CLUB
Index First Name Last Name Year State Division Position Home town High School Club College
F1592 Ava Leporati 2022 NJ D3 Attack Cherry Hill Cherry Hill West AA Aim Widener
F0820 Chelsea Evans 2022 NJ D1 Defense Marlton Cherokee AA Aim Duquesne
D0007 Sarah Davidson 2021 NJ D3 Defense Medford Shawnee AA Aim Widener
F1290 Marissa Lucca 2022 NJ D3 Midfield Sewell Washington Township AA Aim TCNJ
D1421 Anne Traczyk 2021 NJ D3 Attack Voorhees Eastern AA Aim Rochester
D0546 Ava Taylor 2021 NJ D1 Midfield Medford Holy Cross AA Aim/SJ Select LIU
D1323 Grace Gilmore 2021 NJ D2 Defense Marlton Cherokee AA Aim Tampa
D0207 Antonia Gismondi 2021 NJ D1 Attack West Deptford West Deptford AA Aim Virginia Commonwealt
F1447 Gianna Fifis 2022 NJ D2 Defense Medford Shawnee AA Aim West Chester
F0899 Kathryn Adams 2022 NJ D3 Midfield Medford Shawnee AA Aim/BBL Ursinus
D1457 Meghan Decker 2021 NJ D1 Midfield Mullica Hill Clearview AA Aim Hartford
D0693 Julie Cassidy 2021 NJ D1 Midfield Medford Shawnee AA Aim/SJ Select Duquesne
F0301 Jane Trauger 2022 NJ D1 Midfield Voorhees Eastern AA Aim Vermont
D2126 Brynn Levins 2021 NJ D3 Defense Haddonfield Camden Catholic AA Aim Fairleigh Dickinson
D0614 Jenna Casole 2021 NJ D1 Attack Vorhees Cherry Hill West AA Aim Hofstra
D0604 Alex Kulinski 2021 NJ D1 Midfield Marlton Cherokee AA Aim Jacksonville
D0603 Madelyn Orefice 2021 NJ D1 Midfield Cherry Hill Cherry Hill West AA Aim Jacksonville
D0120 Olivia Eilbacher 2021 NJ D2 Attack Camden Catholic AA Aim Kutztown
D1625 Carney Pettine 2021 NJ D3 Defense Medford Shawnee AA Aim TCNJ
F0865 Naomi Aristone 2022 NJ D1 Defense Cherry Hill Cherry Hill West AA Aim/UltGoal Manhattan
H0123 Abigail Kulinski 2023 NJ D1 Defense Marlton Cherokee AA Aim Quinnipiac
D0494 Hailey Russo 2021 NJ D1 Midfield Mantua Clearview AA Aim Maryland
D0145 Caitlin Cowdin 2021 NJ D2 Defense Berlin Eastern AA Aim East Stroudsburg
D0144 Isabella Gismondi 2021 NJ D2 Goalie West Deptford West Deptford AA Aim East Stroudsburg
D0143 Sophia Graffeo 2021 NJ D2 Attack Cherry Hill Cherry Hil West AA Aim East Stroudsburg
D1793 Kaitlyn Henry 2021 NJ D2 Defense Voorhees Eastern AA Aim Embry-Riddle
F1394 Kelsey Barratt 2022 NJ D1 Midfield Voorhees Eastern AA Aim Central Michigan
H0020 Lydia Colasante 2023 DE D1 Midfield Newark Tatnall School AA Aim Boston College
D0193 Regan Bednar 2021 NJ D1 Midfield Medford Lakes Seneca AA Aim/SJ Select Wagner
F0446 Kendall Borbi 2022 NJ D2 Attack Medford Moorestown Friends AA Aim/SJ Select Palm Beach Atlantic
C0237 Tarryn O'Brien 2020 MA D3 Midfield Weymouth Weymouth Aces Plymouth State
D1859 Brooke DeMaggio 2021 CA D1 Defense Vista San Marcos Aces/Coast Jacksonville
D1074 Mya Dupuy 2021 MA D3 Defense Middleborough Middleborough Aces Bridgewater State (M
D0803 Kennedy Mason 2021 CA D1 Midfield Aliso Viejo JSerra Aces California
D0490 Paris Melberg 2021 CA D1 Attack San Juan Capistrano JSerra Aces Massachusetts
F0157 Daniella Guyette 2022 CA D1 Goalie Newbury Park Newbury Park Aces Syracuse
C2795 Sara-Kate Dixon 2020 SC D2 Midfield Lake-Wylie Clover AC Lee
C2222 Grace Colombo 2020 NC D2 Attack Charlotte Charlotte Latin AC Tampa
C2221 Kathryn Dinges 2020 NC CLUB Attack Raleigh Leesville Road Tennessee
C2220 Olivia Swartz 2020 MA CLUB Weston Weston Texas
C2073 Eliza Denten 2020 NC NAIA Attack Waxhaw Cuthbertson AC/Team Lax St. Andrews
C2072 Stephanie Ortiz 2020 NJ D2 Midfield Totowa Passaic Valley St. Thomas Aquinas
C3123 Ellie Campbell 2020 NC D2 Midfield Pinehurst Pinecrest ACS Lenoir-Rhyne
C3122 Baleigh Childress 2020 NC D2 Attack Mooresville Pine Lake Preparator Lenoir-Rhyne
C2415 Taylor Weller 2020 NC CLUB Midfield Waxhaw Cuthbertson AC Appalachian State
C2413 Hannah Biegert 2020 KY NAIA Attack Lagrange Oldham County Asbury
C2412 Brookelynn Horton 2020 KY NAIA Defense Lagrange Oldham County Asbury
C2411 Riley Bina 2020 MA D2 Midfield Whitman-Hanson Assumption
C2410 Annie Gillis 2020 MA D2 Midfield Ipswich Ipswich Assumption
C0818 Emily Harris 2020 NC D2 Goalie Waxhaw Charlotte Latin AC Florida Tech
C2723 Sarah Richardson 2020 NY D1 Defense Saratoga Albany Academy/Blair ADK Navy
C2722 Kelsey Campbell 2020 FL D2 Defense Tampa Robinson Newberry
C2721 Muireann Faber 2020 SC D2 Defense Mount Pleasant Wando Newberry
C2720 Sierra Hummell 2020 SC D2 Midfield Myrtle Beach Socastee Newberry
C2719 Heather Johnston 2020 FL D2 Midfield Merritt Island Merritt Island Newberry
C2718 Kaitlyn Mason 2020 FL D2 Defense Cape Canaveral Cocoa Beach Newberry
C2124 Kiely Hafensteiner 2020 NY D3 Midfield Niskayuna Niskayuna ADK Westfield State
C1864 Sylvie Waters 2020 NY D1 Attack Middle Grove Saratoga Springs ADK Boston University
C1863 Carly Camphausen 2020 MA D1 Midfield Wayland Wayland Brown
C1477 Shannin Cato 2020 NY D1 Defense Delmar Albany Academy ADK La Salle
C1386 Lindsay Ayres 2020 NY D1 Midfield Glenmont Bethlehem ADK Massachusetts
C1385 Emma Betts 2020 BC D1 Midfield Surrey Elgin Park Massachusetts
C1380 Caroline Wise 2020 NY D1 Midfield Bethlehem ADK Massachusetts
C1232 Abigail Searles 2020 NY D1 Goalie Gansevoort Saratoga Springs ADK Penn
C1211 Samantha DeVito 2020 NY D1 Midfield Ballston Spa Ballston Spa ADK Princeton
C1185 Jordan Bentley 2020 NY D1 Midfield Queensbury Queensbury ADK Richmond
C1119 Madyson Kolligian 2020 NY D1 Defense Gansevoort Saratoga Springs ADK Siena
C1117 Catherine O'Hara 2020 NY D1 Attack Saratoga Springs Saratoga Springs ADK Siena
C1019 Brittany Barton 2020 NY D1 Midfield Queensbury Queensbury ADK Vermont
C1015 Meghan O'Connor 2020 NY D1 Midfield Queensbury Queensbury ADK Vermont
C0806 Kayli Hoefs 2020 NY D2 Midfield Amsterdam Amsterdam ADK Franklin Pierce
C0604 Sophia Canale 2020 NY D2 Attack Niskayuna Niskayuna ADK Saint Rose
C0601 Lauren Pendergast 2020 NY D2 Attack Shenendehowa ADK Saint Rose
C0359 Claudia Pollaro 2020 NY D3 Midfield Queensbury Queensbury ADK Hartwick
C0208 Elizabeth McGinn 2020 NY D3 Midfield Saratoga Springs Saratoga Springs ADK Rochester
D2074 Meghan Chase 2021 NY D2 Attack Queensbury Queensbury ADK Saint Michael's
D2047 Kira Tucker 2021 NY D3 Defense Halfmoon Shenendehowa ADK New Paltz
D1870 Molly Gannon 2021 NY D2 Midfield Queensbury Queensbury ADK Saint Michael's
D1833 Aubrey Dean 2021 NY D1 Attack Saratoga Springs Saratoga Springs ADK Hartford
D1738 Devin Tietjen 2021 NY D3 Defense Delmar Bethlehem ADK Brockport
D1297 Avery Waters 2021 NY D1 Defense Middle Grove Saratoga Springs ADK Butler
D1110 Heather Pritchard 2021 NY D2 Attack Ballston Spa Ballston Spa ADK Southern Connecticut
D0938 Alana Connally 2021 NY D1 Midfield Burnt Hills Burnt Hills-Ballston ADK High Point
D0818 Phoebe Fox 2021 NY D1 Midfield Glens Falls Glens Falls ADK Bryant
D0575 Katherine Johnson 2021 NY D1 Midfield Queensbury Queensbury ADK La Salle
D0396 Payton Kisling 2021 NY D1 Midfield Clifton Park Shenedehowa ADK Old Dominion
D0348 Katherine MacEachron 2021 NY D1 Defense Queensbury Queensbury ADK Quinnipiac
D0142 Juliona Montalto 2021 NY D2 Attack Kingston Kingston ADK East Stroudsburg
F1694 Erin Berls 2022 NY D1 Midfield Saratoga Springs IMG Academy ADK Xavier
F1591 Kylan Rhude 2022 NY D1 Goalie Saratoga Springs Saratoga Springs ADK Akron
F1294 Sydney Closinski 2022 NY D3 Attack Wilton Saratoga Springs ADK St. John Fisher
F1258 Delaney Donohue 2022 NY D1 Midfield Queensbury Queensbury ADK Liberty
F1190 Suzie Smith 2022 NY D3 Midfield Saratoga Springs Holy Names ADK Connecticut College
F1168 Julianne Louie 2022 NY D3 Goalie Kingston Kingston ADK Pomona-Pitzer
F0677 Brigid Duffy 2022 NY D1 Midfield Queensbury Queensbury ADK Army
F0519 Norah Prizzi 2022 NY D1 Midfield Hurley Kingston ADK/Haudenosaunee Massachusetts
C2326 Reilly Geer 2020 NY D2 Midfield Syracuse Westhill Adrenaline/StarRider Le Moyne
C1776 Julia Quirk 2020 NY D1 Defense West Genesee Adrenaline Coastal Carolina
C0771 Mackenzie Winn 2020 NY D2 Attack Camillus West Genesee Adrenaline Indianapolis
C2212 Alexandra Johnston 2020 NC CLUB Attack Cary Panther Creek AFA UNC-Wilmington
C1603 Emily White 2020 NC D1 Midfield Apex Apex AFA Gardner-Webb
C0950 Autumn Hardison 2020 NC D1 Defense Apex Apex AFA Winthrop
C0897 Sydney Quinn 2020 NC D2 Attack Fuquay-Varina Fuquay-Varina AFA Barton
C0896 Morgan Ruger 2020 NC D2 Attack Hough Barton
C0895 Morgan Bell 2020 FL D2 Attack Tallahassee Lincoln Belmont Abbey
C0369 Trinity Stryer 2020 NC D3 Defense Raleigh Athens Drive AFA Guilford
C0368 Lindsay Anderson 2020 NJ D3 Camden Catholic Gwynedd Mercy
C0293 Jessica Dowdy 2020 NC D3 Midfield Apex Apex AFA Meredith
C0240 Jordan Pendergraft 2020 NC D3 Goalie Apex Apex AFA Pfeiffer
C0239 Fiona Fitzgerald 2020 NY D3 Attack Holy Trinity Plattsburgh
D2573 Izzy Uroz 2021 NC D3 Attack Raleigh Sanderson AFA Catholic
D2530 Mary Langer 2021 NC D3 Defense Cary Athens Drive AFA William Peace
D2246 Brooke Sigmono 2021 NC D3 Midfield Apex Apex AFA Sewanee
D2015 Renee Perkins 2021 NC D2 Midfield Apex Apex AFA Barton
D1918 Makenzy Backus 2021 NC D3 Attack Wake Forest Wake Forest AFA Susquehanna
D1894 Hailey Smith 2021 NC D2 Defense Morrisville Panther Creek AFA Lees-McRae
D1378 Emma McCoy 2021 NC D2 Goalie Holly Springs Holly Springs AFA Limestone
D0997 Reilly McCarthy 2021 NC D2 Attack Greenville Rose AFA Belmont Abbey
D0976 Ava Maiorana 2021 NC D3 Midfield Cary Apex AFA Meredith
D0913 Ariana Wallace 2021 NC D2 Attack Apex Apex AFA Charleston
D0544 Jordan Ellerson 2021 NC D1 Attack Holly Springs Holly Springs AFA Longwood
D0155 Grace Ridge 2021 NC D2 Defense Raleigh Sanderson AFA Belmont Abbey
D0066 Amelia Lester 2021 NC D2 Midfield Wake Forest Wake Forest AFA Saint Leo
D0020 Casey Phelps 2021 NC D3 Defense Cary Green Hope AFA Meredith
F1343 Elise Grissett 2022 NC D2 Attack Holly Springs Holly Springs AFA Queens (NC)
F1068 Amelia Money 2022 NC D3 Goalie Apex Apex AFA Meredith
F0653 Carlie Saums 2022 NC D1 Midfield Greensboro Northwest Guilford AFA High Point
C0421 Madison Morrell 2020 OH D3 Attack Pickerington Pickerington Central Air Khaos/Resolute Denison
C3197 Roya Lewis 2020 NY D3 Defense Loudonville Shaker Albany Power Rensselaer
C3196 Gabriela Valle 2020 FL D3 Midfield Orlando Timber Creek Rensselaer
C2125 Kara Banagan 2020 NY D3 Goalie Niskayuna Niskayuna Albany Power Westfield State
C0387 Reegan Vorgang 2020 NY D3 Attack Niskayuna Niskayuna Albany Power Geneseo
D1879 Kendra Sabotka 2021 VT D2 Attack Rutland Rutland Albany Power Saint Anselm
D1878 Abby Robbins 2021 VT D2 Midfield Essex Junction Essex Saint Anselm
C2421 Ishcah Browne 2020 JA Midfield Immaculate C "Kingston Jamaica" Alderson Broaddus,Ja D2
C2420 Maddy Carter 2020 MI D3 Farmington Farmington Alma
C2419 Sam Peterson 2020 MI D3 Defense Ada Lowell Alma
C0934 Jenna Collignon 2020 IL D1 Midfield Hinsdale Hinsdale Central All-In/Summit/Wildca Yale
D1821 Paige Nolan 2021 NJ D1 Midfield Shrewsbury Trinity Hall All Lax Penn
F1548 Summer Castiglione 2022 NJ D2 Midfield Brick Township Brick All Lax New Haven
F1426 Delaney Champeau 2022 NJ D3 Attack Rumson Rumson-Fair Haven All Lax Kenyon
F1248 Mary Kate Allingham 2022 NJ D1 Attack Rumson Trinity Hall All Lax Mount St. Mary's
F1232 Kayleigh Flanegan 2022 NJ D1 Midfield Lanoka Harbor Lacey All Lax Stetson
F0749 Skylar Falk 2022 NJ D2 Defense Manahawkin Southern All Lax Flagler
F0748 Haley Jackson 2022 NY D2 Attack Cohoes Shaker 518 Flagler
F0747 Shaley McGimsey 2022 TX D2 Defense Frisco Reedy 214 Flagler
F0557 Quinn McCarthy 2022 NJ D1 Goalie Brielle Manasquan All Lax Albany
F0507 Sophia Moret 2022 NJ D2 Attack Howell Howell All Lax Saint Rose
F0410 Phoebe Matuch 2022 NJ D1 Attack Spring Lake Manasquan All Lax Holy Cross
F0073 Page Nolan 2022 NJ D1 Midfield Shrewsbury Trinity Hall All Lax Penn
H0330 Molly Wood 2023 NJ D1 Midfield Little Silver Red Bank All Lax Georgetown
H0295 Grace Martel 2023 NJ D1 Midfield West Allenhurst Ocean All Lax Lehigh
H0275 Jordan Dobin 2023 NJ D1 Defense West Allenhurst Ocean All Lax San Diego State
H0230 Paige Cecil 2023 NJ D1 Attack Rumson Rumson Fair Haven All Lax Lafayette
H0077 Paige Kelly 2023 NJ D1 Midfield Little Silver Red Bank All Lax North Carolina
C3045 Mary Alice Kohn 2020 MA D2 Defense Weston Weston Ambition Saint Michael's
C0494 Lice Browne 2020 JM Midfield Immaculate C "Kingston Jamaica" Anderson (IN), D3
F0835 Connor Chick 2022 MD D1 Attack South River API UMBC
F0823 Andrew Maupin 2022 MD D3 FOGO Westminster Westminster API Roanoke
C2970 Isabella Robatin 2020 OH D3 Attack Brecksville Brecksville-Broadvie Athena Mount Union
C2016 Caprietta Abbadessa 2020 AZ D2 Midfield Phoenix Desert Vista Athena/Desert Heat Fort Lewis
C1956 Brianna Doctor 2020 OH D2 Defense Stow Stow-Munroe Falls Athena Ursuline
C0536 Katie Mendenhall 2020 OH D2 Goalie North Canton Hoover Athena Walsh
C0458 Emma Pascu 2020 OH D3 Midfield Uniontown Lake Athena Capital
C0246 Avary Snyder 2020 OH D3 Midfield Uniontown Lake Athena Ohio Northern
D2354 Victoria Leonard 2021 OH D3 Defense Massillon Jackson Athena North Central
D2353 Abby MacKenzie 2021 MO D3 Midfield Greenwood Lee's Summit West North Central
D2079 Erin Snyder 2021 OH D2 Attack Chardon Lake Catholic Athena/OH Premier Lake Erie
D2067 Zoe Chamberlin 2021 OH D3 Attack Wooster Wooster Athena Baldwin Wallace
D2053 Abigail May 2021 OH D3 Goalie Randolph St. Mary Athena Marietta
D2048 Kennedy Norch 2021 OH D3 Defense North Canton Jackson Athena Muskingum
D2046 Keaghan Burden 2021 OH D3 Attack Brunswick Brunswick Athena Ohio Northern
D1854 Camryn English 2021 OH D2 Attack Louisville Louisville Athena Ashland
F1759 Madison Lindh 2022 OH D2 Goalie Brunswick Brunswick Athena Ashland
F1080 Leora Owings 2022 OH D2 Midfield Medina Medina Athena Slippery Rock
C3158 Christina Fabrizio 2020 GA D2 Midfield Roswell Centennial/Mars Hill ATL Storm/Major Forc Belmont Abbey
C3157 Hannah Hendrickson 2020 OR D2 Defense Portland Sunset Belmont Abbey
C1964 Angela Sciacchitano 2020 GA NAIA Defense Mariettaq Kell ATL Storm Reinhardt
C1615 Sydney McClure 2020 GA D1 Midfield Marietta Lassiter ATL Storm/Thunder Furman
C1495 Errin Crowe 2020 GA D1 Goalie Lassiter Lassiter ATL Storm Kennesaw State
C1492 Brooklyn Hill 2020 GA D1 Defense Marietta Kell ATL Storm Kennesaw State
C1490 Rachel Price 2020 GA D1 Midfield Marietta Lassiter ATL Storm/Thunder Kennesaw State
C0609 Fiona McLaughlin 2020 GA D2 Midfield Marietta Lassiter ATL Storm Saint Leo
C0518 Gwen Gibbons 2020 GA D2 Defense Kennesaw Kennesaw Mountain ATL Storm/Thunder Young Harris
C0517 Ella Hancock 2020 GA D2 Midfield Roswell Centennial ATL Storm Young Harris
C0516 Mackenzie Kane 2020 GA D2 Attack Marietta Kell ATL Storm Young Harris
D2194 Allison Sommerfeld 2021 GA D2 Defense Marietta Lassiter ATL Storm Alabama-Huntsville
D2189 Rachel Schuetze 2021 GA D2 Defense Roswell Fellowship Christian ATL Storm Lee
D1741 Elizabeth Cooley 2021 GA D2 Attack Woodstock Sequoyah ATL Storm/EagleStix Young Harris
D1739 Molley Cross 2021 GA D3 Attack Alpharetta King's Ridge ATL Storm/Outlaws Berry
D1683 Mia Bosah 2021 GA NAIA Goalie Woodstock Woodstock ATL Storm Cumberlands
D1649 Camille Brathwaite 2021 GA D2 Midfield Powder Springs Hillgrove ATL Storm/B12 Notre Dame (OH)
D1645 Maddie Mashburn 2021 GA D3 Midfield Carrollton Carrollton ATL Storm Berry
D1312 Riley Harris 2021 GA D2 Defense Hoschton Mill Creek ATL Storm Young Harris
D1185 Aleyah Belton 2021 GA NAIA Midfield Dallas North Paulding ATL Storm Cumberlands
D0880 Maria Palomba 2021 GA D2 Defense Lawrenceville Mountain View ATL Storm Saint Leo
D0867 Allyson Cattoni 2021 GA D2 Attack Roswell Centennial ATL Storm Young Harris
D0583 NaQuia Hall 2021 GA D1 Midfield Lawrenceville Peachtree Ridge ATL Storm Kennesaw State
D0249 Erin King 2021 GA D1 Midfield Kennesaw Kell ATL Storm Temple
D0246 Amelia Wright 2021 GA D1 Attack Roswell Centennial ATL Storm Temple
D0101 Ava Trankina 2021 GA D2 Defense Alpharetta Mount Pisgah Christi ATL Storm Lynn
D0068 Delaney Gilchrist 2021 GA D2 Midfield Marieta Kell ATL Storm Saint Leo
F1609 Gabbie Szatkowski 2022 GA NAIA Goalie Peachtree City McIntosh ATL Storm Montreat
F1524 Melissa Kelemencky 2022 GA D1 Defense Marietta Lassiter ATL Storm Kennesaw State
F1216 Stella Starosciak 2022 GA D2 Attack Woodstock Cherokee ATL Storm Lee
F1051 Sydney Rullan 2022 GA D2 Defense Marietta Pope ATL Storm/Major Forc Montevallo
F0905 Alexis McClain 2022 GA D2 Defense Marietta Blessed Trinity ATL Storm Young Harris
F0838 Reece Morrish 2022 GA D2 Midfield Canton Woodstock ATL Storm Young Harris
F0591 Chapman James 2022 GA D2 Midfield Trinity Christian ATL Storm Young Harris
F0452 Julia Dembowitz 2022 GA D1 Goalie Acworth Allatoona ATL Storm Coastal Carolina
F0386 Rachel Stax 2022 GA D2 Midfield Alpharetta Milton/IMG Academy ATL Storm Indianapolis
H0262 Kaitlin Gavin 2023 GA D2 Defense Marietta Lassiter ATL Storm Embry-Riddle
H0196 Hailey Darko 2023 GA D1 Goalie Canton Cherokee ATL Storm Cincinnati
H0151 Peyton Harper 2023 GA D1 Midfield Canton Sequoyah ATL Storm Liberty
H0150 Riley Phillips 2023 GA D1 Attack Peachtree City McIntosh ATL Storm Liberty
D2231 Skyler Heard 2021 GA D2 Midfield Augusta Evans Augusta Patriots Emmanuel (GA)
D2182 Jadyn Gleason 2021 GA D2 Defense Evans Greenbrier Augusta Patriots Tusculum
D1188 Cameryn Barrow 2021 GA D2 Midfield Grovetown Evans Augusta Patriots Chowan
C3033 Jaala James 2020 AZ D1 Defense Tempe Xavier College Prep AZXtreme Howard
C2340 Taylor Smith 2020 MD JUCO Midfield Baltimore Baltimore City Gator Howard CC
C2339 Julia DeMotte 2020 IL D3 Midfield Elmhurst York Illinois Wesleyan
C2330 Amyra Harry 2020 MD D3 Attack Owings Mills Baltimore Poly Baltimore City Gator La Roche
C2329 Sophia Comose 2020 SC D2 Defense Chapin Chapin Lander
C2328 Victoria Glover 2020 SC D2 Attack Hilton Head Hilton Head Lander
C2231 Kendrea Beckett 2020 MD NAIA Defense Owings Mills Owings Mills Baltimore City Gator St. Andrews
C2229 Ashanti Nelson 2020 NY D3 Defense Canandaigua Canandaigua St. John Fisher
C2228 Skye Carroll 2020 KY CLUB Midfield Louisville Du Pont Manual St. Louis
C2227 Adriana Kukaj-Lajqi 2020 NY D2 Goalie Clarkstown North St. Thomas Aquinas
C2219 Juanima VanZandt 2020 MD D3 Midfield Baltimore Edmonson-Westside Baltimore City Gator Thiel
C2218 Eva Niyokwizera 2020 KY NAIA Louisville Fern Creek Thomas More
C2217 Kaitlyn Key 2020 MI D3 Attack Ottawa Lake Temperance Bedford Trine
C2209 Victoria Majano 2020 MD D2 Midfield Hyattsville Parkdale Baltimore City Gator University of DC
C2208 Emily Bierman 2020 WI D2 Attack Sussex Arrowhead Upper Iowa
C2207 Lois Campbell 2020 MN D2 Defense Willernie Mahtomedi Upper Iowa
C2206 Maya Chesky 2020 MN D2 Attack Bloomington Kennedy Upper Iowa
C2205 E'rmoni Dilworth 2020 MO D2 Defense St. Charles Howell Upper Iowa
C2204 Mckenzie Mohlencamp 2020 MN D2 Midfield Coon Rapids Upper Iowa
C2163 Andrea Zempoalteca 2020 MD JUCO Attack Beltsville High Point Baltimore City Gator Howard CC
D2207 Lula Thompson 2021 KY D3 Attack Lexington Clay Bandits Transylvania
C3093 Bridgitte Callahan 2020 MD D3 Defense Annapolis Broadneck Bay Area Rochester
C3092 Kendyl Jennings 2020 OR D3 Midfield Keizer McNary Willamette
C3091 Jade Kemper 2020 OR D3 Midfield Eugene South Eugene Willamette
C3090 Analine Wilson 2020 CA D3 Midfield Temecula Chaparral Willamette
C2834 Madison Hobbs 2020 MD D2 Midfield Northeast Bay Area Frostburg State
C2715 Keri Tremblay 2020 MA D3 Goalie Stow Nashoba Bay State Bullets/Ce Nichols
C2714 Grace Wiggett 2020 VT D3 Midfield Essex Junction Essex Nichols
C2708 Jamie Level 2020 CA D1 Midfield Novato Novato/Oregon Bay Area Ohio State
C2642 Kate Kistler 2020 MD CLUB Defense Severn School Bay Area Wake Forest
C2641 Aisling Flaherty 2020 ME D2 Attack Portland Cheverus Westminster (UT)
C2640 Kate Mackin 2020 WA D2 Attack Bainbridge Island Bainbridge/Redlands Westminster (UT)
C2580 Maggie Callender 2020 MA D3 Defense Rutland Tilton School Baystate Bullets Simmons
C2579 Julia Chausse 2020 MA D3 Midfield East Freetown Bishop Stang Simmons
C2578 Cameron Richards 2020 MA D3 Midfield Lexington Lexington Simmons
C2385 Victoria Norchi 2020 MA D1 Attack Natick Natick Bay State Bullets Dartmouth
C2384 Erica Buckley 2020 IL D2 Attack Elmhurst York Davenport
C2383 Madison Haynes 2020 IN D2 Midfield Evansville Evansville North Davenport
C2382 Mary Anne Moubarak 2020 MD D2 Attack Fallston Edgewood Davenport
C2381 Sydney Potter 2020 IL D2 Midfield Glenbard West Davenport
C2343 Emily Harrington 2020 MA D3 Defense Concord Concord Carlisle Bay State Bullets Haverford
C1966 Niara Spence 2020 MD D3 Defense Pikesville Western Tech Bay Area/Anchor Purchase
C1642 Sophie Grazioli 2020 MD D1 Defense Severna Park Bay Area/MD United Fairfield
C1421 Camryn Chew 2020 MD D1 Midfield Severna Park Severna Park Bay Area/MD United Loyola
C1369 Mary Kate Allen 2020 MD D1 Defense Bowie Mount De Sales Bay Area (SP)/M&D Mercer
C1353 Georgia Parker 2020 MA D1 Midfield Framingham Framingham Bay State Bullets Merrimack
C1053 Blair Goodrich 2020 MD D1 Defense Kent Island Bay Area/MD United Towson
C0581 Rachel Mahoney 2020 MD D2 Midfield Linthicum North County Bay Area Slippery Rock
C0477 Sadie O'Neil 2020 MA D3 Attack Concord-Carlisle Bay State Bullets Bates
C0204 Alyssa Borgert 2020 MD D3 Attack Pasadena Northeast Bay Area Salisbury
C0156 Caroline Campitelli 2020 MD D3 Midfield Archbishop Spalding Bay Area/MD United Stevenson
C0147 Beatrice Daudelin 2020 MD D3 Goalie Catonsville Western Tech Bay Area Susquehanna
C0123 Caroline Lampert 2020 MA D3 Attack Wayland Wayland Bay State Bullets Trinity (CT)
D2663 Sydney Skalstad 2021 MD D1 Midfield Pasadena Mount de Sales/Fresn Bay Area/CCLax/M&D Quinnipiac
D2636 Neve Ley 2021 MA D3 Midfield Wayland Groton School Bay State Bullets St. Lawrence
D2618 Ella Lesperance 2021 MA D3 Attack Wayland Wayland Bay State Bullets Tufts
D2617 Christina Berkstresser 2021 MO NAIA Midfield Lee's Summit Lee's Summit Midland
D2616 Caitlin Bowers 2021 MO NAIA Midfield Blue Springs Lee's Summit Midland
D2615 Tessa Duncan 2021 MO NAIA Defense Greenwood Lee's Summit Midland
D2614 Hallie Gehring 2021 UT NAIA Midfield Pleasant Grove Pleasant Grove Midland
D2613 Chloe Harrison 2021 FL NAIA Midfield Clermont South Lake Midland
D1860 Bria Foley 2021 MA D1 Midfield Walpole Walpole Bay State Bullets Gardner-Webb
D1680 Noelle Ricci 2021 MD NAIA Attack Severna Park Severna Park Bay Area Indiana Tech
D1679 Nicole Ortiz 2021 GA NAIA Midfield Marietta Marietta Life
D1678 Lydia Cornett 2021 MO NAIA St. Dominic Missouri Baptist
D1618 Anastasia Lajoie 2021 MA D2 Midfield Taunton Taunton Bay State Bullets Alabama-Huntsville
D1330 Mia Pantano 2021 MA D3 Attack Reading Reading Bay State Bullets Roger Williams
D0239 Ally Richardson-Pepper 2021 CA D1 Goalie San Diego Scripps Ranch Bay Area Wave UC Davis
F1297 Maeve Kelleher 2022 MA D3 Attack Sudbury Lincoln-Sudbury Bay State Bullets/Ce Scranton
F1149 Alexandra Zorn 2022 MA D3 Attack Bedford Bedford Bay State Bullets Tufts
H0085 Morgan Arnold 2023 MA D1 Goalie Holliston Groton School Bay State Bullets Dartmouth
C3467 Michaela McMahon 2020 NY D1 Midfield Bardonia Saddle River Day/Pen BBL Southern California
C3466 Carmella Mercurio 2020 NY D3 Midfield Rome Rome Buffalo State
C3465 Nicole Djalo 2020 NY D3 Defense Elmont Buffalo State
C3464 Navaeh Herd 2020 NY D3 Midfield Niagara Falls Niagara Falls Buffalo State
C3463 Sabrina Lewinski 2020 NY D3 Defense West Seneca West Seneca West Buffalo State
C3462 Alexa Nigro 2020 NY D3 Midfield/Def West Seneca West Seneca West/Eri Buffalo State
C3461 Sydney Britton 2020 FL NAIA Attack Tampa Mitchell/Newberry Webber International
C3177 Lindsay Sparago 2020 NJ D1 Attack Ho Ho Kus Northern Highlands BBL Cincinnati
C1921 Regan Hakes 2020 NJ D1 Attack Mendham Mendham BBL/STEPS-NJ American
C1721 Tamer Luzi 2020 NJ D1 Goalie Chatham Chatham BBL Dartmouth
C1691 Sophia LaBanca 2020 NJ D1 Midfield Kinnelon Kinnelon BBL Denver
C1650 Mikaela Buoscio 2020 NJ D1 Midfield Westfield Westfield BBL Elon
C1538 Jada Auletta 2020 NJ D1 Goalie Montclair Montclair BBL Howard
C1465 Clair Culligan 2020 NJ D1 Midfield Madison Madison BBL Lafayette
C1463 Abigail Romano 2020 NJ D1 Defense Montclair Montclair BBL Lafayette
C1276 Mary Kelly Doherty 2020 NJ D1 Midfield Summit Oak Knoll BBL/STEPS-NJ Notre Dame
C1260 Erin O'Neil 2020 NJ D1 Defense Mountain Lakes Mountain Lakes BBL Ohio State
C1094 Sophia McMahon 2020 NY D1 Midfield Bardonia Saddle River Day BBL Stanford
C0926 Nanette-Rose Walls-Tarver 2020 NJ D1 Midfield Montclair Montclair BBL Yale
C0478 Anastasia Fowler 2020 NJ D3 Midfield Westfield BBL Bates
C0434 Ally Franz 2020 NJ D3 Attack Chatham Chatham BBL Colby
C0331 Ali Hatfield 2020 NJ D3 Attack Ali Hatfield Westminster School BBL Kenyon
C0327 Mia Van Wie 2020 PA D3 Defense Milford Delaware Valley BBL Kenyon
C0326 Tara Lasher 2020 PA D3 Goalie Erie McDowell La Roche
C0276 Sara Ellinghaus 2020 NJ D3 Attack Ridgewood Ridgewood BBL Middlebury
C0226 Olwen Lavrich 2020 NJ D3 Defense Upper Saddle River Saddle River Day BBL Randolph-Macon
C0195 Grace Dabulas 2020 NJ D3 Defense Westfield Westfield BBL Scranton
C0157 Jillian McDonald 2020 NJ D3 Defense Mountain Lakes Mountain Lakes BBL Stevens
C0137 Sofia Pelayo 2020 NJ D3 Defense Glen Ridge Oak Knoll BBL Swarthmore
C0118 Meg Hatton 2020 NJ D3 Defense Mountain Lakes Mountain Lakes BBL Tufts
C0109 Yael Gelman 2020 NJ D3 Attack Montclair Montclair BBL Vassar
C0106 Emma Larson 2020 NJ D3 Defense Ramsey Ramsey BBL Vassar
C0105 Livia Shine 2020 NJ D3 Defense Montville Montville BBL Vassar
C0104 Lexi Wilson 2020 MA D3 Defense Westford Westford Academy Colby
C0068 Chloe McGlynn 2020 NJ D3 Attack Chatham Chatham BBL William Smith
D2474 Annika Spoor 2021 NJ D1 Midfield New Vernon Oak Knoll BBL Ohio State
D2026 Olivia Garman 2021 NJ CLUB Midfield Chatham Chatham BBL Washington (MO)
D1574 Kaitlin Bressette 2021 NJ D3 Goalie Annandale Millbrook School BBL Endicott
D1573 Maddy Kassoy 2021 NJ D3 Goalie Glen Rock Glen Rock BBL Aurora
D1569 Jenna Bressette 2021 NJ D3 Defense Annandale Millbrook School BBL Rochester
D1458 Lauren DeLeo 2021 NJ D3 Attack Wyckoff Ramapo BBL Rensselaer
D1189 Skylar Lienhardt 2021 NJ D3 Attack Glen Ridge Kent Place BBL Chicago
D1058 Kristina Rae 2021 NJ D3 Attack Ridgewood Ridgewood BBL Ithaca
D0905 Ashley Geyer 2021 NJ D1 Midfield Ridgewood Ridgewood BBL George Washington
D0861 Ashley Smith 2021 NJ D1 Attack Chatham Chatham BBL American
D0829 Annie Burton 2021 NJ D1 Attack Chatham Oak Knoll BBL Brown
D0828 Greta Criqui 2021 NJ D1 Midfield Essex Fells Oak Knoll BBL Brown
D0779 Lindsay Sparago 2021 NJ D1 Midfield Ho Ho Kus Northern Highlands BBL Cincinnati
D0769 LJ Kehler 2021 NJ D1 Midfield Westfield Westfield BBL Colgate
D0758 Cooper Palm 2021 NJ D1 Defense Glen Ridge Glen Ridge BBL Colorado
D0729 Callie Riabov 2021 NJ D1 Midfield Chatham Chatham BBL Dartmouth
D0728 Haley Riabov 2021 NJ D1 Attack Chatham Chatham BBL Dartmouth
D0694 Reilly Traynor 2021 NJ D1 Defense Little Silver Red Bank Catholic BBL Duke
D0288 Mia Fleming 2021 NJ D1 Goalie Westfield Westfield BBL Southern California
D0195 Katie McCarthy 2021 NJ D1 Midfield Ridgewood Ridgewood BBL Virginia Tech
D0033 Megan Bizub 2021 NJ D3 Midfield Wyckoff Immaculate Heart BBL Franklin & Marshall
D0032 Isabelle Deubner 2021 NJ D3 Defense Glen Ridge Glen Ridge BBL Franklin & Marshall
D0031 Isabelle Spagnuolo 2021 NJ D3 Defense Chatham Chatham BBL Franklin & Marshall
D0005 Morgan Connor 2021 NJ D3 Defense Chatham Chatham BBL William Smith
F1697 Kayleigh Coughlin 2022 NJ D1 Midfield Chatham Chatham BBL Rutgers
F1431 Christa Calia 2022 NJ D3 Defense Kinnelon Kinnelon BBL Haverford
F1387 Gracie Burke 2022 NJ D1 Midfield Ramsey Ramsey BBL George Washington
F1314 Alexis Brown 2022 NJ D3 Defense Montville Academy for Biotech/ BBL Haverford
F1289 Madeline Busam 2022 NJ D3 Goalie Summit Summit BBL Vassar
F1173 Abba Diglio 2022 NJ D3 Midfield Whippany Whippany Park BBL Muhlenberg
F1139 Lily Kuhn 2022 NJ D3 Defense Glen Ridge Glen Ridge BBL/Mad Dog William Smith
F1138 Anna Suter 2022 NJ D3 Defense Chatham Chatham BBL William Smith
F1108 Arden Meyer 2022 NJ D3 Defense Westfield Kent Place BBL Tufts
F1034 Kathryn Welch 2022 NY D1 Defense Pearl River Phillips Exeter BBL Northwestern
F1026 Drew Palumbo 2022 NJ D2 Attack Flanders Mount Olive BBL Bloomsburg
