COLLEGE <
Index First Name Last Name Year State Division Position Home town High School Club College
C3015 Skylar Addison 2020 FL D2 Goalie Gainesville Gainesville Adams State
C3014 Sierra Charlie 2020 NM D2 Attack Albuquerque Native American Acad Adams State
C3013 Mia Garcia 2020 CO D2 Defense La Jara Centauri Adams State
C3012 Makenna Riotte 2020 CO D2 Defense Lakewood Columbine Adams State
C3160 Tamia Lawson 2020 NY D2 Midfield Bellport Bellport LI Title 9 Adelphi
C2430 Kerrin Heuser 2020 NY D2 Midfield Hicksville Hicksville/Stony Bro LI Wave Adelphi
C2429 Madison Pappas 2020 NY D2 Midfield Dix Hills Half Hollow Hills Ea LI Team 91 Adelphi
C0911 Jenna Iavaroni 2020 NY D2 Defense Commack Commack LI Elite Adelphi
C0910 Alison Turner 2020 NY D2 Attack Port Washington Schreiber LI Elevate Adelphi
D2598 Sophia Boulukos 2021 NY D2 Defense Seaford Seaford LI TopGuns/LI Elite Adelphi
D2324 Nicolette Giordano 2021 NJ D2 Midfield Toms River Toms River North Triple Threat Adelphi
D2196 Kristen Birney 2021 NY D2 Attack Massapequa Massapequa LI ICON/TopGun/Elite Adelphi
D2195 Madison Marchetta 2021 NY D2 Goalie Lynbrook Lynbrook LI Empire Adelphi
D0999 Gia Zapparata 2021 NY D2 Attack Manorvile Eastport-South Manor LI Blue Devils Adelphi
D0160 Samantha Pugh 2021 NY D2 Midfield Commack Commack LI Legacy Adelphi
F0984 Alexandra Leggio 2022 NY D2 Midfield Seaford Seaford LI ICON Adelphi
F0712 Jillian McFadden 2022 NY D2 Goalie Mount Sinai Mount Sinai LI Elite Adelphi
C2428 Lauren Falzone 2020 MI D3 Temperance Bedford Adrian
C2427 Delaynie Harris 2020 MI D3 Defense Troy Troy Athens Adrian
C2426 Emily Leuneberg 2020 MI D3 Midfield Swartz Creek Adrian
C2425 Skyler Makarewicz 2020 MI D3 Battle Creek Harper Creek/Lourdes Adrian
C2424 Mey Sun 2020 OH D3 Defense Cincinnati Sycamore Adrian
C0511 Leah Glaspie 2020 MI D3 Midfield Macomb Henry Ford II Adrian
D2467 Samantha Krawczyk 2021 MI D3 Defense Grand Blanc Grand Blanc Adrian
C1945 Lilly Bowling 2020 KY D1 Midfield Louisville Assumption Bluegrass Akron
C1944 Noelle Boyd 2020 PA D1 Midfield Murrysville Franklin TRUE-National Akron
C1943 Kelli Fortman 2020 OH D1 Defense Cincinnati McAuley Major Force Akron
C1942 Jacqueline Glassey 2020 OH D1 Attack Kildeer Lake Zurich TRUE-National Akron
C1941 Alexi Hardy 2020 OH D1 Defense Beavercreek Beaver Creek Major Force Akron
C1940 Chloe Herrera 2020 TX D1 Defense Houston Lamar Tenacity Akron
C1939 Mackenzie Kirwan 2020 WI D1 Midfield Appleton Xavier Black Lax Akron
C1938 Ashley Lapp 2020 TX D1 Goalie Missouri City Ridge Point South Coast Akron
C1937 Lyla Militello 2020 NY D1 Attack East Amherst Williamsville East Empress Akron
C1936 Cameron Odom 2020 VA D1 Defense Chesapeake Bishop Sullivan Strikers Akron
C1935 Camille Patton 2020 OH D1 Attack Canton Jackson Major Force Akron
C1934 Madeline Shewbridge 2020 OH D1 Attack Cincinnati Sycamore Akron
C1933 Anjali Silverheels 2020 NY D1 Attack Hamburg Hamburg Lady Roc Akron
C1932 Antonia Trickett 2020 OH D1 Midfield Cleveland Magnificat Major Force Akron
D1881 Claire Dorman 2021 OH D1 Midfield Medina Medina Akron
D1849 Gabriella Mahaffey 2021 OH D1 Midfield Westerville Desales Resolute/Lucky Akron
D1582 Hannah Sanders 2021 OH D1 Goalie Massillon Massillon Jackson Major Force Akron
D1581 Jaelyn Clinkscales 2021 NY D1 Defense Rochester Irondequoit Common Goal Akron
D1576 Graceann Schwab 2021 NY D1 Midfield Penfield Penfield Common Goal Akron
D1540 Bryanne Harner 2021 TX D1 Attack Friendswood Friendswood GRIT Akron
D0927 Olivia Edkins 2021 PA D1 Midfield Bethel Park Seton LaSalle TRUE (PA) Akron
D0926 Kylie Harris 2021 NC D1 Midfield Mooresville Lake Norman Charlotte Style Akron
D0925 Isabel Szejk 2021 PA D1 Attack Mechanicsburg Mechanicsburg Xtreme Akron
