webster Schroeder Common Goal Attack D2 Roberts Wesleyan
Erin Melcher 2022 MI Ypsilanti Saline Triumph Midfield D2 Slippery Rock
Addison Trefethen 2022 NH Bow Bow NH Tomahawks Midfield D2 Stonehill
Tara Babnik 2022 NY Carmel Carmel Defense D2 Wilmington (DE)
Ava Malanga 2022 NY Riverhead Riverhead E3 Midfield D3 Cortland
Mary Martinson 2022 NH Concord Concord Granite State Attack D3 Denison
Claire Book 2022 MA Winchester Winchester Storm (MA) Midfield D3 Franklin & Marshall
Sarah Gusler 2022 NY Long Beach Long Beach LI Liberty Goalie D3 Johnson & Wales
N/A Sarah Gusler 2022 NY Long Beach Long Beach LI Liberty Goalie D3 Johnson & Wales
Brooke Blades 2022 MD Woolford Cambridge-South Dorcheste Coppermine Midfield D3 Meredith
Danielle Sautner 2022 NY Syosset Syosset LI Elevate Attack D3 Muhlenberg
Rileigh Frend 2022 NY Laurel Mattituck LI Elite Defense D3 Plattsburgh
N/A Rileigh Frend 2022 NY Laurel Mattituck LI Elite Defense D3 Plattsburgh
Rachel Johnson 2022 MD Baldwin Fallston NEMS Defense D3 Salisbury
Allison Brewer 2022 NY Brightwaters Bay Shore LI Jesters/TopGuns Attack D3 Skidmore
Emma Guzowski 2022 NY Merrick Calhoun LI Empire/Salt City Snipers Goalie D3 Stevens
Gianna Maggi 2022 VA Chesapeake Catholic Legacy/SuperNova Goalie D3 Washington College
Liberty Topka 2022 MD Silver Spring Holy Child Heros/Rebels/M&D Defense D3 York
Alex Goodale 2022 NY Riverhead Riverhead LI Team 91 Defense D2 Mount Olive
Nora Crowther 2022 NJ Randolph Villa Walsh Academy DEWLax Midfield D3 Gettysburg
Virginia Heffernan 2022 MD Lutherville St Pauls School Coppermine Defense D3 Lynchburg
Haley Sullivan 2022 MD Havre De Grace Havre de Grace MD Elite Midfield D3 Shenandoah
Hadley Chadwick 2022 MD Annapolis St. Mary's MD United/Nation United Goalie D3 Christoppher Newport
N/A Hadley Chadwick 2022 MD Annapolis St. Mary's MD United/Nation United Goalie D3 Christoppher Newport
Samantha Dunn 2022 MD Stevensville St. Mary's MD United/CCLax Midfield D2 Flagler
N/A Samantha Dunn 2022 MD Stevensville St. Mary's MD United/CCLax Midfield D2 Flagler
Kennedy Odenheimer 2022 NJ Robbinsville Robbinsville Garden State Defense D3 Albright
Carsyn Smith 2022 MD Crownsville Old Mill Integrity Defense D3 St. Mary's (MD)
N/A Carsyn Smith 2022 MD Crownsville Old Mill Integrity Defense D3 St. Mary's (MD)
Braeden Arkless 2022 TX Humble Kinkaid School GRIT Attack D1 Saint Joseph's
Erin Young 2022 MD Crownsville Archbishop Spalding East Coast/Bay Area/Integrity Midfield D2 Limestone
Peyton Gullickson 2022 MN Inver Grove Heights Rosemount Team MN Defense D3 Wisconsin-Eau Claire
N/A Peyton Gullickson 2022 MN Inver Grove Heights Rosemount Team MN Defense D3 Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Noelle Melgar 2022 NY Syosset Syosset LI Empire/Jesters Attack D3 Wooster
Amelia Angelo 2022 NY Miller Place Miller Place LI Lax On Defense D1 Marist
Caroline Cavendish 2022 FL Jacksonville Episcopal School of Jacksonville Dash Attack D3 Dickinson
Madison Ratchford 2022 NY Ridge Longwood Lax On Attack D3 Western Connecticut
N/A Madison Ratchford 2022 NY Ridge Longwood Lax On Attack D3 Western Connecticut
Maddie Holloway 2022 CA Los Gatos Los Gatos Verve Goalie D1 Butler
Rhea Cosand 2022 CA Pacific Grove Stevenson Verve Midfield D1 UC Davis
Heidi Cross 2022 PA Ambler Germantown Academy UltGoal Attack D1 Stetson
Grace Doy 2022 MD New Market Linganore Renegades Midfield D3 Salisbury
Giuliano Ditsky 2022 PA Wyomissing Berks Catholic Phantastix Goalie D1 Eastern Michigan
N/A Giuliano Ditsky 2022 PA Wyomissing Berks Catholic Phantastix Goalie D1 Eastern Michigan
Emily LaPia 2022 NH Exeter Exeter NH Tomahawks Midfield D2 Stonehill
Lucy Cavanaugh 2022 MI Grand Rapids East Grand Rapids MLXA/RapidLax Attack D3 Denison
Mackey Fick 2022 MD Timonium Maryvale Prep Coppermine Defense D1 Mount St. Mary's
N/A Mackey Fick 2022 MD Timonium Maryvale Prep Coppermine Defense D1 Mount St. Mary's
Karlie Hickson 2022 MD Centreville Queen Anne's County Lady Blue Crabs Defense D1 Liberty
Sydnee-Ann Moeller 2022 CA El Segundo El Segundo LA Aces/Fire Midfield D2 Colorado-Colorado Springs
Kate Burns 2022 NY Suffern Suffern Cobra Kai/YJ North Attack D1 Holy Cross
Kiera Armitage 2022 SC Awendaw Oceanside Collegiate Academy Major Force Defense D1 Canisius
Kate Mautz 2022 NH Exeter Phillips Exeter MA Elite Defense D1 Colgate
Morgan Atwater 2022 NY Rochester Brighton Monster/Relentless Hustle Midfield D1 Gardner-Webb
Jillian Gironda 2022 NY East Setauket Ward Melville Lax On/LI Elite Attack D1 Manhattan
Brooke Leonard 2022 TX Flower Mound Flower Mound 214 Attack D1 Manhattan
Ellie Provda 2022 NY Brightwaters Bay Shore LI TopGuns Defense D1 Manhattan
Annalynn Pompetti 2022 PA Media Penncrest NXT Midfield D1 Old Dominion
Jayme Weber 2022 PA Lansdale Methacton Mesa Attack D1 Old Dominion
Kaitlyn Lytton 2022 VA Christiansburg Christiansburg Valley Select Attack D1 Radford
Ella Curci 2022 PA Fort Washington Penn Charter NXT Defense D1 Winthrop
Charlotte McGroarty 2022 NY East Northport Northport LI Elite Defense D2 Assumption
Olivia Poggi 2022 MA Longmeadow Longmeadow Lax+ Midfield D2 Barton
Amandalynn Garst 2022 TX Celina Prospect 214/TX Heat Midfield D2 Charleston (WV)
N/A Amandalynn Garst 2022 TX Celina Prospect 214/TX Heat Midfield D2 Charleston (WV)
Madison Partridge 2022 MD Darlington Harford Tech TRUE (MD) Defense D2 Charleston (WV)
N/A Madison Partridge 2022 MD Darlington Harford Tech TRUE (MD) Defense D2 Charleston (WV)
Peyton Ross 2022 AZ Phoenix Corona del Sol Desert Heat Midfield D2 Colorado-Colorado Springs
Danielle Dunn 2022 MD Berwyn Heights Elizabeth Seton MD United Attack D2 Florida Southern
Cameron Flynn 2022 MO St Peters Fort Zumwalt South 410 West Midfield D2 Fort Lewis
Kylie Brigerman 2022 MD Cambridge Easton CCLax Attack D2 Frostburg State
Nina Cooper 2022 MD Columbia Howard M&D Defense D2 Gannon
Mary Kostus 2022 MI Bloomfield Hills Bloomfield Hills Triumph Defense D2 Lincoln Memorial
Kaitlyn Chemelir 2022 FL Plantation American Heritage FL Select Attack D2 Mount Olive
Bella Detienne 2022 MN Chanhassen Chanhassen MN Elite Attack D2 Northern Michigan
Morgan McCaffrey 2022 NY Long Beach Long Beach LI Elite Defense D3 Cortland
Caroline Embrey 2022 MD Grasonville Archbishop Spalding Lady Blue Crabs Midfield D2 Tampa
Makenna Twombly 2022 OH Columbus Bishop Watterson Lucky Lax Midfield D2 UVA-Wise
Alexis McClain 2022 GA Marietta Blessed Trinity ATL Storm Defense D2 Young Harris
Annabella Guckes 2022 DE Dover Sussex Academy Lady Blue Crabs Attack D3 Dickinson
Camryn Spiller 2022 NY Port Jefferson Vandermeulen/Connetquot LI Elite Midfield D3 Fairleigh Dickinson
Margaret Ferris 2022 NJ Westfield Mount St. Mary BBL Goalie D3 Franklin & Marshall
Ella Rigoli 2022 DC Arlington Georgetown Visitation Pride Attack D3 Kenyon
Mia Brandenstein 2022 NY West Islip West Islip LI Team 91/Beach Bums Midfield D3 Merchant Marine
Kathryn Adams 2022 NJ Medford Shawnee AA Aim/BBL Midfield D3 Ursinus
Kate Walsh 2022 MD Bel Air C. Milton Wright MD Elite Defense D3 York
Colleen Ryan 2022 NY Cortlandt Manor Hendrick Hudson Prime Time Defense D1 Arizona State
Grace Hollenbeck 2022 NY Baldwinsville C.W. Baker Monster Attack D1 St. Bonaventure
Emma Hollenbeck 2022 NY Baldwinsville C.W. Baker Monster Attack D1 St. Bonaventure
Sara Porreco 2022 FL Ponte Vedra Episcopal School of Jacksonville Dash Attack D2 Palm Beach Atlantic
Caelan Connors 2022 NY Holbrook Sachem North LI Bandits Goalie D2 Southern Connecticut
Morgan Ruggieri 2022 NY Manorville Stony Brook School LI Lax On/ Elite Attack D1 Manhattan
Ali Carpentier 2022 PA Newtown Council Rock North UltGoal Attack D3 Roanoke
Maya Bronson 2022 FL Lithia Newsome Storm (FL) Attack D2 Alabama-Huntsville