F0902 Margaret Ferris 2022 NJ D3 Goalie Westfield Mount St. Mary BBL Franklin & Marshall
F0679 Brianna Mennella 2022 NJ D1 Midfield Denville Morris Knolls BBL James Madison
F0603 Sarah Gresham 2022 NJ D1 Midfield Califon Mount Saint Mary BBL/STEPS-NJ Virginia Tech
F0533 Avery Hoeft 2022 NJ D1 Attack Westfield Westfield BBL California
F0302 Lara Kology 2022 NJ D1 Defense Chatham Chatham BBL Florida
F0210 Sarah Marcovici 2022 NJ D1 Attack Ridgewood Ridgewood BBL Colgate
H0081 Chloe Miccolis 2023 NJ D1 Defense Summit Kent Place BBL Duke
H0070 Kaitlyn Clark 2023 NJ D1 Defense Morris Plains Morristown BBL Villanova
C2794 Shannon Galloway 2020 GA D2 Defense Marietta Hillgrove B12 Lee
C2793 Shelby Kincannon 2020 SC D2 Attack Spartanburg Spartanburg Lee
C2792 Emma Lake-Almond 2020 GA D2 Attack Marietta Hillgrove B12 Lee
C2791 Jamey Ryan 2020 TN D2 Midfield Collierville Collierville Lee
C3202 Lindsay Brandow 2020 VA D3 Attack Burke Paul VI 3D Mary Washington
C0433 Sarah Hearns 2020 MA D3 Goalie South Hamilton Proctor Academy (NH) 3D NE Colby
D2473 Maddie Erskine 2021 MA D1 Attack Marblehead Marblehead 3D NE Vermont
F1288 Ella Dutton 2022 CO D3 Midfield Denver Kent Denver 3D CO Washington & Lee
C2380 Emma Wynne 2020 CT D3 Attack Salisbury Berkshire School 3D/Lax+ Dickinson
C3156 Grace McCall 2020 FL D2 Attack Orlando Timber Creek Beast Belmont Abbey
F0667 Carly Bitner 2022 FL D2 Midfield Oviedo Hagerty Beast/Storm Saint Leo
F0587 Stephanie Mudgett 2022 GA D3 Goalie Kennesaw Harrison B12 Huntingdon
F0586 Addie Jernigan 2022 GA D2 Attack Marietta Kennesaw Mountain B12 Anderson (SC)
D2595 Sydney Verlinghieri 2021 PA D2 Defense Woodlyn Ridley Belles Charleston (WV)
D2592 Francesca Picone 2021 PA D2 Midfield Garnet Valley Belles/Brandywine Ma Shippensburg
D2586 Hailey Shanahan 2021 PA D2 Midfield Ridley Belles/UltGoal West Chester
D2557 Virginia Kelly 2021 PA D3 Defense Coatesville Coatesville Belles Ferrum
D2556 Madeline Benoit 2021 VT D3 Defense Lamoille Husson
D2540 Erin Spaulding 2021 PA D3 Goalie Wallingford Strath Haven Belles Shenandoah
D2539 Layla Drinkwater 2021 VT D3 Midfield Bolton Valley Mount Mansfield 802 Simmons
D2538 Camryn Jaring 2021 VT D3 Defense Middlebury Middlebury 802 Springfield
D1560 Sophia Colantuno 2021 PA D2 Defense Chester Springs Downingtown East Belles Belmont Abbey
D1376 Paris Conord 2021 PA D3 Attack Unionville Unionville Belles McDaniel
D0052 Alexa Urbanski 2021 DE D2 Defense Wilmington Wilmington Charter Belles West Chester
F1549 Vivian Chiomento 2022 PA D1 Midfield Kennett Square Kennett Belles Wofford
F1371 Amanda Wolfe 2022 PA D1 Attack Kennett Square Unionville Belles Old Dominion
F1318 Madeline Passarello 2022 PA D3 Attack West Chester Unionville Belles/UltGoal Gettysburg
F1188 Olivia Rizzi 2022 PA D3 Defense Kennett Square Unionville Belles Dickinson
F0555 Lindsay Sawyer 2022 DE D3 Midfield Wilmington St. Mark's Belles Catholic
C3307 Emily Figiela 2020 MA D3 Attack Worthington Wahconah Berkshire Attack Western New England
C2717 Alyssa Blanchard 2020 MA D3 Goalie Hoosac Valley Berkshire Nichols
C2716 Megan Buxton 2020 RI D3 Goalie Pascoag Worcester Academy Nichols
C3457 Nicole Klabus 2020 OH D3 Midfield Delaware Hayes Big Fish Ohio Wesleyan
C3271 Emma Wilson 2020 PA D3 Attack Glenside Penn Charter/Phillip Big 4 HHH Wesleyan (CT)
C3270 Emily Barnes 2020 NC D3 Murphy Tri-County Early Col Warren Wilson
C3269 Miles Klein 2020 NC D3 Asheville Florida Virtual Scho Warren Wilson
C3268 Stephanie Quiroa 2020 MD D3 Defense Frederick Frederick Warren Wilson
C2597 Aubrey Logue 2020 OH D2 Goalie Westerville Big Walnut Big Fish Notre Dame (OH)
C2596 Abbie Mercuri 2020 OH D2 Defense Mentor Lake Catholic/Lee Notre Dame (OH)
C2595 Elora Nicholas 2020 OH D2 Midfield Akron Stow-Munroe Falls Notre Dame (OH)
C2083 Leah Sax 2020 PA D1 Attack Philadelphia Penn Charter School Big 4 HHH Ohio State
C1849 Brooke Blanche 2020 PA D1 Attack Huntingdon Valley Mount St. Joseph Big 4 HHH Bryant
C1787 Grace Hirschmann 2020 PA D1 Defense Chalfont Gwynedd Mercy Big4 HHH Cincinnati
C1732 Bailey Mutch 2020 NC D1 Attack Cary Cardinal Gibbons Big 4 HHH/Carolina U Cornell
C1718 Julianne Carey 2020 PA D1 Midfield Blue Bell Agnes Irwin School Big 4 HHH Davidson
C1672 Madeline Fowler 2020 PA D1 Midfield Landenberg Kennett Big4 HHH/Victory/TLC Drexel
C1668 Madeline White 2020 PA D1 Defense Phoenixville Big 4 HHH/NXT Drexel
C1600 Lindsey Coffey 2020 PA D1 Midfield Villanova Hill School Big 4 HHH/STEPS-PA George Mason
C1472 Chloe Leiter 2020 PA D1 Attack Willow Grove Upper Moreland Big 4 HHH La Salle
C1458 Julia Littlewood 2020 PA D1 Attack Berwyn Conestoga Big 4HHH Saint Joseph's
C1348 Madelyn Burns 2020 PA D1 Defense Philadelphia Germantown Academy Big 4 HHH Michigan
C1322 Katherine Hartnett 2020 PA D1 Midfield Wayne Radnor Big 4 HHH Navy
C1294 Brooke Baker 2020 NC D1 Midfield Raleigh Penn Charter (PA) Big4HHH/212 Lax/Caro North Carolina
C1271 Ali McHugh 2020 PA D1 Midfield Newtown Square Episcopal Academy Big 4 HHH Notre Dame
C1234 Vanessa Ewing 2020 PA D1 Midfield Philadelphia Penn Charter Big 4 HHH/STEPS-PA Penn
C1226 Cameron Evitts 2020 PA D1 Midfield Radnor Conestoga Big 4HHH Penn State
C1084 Hayley Hunt 2020 PA D1 Goalie Philadelphia Penn Charter Big 4HHH Stony Brook
C0996 Devon Whitaker 2020 PA D1 Midfield Devon Episcopal Academy Big 4HHH Virginia
C0935 Caroline Burt 2020 PA D1 Midfield Newtown Square Episcopal Academy Big 4 HHH Yale
C0624 Whitney MacMillan 2020 PA D2 Defense Berwyn Conestoga Big 4 HHH Rollins
C0423 Josie Lucchesi 2020 PA D3 Attack Radnor Big 4 HHH Denison
D2627 Delaney Sweitzer 2021 PA D1 Goalie Hatfield Springside-Chestnut Big4HHH Syracuse
D2626 Savannah Sweitzer 2021 PA D1 Midfield Hatfield Springside-Chestnut Big4HHH Syracuse
D2476 Maggie Turner 2021 PA D1 Midfield Bryn Mawr Penn Charter Big 4 HHH Harvard
D2456 Brooke Prochniak 2021 PA D3 Attack Oreland Springside Chestnut Big 4 HHH William Smith
D2455 Olivia Bowen 2021 MI NAIA Defense Grand Blanc Grand Blanc Aquinas
D2454 Skylar Negri 2021 MI NAIA Grand Blanc Grand Blanc Concordia-Ann Arbor
D1938 Avery Lehman 2021 PA D3 Goalie Pottstown Blair Academy Big 4 HHH Girls Bates
D1464 Alexandra Bowman 2021 CT D1 Attack Darien Hotchkiss School Big 4 HHH/CT Grizzli Brown
D1432 Jordan Healy 2021 PA D1 Goalie Wyndmoor Agnes Irwin Big 4 HHH/UltGoal Dartmouth
D1351 Mia Rothstein 2021 NJ D1 Defense Haddonfield Haddonfield Big4HHH/SJ Select Bucknell
D0977 Shelby Hahn 2021 PA D1 Defense Jamison Central Bucks West Big4 HHH Marist
D0971 Christina Denaples 2021 PA D1 Midfield Moscow Scranton Prep Big 4 HHH Pittsburgh
D0969 Madison Yoder 2021 PA D1 Midfield Oreland Springfield (Montco) Big 4 HHH Saint Joseph's
D0966 Avery Corino 2021 NJ D1 Midfield West Deptford West Deptford Big4HHH/SouthShore UMBC
D0964 Ella Marino 2021 PA D1 Attack Oreland Springfield (Montco) Big 4 HHH Wagner
D0860 Jenna Walls 2021 NJ D1 Defense Haddonfield Haddonfield Big 4 HHH American
D0774 Devin Rybacki 2021 NJ D1 Midfield Haddonfield Camden Catholic Big 4 HHH Coastal Carolina
D0540 Ava Coyle 2021 PA D1 Defense Philadelphia Penn Charter Big 4 HHH Louisville
D0467 Kaylee Dyer 2021 PA D1 Attack Elkins Park Penn Charter Big 4 HHH Michigan
D0418 Lucy Munro 2021 CO D1 Attack Highlands Ranch ThunderRidge Big 4 HHH Northwestern
D0357 McKenzie Blake 2021 NJ D1 Midfield Haddonfield Haddonfield Big 4 HHH Princeton
D0289 Mia Ferraro 2021 PA D1 Attack Bala Cynwyd Penn Charter Big 4 HHH Southern California
D0185 Anna Dawson 2021 PA D1 Midfield Collegeville Perkiomen Valley Big 4 HHH William & Mary
D0183 Sophia Hoey 2021 PA D1 Midfield Villanova Radnor Big 4 HHH/STEPS-PA William & Mary
F1769 Lydia Oldknow 2022 VA D1 Midfield Ashburn Riverside Big 4 HHH Arizona State
F1653 Brooke Stocku 2022 PA D1 Midfield Media Episcopal Academy Big 4 HHH/NXT Army
F1628 Meckenzie Rotay 2022 PA D1 Attack Collegeville Perkiomen Valley Big 4 HHH George Washington
F1373 Brenna McCafferty 2022 PA D1 Attack Philadelphia Penn Charter Big 4 HHH/UltGoal Monmouth
F1337 Molly Ballard 2022 OH D2 Defense Galena DeSales Big Fish Slippery Rock
F1266 Jenny Woodings 2022 PA D1 Midfield Pittsburgh Shady Side Academy Big 4 HHH/3D/Mesa Fr Florida
F1264 Mackenzie Rotay 2022 PA D1 Midfield Collegeville Perkiomen Valley Big 4 HHH George Washington
F1262 Maggie Turner 2022 PA D1 Defense Philadelphia Penn Charter Big 4 HHH Harvard
F1233 Grace Turner 2022 PA D1 Defense Philadelphia Penn Charter Big 4 HHH Stanford
F1062 Ellie Traggio 2022 CT D1 Midfield Sharon Hotchkiss School Big 4 HHH North Carolina
F0986 Lauren Maher 2022 PA D1 Attack Flourtown Mount Saint Joseph Big 4 HHH Manhattan
F0807 Brooke Gyllenhaal 2022 PA D1 Defense Meadowbrook Springside Chestnut Big 4 HHH/NXT Sacred Heart
F0582 Juliett Walls 2022 NJ D1 Defense Haddonfield Haddonfield Big 4 HHH Villanova
F0554 Emily Smith 2022 PA D1 Attack Flourtown Springfield (Montco) Big 4 HHH Saint Joseph's
F0540 Riley Miller 2022 PA D1 Attack Pittsburgh Bethel Park Big 4 HHH Saint Joseph's
F0522 Cassidy Palazzo 2022 PA D1 Midfield Lower Gwynedd Gwynedd Mercy Academ Big 4 HHH/UltGoal Villanova
F0415 Maya Muller 2022 PA D1 Defense Philadelphia Abington Friends Sch Big 4HHH Drexel
F0414 Ally Muller 2022 PA D1 Defense Philadelphia Abington Friends Sch Big 4 HHH/3D Columbia
F0341 Maddie Shoup 2022 PA D1 Midfield Lafayette Hill Penn Charter Big 4 HHH Colorado
F0278 Mackenzie Hanlon 2022 PA D1 Defense Collegeville Perkiomen Valley Big 4 HHH/Dynamite Colorado
F0249 Cece Reilly 2022 PA D1 Attack Fort Washington Springside Chestnut Big 4 HHH Louisville
F0205 Ryann Banks 2022 GA D1 Attack Peachtree City McIntosh Big 4 HHH/ATL Storm Syracuse
F0145 Jordan Healy 2022 PA D1 Goalie Wyndmoor Agnes Irwin Big 4 HHH Dartmouth
F0107 Sydney Wilson 2022 PA D1 Midfield Villanova Agnes Irwin Big 4 HHH Florida
F0106 Carly Wilson 2022 PA D1 Midfield Villanova Agnes Irwin Big 4 HHH/Phantastix Florida
F0090 Darcy Felter 2022 PA D1 Midfield Wyndmoor Penn Charter Big 4 HHH/UltGoal North Carolina
F0036 Charlotte Hodgson 2022 PA D1 Midfield Wyndmoor Penn Charter Big 4 HHH Harvard
H0130 Alexandra Glomb 2023 PA D1 Midfield Wyndmoor Penn Charter Big 4 HHH Penn
H0114 Annie Shields 2023 PA D1 Goalie Fort Washington Mount St Joseph Big 4 HHH Southern California
H0035 Grace Mullahy 2023 NC D1 Midfield Morrisville Cardinal Gibbons Big 4 HHH Harvard
C3413 Cypress Levitt 2020 VT D2 Midfield Calais U-32 Bitter New Haven
D1824 Madison Anthony 2021 MD D1 Attack Hanover Howard Bitmore/Pride Niagara
D0058 Cassidy Burdette 2021 MD D2 Midfield Baltimore Mount De Sales Bitmore Tampa
D0026 Hannah Parsons 2021 MD D3 Attack Ellicott City Marriotts Ridge Bitmore Gettysburg
F1735 Anna Johnston 2022 MD D3 Goalie Baltimore Catonsville Bitmore Stevenson
C3362 Noel Orioli 2020 OH D3 Midfield Westerville Westerville North Blackjack Ohio Northern
C3212 Eliana Fuchs 2020 WI D3 Midfield Brookfield Brookfield Black Lax Concordia-Wisconsin
C3211 Olivia Niego 2020 IL D3 Attack La Grange Lyons Concordia-Wisconsin
C3210 Kate Barner 2020 CT D3 Attack Southington Southington Eastern Connecticut
C3209 Ali Barrett 2020 CT D3 Midfield Northford North Branford Eastern Connecticut
C3208 Tara Burns 2020 CT D3 Defense Trumbull Trumbull Eastern Connecticut
C3207 Christina diBenedetto 2020 CT D3 Midfield Stratford Bunnell Eastern Connecticut
C3206 Kaylee Drobish 2020 CT D3 Midfield Wallingford Sheehan Eastern Connecticut
C3205 Kaitlin Lewkowicz 2020 CT D3 Attack Cromwell Cromwell Eastern Connecticut
C3204 Lucy Covington 2020 MD D3 Defense Hagerstown North Hagerstown Goucher
C3203 Tara Rao-Sankar 2020 NY D3 Brooklyn Poly Prep Country Da Goucher
C2778 Emilee Magill 2020 WI D3 Attack North Prairie KM Golbal Black Lax Marian (WI)
C2777 Grace Moll 2020 WI D3 Attack Mequon Homestead Marian (WI)
C2775 Nicole Stachon 2020 WI D3 Midfield Kenosha Kenosha Black Lax Marian (WI)
C2774 Ashtyn Stoor 2020 UT D3 Defense Roy Roy Marian (WI)
C2773 Chloe Waldhart 2020 WI D3 Attack Waukesha Waukesha West Black Lax Marian (WI)
C2772 Emma Wollangk 2020 WI D3 Attack Stoughton Stoughton Marian (WI)
C2665 Rebekah Schuyler 2020 NC NAIA Goalie Bolivia South Brunswick Blaze St. Andrews
C2664 Lyndsea Walker 2020 MD NAIA Attack Capital Heights Fairmont Heights St. Andrews
C2663 Callie Kessler 2020 CT D1 Attack North Haven North Haven St. Bonaventure
C2662 Micaela Ross 2020 NY D2 Attack Monroe Monroe-Woodbury St. Thomas Aquinas
C2661 McKenzie Schlechtweg 2020 NY D2 Attack Goshen Goshen St. Thomas Aquinas
C2535 Savannah Schweiger 2020 WI D3 Attack Mukwonago Mukwonago Black Lax Concordia-Wisconsin
C2436 Marin Kerr 2020 WI D3 Defense Kenosha Kenosha Black Lax Wisconsin-La Crosse
C2184 Chloe Smith 2020 WI NAIA Goalie Mukwonago Mukwonago Black Lax William Penn
C2060 Brooke Shaffer 2020 OH NAIA Attack Perrysburg Perrysburg Black Swamp Concordia-Ann Arbor
C2059 Jessica Parker 2020 IL D3 Midfield Huntley Huntley Concordia-Chicago
C2058 Holly Sleeth 2020 NY D3 Midfield Liverpool Liverpool/Onondaga C Cortand
C2057 Madison Pena 2020 CA D2 Midfield Santa Clarita Village Christian Emmanuel (GA)
C1939 Mackenzie Kirwan 2020 WI D1 Midfield Appleton Xavier Black Lax Akron
C1660 Nina Burns 2020 PA D1 Midfield York Northern York Black Dog Duquesne
C0822 Abby McFerren 2020 PA D2 Attack Central York Black Dog Florida Southern
C0323 Hannah Cunningham 2020 PA D3 Defense Central York Black Dog Lebanon Valley
C0320 Anna Lougee 2020 PA D3 Defense Mechanicsburg Mechanicsburg Black Dog Lebanon Valley
C0319 Hannah Neff 2020 PA D3 Attack Wyomissing Wyomissing Lebanon Valley
C0318 Rylie Cranmer 2020 PA D3 Defense Butler Butler Lycoming
C0287 Mackenzie O'Haver 2020 PA D3 Goalie Dillsburg Northern Black Dog Messiah
C0052 Maddy Kurland 2020 PA D3 Attack Central York Black Dog York
C0011 Claire Jeffers 2020 WI NAIA Midfield Waukesha Waukesha West Black Lax St. Ambrose
D2609 Madeline Buckley 2021 WI CLUB Attack Fox Point Nicolet Black Lax Wisconsin
D2471 Sydney Moreno 2021 CA D2 Defense Murrieta Murrieta Mesa Blast Colorado-Colorado Sp
D2470 Jillian Bernas 2021 NY D2 Attack St. Mary's D'Youville
D2469 Erin Quinn 2021 NY D2 Defense West Genesee Roberts Wesleyan
D2468 Madison Trzaska 2021 PA D2 Attack Willow Grove Upper Moreland Wilmington (DE)
D2467 Samantha Krawczyk 2021 MI D3 Defense Grand Blanc Grand Blanc Adrian
D2396 Emma Randisi 2021 PA D2 Attack York Spring Grove Black Dog Lock Haven
D2391 Lauryn Lopez 2021 WI D2 Attack Waukesha Waukesha West Black Lax Univ. of DC
D2390 Adely Trujillo-Gonzalez 2021 MD D2 Defense New Carrollton Parkdale West Virginia Wesley
D2388 Lorelei Babich 2021 WI D3 Defense Sussex Arrowhead Black Lax Aurora
D2387 Alexis Crowley 2021 WI D3 Goalie Arrowhead Black Lax Aurora
D2383 Arianna Hinton 2021 WI D3 Attack Waukesha West Black Lax Carthage
D2330 Hope Sanders 2021 PA D3 Attack Hanover New Oxford Black Dog Wilson
D2303 Megan Lang 2021 OH D3 Attack Pickerington Pickerington Blackjack Muskingum
D2109 Ava Lazzareschi 2021 WI NAIA Defense Waunakee Waunakee Black Lax Siena Height
D1893 Aubrey Bower 2021 OH D3 Goalie Columbus Bishop Watterson Blackjack DePauw
D1588 Brittany Bodine 2021 PA D2 Defense Dallastown Black Dog Slippery Rock
D1465 Mckenna Seashole 2021 PA D3 Goalie Spring Grove Spring Grove Black Dog York
D1160 Emelia Mass 2021 WI D2 Midfield Brookfield Brookfield Black Lax Indiana (PA)
D1159 Kylee Manser 2021 WI D2 Midfield Hartland Arrowhead Black Lax Indianapolis
D1083 Alexandria Shea 2021 WI D3 Goalie Pleasant Prairie Kenosha Black Lax Wisconsin-Eau Claire
D1081 Kayden Hersback 2021 WI D3 Goalie Lannon Sussex Hamilton Black Lax Wisconsin-River Fall
D0787 Paris Alexander 2021 OH D1 Midfield Upper Arlington Upper Arlington Blackjack/Major Forc Cincinnati
F1657 Alyssa Bailey 2022 WI D3 Midfield Kenosha Kenosha Black Lax Wisconsin-LaCrosse
F1422 Ava Robey 2022 OH D3 Midfield Westerville Westerville South Black Jack Otterbein
F0993 Abby Burkholder 2022 PA D3 Defense Etters Red Land Black Dog Ursinus
F0840 Brooke Robinson 2022 WI D2 Midfield Menomonee Falls University School Black Lax Tampa
C3068 Barrett Holston 2020 AL NAIA Defense Birmingham Spain Park BLU Cumberlands
C2833 Hailey Crittenden 2020 KY D2 Midfield Louisville South Oldham Bluegrass Grand Valley State
C2492 Amanda Cason 2020 KY D3 Defense Versailles Woodford County Bluegrass Oglethorpe
C2491 Faith Cheeseman 2020 GA D3 Goalie Lawrenceville Peachtree Ridge Oglethorpe
C2321 Abby Francis 2020 KY D2 Midfield La Grange Oldham County Bluegrass Lincoln Memorial
C2320 Sage Leax 2020 NY D2 Defense Middle Island Longwood Lincoln Memorial
C2133 Brieana Gaines 2020 KY NAIA Midfield Versailles Woodford County Bluegrass Bandits Thomas More
C2131 Claire Duck 2020 KY D3 Defense Louisville East Bluegrass Transylvania
C2130 Amanda Kanatzar 2020 KY D3 Defense Lexington Tate's Creek Transylvania
C2129 Linley Dawson 2020 OH D3 Midfield Cincinnati Seven Hills Transylvania
C1985 Katie Maupin 2020 KY NAIA Attack Richmond Madison Bluegrass Bandits Georgetown (KY)
C1980 Lily Jones 2020 KY D2 Midfield Louisville Eastern Bluegrass Limestone
C1958 Ysa Leon 2020 KY D3 Midfield/Def Louisville DuPont Manual Bluegrass Transylvania
C1945 Lilly Bowling 2020 KY D1 Midfield Louisville Assumption Bluegrass Akron
C1608 Alera Cornett 2020 KY D1 Midfield Louisville Christian Academy of Bluegrass Gardner-Webb
C1604 Brittany Sherrod 2020 KY D1 Attack Versailles Woodford County Bluegrass Gardner-Webb
C1258 Olivia Whitlock 2020 KY D1 Midfield Louisville Sacred Heart Bluegrass Ohio State
C0748 Kaeli Brown 2020 KY D2 Attack Eastern Bluegrass Limestone
C0747 Emma Hamrick 2020 MD D2 Midfield Damascas Limestone
C0493 Riley Tull 2020 KY D3 Defense Georgetown Scott County Bluegrass Bandits Anderson (IN)
C0450 Marymargaret Bryant 2020 KY D3 Attack Bowling Green Bowling Green Bluegrass Centre
C0251 Frances Wilson 2020 KY D3 Assumption Bluegrass Oberlin
C0036 Emma Claire Kidwell 2020 KY NAIA Attack Bowling Green Bowling Green Bluegrass Georgetown (KY)
D2643 Julia Foster 2021 KY D1 Midfield Louisville Eastern/Limestone Bluegrass Pittsburgh
D2352 Tsahai Smith 2021 FL D3 Defense Miramar South Plantation Blue Roses North Central
D2336 Kiana Murawski 2021 KY D3 Attack Lexington Clay Bluegrass Bandits Transylvania
D2335 Victoria Slone 2021 KY D3 Defense Lexington Clay Transylvania
D2203 Molly Jane Ader 2021 KY NAIA Attack Crestwood Oldham County Bluegrass Asbury
D2202 Mikiah Piazza 2021 MI NAIA Midfield Niles Western Michigan Bethel
D2155 Samantha Stephens 2021 KY D1 Attack Versailles Woodford County Bluegrass Bandits Eastern Michigan
D1980 Hayley Lugo 2021 KY D3 Defense Versailles Woodford Bluegrass Spalding
D1969 Aubree Lair 2021 KY NAIA Midfield Louisville Atherton Bluegrass Georgetown (KY)
D1967 Brennyn Taylor 2021 KY NAIA Defense Louisville Ballard Bluegrass Georgetown (KY)
D1966 Ally Walton 2021 KY NAIA Attack Lexington Henry Clay Bluegrass Mount Vernon Nazaren
D1590 Jamee Nu'Man 2021 KY D3 Attack Louisville Kentucky Country Day Bluegrass Middlebury
D1589 Brooke Wathen 2021 KY D2 Attack Louisville Kentucky Country Day Bluegrass Grand Valley State
D1575 Julia Jardina 2021 KY D3 Midfield Louisville Sacred Heart Bluegrass Colby
D1352 Rebekah Larrabee 2021 KY NAIA Midfield Lawrenceburg Homeschool Bluegrass Bethel
D0931 Morgan Sumner 2021 CO D3 Goalie Colorado Springs Liberty Blue Label Wisconsin-Eau Claire
D1617 Jazmine Henry 2021 NC D3 Midfield Jacksonville White Oak Bogue Elite Methodist
D1616 Erika Henry 2021 NC D3 Midfield Jacksonville White Oak Bogue Elite Methodist
C2744 Campbell Kennedy 2020 MO D2 Defense Webster Groves Ursuline/Central Con Brave Missouri Western Sta
C2743 Kiersten Lang 2020 IL D2 Attack Swansea Belleville East Missouri Western Sta
C1628 Jacqueline Norsworthy 2020 FL D1 Attack Orlando Lake Highland Prep Braveheart (ORL)/Her Florida
D1660 Autumn Lesher 2021 MO NAIA Goalie Eureka Eureka Brave Culver-Stockton
C2014 Abby Thorne 2020 AU D1 Midfield Adelaide Sacred Heart Brighton Pittsburgh
D2097 Victoria Constant 2021 NY D1 Midfield Comsewogue Comsewogue Brookhaven Bandits Hartford
D2086 Nicole Mellman 2021 NY D2 Attack Middle Island Longwood Brookhaven Bandits Dominican
D1903 Anna Kaminskey 2021 NY D2 Attack Mount Sinai Mount Sinai Brookhaven Bandits/L Dominican
D1902 Alexa Itounas 2021 IL D3 Defense Chicago Resurrection Aurora
D1858 Sydney Strohmayer 2021 NY D2 Midfield Rocky Point Brookhaven Bandits Dominican
D1857 Gabriella Smith 2021 NY D2 Midfield Rocky Point Brookhaven Bandits Southern Connecticut
D1856 Samantha King 2021 NY D2 Defense Rocky Point Rocky Point Brookhaven Bandits Molloy
D1084 Kaleigh Wilgeroth 2021 NY D2 Midfield Rocky Point Rocky Point Brookhaven Bandits Wingate
D1044 Cassidy Moore 2021 NY D3 Midfield Hampton Bays Hampton Bays Brookhaven Bandits/L Oneonta
D0881 Allison Clahane 2021 NY D2 Defense Mount Sinai Mount Sinai Brookhaven Bandits/L Roberts Wesleyan
D0551 Amanda Dowler 2021 NY D1 Midfield Mount Sinai Mount Sinai Brookhaven Bandits LIU
D0526 Ashley Bonitch 2021 NY D1 Midfield Miller Place Miller Place Brookhaven Bandits Manhattan
F1754 Kayla Thompson 2022 NY D2 Defense Patchogue Patchogue-Medford Brookhaven Bandits Gannon
C2852 Julia Fortino 2020 MI D1 Midfield Bloomfield Hills Bloomfield Hills Brumbly/Coyotes Detroit Mercy
C2851 Jazmine Molina 2020 NY D2 Attack Middletown Middletown Dominican
C2850 Payton Barr 2020 NJ D1 Defense Logan Township Paul VI East Carolina
C2849 Ellie Bromley 2020 NC D1 Midfield Cary Apex East Carolina
C2848 Jacqui Cumings 2020 NY D1 Midfield Mount Sinai Mt Sinai East Carolina
C2847 Paige Demutis 2020 PA D1 Defense Phoenixville Villa Maria Academy East Carolina
C2846 Anna Joseph 2020 PA D1 Defense Abington Abington East Carolina
C2845 Frances Kimel 2020 NC D1 Midfield Durham Cardinal Gibbons East Carolina
C2844 Flynn Reed 2020 NC D1 Attack Chapel Hill East Chapel Hill East Carolina
C2843 Ashley Vernon 2020 NJ D1 Goalie Medford Shawnee East Carolina
C2842 Elizabeth Wilson 2020 NC D1 Attack Raleigh Cardinal Gibbons East Carolina
C2841 Kailee Follette 2020 CA D1 Midfield Westlake Village Westlake Elon
C2840 Caroline Abney 2020 GA D2 Goalie Marietta Hillgrove Emmanuel (GA)
C2839 Elizabeth Chudd 2020 SC D2 Attack Irmo Dutch Fork Erskine
C2838 Kalea Hamilton 2020 GA D2 Midfield Powder Springs McEachern Erskine
C2837 Aleiza Manns 2020 GA D2 Attack Smyrna McEachern Erskine
C2836 Logan Sables 2020 SC D2 Defense Blythewood Blythewood Erskine
C2835 Anika Van Buskirk 2020 TN D2 Defense Knoxville Knoxville Catholic Erskine
C2515 Cassidy Bourne 2020 OH D2 Attack Kent Roosevelt Burning River Lake Erie
C2495 Eden Kesler 2020 OH D3 Defense Chagrin Falls Kenston Burning River Mount Union
C0919 Aryn Lohrey 2020 OH D1 Attack Mentor Mentor Burning River Youngstown State
D2597 Julia Intagliata 2021 OH D2 Defense Avon Avon Burning River Ashland
D2596 Olivia Lavalle 2021 MA D2 Goalie Peabody Peabody Barton
D2180 Grace Santee 2021 OH D2 Midfield Avon Avon Burning River Walsh
D1697 Amara Wagner 2021 OH D3 Defense Avon Avon Burning River Transylvania
D1079 Mackenzie Morris 2021 OH D3 Midfield Chardon Chardon Burning River Wooster
D1076 Dylan Britton 2021 OH D1 Midfield Chagrin Falls Kenston Burning River Youngstown State
F1370 Katherine Beatty 2022 OH D1 Midfield Avon Avon Burning River Penn State
D2442 Gabriella Valadez 2021 AZ D2 Defense Chandler Perry C2/Vortex Northern Michigan
D2441 Addyson Johnson 2021 AZ D2 Attack Scottsdale Pinnacle C2/Team AZ/Evolve Palm Beach Atlantic
C3452 Ashley Viglione 2020 VA D3 Attack Ashburn St Johns College Capital Denison
C3451 Sydney Pham 2020 VA D3 Defense Great Falls Holton Arms Capital MIT
C3450 Avery Burke 2020 VA D3 Midfield Dunn Loring Marshall Capital Rhodes
C3164 Mya Brock 2020 VA D1 Attack Potomac Falls Dominion Capital Monmouth
C3052 Camille Kuwana 2020 VA D3 Midfield Arlington Yorktown Capital Chicago
C3051 Emma Norris 2020 VA D3 Defense Great Falls Langley Capital Rhodes
C3050 Kate Coward 2020 VA D3 Defense Alexandria St. Stephens & St. A Capital Denison
C2968 Rose McCarthy 2020 DC D1 Midfield Washington Holy Child Capital Dartmouth
C2880 Aleigh Monroe 2020 VA D1 Goalie Alexandria West Potomac Capital Butler
C2879 Rylee Jarvis 2020 OH D3 Defense Pickerington Pickerington North Capital
C2878 Abigail Midnight 2020 OH D3 Attack Worthington Thomas Worthington Capital
C2877 Emily Scheib 2020 OH D3 Midfield Delaware Hayes Capital
C2876 Audrey Stone 2020 OH D3 Goalie Stow Stow-Monroe Falls Capital
C2860 Brynn McDonald 2020 VA D1 Midfield Aldie Paul VI Capital Cornell
C2859 Makayla Gank 2020 WV D2 Attack Terra Alta Preston/Potomac Stat Davis & Elkins
C2858 Sydney Anderson 2020 NY D1 Defense Bronx Cardinal Spellman Delaware State
C2857 Nahkaleigh Hayes-Jones 2020 NJ D1 Midfield Manchester Manchester Delaware State
C2856 Laura Omotosho 2020 GA D1 Defense Atlanta Riverwood Charter Delaware State
C2855 Kamryn Sharief 2020 NJ D1 Attack Sicklerville Winslow Township Delaware State
C2854 Starr Williams 2020 MD D1 Defense Bowie Flowers Delaware State
C2853 Kailey Conry 2020 MA D1 Attack Needham Needham/Boston Unive Denver
C2303 Katherine Burke 2020 VA D3 Attack Arlington Yorktown Capital Middlebury
C2214 Grace Frerichs 2020 VA D3 Midfield Alexandria Madeira Capital/MC Elite Tufts
C2033 Simone Holland 2020 VA D1 Defense Alexandria St. Stephens St. Agn Capital California
C1906 Lacey Bartholomay 2020 VA D1 Goalie Alexandria St. Stephen's & St. Capital Army
C1763 Kyley Rymsza 2020 VA D1 Defense Great Falls Holton Arms Capital Notre Dame
C1756 Morgan Pence 2020 VA D1 Midfield Great Falls Georgetown Visitatio Capital Colorado
C1693 Abby Jenkins 2020 VA D1 Midfield Richmond St. Catherine's Scho Capital Denver
C1692 Sloane Kipp 2020 TX D1 Midfield Dallas Highland Park 214Lax Denver
C1645 Margaret Stephan 2020 VA D1 Midfield Fairfax Woodson Capital Elon
C1585 Leah Rubino 2020 MD D1 Midfield Potomac Churchill Capital Butler
C1566 Nina McCormack 2020 MD D1 Midfield Silver Spring Sidwell Friends Scho Capital/Rebels Harvard
C1522 Emily Maier 2020 VA D1 Midfield South Riding Freedom (South Ridin Capital Jacksonville
C1419 Isabella D'Antonio 2020 VA D1 Attack Alexandria St. Stephen's & St. Capital Loyola
C1384 Charlotte Clavelli 2020 VA D1 Attack South Riding Paul VI Capital Massachusetts
C1350 Caroline Bean 2020 VA D1 Attack Great Falls Langley Capital Michigan
C1317 Isabelle Thornburg 2020 VA D1 Midfield Alexandria Bishop Ireton Capital Navy
C1293 Reilly Casey 2020 VA D1 Attack Alexandria Bishop Ireton Capital North Carolina
C1003 Margaret Bostain 2020 VA D1 Midfield Richmond Collegiate Capital/Geronimo Virginia
C0997 Ashley West 2020 MD D1 Goalie Bethesda St. Stephen's & St. Capital Virginia
C0978 Tess Moore 2020 VA D1 Defense Alexandria Bishop Ireton Capital Virginia Tech
C0975 Claire Schotta 2020 VA D1 Midfield Charlottesville St. Anne Belfield Capital Virginia Tech
C0974 Sophie Student 2020 MA D1 Midfield Hopkinton St. Mark's School Virginia Tech
C0089 Olivia Klein 2020 VA D3 Goalie Arlington Yorktown Capital/Rebels Wesleyan (CT)
D2103 Allie Boyce 2021 VA D1 Attack Falls Church Georgetown Visitatio Capital Bucknell
D2102 Samantha Lipka 2021 MD D1 Attack Derwood Holy Cross Capital/M&D Colorado
D2098 Ellery White 2021 VA D1 Midfield Lincoln Loudoun Valley Capital George Washington
D2094 Caroline Eby 2021 VA D1 Midfield Alexandria West Potomac Capital Lehigh
D2093 Erika Chung 2021 VA D1 Midfield Great Falls Langley Capital Penn
D2092 Caroline Conaghan 2021 MD D1 Midfield Chevy Chase Stone Ridge Capital Tufts
D2091 Serena Jacobs 2021 VA D1 Midfield Vienna Georgetown Visitatio Capital William & Mary
D2090 Bella Rosato 2021 VA D1 Defense Vienna Madison Capital William & Mary
D2076 Katherine Friedman 2021 VA D2 Defense Fairfax Woodson Capital/Cardinal Montevallo
D2065 Olivia Jaoquain 2021 DC D3 Defense Washington Georgetown Visitatio Capital Bates
D2064 Leilani Soriano 2021 MD D3 Defense Bel Air St. Stephen's & St. Capital Bryn Mawr
D2062 Jane Chen 2021 VA D3 Attack Great Falls St. Stephen's & St. Capital Chicago
D2061 Evelina Swigart 2021 VA D3 Midfield Mclean Potomac School Capital Chicago
D2059 Lane Lambeth 2021 VA D3 Midfield Alexandria St. Stephens & St. A Capital Franklin & Marshall