F1608 Hannah Sanders 2022 OH D1 Goalie Massillon Jackson Major Force Akron
F1591 Kylan Rhude 2022 NY D1 Goalie Saratoga Springs Saratoga Springs ADK Akron
F1401 Macy Vail 2022 MD D1 Midfield Joppatowne John Carroll School NEMS Akron
F1280 Danielle Dahl 2022 VA D1 Defense Fairfax Fairfax Cardinal/Crash Akron
F1045 Emma Baker 2022 PA D1 Midfield Jeffersonville Shipley School HEADStrong Akron
F0992 Katie Baumer 2022 NY D1 Midfield Penfield Penfield Common Goal Akron
F0991 Sarah Baumer 2022 NY D1 Midfield Penfield Penfield Common Goal Akron
H0222 Grace Hardy 2023 ON D1 Midfield Oshawa Maxwell Heights Oshawa/Team ON Akron
H0088 Hannah McGuire 2023 FL D1 Midfield Ormond Beach Flagler Palm Coast LaxManiax Akron
H0087 Sophia Santagata 2023 FL D1 Attack North Port Venice LaxManiax Akron
C2902 Isadora Springer 2020 TN D2 Defense Collierville Collierville MemphisLax Alabama-Huntsville
C2423 Carter Murray 2020 MA CLUB Midfield Marblehead Marblehead Alabama
C0909 Ryleigh Casserly 2020 MD D2 Attack John Carroll TLC Alabama-Huntsville
C0908 Bryanna Hamblin 2020 VA D2 Defense Ashburn Rock Ridge Crash Alabama-Huntsville
C0907 Katie Morris 2020 IN D2 Attack Noblesville Noblesville Circle City Alabama-Huntsville
C0906 Victoria Ryan 2020 FL D2 Goalie Marietta Lassiter Lax Maniax Alabama-Huntsville
C0003 Sloan O'Shaughnessy 2020 FL CLUB Attack Bishop Moore Stingers Alabama
D2682 Brooke Bowers 2021 NY CLUB Midfield Brightwaters St. John the Baptist LI TopGuns Alabama
D2406 Morgan Kilduff 2021 MD D2 Goalie North Harford York Invaders Alabama-Huntsville
D2194 Allison Sommerfeld 2021 GA D2 Defense Marietta Lassiter ATL Storm Alabama-Huntsville
D2148 Abby Sprado 2021 MN D2 Attack Lindstrom Chisago Lakes TRUE (MN) Alabama-Huntsville
D1904 Catey Welch 2021 TN D2 Midfield Cordova St. Benedict Memphis Lax Alabama-Huntsville
D1618 Anastasia Lajoie 2021 MA D2 Midfield Taunton Taunton Bay State Bullets Alabama-Huntsville
D1357 McKaylie Uhl 2021 FL D2 Defense Gulf Breeze Gulf Breeze LaxManiax Alabama-Huntsville
F0889 Maya Bronson 2022 FL D2 Attack Lithia Newsome Storm (FL) Alabama-Huntsville
F0864 Lili Bouwma 2022 MI D2 Attack Grand Rapids Grand Rapids Christi Pure Advantage Alabama-Huntsville
F0719 Sydney Schiavone 2022 MD D2 Defense Parkton Maryvale Prep TLC Alabama-Huntsville
F0657 Hannah Eilert 2022 IN D2 Midfield Newburgh Castle Circle City Alabama-Huntsville
C2422 Olivia Moyer 2020 NY D3 Defense Cortlandt Manor Panas Legacy Albright
C2121 Lauren Busuito 2020 MI D3 Dearborn Divine Chil Triumph Albion
C2120 Alexa Piersol 2020 PA D3 Attack Reading Exeter Township 380 Albright
C1931 Jillian Alberici 2020 NY D1 Midfield Auburn Auburn Albany
C1930 Mia Buckingham 2020 NY D1 Attack Adams Center South Jefferson Albany
C1929 Megan Dineen 2020 NY D1 Attack Somers Somers Prime Time Albany
C1928 Lexi Driscoll 2020 NY D1 Goalie Auburn Auburn Outlaws Albany
C1927 Bryar Hogg 2020 ON D1 Attack Oshawa Hill Academy Oshawa Albany
C1926 Allison Maloney 2020 NY D1 Midfield Orangeburg Tappen Zee Prime Time Albany
C1925 Katherine Pascale 2020 NY D1 Midfield Baldwinsville C. W. Baker Salt City Snipers Albany
C0510 Abby Alex 2020 PA D3 Midfield Dallastown York Invaders Albright
C0509 Abby Hudson 2020 MD D3 Defense Millersville Archbishop Spalding Uproar Albright
C0508 Annette Kurni 2020 PA D3 Defense Eastern York York Invaders Albright
C0507 Kayte Moist 2020 PA D3 Attack Manheim Xtreme Albright
C0506 Jessica Sedor 2020 NJ D3 Goalie Pennington Hopewell Valley Albright
D2466 Julia Ames 2021 MI D3 Defense Lake Orion Lake Orion Triumph Albion
D2447 Audrey Smith 2021 OH D1 Midfield Granville Granville/IMG Resolute Albany