Hannah Thomas 2022 FL Chuluota Hagerty Storm (FL) Midfield D2 Anderson (SC)
N/A Hannah Thomas 2022 FL Chuluota Hagerty Storm (FL) Midfield D2 Anderson (SC)
Renee Washart 2022 MD Middletown Middletown Renegades Attack D3 Ursinus
Skyler Bogdan 2022 NJ Blairstown Blair Academy DEWLax Attack D3 Ursinus
Camille Hubbs 2022 PA Gwynedd Wissahickon HEADstrong Goalie D3 Ursinus
Natalie Moradian 2022 NJ Freehold Freehold Jersey Shore Goalie D2 Georgian Court
Brynn Axe 2022 PA Landisville Hempfield Phantastix Midfield D2 Kutztown
Hailey Jordan 2022 MD Baltimore Mercy TLC/M&D Defense D2 Millersvillle
N/A Hailey Jordan 2022 MD Baltimore Mercy TLC/M&D Defense D2 Millersvillle
Riley Finnegan 2022 FL Oviedo Oviedo Storm (FL) Goalie D2 Gannon
Erika Eggers 2022 TX Flower Mound Flower Mound 214 Attack D1 Kennesaw State
Gabrielle Pierpont 2022 MD Huntingtown St. Mary's Ryken Jets Attack D1 Winthrop
Abbie Ogren 2022 NH Hollis Hollis Brookline NH Tomahawks Defense D2 Florida Tech
Isabella Dimare 2022 MA Wakefield Wakefield HGR Goalie D3 Framingham State
Reiley Knize 2022 PA Harleysville Souderton Dynamite Midfield D2 Bloomsburg
Sydney Lavin 2022 PA Malvern Great Valley UltGoal Defense D3 Denison
Jamie Epstein 2022 GA Marietta Walton Major Force Attack D3 Denison
Kendall Barker 2022 OH New Albany Gahanna Lincoln Major Force Defense D1 Howard
Annette Ciupek 2022 IL Willowbrook Hinsdale Central Lakeshore Midfield D1 California
Olivia Turk 2022 CA El Dorado Hills Oak Ridge NorCal Rize Defense D2 Colorado Mesa
Em Waldron 2022 NJ Collingswood Collingswood Philly Blast Attack D1 Sacred Heart
Skylar Baur 2022 PA West Chester Rustin NXT/Xtreme Midfield D1 Albany
Isabel McGarvey 2022 PA Havertown Haverford Phantastix/UltGoal/Pgh Premier Attack D2 Tampa
Jordan Krauss 2022 VA Powhatan Powhatan Storm (VA) Attack D3 Christopher Newport
Margaret Bennett 2022 FL Jacksonville Bartram Trail Storm (FL)/LaxManiax Defense D2 Embry-Riddle
Naomi Aristone 2022 NJ Cherry Hill Cherry Hill West AA Aim/UltGoal Defense D1 Manhattan
Lili Bouwma 2022 MI Grand Rapids Grand Rapids Christian Pure Advantage Attack D2 Alabama-Huntsville
Lindsey Slifer 2022 MD Pasadena Archbishop Spalding Heros/Bay Area Midfield D2 Virginia Commonwealth
N/A Lindsey Slifer 2022 MD Pasadena Archbishop Spalding Heros/Bay Area Midfield D2 Virginia Commonwealth
Taylor Farace 2022 CT Guilford Guilford Nor'easter Midfield D1 Sacred Heart
Kiley Kurcoba 2022 MD White Marsh Perry Hall TLC Midfield D3 Randolph-Macon
N/A Kiley Kurcoba 2022 MD White Marsh Perry Hall TLC Midfield D3 Randolph-Macon
Rylee Johnson 2022 NJ Manahawkin Southern Jersey Shore Attack D2 Limestone
Julie Breedveld 2022 PA Wayne Radnor Mesa Midfield D3 Gettysburg
Danielle Preston 2022 PA Harleysville North Penn Dynamite/Ult Goal Midfield D2 Bloomsburg
Kellie Linehan 2022 NY Blauvelt Tappan Zee Cobra Kai/Metro Midfield D1 American
Kelly Bragg 2022 DE Milton Cape Henlopen SkyWalkers Attack D1 Mount St.Mary's
N/A Kelly Bragg 2022 DE Milton Cape Henlopen SkyWalkers Attack D1 Mount St.Mary's
Emily Gorham 2022 NJ Westwood Westwood Metro Defense D1 Vermont
Gillian Gladden 2022 MD Taneyville Francis Scott Key SkyWalkers Goalie D3 Randolph-Macon
N/A Gillian Gladden 2022 MD Taneyville Francis Scott Key SkyWalkers Goalie D3 Randolph-Macon
Parker Surace 2022 NY Seaford Seaford LI Empire Defense D2 Saint Leo
Selia Lyons 2022 NY Miller Place Miller Place LI Elite Attack D1 LIU
Campbell Crane 2022 RI Portsmouth Moses Brown REV Attack D1 Eastern Michigan
N/A Campbell Crane 2022 RI Portsmouth Moses Brown REV Attack D1 Eastern Michigan
Jillian Hooey 2022 NY Syosset Syosset LI Elevate Defense D3 Chicago
Brooke Tjernlund 2022 MN Hugo Gentry Academy Lax Monkey Midfield D2 Missouri Western
N/A Brooke Tjernlund 2022 MN Hugo Gentry Academy Lax Monkey Midfield D2 Missouri Western
Madison Schubert 2022 NY Port Jefferson Station Comsewogue LI Team 91/Elite Attack D2 Pace
Libby Strauss 2022 PA Downingtown Downingtown West Phantastix Goalie D3 Albright
Isabella Graziano 2022 NY Sayville Sayville LI Legacy/Elite Attack D2 Flagler
N/A Isabella Graziano 2022 NY Sayville Sayville LI Legacy/Elite Attack D2 Flagler
Mikhaila Mendell 2022 NH Merrimack Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks Midfield D2 Mount Olive
Annabelle Niebuhr 2022 NJ Frenchtown Delaware Valley Triple Threat Attack D3 Ursinus
Morgan Napolitano 2022 PA Orefield Parkland UltGoal Defense D3 Rochester
Bella Carpentier 2022 PA Newtown Council Rock North UltGoal Defense D2 Indiana (PA)
Olivia Richter 2022 NY Holbrook Sachem East LI TopGuns Attack D2 Southern Connecticut
Brooke Robinson 2022 WI Menomonee Falls University School Black Lax Midfield D2 Tampa
Sophia Pope 2022 NY New City Clarkstown South Cobra Kai/YJ North/Metro Attack D2 Bentley
Reece Morrish 2022 GA Canton Woodstock ATL Storm Midfield D2 Young Harris
Arianna Andresen 2022 NY Port Jefferson Comsewogue LI Elite Attack D3 Westfield State
Maggie Miller 2022 PA Philadelphia Nazareth Academy UltGoal Defense D3 Neumann
Connor Chick 2022 MD South River API Attack D1 UMBC
Carson Forney 2022 IL Batavia Benet Academy True (IL) Defense D1 Stony Brook
Thomas Andria 2022 NY Islip Islip LI Legacy LSM D1 Robert Morris
Luke Hendricks 2022 NJ Mullica Hill St Augustine Prep SouthShore/Dukes Attack D1 NJIT
N/A Luke Hendricks 2022 NJ Mullica Hill St Augustine Prep SouthShore/Dukes Attack D1 NJIT
George Gilbert 2022 TX Plano Plano Chaos/WC Starz Midfield D1 Hofstra
Andrew Heubeck 2022 PA Washington Crossing Hun School Dukes Midfield D1 Colgate
Payton Corpus 2022 IL Belvidere Rockford Christian TRUE (IL) Defense D1 Cleveland State
N/A Payton Corpus 2022 IL Belvidere Rockford Christian TRUE (IL) Defense D1 Cleveland State
Matthew Rincon 2022 OR West Linn Jesuit 3D/MadLax/WC Starz Midfield D1 Binghamton
Michael Rincon 2022 OR West Linn Jesuit 3D/MadLax/WC Starz Defense D1 Bellarmine
N/A Michael Rincon 2022 OR West Linn Jesuit 3D/MadLax/WC Starz Defense D1 Bellarmine
Cross Dobbs 2022 MI Burton Grand Blanc TRUE/Juiced Cherries Defense D1 Bellarmine
N/A Cross Dobbs 2022 MI Burton Grand Blanc TRUE/Juiced Cherries Defense D1 Bellarmine
Colin Tardif 2022 NY Auburn Auburn FCA Attack D2 Mercyhurst
Max Melton 2022 TX Dallas Culver Academy Crabs/TX Mustangs/Mad Dog Attack D3 Tufts
Andrew Maupin 2022 MD Westminster Westminster API FOGO D3 Roanoke
Julian Kammerman 2022 CT Trumbull Trumbull CT Wolves Attack D3 Roanoke
Annabelle Jackson 2022 MD Lutherville Maryvale Prep TLC Attack D1 American
Chelsea Evans 2022 NJ Marlton Cherokee AA Aim Defense D1 Duquesne
Skylar Hilmer 2022 CA San Diego Patrick Henry Coast Midfield D1 Eastern Michigan
N/A Skylar Hilmer 2022 CA San Diego Patrick Henry Coast Midfield D1 Eastern Michigan
Brynn Klueber 2022 PA West Chester West Chester East Philly Blast/Xtreme Attack D1 Eastern Michigan
N/A Brynn Klueber 2022 PA West Chester West Chester East Philly Blast/Xtreme Attack D1 Eastern Michigan
Emily Martindale 2022 VA Annandale Annandale PRIDE Goalie D1 Gardner-Webb
Keira Yurashek 2022 TX Frisco Wakeland 214 Attack D1 Gardner-Webb
Maliya Haddock 2022 CT South Windsor South Windsor Lax+ Attack D1 Iona
Victoria Curreri 2022 NY Miller Place Rocky Point LI Elite Defense D1 Iona
Lana Mickelson 2022 MA West Newbury Pentucket REV Midfield D1 Iona
Devon Nee 2022 PA Lancaster Manheim Township Xtreme Defense D1 Kennesaw State
Camryn Meek 2022 OH North Canton Massillon Jackson Major Force Defense D1 Kent State
Lilly Phillips 2022 GA Johns Creek Chattahoochee Southern Zone Goalie D1 Presbyterian
Jessie Portaro 2022 GA Alpharetta Greater Atlanta Christian EagleStix Defense D1 Presbyterian
Ava Kane 2022 PA Glen Mills Rustin NXT Attack D1 Rutgers