D2058 Kathryn Ponce 2021 NC D3 Midfield Winston-Salem East Forsyth Greensboro
D2042 Olivia Wood 2021 VA D3 Goalie Alexandria St. Stephens & St. A Capital Rhodes
D2038 Brooke Kurtz 2021 VA D3 Attack Alexandria St. Stephens & St. A Capital Trinity (CT)
D2035 Laine Gorman 2021 DC D3 Defense Washington Sidwell Friends Capital/MC Elite Wesleyan (CT)
D1898 Cooper Garrett 2021 MD D1 Defense Chevy Chase National Cathedral S Capital Vanderbilt
D1897 Molly Finley 2021 VA D1 Attack Oakton Georgetown Visitatio Capital Vanderbilt
D1855 Tessa Fackrell 2021 VA D1 Midfield Manassas Colgan Capital/SuperNova Butler
D1829 Haley Jenkins 2021 VA D1 Midfield Manakin Sabot Collegiate Capital James Madison
D1813 Morgan Koeneke 2021 VA D1 Attack South Riding Freedom Capital/Metro Virginia
D1669 Maeve Murray 2021 MD D1 Midfield Chevy Chase Georgetown Visitatio Capital Pittsburgh
D1303 Emily Mueller 2021 VA D3 Defense Alexandria St. Stephen's & St. Capital Bates
D1287 Kinsley Helmer 2021 VA D3 Attack Oakton Flint Hill Capital Colby
D1254 Grace Curtin 2021 VA D1 Midfield Chantilly Paul VI Capital Monmouth
D1244 Grace Muldoon 2021 MD D1 Midfield Bethesda Stone Ridge School Capital Richmond
D1215 Molly McGuckin 2021 VA D1 Midfield Alexandria Georgetown Visitatio Capital Yale
D0807 Devin Alsup 2021 VA D1 Midfield Fairfax Woodson Capital/SuperNova/St California
D0804 Mira Majure 2021 VA D1 Midfield Falls Church St. Stephens & St. A Capital California
D0802 Sydney Southworth 2021 VA D1 Defense Great Falls St. Stephens & St. A Capital California
D0753 Julie Griswold 2021 VA D1 Defense Alexandria St. Stephen's & St. Capital Columbia
D0720 Sarah Batt 2021 VA D1 Attack Herndon Capital Delaware
D0594 Hadley Boston 2021 VA D1 Midfield Alexandria St. Stephen's & St. Capital Johns Hopkins
D0415 Julia Carr 2021 MD D1 Midfield Rockville Stone Ridge School Capital Notre Dame
D0380 Ashley Bowan 2021 MD D1 Goalie Friendship Bishop Ireton Capital/MD United Penn State
D0303 Caitlin Boughton 2021 VA D1 Goalie Oakton Bishop Ireton Capital San Diego State
D0272 Rita Peterson 2021 VA D1 Midfield Alexandria St. Stephen's & St. Capital Stanford
D0232 Cate Bradley 2021 VA D1 Attack Alexandria St. Stephen's & St. Capital Vanderbilt
D0231 Trystan Fogg 2021 VA D1 Defense Alexandria St. Stephen's & St. Capital Vanderbilt
D0178 Isabella Racklin 2021 VA D1 Defense Vienna Madison CapitalM&D William & Mary
F1661 Sophia Horowitz 2022 VA D3 Defense Great Falls Langley Capital Rhodes
F1321 Caroline LaPierre 2022 VA D3 Attack Arlington Yorktown Capital Denison
F1287 Mallory Greene 2022 VA D3 Midfield Charlottesville Western Albemarle Capital Washington & Lee
F1196 Ainsley Burke 2022 VA D3 Attack Arlington Yorktown Capital Colby
F1187 Liv Cooper 2022 VA D3 Attack Alexandria St. Stephens & St. A Capital Franklin & Marshall
F1101 Emmie Ridgeway 2022 VA D1 Attack Arlington Washington Liberty Capital Butler
F1100 Caroline Ross 2022 MD D1 Defense Hyattsville Elizabeth Seton Capital/MD United Butler
F0804 Brooke Hothem 2022 VA D1 Defense Falls Church Justice Capital Winthrop
F0574 Thea Work 2022 VA D1 Midfield Fairfax Station South County Capital Cincinnati
F0538 Lucy Hankins 2022 VA D1 Defense Warrenton Flint Hill Capital/Legacy Butler
F0537 Kennedy Koehler 2022 MD D1 Defense Baltimore Maryvale Prep C2 Cincinnati
F0349 Ashlyn Hickey 2022 VA D1 Midfield Sterling Dominion Capital/SuperNova Villanova
F0348 Amelia Duncan 2022 VA D1 Defense Alexandria St. Stephens & St. A Capital/Stars Lafayette
F0306 Sofia D'Angelo 2022 VA D1 Attack Vienna Flint Hill School Capital/VA Metro Loyola
F0300 Annie Moore 2022 VA D3 Attack Falls Church George Mason Capital/VA Metro Bowdoin
F0279 Riley Sturtevant 2022 VA D1 Midfield Springfield West Springfield Capital/Lax Pride/Ca Delaware
F0236 Nicole Cruthirds 2022 VA D1 Midfield Alexandria St. Stephen's & St. Capital/Metro Virginia
F0168 Marguerite Gately 2022 VA D1 Midfield Alexandria Bishop Ireton Capital/VA Metro Denver
F0159 Michaela O'Connor 2022 MD D1 Defense Potomac Stone Ridge School Capital Boston College
F0111 Serena Hong 2022 MD D1 Midfield Bethesda Holton-Arms School Capital Columbia
F0109 Sarah Waits 2022 VA D1 Defense McLean Langley Capital/VA Metro Yale
F0089 Bella Paradiso 2022 VA D1 Midfield Falls Church George Mason Capital/Pride Navy
F0079 Molly Battaglia 2022 VA D1 Attack Sterling Dominion Capital Georgetown
H0307 Raleigh Speed 2023 VA D1 Attack Alexandria St. Stephens & St. A Capital East Carolina
H0279 Avery Moon 2023 VA D1 Attack Ashburn Stone Ridge School Capital/VA Metro Pittsburgh
H0227 Lauren Archer 2023 DC D1 Midfield Chevy Chase St. John's College Capital Northwestern
H0213 Samantha Tate 2023 DC D1 Defense Washington Holton-Arms Capital Johns Hopkins
H0210 Laila Kostorowski 2023 DC D1 Defense Washington Sidwell Friends Scho Capital Michigan
H0192 Lauren Solis 2023 VA D1 Goalie Fairfax Station Bishop O'Connell Capital Colgate
H0163 Amanda Brille 2023 MD D1 Midfield Bethesda Stone Ridge School Capital/Stars Georgetown
H0160 Stella Shea 2023 DC D1 Midfield Washington St. John's College Capital Harvard
H0124 Siena Puglisi 2023 VA D1 Defense Alexandria Bishop Ireton Capital/Stars Princeton
H0121 Devon Fogg 2023 VA D1 Attack Alexandria St. Stephen's & St. Capital Richmond
H0086 Ava LaRuffa 2023 VA D1 Midfield Clifton Centreville Capital/VA Metro Cincinnati
H0045 Addison Foster 2023 VA D1 Midfield Charlottesville Saint Anne's-Belfiel Capital Virginia
H0044 Corey White 2023 MD D1 Midfield Chevy Chase Stone Ridge School Capital Virginia
H0031 Rowan Clancy 2023 VA D1 Defense McLean Georgetown Visitatio Capital Michigan
H0016 Molllie Kemp 2023 VA D1 Midfield Paeonian Springs St. Stephens & St. A Capital/Stars Navy
C3200 Lucy Schraff 2020 NC D3 Defense Chapel Hill Chapel Hill Carolina United Mary Washington
C3199 Mia Banglmaier 2020 ME D3 Midfield Kennebunk Kennebunk Rensselaer
C3180 Falon Costigan 2020 NC D2 Goalie Huntersville Hough/Akron Carolina United Mount Olive
C3159 Meghan Carroll 2020 NC D2 Defense Denver Southlake Christian Carolina Miners Belmont Abbey
C2983 Gracey Falk 2020 NC D3 Goalie Chapel Hill St. Mary's Carolina United Centre
C2982 Lily Gahm 2020 KY D3 Attack Louisville Sacred Heart Cardinal/Bluegrass Centre
C2981 Christina Butler 2020 PA D3 Attack Pottstown Pottwstown Eastern
C2980 Jordan Connelly 2020 MD D3 Attack Machanicsville Chopticon Eastern
C2979 Amanda Fimple 2020 PA D3 Defense Prospect Park Interboro Eastern
C2978 Teresa Gailey 2020 CA D3 Attack San Diego Point Loma Eastern
C2977 Carlie Martin 2020 PA D3 Midfield Lancaster Warwick Eastern
C2976 Emily Ocasio 2020 PA D3 Goalie Milford Delaware Valley Eastern
C2975 Annika Tophoven 2020 VA D3 Midfield Chesapeake Grassfield Eastern
C2607 Annastasia Iliff 2020 KY D2 Goalie Prospect North Oldham Cardinal/Bluegrass Lynn
C2516 Maddie Garner 2020 VA D3 Midfield Vienna Madison Cardinal Kenyon College
C2401 Caroline Dittner 2020 NC CLUB Defense Charlotte Myers Park Carolina United Clemson
C2400 Riley Wernoski 2020 NC CLUB Defense Chapel Hill East Chapel Hill Carolina United Clemson
C2399 Tara Quill 2020 MA CLUB Defense Weymouth Archbishop Williams Coastal Carolina
C2379 Anna Arapoff 2020 NC D1 Attack Huntersville Hough Carolina Miners East Carolina
C2378 Giselle Amezcua 2020 CA NAIA Goalie Stockton San Joaquin Delta Co Eastern Oregon
C2377 Regann Donahue 2020 OR NAIA Defense Keizer McNary Eastern Oregon
C2376 Saydee Hetrick 2020 OR NAIA Attack Beaverton Mountainside Eastern Oregon
C2375 Lauren Kombol 2020 WA NAIA Midfield Bellingham Siena Heights Eastern Oregon
C2374 Brittany Rodriguez 2020 CA NAIA Defense Chula Vista Castle Park Eastern Oregon
C2373 Briana Sotelo 2020 CA NAIA Attack Fresno Fresno Eastern Oregon
C2372 Dylin St. Germaine 2020 MT NAIA Goalie Billings Billings Eastern Oregon
C2371 Danielle Tracy 2020 ID NAIA Attack Nampa Skyview Eastern Oregon
C2370 Kennedi Tuliau 2020 CA NAIA Defense Corona Centennial Eastern Oregon
C2369 Hannah Victor 2020 ID NAIA Attack Eagle Eagle/Boise State Eastern Oregon
C2368 Kiana Watchman 2020 ID NAIA Attack Boise Centennial/Snow Coll Eastern Oregon
C2342 Lauren Wildgoose 2020 NC D1 Defense Cary Cardinal Gibbons Carolina United Holy Cross
C2341 Elianna Sandman 2020 MI D3 Defense Lowell Hope
C2292 Carolyn Dreyer 2020 NC CLUB Attack Cary Panther Creek Carolina United/Flig North Carolina State
C2291 Hailey Seymour 2020 NC CLUB Midfield Indian Trail Porter Ridge North Carolina State
C2290 Carly Ward 2020 NC CLUB Defense Wilmington Laney North Carolina State
C2240 Elizabeth Rayner 2020 NC CLUB Midfield Charlotte Myers Park Carolina United South Carolina
C2239 Tracy Zheng 2020 NC CLUB Attack Charlotte Providence Day South Carolina
C2238 Charlotte Reardon 2020 NC CLUB Defense Charlotte Charlotte Country Da Southern Methodist
C2237 Emily Anderson 2020 IL NAIA Defense Lockport Lockport St. Ambrose
C2213 Caroline Sapir 2020 NC D2 Midfield Chapel Hill Durham Academy Carolina United Tufts
C2187 Mitra Shiraz 2020 NC D3 Attack Charlotte South Mecklenburg Carolina Crush William Peace
C2048 Sydney Lee 2020 NC D3 Defense Wilmington Hoggard Carolina United Meredith
C2005 Annika Benson 2020 KY D1 Midfield Louisville DuPont Manual Cardinal Army
C1999 Ella Treinen 2020 KY D3 Defense Louisville DuPont Manual Cardinal Centre
C1979 Bailey Stumpf 2020 KY D2 Midfield Louisville Eastern Cardinal/Bluegrass Limestone
C1836 Elisabeth Mayer 2020 NC D1 Midfield Durham Jordan Carolina United/212/ Bucknell
C1690 Bryn McCaughey 2020 VA D1 Attack Leesburg Riverside Cardinal Denver
C1180 Katherine Lutz 2020 VA D1 Defense Ashburn Riverside Cardinal Richmond
C1127 Sara Toner 2020 VA D1 Midfield Reston Herndon Cardinal San Diego State
C1126 Brooklyne Waddell 2020 OR D1 Attack Wilsonville Wilsonville San Diego State
C1124 Katie Wozencroft 2020 NC D1 Defense Cary Cardinal Gibbons Carolina United San Diego State
C1009 Jenna Greason 2020 VA D1 Midfield Ashburn Riverside Cardinal Villanova
C1007 Jessie Lee 2020 VA D1 Midfield Sterling Dominion Cardinal Villanova
C0817 Olivia John 2020 NC D2 Attack Wake Forest Wake Forest Carolina Flight Florida Tech
C0763 Madeleine McNeer 2020 SC D2 Attack Greer Riverside Carolina United Lander
C0652 Addison Camak 2020 NC D2 Attack Raleigh Broughton Carolina Flight Queens (NC)
C0620 Ali Rogers 2020 NC D2 Midfield Raleigh Cardinal Gibbons Carolina United Rollins
C0342 Maddie Pietrek 2020 NC D3 Defense Cardinal Gibbons Carolina Flight John Carroll
C0333 Madeleine Garner 2020 VA D3 Midfield Vienna James Madison Cardinal Kenyon
C0311 Michelle Perkins 2020 VA D3 Midfield Gainesville Battlefield Cardinal/SuperNova Lynchburg
C0310 Aubrey Anderson 2020 ME D3 Midfield Spruce Head Robinson School Maine Maritime
C0185 Sarah Powers 2020 NC D3 Goalie Charlotte Charlotte Country Da Carolina United Sewanee
C0184 Parker White 2020 TX D3 Attack Highland Park 214 Sewanee
D2686 Meghan Lowe 2021 NC D1 Defense Charlotte Catholic Charlotte Carolina United/Quee Villanova
D2639 Reilly Reed 2021 NC D1 Midfield Chapel Hill East Chapel Hill/Vir Carolina Fever Pittsburgh
D2638 Allyson Trice 2021 NY D1 Defense Syracuse West Genesee/Syracus Pittsburgh
D2544 Jillian Geib 2021 VA D3 Goalie Vienna James Madison Cardinal Rochester
D2543 Savannah Scrodin 2021 VT D3 Defense Bristol Mount Abraham Salem State
D2108 Lexi Sardinad 2021 NC NAIA Defense Cary Panther Creek Carolina Flight St. Andrews
D2107 Lauren Dombroski 2021 TX NAIA Midfield Georgetown Enlightium Academy Webber International
D2037 Reilly Mulcahy 2021 VA D3 Attack Arlington Georgetown Visitatio Cardinal Vassar
D2016 Annuh Golombeski 2021 NC D2 Defense Fayetteville Home School Carolina United/ACS Barton
D1673 Camille Crisp 2021 TN NAIA Attack Gatlinburg Gatlinburg-Pittman Carolina Revolution Tennessee Wesleyan
D1624 Audrey Hughes 2021 NC D3 Goalie Raleigh Ravenscroft School Carolina United Denison
D1611 Chandler Werner 2021 SC D2 Attack Simpsonville Mauldin Carolina Revolution Erskine
D1598 Ellie Rumbaugh 2021 NC D1 Midfield Hickory Hickory Carolina United Longwood
D1586 Grace Nehring 2021 NC D3 Defense Belmont South Point Carolina United Rhodes
D1572 Toni Morgan 2021 NC D2 Defense Waxhaw Cuthbertson Carolina United/Inte Mars Hill
D1571 Caroline Harlick 2021 NC D3 Defense Waxhaw Charlotte Catholic Carolina United Sewanee
D1477 Kellen Lucchesi 2021 NC D2 Goalie Charlotte Myers Park Carolina United Florida Tech
D1122 Cameron Counts 2021 VA D1 Defense Oakton Madison Cardinal Radford
D1012 Rianna Keough 2021 NC D2 Defense Charlotte Kell Carolina United Lenoir-Rhyne
D1011 Molly Daw 2021 MD D3 Defense Parkton Hereford C2/Diamonds Mary Washington
D0936 Kaia Goodiel 2021 VA D2 Defense Herndon South Lakes Cardinal Lynn
D0895 Mallory Jarka 2021 NC` D2 Attack Charlotte Myers Park Carolina United Lynn
D0894 Gabrielle Brisbin 2021 VA D1 Midfield Manassas Highland School Cardinal/SuperNova Mercer
D0887 Isabella Cleveland 2021 NC D1 Attack Charlotte Myers Park Carolina United Oregon
D0884 Caroline Wall 2021 NC D1 Attack Charlotte Charlotte Latin Carolina United Radford
D0870 Molly Shapiro 2021 VA D2 Defense Herndon South Lakes Cardinal Tampa
D0761 Sophie Halus 2021 NC D1 Midfield Lewisville Reagan/East Chapel H Carolina United Colorado
D0722 Reagan Terrell 2021 NC D1 Defense Cary Panther Creek Carolina United Davidson
D0640 Emmaline Ekstrand 2021 NC D1 Attack Durham St. Paul's (NH) Carolina United Georgetown
D0629 Caroline Mullahy 2021 NC D1 Attack Morrisville Cardinal Gibbons Carolina United/212/ Harvard
D0616 Deja Tucci 2021 NC D1 Defense Wilmington Hoggard Carolina United High Point
D0478 Abigail Soltys 2021 VA D1 Midfield Warrenton Highland Cardinal Mercer
D0397 Corryn Jones 2021 VA D1 Attack Herndon Herndon Cardinal Old Dominion
D0391 Gabriella Cleveland 2021 NC D1 Midfield Charlotte Myers Park Carolina United Oregon
D0365 Talia Zuco 2021 NC D1 Midfield Chapel Hill East Chapel Hill Carolina United Pittsburgh
D0341 Molly O'Brien 2021 VA D1 Attack Chantilly Westfield Cardinal Radford
D0224 Caitlyn Hankins 2021 NC D1 Midfield Raleigh Ravenscroft School Carolina United Villanova
D0206 Claire Harris 2021 VA D1 Defense Sterling Potomac Falls Cardinal Virginia Commonwealt
D0203 Sarah Senich 2021 VA D1 Attack McLean Langley Cardinal Virginia Commonwealt
D0136 Reese Colwell 2021 NC D2 Attack Charlotte Myers Park Carolina United Florida Southern
D0108 Breylin Bright 2021 SC D2 Midfield Greer Riverside Carolina United Lindenwood
D0070 Caroline Dillon 2021 NJ D2 Defense Neptune St John Vianney Carolina United/T3/D Saint Leo
D0015 Ellen Stark 2021 VA D3 Goalie Mclean Oakcrest School Cardinal Randolph-Macon
F1760 Amelia Brawner 2022 KY D2 Defense Louisville DuPont Manual Cardinal (KY) Anderson (SC)
F1753 Talitha Goodman 2022 KY D2 Defense Crestwood South Oldham Cardinal (KY) Limestone
F1635 Gabby Byrne 2022 VA D3 Defense McLean Oakcrest Cardinal Haverford
F1378 Riley Ellis 2022 NC D1 Attack Chapel Hill East Chapel Hill Carolina Fever/STEPS Lehigh
F1376 Zennie Newsom 2022 VA D1 Defense Vienna Madison Cardinal Longwood
F1280 Danielle Dahl 2022 VA D1 Defense Fairfax Fairfax Cardinal/Crash Akron
F1269 Rachel Chessock 2022 NC D1 Attack Winston Salem Mount Tabor Carolina Fever East Carolina
F1261 Sydney Martin 2022 VA D1 Defense Vienna Madison Cardinal High Point
F1197 Campbell Cabaniss 2022 NC D3 Defense Jacksonville Jacksonville Carolina United Christopher Newport
F1181 Brooke Epstein 2022 NC D3 Attack Hillsborough Durham Academy Carolina Fever/Unite Haverford
F1018 Delaney Brown 2022 NC D2 Attack Davidson Day Carolina United Flagler
F1013 Callista Elica 2022 VA D2 Goalie Herndon Oakton Cardinal Lynn
F0764 Mia Pisani 2022 VA D1 Attack Vienna James Madison Cardinal Furman
F0691 Eva Howell 2022 VA D1 Attack Herndon Oakton Cardinal Davidson
F0690 Bailey McQuillen 2022 TX D1 Midfield Flower Mound Flower Mound 214 LIU
F0621 Ana Lee Vandiver 2022 MD D1 Midfield Baltimore McDonogh School C2 Elon
F0558 Eva Howell 2022 VA D1 Midfield Oak Hill Oakton Cardinal/VA Metro Davidson
F0516 Kate Draddy 2022 NC D1 Midfield Charlotte Charlotte Catholic Carolina United William & Mary
F0412 Regan Reed 2022 NC D1 Attack Chapel Hill East Chapel Hill Carolina United East Carolina
F0321 Georgia Sobocinski 2022 NC D1 Midfield Pittsboro Cardinal Gibbons Carolina United Villanova
F0313 Katherine Senich 2022 VA D1 Midfield McLean Langley CardinalCapital Drexel
F0312 Caroline Senich 2022 VA D1 Attack McLean Langley Cardinal Drexel
F0285 Molly Reed 2022 NC D1 Midfield Chapel Hill East Chapel Hill Carolina UnitedTeam Colorado
F0273 Isabella Henson-Vendrell 2022 VA D1 Midfield Haymarket St. Paul VI Cardinal/Nation Unit Villanova
F0272 Gabriella Henson-Vendrell 2022 VA D1 Midfield Haymarket St. Paul VI Cardinal/Nation Unit Villanova
F0048 Jordan Condon 2022 VA D1 Midfield Dunn Loring James Madison Cardinal/Legacy Penn
F0027 Eden Wright 2022 NC D1 Defense Raleigh St. Paul's (NH) Carolina United Penn
D2426 Giselle Carrillo 2021 CA D1 Midfield Los Angeles IMG Academy CA Fire Albany
C3453 Kylie Leigh 2020 VA D3 Defense Leesburg Loudoun Valley Cavaliers Lynchburg
C2035 Olivia Toomer 2020 VA D2 Goalie Leesburg Loudoun County Cavaliers UVA-Wise
C2460 Mary Charlot Mortimer 2020 MD D3 Midfield Baltimore Friends School C2/Diamonds St. Mary's (MD)
D2647 Sienna Duffill 2021 AZ D2 Midfield Scottsdale Notre Dame Prep C2/SD Wave Rollins
D1437 Jordyn Schwartz 2021 MD D3 Attack Reisterstown St. Paul's C2 Randolph-Macon
D1436 Kiley Ruffhead 2021 MD D3 Attack Reisterstown Franklin C2 Roger Williams
F1160 Jenna Welsh 2022 MD D3 Attack Towson Dulaney C2 St. John Fisher
C3011 Emma Caulk 2020 MD D2 Defense Centreville Queen Anne's County/ CCLax Florida Southern
C3010 Emma Dudley 2020 NH D2 Attack Manchester Manchester Florida Southern
C3009 Sydney Jekutis 2020 OH D2 Defense Painesville Riverside Lake Erie
C3008 Kaylin Mertens 2020 IN D2 Attack Noblesville Noblesville/Upper Io Lake Erie
C3007 Emma Rhodes 2020 OH D2 Midfield Painesville Riverside Lake Erie
C2686 Amelia Davis 2020 MD D3 Attack Davidsonville South River CCLax Randolph-Macon
C2685 Abi Detrich 2020 MD D3 Defense Federalsburg Easton Randolph-Macon
C2684 Macy Fulton 2020 GA NAIA Attack Marietta Hillgrove Reinhardt
C2683 Torrie Smith 2020 GA NAIA Defense Marietta Hillgrove Reinhardt
C2682 Alana Senate 2020 NJ CLUB Goalie Somerville Somerville Rutgers
C2681 Hannah McDermott 2020 CT D1 Attack Guilford Guilford/Bridgeport Saint Francis
C2680 Lizzie McLaughlin 2020 PA D1 Midfield Philadelphia Penn Charter Saint Joseph's
C2677 Angela Jones 2020 MD D2 Attack Annapolis Old Mill CCLax Seton Hill
C2676 Lauren Apter 2020 DE D2 Defense Frederica Polytech Shepherd
C1816 Katie Ochall 2020 MD D1 Defense Annapolis St. Mary's CCLax Campbell
C0948 Grayson McKenzie 2020 MD D1 Midfield St Mary's CCLax Winthrop
C0556 McKenna Davis 2020 MD D2 Attack Archbishop Spalding CCLax Tampa
C0555 Bella Fiaccone 2020 TX D2 Defense Frisco Frisco 214 Tampa
C0554 Sarah Hinkle 2020 OH D2 Midfield Hudson Hudson Tampa
D2602 Zarah Meek 2021 MD D1 Attack Annapolis Severn CCLax/TLC Penn
D2601 Bronwyn Patterson 2021 MD D1 Midfield Annapolis South River CCLax Penn
D2418 Kyndall Jackson 2021 MD D1 Midfield Bowie Elizabeth Seton CCLax/Integrity Hofstra
D2407 Molly Sheridan 2021 MD D1 Midfield Millersville Old Mill CCLax Youngstown State
D2400 Parker Delp 2021 MD D2 Attack Stevensville Kent Island CCLax/Integrity/Shor CSU-Pueblo
D2338 Makenna Quigley 2021 MD D3 Defense Broadneck CCLax Stevens
D2337 Kira Avery 2021 MD D3 Defense Crownsville Old Mill CCLax Stevenson
D2331 Tobin Chambers 2021 MD D3 Attack Broadneck CCLax/Pure Washington College
D2254 Kylie Brigerman 2021 MD D2 Midfield Cambridge Easton CCLax/LBC Frostburg State
D1817 Nellie Gownley 2021 MD D1 Defense Annapolis Broadneck CCLax Sacred Heart
D1790 Charlotte Laye 2021 MD D2 Defense Edgewater South River CCLax/Integrity Florida Southern
D1665 Cassidy Green 2021 MD NAIA Goalie Harwood Southern CCLax Keiser
D1067 Erin Gulden 2021 MD D1 Attack West River Southern CCLax/MD United East Carolina
D0713 Addy Caulk 2021 MD D1 Midfield Centreville Queen Anne's County CCLax Denver
D0712 Caroline Colimore 2021 MD D1 Midfield Hunt Valley Notre Dame Prep C2/TLC Denver
D0711 Ella Colimore 2021 MD D1 Midfield Hunt Valley Notre Dame Prep C2/TLC Denver
D0549 Mylie Norton 2021 MD D1 Goalie Edgewater South River CCLax LIU
F1057 Madeline Lamy 2022 MD D3 Attack Pasadena Archbishop Spalding CCLax Christopher Newport
F0913 Kylie Brigerman 2022 MD D2 Attack Cambridge Easton CCLax Frostburg State
H0299 Lilly Kelley 2023 MD D1 Midfield Arnold Broadneck CCLax James Madson
D1551 Brigette Gable 2021 MA D3 Midfield Marblehead Phillips Exeter 3D NE St. Lawrence
D1550 Kylie McCarthy 2021 MA D3 Attack Somerville Arlington Catholic 3D NE Babson
D1548 Sophie Finkelstein 2021 VA D3 Attack Arlington Washington Liberty 3D VA Swarthmore
D1547 Isa Bloomquist 2021 CO D3 Attack Boulder Fairview 3D CO Swarthmore
F1572 Molly Miller 2022 MD D3 Defense Monkton Hereford C2/Diamonds Mary Washington
F1167 Lilly Fowler 2022 MD D3 Attack Fallston Notre Dame Prep C2 Randolph-Macon
F0735 Jasmine Beckett 2022 FL D2 Defense Oviedo Hagerty 3D (VA) Lindenwood
F0734 Reese Bennett 2022 IL D2 Defense Millstadt Belleville West 410/Rush/Liberty Lindenwood
F1135 Juliana Silvernale 2022 VA D3 Attack Warrenton Highland School 3D VA York
D1408 Ella Creagh 2021 VA D2 Attack Woodbridge Woodbridge 3D UVA-Wise
F0271 Kara Trullender 2022 VA D1 Midfield Woodbridge Woodbridge 3D/Crash Pittsburgh
D0096 Rachel Keeney 2021 MD D2 Midfield North Harford C2/TLC Millersville
C3227 Dylan Halloran 2020 TX D1 Defense Kingwood Conroe C2C/214 Hartford
F0564 Abby Fleishell 2022 MD D3 Defense Sykesville Century C2 Salisbury
C3304 Victoria Paine 2020 MA D3 Defense Dudley Shepherd Hill Central MA Westfield State
C3303 Lois Flanagan 2020 PA D3 Attack Conneaut Lake Conneaut Westminster (PA)
C3302 Chloe Hudecki 2020 NY D3 Attack East Amherst Williamsville Westminster (PA)
C3301 Bethanie Martin 2020 MD D3 Defense Smithsburg Smithsburg Westminster (PA)
C3300 Samantha Reed 2020 PA D3 Defense Zionsville Emmaus Westminster (PA)
C3299 Zoe Chirumbolo Mckee 2020 OH D3 Midfield Cincinnati Oak Hills Wittenberg
C3298 Sydney Henderson 2020 OH D3 Midfield Fairfield Fairfield Wittenberg
C3297 Kelly Mamula 2020 OH D3 Attack Dublin Dublin-Jerome Wittenberg
C1602 Kate Antonelli 2020 NJ D1 Attack Blairstown Blair Academy Centercourt George Mason
C0145 Kelsey Homberg 2020 NJ D3 Defense Livingston Livingston Centercourt Susquehanna
D2660 Kate Antonelli 2021 NJ D1 Attack Blairstown Blair Academy/George Centercourt Saint Joseph's
D2555 Nola Garand 2021 MA D3 Goalie Southborough Algonquin Central Kenyon
D2554 Morgan Cochran 2021 PA D3 Defense Dallas Dallas Kings
D2553 Rachel Dillon 2021 CT D3 Midfield Shelton Shelton Kings
D1819 Haven Dora 2021 NJ D1 Midfield Spring Lake Trinity Hall CenterCourt/DEWLax Princeton
D1705 Julia Blaschak 2021 NJ D3 Defense Scotch Plains Scotch Plains-Fanwoo Centercourt RIT
D1661 Shea Baggett 2021 NJ D1 Attack Madison Madison Centercourt George Washington
D1319 Emma Torkelson 2021 NJ D3 Midfield Madison Madison Centercourt Vassar
D0950 Shauna Curran 2021 MA D2 Attack Bolton Nashoba Central McKendree
F1734 Sydney O'Rourke 2022 MA D3 Defense Wayland Wayland Central Wooster
F1706 Dylan Wilkes 2022 NJ D1 Attack West Orange West Orange Centercourt Delaware State
F1662 Barlow Clark-Schoeb 2022 NJ D3 Attack Summit Pingry Centercourt Occidental
F1638 Grace Murphy 2022 NH D2 Attack Conway Holderness School Central Stonehill
F1630 Dylan Wylkes 2022 NJ D1 Attack West Orange West Orange Centercourt Delaware State
F1611 Ruby Calabrese 2022 NJ D3 Midfield Scotch Plains Scotch Plains Fanwoo Centercourt Susquehanna
F1598 Frankie Franz 2022 NJ D3 Attack Chatham Chatham Centercourt Bates
F1451 Courtney Danchak 2022 RI D2 Midfield North Kingstown North Kingstown Central Stonehill
F1311 Jocelyn Cote 2022 MA D3 Goalie Bolton St. Marks Central Ithaca
F1265 Ava Flores 2022 NJ D1 Midfield Mendham West Morris Centercourt/STEPS-NJ George Washington
F1136 Lauren Morganlander 2022 NJ D3 Attack Montclair Montclair Centercourt Williams
F0983 Chloe Scornavacca 2022 MA D2 Defense Harvard Bromfield School Central MA Assumption
F0720 Megan McGrath 2022 NJ D3 Attack Budd Lake Mount Olive Centercourt St. John Fisher
F0584 Lauren Bloch 2022 NJ D3 Defense Westfield Westfield Centercourt Gettysburg
F0521 Cassandra Belsito 2022 MA D1 Midfield Millbury New Hampton School Central MA Siena
F0363 Olivia Rose 2022 MD D1 Defense Stevenson St. Paul's C2 Denver
F0308 Haven Dora 2022 NJ D1 Midfield Spring Lake Trinity Hall Centercourt Princeton
F0244 Amanda Pio 2022 NJ D1 Defense Mendham West Morris-Mendham Centercourt California
F0214 Carly Frohnapfel 2022 NJ D1 Midfield Chatham Chatham Centercourt/BBL Denver
F0072 Patricia Columbia-Walsh 2022 NJ D1 Attack Verona Montclair Kimberley Centercourt Penn
H0284 Alexa Kupka 2023 NJ D1 Midfield Chester West Morris Mendham Centercourt/STEPS-NJ Ohio State
H0211 Juliette Wittig 2023 NJ D1 Defense Kinnelon Immaculate Heart Aca Centercourt Mercer
D1186 Gefen Nusinov 2021 MD D3 Defense Baltimore Park School C2 Colby
D2446 Kaleigh Bruss 2021 AZ D2 Attack Scottsdale Pinnacle C2/Top Flight Flagler
D1013 Maeve Kuser 2021 MD D3 Defense Parkton Hereford C2 Select Juniata
F1669 Madison Williams 2022 PA D3 Midfield Shrewsbury York Catholic C2/TLC Catholic
C3376 Jordan Jeffries 2020 MD D3 Attack Baltimore Baltimore Poly Charmers Marietta
C3375 Marley Phillippe 2020 MD D3 Midfield Easton Easton Marietta
C3374 Erin Phillips 2020 MD D3 Attack Harve de Grace Harford Tech Charmers Marietta
C2504 Meagan Cox 2020 FL D3 Attack Weston Cypress Bay Chaos Methodist
C2498 Rylee Horton 2020 FL D2 Midfield Cooper City Cooper City Chaos Montevallo
C2481 Kellianne Schlosser 2020 FL D3 Goalie Cooper City Cooper City Chaos Piedmont
C2435 Grace Barr 2020 FL D2 Defense Cooper City Cooper City Chaos Young Harris
C2434 Morgan Withers 2020 CO D2 Defense Grand Junction Grand Junction Young Harris
C2433 Shannyn Cullen 2020 FL D1 Midfield Miami Palmetto Chaos Youngstown State
C2123 Victoria Sampedro 2020 FL D2 Attack Weston Cypress Bay Chaos Wingate
C2047 Jorja Schooler 2020 MN D2 Midfield Duluth Duluth East Chargers Missouri Western Sta
C1910 Flynn Murphy 2020 NC D1 Goalie Weddington Charlotte Style Arizona State
C1617 Kelly Burns 2020 NC D1 Defense Weddington Charlotte Style Furman
C1523 Tara Haas 2020 NC D1 Defense Mooresville Lake Norman Charlotte Style Jacksonville
C1360 Blaine Randolph 2020 NC D1 Midfield Weddington Charlotte Style Mercer
C1344 Meryl Johnson 2020 NC D1 Attack Matthews Weddington Charlotte Style Michigan
C1214 Emma Foard 2020 NC D1 Attack Charlotte Kell Charlotte Style Presbyterian
C1195 Laura Ferko 2020 NC D1 Midfield Marvin Ridge Charlotte Style Radford
C0976 Kayla Rinaldi 2020 NC D1 Attack Mooresville Lake Norman Charlotte Style/LI E Virginia Tech
C0762 Ella Miller 2020 SC D2 Attack Fort Mill Nation Ford Charlotte Style Lander
C0761 Taryn Samons 2020 SC D2 Goalie Fort Mill Nation Ford Lander
C0760 Hevynn Shaw 2020 SC D2 Attack Greer Riverside Lander
C0658 Ella Howlin 2020 NC D2 Attack Huntersville SouthLake Christian Charlotte Style/Mine Palm Beach Atlantic
C0351 Kristen Szost 2020 MI D3 Attack Jenson Chaos Hope
C0018 Jazzie Camacho 2020 FL NAIA Attack Pompano Beach North Broward Prep Chaos Reinhardt
D2393 Kendall Rivers 2021 NC D2 Defense Charlotte Kell Charlotte Style North Greenville
D1261 Autumn Huskey 2021 SC D2 Defense Clover Clover Charlotte Style Lander
D1145 Rachel Derochi 2021 SC D1 Midfield Tega Cay Charlotte Catholic Charlotte Style Mercer
D1095 Kendal Williams 2021 NC D1 Attack Matthews Weddington Charlotte Style Virginia Tech
D0926 Kylie Harris 2021 NC D1 Midfield Mooresville Lake Norman Charlotte Style Akron
D0885 Taylor Rogahn 2021 NC D1 Midfield Hough Charlotte Style Radford
D0562 Lily Barger 2021 NC D1 Defense Charlotte Weddington Charlotte Style Liberty
D0407 Madeline Barhorst 2021 SC D1 Midfield Fort Mill Nations Ford Charlotte Style Ohio State
D0276 Jordyn Case 2021 NC D1 Midfield Waxhaw Weddington Charlotte Style/LI E Stanford
D0021 Samantha Gilligan 2021 NC D3 Midfield Mooresville Lake Norman Charlotte Style/LI E Lynchburg