D2426 Giselle Carrillo 2021 CA D1 Midfield Los Angeles IMG Academy CA Fire Albany
D2104 Alicia Heller 2021 NY D1 Midfield Bellmore Mepham LI TopGuns Albany
D2000 Kellie Flynn 2021 MI D3 Midfield Farmington Hills Farmington Triumph Albion
D1848 Jaedyn Frink 2021 NY D1 Attack Baldwinsville C. W. Baker Salt City Snipers Albany
D1358 Mackenzie Salentre 2021 MN D1 Defense Prior Lake Prior Lake MN Elite Albany
D1311 Lucy Moreland 2021 MD D3 Attack Westminster Westminster M&D Albright
D1213 Haley Phalines 2021 NJ D1 Attack Woolwich Township Kingsway SJ Select Albany
D0998 Emma Weaver 2021 NY D1 Attack Fulton Bodley Monster/Gait Lax/Sal Albany
D0906 Grace McCauley 2021 CA D1 Midfield Moraga Campolindo Tenacity Albany
D0866 Ava Poupard 2021 NJ D1 Midfield Tinton Falls Rumson Fair Haven t3 Albany
D0865 Courtney Rowe 2021 NY D1 Midfield Rush-Henrietta Monster Albany
D0046 Sayge Diamond 2021 PA D3 Attack West Lawn Wilson 380 Albright
D0045 Bryn O'Connor 2021 NY D3 Attack Sound Beach Rocky Point LI Team 91 Albright
F1745 Anna Bien 2022 MD D3 Midfield Hampstead Manchester Valley TRUE Albright
F1328 Emma Thompson 2022 MD D3 Attack Gaithersburg Gaithersburg Rebels Albright
F1279 Molly McGrath 2022 NY D1 Defense Clay Cicero-North Syracus Salt City Snipers Albany
F0950 Kennedy Odenheimer 2022 NJ D3 Defense Robbinsville Robbinsville Garden State Albright
F0869 Skylar Baur 2022 PA D1 Midfield West Chester Rustin NXT/Xtreme Albany
F0847 Libby Strauss 2022 PA D3 Goalie Downingtown Downingtown West Phantastix Albright
F0612 Kiran Smitka 2022 VA D1 Attack Chantilly South Riding Freedom Pride/Cardinal/Super Albany
F0610 Ciara Giannone 2022 NY D1 Defense Rockville Center South Side LI TopGuns Albany
F0557 Quinn McCarthy 2022 NJ D1 Goalie Brielle Manasquan All Lax Albany
F0535 Grace Cincebox 2022 NY D1 Goalie Pittsford Pittsford Mendon Monster/FCA/Lady Roc Albany
F0508 Emma Torkoff 2022 ON D1 Midfield Washago Patrick Fogarty Cobra Kai/Orilla/Tea Albany
F0464 Courtney Reynolds 2022 NY D1 Midfield Syracuse West Genesee Monster Albany
F0296 Delaney McManus 2022 NY D1 Midfield Rochester Brighton Monster/Relentless H Albany
F0239 Delilah Mile 2022 NY D1 Defense Mount Sinai Mount Sinai LI Elite/TopGuns Albany
H0202 Emily Krajic 2023 VA D1 Defense Chantilly Flint Hill VA Metro Albany
C2901 Brittany Fulton 2020 CT D2 Defense Bridgeport Notre Dame/Southern Alderson Broaddus
C2900 Brianna Miranda 2020 CA D2 Defense San Pedro Vista Murrieta/Potom Alderson Broaddus
C2899 Terri Nashe 2020 NY D2 Midfield Shirley Floyd/UDC Alderson Broaddus
C2898 Lilly Parsons 2020 MI D2 Attack Wyoming Caledonia Alderson Broaddus
C2897 Emilie Roth 2020 WV D2 Goalie Eglon Preston Alderson Broaddus
C2896 Elyza Zapata 2020 FL D2 Attack Naples Palmetto Ridge Alderson Broaddus
C1960 Kristen Rhee 2020 VA D2 Attack Alexandria Edison DC Lax Alderson Broaddus 
C0905 Taylor Young 2020 PA D2 Goalie Darlington Blackhawk TRUE (PA) Alderson Broaddus
D2089 Felicia Young 2021 PA D2 Defense Beaver Falls Blackhawk TRUE (PA) Alderson Broaddus
D2465 Fantasy Jimerson-Kenjocket 2021 NY D3 Goalie Lake Shore Haudenosaunee Alfred
C2565 Sarah Thorman 2020 MD D3 Goalie Ellicott City Centennial Rebels Allegheny
C0505 Ashley Amato 2020 RI D3 Attack Westerly Westerly RI Bulldogs Allegheny
C0504 Kennedy Kyle 2020 PA D3 Seneca Valley Pgh Premier Allegheny
C0503 Natalie Suarez 2020 WA D3 Goalie Renton Raisbeck Aviation eattle SuperStix Allegheny
D2132 Emalia Caragein 2021 PA D3 Midfield Bethel Park Seton-LaSalle Intrepid Allegheny
D1602 Maya Hudak 2021 NY D3 Defense Palmyra-Macedon Relentless Hustle Allegheny
F1670 Amelia Henderson 2022 PA D3 Defense Pittsburgh North Allegheny Pgh Premier/UltGoal Allegheny
C2993 Ruby Anyanwu 2020 NJ D3 Midfield Pennsauken Pennsauken Alma