Brooke Gyllenhaal 2022 PA Meadowbrook Springside Chestnut Hill Big 4 HHH/NXT Defense D1 Sacred Heart
Kiley Kozak 2022 IL Glenview Glenbrook Team One Midfield D1 Virginia Commonwealth
Lily Davis 2022 MD Cooksville Glenelg Heros Defense D1 Winthrop
Brooke Hothem 2022 VA Falls Church Justice Capital Defense D1 Winthrop
Summer Eddinger 2022 MD Fallston Fallston Redshirts Goalie D2 Belmont Abbey
Hailey Bardorf 2022 NY New City Clarkstown South Metro Defense D2 Bentley
Isabella Bukraba 2022 MN Eagan Eagan TRUE (MN) Defense D2 Concordia-Saint Paul
N/A Isabella Bukraba 2022 MN Eagan Eagan TRUE (MN) Defense D2 Concordia-Saint Paul
Emily Lamoreaux 2022 MD Severna Park Severna Park MD Elite/Bay Area Midfield D2 Frostburg State
Mia Courtalis 2022 MD Bel Air Harford Tech NEMS Goalie D2 Indiana (PA)
Mia Devino 2022 NY Malverne Kellenberg LI ICON Attack D2 Indianapolis
Ally Savino 2022 NY Mahopac Mahopac TopSide/WC Elite Attack D2 Indianapolis
Audrey Colucci 2022 NY Mahopac Mahopac Snipers Elite/PrimeTime Attack D2 Lynn
Lauryn Esposito 2022 MD Owings St. Mary's MD United/Integrity Attack D2 Lynn
Andie Mott 2022 NY Miller Place Miller Place Lax On Attack D2 Mercy
Clare Roussey 2022 NJ Cranford Cranford Triple Threat Attack D2 Millersville
Madison Dow 2022 MD Jarrettsville C. Milton Wright MD Elite Defense D2 Mount Olive
Darby Moore 2022 MD Berlin Stephen Decatur Lady Blue Crabs Midfield D2 Queens (NC)
Molly Mendes 2022 DE Milton Cape Henlopen Eastern Shore/Nation United Attack D2 Rollins
Sophia Tsintsadze 2022 NY Oyster Bay IMG Academy (FL) LI TopGun/FLG Defense D2 Saint Leo
Sophia Wood 2022 NY Rocky Point Rocky Point Lax On Midfield D2 Saint Leo
Abigail Whitley 2022 NH Londonderry Londonderry NH Tomahawks Defense D2 Saint Michael's
N/A Abigail Whitley 2022 NH Londonderry Londonderry NH Tomahawks Defense D2 Saint Michael's
Josie Jones 2022 PA Heidelberg Chartiers Valley Attack D2 Seton Hill
Claire Skovera 2022 PA Sinking Spring Conrad Weiser Phantastix Attack D2 Seton Hill
Ellie Maxwell 2022 NH Brookline Hollis-Brookline NH Tomahawks Defense D2 Southern Connecticut
Madison Goldstein 2022 MD Lutherville Roland Park SkyWalkers Attack D3 Denison
Carrington Persinger 2022 CT Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Defense D3 Denison
Carlie Jackson 2022 VA Round Hill Woodgrove Pride/SuperNova Defense D3 Lynchburg
Chastity Koerner 2022 VA Sterling Dominion Pride/Capital/Cardinal Defense D3 Lynchburg
Megan Wheeler 2022 MD Berlin Stephen Decatur Saltwater Dolphins Defense D3 Lynchburg
Quinn Wollard 2022 PA Wayne Agnes Irwin School Mesa/NXT Attack D3 Rensselaer
N/A Quinn Wollard 2022 PA Wayne Agnes Irwin School Mesa/NXT Attack D3 Rensselaer
Reagan Davis 2022 MD Westminster Westminster Redshirts Defense D3 Salisbury
Melissa Shanteler 2022 MA Mansfield Mansfield Gold Star Defense D3 Western New England
Elle Stevenson 2022 NH Amherst Souhegan Granite State Midfield D1 Boston University
Sasha Arlinghaus 2022 TX Bellaire Lamar GRIT Attack D1 Campbell
Meg Hiltz 2022 ON Peterborough Holy Cross Oshawa/Ontario U19 Attack D1 Canisius
Maia Chisari 2022 IL Park Ridge Maine Lakeshore Midfield D1 Davidson
Ella Romeo 2022 NJ Chatham Mount St. Mary's STEPS-NJ Goalie D1 Davidson
Elena Torres 2022 CA Santa Ana Foothill Mad Dog/Aces Midfield D1 Villanova
Caitlin Beahm 2022 NJ Toms River Toms River North Jersey Shore Attack D1 Eastern Michigan
N/A Caitlin Beahm 2022 NJ Toms River Toms River North Jersey Shore Attack D1 Eastern Michigan
Madison Cole 2022 CA San Marcos San Marcos Coast Defense D1 Eastern Michigan
N/A Madison Cole 2022 CA San Marcos San Marcos Coast Defense D1 Eastern Michigan
Kyleigh Dill 2022 DE Hartly Dover Eastern Shore Midfield D1 Eastern Michigan
N/A Kyleigh Dill 2022 DE Hartly Dover Eastern Shore Midfield D1 Eastern Michigan
Emaly Garrett 2022 PA Willow Street Lampeter-Strasburg Phantastix Defense D1 Eastern Michigan
N/A Emaly Garrett 2022 PA Willow Street Lampeter-Strasburg Phantastix Defense D1 Eastern Michigan
Sydney Minick 2022 OH Mason Mason Major Force Midfield D1 Eastern Michigan
N/A Sydney Minick 2022 OH Mason Mason Major Force Midfield D1 Eastern Michigan
Mia Pisani 2022 VA Vienna James Madison Cardinal Attack D1 Furman
Emma Sowers 2022 PA Royersford Spring-Ford PA Express Attack D1 Gardner-Webb
Gianna Coburn 2022 NY Cornwall Cornwall DEWLax Goalie D1 George Mason
Lindsey Grove 2022 MN Jordan Prior Lake TRUE (MN) Attack D1 Iona
Allison White 2022 CA Coronado Coronado Coast Midfield D1 Kennesaw State
Harper Skeie 2022 CA Rancho Palos Verdes Palos Verdes LA Fire/MOJO Midfield D1 LIU
Sofia Chepenik 2022 FL Palm Coast Episcopal School (Jacksonville) Storm Midfield D1 Clemson
N/A Sofia Chepenik 2022 FL Palm Coast Episcopal School (Jacksonville) Storm Midfield D1 Clemson
Maya Metz 2022 PA Reading Exeter NXT/Phantastix Attack D1 Robert Morris
Ellie Edwards 2022 RI South Kingstown Prout School REV Midfield D1 Sacred Heart
Jenna Lively 2022 NY Valley Cottage Nyack Mad Dog/Metro Attack D1 Sacred Heart
Sydney Jenkins 2022 FL Vero Beach Vero Beach Storm (FL) Defense D1 Stetson
Meghan Hoskins 2022 MD Baldwin Dulaney 3D (VA)/TLC Attack D1 Towson
Chloe Patterson 2022 GA Roswell Blessed Trinity Southern Zone Defence D1 Winthrop
Kate Wilcox 2022 NY Jamesville Jamesville-DeWitt Orange Crush/Ethix Midfield D1 Winthrop
Leah Luling 2022 NJ Medford Shawnee DEWLax Defense D2 Embry-Riddle
Skylar Falk 2022 NJ Manahawkin Southern All Lax Defense D2 Flagler
N/A Skylar Falk 2022 NJ Manahawkin Southern All Lax Defense D2 Flagler
Haley Jackson 2022 NY Cohoes Shaker 518 Attack D2 Flagler
N/A Haley Jackson 2022 NY Cohoes Shaker 518 Attack D2 Flagler
Shaley McGimsey 2022 TX Frisco Reedy 214 Defense D2 Flagler
N/A Shaley McGimsey 2022 TX Frisco Reedy 214 Defense D2 Flagler
Ahneka Noyes 2022 NY Endicott Holderness School Orange Crush Midfield D2 Flagler
N/A Ahneka Noyes 2022 NY Endicott Holderness School Orange Crush Midfield D2 Flagler
Ella Pinder 2022 MD Millington Queen Anne's County Lady Blue Crabs Defense D2 Flagler
N/A Ella Pinder 2022 MD Millington Queen Anne's County Lady Blue Crabs Defense D2 Flagler
Claudia Tanksley 2022 GA Atlanta Parkview Outlaws/Thunderbirds Midfield D2 Flagler
N/A Claudia Tanksley 2022 GA Atlanta Parkview Outlaws/Thunderbirds Midfield D2 Flagler
Madison Ward 2022 MD Bel Air Maryvale Prep Coppermine/Elite/Skywalkers/TLC Midfield D2 Flagler
N/A Madison Ward 2022 MD Bel Air Maryvale Prep Coppermine/Elite/Skywalkers/TLC Midfield D2 Flagler
Jessica Wright 2022 MD Queenstown Queen Anne's County Lady Blue Crabs Attack D2 Flagler
N/A Jessica Wright 2022 MD Queenstown Queen Anne's County Lady Blue Crabs Attack D2 Flagler
Morgan Ross 2022 NH Windham Windham NH Tomahawks Attack D2 Florida Southern
Emma Schrandt 2022 PA Doylestown Central Bucks West Dynasty Defense D2 Gannon
Ella Boose 2022 MI Brighton Brighton Triumph Midfield D2 Grand Valley State
Sarah Krause 2022 MD Severna Park Severna Park MD United Goalie D2 Grand Valley State
Kylie Waeghe 2022 NY Macedon Palmyra Macedon Common Goal Midfield D2 Grand Valley State
Sydney Mayo 2022 TX Dallas Highland Park 214 Goalie D2 Lee
Jasmine Beckett 2022 FL Oviedo Hagerty 3D (VA) Defense D2 Lindenwood
Reese Bennett 2022 IL Millstadt Belleville West 410/Rush/Liberty Defense D2 Lindenwood
Alyssa Jameson 2022 IL Bolingbrook Plainfield East TRUE (IL) Goalie D2 Mercyhurst
Kayleigh Dunn 2022 NJ Washington Township Westwood Mad Dog/Tri-State Attack D2 Millersville
Brooke Murrell 2022 MD Perryville Perryville Coppermine Defense D2 Millersville
Georgia Karns 2022 CO Littleton Charfield Summit/Outlaws/Fuzion Goalie D2 Palm Beach Atlantic
Caroline Albert 2022 MD Marriottsville Marriotts Ridge Heros Midfield D2 Rollins