F1605 Natalie York 2022 NC D1 Attack Matthews Weddington Charlotte Style FDU-Metro
F1590 Cassidy Doffermyre 2022 NC D1 Attack Charlotte Providence Day Charlotte Style Arizona State
F1581 Kaia Morey 2022 SC D2 Defense Clover Clover Charlotte Style Lander
F1580 Cailyn Santiago 2022 NC D2 Attack Kernersville East Forsyth Charlotte Style Lander
F1499 Piper Harrell 2022 NC D1 Midfield Charlotte Lawrenceville School Charlotte Style Davidson
F1350 Alexa Strelick 2022 SC D2 Attack Fort Mill Charlotte Style Le Moyne
F1303 Megan Kluxen 2022 NC D3 Defense Charlotte Kell Charlotte Style Ohio Wesleyan
F1254 Caroline Doffermyre 2022 NC D1 Defense Charlotte Providence Day Charlotte Style Mercer
F1088 Ellen Webb 2022 NC D1 Defense Waxhaw Weddington Charlotte Style Saint Joseph's
F1027 Gabriella McCarthy 2022 NC D2 Midfield Charlotte Home School Charlotte Style Belmont Abbey
F0831 George Gilbert 2022 TX D1 Midfield Plano Plano Chaos/WC Starz Hofstra
F0716 Emma Marchan 2022 SC D1 Defense Fort Mill Fort Mill Charlotte Style Robert Morris
C1830 Sophie Fischer 2020 MD D1 Defense Westminster Westminster Check-Hers Butler
C1653 Summer Morrison 2020 MD D1 Midfield Sykesville Century Check-Hers East Carolina
C1606 Jossalin Hughes 2020 MD D1 Defense Gerstell Academy Check-Hers Gardner-Webb
C1560 Grace Bruce 2020 MD D1 Midfield Sykesville Century Check-Hers High Point
C1479 Katie Pettine 2020 MD D1 Attack Gerstell Academy Check-Hers/Heros Kent State
C1415 Alanna Wray 2020 MD D1 Midfield Marriottsville Liberty Check-Hers Loyola
C1330 Christina Haspert 2020 MD D1 Attack Sykesville Century Check-Hers Mount St. Mary's
C1329 Kara Maurantonio 2020 MD D1 Defense Sykesville Century Check-Hers Mount St. Mary's
C1327 Rachel Rubenstein 2020 MD D1 Defense Sykesville Century Check-Hers Mount St. Mary's
C1196 Jessica Diorio 2020 MD D1 Attack Sykesville Century Check-Hers Radford
C1026 Haley Gochnauer 2020 MD D1 Attack Reisterstown Gerstell Academy Check-Hers Vanderbilt
C0657 Katie Karlsen 2020 MD D2 Attack Glyndon Maryvale Prep Check-Hers Palm Beach Atlantic
C0626 Julianna Gloth 2020 MD D2 Defense Reisterstown Maryvale Prep Check-Hers Rollins
C0529 Kirstyn Bockelmann 2020 MD D2 Goalie Taneytown Francis Scott Key Check-Hers Wilmington (DE)
C0274 Genevieve Montanye 2020 MD D3 Attack Reisterstown Franklin Check-Hers Misericordia
C0154 Brittney Monroe 2020 MD D3 Sykesville Century Check-Hers Stevenson
C0153 Gabby Tripp 2020 MD D3 Goalie Manchester Valley Check-Hers Stevenson
D1756 Julianna Gloth 2021 MD D2 Defense Maryvale Check-Hers Rollins
D1501 Molly Rosewag 2021 MD D3 Defense Molly Rosewag Century Check-Hers/M&D York
D1190 Samantha Beall-Dennell 2021 MD D3 Defense Century Check-Hers Chatham
D1077 Sophia Barnes 2021 MD D3 Attack Westminster Winters Mill Check-Hers York
D0891 Katelyn Heffner 2021 MD D1 Midfield New Windsor Winters Mill Check-Hers Mount St. Mary's
D0878 Campbell Vitek 2021 MD D2 Defense Mt Airy South Carroll Check-Hers Shepherd
D0516 Rebecca Thompson 2021 MD D1 Midfield Westminster Winters Mil Check-Hers Manhattan
D0481 Abigail Morrison 2021 MD D1 Midfield Hampstead Gerstell Academy Check-Hers Mercer
D0455 Madison Harmening 2021 MD D1 Midfield Westminster Winters Mill Check-Hers Mount St. Mary's
D0010 Kate Vendemia 2021 MD D3 Attack Woodbine South Carroll Check-Hers/Heros Shenandoah
F1575 Sydney Brown 2022 MD D2 Midfield Sykesville Century Check-Hers St. Leo
F1456 Sydney Brown 2022 MD D2 Midfield Sykesville Century CheckHers Saint Leo
F1158 Paige Davis 2022 MD D3 Attack Finksburg Westminster Check-Hers St. Mary's (MD)
F1019 Abigail Ozgar 2022 MD D2 Midfield Liberty Check-Hers Embry-Riddle
F1008 Harley Kalin 2022 MD D2 Midfield Union Bridge Francis Scott Key Check-Hers Shepherd
F1007 Hunter Kalin 2022 MD D2 Midfield Union Bridge Francis Scott Key Check-Hers Shepherd
F0996 Courtney Ricker 2022 MD D3 Midfield Upperco Gerstell Academy Check-Hers/Heros Salisbury
F0995 Alyssa Marrapodi 2022 MD D3 Attack Westminster Westminster Check-Hers St. Mary's (MD)
F0651 Valerie Thompson 2022 MD D1 Midfield Eldersburg Liberty Check-Hers Towson
F0650 Holly Poe 2022 MD D2 Attack Sykesville Century Check-Hers Shepherd
F0649 Sarah Fischer 2022 MD D2 Defense Finksburg Westminster Check-Hers Shepherd
F0647 Isabella Dintino 2022 MD D3 Defense Westminster Westminster Check-Hers Franklin & Marshall
F0646 Caylee Vacca 2022 MD D2 Attack Westminster Westminster Check-Hers East Stroudsburg
F0575 Lauren Wunder 2022 MD D3 Defense Westminster Century Check-Hers Salisbury
F0449 Ashlyn Watkins 2022 MD D1 Goalie Taneytown Francis Scott Key Check-Hers Bryant
D1063 Sydney Lewis 2021 MD D3 Goalie Reisterstown Carver C2 Select Goucher
F0443 Acacia Connor 2022 AZ D1 Midfield Scottsdale Notre Dame Prep C2 Syracuse
C1880 Charlotte North 2020 TX D1 Midfield Dallas Episcopal School of C2C Boston College
D0571 Alison Krieger 2021 MD D1 Defense Baltimore Beth Tfiloh C2 Select Lafayette
F0343 Marin Wilhelm 2022 MD D1 Goalie Parkton McDonogh School C2 William & Mary
D1463 Molly Heidrick 2021 MD D3 Attack Rosedale Maryvale Prep C2 Select Rhodes
D0686 Brynn Knight 2021 MD D1 Goalie Manchester Gerstell Academy C2/TLC East Carolina
D1842 Jozy Allen 2021 OH D1 Attack Montgomery Sycamore Cincy Central Michigan
F1604 Sarah Lynn 2022 OH D1 Attack Cincinnati Sycamore CincyLax Gardner-Webb
F1586 Corinne Baker 2022 OH D1 Attack Cincinnati Sycamore CincyLax Xavier
C1949 Meg Baxter 2020 IN D1 Midfield Indianapolis Brebeuf Jesuit Circle City William & Mary
C1454 Mia Blackburn 2020 IN D1 Attack Noblesville Noblesville Circle City Liberty
C0907 Katie Morris 2020 IN D2 Attack Noblesville Noblesville Circle City Alabama-Huntsville
C0791 Aislynn Alkire 2020 IN D2 Defense Mishawaka Penn Circle City Grand Valley State
D2683 Kaley Butler 2021 IN NAIA Attack Elkhart Penn Circle City Bethel
D2389 Emma Sego 2021 IN D3 Attack Indianapolis Heritage Christian Circle City Anderson (IN)
D2315 Johanna McNair 2021 IN D3 Attack Fishers Brebeuf Jesuit Circle City Beloit
D2314 Ashley Hershfield 2021 NY D3 Attack Somers Brockport
D2311 Anissa Weber 2021 IN D3 Defense Westfield Westfield Circle City Hanover
D2310 Emily Vitalo 2021 DE D3 Defense Delaware Military Ac Hood
D2280 Savannah Frauhiger 2021 IN D3 Attack Carmel Carmel Circle City Lake Forest
D1960 Helen Darmofal 2021 IN D3 Midfield Fort Wayne Homestead Circle City Davenport
D1409 Chloe Szot 2021 IN D1 Attack Fishers Hamilton Southeaster Circle City St. Bonaventure
D0991 Annabelle Hollandbeck 2021 IN D2 Attack Brownsburg Brownsburg Circle City/TRUE/Ind CSU-Pueblo
D0990 Olivia Smith 2021 IN NAIA Midfield Plainfield Plainfield Circle City Cumberlands
F1756 Alina O'Farrell 2022 IN D2 Goalie Zionsville Brebeuf Jesuit Circle City Dominican (CA)
F1690 McKenzie Schulz 2022 IN D2 Defense Noblesville Noblesville Circle City Ashland
F1607 Elise Latham 2022 IN D1 Attack Indianapolis Heritage Christian Circle City Butler
F1509 Maddie Reel 2022 IN NAIA Goalie Noblesville Noblesville Circle City Bethel
F1284 Avarie Pratt 2022 IN D3 Defense Mishawaka Penn Circle City Westminster (PA)
F0657 Hannah Eilert 2022 IN D2 Midfield Newburgh Castle Circle City Alabama-Huntsville
D2223 Sheyla Romero 2021 MD D3 Defense Frederick Frederick City Averett
F1568 Sydney Grassi 2022 WA D1 Midfield Sammamish Eastlake CitySide Iona
C3019 Clare Levy 2020 NY D1 Midfield Rocky Point Rocky Point Clare Levy Stony Brook
C3378 Inshra Ali 2020 MD D3 Midfield Halethrope Lansdowne CLC Marietta
D1668 Jenna Hendrickson 2021 NY D1 Midfield Lynbrook Lynbrook LI ICON Pittsburgh
F1582 Greta McGinnis 2022 AZ D2 Attack Phoenix Pinnacle C2/Evolve Flagler
D1667 Jill Fenech 2021 ON D1 Midfield Adjala Everest Academy Newmarket/Team ON Pittsburgh
D1666 Allison Connerty 2021 MA D1 Attack Norwell Norwell New Hampshire
C2709 Mary Kate Bonanni 2020 NY D1 Defense/Midf Liverpool Cicero North Syracus CNY Elite Ohio State
C2502 Savannah Gordon 2020 CA D3 Midfield San Diego Francis Parker Coast MIT
C2501 Autumn Edwards 2020 NY JUCO Midfield Rochester Hilton Monroe CC
C2500 Sarah Gilbrook 2020 GA D2 Defense Dallas East Paulding/LaGran Montevallo
C2499 Sarah Hines 2020 FL D2 Midfield Fleming Island Fleming Island Montevallo
C2046 Makenna Armstrong 2020 CA D3 Midfield Coronado Coronado Coast MIT
C2045 Hali Edwards 2020 NC NAIA Defense Wilmington Ashley Montreat
C2042 Alexandria Avila-Griffin 2020 CA D3 Goalie Aliso Viejo Aliso Niguel Coast/WC Starz Pacific
C2038 Georgia Glowaki 2020 CA D2 Attack Seal Beach Mater Dei Coast/Team OC/Xteam Tampa
C1846 Maddie Scherner 2020 CA D1 Defense Carlsbad San Marcos Coast Bryant
C1845 Emma Sears 2020 NJ D1 Defense Medford Shawnee Bryant
D2323 Tamia Marshall 2021 NC D2 Attack Wilmington New Hanover Coastal Rays Barton
D2322 Shya Gambrell 2021 NC D2 Attack Jacksonville Northside Chowan
D2321 Gracie Timken 2021 NC D2 Defense Wilmington Laney Coastal Rays Chowan
D2087 Ali Bryant 2021 CA D2 Midfield Huntington Beach Edison Coast Colorado Mesa
D2022 Skyler Nielsen 2021 CA D1 Midfield Tustin Mater Dei Coast/WC Starz Columbia
D1644 Hannah Smith 2021 NC D3 Goalie Wilmington Laney Coastal Rays Marymount
D1552 Blakely Malpass 2021 CA D2 Attack Huntington Beach Edison Coast Davenport
D0955 Jordan Miles 2021 CA D1 Midfield San Clemente St. Margaret's Coast High Point
D0953 Allie Lee 2021 CA D1 Attack Carlsbad San Marcos Coast Kent State
F1587 Sam Riely 2022 UT D1 Midfield Park City Park City Coast UC Davis
F1566 Sydney Hoggard 2022 CA D1 Midfield Huntington Beach Edison Coast/SoCal Express Oregon
F1358 Taryn Ugliono 2022 NC D2 Midfield Hampstead Topsail Coastal Rays/Pride Barton
F1214 Rhea Spiers 2022 VA D2 Attack Virginia Beach Catholic Coastal Crush/Strike Limestone
F1128 Samantha Riely 2022 UT D1 Midfield Park City Park City Coast/Legacy Lax Pri UC Davis
F1010 Ryan Brophy 2022 CA D2 Midfield Coronado Coronado Coast Mount Olive
F0819 Skylar Hilmer 2022 CA D1 Midfield San Diego Patrick Henry Coast Eastern Michigan
F0768 Madison Cole 2022 CA D1 Defense San Marcos San Marcos Coast Eastern Michigan
F0760 Allison White 2022 CA D1 Midfield Coronado Coronado Coast Kennesaw State
C2161 Avery Jillson Neuwirth 2020 NY D3 Attack Croton-on-Hudson Croton Harmon Cobra Kai Maritime
C1819 Samantha Bischoff 2020 NY D1 Midfield Pomona Albertus Magnus Cobra Kai Campbell
C1801 Elizabeth Fino 2020 NY D1 Midfield Highland Marlboro Cobra Kai Central Connecticut
C1762 Emily Ullman 2020 NY D1 Midfield Suffern Suffern Cobra Kai Colgate
C1761 Danielle Heintz 2020 NY D1 Goalie Brewster Brewster Cobra Kai Colorado
C1713 Caroline Moran 2020 NY D1 Midfield Nanuet Nanuet Cobra Kai Davidson
C1699 Rossella Nardi 2020 NY D1 Attack Kingston Kingston Cobra Kai Delaware State
C1698 Mayerlin Santos 2020 FL D1 Attack Fort Lauderdale Plantation Delaware State
C1697 Bryanna Stamas 2020 DE D1 Defense Dover Dover Delaware State
C1671 Anna Maria Gragnani 2020 NY D1 Midfield Suffern Suffern Cobra Kai Drexel
C1539 Mary Pat Sayre 2020 NY D1 Midfield Nanuet Immaculate Heart Aca Cobra Kai Holy Cross
C0565 Annavictoria Mazariegos 2020 NY D2 Defense Slate Hill Minisink Valley Cobra Kai/Metro St. Thomas Aquinas
C0399 Juli Guzi 2020 CT D3 Attack New Fairfield New Fairfield Cobra Kai/3D Framingham State
C0103 Lola Wright 2020 NY D3 Midfield Palisades Tappan Zee Cobra Kai Vassar
D1729 Katelyn Cerrato 2021 NY D3 Midfield Mohegan Lake Lakeland Cobra Kai Fairleigh Dickinson
D1566 Anna Velardi 2021 NY D3 Midfield Sloatsburg Suffern Cobra Kai Stevens
D1564 Kacie Scarduzio 2021 NY D1 Midfield Ossining Ossining Cobra Kai Iona
D1563 Kira Varada 2021 NY D1 Defense Montrose Hendrick Hudson Cobra Kai/Legacy Iona
D1129 Victoria Direnno 2021 NY D1 Midfield Suffern Suffern Cobra Kai Niagara
D1108 Fiona McGovern 2021 NY D1 Attack Cortlandt Henry Hudson Cobra Kai/Legacy St. Bonaventure
D0967 Katie Neville 2021 NJ D3 Defense Ridgewood Ridgewood Cobra Kai Susquehanna
D0844 Gabrielle Castillo 2021 NY D1 Defense Suffern Suffern Cobra Kai Binghamton
D0715 Samantha Schelling 2021 NY D1 Defense Suffern Suffern Cobra Kai Delaware
D0386 Sydney Goldstein 2021 NY D1 Midfield Suffern Suffern Cobra Kai Penn
D0227 Erin Windwer 2021 NY D1 Goalie Suffern Suffern Cobra Kai Vermont
D0190 Kathryn Siverson 2021 NJ D1 Midfield Morristown Morristown Cobra Kai Wagner
D0014 Katherine Cama 2021 NY D3 Defense Suffern Suffern Cobra Kai Rensselaer
F1525 Ariana Burns 2022 NY D1 Midfield Kingston Kingston Cobra Kai/YJ North Iona
F1502 Josie Cavallo 2022 NY D1 Midfield West Nyack Albertus Magnus Cobra Kai Colgate
F0931 Kate Burns 2022 NY D1 Attack Suffern Suffern Cobra Kai/YJ North Holy Cross
F0857 Kellie Linehan 2022 NY D1 Midfield Blauvelt Tappan Zee Cobra Kai/Metro American
F0839 Sophia Pope 2022 NY D2 Attack New City Clarkstown South Cobra Kai/YJ North/M Bentley
F0596 Hampton Zidlicky 2022 NY D1 Defense New York Mamaroneck Cobra Kai/Snipers/So Furman
F0585 Marley Wright 2022 NY D1 Midfield Palisades Tappan Zee Cobra Kai/Metro Brown
F0508 Emma Torkoff 2022 ON D1 Midfield Washago Patrick Fogarty Cobra Kai/Orilla/Tea Albany
F0018 Callie Drab 2022 NY D1 Midfield Suffern Suffern Cobra Kai Delaware
D1453 Lily Christensen 2021 CO D2 Defense Castle Rock Douglas County CO Outlaws Charleston (WV)
F0503 Coco Vandiver 2022 MD D1 Midfield Baltimore McDonogh C2 Syracuse
C3119 Emma Arnold 2020 NY D2 Midfield Macedon Palmyra-Macedon/Ohio Common Goal/RH Lindenwood
C2591 Abigail Lowtan 2020 NY D2 Goalie Rochester Aquinas Common Goal/Lay ROC Palm Beach Atlantic
C1810 Meghan Ellis 2020 NY D1 Defense Canandaigua Canandaigua Common Goal/Lady Roc Canisius
C1809 Jillian Galanti 2020 NY D1 Defense Webster Webster Thomas Common Goal Canisius
C1802 Catherine Wall 2020 NY D1 Defense Spencerport Spencerport Common Goal Canisius
C1790 Christine Wolford 2020 NY D1 Defense Webster Webster Thomas Common Goal/RH Central Michigan
C1441 Paige Knowles 2020 NY D1 Midfield Wayne Common Goal/Lady Roc LIU
C1304 Reese Dera 2020 NY D1 Attack Fairport Fairport Common Goal Niagara
C1303 Leah DeRoo 2020 NY D1 Attack Fairport Fairport Common Goal Niagara
C1198 Chelsea Akins 2020 NY D1 Midfield Penfield Penfield Common Goal Qunnipiac
C1165 Haley Mojsej 2020 NY D1 Midfield Hilton Hilton Common Goal Robert Morris
C1109 Andrianna Gruttadauria 2020 NY D1 Attack North Chili Churchville-Chili Common Goal St. Bonaventure
C1016 Charlotte Nevins 2020 NY D1 Defense Corning Corning-Painted Post Common Goal Vermont
C0789 Elora Ferrie 2020 NY D2 Attack Painted Post Corning-Painted Post Common Goal Grand Valley State
C0709 Miranda Nicolosi 2020 NY D2 Midfield Webster Webster Thomas Common Goal Mercyhurst
C0707 Brenna Smith 2020 NY D2 Defense Watertown Watertown Common Goal Mercyhurst
C0639 Sophia Podszebka 2020 NY D2 Defense Churchville Churchville-Chili Common Goal Roberts Wesleyan
C0638 Victoria Vahl 2020 NY D2 Attack Webster Webster Thomas Common Goal Roberts Wesleyan
C0072 Emily Griffin 2020 NY D3 Defense Canandaigua Canandaigua Common Goal/Lady Roc William Smith
D2225 Makayla Goetz 2021 NY D2 Goalie Webster Webster Thomas Common Goal Saint Leo
D2224 Tessa O'Donnell 2021 PA D3 Quakertown Arcadia
D2050 Mackenzie Kolstad 2021 NY D3 Defense Victor Victor Common Goal Mount Union
D2049 Ella Sinopoli 2021 NY D3 Attack Honeoye Falls Lima Common Goal/RH Mount Union
D1962 Madeline Ugine 2021 NY D3 Attack Webster Schroeder Common Goal Geneseo
D1581 Jaelyn Clinkscales 2021 NY D1 Defense Rochester Irondequoit Common Goal Akron
D1576 Graceann Schwab 2021 NY D1 Midfield Penfield Penfield Common Goal Akron
D0920 Delaney Allen 2021 NY D2 Midfield Penfield Penfield Common Goal Bloomsburg
D0916 Hailey Rooney 2021 NY D1 Midfield Spencerport Spencerport Common Goal Canisius
D0882 Emma Blumenstock 2021 NY D2 Attack Penfield Penfield Common Goal Roberts Wesleyan
D0879 Ellery Stamp 2021 NY D3 Attack Pittsford Pittsford Mendon Common Goal Salisbury
D0797 Sophia Socker 2021 NY D1 Midfield Fairport Fairport Common Goal Canisius
D0795 Celia Dow 2021 NY D1 Midfield Penfield Penfield Common Goal Central Michigan
D0657 Paige Harman 2021 NY D1 Midfield Fairport Fairport Common Goal Furman
D0434 Samantha Knight 2021 NY D1 Midfield Webster Webster Schroeder Common Goal/Lady Roc Niagara
D0316 Sophie Bradford 2021 NY D1 Defense Fairport Fairport Common Goal Sacred Heart
F1435 Livia Fedele 2022 NY D3 Attack Spencerport Spencerport Common Goal Emmanuel (MA)
F0992 Katie Baumer 2022 NY D1 Midfield Penfield Penfield Common Goal Akron
F0991 Sarah Baumer 2022 NY D1 Midfield Penfield Penfield Common Goal Akron
F0972 Ella Dossier 2022 NY D2 Attack Webster Schroeder Common Goal Roberts Wesleyan
F0737 Kylie Waeghe 2022 NY D2 Midfield Macedon Palmyra Macedon Common Goal Grand Valley State
F0736 Sydney Mayo 2022 TX D2 Goalie Dallas Highland Park 214 Lee
C3325 Helen Stafford 2020 MD D3 Goalie Reisterstown Notre Dame Prep Coppermine Swarthmore
C1785 Julie Rose 2020 MD D1 Midfield Parkville Lock Raven Coppermine Cincinnati
C1780 Tatum Joyce 2020 MD D1 Attack Baltimore Lock Raven Coppermine Coastal Carolina
C1648 Bridget Kelly 2020 MD D1 Midfield Hunt Valley Dulaney Coppermine Elon
C1505 Jordan Carr 2020 MD D1 Attack Perryville Perryville Coppermine/NEMS Johns Hopkins
C1476 Mackenzie Click 2020 MD D1 Midfield Baltimore Perry Hall Coppermine La Salle
C1246 Lindsay Clarke 2020 MD D1 Attack Parkton Hereford Coppermine/Diamonds Oregon
C0589 Samantha Lassahn 2020 MD D2 Attack Baltimore Concordia Prep Coppermine Shepherd
C0588 Victoria Lassahn 2020 MD D2 Midfield Baltimore Concordia Prep Coppermine Shepherd
C0295 Kaitlyn Latchaw 2020 MD D3 Midfield Baldwin Notre Dame Prep Coppermine/SkyWalker Merchant Marine
C0210 Grace Vernarelli 2020 MD D3 Midfield Oldfields School Coppermine Roanoke
C0199 Becca Puente 2020 MD D3 Attack Timonium Dulaney Coppermine Salisbury
C0162 Rachael Freeman 2020 MD D3 Defense Baltimore Friends School Coppermine/M&D St. Mary's (MD)
D1901 Kelsey King 2021 MD D2 Attack Fallston Concordia Prep Coppermine Shepherd
D1900 Isabella Brogan 2021 MD D2 Defense Baltimore Institute of Notre D Coppermine Frostburg State
D1270 Andie Aloi 2021 MD D3 Defense Towson Towson Coppermine Gettysburg
D1153 Ainsley Plume 2021 MD D1 Attack Glen Arm Eastern Tech Coppermine La Salle
D0941 Carly Muffley 2021 MD D2 Midfield Bel Air C. Milton Wright Coppermine/TLC Indiana (PA)
D0780 Kirsten Schleicher 2021 MD D1 Midfield Bel Air C. Milton Wright Coppermine/TLC Cincinnati
D0633 Elizabeth Francioli 2021 MD D1 Goalie Baltimore Maryvale Prep Coppermine Harvard
D0051 Ella Baynes 2021 MD D2 Attack Parkville Inst. Of Notre Dame Coppermine Wilmington (DE)
D0049 Amber Villaluz 2021 MD NAIA Midfield Baltimore Catholic Coppermine Keiser
D0034 Christina McLoughlin 2021 MD D3 Midfield Baltimore Friends Coppermine Dickinson
F1730 Jamie Lastner 2022 MD D1 Attack Hunt Valley Notre Dame Prep Coppermine Virginia Commonwealt
F1725 Malorie Brody 2022 MD D3 Goalie Phoenix Dulaney Coppermine Bard
F0981 Audrey Adelsberger 2022 MD D2 Midfield Catonsville Catonsville Coppermine Catawba
F0964 Brooke Blades 2022 MD D3 Midfield Woolford Cambridge-South Dorc Coppermine Meredith
F0954 Virginia Heffernan 2022 MD D3 Defense Lutherville St Pauls School Coppermine Lynchburg
F0934 Mackey Fick 2022 MD D1 Defense Timonium Maryvale Prep Coppermine Mount St. Mary's
F0743 Madison Ward 2022 MD D2 Midfield Bel Air Maryvale Prep Coppermine/Elite/Sky Flagler
F0731 Brooke Murrell 2022 MD D2 Defense Perryville Perryville Coppermine Millersville
F0689 Piper Evans 2022 MD D3 Attack Chestertown Queen Anne County Coppermine Salisbury
F0500 Ellie Puente 2022 MD D1 Goalie Hunt Valley Dulaney Coppermine Cincinnati
F0284 Emily Ryan 2022 MD D1 Attack Parkville Loch Raven Coppermine/Diamonds Wagner
H0027 Abigail Francioli 2023 MD D1 Goalie Baltimore Maryvale Prep Coppermine Richmond
C1191 Josie Helpard 2020 VA D1 Defense Bristow Patriot Crash/SuperNova Radford
C0953 Olivia Dworakowski 2020 VA D1 Attack Gainesville Patriot Crash/SuperNova Winthrop
C0908 Bryanna Hamblin 2020 VA D2 Defense Ashburn Rock Ridge Crash Alabama-Huntsville
C0527 Lauren Gresham 2020 VA D2 Midfield Bristow Patriot Crash/SuperNoVa Wilmington (DE)
C0526 Riley Mcquaide 2020 DE D2 Midfield Dover Dover Wilmington (DE)
C0314 Jayde Meyer 2020 VA D3 Defense Springfield West Springfield Crash/MadLax Lynchburg
C0247 Taylor Hannam-Zatz 2020 VA D3 Defense Chantilly Crash Ohio Northern
C0057 Angelina Bolivar 2020 VA D3 Defense Herndon South Lakes Crash/SuperNova Wooster
F0824 Max Melton 2022 TX D3 Attack Dallas Culver Academy Crabs/TX Mustangs/Ma Tufts
D2358 Lucy Culig 2021 Co D3 Defense Littleton Heritage Crossfire/Outlaws North Central
D1466 Theadora Krueger 2021 WI D2 Defense Mequon Homestead Crossbar/Black Lax Davenport
C1377 Mackenzie Brown 2020 CT D1 Goalie Southington Southington CT Dodgers Massachusetts-Lowell
C0937 Lauren Goulet 2020 FL D1 Midfield Orlando Bishop Moore CT Dodgers Wofford
C0219 Brianna Lyons 2020 CT D3 Defense Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Rhodes
D1825 Abby Grimaldi 2021 CT D1 Midfield Coventry St. Bernard School CT Dodgers Mercer
F1308 Emi Bisson 2022 CT D3 Attack Chester Valley CT Shoreline Mount Holyoke
F0020 Shea Dolce 2022 CT D1 Goalie Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Boston College
C2335 Blair Clayon 2020 NY D3 Defense Rye Northfield Mount Her CT Dodgers Kenyon
C1274 Kyle Kirby 2020 CT D1 Attack Westport Staples CT Grizzlies Notre Dame
C1098 Ashley Humphrey 2020 CT D1 Midfield Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Stanford
C1097 Sarah Jaques 2020 CT D1 Midfield Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Stanford
C0931 Taylor Lane 2020 CT D1 Midfield Norwalk Greenwich Academy CT Grizzlies Yale
D1440 Isabella Mazzi 2021 CT D3 Attack Niantic East Lyme CT Didgers Springfield
D0345 Caroline Real 2021 CT D1 Midfield East Lyme East Lyme CT Dodgers Quinnipiac
C1859 Maddie Joyce 2020 CT D1 Midfield Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Brown
H0036 Rebecca Arpano 2023 CT D1 Goalie Greenwich Greenwich Academy CT Grizzlies Harvard
C0422 Jane Lukens 2020 CT D3 Midfield Westport Staples CT Grizzlies/NewLax Denison
C0061 Stephanie Wistreich 2020 CT D3 Attack Greens Farms Academy CT Grizzlies Williams
C0059 Jessica Flick 2020 OH D3 Midfield Lebanon Lebanon Wittenberg
D1462 Ellen Kelly 2021 CT D3 Defense Southport Fairfield Ludlowe CT Grizzlies Franklin & Marshall
F0105 Kaleigh Harden 2022 CT D1 Midfield New Canaan New Canaan CT Grizzlies/Soundcr North Carolina
H0112 Ellie Johnson 2023 CT D1 Defense Riverside Greenwich Academy CT Grizzlies Stanford
H0002 Sophia Neitzell 2023 CT D1 Midfield Riverside Greenwich CT Grizzles Navy
C1068 Tate Paulson 2020 CT D1 Goalie Wilton Wilton CT Grizzlies Syracuse
D0730 Margaret Maruszewski 2021 CT D1 Midfield Darien Greenwich Academy (C CT Grizzlies Dartmouth
D0567 Julia DiConza 2021 CT D1 Defense Westport Staples CT Grizzlies Lehigh
F0822 Julian Kammerman 2022 CT D3 Attack Trumbull Trumbull CT Wolves Roanoke
H0302 Kate Avitabile 2023 CT D1 Attack Darien Darien CT Grizzles Holy Cross
D1209 Maisie Stewart 2021 CT D3 Defense Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Amherst
D0113 Jordana Doshna 2021 CT D2 Goalie Waterford Ethel Walker School CT Dodgers/Stick wit Lewis
F0578 Caitlin Tully 2022 CT D1 Midfield New Canaan New Canaan CT Grizzlies/Soundcr Cornell
C0964 Kathleen Cozzi 2020 CT D1 Midfield Westport Staples CT Grizzlies/Gold Co William & Mary
C0064 Christina Halloran 2020 CT D3 Attack Christina Halloran Deerfield Academy (M CT Grizzlies Williams
D1217 Grace Collier 2021 CT D3 Midfield Greenwich Greenwich CT Grizzlies Williams
D1216 Mia MacLean 2021 SC D1 Midfield Mount Pleasant Porter-Gaud CT Dodgers Wofford
D0768 Nelle Kniffin 2021 CT D1 Defense Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Colgate
D0608 Riley Peters 2021 CT D1 Defense Ridgefield Ridgefield CT Grizzlies/NewLax Holy Cross
F0263 Maddie Holden 2022 CT D1 Midfield Greenwich Greenwich Academy CT Grizzlies Duke
F0208 Hollis Mulry 2022 CT D1 Attack New Canaan New Canaan CT Grizzlies/Soundcr Southern California
H0274 Kaleigh Sommers 2023 CT D1 Midfield Fairfield Fairfiled Ludlowe CT Grizzlies Stanford
H0187 Morgan Massey 2023 CT D1 Defense Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Cornell
H0186 Ellie Burdick 2023 CT D1 Midfield Riverside Greenwich Academy CT Grizzlies Dartmouth
H0139 Stella Nolan 2023 CT D1 Attack New Canaan New Canaan CT Grizzlies Michigan
H0138 Emerson Pattillo 2023 CT D1 Attack Wilton Wilton CT Grizzlies/FCA Michigan
H0109 Kaci Benoit 2023 CT D1 Midfield Darien Darien CT Grizzles Syracuse
H0049 Colette Quinn 2023 CT D1 Midfield Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Princeton
C1975 Julianna Iovine 2020 TN D1 Midfield Brentwood Ravenwood CT Dodgers Manhattan
D0595 Shira Parower 2021 CT D1 Attack Westport Staples CT Grizzlies James Madison
D0285 Lila Murray 2021 CT D1 Defense Greenwich Greenwich Academy CT Grizzlies Southern California
C1768 Amelia Cunningham 2020 NY D1 Goalie Rye Rye CT Grizzlies Colgate
C1581 Katie Goldsmith 2020 CT D1 Attack Darien Greenwich Academy CT Grizzlies Georgetown
C1579 Neely Holt 2020 CT D1 Midfield Darien Episcopal (VA) CT Grizzlies Georgetown
C0998 Jordan Vaught 2020 CT D1 Midfield Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Virginia
C0435 Elizabeth DeMarino 2020 CT D3 Goalie New Canaan New Canaan CT Grizzlies Colby
D0735 Alessia Packard 2021 CT D1 Defense Darien Greenwich Academy CT Grizzlies Cornell
F0070 Amelia Hughes 2022 CT D1 Goalie Wilton Wilton CT Grizzlies Princeton
C0394 Delaney Liston 2020 CT D3 Attack Wilton Wilton CT Grizzlies Franklin & Marshall
D1626 Rylee Dockery 2021 AZ D1 Defense Queen Creek Casteel C2 Kennesaw State
C1584 Tessa Brooks 2020 NY D1 Midfield Rye Greenwich Academy CT Grizzlies Georgetown
D2057 Samantha Miller 2021 CT D3 Goalie Trumbull St. Joseph CT Dodgers Hartwick
D0169 Shannon Dahlquist 2021 CT D1 Midfield Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Yale
F1195 Emily Darby 2022 CT D3 Defense Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Colby
H0122 Caroline Chandler 2023 CT D1 Midfield Darien Darien CT Grizzles Richmond
H0015 Chloe Humphrey 2023 CT D1 Attack Darien Darien CT Grizzles North Carolina
C0277 Catherine Duggan 2020 CT D3 Defense Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Middlebury
D1622 Izzy Reh 2021 MD D1 Midfield Reisterstown St. Paul's C2 Select Lafayette
F1510 Gwynn Sullivan 2022 CT D3 Attack Wilton Wilton CT Grizzlies Pomona-Pitzer
F1202 Morgan Lebek 2022 CT D3 Midfield Wilton Wilton CT Grizzlies Amherst
F1151 Molly McGuckin 2022 CT D3 Defense Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Trinity (CT)
H0023 Kate Demark 2023 CT D1 Defense Darien Darien CT Grizzles Virginia
C1884 Kit Arrix 2020 CT D1 Attack Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Boston College
C1506 Eliza Bowman 2020 CT D1 Attack Darien Greenwich Academy CT Grizzlies Johns Hopkins
C0892 Molly Ridler 2020 RI D2 Defense Westerly Westerly CT Dodgers Belmont Abbey
C0424 Megan Keller 2020 CT D3 Attack Greenwich Greenwich CT Grizzlies Denison
C0281 Lily Cullen 2020 OR D3 Defense The Dalles Ethel Walker Schol ( CT Dodgers/3D (OR) Middlebury
D0482 Samantha Lowinger 2021 FL D1 Midfield Ponte Vedra Beach Ponte Vedra CT Dodgers Mercer
D0432 Samantha Forrest 2021 CT D1 Midfield Glastonbury Glastonbury CT Dodgers North Carolina
C1820 Sara Russell 2020 NY D1 Midfield New York Chapin School (NY) CT Grizzlies/NewLax California
C0448 Kallie Hoffman 2020 NY D3 Midfield Bedford Byram Hills CT Grizzlies Chicago
D1100 Ivy Bhandari 2021 CT D3 Defense Greenwich Hotchkiss School (CT CT Grizzlies/Nation Tufts
C1739 Paloma Meehan 2020 CT D1 Defense Fairfield Fairfield Ludlowe CT Grizzlies Connecticut
C1742 Georgia Hoey 2020 CT D1 Midfield Fairfield Fairfield Ludlowe CT Grizzlies Connecticut
D1086 Caroline Pratt 2021 CT D3 Goalie Fairfield Fairfield Warde CT Grizzlies Williams
D0725 Riley Cochrane 2021 CT D1 Attack Fairfield St. Georges (RI) CT Grizzlies Davidson
D0292 Callie Cirilli 2021 CT D1 Midfield Fairfield Fairfield Ludlowe CT Grizzlies Southern California
F0562 Jacqueline Callahan 2022 CT D1 Midfield Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Davidson