C2992 Olivia Bunce 2020 MI D3 Midfield DeWitt DeWitt Alma
C2991 Alaina Frye 2020 IL D3 Goalie Algonquin Dundee Crown Alma
C2990 Lauren Kenny 2020 MD D3 Midfield Brunswick Brunswick Alma
C2989 Jerrica Marietti 2020 MI D3 Kalamazoo Vicksburg Alma
C2988 Jamie Sherman 2020 IN D3 Attack Crown Point Crown Point New Wavve Alma
C2987 Megan Soop 2020 MI D3 Attack Brighton Brighton MI Elite Alma
C2420 Maddy Carter 2020 MI D3 Farmington Farmington Alma
C2419 Sam Peterson 2020 MI D3 Defense Ada Lowell Alma
D2464 Brielle Collins 2021 MI D3 Defense Stanton Central Montcalm Alma
D2177 Kirsten Browne 2021 MI D3 Defense Brighton Brighton Alma
D0924 Megan Soop 2021 MI D3 Attack Brighton Brighton MI Elite Alma
C2564 Haleigh Lackner 2020 PA D3 Midfield Harrisburg Central Dauphin Alvernia
C0502 Meagan Moky 2020 NY D3 Midfield Bedford Hills Fox Lane Gold Coast/NewLax Alvernia
D2581 Hailey Miller 2021 DE D3 Attack Concord Alvernia
D2068 Sherrin Smith 2021 MD D3 Defense Hughesville St. Charles MD Revolution Alvernia
D1956 Sophia Ruocco 2021 MD D3 Midfield Forest Hill Bel Air Looney's Alvernia
C3289 Kaitlyn Morris 2020 NY D2 Midfield West Seneca West Seneca West/Akr Empress American Internation
C2895 Jordan Mitchell 2020 CT D1 Defense Greenwich Brewster Academy American
C2894 Cairagan Greene 2020 MA D2 Defense Cheshire Hoosac Valley American Internation
C2893 Faith Hall 2020 MA D2 Defense Cheshire Hoosac Valley American Internation
C2892 Cassie Hemmerdinger 2020 NH D2 Defense Pelham Pelham NH Tomahawks American Internation
C2563 Anevay Rice 2020 NY D2 Defense Lancaster Clarence Empress American Internation
C2418 Marissa Long 2020 CT D2 Goalie Somers Somers Lax+ American Internation
C1924 Sophia Barry 2020 NJ D1 Attack Fair Haven Rumson Fair Haven STEPS-NJ American
C1923 Elizabeth DeGuzman 2020 MD D1 Midfield Timonium Maryvale Prep Redshirts American
C1922 Emma Fiore 2020 PA D1 Attack Chalfont Gwynedd Mercy UltGoal American
C1921 Regan Hakes 2020 NJ D1 Attack Mendham Mendham BBL/STEPS-NJ American
C1920 Natasha Koetje 2020 NJ D1 Defense Westfield Mount St. Mary STEPS-NJ American
C1919 Taylor Kopan 2020 PA D1 Attack Lititz Manheim Township Xtreme American
C1918 Quinn Magnus 2020 CT D1 Attack Ethel Walker School American
C1916 Helena Morrison 2020 NJ D1 Goalie Manasquan Manasquan Philly Blast American
D2652 Nickie Prendergast 2021 PA D1 Midfield Downingtown Downingtown East Phantastix American
D1887 Alyssa Apuzzo 2021 NY D1 Attack West Babylon West Babylon LI Legacy/TopGuns American
D1356 Jaime Petronis 2021 MD D1 Attack Olney Sherwood Rebels/Heros American
D1355 Kate Petronis 2021 MD D1 Attack Olney Sherwood Rebels/Heros American
D1354 Jordyn Galgay 2021 NH D2 Attack Pelham Pelham NH Tomahawks American Internation
D1028 Darby Sherrod 2021 CO D1 Defense Centennial Arapahoe 3D American
D0946 Madelyn Spratt 2021 PA D1 Midfield Yardley Pennsbury UltGoal American
D0923 Lexi Rakis 2021 MD D1 Goalie Olney Good Counsel Rebels/M&D American
D0864 Rebecca Frank 2021 MD D1 Defense Baltimore Park School TLC/Diamonds American
D0863 Juliet Kuenzler 2021 NY D1 Defense Centerport Harborfields LI Elevate American
D0862 Alyssa Nilles 2021 IL D1 Defense Park Ridge Maine South TRUE IL American
D0861 Ashley Smith 2021 NJ D1 Attack Chatham Chatham BBL American
D0860 Jenna Walls 2021 NJ D1 Defense Haddonfield Haddonfield Big 4 HHH American
F1557 Kathryn Bruechner 2022 TX D1 Midfield McKinney McKinney Boyd GRIT American
F1508 Reagan Murdoch 2022 PA D1 Midfield Pittsburgh Mount Lebanon Pgh Premier American
F1400 Lily Arcand 2022 RI D1 Defense East Greenwich La Salle Academy REV American
F0857 Kellie Linehan 2022 NY D1 Midfield Blauvelt Tappan Zee Cobra Kai/Metro American