Holyn Trautwein 2022 GA Johns Creek Northview Southern Zone Attack D2 Rollins
Annabelle Cialone 2022 FL Naples Barron Collier LaxManiax Attack D2 Saint Leo
Sydney Hetrick 2022 MD Westminster Westminster Redshirts Goalie D2 Shippensburg
Shelby Blanford 2022 MD Odenton Arundel Uproar Defense D2 Wilmington (DE)
Anastasia Giannoulis 2022 NY Hyde Park Red Hook YJ North/Dutchess Defense D2 Wilmington (DE)
Julianna Sousa 2022 NY Mineola Mineola LI Elevate Defense D2 Wilmington (DE)
Celia Kelaher 2022 VA Falls Church Justice VA Metro Defense D3 Christopher Newport
Grayson O'Marra 2022 MD Bethesda Bethesda-Chevy Chase MC Elite Attack D3 Denison
Megan McGrath 2022 NJ Budd Lake Mount Olive Centercourt Attack D3 St. John Fisher
N/A Megan McGrath 2022 NJ Budd Lake Mount Olive Centercourt Attack D3 St. John Fisher
Sydney Schiavone 2022 MD Parkton Maryvale Prep TLC Defense D2 Alabama-Huntsville
Jillian Brough 2022 NJ Morristown Morris Catholic Mad Dog Midfield D3 Ohio Wesleyan
Kelsea Dague 2022 PA Salunga Hempfield Phantistix/PA Express Midfield D1 Eastern Michigan
N/A Kelsea Dague 2022 PA Salunga Hempfield Phantistix/PA Express Midfield D1 Eastern Michigan
Emma Marchan 2022 SC Fort Mill Fort Mill Charlotte Style Defense D1 Robert Morris
Casey McBride 2022 NJ Manahawkin Southern Jersey Shore/Triple Threat Defense D1 Duquesne
Emily Sheridan 2022 NY Hauppauge Hauppauge LI Team 91 Defense D2 Dominican
Jillian McFadden 2022 NY Mount Sinai Mount Sinai LI Elite Goalie D2 Adelphi
Mackenzie Beck 2022 NY Port Jefferson Station Comsewogue LI Elite Attack D3 Cortland
Shea Saracino 2022 CT North Haven North Haven Nor'easter Attack D1 Campbell
Alexandra James 2022 MD Aberdeen Havre De Grace MD Elite/Coppermine Midfield D1 Gardner-Webb
Bella Van Hoosier 2022 TX North Richland Hills Southlake Carroll GRIT Defense D1 Cincinnati
Sophia Lymberis 2022 PA Downingtown Bishop Shanahan Phantastix/Mesa Attack D1 Cincinnati
Anya Studebaker 2022 FL Sarasota Sarasota LaxManiax Goalie D2 Rollins
Emma Stalteri 2022 VA Fredericksburg Mountain View YJ South Defense D1 Wofford
Victoria Rankin 2022 FL Naples Community School of Naples FL Select/Cardinal/Nation United Defense D1 San Diego State
Caitlin McNaboe 2022 NY Garden City Garden City LI Elevate Midfield D1 Marist
Stephanie Reap 2022 NH Nashua Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks Attack D2 Flagler
N/A Stephanie Reap 2022 NH Nashua Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks Attack D2 Flagler
Flynn Prengaman 2022 MD Millersville Severna Park MD United Midfield D1 Kennesaw State
Alex Krohn 2022 MD Mt Airy Glenelg M&D/TLC Attack D3 Widener
Kendall Donovan 2022 MA Westford Westford Academy Laxachusetts Defense D1 New Hampshire
Shawn Coombs 2022 MD Woodbine Glenelg HoCo/Check-Hers Defense D2 Shippensburg
Ava Jennings 2022 NY Mahopac Mahopac Snipers Elite Midfield D1 Cincinnati
McKenna Duncan 2022 MD Easton McDonogh TLC/M&D Midfield D1 Campbell
Leigh Young 2022 VA Troy Albemarle YJ South/Storm Midfield D1 Pittsburgh
N/A Leigh Young 2022 VA Troy Albemarle YJ South/Storm Midfield D1 Pittsburgh
Erin Whitaker 2022 NY Wantagh Wantagh LI Lax On Midfield D1 Winthrop
Makayla Im 2022 VA Fairfax Fairfax Pride/SuperNova Attack D1 American
Eva Howell 2022 VA Herndon Oakton Cardinal Attack D1 Davidson
Bailey McQuillen 2022 TX Flower Mound Flower Mound 214 Midfield D1 LIU
Piper Evans 2022 MD Chestertown Queen Anne County Coppermine Attack D3 Salisbury
Jordan Morley 2022 PA Malvern Episcopal Academy Philly Blast/UltGoal/Xtreme Attack D1 Virginia Tech
Eliza Enriquez 2022 PA Shillington Governor Mifflin Xtreme Attack D2 West Chester
Mia Beilhart 2022 PA Reading Governor Mifflin Xtreme Attack D2 West Chester
Allison Masera 2022 NY Eastport Eastport-South Manor LI TopGuns/Elite Midfield D1 Stony Brook
Kate Hennessey 2022 NY Pittsford Pittsford Mendon Monster Defense D1 St. Bonaventure
Jessica Harclerode 2022 NY Sayville Sayville LI TopGuns Goalie D2 Saint Leo
Mia Delmond 2022 NY Rockville Centre Southside LI Liberty Attack D1 Quinnipiac
Mackenzie LaMonica 2022 NY Holbrook Sachem East LI TopGuns Attack D1 LIU
Madeleine Cannon 2022 NY Massapequa Sacred Heart LI TopGuns Midfield D1 Lafayette
Brianna Mennella 2022 NJ Denville Morris Knolls BBL Midfield D1 James Madison
Dillon Troy 2022 NY Larchmont Mamaroneck Snipers Elite/CT Grizzlies Midfield D3 Gettysburg
Brigid Duffy 2022 NY Queensbury Queensbury ADK Midfield D1 Army
Margaret Krieg 2022 TX Dallas Episcopal School of Dallas GRIT Goalie D1 Canisius
Jamyria Woods 2022 TX Dallas Irma Rangel/Bridge GRIT Midfield D1 San Diego State
Samantha Ednie 2022 NY Bohemia St Anthony's LI Elevate Midfield D1 Stony Brook
Charlotte Edwards 2022 CA San Francisco St. Ignatius Tenacity Attack D1 Lafayette
Kendall Lally 2022 MD Timonium St. Paul's TLC Midfield D1 Virginia Tech
Julia Carbon 2022 NJ Long Valley West Morris Central Triple Threat Attack D3 Franklin & Marshall
Julia Gronda 2022 NJ Pompton Plains Morris Tech/Pequannock SJ Select/DEWLAX Midfield D1 New Hampshire
Avery Przymylski 2022 NY Mahopac Mahopac Primetime/Snipers Elite Midfield D1 Coastal Carolina
Carly Bitner 2022 FL Oviedo Hagerty Beast/Storm Midfield D2 Saint Leo
Olivia Staples 2022 PA York York Catholic York Invaders Midfield D1 UMBC
Paige Ellis 2022 VA Fairfax Robinson VA Metro Goalie D3 Salisbury
Molly Malone 2022 NJ Little Silver Red Bank Catholic Triple Threat/DEWLax Defense D1 Duquesne
Ally Garrett 2022 NY Rush-Henrietta Monster Attack D2 Pace
Caitlin Petrellese 2022 NY Bardonia Clarkstown South MadDog Defense D2 Georgian Court
Katie Ling 2022 OH Springboro Springboro Lax Monkey/Major Force Goalie D1 Niagara
Tatum Neach 2022 CA Danville San Ramon Valley Tenacity Midfield D1 San Diego State
Kylie Kuhn 2022 NY Deer Park Deer Park LI Lax On Defense D1 Siena
Hannah Eilert 2022 IN Newburgh Castle Circle City Midfield D2 Alabama-Huntsville
Megan Schillinger 2022 NY Honeoye Falls Rush-Henrietta Monster/Lady Roc Midfield D1 St. Bonaventure
Jordyn Robinson 2022 NY Big Flats Horseheads Salt City Snipers Defense D1 Winthrop
Katherine Zanelli 2022 NJ Summit Summit STEPS (NJ) Attack D1 Ohio State
Carlie Saums 2022 NC Greensboro Northwest Guilford AFA Midfield D1 High Point
Ashley Magee 2022 NY Huntington Station Walt Whitman LI Elite Defense D1 LIU
Valerie Thompson 2022 MD Eldersburg Liberty Check-Hers Midfield D1 Towson
Holly Poe 2022 MD Sykesville Century Check-Hers Attack D2 Shepherd
Sarah Fischer 2022 MD Finksburg Westminster Check-Hers Defense D2 Shepherd
Keelin Byrne 2022 VA McLean Langley MC Elite Defense D1 Louisville
Isabella Dintino 2022 MD Westminster Westminster Check-Hers Defense D3 Franklin & Marshall
Caylee Vacca 2022 MD Westminster Westminster Check-Hers Attack D2 East Stroudsburg
Katie Maloney 2022 MD Gaithersburg St. John's MC Elite Defense D1 Drexel
Danika Sedivy 2022 CO Littleton Heritage Summit Defense D1 St. Bonaventure
Deborah Moyer 2022 NH Pelham Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks Attack D2 Saint Leo
Erin McIlroy 2022 NH Exeter Exeter NH Tomahawks Midfield D2 Franklin Pierce
Lauren Sweeney 2022 NH Derry Pinkerton Academy NH Tomahawks Goalie D1 Iona
Emma Thompson 2022 NH Pelham Pinkerton Academy NH Tomahawks Defense D3 Univ. of New England
N/A Emma Thompson 2022 NH Pelham Pinkerton Academy NH Tomahawks Defense D3 Univ. of New England
Grace Gibson 2022 FL Orlando Lake Highland Prep M&D (FL) Defense D1 Furman
Lauren Dobbs 2022 GA Dacula Mill Creek Southern Zone Defense D1 Kennesaw State
Nicole Prendergast 2022 PA Downingtown Downingtown East Phantastix/PA Express Defense D1 American
Ava Plata 2022 NY Orchard Park Nichols School Monster/Empress Attack D1 Connecticut
Irina Bookman 2022 MD North Potomac Quince Orchard Rebels Defense D1 Winthrop