F0419 Hannah Kent 2022 NS D1 Attack Musquodoboit Harbour Kent School (CT) CT Dodgers Niagara
F0138 Margaret Ramsay 2022 CT D1 Midfield Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Southern California
F0137 Molly Longfield 2022 VT D1 Defense Woodstock Phillips Exeter (NH) CT Grizzlies/Soundcr North Carolina
F0136 Samantha Barlow 2022 CT D1 Defense Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Dartmouth
H0256 Ryan Hapgood 2023 CT D1 Midfield Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Dartmouth
F0782 Carrington Persinger 2022 CT D3 Defense Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Denison
F0096 Ceci Stein 2022 CT D1 Midfield Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Michigan
F1588 Rowan Burke 2022 MD D1 Attack Timonium Dulaney C2 Old Dominion
D0247 Kiley Russell 2021 MD D1 Midfield Monkton St. Paul's C2 Temple
C3258 Kaylee Alarcon 2020 OH D2 Defense Perrysburg Perrysburg Cyclones Findlay
C3257 Erin Kodger 2020 OH D2 Defense Hilliard Davidson Findlay
C3256 Kaicey Leonard 2020 NY D2 Midfield Bronx Cardinal Spellman Findlay
D2031 Alaina Smythe 2021 MI NAIA Attack Novi Novi Cyclones Lawrence Tech
D2030 Sarai Sanders 2021 GA NAIA Defense Powder Springs Hillgrove Life
D2532 Emma Fisher 2021 DE D3 Midfield Middletown Middletown Dark Horse Washington College
D2531 Caellen Foley 2021 VT D3 Midfield Jericho Mount Mansfield Westfield State
F0943 Caroline Cavendish 2022 FL D3 Attack Jacksonville Episcopal School of Dash Dickinson
F0894 Sara Porreco 2022 FL D2 Attack Ponte Vedra Episcopal School of Dash Palm Beach Atlantic
C1387 Sophia Mayer 2020 VA D1 Defense Alexandria Annandale DCLax Marymount
C2496 Zoe Wolfel 2020 DC D3 Attack Washington Washington Latin DC Lax Mount Holyoke
C1960 Kristen Rhee 2020 VA D2 Attack Alexandria Edison DC Lax Alderson Broaddus 
D2678 Erica Lawrence 2021 VA D1 Attack Ashburn Stone Bridge 3D VA Radford
D2677 River Rupert 2021 VA D1 Midfield Falls Church Justice 3D VA Radford
F1112 Annabel Stifler 2022 FL D3 Midfield Tampa Berkeley Prep 3D Swarthmore
C3186 Emma Mayew 2020 DE D2 Midfield Clayton Smyrna DE Lax Academy North Greenville
C2449 Madison Sumner 2020 DE D3 Attack Middletown Middletown DE Lax Academy Wesley
C2448 Hannah GeBauer 2020 UT D2 Attack Sandy Brighton Westminster (UT)
C2447 Hannah Kelleher 2020 UT D2 Attack Herriman Herriman Westminster (UT)
C2446 Madeline Kelleher 2020 UT D2 Attack Herriman Herriman Westminster (UT)
C2445 Marissa Eisenhauer 2020 NJ D3 Defense Denville Morris Knolls Wilson
C2444 Madisyn Fisher 2020 NC D3 Defense Blowing Rock Watauga Wilson
C2258 Kateri Hernandez 2020 AZ D1 Midfield Chandler Hamilton Desert Heat Saint Francis
C2257 Victoria Petrie 2020 NY D1 Midfield Richford Whitney Point Saint Francis
D2436 Alexis Escobedo 2021 AZ D3 Pinnacle Desert Heat Oberlin
D2003 Emily Radke 2021 AZ D2 Attack Cave Creek Cactus Shadows/Pinna Desert Heat Northern Michigan
D2002 Hannah Twombly 2021 ME D2 Midfield Pomfret School Saint Michael's
D2001 Peyton Larson 2021 MI D2 Defense Holt Holt Tiffin
F0916 Peyton Ross 2022 AZ D2 Midfield Phoenix Corona del Sol Desert Heat Colorado-Colorado Sp
C2466 Tee-Yana Harvey 2020 MI NAIA Midfield Detroit Cass Tech Detroit United Siena Heights
C2465 Richelle Chukong 2020 UT D3 Herriman Herriman Southern Virginia
C2464 Lillian Guzman 2020 UT D3 Defense Hurricane Hurricane Southern Virginia
C2463 Tyler John 2020 UT D3 Midfield Sandy Brighton Southern Virginia
C1981 Lartisha Miller 2020 MI NAIA Midfield Detroit Cass Tech Detroit United Lawrence Tech
C0545 Tee-Yana Harvey 2020 MI NAIA Midfield Cass Tech Detroit United Siena Heights
D2268 Erin Scott 2021 MI NAIA Defense Detroit Cass Tech Detroit United Morningside
D2267 Anastasia Weekley 2021 MI NAIA Midfield Temperance Temperance Bedford Lourdes
D2266 Sarah Przyojski 2021 MI NAIA Midfield Temperance Temperance Bedford Lourdes
C3351 Gina Bellon 2020 NJ D3 Goalie Cherry Hill Cherry Hill West DEWLax Rutgers-Camden
C3350 Isabella Tamburrino 2020 NJ D3 Defense Williamstown Williamstown Rutgers-Camden
C2108 Hayley Petrosini 2020 NJ D3 Midfield Spring Lake Manasquan DEWLax DeSales
C2107 Janiera Carr 2020 VA D3 Defense Triangle Virginia Episcopal S DEWLax/Harlem Dickinson
C2079 Hannah Lombardo 2020 NJ D3 Midfield Plumsted Township New Egypt DEWLax Rowan
C1897 Teitjen Spoor 2020 NJ D1 Goalie New Vernon Oak Knoll School DEWLax Army
C1740 Maggie Lonsinger 2020 NJ D1 Midfield Verona Verona DEWLax Connecticut
C1635 Molly Sentowski 2020 NJ D1 Attack Mountain Lakes DEWLax Fairfield
C1494 Julia Dell'angelo 2020 NJ D1 Midfield Roebling Notre Dame DEWLax Kennesaw State
C1493 Caroline Farley 2020 CA D1 Attack Newport Beach Newport Harbor Kennesaw State
C1233 Alyson Feeley 2020 NJ D1 Midfield Basking Ridge Pingry Academy DEWLax Penn
C0727 Riley Stewart 2020 NJ D2 Defense Cream Ridge Allentown DEWLax Lynn
C0271 Faith Bulan 2020 NJ D3 Defense New Providence Oak Knoll School DEWLax MIT
C0209 Juliette Dabb 2020 NY D3 Attack Maplewood Columbia DEWLax Rochester
C0144 Mackenzie Lloyd 2020 NJ D3 Defense Berkley Heights Governor Livingston DEWLax/Metro Susquehanna
C0074 Ryley Kirk 2020 NJ D3 Defense Belmar Manasquan DEWLax Wilkes
D2369 Molly Coyne 2021 NJ D3 Midfield Chatham Chatham DEWLax Endicott
D2039 Sidney Lusardi 2021 NJ D3 Attack Randolph Randolph DEWLax TCNJ
D1999 Christina Orthodoxou 2021 NJ D3 Defense Millstone Township Allentown DEWLax Coast Guard
D1737 Maddie Sullivan 2021 NJ D3 Midfield Westfield Westfield DEWLax Bryn Mawr
D1695 Brianna MacMullen 2021 NJ D3 Goalie Wayne Wayne Hills DEWLax Vassar
D1650 Allie Kutler 2021 NJ D3 Attack Sparta Blair Academy DEWLax Susquehanna
D1380 Ryan Salerno 2021 NJ D3 Defense Randolph Pingry School DEWLax Babson
D1166 Anna Peterson 2021 NJ D3 Defense Summit Kent Place DEWLax Hamilton
D1054 Emily Christiansen 2021 NJ D2 Attack Ledgewood Roxbury DEWLax Kutztown
D1053 Lailah El Bouazzaoui 2021 NJ D2 Attack Bridgewater Bridgewater-Raritan DEWLax Kutztown
D0979 Lailah Adam 2021 NJ D2 Attack Bridgewater Raritan DEWLax Kutztown
D0958 Katie Hipp 2021 NJ D1 Defense Verona Montclair Kimberley DEWLax George Washington
D0759 Katie McLean 2021 NJ D1 Midfield Tewksbury Vorhees DEWLax Colorado
D0701 Carly Bernstein 2021 NJ D1 Attack Short Hills Milburn DEWLax Duke
D0675 Kiley Selquist 2021 NJ D1 Defense Madison Madison DEWLax Elon
D0618 Tatum Mehring 2021 NJ D1 Defense Sea Girt Allied Health Scienc DEWLax High Point
D0570 Sara Rogers 2021 NJ D1 Attack Madison Oak Knoll DEWLax Lafayette
D0419 Megan Mallgrave 2021 NJ D1 Defense Summit St. Paul's (NH) DEWLax Northwestern
D0377 Allyson Lipkin 2021 NJ D1 Midfield Short Hills Millburn DEWLax Penn State
D0336 Colleen Quinn 2021 NJ D1 Midfield Summit Oak Knoll DEWLax Richmond
D0326 Sydney Riker 2021 NJ D1 Goalie Sussex Vernon DEWLAX Robert Morris
D0274 Jordyn Lipkin 2021 NJ D1 Midfield Short Hills Millburn DEWLax Maryland
D0184 Claire Doto 2021 NJ D1 Midfield Randolph Randolph DEWLax William & Mary
D0119 Samantha Graf 2021 NJ D2 Midfield Wayne Wayne Hills DEWLax Kutztown
D0030 Emily Crane 2021 NJ D3 Midfield Upper Montclair Montclair DEWLax Gettysburg
D0029 Juliette DeVarenne 2021 NJ D3 Goalie Chatham Chatham DEWLax Gettysburg
F1732 Nyjah Smarr 2022 NJ D1 Attack Bordentown Peddie School DEWLax Delaware State
F1663 Norah Monaghan 2022 NJ D3 Midfield Sparta Sparta DEWLax Montclair State
F1537 Meaghan Haughney 2022 NJ D3 Goalie Verona Verona DEWLax Muhlenberg
F1533 Elle Priesing 2022 NJ D3 Attack Scotch Plains Scotch Plains Fanwoo DEWLax Wesleyan (CT)
F1424 Olivia Corradi 2022 NJ D3 Defense Glen Ridge Glen Ridge DEWLax Oberlin
F1319 Alexa Vizzini 2022 NJ D3 Attack Vernon Vernon DEWLax Eastern Connecticut
F1300 Megan Tanner 2022 NJ D3 Defense Perrineville Allentown DEWLax/SJ Select Rowan
F1240 Jordyn Harrison 2022 NJ D1 Defense East Orange Hotchkiss School DEWLax Richmond
F1179 Lauren Paprocki 2022 NJ D3 Defense Berkeley Heights Governor Livingston DEWLax Haverford
F1113 Hannah Yang 2022 NJ D3 Midfield Glen Ridge Glen Ridge DEWLax Stevens
F1053 Lauren Gillies 2022 NJ D3 Attack Oradell River Dell DEWLax York
F0997 Trisha Gillen 2022 NJ D3 Midfield Fanwood Scotch Plains DEWLax Rowan
F0955 Nora Crowther 2022 NJ D3 Midfield Randolph Villa Walsh Academy DEWLax Gettysburg
F0886 Skyler Bogdan 2022 NJ D3 Attack Blairstown Blair Academy DEWLax Ursinus
F0762 Gianna Coburn 2022 NY D1 Goalie Cornwall Cornwall DEWLax George Mason
F0750 Leah Luling 2022 NJ D2 Defense Medford Shawnee DEWLax Embry-Riddle
F0401 Kate Quinn 2022 NJ D1 Midfield West Caldwell Caldwell DEWLax Drexel
F0378 Catriona Lucus 2022 NJ D1 Midfield Randolph Randolph DEWLax Massachusetts
H0243 Bridget Lonsinger 2023 NJ D1 Midfield Verona Verona DEWLax Richmond
H0073 Ella Sloan 2023 NJ D1 Midfield Newton Blair Academy DEWLax Princeton
H0062 Kelsey Clark 2023 NJ D1 Defense Chatham Chatham DEWLax Cornell
C3295 Mackenzie Daly 2020 Md D3 Midfield Cockeysville Dulaney Diamonds York
C2965 Payton Margerum 2020 MD D2 Midfield Reisterstown Franklin Diamonds Shippensburg
D2114 Bari Pinkett 2021 MD D3 Defense Baltimore Towson Diamonds Rhodes
D1088 Chonticha Stoup 2021 CA NAIA Midfield San Diego Patrick Henry Diamond Cut William Penn
F1643 Morgan Newkirk 2022 CA D2 Midfield El Cajon Granite Hills Diamond Cut Crew Dominican (CA)
C1536 Lauren Cleaver 2020 CT D1 Defense Burlington Ethel Walker Schol ( Dodgers Iona
C1088 Sage Roe 2020 FL D1 Attack Palm City Martin County Dodgers Stetson
C0933 Cameron Donadio 2020 FL D1 Goalie Orlando Bishop Moore Dodgers Yale
C0645 Catalina Pratt 2020 FL D2 Midfield Vero Beach St. Edwards Dodgers Queens (NC)
D2234 Colleen Roche 2021 FL D1 Attack Orlando Bishop Moore Dodgers Saint Francis
D0652 Reese Jones 2021 AB D1 Defense Sherwood Park Vimy Ridge Academy Dodgers Gardner-Webb
F1695 Claire Oldford 2022 SC D1 Attack Mount Pleasant Porter-Gaud Dodgers Stetson
F1536 Gabrielle Castonguay 2022 CT D1 Attack Southington Southington Dodgers/DEWLax Hartford
F1534 Bridget Horst 2022 NJ D3 Midfield Pomfret Pomfret Dodgers/DEWLax Wesleyan (CT)
C1059 Katie Shallow 2020 PA D1 Defense Havertown Cardinal O'Hara Duck Temple
F0830 Andrew Heubeck 2022 PA D1 Midfield Washington Crossing Hun School Dukes Colgate
C3455 Julia Jastrzembski 2020 NY CLUB Attack Arlington Arlington Dutchess Quinnipiac
C3049 Madison Ward 2020 NY CLUB Attack Mahopac Mahopac Dutchess Cortland
C2459 Katelyn Elliott 2020 NY D3 Defense Hyde Park Roosevelt Dutchess SUNY Poly
C1994 Mary Froehlich 2020 NY CLUB Defense Wappingers Falls Ketcham Dutchess Cortland
C1993 Amanda Benedetti 2020 NY D3 Defense Poughkeepsie Our Lady of Lourdes Dutchess Curry
C1983 Ella Garner 2020 NY D3 Midfield Wappingers Falls Ketcham Dutchess Hartwick
C1962 Julia Quinlan 2020 NY D3 Midfield Saugerties Dutchess Sage
C1955 Katie Crofoot 2020 NY D3 Midfield Valley Central Dutchess Utica
C1954 Taylor Schutt 2020 NC CLUB Midfield Summerfield Northern Guilford Wake Forest
C0488 Kaylee Joblon 2020 NY D3 Goalie Arlington Dutchess Averett
C0462 Luci Lee 2020 NY D3 Defense Arlington Dutchess Brockport
C0245 Maggie Byrne 2020 NY D3 Defense Lagrange Arlington Dutchess Oneonta
C0243 Madison Viera 2020 NY D3 Defense Lagrange Arlington Dutchess Oneonta
C0242 Paige Wilkinson 2020 NY D3 Attack Cornwall Cornwall Dutchess/Hudson Vall Oneonta
C0241 Julia Barbato 2020 FL D3 Attack West Palm Beach Seminole Ridge Pfeiffer
C0111 Alyssa Pisano 2020 NY D3 Midfield Arlington Dutchess Utica
D2679 Lauren Davis 2021 NY D1 Midfield Kingston Cheshire Academy Dutchess Monarchs Radford
D2562 Nicole Lapoce 2021 NY D3 Attack Highland Dutchess Cortland
D2318 Payton Durkin 2021 NY D2 Defense Wappingers John Jay-East Fishki Dutchess Pace
D2305 Karlie Ferrucci 2021 NY D3 Attack Wappingers Falls John Jay-East Fishki Dutchess Mt. St. Marys (NY)
D2304 Nicole Disanto 2021 NY D3 Defense Eastchester Eastchester Muhlenberg
D2282 Riley Kuczma 2021 NY D3 Attack Hopewell Junction Wappingers Central Dutchess/Haudenosaun Clarkson
D2281 Morgan Grosse 2021 FL D2 Midfield Venice Venice Chowan
D2043 Amani Jamal 2021 NY D3 Goalie Wappingers John Jay-East Fishki Dutchess Purchase
D1653 Jaden Pare 2021 NY D3 Defense Hyde Park Roosevelt Dutchess Misericordia
D1335 Cara Nalbandian 2021 NY D3 Midfield Hopewell Junction John Jay East Fishki Dutchess Rensselaer
D1248 Madison Garcia 2021 NY D3 Attack New Paltz New Paltz Dutchess Monarchs Plattsburgh
D0956 Amelia Booth 2021 NY D1 Midfield Staatsburg Roosevelt Dutchess Hartford
D0874 Jordan Fisher 2021 NY D2 Attack Arlington Dutchess Southern Connecticut
D0092 Gianna Caprioli 2021 NY D2 Midfield Staatsburg Roosevelt Dutchess New Haven
D0083 Danielle Long 2021 NY D2 Midfield Pleasant Valley Our Lady of Lourdes Dutchess Pace
F1742 Peyton Curley 2022 NY D3 Goalie New Paltz New Paltz Dutchess Monarchs Brockport
C2110 Ashley Lambert 2020 PA CLUB Goalie North Penn Dynamite Colorado State
C2109 Chloe Tuck 2020 NY D1 Defense Yonkers Cardinal Spellman Delaware State
C1206 Natalie Pansini 2020 PA D1 Midfield Villanova Agnes Irwin Dynasty/Phantastix/D Princeton
C0553 Riley McGettigan 2020 PA D2 Midfield Collegeville Perkiomen Valley Dynamite Tampa
C0549 Julia McLaughlin 2020 PA D2 Midfield Spring City Pope John Paul II Dynamite Thomas Jefferson
D2650 Carina Chieffalo 2021 PA D1 Defense Trooper Villa Maria Dynamite Saint Joseph's
D2631 Natalie Pansini 2021 PA D1 Midfield Villanova Agnes Irwin/Princeto Dynasty/Phantastix/D Maryland
D2630 Clancy Rheude 2021 NY D1 Defense Canandaigua Canandaigua/Albany Maryland
D2403 Maya Fulmer 2021 PA D2 Midfield Collegeville Perkiomen Valley Dynamite Bloomsburg
D2292 Clark Trowbridge 2021 PA D3 Midfield Harleysville Souderton Dynamite Widener
D2291 Courtney Mallon 2021 PA D3 Goalie Souderton Wilkes
D2088 Lauren Foley 2021 PA D2 Goalie Schwenksville Perkiomen Valley Dynamite Bloomsburg
D1916 Peyton Nitto 2021 PA D3 Defense Collegeville Spring-Ford Dynamite Juniata
D1914 Marie Lindberger 2021 PA D3 Defense Schwenksville Perkiomen Valley Dynamite Stevens
D1485 Ahnika Eberl 2021 NJ D1 Goalie Pittsgrove Schalick Dynasty/UltGoal/SJ S Virginia Commonwealt
D1174 Mackenna Maloney 2021 PA D2 Midfield Royersford Spring-Ford Dynamite East Stroudsburg
D1098 Andrea Hook 2021 PA D3 Midfield Phoenixville Phoenixville Dynamite Ursinus
D1048 Maya Porrecca 2021 PA D2 Defense Collegeville Perkiomen Valley Dynamite Millersville
D0918 Tori Bruno 2021 PA D2 Attack Collegeville Perkiomen Valley Dynamite Bloomsburg
D0901 Maggie Kilgallon 2021 PA D2 Midfield Pottstown Owen J. Roberts Dynamite Indiana (PA)
D0900 Brenna Whiteside 2021 PA D2 Attack Collegeville Spring-Ford Dynamite Indiana (PA)
D0893 Kaleigh Funk 2021 PA D2 Attack Collegeville Perkiomen Valley Dynamite Millersville
F1356 Lauren Hallman 2022 PA D2 Attack Harleysville Souderton Dynamite/York Invade East Stroudsburg
F1353 Julia Mangini 2022 PA D2 Defense Harleysville Souderton Dynamite Frostburg State
F1352 Haley Ritchie 2022 MO D2 Defense Byrnes Mill Eureka 410 Grand Valley State
F1306 Rebecca McCurdy 2022 PA D3 Defense Newtown Square Baldwin School Dynasty/UltGoal Muhlenberg
F1084 Curran Penot 2022 PA D2 Defense Clifton Heights Upper Darby Dynasty Barton
F1081 Grace Demarzio 2022 PA D2 Defense Harleysville Souderton Dynamite Shippensburg
F0876 Reiley Knize 2022 PA D2 Midfield Harleysville Souderton Dynamite Bloomsburg
F0858 Danielle Preston 2022 PA D2 Midfield Harleysville North Penn Dynamite/Ult Goal Bloomsburg
F0740 Emma Schrandt 2022 PA D2 Defense Doylestown Central Bucks West Dynasty Gannon
F0589 Tegan Farina 2022 PA D3 Goalie Harleysville Souderton Dynamite Gwynedd Mercy
F0559 Jana Nuss 2022 PA D2 Attack Schwenksville Perkiomen Valley Dynamite Saint Leo
F0544 Emma Rowland 2022 PA D1 Defense Havertown Haverford Dynasty Old Dominion
F0541 Anastasia Ciminera 2022 PA D1 Midfield Media Cardinal O'Hara Dynasty/Philly Blast Temple
F0529 Isabella Fiore 2022 PA D3 Attack Chalfont Gwynedd Mercy Dynasty Catholic
F0518 Elle Slachta 2022 PA D2 Defense Glen Mills Rustin Dynasty/Philly Blast Tampa
F0501 Allison Schell 2022 PA D2 Attack Gilbertsville Boyertown Dynamite Colorado-Colorado Sp
F0495 Alyssa Mozi 2022 PA D1 Midfield Royersford Spring-Ford Dynamite/Dynasty Boston University
F0288 Rachel Kolton 2022 PA D1 Attack Bala Cynwyd Harriton Dynasty/Phantastix American
F0287 Mia Scarduzio 2022 PA D3 Midfield Springfield Cardinal O'Hara Dynasty Catholic
H0283 Audrey Beck 2023 PA D1 Attack Collegeville Gwynedd Mercy Dynasty/UltGoal Old Dominion
H0278 Grace Gannon 2023 PA D1 Midfield Jamison Central Bucks South Dynasty Richmond
H0249 Avery Bickell 2023 PA D1 Midfield Narberth Lower Merion Dynasty Maryland
H0238 Carley Smith 2023 PA D1 Midfield East Greenville Cardinal O'Hara Dynasty UC Davis
H0231 Claire Natoli-Fennell 2023 PA D1 Midfield Doylestown Cardinal O’Hara Dynasty/Big4 HHH/Ult Jacksonville
H0225 Megan Sanelli 2023 PA D1 Midfield Collegeville Methacton Dynasty Saint Joseph's
H0175 Mackenzie Hand 2023 PA D1 Goalie Springfield Cardinal O’Hara Dynasty/Southshore East Carolina
H0098 Emily Hollinger 2023 PA D1 Attack Macungie Emmaus Dynasty/UltGoal Winthrop
H0033 Brooke Hill 2023 NJ D1 Goalie Montgomery Twp Montgomery Dynasty Lehigh
C2997 Ryann Haly 2020 GA D2 Midfield Roswell Roswell/Gardner-Webb EagleStix Young Harris
C2996 Kinsley Purser 2020 GA D2 Midfield Duluth Duluth Young Harris
C2586 Brittney Villhauer 2020 GA D1 Defense Woodstock Blessed Trinity/Jack Eagle Stix Pittsburgh
C2585 Jenna Kiley 2020 FL NAIA Midfield Wesley Chapel Wiregrass Point
C1814 Emma Strickland 2020 GA D1 Goalie Atlanta Marist School Eagle Stix Campbell
C1789 Sydney Ballew 2020 GA D1 Midfield Roswell Milton Eagle Stix Cincinnati
C1616 Rya Hollaran 2020 GA D1 Defense Marietta Walton Eagle Stix Furman
C1611 Caroline Swaim 2020 TN D1 Attack Germantown Hutchinson School Eagle Stix Furman
C1511 Katelyn Morgan 2020 GA D1 Attack Marietta Walton Eagle Stix James Madison
C1488 Lily Wisdom 2020 GA D1 Midfield Roswell Lassiter Eagle Stix Kennesaw State
C1452 Olivia Glaze 2020 GA D1 Attack Alpharetta Alpharetta Eagle Stix Liberty
C1450 Kelly Scott 2020 GA D1 Midfield Roswell Blessed Trinity Eagle Stix Liberty
C1432 Emily Cate Smith 2020 GA D1 Attack Roswell Centennial Eagle Stix Longwood
C1365 Gabby DiVirgillio 2020 GA D1 Midfield Suwannee Lambert Eagle Stix Mercer
C1364 Katie Giglio 2020 GA D1 Defense Marietta Walton Eagle Stix Mercer
C0754 Kaitlyn Cavanaugh 2020 GA D2 Attack Alpharetta Chattahoochee Eagle Stix Lenoir-Rhyne
C0621 Lauren Noonan 2020 GA D2 Attack Milton Milton Eagle Stix Rollins
C0513 Suzanne Moore 2020 GA D2 Defense Roswell Fellowship Christian Eagle Stix Young Harris
C0062 Claire Wierman 2020 GA D3 Defense Pace Academy Eagle Stix Williams
C0016 Grace Gibson 2020 GA NAIA Defense Harrison Eagle Stix SCAD
D2453 Kelsey Sowa 2021 GA NAIA Midfield Cumming Denmark Eagle Stix Reinhardt
D2175 Emily Denaga 2021 GA D3 Midfield Buford Mountain View EagleStix Brevard
D1682 Morgan Tate 2021 GA NAIA Midfield Cumming West Forsyth EagleStix Cumberlands
D1681 Logan Card 2021 OH NAIA Goalie Hilliard Hilliard Darby Indiana Tech
D1467 Maddie Van Slyke 2021 GA D3 Atack Atlanta Westminster EagleStix Denison
D0798 Audrey Still 2021 TN D1 Midfield Germantown Hutchison School Eagle Stix/TN Lax Campbell
D0734 Annie Parker 2021 GA D1 Midfield Atlanta Holy Innocents' EagleStix Cornell
D0707 Sarah Pokorny 2021 FL D1 Midfield Winter Park Lake Highland Prep Eagle Stix Denver
D0690 Hailey Toeppner 2021 GA D1 Attack Milton Cambridge Eagle Stix Duquesne
D0667 Brie Catts 2021 GA D1 Midfield Milton Milton EagleStix Florida
D0585 Anna Beth Frank 2021 GA D1 Defense Milton Milton Eagle Stix Kennesaw State
D0584 Sarah Kate Frank 2021 GA D1 Defense Milton Milton Eagle Stix Kennesaw State
D0557 Cameron Merkel 2021 GA D1 Attack Cumming West Forsyth Eagle Stix/Lady Laxe Liberty
D0547 Pierson Schuchart 2021 FL D1 Attack Ponte Vedra Beach Ponte Vedra Eagle Stix/LaxManiax LIU
D0537 Juliana Pleck 2021 GA D1 Goalie Auburn Mill Creek Eagle Stix Louisville
D0534 Marley Scott 2021 GA D1 Defense Milton Milton Eagle Stix Louisville
D0410 Marleigh Sanders 2021 GA D1 Attack Milton Milton EagleStix Notre Dame
D0363 Lily Clawson 2021 GA D1 Attack Buford Mountain View Eagle Stix/Southern Presbyterian
D0291 Madelaine Dora 2021 GA D1 Attack Milton Milton EagleStix Southern California
D0275 Annabel Frist 2021 TN D1 Midfield Nashville St. Stephen's & St. EagleStix/UltGoal Stanford
D0187 Justyce Barber 2021 FL D1 Midfield Odessa Berkeley Prep EagleStix/LaxManiax/ William & Mary
D0047 Ashlyn Fraley 2021 GA D2 Attack Marietta Walton Eagle Stix Young Harris
D0046 Sayge Diamond 2021 PA D3 Attack West Lawn Wilson 380 Albright
F1241 Emma Claire Seaney 2022 GA D1 Midfield Cumming North Forsyth EagleStix Radford
F0809 Jessie Portaro 2022 GA D1 Defense Alpharetta Greater Atlanta Chri EagleStix Presbyterian
F0597 Aislinn Pendergast 2022 GA D1 Midfield Dacula Mill Creek EagleStix Kennesaw State
F0496 Jenna Burrow 2022 GA D1 Midfield Cumming West Forsyth EagleStix/Lady Laxer Liberty
F0488 Katherine Colavito 2022 NC D1 Attack Wake Forest Wake Forest EagleStix Liberty
F0455 Caroline Bozza 2022 GA D1 Defense Marietta Walton EagleStix Furman
F0408 Kristen Courtemanche 2022 GA D1 Defense Alpharetta Milton EagleStix Wofford
F0373 Abby Vane 2022 GA D1 Attack Alpharetta Johns Creek EagleStix Mercer
F0372 Madison Vane 2022 GA D1 Goalie Alpharetta Johns Creek EagleStix Mercer
F0355 Taylor Kozina 2022 GA D1 Midfield Milton Milton Eagle Stix Cincinnati
F0291 Emma Grace Hepler 2022 GA D1 Midfield Peachtree City Starrs Mill EagleStix Army
F0290 Sophie Waters 2022 GA D1 Midfield Milton Milton EagleStix Rutgers
F0280 Kate Vane 2022 GA D1 Defense Alpharetta Johns Creek EagleStix Mercer
F0225 Chandler McHale 2022 GA D1 Midfield Milton Cambridge EagleStix Connecticut
F0158 Jordyn Olivo 2022 GA D1 Midfield Buford Buford EagleStix Kennesaw State
F0022 Maya Maldonado 2022 GA D1 Attack Canton Creekview EagleStix Mercer
F0019 Ava Besson 2022 GA D1 Attack Marietta Walton Eaglestix Boston College
H0327 Maeve Simonds 2023 GA D1 Midfield Milton Milton EagleStix Ohio State
H0326 Emma Heenan 2023 GA D1 Attack Milton Milton EagleStix Arizona State
H0320 Addison Driver 2023 GA D1 Defense Milton Milton EagleStix Campbell
H0254 Reagan Ziegler 2023 TN D1 Midfield Hixson Girls Prep EagleStix Georgetown
H0208 Carley Coopman 2023 GA D1 Defense Atlanta Blessed Trinity EagleStix Oregon
H0145 Morgan Vasseur 2023 GA D1 Midfield Dacula Mill Creek Eagle Stix/FCA Louisville
H0092 Ellery Shearer 2023 GA D2 Attack Cumming Johns Creek EagleStix Montevallo
H0063 MacKayla MacLeod 2023 GA D1 Midfield Roswell Roswell EagleStix Clemson
H0060 Peyton Davis 2023 GA D1 Attack Cumming North Forsyth EagleStix Kennesaw State
H0018 Emily Simkin 2023 GA D1 Attack Milton Milton Eaglestix James Madison
H0003 Jaclyn Johns 2023 GA D1 Midfield Marietta Blessed Trinity Cath EagleStix Navy
C3382 Kyleigh Comstock 2020 DE D3 Midfield Dover Caesar Rodney Eastern Shore Manhattanville
C3381 Grace Genest 2020 NC D3 Defense Wake Forest Frederick Gunn Schoo Manhattanville
C3380 Skyler Kurtz 2020 NY D3 Goalie Beacon Beacon Manhattanville
C3379 Hope Adams 2020 OH D3 Midfield Delaware Bishop Watterson Marietta
C3343 Sarah Lewis 2020 MD D3 Defense Church Creek Cambridge South Dorc Eastern Shore/CCLax/ Shenandoah
C3324 Anna Stancofski 2020 DE D3 Midfield Lewes Cape Henlopen Eastern Shore Swarthmore
C3323 Amber deVillers 2020 NJ D3 Defense Edison Edison Sweet Briar
C3322 Kat Navarro 2020 CA D3 Goalie Carlsbad Sage Creek Sweet Briar
C3321 Sarah Southard 2020 VA D3 Midfield Culpeper Eastern View Sweet Briar
C3320 Charlotte Jordan 2020 MA D3 Midfield Dedham Milton Academy Trinity (CT)
C2959 Madison Liggett 2020 MD D3 Goalie Baltimore Catholic East Coast Thiel
C2958 Eleanor Brown 2020 MA D3 Midfield Middleboro Boston Trinity Acade Gordon
C2957 Abigail Zorrilla 2020 PA D3 Midfield Ephrata Ephrata Gordon
C2956 Jordan Miller 2020 NY D3 Defense Walworth Gananda Gordon
C2955 Sidney Horvath 2020 PA D3 Goalie Clarks Summit Abington Heights Kings
C2954 Sarah McCormick 2020 PA D3 Defense Harding Wyoming Area Kings
C2953 Sarah Zaleppa 2020 PA D3 Defense Mountain Top Crestwood Kings
C2952 Hayleih Kennedy 2020 NY JUCO Attack Lakeshore Genesee CC
C2758 Isabella Gandolph 2020 MD D2 Attack Greenbelt Eleanor Roosevelt East Coast/API Millersville
C1996 Bridget Cosgrove 2020 DE D3 Defense Seaford Sussex Academy Eastern Shore Coast Guard
C1969 Isabella Kwan 2020 DE D3 Midfield Lewes Sussex Academy Eastern Shore Occidental
C1968 Emma Perry 2020 OH D3 Attack Pickerington Pickerington North Ohio Northern
C1963 Molly Martiner 2020 DE D3 Attack Lewes Sussex Academy Eastern Shore Rhodes
C1946 Lily Sandusky 2020 PA D3 Attack Kennett Square Kennett Eastern Shore York
C0943 Sawyer Walker 2020 DE D1 Attack Magnolia Cape Henlopen Eastern Shore/Nation Winthrop
C0551 Alyssa Romano 2020 MD D2 Midfield Stephen Decatur Eastern Shore Tampa
C0077 Amanda Dill 2020 DE D3 Defense Dover Dover Eastern Shore Widener
D2541 Emily Kravalis 2021 DE D3 Defense Magnolia Caesar Rodney Eastern Shore Shenandoah
D2213 Caitlin Nash 2021 NY D3 Midfield Patchogue Patchogue-Medford East End Plattsburgh
D2209 Regan Torbert 2021 DE D3 Goalie Dover Dover Eastern Shore Stevenson
D1843 Hailey Kohlmann 2021 MD D1 Midfield Crofton Arundel East Coast/MD United Campbell
D1831 Jordan Miles 2021 MD D1 Attack Archbishop Spalding East Coast High Point
D1776 Haley Craig 2021 DE D2 Attack Rehoboth Beach Cape Henlopen Eastern Shore Lynn
D1775 Kaya McArdle 2021 MO D2 Kirkwood McKendree
D1774 Sophia Scheller 2021 MO D2 Midfield Chesterfield Lafayette 410 McKendree
D1754 Malia Walker 2021 MD D2 Attack Odenton Arundel East Coast/Integrity Saint Leo
D1749 Addison Levy 2021 MD D2 Defense Annapolis St. Mary's East Coast Tampa
D1734 Maggie Lockard 2021 MD D3 Midfield Crofton Arundel East Coast/Bay Area Christopher Newport
D1659 Jordan Ball 2021 MD D1 Attack La Plata North Point East Coast/Nation Un Winthrop
D1658 Ria Lagdameo 2021 MD D1 Midfield Upper Marlboro St. Mary's East Coast/Nation Un UMBC
D1557 Alexandra Parker 2021 MD D3 Attack Annapolis St. Mary's East Coast/Bay Area Salisbury
D0298 Nicole Seven 2021 MD D1 Midfield Crofton Arundel East Coast/Integrity San Diego State
D0176 Isabella Schweitzer 2021 MD D1 Midfield Edgewater Archbishop Spalding East Coast William & Mary
F1747 Alyssa Krueger 2022 MD D2 Midfield Pasadena Chesapeake East Coast/CCLax Shippensburg
F1746 Jordan Knight 2022 MO D2 Defense Eureka Eureka 410 UVA-Wise
F0947 Erin Young 2022 MD D2 Midfield Crownsville Archbishop Spalding East Coast/Bay Area/ Limestone
F0790 Molly Mendes 2022 DE D2 Attack Milton Cape Henlopen Eastern Shore/Nation Rollins
F0767 Kyleigh Dill 2022 DE D1 Midfield Hartly Dover Eastern Shore Eastern Michigan
F0384 Ella Rishko 2022 DE D1 Midfield Rehoboth Beach Cape Henlopen Eastern Shore/Nation Virginia Tech
F0375 Katherine Gordon 2022 MD D2 Attack Crofton Severn School East Coast/Bay Area Mercyhurst
F0277 Maresa Moyer 2022 MD D1 Midfield Crofton Mount De Sales East Coast/Bay Area William & Mary
F0215 Chloe Jones 2022 DE D1 Defense Dover Ursuline Academy Eastern Shore/Nation Syracuse
F0177 Superia Clark 2022 DE D1 Midfield Wyoming Dover Eastern Shore Syracuse
F0117 Allison Vigne 2022 MD D1 Midfield Millersville Archbishop Spalding East Coast/Nation Un William & Mary
C0503 Natalie Suarez 2020 WA D3 Goalie Renton Raisbeck Aviation eattle SuperStix Allegheny
C3105 Lilly Leach 2020 VT D2 Midfield Lyndonville St. Johnsbury Academ Echo Stonehill
C3104 Claire Smith 2020 MA D2 Goalie Dartmouth Dartmouth Stonehill
C3006 Keira Crilly 2020 ON D2 Midfield Whitby Brooklin Edge/LBK Limestone
C2768 Marcia Inacio 2020 ON D1 Defense Oakville Hill Academy Edge/Oakvile Mercer
C2767 Savannah Frye 2020 NC D3 Defense Apex Middle Creek Meredith
C2766 Arrianna May 2020 MD D3 Midfield Bel Air C Milton Wright Meredith
C2765 Danae Benfatti 2020 NJ D3 Midfield Oak Ridge Jefferson Messiah
C2764 Ehryn Groothoff 2020 ME D3 Midfield Chebeague Island Yarmouth Messiah
C2763 Katelyn Heck 2020 PA D3 Midfield Denver Cocalico Messiah
C2762 Ashley Fuentes 2020 FL D3 Goalie St. Augustine Pedro Menendez Methodist