F0821 Annabelle Jackson 2022 MD D1 Attack Lutherville Maryvale Prep TLC American
F0692 Makayla Im 2022 VA D1 Attack Fairfax Fairfax Pride/SuperNova American
F0637 Nicole Prendergast 2022 PA D1 Defense Downingtown Downingtown East Phantastix/PA Expres American
F0624 Kristen Hegarty 2022 NY D1 Attack Garden City Garden City LI Liberty/ICON American
F0288 Rachel Kolton 2022 PA D1 Attack Bala Cynwyd Harriton Dynasty/Phantastix American
F0252 Carly Larsen 2022 NY D1 Goalie Goshen Goshen Metro American
C0501 Mary Gum 2020 TX D3 Defense Dallas Hockaday School GRIT Amherst
C0500 Caitlin Hoffman 2020 MD D3 Defense McDonogh M&D/MD United Amherst
C0499 Campbell Moriarty 2020 NJ D3 Attack Glen Ridge Glen Ridge Metro Amherst
C0498 Charlotte Palmore 2020 VA D3 Attack Richmond Collegiate School YJ South/Geronimo Amherst
C0497 Caroline Stole 2020 MD D3 Goalie Baltimore Roland Park SkyWalkers Amherst
C0496 Abby Troy 2020 NY D3 Defense Larchmont Mamaroneck Snipers Elite Amherst
C0495 Grace Wyckoff 2020 NY D3 Defense Rye Rye Snipers Elite Amherst
D2131 Lauren Friedman 2021 CA D3 Midfield Los Alamitos Mater Dei Amherst
D1604 Olivia Stewart 2021 MD D3 Midfield Owings Mills St. Paul's M&D/TLC Amherst
D1579 Brynn Korpi 2021 NY D3 Midfield Rye Brook Blind Brook Snipers Elite Amherst
D1518 Sydney Kang 2021 NY D3 Midfield Port Washington Friends LI TopGuns Amherst
D1366 Rachel Rogers 2021 CT D3 Attack Greenwich Greenwich Academy Soundcrosse Amherst
D1211 Carlin Chazen 2021 NJ D3 Attack Chatham Chatham STEPS (NJ) Amherst
D1210 Elizabeth Rose 2021 NJ D3 Midfield Waxhaw Charlotte Latin Major Force Amherst
D1209 Maisie Stewart 2021 CT D3 Defense Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Amherst
F1203 Sofia Guttmann 2022 FL D3 Midfield Weston St. Thomas Aquinas FL Select Amherst
F1202 Morgan Lebek 2022 CT D3 Midfield Wilton Wilton CT Grizzlies Amherst
F1201 Emily Petersen 2022 NJ D3 Attack Mountain Lakes Mountain Lakes STEPS-NJ Amherst
F1200 Jessye Salmon 2022 NY D3 Goalie Mount Vernon Hackley School Snipers Elite Amherst
F1199 Clara Sosa 2022 NY D3 Attack Mamaroneck Mamaroneck Snipers Elite Amherst
F1119 Bridget Finley 2022 NY D3 Midfield Bronxville Bronxville Snipers Elite Amherst
F1118 Anna Whitworth 2022 OR D3 Midfield Portland Lincoln Tenacity Amherst
C3284 Lexi Barrett 2020 OH D3 Attack Clayton Northmount Anderson (IN)
C3283 Jordan Bick 2020 IN D3 Attack Fishers Fishers Anderson (IN)
C3282 Allison King 2020 IN D3 Defense Middletown Shenandoah Anderson (IN)
C3281 Elisa Mendiola 2020 TX D3 Midfield La Porte La Porte Anderson (IN)
C3280 Abigail Miller 2020 OH D3 Defense Massillon Tuslaw Anderson (IN)
C3279 Abby Morton 2020 IN D3 Defense Indianapolis Suburban Christian Anderson (IN)
C3278 Mariah Sanders 2020 IL D3 Attack Lincoln Lincoln Anderson (IN)
C3277 Caitlin Stewart 2020 IN D3 Attack Lapel Lapel Anderson (IN)
C0493 Riley Tull 2020 KY D3 Defense Georgetown Scott County Bluegrass Bandits Anderson (IN)
D2389 Emma Sego 2021 IN D3 Attack Indianapolis Heritage Christian Circle City Anderson (IN)
D1868 Avery Jarosinski 2021 IN D3 Attack Carmel Carmel Anderson (IN)
F1760 Amelia Brawner 2022 KY D2 Defense Louisville DuPont Manual Cardinal (KY) Anderson (SC)
F1691 Grace Veroneau 2022 ME D2 Attack South Portland Thornton Academy REV/Maineiax Anderson (SC)
F1646 Haley Carlisle Moody 2022 SC D2 Midfield Pawleys Island Waccamaw Major Force Anderson (SC)
F1361 Mackenzie Adams 2022 OH D2 Attack North Canton Jackson Major Force Anderson (SC)
F1360 Meredith Dawson 2022 GA D2 Defense Marietta Beavercreek Major Force Anderson (SC)
F1327 Cassidy Jones 2022 TN D3 Attack Memphis White Station Memphislax Anderson (IN)
F1028 Amanda Windsor 2022 MD D2 Defense Woodstock Marriotts Ridge M&D Anderson (SC)