Elena DelCorvo 2022 NY Hilton Aquinas FCA Defense D2 Mercyhurst
Sarah Chenick 2022 GA Milton Blessed Trinity Southern Zone Midfield D1 Army
Haley Matusz 2022 NY Scarsdale Scarsdale Soundcrosse/WC Elite Attack D1 Boston University
Annalise Correia 2022 NY Bedford St. Luke's School Soundcrosse Midfield D1 Lafayette
Laila Carabajal 2022 CO Golden Golden 3D CO Goalie D1 Stony Brook
Danielle Mojsej 2022 NY Hilton Hilton 3D/Common Goal Midfield D2 Florida Southern
Mackenzie Creagh 2022 NY Rockville Centre South Side LI Liberty Goalie D1 Holy Cross
Madeline Gill 2022 NY Corning Corning-Painted Post Lake Effect Storm/Relentless Hustle Midfield D1 Niagara
Lindsey Lucia 2022 NY Rocky Point Rocky Point Lax On Attack D1 LIU
Kristen Hegarty 2022 NY Garden City Garden City LI Liberty/ICON Attack D1 American
Sofia LaFalce 2022 CT Fairfield Fairfield Ludlowe Nor'easter Defense D3 Rochester
Graham Straface 2022 MA Stow Nashoba MA Elite Attack D1 Quinnipiac
Ana Lee Vandiver 2022 MD Baltimore McDonogh School C2 Midfield D1 Elon
Tarrah Welch 2022 MD Olney Good Counsel SkyWalkers/Heros Defense D1 Virginia Tech
Bridget Sheehy 2022 MD Westminster Westminster M&D Midfield D3 Denison
Olivia Johnson 2022 NH Nashua Nashua South NH Tomahawks Attack D1 Jacksonville
Julia Sokolowski 2022 MD Annapolis Broadneck MD United Attack D2 Florida Southern
Emma Baker 2022 PA Lower Gwynedd Wissahickon NXT Midfield D1 Towson
Taylar Hackney 2022 VA Charlottesville Monticello YJ South Attack D1 Radford
Eleanor Vander Molen 2022 MI Grand Rapids East Grand Rapids MXLA Midfield D1 Vermont
Caroline Leone 2022 NH Londonderry Londonderry NH Tomahawks Attack D2 Stonehill
Kiran Smitka 2022 VA Chantilly South Riding Freedom Pride/Cardinal/SuperNova Attack D1 Albany
Jessica Penner 2022 NJ Summit Summit STEPS (NJ) Defense D1 Elon
Ciara Giannone 2022 NY Rockville Center South Side LI TopGuns Defense D1 Albany
Jenae Sperling 2022 CA Mission Viejo Mission Viejo Mad Dog/SoCal/Aces Midfield D1 Oregon
Megan Kitagawa 2022 NY Syosset Syosset LI Elite Attack D1 Yale
Lauren Molinaro 2022 NY Miller Place Miller Place Lax On Defense D2 Stonehill
Olivia Lucidi 2022 NY Orchard Park Orchard Park Relentless Hustle/Empress Attack D1 Gardner-Webb
Emily DeGeorge 2022 MA Feeding Hills Agawam Lax+ Defense D1 Bryant
Rachel Pallo 2022 CO Littleton Valor Christian Team 180 Midfield D1 Oregon
Sarah Gresham 2022 NJ Califon Mount Saint Mary BBL/STEPS-NJ Midfield D1 Virginia Tech
Alexa Nuzzi 2022 NY Holbrook Sachem North Lax On Midfield D1 LIU
Madison Drebing 2022 MI Eau Claire Marist Lakeshore Goalie D1 Duke
Chloe Holmes 2022 MI Rockford Rockford MLXA/Rapid Attack D1 Duquesne
Alexandra Witucki 2022 NY Rochester Rush-Henrietta Monster Midfield D2 Pace
Alyssa Studdert 2022 NY Dix Hills Half Hollow Hills LI Elevate Midfield D1 California
Aislinn Pendergast 2022 GA Dacula Mill Creek EagleStix Midfield D1 Kennesaw State
Hampton Zidlicky 2022 NY New York Mamaroneck Cobra Kai/Snipers/Soundcrosse Defense D1 Furman
Krista Geibler 2022 PA Morton Ridley Philly Blast Attack D2 Shippensburg
Samantha Brothers 2022 MD Ellicott City Howard M&D Midfield D1 Robert Morris
Delaney Ramalho 2022 NH Hollis Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks Midfield D1 New Hampshire
Anne O'Connor 2022 CT Greenwich Sacred Heart (CT) Soundcrosse Defense D1 Brown
Chapman James 2022 GA Trinity Christian ATL Storm Midfield D2 Young Harris
Carlie Cutinella 2022 NY Wading River Shoreham Wading River Lax On/Brookhaven Bandits Attack D1 Wofford
Tegan Farina 2022 PA Harleysville Souderton Dynamite Goalie D3 Gwynedd Mercy
N/A Tegan Farina 2022 PA Harleysville Souderton Dynamite Goalie D3 Gwynedd Mercy
Susie Monson 2022 MN Bloomington Bloomington Kennedy Team MN Midfield D2 Concordia-Saint Paul
N/A Susie Monson 2022 MN Bloomington Bloomington Kennedy Team MN Midfield D2 Concordia-Saint Paul
Stephanie Mudgett 2022 GA Kennesaw Harrison B12 Goalie D3 Huntingdon
Addie Jernigan 2022 GA Marietta Kennesaw Mountain B12 Attack D2 Anderson (SC)
N/A Addie Jernigan 2022 GA Marietta Kennesaw Mountain B12 Attack D2 Anderson (SC)
Marley Wright 2022 NY Palisades Tappan Zee Cobra Kai/Metro Midfield D1 Brown
Lauren Bloch 2022 NJ Westfield Westfield Centercourt Defense D3 Gettysburg
Kean Sneath 2022 MA Sudbury Lincoln-Sudbury Laxachusetts/MA Elite Attack D1 Vermont
Juliett Walls 2022 NJ Haddonfield Haddonfield Big 4 HHH Defense D1 Villanova
Kate Hennessey 2022 NY Pittsford Pittsford Mendon Monster/Lady Roc Defense D1 St. Bonaventure
Grace Taylor 2022 VA Aldie Champe VA Metro Midfield D1 Winthrop
Elle Cimini 2022 OH Mason Mason Major Force Defense D2 Indianapolis
Caitlin Tully 2022 CT New Canaan New Canaan CT Grizzlies/Soundcrosse Midfield D1 Cornell
Sophie Sinai 2022 MD Potomac Churchill Rebels Attack D2 Indiana (PA)
Hayley Henderson 2022 NJ Egg Harbor Township Egg Harbor Jersey Shore/AA Aim/t3 Midfield D1 High Point
Lauren Wunder 2022 MD Westminster Century Check-Hers Defense D3 Salisbury
Thea Work 2022 VA Fairfax Station South County Capital Midfield D1 Cincinnati
Ryann Kearns 2022 NY Mount Sinai Mount Sinai LI Elite Attack D1 Sacred Heart
Olivia Franco 2022 NY Scarsdale Scarsdale WC Elite Defense D3 Catholic
Brooklyn Fox 2022 NC Clemmons West Forsyth Fusion Defense D2 Lenoir-Rhyne
Kayla Wilkes 2022 PA Sinking Spring Wilson-West Lawn Xtreme Midfield D1 East Carolina
Kate Kaptrosky 2022 IL Lake Forest Lake Forest Team One Midfield D1 Butler
Lucia Selander 2022 MN Inver Grove Heights Cretin-Derham Hall Lax Monkey/MN Elite Midfield D1 Butler
Lily Glance 2022 NH Stratham Tabor Academy NH Tomahawks Midfield D1 Holy Cross
Jayne Feeney 2022 MA Milton Milton Academy MA Elite Midfield D1 Boston University
Abigail Andrus 2022 MD Sykesville Glenelg Country School Redshirts/Heros Attack D3 Susquehanna
Abby Fleishell 2022 MD Sykesville Century C2 Defense D3 Salisbury
Eva Chouinard 2022 MA South Weymouth Thayer Academy Laxachusetts Midfield D1 Boston University
Jacqueline Callahan 2022 CT Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Midfield D1 Davidson
Emily Wilson 2022 OH Canfield Canfield Major Force Attack D2 Charleston (WV)
N/A Emily Wilson 2022 OH Canfield Canfield Major Force Attack D2 Charleston (WV)
Ally Wilson 2022 OH Canfield Canfield Major Force Defense D2 Charleston (WV)
N/A Ally Wilson 2022 OH Canfield Canfield Major Force Defense D2 Charleston (WV)
Jana Nuss 2022 PA Schwenksville Perkiomen Valley Dynamite Attack D2 Saint Leo
Eva Howell 2022 VA Oak Hill Oakton Cardinal/VA Metro Midfield D1 Davidson
Quinn McCarthy 2022 NJ Brielle Manasquan All Lax Goalie D1 Albany
Madison Mabbett 2022 NY Victor Victor Monster Midfield D1 Mercer
Lindsay Sawyer 2022 DE Wilmington St. Mark's Belles Midfield D3 Catholic
Emily Smith 2022 PA Flourtown Springfield (Montco) Big 4 HHH Attack D1 Saint Joseph's
Holly Hill 2022 VA Fairfax Robinson YJ South/Crash Attack D1 Longwood
Sophie Kingsborough 2022 PA Garnet Valley Garnet Valley NXT/Phantastix Attack D1 Coastal Carolina
Isabella Rupolo 2022 NY East Patchogue Bellport LI Team 91 Attack D3 Western Connecticut
N/A Isabella Rupolo 2022 NY East Patchogue Bellport LI Team 91 Attack D3 Western Connecticut
Morgan Lewis 2022 VA Alexandria St. Stephen's & St. Agnes SkyWalkers Defense D1 Navy
Lexi Odell 2022 NY Manorville Eastport South Manor LI Legacy/Elite Attack D1 LIU
Lilian Dixon 2022 MD Grasonville Kent Island Lady Blue Crabs Midfield D1 Rutgers
Luca DeMaio 2022 CA La Jolla La Jolla Mad Dog Midfield D1 Towson
Catherine Davis 2022 OH Xenia Beavercreek Major Force Attack D2 Ashland
Allie Hartnett 2022 OH Massillon Jackson Major Force Midfield D1 Davidson
Emma Rowland 2022 PA Havertown Haverford Dynasty Defense D1 Old Dominion