C2633 Grace Manser 2020 ON D1 Defense Mulmur Hill Academy Edge/Orangeville Youngstown State
C1521 Paige Pagano 2020 ON D1 Goalie Toronto Bishop Strachan Edge/Toronto Beaches Jacksonville
C1107 Kassi Hogan 2020 ON D1 Midfield Guelph St. Catharine's Edge St. Bonaventure
D2019 Olivia Baldini 2021 ON D1 Defense Burlington Sherwood Edge Saint Francis
D1561 Victoria Nascimento 2021 ON D1 Attack Acton Christ the King EDGE/Halton Hills St. Bonventure
D0929 Sydney Bumstead 2021 ON D1 Attack Halton Hills Christ the King Edge/Bulldogs Youngstown State
F0317 Jami-Lynn MacDonald 2022 ON D1 Attack Halton Hills Hotchkiss School Edge/Halton Hills/Te Princeton
D0809 Hannah Dove 2021 CO D1 Attack Monument Palmer Ridge 3D CO Butler
F1541 Abigail Booth 2022 MA D3 Goalie Beverly Williston Northampto 3D NE Colby
C3342 Skylar Putz 2020 VA D3 Midfield Aldie John Champe 3D Shenandoah
C3341 McCall Dunn 2020 UT D3 Midfield Lindon Timpanogos Southern Virginia
F0968 Ava Malanga 2022 NY D3 Midfield Riverhead Riverhead E3 Cortland
C3340 Roxy LeBaron 2020 AB D3 Defense Crossfield George McDougall ELEVE8 Southern Virginia
C3339 Abbey Peperone 2020 UT D3 Attack Orem Timpanogos Southern Virginia
C3338 Alexa Petersen 2020 UT D3 Attack Heber City American Heritage Sc Southern Virginia
C3337 Alexa Kowalski 2020 CT D3 Thomaston Thomaston St. Joseph (CT)
C3336 Carson Battaglia 2020 ME D3 Midfield Gorham Gorham St. Joseph's (ME)
C3335 Bridget Collins 2020 CT D3 Attack Milford Foran St. Joseph's (ME)
C3334 Riley Kiernan 2020 MA D3 Attack Waltham Waltham St. Joseph's (ME)
C3333 Megan Kiley 2020 ME D3 Defense Lebabon Noble St. Joseph's (ME)
C3332 Megan Mourmouras 2020 ME D3 Midfield Biddeford Biddeford St. Joseph's (ME)
C3331 Joselyn Ouellette 2020 ME D3 Attack Sidney Messalonskee St. Joseph's (ME)
C3330 Makensie Poer 2020 ME D3 Defense North Berwick Noble St. Joseph's (ME)
C3329 Heather Rohr 2020 NH D3 Defense Merrimack Merrimack St. Joseph's (ME)
C3328 Cailyn Wesley 2020 MA D3 Midfield Peabody Bishop Fenwick St. Joseph's (ME)
C1243 Alexandra Matsuoka 2020 AB D1 Midfield St. Francis ELEV8 Oregon
C1242 Nakeeya McCardell 2020 TX D1 Defense Missouri City Kinkaid School Oregon
C0753 Jolan Morey 2020 AB D2 Attack Calgary Bowness ELEV8 Lenoir-Rhyne
F1682 Mia Rosso 2022 MD D2 Attack Bel Air John Carroll Elite/SkyWalkers Florida Southern
F1452 Paige Sullivan 2022 MD D2 Defense Havre de Grace Havre de Grace Elite Lax Shepherd
H0291 Mackenzie Ward 2023 MD D1 Goalie Bel Air Maryvale Prep Elite Mercer
H0270 Katie Roszko 2023 MD D1 Attack Bel Air C. Milton Wright Elite Towson
H0128 Cailin Hetrick 2023 MD D1 Defense Bel Air C. Milton Wright Elite Penn State
D2127 Janicia Skyers 2021 JA Attack St. Hugh's "Kingston Jamaica" Elmhurst,Jamacia U19 D3
C3326 Dana Nigrin 2020 NY D3 Midfield Amherst Nichols School Empress Swarthmore
C3289 Kaitlyn Morris 2020 NY D2 Midfield West Seneca West Seneca West/Akr Empress American Internation
C3288 Jia Wang 2020 IA D2 Attack Johnston Johnston/Maryville ( Palm Beach Atlantic
C2563 Anevay Rice 2020 NY D2 Defense Lancaster Clarence Empress American Internation
C1937 Lyla Militello 2020 NY D1 Attack East Amherst Williamsville East Empress Akron
C1807 Stephanie Herrnreiter 2020 NY D1 Midfield Lancaster Lancaster Empress Canisius
C1661 Miranda Held 2020 NY D1 Midfield West Seneca West Seneca Empress Duquense
C0922 Jocelyn Fike 2020 NY D1 Attack Sanborn Niagara Wheatfield Empress Youngstown State
C0921 Sarah Fineour 2020 NY D1 Attack West Seneca West Seneca East Empress Youngstown State
C0796 Brooke Beetow 2020 NY D2 Midfield Lancaster Lancaster Empress Gannon
C0583 Grace Garbatowicz 2020 NY D2 Defense West Seneca West Seneca East Empress Slippery Rock
C0439 Grace Graney 2020 NY D3 Defense Buffalo City Honors Empress Clarkson
D2377 Julia Patterson 2021 NY D3 Defense East Aurora East Aurora Empress Clarkson
D2307 Jenna Doctor 2021 NY D3 Attack Grand Island Grand Island Empress Lake Forest
D2306 Mackenzie-Ma Smith 2021 NY D3 Attack Sanborn Niagara-Wheatfield Medaille
D1890 Sydney Mann 2021 NY D3 Attack Clarence Clarence Empress Aurora
D1889 Avrey Kirisits 2021 NY D2 Attack Lancaster Lancaster Empress Gannon
D1888 Andrea Balcerzak 2021 NY D2 Defense East Amherst Lancaster Empress Edinboro
D1577 Katelyn Rokitka 2021 NY D1 Midfield Lancaster Lancaster Empress/Stampede St. Bonaventure
D1502 Carissa Hoover 2021 NY D2 Defense Grand Island Grand Island Empress Lewis
D1373 Aneeqa Hartel 2021 NY D2 Defense Hamburg Frontier Empress Gannon
D1328 Carleigh Sutfin 2021 NY D2 Midfield Eden Eden Empress Seton Hill
D1170 Olivia Wade 2021 NY D2 Midfield Eden Eden Empress Gannon
D1121 Sydney Rude 2021 MN D3 Defense Woodbury East Ridge Empress Rhodes
D1066 Joey Baillie 2021 NY D2 Midfield Niagara Falls Niagara Falls Empress Gannon
D1035 Amelia Nitsche 2021 NY D2 Midfield Hamburg Frontier Empress Slippery Rock
D0877 Camryn Day 2021 NY D2 Midfield Lake View Frontier Empress Slippery Rock
D0876 Krysta Frankowski 2021 NY D2 Midfield Buffalo Amherst Empress Slippery Rock
D0810 Kaleigh Colleary 2021 NY D1 Midfield Amherst Sacred Heart Empress/Relentless H Butler
D0448 Courtney Maclay 2021 NY D1 Midfield Williamsville Williamsville East Empress Navy
D0171 Ella Smithers 2021 NY D1 Goalie Buffalo Williamsville South Empress Wofford
D0064 Ella Wroblewski 2021 NY D2 Attack Lockport Lockport Empress Seton Hill
F1752 Emma Cimino 2022 NY D2 Attack Lancaster Lancaster Empress Mercyhurst
F1738 Carly Coia 2022 NY D3 Attack Williamsville Williamsville East Empress Ohio Northern
F1585 Madison Maciag 2022 NY D1 Midfield Lancaster Lancaster Empress Youngstown State
F1583 Bella Pfohl 2022 NY D2 Goalie Lockport Lockport Empress Daemen
F1576 Olivia Fox 2022 NY D2 Attack Grand Island Grand Island Empress Slippery Rock
F1542 Bethany Kulikowski 2022 NY D3 Goalie Grand Island Grand Island Empress Clarkson
F1205 Ella Koslowski 2022 NY D2 Midfield Grand Island Grand Island Empress Slippery Rock
F0982 Isabella Judge 2022 NY D2 Midfield Williamsville Sacred Heart Empress Belmont Abbey
C2598 Megan Jackson 2020 OK D2 Midfield Edmond Edmond North Endurance/801 Notre Dame (OH)
C2593 Zoe Gabriell Prebula 2020 OK CLUB Edmond Edmond Endurance/801 Oklahoma
C2246 Gaby Welch 2020 NY D1 Midfield Skaneateles Skaneateles Ethix Siena
C2245 Olivia Balsamo 2020 MA D3 Attack Braintree Braintree Simmons
C2244 Marita Nothacker 2020 PA D3 Midfield Philadelphia Northeast Simmons
C2243 Maeve McKinley 2020 MA D3 Midfield Norwell Norwell Skidmore
C1300 Riley LaTray 2020 NY D1 Midfield Jamesville Jamesville-DeWitt Ethix Niagara
D2445 Riley Taylor 2021 NY D2 Attack Cicero Christian Brothers A Ethix Indianapolis
D2444 Allie Smith 2021 NY D2 Defense Waterloo Waterloo Lake Erie
D0216 Bella Roberson 2021 NY D1 Attack Fayetteville Christian Brothers A Ethix Villanova
F1263 Shanti Sapkota 2022 NY D1 Defense Jamesville Christian Brothers A Ethix George Washington
F0116 Gracie Britton 2022 NY D1 Attack Pennellville Christian Brothers A Ethix Syracuse
C3420 Lauren Bain 2020 ON D2 Goalie Hamilton Bishop Ryan Evolve Felician
C3419 Tara Marzooq 2020 NJ D2 Midfield Ewing Ewing/Notre Dame (OH Felician
C3176 Kaiya Roberson 2020 ON D2 Defense Huntsville Everest Academy Evolve/Orillia Charleston (WV)
C3175 Alex Shuttleworth 2020 VA D2 Defense Fredricksburg Stafford Lander
C3174 Gabrielle Cantarella 2020 SC D2 Midfield Greer Riverside Lander
C3173 Kaitlyn Battle 2020 SC D2 Defense Columbia Flora Lander
C3172 Taylor Preece 2020 AB D2 Midfield Devon Vimy Academy Evolve Lander
C3171 Jordan Gardner 2020 MN NAIA Goalie Prior Lake Prior Lake 36 Aquinas
C3136 Macy Hepditch 2020 ON D2 Midfield Waterloo Resurrection Catholi Evolve Gannon
C3135 Hannah Mowery 2020 PA D2 Attack Erie Villa Maria Gannon
C3134 Emma Uhrig 2020 ON D2 Defense Waterloo Kitchener Waterloo C Evolve Gannon
C2672 Erin Jobb 2020 AB D3 Defense Edmonton St. Francis Xavier Evolve Southwestern
C2671 Raquel Kurth 2020 TX D3 Midfield Austin Anderson Southwestern
C2670 Natalie Zequeira 2020 TX D3 Defense Katy Taylor Southwestern
C2669 Alisha Davis 2020 NC NAIA Defense Stedman Cape Fear St. Andrews
C2668 Kennedy Martin 2020 NC NAIA Midfield Wilmington Laney St. Andrews
C2198 Kaytlyn Tokar 2020 AB D2 Midfield Spruce Grove St. Francis Xavier Evolve/Posse Walsh
C2197 Hanna Malik 2020 NC D3 Midfield Raleigh Athens Drive Washington & Lee
D2357 Sarah Frost 2021 ON D3 Attack Halton Hills Georgetown Evolve North Central
D2356 Julia Gosk 2021 IL D3 Defense Hoffman Estates Hoffman Estates North Central
C0492 Skylar Acker 2020 NJ D3 Attack Waldwick Waldwick Extreme Lax Factory Arcadia
C3358 Maya Sheklow 2020 CA D3 Defense La Crescenta Crescenta Valley Falcon Puget Sound
C3357 Bretta Strangeland 2020 UT D3 Park City Park City Puget Sound
C0035 Lily Schubert 2020 GA NAIA Defense Canton Cherokee Fast 'n Furious Georgetown (KY)
C3218 Abby Sprayberry 2020 GA D3 Midfield Watkinsville Homeshcool FCA Berry
C3217 Kateleen Tuazon 2020 SC D3 Attack Columbia Spring Valley Berry
C3216 Adrienna VanSoelen 2020 FL D3 Midfield Saint Johns Creekside Berry
C2657 Madi Carle 2020 OH NAIA Defense Cincinnati Mercy McAuley FCA Thomas More
C2656 Claire Combs 2020 OH NAIA Midfield Morrow Little Miami Thomas More
C2655 Josie Darland 2020 KY NAIA Goalie Harrodsburg Anderson County Thomas More
C2527 Olivia Harrington 2020 FL D2 Attack Fort Lauderdale Calvary Christian FCA/FL Select Dominican
C1121 Sydney Carpenter 2020 NY D1 Attack Hilton Hilton FCA/Renegades Siena
C0012 Lucy Stedam 2020 OH NAIA Goalie Cincinnati McAuley FCA Siena Heights
D2312 Quynn Tallman 2021 NY D3 Goalie Canandaigua Canandaigua FCA/Lady Roc Cortland
D2199 Claire Dillard 2021 OH D1 Defense Milford St. Ursula FCA/Major Force Eastern Michigan
D2162 Victoria Henchen 2021 NY D3 Goalie Rochester Greece Athena FCA/Lady ROC Nazareth
D1926 Sydney Gordon 2021 NY D2 Midfield Hamburg Hamburg FCA D'Youville
D1925 Emily Fischer 2021 NY D2 Midfield Mount St. Mary Acade D'Youville
D1924 Alicia Vogl 2021 NY D3 Defense Frontier Buffalo State
D1923 Abigail Pietrzykowski 2021 NY D3 Defense Niagara Wheatfield Buffalo State
D1839 Sophia Marro 2021 NY D1 Defense Victor Victor FCA/Lady Roc Davidson
D1483 Lily DePalma 2021 NY D3 Midfield Spencerport Spencerport FCA Chicago
D1257 Marlee Antinora 2021 NY D2 Attack Pittsford Pittsford FCA Mercyhurst
D1041 Meghan Lyons 2021 OH D2 Attack Cincinnati Summit Country Day FCA Palm Beach Atlantic
D0994 Kailee Lupton 2021 NY D1 Defense Canandaigua Canandaigua FCA/Lady Roc Bucknell
D0984 Grace Cunningham 2021 NY D2 Midfield Webster Webster Thomas FCA Gannon
D0974 Sophia Spitzer 2021 NY D3 Attack Marcellus Marcellus FCA Muhlenberg
D0817 Hanna Kumpf 2021 NY D1 Midfield Victor Victor FCA/Lady Roc Bryant
D0794 Alexa Martel 2021 NY D1 Goalie Rochester Greece Olympia FCA/Monster Central Michigan
D0645 Olivia Scott 2021 NY D1 Defense Webster Webster Thomas FCA George Mason
D0297 Sydney Carpenter 2021 NY D1 Midfield Rochester Hilton FCA Siena
F1634 Anna Spitzer 2022 NY D3 Attack Marcellus Marcellus FCA John Carroll
F1601 Madison Buck 2022 NY D2 Attack Rochester Churchville-Chili FCA D'Youville
F1599 Mackenna Brown 2022 NY D2 Midfield Rochester Aquinas FCA/Renegades Lock Haven
F1411 Sophia Curtis 2022 PA D3 Defense Yardley Pennsbury FCA Ursinus
F1231 Emma Hoffman 2022 NY D1 Midfield Lima Honeoye Falls-Lima FCA/Lady Roc Youngstown State
F0825 Colin Tardif 2022 NY D2 Attack Auburn Auburn FCA Mercyhurst
F0634 Elena DelCorvo 2022 NY D2 Defense Hilton Aquinas FCA Mercyhurst
F0380 Alexandra Finocchario 2022 NY D2 Midfield Victor Victor FCA/Lady Roc Mercyhurst
F0021 Whitley Easton 2022 NY D2 Midfield Honeoye Falls Honeoye Falls Lima FCA/Lady Roc/Renegad Mercyhurst
D2161 Mary Thorpe 2021 MD NAIA Attack Gaithersburg Good Counsel 3D (MD) Ave Maria
C0814 Maggie Reed 2020 MD D2 Defense Middletown Middletown 3D MD Florida Tech
C2148 Shae McConnell 2020 NY D3 Midfield/Def Seneca Falls Mynderse-Romulus Finger Lakes Flaming Oswego
C0078 Isabel Eggerling 2020 CA D3 Attack Los Angeles Hamilton Fire Whitman
D1130 Jordan Davis 2021 CA D1 Midfield Redondo Beach Redondo Union Fire New Hampshire
D2115 Tori Perez 2021 FL D3 Goalie Palm Beach Gardens Dwyer FL Select/LaxManiax Oglethorpe
D0952 Stella Gorin 2021 FL D2 Attack Jupiter Jupiter FL Select Lander
D0643 Brynn Cohen 2021 FL D1 Defense Hollywood University FL Select George Washington
D0642 Amelia Moran 2021 FL D1 Defense Delray Beach American Heritage-De FL Select George Washington
F0043 Carli Fleisher 2022 FL D1 Attack Parkland Stoneman Douglas FL Select Northwestern
H0179 Dakota Riggio 2023 FL D1 Attack Delray Beach American Heritage FL Select Denver
C1799 Sandy Edwards 2020 FL D1 Midfield Stuart Jensen Beach FL Select Central Michigan
C1798 Isa Fernandez 2020 SC D1 Defense Myrtle Beach IMG Academy Fresno State
D1565 Celia Fidanza 2021 FL D2 Midfield Jupiter Jupiter FL Select/Cobra Kai Westminster (UT)
D0401 Brooke Papenfuss 2021 FL D1 Attack North Palm Beach Cardinal Newman FL Select Ohio State
C2066 Alyssa Bradford 2020 FL D2 Midfield Bradenton Lakewood Ranch FL Monsters Young Harris
C2065 Brianna Trepins 2020 MI NAIA Defense Wyoming Grandville Aquinas
C1751 Elizabeth Kaplan 2020 FL D1 Midfield Fort Lauderdale Pine Crest School FL Select Columbia
C1630 Elizabeth Harrison 2020 FL D1 Attack Plantation American Heritage FL Select Florida
C1285 Caitlyn Wurzburger 2020 FL D1 Attack Delray Beach American Heritage FL Select/Salt City North Carolina
C0730 Diane Dohler 2020 FL D2 Attack Pembroke Pines Flanagan FL Storm Lynn
C0644 Sarah Sproles 2020 FL D2 Defense Winter Park Winter Park FL Select Queens (NC)
C0643 Heaven-Lee Nichols 2020 MO D2 Midfield St. Charles Howell North Quincy
D0784 Jaycee Engelhard 2021 FL D1 Attack Weston Cypress Bay FL Select Cincinnati
D0783 Sophie Fields 2021 TX D1 Midfield Plano Shepton 214 Cincinnati
F0388 Peri Riegner 2022 FL D1 Attack Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas FL Select Louisville
F0192 Joy Coffey 2022 FL D1 Goalie Vero Beach Vero Beach FL Select High Point
F0101 Lauren Render 2022 GA D1 Midfield Powder Springs Hillgrove FL Select/LaxManiax Virginia Tech
D0166 Sari Kaufman 2021 FL D1 Defense Stoneman Douglas FL Select Yale
F0156 Rachel Weiner 2022 FL D1 Attack Parkland North Broward Prep FL Select Northwestern
C3414 Ivanna Hernandez 2020 NY D2 Midfield Brentwood Brentwood FLG New Haven
C3179 Hailey Dazzo 2020 NY D2 Attack East Meadow East Meadow FLG Molloy
C3178 Abigail Gerling 2020 NY D3 Attack Whitesboro Whitesboro Utica
C3031 Kayla Rose 2020 NY D1 Attack Brookville Long Island Lutheran FLG Howard
C2479 Samantha Lombardi 2020 NY D3 Defense East Atlantic Beach Kellenberg FLG Plattsburgh
C2478 Amanda Auditore 2020 MA D3 Medford Medford Plymouth State
C1786 Jordan Remer 2020 FL D1 Defense Parkland American Heritage-De FL Select Cincinnati
C1319 Caroline Stefans 2020 FL D1 Midfield Coral Springs St. Thomas Aquinas FL Select Navy
C0844 Mary Fitzsimmons 2020 NY D2 Attack East Meadow East Meadow FLG East Stroudsburg
C0700 Mary Kate Sweeney 2020 NY D2 Goalie Levittown MacArthur FLG Molloy
C0674 Paige Walker 2020 NY D2 Midfield Hicksville Hicksville FLG NYIT
C0673 Faythe Price 2020 MO D2 Midfield St. Charles Francis Howell Oklahoma Baptist
D2684 Sarah Fava 2021 NY D3 Midfield Lynbrook Lynbrook FLG Cabrini
D1865 Lauren Jablonowski 2021 NY D3 Defense Levittown Island Trees FLG Merchant Marine
D1864 Carly Howell 2021 NY D2 Midfield East Meadow East Meadow FLG Molloy
D1493 Emily Fiola 2021 NY D1 Attack Massapequa Massapequa FLG/LI Wave Manhattan
D1423 Tess Ferguson 2021 NY D3 Attack Baldwin Baldwin FLG Ithaca
D1417 Danielle Malpica 2021 NY D3 Defense Glen Head Long Island Lutheran FLG Springfield
D1383 Kathryn Ehrlinger 2021 NY D2 Goalie Levittown Island Trees FLG Dominican
D0539 Lauren Figas 2021 FL D1 Midfield Parkland Stoneman Douglas FL Select Louisville
D0182 Ainsley Huizenga 2021 FL D1 Midfield Boca Raton American Heritage FL Select William & Mary
F1683 Hailey O'Donoghue 2022 NY D2 Midfield Center Moriches St. John the Baptist FLG Florida Southern
C1563 Chloe Provenzano 2020 FL D1 Goalie Coral Springs American Heritage-De FL Select Harvard
D1224 Sophia Caffrey 2021 FL D3 Defense Delray Beach American Heritage-De FL Select/Lakeshore Washington & Lee
F0910 Kaitlyn Chemelir 2022 FL D2 Attack Plantation American Heritage FL Select Mount Olive
H0305 Lauren DeSmedt 2023 FL D1 Midfield Lake Mary Lake Mary FL Shine Gardner-Webb
D1832 Ava Martino 2021 FL D1 Defense Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas FL Select Hartford
F0484 Emma Neclerio 2022 FL D1 Goalie Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons FL Select Columbia
H0110 Alexa Vega 2023 FL D1 Midfield Port St. Lucie Vero Beach FL Select Stony Brook
D0656 Amanda McCabe 2021 FL D1 Defense Davie St. Thomas Aquinas FL Select/Cardinal Furman
F1704 Gina D'Alessio 2022 FL D1 Defense Fort Pierce Vero Beach FL Select Eastern Michigan
C1580 Kylie Hazen 2020 FL D1 Attack Coral Springs American Heritage-De FL Select/Madskillz Georgetown
C0815 Fallon Mears 2020 FL D2 Attack Boca Raton Boca Raton FL Select Florida Tech
D2134 Olivia Contento 2021 FL D2 Attack Fort Lauderdale Calvary Christian FL Select/Splash/FCA Shorter
D0681 Samantha Fisher 2021 FL D1 Midfield Parkland Marjory Stoneman Dou FL Select Elon
F1483 Grace Werle 2022 FL D1 Defense Boca Raton Pope John Paul II FL Select Winthrop
F0113 Lily Valentini 2022 FL D1 Midfield Jupiter Benjamin School FL Select Army
F0066 Calli Norris 2022 FL D1 Attack Vero Beach Vero Beach FL Select Michigan
H0237 Payton Bezjak 2023 FL D1 Attack Boca Raton American Heritage FL Select Virginia Tech
C2105 Millie Hurt 2020 UK Midfield Bolton Schoo "Warrington Cheshire" Florida Tech,Brookla D2
C2104 Skyler Parsons 2020 PA D2 Attack Reading Exeter Township 380 Gannon
F1218 Isabelle Difato 2022 FL D2 Midfield Jacksonville Bartram Trail Florida Shine/LaxMan Le Moyne
C1647 Kaitlyn Michaud 2020 FL D1 Defense Lighthouse Pint St. Thomas Aquinas FL Select/Madskillz Elon
C1646 Holly Pruitt 2020 FL D1 Defense Palm Beach Gardens Cardinal Newman FL Select Elon
F1729 Skylar Troyan 2022 FL D2 Goalie Boca Raton Saint Thomas Aquinas FL Select Assumption
C1688 Anna Palmisano 2020 FL D1 Midfield Delray Beach American Heritage FL Select Denver
C1687 Sara Palmisano 2020 FL D1 Attack Delray Beach American Heritage FL Select Denver
C1151 Ellie Riegner 2020 FL D1 Attack Coconut Creek St. Thomas Aquinas FL Select Rutgers
C0260 Nicole Steiner 2020 FL D3 Midfield University FL Select Muhlenberg
D1183 Yeda Couto-Erickson 2021 FL D1 Goalie Boca Raton American Heritage FL Select/Lady Swash Delaware State
D0812 Taylor McClain 2021 FL D1 Attack Boca Raton Pine Crest FL Select/LI Elite Bucknell
F1203 Sofia Guttmann 2022 FL D3 Midfield Weston St. Thomas Aquinas FL Select Amherst
D1657 Jordyn McCullough 2021 FL D2 Midfield Davie American Heritage FL Select Lynn
F1477 Lola Mancuso 2022 FL D1 Midfield Plantation American Heritage FL Select Xavier
F0276 Payton Wainman 2022 FL D1 Midfield Boynton Beach American Heritage-De FL Select Penn State
C1733 Chloe Maister 2020 FL D1 Defense Fort Lauderdale Pine Crest FL Select Cornell
D0254 Ana Horvit 2021 FL D1 Midfield Palm City Vero Beach FL Select Syracuse
F0445 Sofia Santana 2022 FL D1 Attack Boca Raton Olympic Heights FL Select Marquette
D0978 Kara Krusbe 2021 FL D2 Goalie Jupiter Jupiter FL Select Lander
H0071 Alexandra Gladding 2023 FL D1 Defense Pompano Beach Pine Crest School FL Select Vanderbilt
F0704 Victoria Rankin 2022 FL D1 Defense Naples Community School of FL Select/Cardinal/N San Diego State
F0416 Keeley Cleland 2022 FL D1 Midfield Saint Johns Episcopal School (Ja FL Shine/LaxManiax Arizona State
F0489 Julia Backenstrass 2022 FL D1 Defense Boca Raton St.Thomas Aquinas FL Select Bucknell
F0146 Ava Yovino 2022 FL D1 Midfield Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas FL Select Navy
F0085 Casey Roberts 2022 FL D1 Midfield Parkland American Heritage-De FL Select Ohio State
H0084 Alexandra Dorr 2023 FL D1 Midfield Davie American Heritage-De FL Select Denver
C2639 Lindsay Thielen 2020 NV D2 Attack Las Vegas Somerset Academy Force Westminster (UT)
C2638 Eloise White 2020 ID D2 Attack Boise Boise Westminster (UT)
C2135 Reagan Wolf 2020 UT D3 Attack Skyline Force Southern Virginia
C2074 Paige Sieverts 2020 UT D3 Midfield Sandy Brighton Force Southern Virginia
C1950 Cossette Charles 2020 UT D2 Midfield Skyline Force Westminster(UT)
C0530 Samantha Heugly 2020 UT D2 Defense Sandy Brighton Force Westminster (UT)
D2584 Gabriella Cheminant 2021 UT D2 Goalie Draper Corner Canyon Force (UT) Westminster (UT)
D2251 Ella Cheminant 2021 UT D2 Goalie Draper Corner Canyon Force/Wasatch Westminster (UT)
F1170 River Buechner 2022 UT D3 Midfield Lehi Skyridge Force (UT) Pomona-Pitzer
C3252 Skylar Roe 2020 MO D2 Attack Lee's Summit Lee's Summit North Fountain City Maryville (MO)
C2344 Justine Case 2020 MN D3 Goalie Centerville Centennial Frog Hamline
C2017 Chloe Everson 2020 MN D2 Defense Shakopee Shakopee Frog Northern Michigan
C3115 Megan Atkinson 2020 MD D2 Defense Middletown Middletown/Florida S FS Saint Anselm
C3230 Sierra Skinner 2020 GA D3 Defense Gainesville North Forsyth Full Speed Southern Wesleyan
C3229 Allison Widdop 2020 MA D3 Defense North Easton Oliver Ames Wentworth
C2052 Tessa Liberatoscioli 2020 PA D3 Midfield Great Valley Fury Immaculata
C2051 Lauren Condon 2020 NC D2 Defense Wilmington Ashley Lander
C3287 Kaelin DeNeui 2020 NC D2 Midfield Winston-Salem Mount Tabor Fusion Palm Beach Atlantic
C3100 Kayla Drabek 2020 PA D3 Defense Lemoyne Trinity Fusion Bethany
C3099 Jaylie Harris 2020 WV D3 Defense Charleston George Washington Bethany
C3098 Nathalie Hernandez 2020 MD D3 Attack Oxon Hill Northwestern Bethany
C3097 Zoe Hill 2020 WV D3 Goalie Moundsville John Marshall Bethany
C3096 Madeline Patrick 2020 MD D3 Attack Elkton North East Bethany
C3095 Julia Ruzewski 2020 PA D3 Goalie North Huntingdon Norwin Bethany
C3094 Karley Trinidad 2020 MD D3 Defense Lusby Patuxent Bethany
C2512 Kelsey Schultz 2020 PA D2 Midfield Camp Hill Cumberland Valley Fusion Lock Haven
C2503 Mikayla Ramos 2020 PA D3 Midfield Carlisle Carlisle Fusion Methodist
C2441 Kayla McHugh 2020 PA D3 Defense Harrisburg Central Dauphin Fusion Wilson
C0371 Katherine Kanaskie 2020 PA D3 Defense Harrisburg Central Dauphin East Fusion Goucher
D1850 Anna Collins 2021 PA D2 Attack Port Matilda State College Fusion Lock Haven
D1689 Isabell Gerbrand 2021 BC NAIA Attack Mission Mission Fusion West Bethel
D1675 Tayler Stockdale 2021 MB NAIA Attack Delta Seaquam Fusion Siena Heights
F1751 Meghan Thomas 2022 MO D2 Midfield Columbia Rockbridge Fusz Rockhurst
F1618 Kharis Perona 2022 MO D2 Midfield St. Louis Westminster Christia Fusz Rockhurst
F1570 Kaylee Schaefer-Hood 2022 PA D3 Defense State College State College Fusion Rensselaer
F1519 Leah Moyer 2022 PA D2 Attack State College State College Fusion Indiana (PA)
F1362 Mia Stahl 2022 MO D1 Midfield Ballwin Parkway South Fusz Youngstown State
F0571 Brooklyn Fox 2022 NC D2 Defense Clemmons West Forsyth Fusion Lenoir-Rhyne
F0381 Isabelle Parrett 2022 NC D1 Midfield Oak Ridge Northwest Guilford Fusion Mercer
F1064 Danielle Serbinski 2022 GA D1 Goalie Cumming South Forsyth GA Outlaws Manhattan
D1957 Molly Molchanoff 2021 NY D1 Midfield Cicero Cicero North Syracus Gait Lax Mount St. Mary's
F1257 Alexandra Burst 2022 AL D1 Defense Hoover Hoover GA Peaches Longwood
C3407 Sydney Howdershell 2020 VA D3 Goalie Gainesville St. Paul VI Galaxy Eastern Mennonite
C0467 Delaney Kerns 2020 VA D3 Attack Haymarket Battlefield Galaxy Bridgewater (VA)
C0315 Payton Linden 2020 VA D3 Defense Haymarket Battlefield Galaxy Lynchburg
C0312 Ella Nelson 2020 VA D3 Attack Culpeper Highland School Galaxy/Cardinal Lynchburg
F1521 Charlee Cutchins 2022 GA D1 Defense Duluth Greater Atlanta Chri GA Outlaws Stetson
C0917 Grace McGeeney 2020 NJ D1 Defense Pennington Hopewell Valley Garden State Youngstown State
C0160 Clare Fitzgerald 2020 NJ D3 Defense Montgomery Garden State Stevens
D1937 Emily Deworsop 2021 NJ D3 Midfield Monroe Township Monroe Township Garden State Stockton
D1936 Zoie Donaldson 2021 IL D3 Midfield Grayslake Warren Township Marian (WI)
D1935 Makenzie Gaulke 2021 WI D3 Defense Waukesha Waukesha West Marian (WI)
D1934 Jaiden Cuff 2021 UT D3 Defense North Logan Green Canyon Marian (WI)
D1933 Emma Heide 2021 WI D3 Attack Kenosha Bradford Marian (WI)
D1932 Brooke Will 2021 ND D3 Midfield Bismarck Legacy Marian (WI)
D1504 Margot Costello 2021 NJ D3 Midfield Dayton South Brunswick Garden State Stockton
D1503 Kendal Chmielewski 2021 NJ D3 Defense Robbinsville Robbinsville Garden State Rowan
D1416 Hailey Wexler 2021 NJ D3 Goalie Plainsboro Princeton Day Garden State TCNJ
D1347 Claudia Zappia 2021 NJ D3 Midfield Kendall Park South Brunswick Garden State Fairleigh Dickinson
D1114 Anna Hyson 2021 NJ D3 Defense Lawrenceville Hun School Garden State Skidmore
D0141 Bryce Redfield 2021 NJ D2 Midfield Monmouth Junction South Brunswick Garden State East Stroudsburg
F1189 Danielle Sieja 2022 NJ D3 Attack Hamilton Square Robbinsville Garden State DeSales
F1155 Sydney Sieja 2022 NJ D3 Midfield Hamilton Square Robbinsville Garden State TCNJ
F0950 Kennedy Odenheimer 2022 NJ D3 Defense Robbinsville Robbinsville Garden State Albright
D0873 Madisyn Norris 2021 GA D1 Midfield Johns Creek Chattahoochee GA Outlaws St. Bonaventure
C2994 Callen Sweigart 2020 GA D2 Defense Roswell Centennial GA Outlaws Young Harris
C2993 Ruby Anyanwu 2020 NJ D3 Midfield Pennsauken Pennsauken Alma
C2992 Olivia Bunce 2020 MI D3 Midfield DeWitt DeWitt Alma
C2991 Alaina Frye 2020 IL D3 Goalie Algonquin Dundee Crown Alma
C2990 Lauren Kenny 2020 MD D3 Midfield Brunswick Brunswick Alma
C2989 Jerrica Marietti 2020 MI D3 Kalamazoo Vicksburg Alma
F1726 Kailyn Serbinski 2022 GA D2 Defense Dacula South Forsyth GA Outlaws/Gforce Findlay
C2357 Sophie Calderon-Squire 2020 SC Goalie Christ Churc "Oxfordshire England" Georgetown (KY),Char NAIA
C2356 Samantha Kros 2020 NC CLUB Attack Greenville Conley Georgia
C2355 Sade Broughton 2020 MD CLUB Midfield Waldorf St. Charles Grand Canyon
C1553 Mary Sosebee 2020 FL D1 Midfield Orlando Lake Highland Prep Glory/Dodgers High Point
C1552 Logan Tingley 2020 FL D1 Attack Parkland St. Thomas Aquinas High Point
C3318 Madison Wilson 2020 CT D3 Midfield Weston Weston Gold Coast Trinity (CT)
C3317 Madison Barham 2020 VA D3 Defense Virginia Beach Princess Anne Virginia Wesleyan
C2176 Marisa Shorrock 2020 CT D3 Midfield/Att Westport Staples Gold Coast/CT Grizzl Bowdoin
C2175 Avery Anderson 2020 OH D3 Midfield Cincinnati Oak Hills Capital
C1977 Paige Ghilani 2020 MA D1 Goalie Natick Natick Gold Star Longwood
C1838 Taylor LaMantia 2020 CT D1 Attack Wilton Wilton Gold Coast Bucknell
C1837 Phoebe Macleod 2020 MA D1 Midfield Medfield St. Mark's School Bucknell
C1612 Katelyn Sousa 2020 CT D1 Midfield New Fairfield New Fairfield Gold Coast Furman
C1145 Emily Reid 2020 CT D1 Midfield Stamford Westhill Gold Coast/NewLax Sacred Heart
C1142 Danielle Hernandez 2020 CT D1 Midfield New Fairfield New Fairfield Gold Coast Saint Francis
C0962 Olivia Gladstein 2020 CT D1 Attack Wilton Wilton Gold Coast William & Mary
C0900 Caroline O'Connell 2020 MA D2 Defense Natick Natick Gold Star Assumption
C0888 Steph Mcauliffe 2020 MA D2 Defense Natick Natick Gold Star Bentley
C0887 Amanda Biehl 2020 PA D2 Midfield Springfield (Delco) Bloomsburg
C0886 Meghan Cull 2020 PA D2 Attack Springfield (Delco) Bloomsburg
C0605 Daria Bock 2020 CT D2 Defense New Fairfield New Fairfield Gold Coast Saint Rose
C0571 Ailis Wargin 2020 CT D2 Defense New Fairfield New Fairfield Gold Coast Southern Connecticut
C0560 Isabella Tavares 2020 RI D2 Midfield Cranston Cranston West Gold Star Stonehill
C0548 Audrey Strock 2020 MA D2 Attack Holliston Holliston Gold Star Thomas Jefferson
C0502 Meagan Moky 2020 NY D3 Midfield Bedford Hills Fox Lane Gold Coast/NewLax Alvernia
C0400 Hannah Guerin 2020 RI D3 Attack Cumberland Cumberland Gold Star Framingham State
C0332 Lauren Gilbert 2020 CT D3 Defense New Canaan New Canaan Gold Coast Kenyon
C0083 Faith Graveline 2020 MA D3 Goalie North Attleboro North Attleboro Gold Star Western New England