F0888 Hannah Thomas 2022 FL D2 Midfield Chuluota Hagerty Storm (FL) Anderson (SC)
F0586 Addie Jernigan 2022 GA D2 Attack Marietta Kennesaw Mountain B12 Anderson (SC)
C2417 Josie Brooks 2020 NC CLUB Attack Raleigh Leesville Road Appalachian State
C2416 Bernadette Rodts 2020 NC CLUB Midfield Raleigh Millbrook Appalachian State
C2415 Taylor Weller 2020 NC CLUB Midfield Waxhaw Cuthbertson AC Appalachian State
C3171 Jordan Gardner 2020 MN NAIA Goalie Prior Lake Prior Lake 36 Aquinas
C2562 Alexis Villarini 2020 MI NAIA Attack Canton Canton Triumph Aquinas
C2177 Azariah Wells 2020 FL NAIA Goalie Palm Harbor Palm Harbor Aquinas
C2119 Caela Bushre 2020 MI NAIA Defense Grand Blanc Grand Blanc MI Elite Aquinas
C2118 Katie Hall 2020 MI NAIA Attack Grandville Grandville Aquinas
C2065 Brianna Trepins 2020 MI NAIA Defense Wyoming Grandville Aquinas
C2008 Kennadie Minerich 2020 CO NAIA Midfield Montrose Montrose Aquinas
C0543 Lexi Villarini 2020 MI NAIA Attack Canton Canton Triumph Aquinas
C0047 McKenna Burke 2020 MI NAIA Attack Lansing Grand Ledge MI Elite Aquinas
C0046 Cierra Davis 2020 MI NAIA Attack Rockford Forest Hills Eastern Pure Advantage Aquinas
C0045 Alex Sullivan 2020 MI NAIA Midfield Caledonia Caledonia Pure Advantage Aquinas
D2455 Olivia Bowen 2021 MI NAIA Defense Grand Blanc Grand Blanc Aquinas
D2205 Jordan Gardner 2021 MN NAIA Goalie Prior Lake Prior Lake Team 36 Aquinas
D2204 Sophia Schmader 2021 MI NAIA Attack Caledonia Caledonia Pure Advantage Aquinas
D1973 Shaylin Rings 2021 MI NAIA Midfield Comstock Park Comstock Park MI Elite Aquinas
D1959 Emma Bailey 2021 NV NAIA Attack Las Vegas Somerset Academy Rebels Aquinas
D1690 Grace Thomason 2021 OH NAIA Defense Fairfield Fairfield Aquinas
F1656 Niya Couch 2022 MI NAIA Attack Grand Rapids Grand Rapids Christi Pure Advantage Aquinas
C0492 Skylar Acker 2020 NJ D3 Attack Waldwick Waldwick Extreme Lax Factory Arcadia
C0491 Emily Griffith 2020 MD D3 Defense Easton Easton Lady Blue Crabs Arcadia
C0490 Kadey Kreider 2020 PA D3 Defense Elizabethtown Elizabethtown Lanco Arcadia
D2499 Mackenzie Savage 2021 PA D3 Goalie Spring City Spring-Ford Arcadia
D2224 Tessa O'Donnell 2021 PA D3 Quakertown Arcadia
D1919 Morganne Dee 2021 NY D3 Midfield Lancaster Lancaster Arcadia
D1524 Malaina Bauzon 2021 PA D3 Midfield Lancaster Lampeter-Strasburg Phantastix Arcadia
D1027 Karina Maksym 2021 MD D3 Defense Mount Airy Mount de Sales Heros Arcadia
F1516 Malaina Bauzon 2022 PA D3 Midfield Lancaster Lampeter Strasburg Phantastix Arcadia
C2007 Giulianna Gaspar 2020 BC D1 Attack Burnaby St. Thomas More Team BC Arizona State
C2006 Isabella Gaspar 2020 BC D1 Attack Burnaby St. Thomas More Team BC Arizona State
C1915 Rose Davis 2020 MD D1 Attack St. Mary's MD United Arizona State
C1914 Cate Duhig 2020 IL D1 Midfield Elmhurst York TRUE-National Arizona State
C1913 Riley Forman 2020 PA D1 Attack Doylestown Central Bucks East UltGoal Arizona State
C1912 Grace Lilla 2020 MN D1 Defense Stillwater Stillwater Lax Monkey/St. Croix Arizona State
C1910 Flynn Murphy 2020 NC D1 Goalie Weddington Charlotte Style Arizona State
C1909 Mina Scott 2020 PA D1 Attack Kennett Square Unionville PA Express Arizona State
C1908 Kaitlyn Skamas 2020 NJ D1 Defense Franklin Lakes Ramapo t3 Arizona State
D2512 Lesha Karaba 2021 PA CLUB Midfield Glenside Abington HEADstrong Arizona State
D2428 Isabella Giannini 2021 AZ CLUB Defense Phoenix Xavier Arizona
D1847 Alexa Ford 2021 BC D1 Midfield Maple Ridge Robertson Tech Team BC./Burrards Arizona State
D1353 Lexi Guerin 2021 MN D1 Midfield Minneapolis Westminster School Pgh Premier Arizona State
D1310 Annie Haley 2021 IL D1 Midfield Park Ridge Maine South TRUE (IL) Arizona State