Reese Hart 2022 GA Cumming Blessed Trinity Southern Zone Midfield D1 Furman
Kate Mercer 2022 NY Katonah John Jay Prime Time Attack D1 Delaware
Anastasia Ciminera 2022 PA Media Cardinal O'Hara Dynasty/Philly Blast Midfield D1 Temple
Riley Miller 2022 PA Pittsburgh Bethel Park Big 4 HHH Attack D1 Saint Joseph's
Harper Jones 2022 VA Richmond Steward School YJ South Defense D1 Mercer
Lucy Hankins 2022 VA Warrenton Flint Hill Capital/Legacy Defense D1 Butler
Kennedy Koehler 2022 MD Baltimore Maryvale Prep C2 Defense D1 Cincinnati
Alexa Constant 2022 NY Wading River Shoreham-Wading River LI Elite Defense D1 Stony Brook
Grace Cincebox 2022 NY Pittsford Pittsford Mendon Monster/FCA/Lady Roc Goalie D1 Albany
Casey Falduto 2022 NJ Bernardsville Bernards t3 Defense D2 Florida Southern
Avery Hoeft 2022 NJ Westfield Westfield BBL Attack D1 California
Leyton Payne 2022 FL St. Augustine Bartram Trail Storm (FL) Attack D1 Kennesaw State
Melissa Hewitt 2022 PA Devon Conestoga Phantastix Attack D1 La Salle
Evelynn Vissari 2022 PA Butler Butler Pgh Premier Attack D2 Limestone
Isabella Fiore 2022 PA Chalfont Gwynedd Mercy Dynasty Attack D3 Catholic
Maeve Dooley 2022 IL Evanston Loyola Academy Team One Defense D1 Marquette
Flinn Prengama 2022 MD Millersville Severna Park MD United Midfield D1 Kennesaw State
Isabella Koch 2022 NJ Skillman Lawrenceville School UltGoal Midfield D1 Bucknell
Grace Lord 2022 PA Folsom Ridley Philly Blast Defense D1 La Salle
Maggie Farragher 2022 IL Evanston Evanston Team One Midfield D1 Delaware
Mia Federovich 2022 VA Annandale Falls Church VA Metro/Capital Midfield D1 Cincinnati
Cassidy Palazzo 2022 PA Lower Gwynedd Gwynedd Mercy Academy Big 4 HHH/UltGoal Midfield D1 Villanova
Cassandra Belsito 2022 MA Millbury New Hampton School Central MA Midfield D1 Siena
Kenna Winters 2022 NY Larchmont Mamaroneck Snipers Elite Midfield D1 Lehigh
Norah Prizzi 2022 NY Hurley Kingston ADK/Haudenosaunee Midfield D1 Massachusetts
Elle Slachta 2022 PA Glen Mills Rustin Dynasty/Philly Blast Defense D2 Tampa
Emma Raines 2022 PA Elverson Twin Valley PA Express Attack D1 Saint Joseph's
Kate Draddy 2022 NC Charlotte Charlotte Catholic Carolina United Midfield D1 William & Mary
Cate Miller 2022 NY Long Beach Long Beach LI Liberty Midfield D1 Massachusetts
Hailey Zutic 2022 TX Roanoke Westlake Academy 214 Defense D1 George Mason
Mackenzie Kolb 2022 MD Baltimore St. Paul's Heros/Diamonds Defense D2 Florida Southern
Julianna Ott 2022 MD Woodbine Glenelg Heros Midfield D3 Salisbury
Mia Williams 2022 CT Milford Foran Nor'easter Attack D1 Wagner
Delaney Turner 2022 PA West Chester Henderson PA Express Midfield D1 Old Dominion
Emily Varilla 2022 PA Lansdale North Penn UltGoal/Dynamite Midfield D1 La Salle
Emma Torkoff 2022 ON Washago Patrick Fogarty Cobra Kai/Orilla/Team ON Midfield D1 Albany
Sophia Moret 2022 NJ Howell Howell All Lax Attack D2 Saint Rose
Emily Danahy 2022 NJ Oradell Holy Angels Mad Dog/BBL Attack D1 Siena
Ava Romanello 2022 CT New Fairfield New Fairfield Gold Coast Attack D1 Virginia Tech
Audra Hansen 2022 CT Stamford Westhill Gold Coast Midfield D1 Massachusetts-Lowell
Coco Vandiver 2022 MD Baltimore McDonogh C2 Midfield D1 Syracuse
Jordan Peterson 2022 MD Sparks Hereford SkyWalkers Attack D1 James Madison
Allison Schell 2022 PA Gilbertsville Boyertown Dynamite Attack D2 Colorado-Colorado Springs
Ellie Puente 2022 MD Hunt Valley Dulaney Coppermine Goalie D1 Cincinnati
Marybeth Smith 2022 PA Macungie Emmaus Triple Threat/Stars & Stripes Defense D1 La Salle
Sydney Baker 2022 MD Greensboro North Caroline Lady Blue Crabs Attack D1 UMBC
Katie Shepherd 2022 CO Aurora Grandview TRUE (CO) Defense D2 Newberry
Jenna Burrow 2022 GA Cumming West Forsyth EagleStix/Lady Laxers Midfield D1 Liberty
Alyssa Mozi 2022 PA Royersford Spring-Ford Dynamite/Dynasty Midfield D1 Boston University
Colby Macaione 2022 PA Wayne Agnes Irwin School Mesa Defense D1 Georgetown
Grace Hejeebu 2022 MD Marriottsville Marriotts Ridge M&D/Heros Goalie D3 Messiah
Jordan DeBlasio 2022 NY Mount Sinai Mount Sinai LI Elite Defense D1 Syracuse
Grace Milliron 2022 MD Perry Hall John Carroll Sky Walkers/TLC Midfield D3 Salisbury
Aly Mascolo 2022 NJ Marlton Cherokee SJ Select Midfield D1 Coastal Carolina
Julia Backenstrass 2022 FL Boca Raton St.Thomas Aquinas FL Select Defense D1 Bucknell
Katherine Colavito 2022 NC Wake Forest Wake Forest EagleStix Attack D1 Liberty
Natalie Coutu 2022 NH Brookline Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks Attack D1 Oregon
Lexi Culp 2022 PA Springfield Cardinal O'Hara Philly Blast/Dynasty Midfield D1 Temple
Aidan Summer 2022 NY North Salem John Jay-Cross River Gold Coast/Primetime Goalie D1 Siena
Emma Neclerio 2022 FL Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons FL Select Goalie D1 Columbia
Katie Bornyek 2022 MD Sykesville Century Heros Defense D1 Virginia Commonwealth
Diane Ross 2022 PA Swarthmore Swarthmore Supremes Defense NAIA St. Ambrose
N/A Diane Ross 2022 PA Swarthmore Swarthmore Supremes Defense NAIA St. Ambrose
Alexys McClain 2022 PA West Chester Rustin UltGoal Midfield D1 Drexel
Jessie Barke 2022 MD Ellicott City Mount Hebron Heros Midfield D1 Virginia Commonwealth
Josephine Young 2022 OH Mason Mason Velocity/GRIT/YJ South Midfield D1 Stetson
Natalie Hart 2022 FL Jupiter Jupiter LaxManiax Defense D1 LIU
Meg Schoppe 2022 FL Stuart Jensen Beach LaxManiax Midfield D2 Florida Southern
Emma Davis 2022 MA Hingham Noble & Greenough Laxachusetts Midfield D1 Vanderbilt
Adrianna Commodari 2022 MD Perry Hall Maryvale Prep SkyWalkers/TLC Attack D1 Marquette
Delaney Nicolaus 2022 MD Fallston Fallston SkyWalkers Midfield D1 Campbell
Anna Hackett 2022 MD Sykesville Century Heros Midfield D1 Elon
Lauren Hackett 2022 MD Sykesville Century Heros Attack D3 Salisbury
Delaney Hudson 2022 GA Roswell Blessed Trinity Southern Zone Attack D1 Butler
Caroline Glus 2022 PA Hershey Hershey Xtreme Attack D1 Mercer
Olivia Kelley 2022 PA Wayne Radnor Mesa Fresh Midfield D1 Lafayette
Alyssa Dotter 2022 PA Lancaster Manheim Township Mesa Fresh Midfield D2 East Stroudsburg
Kennedy Lee 2022 MD Franklin Kennedy Lee Heros/Nation United/Diamonds Defense D1 Virginia Commonwealth
Shannon Harrington 2022 NY Port Jefferson Station Comsewogue LI Elite Midfield D1 Kennesaw State
Courtney Reynolds 2022 NY Syracuse West Genesee Monster Midfield D1 Albany
Reese Allnutt 2022 MD Woodbine Glenelg M&D Attack D1 Coastal Carolina
Nina DeNicola 2022 NY Saint James Smithtown East LI Elite Attack D1 Lehigh
Faith Wooters 2022 TX McKinney McKinney Boyd GRIT Midfield D1 Syracuse
Alyssa Perez 2022 NY Bethpage Bethpage LI Liberty/TopGuns Midfield D1 Stetson
Kaitlyn Stankavage 2022 PA Garnet Valley Garnet Valley NXT/UltGoal Midfield D1 Temple
Sage Da Silva 2022 BC Coquitlam Dr. Charles Best Team BC Midfield D2 Indianapolis
Madigan Brewer 2022 MD Crofton St. Mary's MD United/Bay Area Goalie D1 UMBC
Amani Kimball-Mckavish 2022 VA Richmond Collegiate Storm/Strikers/Crash Defense D1 Ohio State
Caroline Bozza 2022 GA Marietta Walton EagleStix Defense D1 Furman
Claire Withington 2022 SC Murrells Inlet Lowcountry Prep Major Force Attack D2 Montevallo
Gabrielle Montegari 2022 NJ Mahwah Immaculate Heart Academy Mad Dog/Tri-State Midfield D1 Kennesaw State
Julia Dembowitz 2022 GA Acworth Allatoona ATL Storm Goalie D1 Coastal Carolina
Caroline Panzirer 2022 NY Katonah John Jay Primtime Midfield D1 Colgate
Ashlyn Watkins 2022 MD Taneytown Francis Scott Key Check-Hers Goalie D1 Bryant
Caroline Kendall 2022 MA Westwood Thayer Academy MA Elite Midfield D1 Dartmouth
Abby White 2022 MA Billerica Billerica REV Defense D1 Merrimack
Kendall Borbi 2022 NJ Medford Moorestown Friends AA Aim/SJ Select Attack D2 Palm Beach Atlantic