C0067 Kate Risley 2020 CT D3 Defense Fairfield Fairfield Warde Gold Coast William Smith
C0053 Jennifer Campbell 2020 NY D3 Attack Somers Somers Gold Coast York
D2376 Kira Howard 2021 CT D3 Midfield Wilton Wilton Gold Coast Coast Guard
D1996 Maggie Carroll 2021 MA D3 Midfield Fairhaven Old Rochester Gold Star Haverford
D1987 Grace Fernandez 2021 MA D3 Midfield Mansfield Mansfield Gold Star Occidental
D1755 Alex McGrath 2021 MA D2 Midfield Natick Natick Gold Star Saint Anselm
D1735 Erin McMorris 2021 CT D3 Midfield Wilton Wilton Gold Coast Catholic
D1732 Emma Ognibene 2021 CT D3 Attack New Canaan New Canaan Gold Coast Connecticut College
D1725 Tiffany Mikulis 2021 MA D3 Midfield Hopkinton Hopkinton Gold Star Haverford
D1707 Kathleen McMorris 2021 CT D3 Midfield Wilton Wilton Gold Coast Oberlin
D1706 Sophia Rose 2021 MO D3 Attack Visitation Rhodes
D1694 Melissa Shanteler 2021 MA D3 Defense Mansfield Mansfield Gold Star Western New England
D1693 Megan Cuddy 2021 MA D3 Attack Natick Natick Gold Star Wheaton
D1691 Ava Gesner 2021 MA D3 Midfield Norton Norton Gold Star Worcester State
D1690 Grace Thomason 2021 OH NAIA Defense Fairfield Fairfield Aquinas
D1605 Peyton Mellman 2021 MA D3 Attack Wrentham King Philip Gold Star Occidental
D1505 Edie Threshie 2021 CT D3 Attack Stratford Stratford Gold Coast Salve Regina
D1167 Marygrace DelliSanti 2021 CT D3 Attack Wilton Greens Farms Academy Gold Coast Gettysburg
D0847 Reagan Tenaglia 2021 CT D1 Midfield New Fairifield New Fairifield Gold Coast Army
D0747 Katie Jones 2021 MA D1 Attack Franklin Franklin Gold Star Connecticut
F1709 Claire Davenport 2022 CT D3 Midfield Fairfield Fairfield Ludlowe Gold Coast William Smith
F1659 Ruby Ackerman 2022 CT D3 Midfield Bethel Bethel Gold Coast Utica
F1506 Kelly Ford 2022 CT D1 Defense New Fairfield New Fairfield Gold Coast Bryant
F1505 Emma Wymes 2022 MA D1 Attack North Attleboro Moses Brown Gold Star Bryant
F1475 Kristy Norko 2022 MA D2 Defense Attleboro Bishop Feehan Gold Star Bentley
F1455 Grace Fritzsche 2022 CT D2 Goalie New Fairfield New Fairfield Gold Coast Saint Rose
F1432 Kelley DeBellis 2022 CT D3 Attack New Fairfield New Fairfield Gold Coast Framingham State
F1367 Brooke Lacey 2022 CT D1 Defense Bethel Bethel Gold Coast Saint Francis
F1206 Allison Palmer 2022 CT D2 Attack Fairfield Fairfield Warde Gold Coast Southern Connecticut
F1141 Emma Roe 2022 CT D3 Attack Bethel Bethel Gold Coast Westfield State
F1121 Haley Izydorczak 2022 MA D2 Midfield Wrentham King Philip Gold Star Saint Anselm
F1063 Kenzie Baker 2022 MA D1 Midfield Franklin Franklin Gold Star Massachusetts-Lowell
F1038 Colleen Rattigan 2022 CT D1 Midfield New Fairfield New Fairfield Gold Coast Manhattan
F1036 Morgan Carroll 2022 CT D1 Goalie Norwalk Brien McMahon Gold Coast Marist
F0776 Melissa Shanteler 2022 MA D3 Defense Mansfield Mansfield Gold Star Western New England
F0505 Ava Romanello 2022 CT D1 Attack New Fairfield New Fairfield Gold Coast Virginia Tech
F0504 Audra Hansen 2022 CT D1 Midfield Stamford Westhill Gold Coast Massachusetts-Lowell
F0485 Aidan Summer 2022 NY D1 Goalie North Salem John Jay-Cross River Gold Coast/Primetime Siena
F0432 Catherine Dineen 2022 CT D1 Defense Wilton Wilton Gold Coast Bucknell
F0397 Ashley Young 2022 CT D1 Attack Redding Joel Barlow Gold Coast/Soundcros Lehigh
F0371 Jordan Siemonsen 2022 CT D1 Defense New Fairfield New Fairfield Gold Coast Lafayette
F0264 Isabelle Casucci 2022 CT D1 Attack Fairfield Saint Joseph Gold Coast Marquette
F0221 Kate O'Rourke 2022 MA D1 Midfield Franklin Franklin Gold Star New Hampshire
F0189 Juliana Pagano 2022 CT D1 Defense Monroe Masuk Gold Coast Bucknell
F0155 Heather Clark 2022 CT D1 Defense New Fairfield New Fairfield Gold Coast Massachusetts
H0329 Kaitlyn Carney 2023 MA D1 Midfield Franklin Franklin Goldstar James Madison
H0140 Katie Peterson 2023 MA D1 Midfield Franklin Franklin Gold Star Massachusetts
H0056 Isabel DiNanno 2023 CT D1 Midfield Wilton Wilton Gold Coast/CT Grizzl Michigan
C2688 Kylie Sullivan 2020 NH D1 Midfield Portsmouth Darlington School Granite State Presbyterian
C2687 Josephina Szmanda 2020 IL D2 Attack Naperville Nequa Valley Quincy
C2040 Caroline Boudreau 2020 NH D2 Midfield/Def Milford Milford Granite State Southern New Hampshi
C2039 Julia Gorski 2020 IN D3 Attack Indianapolis Roncalli St. Mary's (IN)
C2025 Brooke Ellis 2020 NH D3 Attack Hancock Contoocook Valley Granite State Keene State
C2024 Olivia Clingerman 2020 NY D3 Defense Waterloo Waterloo/Genesee CC Keuka
C1833 Savannah Behn 2020 NH D1 Midfield Amherst Souhegan Granite State Butler
C1594 Melanie Hutchinson 2020 NH D1 Midfield Merrimack Merrimack Granite State George Mason
C1355 Kirsten Mcintire 2020 NH D1 Attack Nashua Nashua South Granite State Merrimack
C0901 Grace Chicko 2020 NH D2 Attack Londonderry Londonderry Granite State Assumption
C0737 Shelby Cole 2020 NH D2 Midfield Gilford Gilford Granite State Lock Haven
C0613 Reagan Buhrman 2020 NH D2 Defense Center Harbor Inter-Lakes Granite State Saint Leo
C0612 Elizabeth Clark 2020 MA D2 Goalie Westfield Westfield Saint Leo
C0577 Rileigh Bunton 2020 NH D2 Goalie Weare Nashua South Granite State Southern Connecticut
C0476 Maddy Roelofs 2020 NH D3 Midfield Portsmouth Portsmouth Granite State Bates
C0471 Corinne Lamond 2020 NH D3 Defense Portsmouth Portsmouth Granite State Bowdoin
C0402 Emily Colburn 2020 NH D3 Midfield Nashua Nashua South Granite State Framingham State
C0082 Julie Martin 2020 NH D3 Attack Merrimack Merrimack Granite State Western New England
D2279 Madison Hamilton 2021 MA D3 Defense Pepperell Williston Northampto Granite State York
D2197 Makayla Murray 2021 NH D1 Midfield Bow Bow Granite State Saint Francis
D2133 Isabella Sutton 2021 NH D2 Goalie Swanzey Monadnock Granite State Slippery Rock
D1651 Caroline Taggart 2021 NH D3 Midfield Amherst St. Paul's School (N Granite State Bates
D1506 Avery Karavas 2021 NH D3 Attack Amherst Souhegan Granite State/NH Tom Wesleyan (CT)
D1468 Gracie Pierce 2021 NH D3 Attack Goffstown Goffstown Granite State Springfield
D1435 Jordan Highley 2021 MA D2 Attack Pepperell North Middlesex Granite State Davenport
D1434 Mackenzie McCormick 2021 TX D1 Goalie Flower Mound Argyl 214 Furman
D1293 Caroline Luff 2021 NH D3 Defense North Hampton Phillips Exeter Granite State Chicago
D1137 Grace Mumford 2021 NH D3 Midfield Plymouth Groton School (MA) Granite State Middlebury
F1593 Rosemary Crooker 2022 NH D3 Defense Francestown Williston Northampto Granite State Union
F1561 Jessica Chamberlin 2022 NH D3 Attack Bow Bow Granite State Wheaton (MA)
F1540 Isabella Wang 2022 NH D3 Defense Concord St. Paul's (NH) Granite State Colby
F1340 Sierra Kimball 2022 NH D2 Defense Amherst Souhegan Granite State Saint Michael's
F1274 Meg Cole 2022 NH D1 Midfield Henniker Governor’s Academy Granite State Colgate
F1140 Natalie Daniels 2022 NH D3 Midfield Concord Proctor Academy Granite State William Smith
F0967 Mary Martinson 2022 NH D3 Attack Concord Concord Granite State Denison
F0775 Elle Stevenson 2022 NH D1 Midfield Amherst Souhegan Granite State Boston University
F0274 Cali Bishop 2022 NH D1 Midfield Weare Souhegan Granite State Louisville
C1518 Maxine String 2020 NJ D1 Attack Pedricktown Ursuline Academy Greene Turtle (DE) Jacksonville
C1517 Olivia Suazo 2020 MD D1 Attack Ellicott City Mount Hebron Jacksonville
C1141 Holly Jones 2020 DE D1 Defense Newark Padua Academy Greene Turtle (DE) Saint Francis
C0705 Mia Gifford 2020 DE D2 Attack Ursuline Academy Greene Turtle (DE) Millersville
C2490 Ally Moir 2020 FL D3 Attack St. John's Bartram Trail Grizzlies Oglethorpe
C2489 Mary Rivera 2020 GA D3 Defense Acworth Allatoona Oglethorpe
C2488 Asia Williams 2020 GA D3 Goalie Cumming Mt. Pisgah Oglethorpe
C1990 Caitlyn Wilson 2020 TX D1 Defense Allen Allen GRIT Delaware State
C1898 Peyton Murphy 2020 TX D1 Attack Austin Westlake GRIT Army
C1870 Kaelin Isaacson 2020 TX D1 Midfield Sugar Land Clements GRIT/Tenacity/Skywal Boston University
C1854 Margaret Woodberry 2020 TX D1 Goalie Dallas Hockaday GRIT Brown
C1759 Zoe McElhaney 2020 TX D1 Midfield Frisco Wakeland GRIT Colorado
C1558 Victoria Greenberg 2020 TX D1 Midfield Allen Episcopal School of GRIT High Point
C1459 Emma Kaiser 2020 TX D1 Midfield Dallas Greenhill School GRIT Lehigh
C1076 Caleigh Wilbourn 2020 TX D1 Attack Spring The Woodlands Christ GRIT Stony Brook
C1070 Evan Johnston 2020 TX D1 Defense Hockaday School GRIT Syracuse
C0756 Amanda Shoup 2020 TX D2 Attack The Woodlands The Woodlands GRIT Lee
C0501 Mary Gum 2020 TX D3 Defense Dallas Hockaday School GRIT Amherst
D2477 Katelyn Sclafani 2021 TX D1 Attack Southlake Southlake Carroll GRIT East Carolina
D2243 Kate Vlasek 2021 TX D3 Midfield Houston Kinkaid GRIT Southwestern
D1797 An Poropat 2021 TX D2 Defense Cypress Cypress Ranch GRIT Davenport
D1540 Bryanne Harner 2021 TX D1 Attack Friendswood Friendswood GRIT Akron
D1411 Kate Marano 2021 TX D1 Attack Dallas Greenhill School GRIT Drexel
D1406 Izzy Ehrlich 2021 TX D2 Attack Missouri City Episcopal GRIT CSU Pueblo
D1405 Maddy Charest 2021 TX D3 Attack Dallas Hockaday School GRIT Tufts
D1175 Sophie Patton 2021 TX D1 Defense Southlake Southlake Carroll GRIT East Carolina
D0846 Catherine Theut 2021 TX D1 Goalie Kingswood Kingswood GRIT/Tenacity Army
D0732 Katina Christensen 2021 TX D1 Midfield Houston St. John's School GRIT Dartmouth
D0450 Elizabeth Kelley 2021 TX D1 Attack Dallas Episcopal School of GRIT Navy
D0413 Ava Kristynik 2021 TX D1 Midfield Southlake Liberty Christian (S GRIT Notre Dame
D0352 Samantha Whiting 2021 TX D1 Midfield Coppell Episcopal School of GRIT Princeton
D0210 Payton Meister 2021 TX D1 Defense Coppell Episcopal School of GRIT Virginia
D0164 Marymegan Wright 2021 SC D1 Midfield Myrtle Beach Phillips Exeter (NH) GRIT Yale
D0150 Sara Hiller 2021 TX D2 Midfield Katy Cinco Ranch GRIT Colorado Mesa
F1764 Kamryn Chase Coleman 2022 TX D1 Defense Houston St Agnes Academy GRIT/Nation United Howard
F1557 Kathryn Bruechner 2022 TX D1 Midfield McKinney McKinney Boyd GRIT American
F1532 Haley Wenzel 2022 TX D3 Attack Coppell Coppell GRIT Westminster (PA)
F1515 Chloe Pender 2022 FL D3 Midfield Saint Augustine Bartram Trail Grizzlies/FL Shine Berry
F1436 Jenna Nowland 2022 TX D3 Midfield Dallas Bishop Lynch GRIT Dickinson
F1416 Elizabeth Muller 2022 TX D3 Attack Missouri City Lamar GRIT Sewanee
F1253 Kassidy Isaacson 2022 TX D1 Midfield Sugar Land Clements GRIT Michigan
F1183 Anna Gum 2022 TX D3 Attack Dallas Hockaday School GRIT Hamilton
F0948 Braeden Arkless 2022 TX D1 Attack Humble Kinkaid School GRIT Saint Joseph's
F0774 Sasha Arlinghaus 2022 TX D1 Attack Bellaire Lamar GRIT Campbell
F0708 Bella Van Hoosier 2022 TX D1 Defense North Richland Hills Southlake Carroll GRIT Cincinnati
F0676 Margaret Krieg 2022 TX D1 Goalie Dallas Episcopal School of GRIT Canisius
F0675 Jamyria Woods 2022 TX D1 Midfield Dallas Irma Rangel/Bridge GRIT San Diego State
F0461 Faith Wooters 2022 TX D1 Midfield McKinney McKinney Boyd GRIT Syracuse
F0440 Kaileigh Wallace 2022 TX D1 Midfield Southlake Southlake Carroll GRIT Mercer
F0404 Landry Grover 2022 TX D1 Midfield Dallas Hockaday School GRIT Denver
F0396 Cheyanne Carson-Banister 2022 TX D1 Goalie Frisco Episcopal School of GRIT Binghamton
F0368 Katelyn Sclafani 2022 TX D1 Attack Southlake Southlake Carroll GRIT East Carolina
F0242 Minje Kwun 2022 TX D1 Attack Dallas Hockaday School GRIT/TLC Dartmouth
H0246 Fiona Tanis 2023 TX D1 Midfield Austin St. Michael’s GRIT Mercer
H0235 Grace Hoverman 2023 TX D1 Attack Dallas Hockaday School GRIT Columbia
H0119 Reese Robinson 2023 TX D1 Midfield McKinney Mckinney North GRIT Rutgers
C2756 Jessie Rosser 2020 PA D2 Midfield Kennett Square Kennett GrnTurtle (DE) Millersville
C2755 Emily Martucci 2020 NY D3 Defense Monroe Monroe-Woodbury Misericordia
C2754 Mya Allison 2020 IL D2 Defense Swansea Belleville East Missouri Western Sta
C2753 Nia Austin 2020 MO D2 Defense Raytown Notre Dame de Sion Missouri Western Sta
D2575 Rory Essick 2021 DE D3 Goalie Newark Newark Charter GrnTurtle Bridgewater (VA)
D2574 Cayla Greenleaf 2021 MA D3 Attack Ipswich Ipswich Bridgewater State (M
D2522 Nicole Crivelli 2021 DE CLUB Attack Hockesson Tower Hill School GrnTurtle Southern Methodist
D2040 Kiera McCormick 2021 DE D3 Attack Wilmington Padua Academy GrnTurtle Susquehanna
C3406 Grace Hughes 2020 MD D3 Defense Rosedale Eastern Technical Ground Control Eastern Mennonite
C3405 Sarah Pereverzoff 2020 PA D3 Defense Akron Ephrata Eastern Mennonite
C3404 Kendra Haselow 2020 WI D3 Defense Franklin Franklin Hamline
C3403 Jessica Anichini 2020 IL D3 Crystal Lake Crystal Lake Hendrix
C3402 Isabella Ifrah 2020 AR D3 Attack Little Rock Pulaski Academy Hendrix
C3401 Mackenzie Musgrove 2020 NY D3 Attack Niagara-Wheatfield Hilbert
C3400 Tate Hurley 2020 TX D3 Defense Mckinney Mckinney Boyd Hollins
C3399 Saylor Pitts 2020 VA D3 Attack Urbanna Christchurch Hollins
C3398 Alison Sawyer 2020 VA D3 Midfield Palmyra Fluvanna County Hollins
C3397 Montanna Carrier 2020 RI D3 Attack Richmond Chariho Husson
C3396 Gabriella Chambers 2020 ME D3 Defense Winslow Winslow Husson
C3395 Emma Ward 2020 ME D3 Defense Windham Windham Husson
C3394 Caitlin Davitt 2020 WI D3 Goalie Waunakee Waunakee Illinois Tech
C3393 Jades Luu 2020 IL D3 Defense Schaumburg Schaumburg Illinois Tech
C3392 Isabella DiMucci 2020 IL D3 Arlington Heights Saint Viator Illinois Wesleyan
C3391 Britney Maldonado 2020 IL D3 Attack Hoffman Estates Conant Illinois Wesleyan
C3390 Olivia Mangan 2020 WI D3 Goalie Franklin Franklin Illinois Wesleyan
C2632 Callie Vaudry 2020 ON D1 Midfield Hamilton Everest Academy Hamilton Youngstown State
C3213 Asiana Cothran 2020 MD D3 Midfield Baltimore Miss Halls School Harlem Concordia-Wisconsin
C2734 Jazmine Servance 2020 MD D2 Defense Baltimore IND/Vermont Academy Harlem Missouri Western Sta
C2733 Alex Shaffer 2020 WV D2 Midfield Morgantown Morgantown/Alderson Missouri Western Sta
C2732 Morgan Skyles 2020 MO D2 Midfield Eureka Northwest/Missouri-S Missouri Western Sta
C2731 Sarah Cecil 2020 TN NAIA Midfield Harriman Harriman Montreat
C2730 Evelin Montada 2020 FL NAIA Midfield Lakeland Lakeland Montreat
C2729 Jailyn Munoz 2020 MD NAIA Midfield New Carrollton Eleanor Roosevelt Montreat
C2728 Mackenna Stidd 2020 SC NAIA Goalie Pawleys Island Waccamaw Montreat
C1573 Lenaijah Ferguson 2020 MD D1 Attack Baltimore Frederick Gunn Schoo Harlem Lax Hartford
D2568 Kimberly Cardona 2021 MD D3 Goalie Oldfields Harlem Colby
D2567 Eva Clement 2021 ME D3 Midfield Falmouth Falmouth Colby
D2566 Abby Clothier 2021 NJ D3 Defense Ridgewood Montclair Kimberley Colby
D2511 Amaia Jones 2021 MD NAIA Midfield Baltimore Western Harlem Multnomah
D2510 Rachel Snider 2021 OH NAIA Goalie Westerville Westerville North Lourdes
D2214 Samantha Diaz 2021 CA D3 Attack Los Angeles Harlem/Fire Ohio Wesleyan
F1490 Dylan Allen 2022 NJ D1 Midfield Hackensack Choate Rosemary Hall Harlem/DEWLax Princeton
D2656 Lauren Gray 2021 NY D1 Midfield Clifton Park Shenendehowa/Syracus Haudenosaunee Saint Joseph's
D2479 Scotia Snyder 2021 NY D1 Midfield Irving Gowanda Haudenosaunee/Lady R Coastal Carolina
D2465 Fantasy Jimerson-Kenjocket 2021 NY D3 Goalie Lake Shore Haudenosaunee Alfred
D2464 Brielle Collins 2021 MI D3 Defense Stanton Central Montcalm Alma
D2463 Kyla Painter 2021 CA D3 Midfield Wildomar Murrieta Mesa Augustana
D2462 Milena Sciolino 2021 NY D3 Midfield Buffalo Amherst John Carroll
F1050 Gia Gasdia 2022 MD D2 Defense Havre De Grace Havre De Grace HdG Mount Olive
D1396 Sydney Landauer 2021 OR D3 Attack Portland Jesuit 3D (OR) Pomona-Pitzer
F1489 Elyssa Bower 2022 VA D1 Defense Aldie Champe 3D VA Radford
C0687 Sydney Ormond 2020 VA D2 Midfield Haymarket Battlefield 3D VA/Capital North Greenville
C2963 Leah Hueber 2020 PA D2 Defense Glenside Bishop McDevitt HEADstrong Shippensburg
C2962 Josie Barton 2020 PA D3 Defense Pittsburgh North Allegheny Thiel
C2667 Raeleigh Pollock 2020 FL NAIA Midfield Trenton Santa Fe Heatwave St. Andrews
C2666 Dania Rupert 2020 NC NAIA Defense Fayetteville Cape Fear St. Andrews
C1599 Lauren Donofrio 2020 PA D1 Defense Ambler Wissahickon HEADStrong/Dynamite George Mason
C0582 Alexa Juska 2020 PA D2 Defense Lansdale North Penn HEADstrong Slippery Rock
C0149 Lucy Sullivan 2020 PA D3 Attack Plymouth Meeting Plymouth Whitemarsh HEADStrong Stockton
D2512 Lesha Karaba 2021 PA CLUB Midfield Glenside Abington HEADstrong Arizona State
D2370 Madison Hennelly 2021 PA D3 Attack Ivyland Council Rock South HEADStrong Elizabethtown
D2368 Jamie Kubach 2021 PA D3 Goalie Philadelphia Penn Charter HEADStrong Fairleigh Dickinson
D1767 Danielle Stavely 2021 FL D2 Defense Naples Gulf Coast Heat North Greenville
D1632 Laine Walterson 2021 NJ D1 Attack Egg Harbor Township Egg Harbor HEADstrong/Southshor Iona
D1496 Lilly Alessandro 2021 PA D3 Defense Jenkintown Abington HEADstrong Stockton
D1482 Haley Lawyer 2021 PA D3 Attack Glenside Archbishop Wood HEADStrong Washington & Jeffers
D1321 Julia McCann 2021 PA D3 Attack Audubon Methacton HEADstrong Ursinus
D1320 Maeve Leonzi 2021 PA D3 Midfield Allentown Parkland HEADstrong Ursinus
D0061 Kayla Hillaert 2021 PA D2 Midfield Quakertown Quakertown HEADstrong Shippensburg
F1640 Rebecca Clark 2022 PA D2 Midfield Bryn Athyn Academy of the New C HEADstrong/Big 4 HHH Lynn
F1129 Riley Horoshko 2022 PA D1 Goalie Macungie Allentown Central Ca HEADstrong Temple
F1045 Emma Baker 2022 PA D1 Midfield Jeffersonville Shipley School HEADStrong Akron
F0885 Camille Hubbs 2022 PA D3 Goalie Gwynedd Wissahickon HEADstrong Ursinus
C3349 Elizabeth Hesen 2020 MD D3 Defense Glenwood Glenelg Heros Salisbury
C3327 Ally De Bels 2020 MD D3 Defense Ellicott City Mount Hebron Heros St. Mary's (MD)
C3141 Olivia Chory 2020 MD D2 Midfield Atholton Heros East Stroudsburg
C3140 Hannah Strausser 2020 PA D2 Defense Twin Valley East Stroudsburg
C3034 Colby Cooper 2020 MD D1 Defense Upper Marlboro Wise Heros/Nation United/ Howard
C2752 Madison Brady 2020 MD D2 Attack Millersville Severna Park/Howard Heros/Integrity Missouri Western Sta
C2751 Shannon Buehre 2020 MO D2 Attack Lee's Summit Lee's Summit N/Saint Missouri Western Sta
C2750 Jillian DeMaddalena 2020 MO D2 Attack Platte City Park Hill Missouri Western Sta
C2749 Brooke Freeman 2020 MN D2 Attack Champlin Freeman/Upper Iowa Missouri Western Sta
C2748 Olivia Futrell 2020 IL D2 Attack Alton Alton Missouri Western Sta
C2747 Kari Ham 2020 MO D2 Goalie St. Louis Rosati Kain 410 Missouri Western Sta
C2746 Mariyah Harper 2020 VA D2 Defense Alexandria Edison/Alderson Broa Missouri Western Sta
C2745 Madison Iandoli 2020 FL D2 Midfield Palm City Martin County/Guilfo Missouri Western Sta
C2470 Madeline Davis 2020 MD D3 Defense Mount Airy South Carroll Heros Salisbury
C2469 Brielle Bouchard 2020 FL NAIA Attack Atlantic Beach Bolles SCAD
C2468 Marley Barton 2020 FL D3 Jacksonville Bolles Sewanee
C2467 Lauren Dorsey 2020 MD D2 Attack Frederick Thomas Johnson Shippensburg
C2093 Sydney Hill 2020 MD D2 Attack Mount Airy South Carroll Heros Lynn
C2092 Olivia Mattioni 2020 PA D3 Midfield Plymouth Whitemarsh Maritime
C2091 Amie Donner 2020 MI CLUB Grand Blanc Grand Blanc Michigan State
C2090 Abby Stanley 2020 MI CLUB Goalie Grand Blanc Grand Blanc Michigan State
C2089 Christina Myers 2020 FL NAIA Attack Wahneta Winter Haven Midland
C1813 Rasa Welsh 2020 MD D1 Attack Ellicott City Centennial Heros Campbell
C1624 Kelly Schluederberg 2020 MD D1 Midfield Elkridge Howard Heros Florida
C1620 Sloane Skalstad 2020 MD D1 Midfield Pasadena Mount deSales Heros Fresno State
C1548 Chloe Sedlar 2020 MD D1 Attack Westminster Westminster Heros/Check-Hers Hofstra
C1520 Jenna Peed 2020 MD D1 Midfield Elkridge Howard Heros/M&D Jacksonville
C1489 Julia Weiss 2020 MD D1 Goalie Sykesville South Carroll Heros Kennesaw State
C1391 Madison Sesay 2020 MD D1 Defense Elkridge Glenelg Country Heros/Nation United Maryland
C1254 Emily Goline 2020 MD D1 Attack Frederick Walkersville Heros/FS Old Dominion
C1222 Lindsey Marshall 2020 MD D1 Midfield Catonsvile Catonsville Heros Towson
C1138 Ashley O'Byrne 2020 MD D1 Defense Woodbine Glenelg Heros Saint Joseph's
C1134 Kolby Weeden 2020 MD D1 Attack Catonsville Catonsville Heros Saint Joseph's
C1057 Paige Abbott 2020 MD D1 Midfield South Carroll Heros Towson
C1056 Paiton Abbott 2020 MD D1 Midfield South Carroll Heros Towson
C1036 Kennedy Evans 2020 MD D1 Defense South Carroll Heros UMBC
C1034 Dymin Gerow 2020 VA D1 Attack Episcopal (VA) Heros UMBC
C0993 Maggie Bornyek 2020 MD D1 Defense Sykesville Century Heros/M&D Virginia Commonwealt
C0992 Kayla Brusco 2020 MD D1 Midfield Woodstock Marriott's Ridge Heros Virginia Commonwealt
C0987 Leah Spalding 2020 MD D1 Midfield Hanover Howard Heros Virginia Commonwealt
C0983 Lillian Kannapell 2020 MD D1 Goalie Chevy Chase Holy Child Heros Virginia Tech
C0956 Courtney Vasquenza 2020 MD D1 Defense Winfield South Carroll Heros William & Mary
C0695 Shaelyn Yermal 2020 MD D2 Attack Laurel St. Vincent Pallotti Heros Mount Olive
C0298 Emma Miller 2020 MD D3 Defense Marriotts Ridge Heros McDaniel
C0273 Meredith Arterburn 2020 MD D3 Attack Glenelg Heros MIT
D2661 Madison Sesay 2021 MD D1 Defense Elkridge Glenelg Country/Mary Heros/Nation United Richmond
D1828 Molly Flynn 2021 MD D1 Defense Laurel Atholton Heros Longwood
D1785 Grace Dickey 2021 MD D2 Goalie Catonsville Glenelg Country Heros Frostburg State
D1778 Kyleigh Eaton 2021 MD D2 Goalie Columbia Atholton Heros Limestone
D1662 Anna Hackett 2021 MD D1 Midfield Sykesville Century Heros Elon
D1652 Haley Kampert 2021 MD D1 Midfield Ellicott City Mount Hebron Heros Army
D1648 Kailey Bawcombe 2021 MD D2 Goalie New Market Oakdale Heros Flagler
D1187 Katherine Munter 2021 MD D3 Defense Elkridge Notre Dame Prep Heros Colby
D1027 Karina Maksym 2021 MD D3 Defense Mount Airy Mount de Sales Heros Arcadia
D1006 Kiersten Hartman 2021 MD D3 Attack Reisterstown Franklin Heros Salisbury
D1005 Kendall Rakes 2021 MD D3 Defense Mount Airy South Carroll Heros Salisbury
D1004 Emily Van Reenan 2021 MD D3 Midfield Eldersburg Liberty Heros Salisbury
D0968 Louisa Lagera 2021 MD D2 Attack Ellicott City Centennial Heros Shippensburg
D0960 Anna Towle 2021 MD D1 Defense West Friendship Glenelg Heros Coastal Carolina
D0813 Colleen Kazanjian 2021 MD D1 Goalie Bullis School Heros Bucknell
D0792 Maggie Merrill 2021 MD D1 Attack Marriottsville Marriotts Ridge Heros Central Michigan
D0685 Caroline Meininger 2021 MD D1 Defense Ellicott City Marriotts Ridge Heros East Carolina
D0664 Josie Hahn 2021 MD D1 Defense Catonsville St. Paul's Heros Florida
D0624 Caitlyn Baehr 2021 MD D1 Midfield Glenwood Glenelg Heros High Point
D0541 Allyna Threatt 2021 MD D1 Attack Millersville Old Mill Heros/Integrity Longwood
D0527 Ellie Wiechert 2021 MD D1 Midfield Elkridge Howard Heros Loyola
D0515 Chloe Birckhead 2021 MD D1 Attack Glenwood Glenelg Heros Marist
D0495 Cecelia Pell 2021 MD D1 Midfield Catonsville Glenelg Country Heros Maryland
D0381 Gracie Smith 2021 MD D1 Defense Laytonsville Good Councel Heros Penn
D0368 Sydney Naylor 2021 MD D1 Attack Glenelg Country Scho Heros/Rebels Pittsburgh
D0343 Julie Elover 2021 MD D1 Defense Pikesville Pikesville Heros Radford
D0331 Chelsea Coleman 2021 MD D1 Midfield Franklin Heros Robert Morris
D0328 Paige Krawczel 2021 MD D1 Defense Rockville Rockville Heros/Rebels Robert Morris
D0243 Caroline Rehder 2021 MD D1 Midfield Catonsville Glenelg Country Heros Syracuse
D0242 Mia Rehkemper 2021 MD D1 Attack Catonsville Mount de Sales Hero's Towson
D0204 Molly Metz 2021 MD D1 Attack Glenelg Heros Virginia Commonwealt
D0125 Caroline Ford 2021 MD D2 Defense Glenelg Glenelg Hero's/Diamond Indianapolis
D0035 Regan Kawa 2021 MD D3 Attack Towson Notre Dame Prep Heros Dickinson
F1731 Kendall Dean 2022 MD D1 Midfield Columbia Atholton Heros/Nation United Princeton
F1520 Molly Sloan 2022 MD D2 Attack West Friendship Glenelg Heros Flagler
F1479 Ainsley Towle 2022 MD D1 Attack West Friendship Glenelg Heros Wofford
F1386 Carleigh Callahan 2022 MD D1 Midfield Glenwood Glenelg Heros George Washington
F1052 Peyton Sims 2022 MA D1 Attack Ellicott City Mount Hebron Heros Mount St. Mary's
F0957 Liberty Topka 2022 MD D3 Defense Silver Spring Holy Child Heros/Rebels/M&D York
F0863 Lindsey Slifer 2022 MD D2 Midfield Pasadena Archbishop Spalding Heros/Bay Area Virginia Commonwealt
F0805 Lily Davis 2022 MD D1 Defense Cooksville Glenelg Heros Winthrop
F0729 Caroline Albert 2022 MD D2 Midfield Marriottsville Marriotts Ridge Heros Rollins
F0513 Mackenzie Kolb 2022 MD D2 Defense Baltimore St. Paul's Heros/Diamonds Florida Southern
F0512 Julianna Ott 2022 MD D3 Midfield Woodbine Glenelg Heros Salisbury
F0483 Katie Bornyek 2022 MD D1 Defense Sykesville Century Heros Virginia Commonwealt
F0479 Jessie Barke 2022 MD D1 Midfield Ellicott City Mount Hebron Heros Virginia Commonwealt
F0472 Anna Hackett 2022 MD D1 Midfield Sykesville Century Heros Elon
F0471 Lauren Hackett 2022 MD D3 Attack Sykesville Century Heros Salisbury
F0466 Kennedy Lee 2022 MD D1 Defense Franklin Kennedy Lee Heros/Nation United/ Virginia Commonwealt
F0431 Arianna Silvestri 2022 MD D1 Midfield Catonsville Glenelg Country Heros Navy
F0257 Ellie Dassoulas 2022 MD D1 Midfield Towson Roland Park Heros/TLC Delaware
F0181 Josephine Pell 2022 MD D1 Midfield Catonsville Glenelg Country Scho Heros James Madison
F0174 Cydney Lisk 2022 MD D1 Defense Catonsville Glenelg Country Scho Heros/Nation United Loyola
F0152 Caroline Little 2022 MD D1 Midfield Eldersburg Century Hero's Virginia Tech
F0128 Maggie Weisman 2022 MD D1 Midfield Mount Airy Glenelg Country Heros Maryland
F0104 Neve O'Ferrall 2022 MD D1 Defense Catonsville Glenelg Country Scho Heros Maryland
F0040 Jocelyn Torres 2022 MD D1 Goalie Glenwood Glenelg Hero's Virginia Tech
F0028 Sophie Cipolla 2022 MD D1 Midfield Glenwood Glenelg Heros William & Mary
F0010 Emma Kennedy 2022 MD D1 Attack Cooksville Glenelg Heros Navy
F0007 Maura Murphy 2022 MD D1 Midfield Woodbine Glenelg Heros Navy
H0285 Meaghan O'Hare 2023 MD D1 Midfield Annapolis St. Mary's Heros Notre Dame
H0242 Cate O'Ferrall 2023 MD D1 Defense Catonsville Glenelg Country Scho Heros Rutgers
H0232 Grace Brukiewa 2023 MD D1 Attack Woodbine Glenelg Heros Jacksonville
H0221 Blair Byrne 2023 MD D1 Midfield Frederick Glenelg Country Heros Clemson
H0220 Regan Byrne 2023 MD D1 Attack Frederick Glenelg Country Heros Clemson
H0219 Camryn Pfundstein 2023 MD D1 Midfield Annapolis St. Mary's Heros Clemson
H0173 Ashley Dyer 2023 MD D1 Defense Elkridge Glenelg Country Heros Florida
H0171 Frannie Hahn 2023 MD D1 Attack Catonsville St. Paul's (MD) Heros Florida
H0157 Madeline Herman 2023 MD D1 Attack Catonsville Glenelg Country Heros Jacksonville
H0074 Ava Keenan 2023 MD D1 Midfield Urbana Glenelg Country Heros Princeton
H0026 Isabella Tan 2023 MD D1 Attack Lutherville-Timonium Notre Dame Prep Heros/M&D San Diego State
C2166 Jordan Boudrot 2020 MA D3 Defense Billerica Billerica Memorial HGR Fitchburg State
C2165 Riley Marconi 2020 NY D3 Midfield/Att Rochester Gates-Chili/Genesee Fredonia
C0808 Katy Dorandi 2020 NH D2 Midfield Plaistow Methuen HGR Franklin Pierce
D1733 AJ Paton 2021 NH D3 Goalie Exeter Exeter HGR/Middlesex Bears Colby-Sawyer
D1397 Hanna Goodreau 2021 MA D3 Attack North Reading Bishop Fenwick HGR Hartwick
D1305 Kloe Martin 2021 MA D2 Midfield Dracut Cushing Academy HGR Barton
F1743 Ashley Silva 2022 MA D3 Attack Rowley Triton HGR Bridgewater State (M
F1716 Fiona Dean 2022 MA D3 Goalie Haverhill Haverhill HGR Southern New England
F0877 Isabella Dimare 2022 MA D3 Goalie Wakefield Wakefield HGR Framingham State
C0852 Baylee Mee 2020 NV D2 Midfield Reno Galena High Sierra CSU-Pueblo
C0851 Annika Ponse 2020 CO D2 Goalie Mountain Vista CSU-Pueblo
F1402 Ainsley Alejo 2022 NV NAIA Defense Reno Damonte Ranch High Sierra/Avalanch Westcliff
D1447 Maura Kilcoyne 2021 MD D3 Defense Clarksville River Hill HoCo Swarthmore
D1082 Ella Novak 2021 MD D3 Midfield Columbia Wilde Lake HoCo Wisconsin-Eau Claire
D1024 Jasmine James 2021 MD D2 Goalie Clarksville River Hill HOCO Charleston (WV)
D0019 Bailey Schneeman 2021 MD D3 Attack Westminster Westminster HoCo/Rebels Wilkes
F1074 Nicole Graham 2022 MD D3 Midfield Olney Sherwood HoCo Shenandoah