D0859 Riley Forman 2021 PA D1 Attack Doylestown Central Bucks East UltGoal Arizona State
D0858 Bella Ingrao 2021 MD D1 Midfield Crofton Severn School Integrity Arizona State
D0857 Helen Park 2021 OK D1 Attack Edmond Heritage Hall 214/C2C/Impulse Arizona State
D0856 Madison Riley 2021 CO D1 Midfield Highlands Ranch ThunderRidge 3D CO Arizona State
D0855 McKenna Riley 2021 CO D1 Attack Highlands Ranch ThunderRidge 3D CO Arizona State
D0854 Maddelena Signorile 2021 NY D1 Defense Nesconset Smithtown East LI Elite Arizona State
D0853 Tate Stokesberry 2021 IL D1 Attack Wheaton Wheaton North TRUE-National Arizona State
D0852 Anna Thornton 2021 NY D1 Attack Bohemia Connectquot LI Elite Arizona State
D0851 Katie Vahle 2021 NY D1 Goalie Manorville Eastport South Manor LI Elite Arizona State
F1769 Lydia Oldknow 2022 VA D1 Midfield Ashburn Riverside Big 4 HHH Arizona State
F1590 Cassidy Doffermyre 2022 NC D1 Attack Charlotte Providence Day Charlotte Style Arizona State
F1399 Claire Beucher 2022 MD D1 Midfield Germantown Good Counsel Thinklax/Rebels Arizona State
F1278 Kate Mayle 2022 CA D1 Attack Redwood City St. Ignatius STEPS/Tenacity Arizona State
F1103 Berit Brookfield 2022 CO D1 Midfield Littleton Mountain Vista 3D CO/Real Arizona State
F0897 Colleen Ryan 2022 NY D1 Defense Cortlandt Manor Hendrick Hudson Prime Time Arizona State
F0416 Keeley Cleland 2022 FL D1 Midfield Saint Johns Episcopal School (Ja FL Shine/LaxManiax Arizona State
F0345 Jordyn Behar 2022 NY D1 Attack Mineola Wheatley School LI Elevate Arizona State
F0324 Teagan Ng 2022 BC D1 Midfield Richmond McMath Team BC Arizona State
H0326 Emma Heenan 2023 GA D1 Attack Milton Milton EagleStix Arizona State
H0325 Taylor Hoss 2023 NY D1 Attack West Sayville Sayville LI Elite Arizona State
H0324 Kaley Kakac 2023 CO D1 Midfield Littleton Valor Christian 3D CO/Mad Dog/TRUE Arizona State
H0259 Keira Biwer 2023 CO D1 Defense Highlands Ranch ThunderRidge Team 180/TRUE Arizona State
C2561 Lizette Vanderwalt 2020 GA D1 Midfield Creekview Major Force Army
C2005 Annika Benson 2020 KY D1 Midfield Louisville DuPont Manual Cardinal Army
C1907 Carleigh Armstrong 2020 MD D1 Midfield Potomac Holy Cross MC Elite/Capital Army
C1906 Lacey Bartholomay 2020 VA D1 Goalie Alexandria St. Stephen's & St. Capital Army
C1905 Anna Brandt 2020 MD D1 Midfield Hereford TLC/M&D Army
C1904 Eliza Farriss 2020 NH D1 Midfield St. Paul's (NH) MA Elite/CT Grizzlie Army
C1903 Julia Gorajek 2020 NJ D1 Midfield Peddie School SJ Select Army
C1902 Daphne Karahalios 2020 IL D1 Defense Lake Forest Culver Academy (IN) Summit Army
C1901 Madeline Lenkart 2020 MD D1 Midfield South River Integrity Army
C1900 Marissa Massey 2020 MA D1 Midfield Lincoln Sudbury Army
C1899 Sophia Micklovic 2020 NJ D1 Defense Allentown Allentown SJ Select Army
C1898 Peyton Murphy 2020 TX D1 Attack Austin Westlake GRIT Army
C1897 Teitjen Spoor 2020 NJ D1 Goalie New Vernon Oak Knoll School DEWLax Army
D2277 Sophia Kevtan 2021 PA D1 Goalie Archbishop Carroll UltGoal Army
D1652 Haley Kampert 2021 MD D1 Midfield Ellicott City Mount Hebron Heros Army
D1431 Amara Higgins 2021 CA D1 Defense Davis Davis Tenacity/Rize Army
D1309 Alyce Smith 2021 IL D1 Attack Kenilworth New Trier Team One Army
D0945 Gabrielle Mirak 2021 MA D1 Midfield Concord Concord-Carlisle REV Army
D0850 Sophie Kvetan 2021 PA D1 Goalie Wayne Archbishop Carroll UltGoal Army
D0849 Meghan McLaughlin 2021 NY D1 Attack Sayville Sayville LI Elite/TopGun Army
D0848 Alexa Patterson 2021 NY D1 Defense Fulton Bodley Salt City Snipers Army
D0847 Reagan Tenaglia 2021 CT D1 Midfield New Fairifield New Fairifield Gold Coast Army
D0846 Catherine Theut 2021 TX D1 Goalie Kingswood Kingswood GRIT/Tenacity Army