Sofia Santana 2022 FL Boca Raton Olympic Heights FL Select Attack D1 Marquette
Emily Liberio 2022 PA Folsom Ridley Philly Blast Midfield D1 Temple
Acacia Connor 2022 AZ Scottsdale Notre Dame Prep C2 Midfield D1 Syracuse
Sarah Chernik 2022 GA Milton Blessed Trinity Southern Zone Midfield D1 Army
Kylie Redman 2022 MD Hampstead Gerstell Academy SkyWalkers Defense D1 Jacksonville
Kaileigh Wallace 2022 TX Southlake Southlake Carroll GRIT Midfield D1 Mercer
Kacie Wines 2022 CT Madison Daniel Hand Nor'easter Attack D1 Lehigh
Malaena Michielin 2022 BC Coquitlam Centennial Team BC Midfield D2 Indianapolis
Skye Callaway 2022 NY Greenlawn Elwood-John Glenn LI Elevate Defense D1 Delaware State
Sophie Stanislawczyk 2022 PA Mohnton Governor Mifflin Xtreme/UltGoal/PA Express Midfield D1 Saint Joseph's
Karis Mameniskis 2022 PA Wayne Radnor Philly Blast Midfield D1 Pittsburgh
N/A Karis Mameniskis 2022 PA Wayne Radnor Philly Blast Midfield D1 Pittsburgh
Emily Iacobellis 2022 NY Rockville Centre South Side LI Elevate Midfield D1 Cornell
Carly Peterson 2022 MA Franklin Rivers School MA Elite Goalie D1 Colgate
Catherine Dineen 2022 CT Wilton Wilton Gold Coast Defense D1 Bucknell
Arianna Silvestri 2022 MD Catonsville Glenelg Country Heros Midfield D1 Navy
Lauren Buckley 2022 NJ Randolph Randolph STEPS-NJ Goalie D1 Butler
Annise Berkeley 2022 OH Massillon Jackson Major Force Midfield NAIA SCAD
N/A Annise Berkeley 2022 OH Massillon Jackson Major Force Midfield NAIA SCAD
Winifred Eber 2022 MD Lutherville St. Paul's Major Force/Coppermine Midfield D1 Central Michigan
Barrett Rowe 2022 VA Richmond Collegiate School Legacy Lax Pride Defense D1 Wofford
Alison Swartout 2022 VA Charlottesville Monticello YJ South Midfield D1 Delaware
Jordyn Bloom 2022 NY Miller Place Miller Place LI Elevate/TopGuns Attack D1 Holy Cross
Molly Krestinski 2022 NY Bronxville Bronxville Snipers Elite Attack D1 Colgate
Megan Krestinski 2022 NY Bronxville Bronxville Snipers Elite Midfield D1 Bucknell
Erin Barnes 2022 PA Garnet Valley Garnet Valley NXT Midfield D1 Kennesaw State
Molly Stephens 2022 MA Cohasset Cohasset Laxachusetts Midfield D1 Brown
Elizabeth Haney 2022 MD Forest Hill John Carroll School MD Elite Midfield D3 Salisbury
Hannah Kent 2022 NS Musquodoboit Harbour Kent School (CT) CT Dodgers Attack D1 Niagara
Briaunna D'Andrade 2022 ON Whitby Wilson Oshawa/Team ON Defense D1 Canisius
Lila Trussell 2022 MA Concord St. Paul's (NH) Laxachusetts Midfield D1 Boston College
Keeley Cleland 2022 FL Saint Johns Episcopal School (Jacksonville) FL Shine/LaxManiax Midfield D1 Arizona State
Maya Muller 2022 PA Philadelphia Abington Friends School Big 4HHH Defense D1 Drexel
Ally Muller 2022 PA Philadelphia Abington Friends School Big 4 HHH/3D Defense D1 Columbia
Lily Stohlman 2022 VA Dumfries Osbourn Park VA Metro Defense D1 Longwood
Regan Reed 2022 NC Chapel Hill East Chapel Hill Carolina United Attack D1 East Carolina
Kate Fuhrman 2022 MD Fulton Glenelg Country School M&D Attack D1 Saint Joseph's
Phoebe Matuch 2022 NJ Spring Lake Manasquan All Lax Attack D1 Holy Cross
Kazmira Kennedy 2022 PA Schnecksville Parkland Mesa/UltGoal/t3 Midfield D1 Temple
Kristen Courtemanche 2022 GA Alpharetta Milton EagleStix Defense D1 Wofford
Siri Hodgins 2022 MN Chanhassen Chanhassen MN Elite Attack D1 Boston University
Leah Hodgins 2022 MN Chanhassen Chanhassen MN Elite Midfield D1 Boston University
Sayla Lotysz 2022 MN Rosemount Rosemount MN Elite Attack D1 Marquette
Landry Grover 2022 TX Dallas Hockaday School GRIT Midfield D1 Denver
Grace Deprisco 2022 PA West Chester Henderson PA Express/Xtreme/Pgh Premier Midfield D1 Old Dominion
Allison Lamphere 2022 NH Hooksett Pinkerton Academy NH Tomahawks Attack D1 Merrimack
Kate Quinn 2022 NJ West Caldwell Caldwell DEWLax Midfield D1 Drexel
Jaime Behar 2022 NY Mineola Wheatley School LI Elevate Goalie D1 East Carolina
Katie Browne 2022 NY Huntington Huntington LI Elevate Attack D1 Bucknell
Lauren Ward 2022 MA Southborough Brewster Academy NH Tomahawks Attack D1 Fairfield
Ashley Young 2022 CT Redding Joel Barlow Gold Coast/Soundcrosse Attack D1 Lehigh
Cheyanne Carson-Banister 2022 TX Frisco Episcopal School of Dallas GRIT Goalie D1 Binghamton
Zoe Alper 2022 GA Johns Creek Johns Creek Southern Zone Defense D1 Mercer
Jolee Roth 2022 NJ Allentown Allentown Jersey Shore/UltGoal Attack D2 East Stroudsburg
Sophie Wilkinson 2022 NJ Randolph Oak Knoll STEPS-NJ Defense D1 Davidson
Kaitlyn Bestick 2022 VA Fredericksburg Chancellor Strikers/Storm Midfield D1 George Mason
Regan Bestick 2022 VA Fredericksburg Chancellor Strikers/Storm Goalie D1 Saint Joseph's
Ava Albertini 2022 MD Rockville Bullis School M&D Defense D1 Southern California
Catherine Bendowski 2022 NY Rockville Centre Sacred Heart LI Liberty Midfield D1 Quinnipiac
Peri Riegner 2022 FL Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas FL Select Attack D1 Louisville
Gracie Kiernan 2022 NY Cold Spring Harbor Cold Spring Harbor LI Elevate/TopGuns Defense D1 Fairfield
Rachel Stax 2022 GA Alpharetta Milton/IMG Academy ATL Storm Midfield D2 Indianapolis
Maddison Santini 2022 CO Fort Collins Rocky Mountain Team 180 Midfield D1 Jacksonville
Ella Rishko 2022 DE Rehoboth Beach Cape Henlopen Eastern Shore/Nation United Midfield D1 Virginia Tech
Amber DeRosa 2022 NY Victor Victor Monster Midfield D1 Villanova
Molly Haas 2022 PA Villanova Radnor NXT/STEPS-PA Midfield D1 Lafayette
Isabelle Parrett 2022 NC Oak Ridge Northwest Guilford Fusion Midfield D1 Mercer
Alexandra Finocchario 2022 NY Victor Victor FCA/Lady Roc Midfield D2 Mercyhurst
Sophie Macleod 2022 FL Bradenton IMG Academy (FL) LaxManiax Midfield D1 Louisville
Catriona Lucus 2022 NJ Randolph Randolph DEWLax Midfield D1 Massachusetts
Emma Gallaro 2022 NJ Manahawkin Southern Jersey Shore/Team 91/t3 Midfield D2 Dominican
Peyton Farley 2022 OH Hudson Hudson Resolute Attack D1 George Mason
Katherine Gordon 2022 MD Crofton Severn School East Coast/Bay Area Attack D2 Mercyhurst
Mallory Ngitngit 2022 NY Syosset Syosset LI TopGuns Midfield D1 Lafayette
Abby Vane 2022 GA Alpharetta Johns Creek EagleStix Attack D1 Mercer
Madison Vane 2022 GA Alpharetta Johns Creek EagleStix Goalie D1 Mercer
Jordan Siemonsen 2022 CT New Fairfield New Fairfield Gold Coast Defense D1 Lafayette
Jaylin Locke 2022 NJ Ridgewood Ridgewood Mad Dog Defense D1 William & Mary
Brynn Belmont 2022 TX Flower Mound Flower Mound 214 Attack D1 George Mason
Katelyn Sclafani 2022 TX Southlake Southlake Carroll GRIT Attack D1 East Carolina
Sophia Pyne 2022 FL Tampa Holy Names M&D Orlando/Elevate Midfield D1 Holy Cross
Kennedy Carr 2022 CT Fairfield Fairfield Ludlowe Nor'easter Goalie D1 Lafayette
Grace DelNegro 2022 CA Tiburon St. Ignatius STEPS Midfield D1 Colgate
Courtney Wong 2022 CA Danville San Ramon Valley Tenacity Project Midfield D1 California
Olivia Rose 2022 MD Stevenson St. Paul's C2 Defense D1 Denver
Emma Calhoun 2022 GA Marietta Walton Major Force Goalie D1 Winthrop
Megan Corrigan 2022 PA Malvern Great Valley UltGoal Midfield D1 William & Mary
Stella Scudillo 2022 NJ Millstone Notre Dame SJ Select Defense D2 Tampa
Alexa Capozzoli 2022 PA Ridley Park Episcopal Academy Philly Blast Attack D1 Saint Joseph's
Kendra Daly 2022 NY Rockville Centre Sacred Heart LI Liberty Defense D1 Lafayette
Jackie Heinerichs 2022 PA Havertown Haverford UltGoal/Dynasty Attack D1 Drexel
Kylie Budke 2022 NY Mount Sinai Mount Sinai LI Elite Midfield D1 Massachusetts-Lowell
Taylor Kozina 2022 GA Milton Milton Eagle Stix Midfield D1 Cincinnati
Kristin Igneri 2022 NY Syosset Syosset LI Elevate Attack D1 Lafayette
Megan Igneri 2022 NY Syosset Syosset LI Elevate Attack D1 Lafayette