F0697 Shawn Coombs 2022 MD D2 Defense Woodbine Glenelg HoCo/Check-Hers Shippensburg
H0255 Riley Matthiesen 2023 MD D1 Attack Eldersburg Liberty HoCo East Carolina
D2657 Rilea Fusco 2021 NY D1 Attack Yorktown Heights Yorktown/Syracuse HOS Saint Joseph's
C3182 Kaci Reid 2020 GA D2 Attack Canton Cherokee/Concordia-S Hotlanta/Dixie Stix Mount Olive
C3181 Alina Boyce 2020 MN D2 Midfield Minnetonka Hopkins/Concordia-St Mount Olive
C2926 Aimie Perino 2020 AL D1 Midfield Vestavia Hills Vestavia Hills Hotbama Gardner-Webb
C2514 Audrey Dutton 2020 GA D2 Midfield Lawrenceville Peachtree Ridge Hotlanta Lee
C2513 Sydney Floyd 2020 SC D2 Attack Little Mountain Chapin Lees-McRae
C2474 Anna-Marie Gazzo 2020 GA NAIA Attack Suwanee Peachtree Ridge Hotlanta Reinhardt
C0688 Danielle Laplume 2020 GA D2 Midfield Lawrenceville Brookwood Hotlanta/ATL Storm/L North Greenville
C0684 Emily Zambrano 2020 GA D2 Defense Lawrenceville Peachtree Ridge Hotlanta North Greenville
C0017 Sara Isabell Villacorta 2020 GA NAIA Defense West Forsyth Hotlanta Reinhardt
D2242 Christina Fischborn 2021 TN D3 Goalie Jasper Chattanooga Girls Hotlanta Warren Wilson
C2539 Avery Beck-Davis 2020 TX D2 Defense Flower Mound Flower Mound Houston Hot Sauce Colorado-Colorado Sp
C2538 Teresa Lacayo 2020 CO D2 Midfield Colorado Springs Cheyenne Mountain/Co Colorado-Colorado Sp
C2537 Julia Patrick 2020 CA D2 Midfield Tustin Beckman Colorado-Colorado Sp
C0561 Abigail Reed 2020 NH D2 Midfield Dover Berwick Academy (ME) Houlagan Stonehill
D1954 Naomi Menczywor 2021 NH D3 Goalie Derry Pinkerton Academy Houlagan Westminster (PA)
D1243 Zoey Cormican 2021 NH D3 Goalie Rochester Spaulding Houlagan Roger Williams
C3459 McKenna Sears 2020 PA NAIA Attack Selinsgrove Selinsgrove Hurricanes St. Ambrose
C3458 Madison Andrews 2020 UT NAIA Midfield Draper Corner Canyon/UC Dav Keiser
C2511 Josey Shaffer 2020 MD D2 Midfield Manchester Valley Hurricanes Lock Haven
C0738 Katherine Benzing 2020 PA D2 Defense Hanover South Western Hurricanes Lock Haven
D2361 Morgan Sauter 2021 PA D3 Midfield New Oxford New Oxford Hurricanes (PA) Misericordia
D2052 Savannah Winpigler 2021 PA D3 Attack New Oxford New Oxford Hurricanes/York Inva Misericordia
D2051 Kylie Cornelius 2021 OH D3 Defense Cincinnati Oak Hills Mount St. Joseph
D2027 Bryce Gerber 2021 MD NAIA Attack Manchester Manchester Valley Hurricanes Webber International
D1945 Maggie Greenwell 2021 MD D3 Defense Manchester Valley Hurricanes Kings
D1942 Delaney Devers 2021 MD D2 Midfield Westmnster Manchester Valley Hurricanes Frostburg State
D1941 Krissy Milburn 2021 MD D2 Midfield Bowie Annapolis Area Chris Frostburg State
D1500 Chloe Herring 2021 PA D2 Defense New Oxford Hurricanes (PA) Wingate
D1499 Hannah Zimmer 2021 PA D3 Midfield Hanover New Oxford Hurricanes (PA) Stevenson
D1498 Amy Bell 2021 MD D3 Attack Manchester Valley Hurricanes (PA) Shenandoah
D1497 Savannah Long 2021 PA D2 Defense South Western Hurricanes (PA) Gannon
D1151 Marguerite Azzam 2021 MD D2 Midfield Manchester Valley Hurricanes Lock Haven
D1135 Morgan Scott 2021 PA D2 Goalie New Oxford New Oxford Hurricanes Millersville
D1111 Eryn Little 2021 PA D2 Defense New Oxford New Oxford Hurricanes Slippery Rock
C2739 Gillian Peterson 2020 MB D2 Midfield Winnipeg Centre Scolaire Leo- IA Mavericks Missouri Western Sta
C2738 Ellie Pierce 2020 NE D2 Midfield Papillion Mercy Missouri Western Sta
C2186 Zoe Minshall 2020 IA NAIA Defense West Des Moines Valley IA Mavericks William Penn
C2185 Victoria Negron 2020 FL NAIA Midfield Miami Palmetto William Penn
C2062 Elizabeth Murphy 2020 NY D1 Attack Lynbrook Lynbrook Icon Cincinnati
C2049 Anna Hughes 2020 NY D1 Midfield Bethpage Bethpage Icon LIU
C2041 Nicolina Mauro 2020 NY D3 Defense South Hempstead South Side Icon Scranton
C0451 Riley Martin 2020 NY D3 Attack Rockville Center Kellenberg ICON Catholic
D0550 Ryan McAllister 2021 NY D1 Midfield Levittown MacArthur ICON LIU
F1644 Brennan Kelly 2022 OR D2 Attack Happy Valley Clackamas 3D OR Colorado-Colorado Sp
D0856 Madison Riley 2021 CO D1 Midfield Highlands Ranch ThunderRidge 3D CO Arizona State
D0855 McKenna Riley 2021 CO D1 Attack Highlands Ranch ThunderRidge 3D CO Arizona State
D0483 Sarah Leahy 2021 NH D1 Midfield Portsmouth St Thomas Aquinas 3D NE Mercer
D0611 Emily Weigand 2021 NY D1 Defense Manhasset Sacred Heart Igloo/LI TopGuns Hofstra
F1442 Sylvana McClure 2022 OK D3 Midfield Tulsa Jenks Impulse Bard
H0282 Ryan La Pierre 2023 OH D1 Midfield Hudson Hudson Impact Penn State
H0159 Mia Stewart-Parsons 2023 BC D1 Attack Maple Ridge Burrads Impact/Team BC High Point
H0149 Abby Cole 2023 OH D1 Midfield New Albany New Albany Impact Louisville
H0132 Kampbell Stone 2023 OH D1 Midfield Columbus Upper Arlington Impact/Resolute Ohio State
C2530 Lydia Hollis 2020 OH D3 Goalie Findlay Culver Academy Indy United Depauw
C2506 Molly Grant 2020 IN D2 Defense Indianapolis Bishop Chatard Indy United McKendree
C2505 Irelyne Tarbell 2020 NY D3 Midfield Akwesasne Salmon River Medaille
C2160 Olivia Julian 2020 IN D2 Attack/Midfi Indianapolis Bishop Chatard Indy United McKendree
C2159 Dylan Rawleigh 2020 NY D2 Attack Pittsford Mercy Mercyhurst
C0362 Masyn McNally-Henriksen 2020 IN D3 Attack Zionsville Zionsville Indy United Hanover
C0361 Taylor McNally-Henriksen 2020 IN D3 Attack Zionsville Zionsville Indy United Hanover
C0354 Meghan Heymann 2020 IN D3 Defense Carmel Carmel Indy United Hope
C0024 Madison Ash 2020 IN NAIA Attack Marian Indy United Marian (IN)
C0022 Mallory Miranda 2020 IN NAIA Attack Avon Avon Indy United Marian (IN)
C0021 Grace Moenning 2020 IN NAIA Goalie Zionsville Zionsville Marian (IN)
C0020 Libby Taylor 2020 IN NAIA Defense Indianapolis Bishop Chatard Marian (IN)
C0019 Caroline Karr 2020 MO NAIA Midfield St. Louis Notre Dame Missouri Baptist
D2588 Sequoia DeLeu 2021 IN D2 Midfield Granger Penn Indy United Walsh
D2587 Mallory Miller 2021 IN D2 Defense Noblesville Noblesville Indy United Walsh
D2289 Emily Blackburn 2021 IN NAIA Attack Noblesville Noblesville Indy United Marian (IN)
D2288 Sarah Travis 2021 IN NAIA Defense Noblesville Noblesville Indy United Marian (IN)
D1746 Madison Bays 2021 IN D2 Defense Granger Penn Indy Walsh
D1723 Juli Kirkpatrick 2021 IN D3 Midfield Granger Penn Indy Hope
D1722 Mia Skibins 2021 IN D3 Defense Granger Penn Indy Hope
D1621 Sidney Klinger 2021 IN D2 Midfield Noblesville Noblesville Indy Walsh
D1591 Isabella Montgomery 2021 IN D2 Midfield Mishawaka Penn Indy United Northern Michigan
D1281 Caroline Kiefer 2021 IN D3 Attack Indianapolis Cathedral Indy United/Circle C DePauw
D0791 Emma Potter 2021 IN D1 Defense Noblesville Noblesville Indy Central Michigan
F1692 Mary Mastrian 2022 IN D1 Defense Indianapolis Bishop Chartard Indy United Xavier
F1178 Samantha Smith 2022 IN D3 Goalie Westfield Westfield Indy United Hope
F1043 Samantha Borgert 2022 IN D1 Midfield Fishers Hamilton Southeaster Indy United Eastern Michigan
F1014 Kennedy Craig 2022 IN D2 Attack Boonville North Indy United/Circle C Lincoln Memorial
C2113 Olivia Esposito 2020 WV D2 Attack Fairmont Fairmont Intrepid Charleston (WV)
C2003 Gracie Gonzales 2020 WV D3 Defense Fairmont Fairmont Intrepid Bethany
C1952 Natalie Baumgarten 2020 PA NAIA Midfield Corapolis Moon Intrepid Webber International
C1917 Jenna Mish 2020 MD D1 Attack Annapolis Annapolis Integrity Kennesaw State
C1901 Madeline Lenkart 2020 MD D1 Midfield South River Integrity Army
C1900 Marissa Massey 2020 MA D1 Midfield Lincoln Sudbury Army
C1782 Meghan Curran 2020 MD D1 Goalie Odenton Arundel Integrity Coastal Carolina
C1550 Kathleen Bevan 2020 MD D1 Attack Crofton Arundel Integrity Hofstra
C1524 Alexis Grant 2020 MD D1 Midfield Gambrills South River Integrity/MD United Jacksonville
C1374 Rylee Kelly 2020 MD D1 Defense Harwood South River Integrity Massachusetts-Lowell
C1324 Lindsay Beardmore 2020 MD D1 Attack Crofton Archibishop Spalding Integrity Navy
C1295 Maddie Wojcieszek 2020 MD D2 Midfield Calvert Integrity Florida Southern
C1221 Kristin O'Neill 2020 MD D1 Midfield Odenton Archbishop Spalding Integrity Penn State
C1182 Maggie Jordan 2020 MD D1 Midfield Odenton Archbishop Spalding Integrity Richmond
C0893 Emma Pherson 2020 PA D2 Midfield Pittsburgh North Catholic Intrepid Belmont Abbey
C0813 Kyla Vendemia 2020 MD D2 Attack Millersville Severna Park Integrity/Bay Area Florida Tech
C0784 Ashley Irwin 2020 PA D2 Midfield Canon-Mcmillan Intrepid Indiana (PA)
C0650 Kaylee Mia Geist 2020 MD D2 Defense Edgewater South River Integrity Queens (NC)
C0649 Shannon Godwin 2020 MD D2 Attack Odenton Arundel Integrity Queens (NC)
C0578 Camryn Whipple 2020 PA D2 Attack Canonsburg Canon-McMillian Intrepid Slippery Rock
C0473 Alexa Taylor 2020 PA D3 Attack South Fayette South Fayette Intrepid Bethany
C0425 Kathryn Harrison 2020 MD D3 Midfield St. Mary's Integrity/MD United Denison
C0284 Paige Camerson 2020 PA D3 Defense Moon Township Moon Intrepid Methodist
C0283 Tia Marlinghaus 2020 MO D3 Attack St. Louis Notre Dame Methodist
C0229 Emma Taylor 2020 MD D3 Goalie Huntingtown Huntingtown Integrity/Victory Randolph-Macon
C0096 Mackenzie Boughey 2020 MD D3 Defense Severn School Integrity Washington College
D2668 Emma Privitera 2021 MD D1 Goalie Odenton Arundel/Hartford Integrity George Mason
D2658 Sydney Foster 2021 MD D1 Attack Bowie Bishop Ireton/Loyola Integrity/Bay Area Saint Joseph's
D2472 Samantha Gray 2021 WV D2 Midfield Fairmont Morgantown Intrepid Charleston (WV)
D2460 Alaina Metal 2021 PA D3 Goalie Valencia Mars Intrepid/Pgh Premier Muskingham
D2367 Amelia Lazzini 2021 PA D3 Attack South Fayette South Fayette Intrepid Goucher
D2313 Aislinn Murray 2021 MD D3 Midfield Gambrills Severn School Integrity Coast Guard
D2132 Emalia Caragein 2021 PA D3 Midfield Bethel Park Seton-LaSalle Intrepid Allegheny
D2131 Lauren Friedman 2021 CA D3 Midfield Los Alamitos Mater Dei Amherst
D2072 Sarah Rubican 2021 PA D2 Attack Venetia Peters Township Intrepid Slippery Rock
D2066 Madison Regal 2021 PA D3 Defense Seneca Valley Intrepid Baldwin Wallace
D1994 Ablgail Wilson 2021 MD D3 Defense Annapolis St. Mary's Integrity Lynchburg
D1838 Isabel Seven 2021 MD D1 Midfield Crofton Arundel Integrity East Carolina
D1784 Nicole Gray 2021 MD D2 Goalie Prince Fredrick Huntingtown Integrity Frostburg State
D1593 Julia Garrison 2021 WV D3 Goalie Morgantown Foxcroft School Intrepid Wooster
D1585 Hannah Calvert 2021 WV D2 Attack Morgantown Morgantown Intrepid Charleston (WV)
D1558 Somer White 2021 MD D2 Attack Annapolis St. Mary's Integrity/Bay Area Flagler
D1556 Allyson Llewellyn 2021 MD D3 Defense Millersville Archbishop Spalding Integrity Roanoke
D1555 Evelyn McNeally 2021 MD D3 Attack Severna Park Archbishop Spalding Integrity/Bay Area Randolph-Macon
D1515 Cianna Salvatora 2021 PA D3 Goalie New Kensington Deer Lake Intrepid Wellesley
D1414 Nat Bonaroti 2021 PA D1 Attack Pittsburgh Fox Chapel Intrepid Marist
D1265 Taylor Matthews 2021 FL D1 Midfield Tampa Tampa Catholic Intrepid Howard
D0883 Tracey Benzing 2021 MD D3 Attack Severna Park Mount DeSales Integrity Roanoke
D0858 Bella Ingrao 2021 MD D1 Midfield Crofton Severn School Integrity Arizona State
D0857 Helen Park 2021 OK D1 Attack Edmond Heritage Hall 214/C2C/Impulse Arizona State
D0484 Breelyn Geist 2021 MD D1 Attack Edgewater South River Integrity Mercer
F1755 Sydney Kosko 2022 PA D2 Goalie Bethel Park Bethel Park Intrepid Edinboro
F1719 Abaigeal Robertson 2022 MD D3 Defense Glen Burnie Old Mill Integrity Lynchburg
F1673 Megan Mollman 2022 MD D2 Goalie Chester Kent island Integrity Southern New Hampshi
F0949 Carsyn Smith 2022 MD D3 Defense Crownsville Old Mill Integrity St. Mary's (MD)
C3411 Camille Franklin 2020 TX D3 Attack Austin St. Michael's Iron Horse Bryn Mawr
C3017 Shadan Bankston 2020 TX D1 Attack Leander Leander Iron Horse Wofford
C1338 Aaliyah Jones 2020 TX D1 Goalie Austin Austin Iron Horse Monmouth
C1212 Alexcia Zeller 2020 TX D1 Defense Austin St. Michael's Iron Horse Presbyterian
C0661 Katie Avena 2020 TX D2 Midfield Austin Lake Travis Iron Horse Palm Beach Atlantic
B0335 Sam Teachout 2021 TX D1 Midfield Dallas Dallas Jesuit Iron Horse Johns Hopkins
F1645 Ellen Gernert 2022 TX D2 Goalie Austin Westlake Iron Horse Colorado-Colorado Sp
F1612 Lauren Deardorf 2022 TX D3 Attack The Hills Lake Travis Iron Horse Oberlin
F1061 Sadie Stevens 2022 TX D1 Midfield Austin Vandegrift Iron Horse Sacred Heart
F0298 Abby Moran 2022 TX D1 Midfield Austin St. Michaels Catholi Iron Horse Jacksonville
C3152 Jada Johnson 2020 PA D2 Defense Governor Mifflin Jamaica U19 Bloomsburg
C3151 Lauren Doherty 2020 NH D2 Midfield Exeter Hill Exeter Catawba
C3150 Olivia Hoffner 2020 MO D2 Goalie Chesterfield Parkway West Catawba
C2951 Kokoro Nakazawa 2020 JP D1 Attack Japan Nihon University HS Japan U19 Louisville
C2950 Ciara O'Connor 2020 NY D3 Attack Massapequa Park Massapequa Wooster
C2949 Kenzie Smith 2020 OH D3 Attack Gahanna Columbus Academy Wooster
C2948 Ann Venditti 2020 MA D3 Midfield Lexington Arlington Catholic Wooster
C2947 Peyton Beachler 2020 OH D3 Midfield Pepper Pike Olentangy Orange Huntingdon
C2946 Kaia Brock 2020 FL D3 Midfield Cantonment West Florida Huntingdon
C2945 Rebecca Fetters 2020 SC D3 Midfield Anderson Hanna Huntingdon
C2944 Raima Gill 2020 GA D3 Defense Powder Springs McEachern Huntingdon
C2943 Mia Haulbrook 2020 GA D3 Goalie Powder Springs Harrison Huntingdon
C2942 Mary Meaghan St. John 2020 GA D3 Attack Evans Greenbrier Huntingdon
C2941 Lizie Todd 2020 GA D3 Goalie Gay CrossPointe Christia Huntingdon
C2940 Mackenzie Wolford 2020 FL D3 Midfield West Palm Beach Seminole Ridge Huntingdon
C2936 Hyland Cullen-Musengo 2020 OR D3 Midfield Portland Wilson Pacific
C2934 Diane Crets 2020 CA D3 Defense Simi Valley Royal Pacific
C2933 Sophia Alexander 2020 CA D3 Midfield Santa Barbara San Marcos Pacific
C2932 Alannah Cooper 2020 OR D3 Defense Corvallis Crescent Valley Pacific
C2929 Cielo Guerrero 2020 CA CLUB Attack Napa Justin-Siena Concordia-Irvine
C2928 Arianna Jensen 2020 CA CLUB Defense El Cajon Valhalla Concordia-Irvine
C3255 Angela Ramsey 2020 FL D2 Defense Hastings Pedro Menendez Jax Sing Findlay
C3254 Hollie Bekeske 2020 IL D2 Midfield Staunton Staunton Maryville (MO)
C1696 Naomi Wells 2020 FL D1 Defense Orange Park Orange Park Jax Surge Delaware State
C1695 Naomi Wells 2020 FL D1 Defense Orange Park Orange Park Jax Surge Delaware State
C0755 Nimgelimar Castro Rivera 2020 FL D2 Defense Jacksonville Oakleaf Jax Surge Lees-McRae
F1728 Katy Smith 2022 FL D2 Attack Sanford Seminole Jax Sting Catawba
C1694 Alexa Gibb 2020 CO D1 Midfield Lone Tree Valor Christian 3D CO/WC Starz Denver
F1727 Sydney Edmonds 2022 CO D2 Defense Broomfield Holy Family 3D CO Colorado Mesa
D2452 Avery Morgan 2021 NJ CLUB Attack Spring Lake Heights St. Rose Jersey Shore Clemson
D2451 Michaela Farrell 2021 NJ CLUB Defense Colts Neck Colts Neck Jersey Shore/Triple Delaware
D2450 Rylee Siegel 2021 CA CLUB Attack Huntington Beach Edison Grand Canyon
D2449 Julianna Brown 2021 NJ CLUB Midfield Holmdel Holmdel Jersey Shore/Triple Miami (FL)
D2448 Sophia Mahedy 2021 NJ CLUB Defense Rumson Rumson Fair Haven Jersey Shore/Triple Purdue
D2078 Kaitlyn Collins 2021 NJ D2 Attack Ringwood Lakeland Jersey Thunder Lock Haven
D1445 Kacey Kubarewicz 2021 NJ D2 Attack Lanoka Harbor Southern Jersey Shore Belmont Abbey
F1680 Olivia LaMonica 2022 NJ D2 Goalie Oak Ridge Jefferson Township Jersey Thunder Mercy
F1664 Samantha Handzo 2022 NJ D3 Defense Kinnelon Kinnelon Jersey Thunder Montclair State
F1277 Charlotte Webber 2022 NJ D1 Attack Rumson Trinity Hall Jersey Shore/TripleT Bucknell
F1204 Shaelin Cassidy 2022 NJ D2 Defense Manahawkin Southern Jersey Shore/TripleT Stonehill
F1089 Ava Chiarella 2022 NJ D1 Midfield Brielle Manasquan Jersey Shore/Triple Rutgers
F1067 Isabella Mangano 2022 NJ D3 Attack Montville Montville Jersey Thunder Stevens
F0884 Natalie Moradian 2022 NJ D2 Goalie Freehold Freehold Jersey Shore Georgian Court
F0860 Rylee Johnson 2022 NJ D2 Attack Manahawkin Southern Jersey Shore Limestone
F0769 Caitlin Beahm 2022 NJ D1 Attack Toms River Toms River North Jersey Shore Eastern Michigan
F0714 Casey McBride 2022 NJ D1 Defense Manahawkin Southern Jersey Shore/Triple Duquesne
F0576 Hayley Henderson 2022 NJ D1 Midfield Egg Harbor Township Egg Harbor Jersey Shore/AA Aim/ High Point
F0394 Jolee Roth 2022 NJ D2 Attack Allentown Allentown Jersey Shore/UltGoal East Stroudsburg
F0377 Emma Gallaro 2022 NJ D2 Midfield Manahawkin Southern Jersey Shore/Team 91 Dominican
H0025 Isabella Caporuscio 2023 PA D1 Midfield Mountain Top Crestwood Jersey Thunder Stony Brook
C3286 Arianna Soffos 2020 MD D2 Attack St. Leonard Calvert/Limestone Jets Palm Beach Atlantic
C0831 Alexa Zeruto 2020 MD D2 Attack Huntingtown Huntingtown Jets Embry-Riddle
C0821 Taylor Nicholson 2020 MD D2 Midfield Huntingtown Huntingtown Jets Florida Southern
C0290 Kamryn Muschette 2020 MD D3 Defense Lusby Calvert Jets Meredith
D1791 Kenley Zeruto 2021 MD D2 Midfield Huntingtown Huntingtown Jets Embry-Riddle
D1742 Emma Pike 2021 MD D2 Defense Huntingtown Huntingtown Jets Wingate
D1724 Katy Pryzbocki 2021 MD D3 Defense Huntingtown Huntingtown Jets Hood
F1684 Carley Tepel 2022 MD D2 Attack Hollywood St. Mary’s Ryken Jets Flagler
F0879 Gabrielle Pierpont 2022 MD D1 Attack Huntingtown St. Mary's Ryken Jets Winthrop
F1341 Payton Thomas 2022 KS D2 Attack Shawnee Shawnee Mission KC Warriors Rockhurst
D1805 Morgan Cox 2021 MO D2 Midfield Kansas City Park Hill KC Warriors Colorado-Colorado Sp
D1804 Phoebe Estrada 2021 TX D2 Attack Keller Keller 214 Colorado-Colorado Sp
F1096 Briar Slattery 2022 ON D1 Goalie Woodstock Everest Academy Kitchener-Waterloo Eastern Michigan
C3018 Erin Duffy 2020 CA D1 Midfield Newbury Park Newbury Park LA Aces UC Davis
F0759 Harper Skeie 2022 CA D1 Midfield Rancho Palos Verdes Palos Verdes LA Fire/MOJO LIU
D1872 Ella Brislin 2021 CA D1 Midfield San Diego Scripps Ranch LA Wave UC Davis
D0402 Paige Lockwood 2021 OH D1 Midfield Hillisboro Fayetteville-Perry Lacrosse for Wishes Ohio State
C3183 Stephanie VanRiper 2020 NY D2 Defense Erin Horseheads Lady Roc Mercyhurst
C2826 Kaeleigh Cronin 2020 NY D2 Defense Victor Victor Lady Roc Indiana (PA)
C2102 Lauren Squires 2020 NY D2 Midfield Big Flats Horseheads Lady Roc Gannon
C1933 Anjali Silverheels 2020 NY D1 Attack Hamburg Hamburg Lady Roc Akron
C1118 Grace Nothnagle 2020 NY D1 Defense West Henrietta Rush-Henrietta Lady Roc Siena
C0944 Kylie Tulowitzky 2020 MD D1 Midfield Queen Anne's County Lady Blue Crabs/Shor Winthrop
C0942 Karis Ward 2020 MD D1 Attack Woolford Saints Peter & Paul Lady Blue Crabs/Shor Winthrop
C0769 Sydnie Bisesi 2020 MD D2 Defense North Caroline Lady Blue Crabs Kutztown
C0731 Hannah Boggs 2020 FL D2 Defense Sarasota Riverview Lady Blue Crabs Lynn
C0540 Madison Mamoone 2020 NY D2 Midfield Canandaigua Canandaigua Lady Roc Ursuline
C0491 Emily Griffith 2020 MD D3 Defense Easton Easton Lady Blue Crabs Arcadia
C0307 Lola Messick 2020 DE D3 Attack Lewes Cape Henlopen Lady Blue Crabs Mary Washington
C0202 Caroline Knight 2020 MD D3 Midfield Warwick Ursuline Academy Lady Blue Crabs Salisbury
C0201 Camryn Pepper 2020 MD D3 Midfield Ridgely North Caroline Lady Blue Crabs Salisbury
C0197 Leah Vilov 2020 MD D3 Attack Salisbury Parkside Lady Blue Crabs Salisbury
C0155 Caitlyn Lane 2020 MD D3 Goalie North Caroline Lady Blue Crabs Stevenson
C0071 Sian Mackenzie 2020 NY D3 Defense Penfield Penfield Lady Roc William Smith
D2608 Lexi Goff 2021 DE D1 Attack Wyoming Ursuline Academy Lady Blue Crabs Campbell
D2607 Riley Daly 2021 MA D1 Midfield Ipswich Ipswich Connecticut
D2422 Riley Brannon 2021 FL D1 Midfield Lake Worth St. John Paul II Lady Swashbucklers Eastern Michigan
D2081 Carly Niro 2021 FL D2 Attack Boca Raton St. John Paul Lady Swashbucklers Florida Tech
D0543 Miranda Helfenbein 2021 MD D1 Midfield Kent Island Lady Blue Crabs Longwood
D0531 Lily Osbourne 2021 MD D1 Midfield Easton Lady Blue Crabs Loyola
D0387 Keeley Block 2021 MD D1 Midfield Salisbury Parkside Lady Blue Crabs Penn
D0340 Emily Strother 2021 MD D1 Defense Easton Easton Lady Blue Crabs Radford
D0235 Emilee Lawton 2021 MD D1 Midfield Preston North Caroline Lady Blue Crabs/MD U UMBC
D0233 Abigail Simonetti 2021 MD D1 Goalie Millington Queen Anne's County Lady Blue Crabs/Shor UMBC
D0110 Isabelle VanEmburgh 2021 MD D3 Defense Easton Easton Lady Blue CrabsDe Stevenson
D0095 Ashlyn Simonetti 2021 MD D2 Attack Centreville Queen Anne's County Lady Blue Crabs/Shor Millersville
D0002 Darby Thomas 2021 MD NAIA Attack Sts Peter & Paul Lady Blue Crabs SCAD
F1372 Hailey Chester 2022 MD D1 Midfield Greensboro North Caroline Lady Blue Crabs Mount Saint Mary's
F0933 Karlie Hickson 2022 MD D1 Defense Centreville Queen Anne's County Lady Blue Crabs Liberty
F0932 Sydnee-Ann Moeller 2022 CA D2 Midfield El Segundo El Segundo LA Aces/Fire Colorado-Colorado Sp
F0907 Caroline Embrey 2022 MD D2 Midfield Grasonville Archbishop Spalding Lady Blue Crabs Tampa
F0904 Annabella Guckes 2022 DE D3 Attack Dover Sussex Academy Lady Blue Crabs Dickinson
F0791 Darby Moore 2022 MD D2 Midfield Berlin Stephen Decatur Lady Blue Crabs Queens (NC)
F0745 Ella Pinder 2022 MD D2 Defense Millington Queen Anne's County Lady Blue Crabs Flagler
F0742 Jessica Wright 2022 MD D2 Attack Queenstown Queen Anne's County Lady Blue Crabs Flagler
F0548 Lilian Dixon 2022 MD D1 Midfield Grasonville Kent Island Lady Blue Crabs Rutgers
F0498 Sydney Baker 2022 MD D1 Attack Greensboro North Caroline Lady Blue Crabs UMBC
F0342 Asjia Roberson 2022 CA D1 Defense Redondo Beach Redondo Union LA Fire Southern California
C3477 Alex Tiatia 2020 IL D3 Midfield Deerfield Deerfield Lakeshore Kenyon
C3476 Shannon Williams 2020 IL D3 Attack Montini Lakeshore St. Mary's (IN)
C2529 Emily Napier 2020 IL D3 Attack Hindsdale Hindsdale Central Lakeshore/Wildcat El DePauw
C1973 Riley Bishop 2020 IL D2 Attack Riley Bishop Warren Lakeshore McKendree
C0637 Jade Edenfield 2020 MN D2 Attack Lakeville Lakeville North Lakers Rockhurst
C0328 Alexandra Tiatia 2020 IL D3 Midfield Deerfield Deerfield Lakeshore Kenyon
C0265 Zoe Swank 2020 IL D3 Goalie Romeoville Romeoville Lakeshore Mount Aloysius
C0165 Shannon Williams 2020 IL D3 Attack Lombard Montini Lakeshore St. Mary's (IN)
C0127 Danielle Gargiulo 2020 IL D3 Attack Downers Grove Downers Grove North Lakeshore Trine
D2486 Sarah Kilburn 2021 NY D1 Midfield Watertown Watertown Lake Effect Storm/Di Canisius
D2351 Emma Cho 2021 IL D3 Attack Downers Grove Downers Grove North Lakeshore/New Wave Occidental
D2350 Miranda Murray 2021 NY D3 Attack Shenendehowa Oneonta
D2349 Rachel LaMar 2021 NY D3 Shenendehowa Plattsburgh
D2218 Calliope Saban 2021 IL Goalie St. Charles "St Charles" Lake Forest,TRUE (IL D3
D2217 Roxy Cruz-Estrada 2021 PA D3 Midfield Selinsgrove Selinsgrove Lycoming
D2159 Bailey Thomas 2021 NY NAIA Attack Dexter General Brown Lake Effect Storm Madonna
D2138 Madeline Schallmoser 2021 IL D2 Midfield Downers Grove Downers Grove North Lakeshore Regis (CO)
D2137 Emily Spaeth 2021 CA D2 Attack Ventura County Oaks Christian La Aces/Mavs Regis (CO)
D1917 Cat Andries 2021 IL D3 Goalie Oak Park Oak Park River Fores Lakeshore Cornell (IA)
D0868 Charlotte Callahan 2021 IL D1 Midfield Hinsdale Hinsdale Central Lakeshore Yale
D0805 Isabel King 2021 IL D1 Midfield Winnetka New Trier Lakeshore California
D0801 Isabella Tiesi 2021 IL D1 Attack Glenview Glenbrook South Lakeshore California
D0486 Megan Milkowich 2021 NY D1 Midfield Watertown Ursuline School/Gene Lake Effect Storm/Sa Massachusetts-Lowell
D0440 Maria Hagan 2021 IL D1 Goalie Downers Grove St. Ignatius College Lakeshore New Hampshire
D0355 Nina Montes 2021 IL D1 Midfield Chicago St. Ignatius Lakeshore Princeton
F1675 Laynee Scheck 2022 IL D2 Midfield Bloomington Normal Lakeshore Seton Hill
F1444 Julia Garvin 2022 NY D2 Attack Adams Center South Jefferson Lake Effect Storm Wingate
F1333 Sydney Nakas 2022 NY D2 Midfield Rochester Penfield Lake Effect Storm/Re West Chester
F1271 Adrienne Leone 2022 IL D1 Attack Chicago Loyola Lakeshore Davidson
F1133 Chloe Garrett 2022 TN D1 Midfield Franklin Ravenwood Lakeshore Army
F1130 Kate Stigsell 2022 WI D1 Defense Fitchburg Edgewood Lakeshore Old Dominion
F1001 Claire Mertzlufft 2022 IL D3 Attack Wilmette Loyola Academy Lakeshore Denison
F0872 Annette Ciupek 2022 IL D1 Midfield Willowbrook Hinsdale Central Lakeshore California
F0772 Maia Chisari 2022 IL D1 Midfield Park Ridge Maine Lakeshore Davidson
F0626 Madeline Gill 2022 NY D1 Midfield Corning Corning-Painted Post Lake Effect Storm/Re Niagara
F0601 Madison Drebing 2022 MI D1 Goalie Eau Claire Marist Lakeshore Duke
F0119 Riya Batra 2022 MI D1 Midfield Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood Lakeshore/Monarch Columbia
H0134 Angie Conley 2023 IL D1 Midfield Clarendon Hills Hinsdale Lakeshore Notre Dame
D1390 Carlisle West 2021 LA D3 Defense Los Angeles Marymount LA Aces Hamilton
D1019 Emily Typrowicz 2021 CA D3 Attack Palos Verdes Palos Verdes LA Fire Endicott
C0865 Ava Blair 2020 CA D2 Defense Hermosa Beach Redondo Union LA Wave Colorado-Colorado Sp
C3138 Hannah Linke 2020 PA D2 Goalie Downingtown Kimberton Waldorf Sc Lanco Edinboro
C2559 Madelyn Hoke 2020 PA NAIA Midfield Hummelstown Lower Dauphin Lanco Asbury
C2558 Elsie Kopczynski 2020 IL NAIA Goalie Naperville Naperville Central Asbury
C2440 Kyah Peifer 2020 PA D3 Goalie Lancaster Hempfield Lanco Wilson
C2439 Kenna Shearer 2020 PA D3 Goalie Chambersburg Chambersburg Wilson
C2438 Megan Simms 2020 MD D3 Defense Frederick Thomas Johnson Wilson
C2437 Hope Sleime 2020 TN D3 Hendersonville Wilson
C1812 Elizabeth Yurchak 2020 PA D1 Defense Landisville Hempfield Lancaster Xtreme Campbell
C0845 Kiersten Ellsworth 2020 PA D2 Attack New Holland Garden Spot Lanco East Stroudsburg
C0490 Kadey Kreider 2020 PA D3 Defense Elizabethtown Elizabethtown Lanco Arcadia
C0461 Alayna Adams 2020 PA D3 Midfield Penn Manor Lanco Bryn Mawr
C0317 Madisyn Ealy 2020 PA D3 Defense Elizabethtown Elizabethtown Lanco Lycoming
D2146 Michaela Lantz 2021 PA D2 Attack Lebanon Cedar Crest Lanco Catawba
D1620 Shayla Burns 2021 PA D3 Attack Strasburg Lampeter-Strasburg Lanco Gwynedd Mercy
D1517 Kayla Brooks 2021 PA D2 Midfield Mountville Hempfield Lanco Kutztown
D1516 Jordyn Gutshall 2021 PA D3 Goalie Elizabethtown Elizabethtown Lanco Chatham
D1812 Abigail Manalang 2021 CA D1 Midfield Hawthorne DaVinci Science LA Aces/C2C/Wave Virginia
C0636 Karina Frederick 2020 MT D2 Attack Helena Capital Last Chance Rockhurst
C0635 Madison Phillips 2020 MN D2 Defense Chisago City Chisago Lakes Indianapolis
C0634 Catey Roux 2020 MO D2 Midfield Saint Joseph's Acade Rockhurst
C0633 Chloe Weaver 2020 MO D2 Attack St. Louis Ursuline 410 Rockhurst
D2255 Valerie Garcia 2021 CA D2 Attack Los Angeles Culver City LA Fire Fort Lewis
D1656 Brooke La Torra 2021 CA D3 Goalie Oak Park Oak Park LA Fire Bridgewater State (M
D1553 Livneh Naaman 2021 CA D3 Defense Dos Pueblos LA Fire/ Diamonds Mount Holyoke
C3410 Haley Halvorson 2020 OR D3 Midfield Portland Lake Oswego Lax Northwest Bryn Mawr
C3235 Grace Crochiere 2020 MA D3 Midfield Wilbraham Minnechaug Lax+ Rochester
C3234 Hass Diallo 2020 NY D3 Attack New York Frederick Douglass Rochester
C3169 Isabella Fernandez 2020 FL D1 Defense Anna Maria Island IMG Academy LaxManian Fresno State
C3102 Hannah Martindale 2020 OR D3 Defense Beaverton Beaverton Lax NW Aurora
C3101 Cassidy Pfisthner 2020 OR D3 Defense Sherwood Sherwood Lax NW Aurora
C2998 Emily Flynt 2020 GA D2 Midfield Lawrenceville Archer Laxsanity Young Harris
C2995 Felisse Richard 2020 FL D2 Attack Santa Rosa Beach Seacoast Collegiate Laxchics Young Harris
C2920 Courtney Medwin 2020 FL D2 Defense Coral Springs American Heritage LaxManiax West Chester
C2555 Ainsley Ramsey 2020 MA D3 Midfield Falmouth Falmouth Academy Laxachusetts/Cape Co Bowdoin
C2552 Mattea Del Peschio 2020 MA D3 Midfield Dexter Southfield Laxachusetts Catholic
C2551 Jenicah Brown 2020 NY D3 Midfield Cortland Cortland Cazenovia
C2550 Maureen James 2020 NY D3 Midfield Lockport Lockport Cazenovia
C2549 Madison Sciera 2020 NY D3 Attack Homer Homer Cazenovia
C2548 Kayleigh Burns 2020 GA D2 Attack Dacula Archer/Erskine Charleston (WV)
C2547 Mackenzie Schaeffer 2020