Lindsay Lefebvre 2022 MA Marlborough Marlborough Storm (MA) Midfield D1 Vermont
Lauren Lefebvre 2022 MA Marlborough Marlborough Storm (MA) Attack D1 Vermont
Elizabeth Bozza 2022 NJ Morris Plains Morristown STEPS-NJ Attack D1 Lehigh
Ashlyn Hickey 2022 VA Sterling Dominion Capital/SuperNova Midfield D1 Villanova
Amelia Duncan 2022 VA Alexandria St. Stephens & St. Agnes Capital/Stars Defense D1 Lafayette
Brigid Manning 2022 NY West Sayville Sayville LI Elite Midfield D1 Jacksonville
Jess Bare 2022 MD Manchester Manchester Valley Redshirts Defense D1 Duquesne
Jordyn Behar 2022 NY Mineola Wheatley School LI Elevate Attack D1 Arizona State
Julia Harris 2022 MD Middletown Middletown M&D Midfield D1 Hofstra
Marin Wilhelm 2022 MD Parkton McDonogh School C2 Goalie D1 William & Mary
Asjia Roberson 2022 CA Redondo Beach Redondo Union LA Fire Defense D1 Southern California
Maddie Shoup 2022 PA Lafayette Hill Penn Charter Big 4 HHH Midfield D1 Colorado
Emma Kelly 2022 NY Massapequa Plainedge LI Elevate Midfield D1 Penn State
Gretel Cassell 2022 NY Huntington Huntington LI Elevate/Lady Roc Midfield D1 Binghamton
Angela McPartlon 2022 NY Niskayuna Niskayuna Metro Attack D3 William Smith
Mia Putzi 2022 MD Severna Park Indian Creek MD United Attack D1 Lafayette
Molly Cain 2022 MD Monkton Notre Dame Prep SkyWalkers Goalie D1 Pittsburgh
N/A Molly Cain 2022 MD Monkton Notre Dame Prep SkyWalkers Goalie D1 Pittsburgh
Bella Mims 2022 FL Clermont East Ridge Storm (FL) Attack D1 Vanderbilt
Reagan O'Brien 2022 MA Charlestown Boston Latin MA Elite Midfield D1 Johns Hopkins
Logan Risenhoover 2022 TX Southlake Westlake Academy 214 Midfield D1 Vanderbilt
Darrien Furiness 2022 PA Yardley Pennsbury UltGoal Midfield D1 Ohio State
Olivia Rongo 2022 NY Westhampton Westhampton Beach LI TopGuns/Title 9 Defense D1 James Madison
Chelsey Weber 2022 NY Holtsville Sachem East LI TopGuns/Title 9 Defense D1 Hofstra
Sonny Lionetti 2022 NY Smithown Sacred Heart LI TopGuns Defense D1 Hofstra
Kenzie Streby 2022 OH Gahanna Lincoln Major Force Midfield D2 Florida Southern
Maggie Cuddy 2022 ON Brooklin Brooklin Oshawa/Team ON Defense D1 Jacksonville
Olivia Bladon 2022 ON Newmarket Hill Academy Team ON/Redbirds Midfield D2 Indianapolis
Zoey Kruger 2022 ON Orangeville Hill Academy Team ON/Northmen Midfield D1 Stony Brook
Teagan Ng 2022 BC Richmond McMath Team BC Midfield D1 Arizona State
Morgan McCaffery 2022 PA Richboro Council Rock North NXT/UltGoal Midfield D1 Louisville
Ainsley Scruggs 2022 VA Vienna Bishop Ireton VA Metro Attack D1 Jacksonville
Georgia Sobocinski 2022 NC Pittsboro Cardinal Gibbons Carolina United Midfield D1 Villanova
Goldie Aronson 2022 MD Potomac Bullis School MC Elite Defense D1 Brown
Sydney Witwer 2022 PA Lancaster Manheim Township Xtreme Attack D1 William & Mary
Emma Muchnick 2022 NY Montebello Suffern Mad Dog/Metro Midfield D1 Maryland
Jami-Lynn MacDonald 2022 ON Halton Hills Hotchkiss School Edge/Halton Hills/Team ON Attack D1 Princeton
Gia Rapone 2022 PA Woodlyn Ridley Philly Blast Defense D1 Villanova
Tessa Orgonas 2022 NY Blue Point Bayport Blue Point LI Legacy Midfield D1 LIU
Tess Osburn 2022 CO Greenwood Village Valor Christian Team 180 Attack D1 Marquette
Katherine Senich 2022 VA McLean Langley CardinalCapital Midfield D1 Drexel
Caroline Senich 2022 VA McLean Langley Cardinal Attack D1 Drexel
Courtney Devilbiss 2022 MD Towson Maryvale Prep Redshirts/CheckHers Attack D1 Duquesne
Lindsey Serafine 2022 NJ Vincentown Our Lady of Mercy Southshore/8 Meter Goalie D1 Army
Haven Dora 2022 NJ Spring Lake Trinity Hall Centercourt Midfield D1 Princeton
Annie Cimperman 2022 CA Moraga Campolindo Mad Dog/Laxuhr Midfield D1 UC Davis
Sofia D'Angelo 2022 VA Vienna Flint Hill School Capital/VA Metro Attack D1 Loyola
Olivia Hover 2022 VA Great Falls Flint Hill School VA Metro/SuperNova Attack D1 Lafayette
Mia Didio 2022 CT Westport Staples Soundcrosse/CT Grizzlies Midfield D1 Delaware
Elizabeth Goth 2022 OH Upper Arlington Upper Arlington Resolute Goalie D2 Lindenwood
Lara Kology 2022 NJ Chatham Chatham BBL Defense D1 Florida
Jane Trauger 2022 NJ Voorhees Eastern AA Aim Midfield D1 Vermont
Annie Moore 2022 VA Falls Church George Mason Capital/VA Metro Attack D3 Bowdoin
Carley Vernon 2022 NJ Medford Shawnee SJ Select Goalie D1 Coastal Carolina
Abby Moran 2022 TX Austin St. Michaels Catholic Iron Horse Midfield D1 Jacksonville
Isabella Piselli 2022 PA Newtown Square Episcopal Academy Philly Blast Midfield D1 Villanova
Delaney McManus 2022 NY Rochester Brighton Monster/Relentless Hustle Midfield D1 Albany
Hannah Shaddock 2022 NY Corning Corning-Painted Post Relentless Hustle Goalie D1 Massachusetts-Lowell
Gaby Slick 2022 PA Swarthmore Swarthmore Supremes Midfield NAIA Taylor
N/A Gaby Slick 2022 PA Swarthmore Swarthmore Supremes Midfield NAIA Taylor
Jordan Messina 2022 NY Sayville Sayville LI Elite Midfield D1 Yale
Hannah Glawe 2022 MD Mount Airy Glenelg Country M&D Defense D1 Towson
Emma Grace Hepler 2022 GA Peachtree City Starrs Mill EagleStix Midfield D1 Army
Sophie Waters 2022 GA Milton Milton EagleStix Midfield D1 Rutgers
McKenzie Didio 2022 CT Westport Staples Soundcrosse/CT Grizzlies Midfield D1 Delaware
Rachel Kolton 2022 PA Bala Cynwyd Harriton Dynasty/Phantastix Attack D1 American
Mia Scarduzio 2022 PA Springfield Cardinal O'Hara Dynasty Midfield D3 Catholic
Hailey Dommers 2022 CA La Jolla La Jolla Mad Dog Defense D1 UC Davis
Molly Reed 2022 NC Chapel Hill East Chapel Hill Carolina UnitedTeam 91/Flight Midfield D1 Colorado
Emily Ryan 2022 MD Parkville Loch Raven Coppermine/Diamonds Attack D1 Wagner
Chloe Rand 2022 MD Annapolis Broadneck MD United Goalie D1 California
Alana Goldhaber 2022 CT Stamford Stamford Soundcrosse Midfield D1 Connecticut
Molly Joyce 2022 NY Penfield Penfield Monster/Lady Roc Goalie D1 Vanderbilt
Kate Vane 2022 GA Alpharetta Johns Creek EagleStix Defense D1 Mercer
Riley Sturtevant 2022 VA Springfield West Springfield Capital/Lax Pride/Cardinal Midfield D1 Delaware
Mackenzie Hanlon 2022 PA Collegeville Perkiomen Valley Big 4 HHH/Dynamite Defense D1 Colorado
Maresa Moyer 2022 MD Crofton Mount De Sales East Coast/Bay Area Midfield D1 William & Mary
Payton Wainman 2022 FL Boynton Beach American Heritage-Delray FL Select Midfield D1 Penn State
Grace Lichtenberger 2022 CO Colorado Springs Air Academy Team 180 Midfield D1 Oregon
Cali Bishop 2022 NH Weare Souhegan Granite State Midfield D1 Louisville
Isabella Henson-Vendrell 2022 VA Haymarket St. Paul VI Cardinal/Nation United/SuperNova Midfield D1 Villanova
Gabriella Henson-Vendrell 2022 VA Haymarket St. Paul VI Cardinal/Nation United/PR-U19/SuperNova Midfield D1 Villanova
Kara Trullender 2022 VA Woodbridge Woodbridge 3D/Crash Midfield D1 Pittsburgh
N/A Kara Trullender 2022 VA Woodbridge Woodbridge 3D/Crash Midfield D1 Pittsburgh
Katharine Becker 2022 NJ Princeton Princeton UltGoal Attack D1 Ohio State
Kayleigh Chin 2022 NY Long Beach Sacred Heart LI Elite Defense D1 Fairfield
Maggie McMahon 2022 NY Albertson Mineola LI Elevate/Elite Midfield D1 Louisville
Abigail LoCascio 2022 NY Lindenhurst St. Anthony's LI TopGuns/Elevate Attack D1 Northwestern
Dillyn Patten 2022 CT New Canaan New Canaan Soundcrosse/Grizzlies Attack D1 Cornell
Molly Byrne 2022 NY Chappaqua Horace Greeley Primetme Midfield D1 Georgetown
Isabelle Casucci 2022 CT Fairfield Saint Joseph Gold Coast Attack D1 Marquette
Maddie Holden 2022 CT Greenwich Greenwich Academy CT Grizzlies Midfield D1 Duke
Reese Dowgiallo 2022 MD Lothian Archbishop Spalding MD United Midfield D1 High Point
Morgan Gore 2022 MD Crofton Arundel MD United/Bay Area Midfield D1 Delaware
Chase Melchionni 2022 NJ Bernardsville Taft School STEPS-NJ Attack D1 Virginia
Amelia Reinholt 2022