D0845 Olivia Vergano 2021 NY D1 Midfield West Babylon West Babylon LI Topgun Army
F1653 Brooke Stocku 2022 PA D1 Midfield Media Episcopal Academy Big 4 HHH/NXT Army
F1133 Chloe Garrett 2022 TN D1 Midfield Franklin Ravenwood Lakeshore Army
F0677 Brigid Duffy 2022 NY D1 Midfield Queensbury Queensbury ADK Army
F0633 Sarah Chenick 2022 GA D1 Midfield Milton Blessed Trinity Southern Zone Army
F0442 Sarah Chernik 2022 GA D1 Midfield Milton Blessed Trinity Southern Zone Army
F0309 Lindsey Serafine 2022 NJ D1 Goalie Vincentown Our Lady of Mercy Southshore/8 Meter Army
F0291 Emma Grace Hepler 2022 GA D1 Midfield Peachtree City Starrs Mill EagleStix Army
F0258 Tanner Scarola 2022 NY D1 Midfield Centerport St. Anthony's LI TopGuns/Elite Army
F0113 Lily Valentini 2022 FL D1 Midfield Jupiter Benjamin School FL Select Army
F0055 Meghan Pedrani 2022 NJ D1 Midfield Neshanic Station Somerville t3 Army
F0046 Allison Reilly 2022 NY D1 Attack Sayville Sayville LI Elite Army
F0042 Elizabeth Schmutz 2022 NY D1 Midfield Bay Shore Bay Shore LI Elite/TopGuns Army
H0007 Ellie Nawa 2023 IN D1 Midfield Fortville Hamilton Southeaster Major Force Army
C3089 Nicole Plein 2020 MO NAIA Attack St. Louis Lindbergh STL Liberty Asbury
C2560 Sophia Carmody 2020 PA NAIA Attack Sewickly Quaker Valley Asbury
C2559 Madelyn Hoke 2020 PA NAIA Midfield Hummelstown Lower Dauphin Lanco Asbury
C2558 Elsie Kopczynski 2020 IL NAIA Goalie Naperville Naperville Central Asbury
C2413 Hannah Biegert 2020 KY NAIA Attack Lagrange Oldham County Asbury
C2412 Brookelynn Horton 2020 KY NAIA Defense Lagrange Oldham County Asbury
D2203 Molly Jane Ader 2021 KY NAIA Attack Crestwood Oldham County Bluegrass Asbury
D1972 Cassandra Raney-Delgado 2021 KY NAIA Defense Lexington Tate's Creek Sizzle Asbury
C3040 Kiki Dee 2020 PA D2 Attack Swarthmore Swarthmore Supremes Ashland
C2630 Tara Santoro 2020 OH D2 Midfield Canfield Canfield Ashland
C2117 Alexis Montalvo 2020 OH D2 Midfield Milford Milford Ashland
D2597 Julia Intagliata 2021 OH D2 Defense Avon Avon Burning River Ashland
D1854 Camryn English 2021 OH D2 Attack Louisville Louisville Athena Ashland
F1759 Madison Lindh 2022 OH D2 Goalie Brunswick Brunswick Athena Ashland
F1690 McKenzie Schulz 2022 IN D2 Defense Noblesville Noblesville Circle City Ashland
F1584 Maria Mancuso 2022 OH D2 Goalie Brecksville Brecksville-Broadvie OH Premier Ashland
F0546 Catherine Davis 2022 OH D2 Attack Xenia Beavercreek Major Force Ashland
C2557 Anna Lubic 2020 RI D2 Attack Narragansett Narragansett Vimy Assumption
C2411 Riley Bina 2020 MA D2 Midfield Whitman-Hanson Assumption
C2410 Annie Gillis 2020 MA D2 Midfield Ipswich Ipswich Assumption
C0903 Emma Anderson 2020 NH D2 Defense Bedford Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks Assumption
C0902 Olivia Catanzarite 2020 MA D2 Midfield East Longmeadow East Longmeadow Lax+ Assumption
C0901 Grace Chicko 2020 NH D2 Attack Londonderry Londonderry Granite State Assumption
C0900 Caroline O'Connell 2020 MA D2 Defense Natick Natick Gold Star Assumption
C0899 Caitlyn Reilly 2020 NY D2 Defense Mahopac Prime Time Assumption
C0898 Ella Tenney 2020 MA D2 Attack Braintree Braintree Laxachusetts Assumption
D2018 Hannah Gurnon 2021 RI D2 Midfield South Kingston Prout REV Assumption
D2017 Kiera Newbury 2021 MA D2 Defense Bridgewater Bridgewater-Raynham Laxachusetts Assumption
D1427 Katie McCudden 2021 NH D2 Defense Londonderry Londonderry NH Tomahawks Assumption
D1208 Madison Field 2021 MA D2 Defense Walpole Walpole Laxachusetts Assumption
D1207 Katelynn Johnston 2021 NY D2 Midfield Port Jefferson Port Jefferson LI Legacy/Elite Assumption
D1206 Molly Weiand 2021 MA D2 Attack Walpole Walpole Laxachusetts Assumption
D1026 Elizabeth Tighe 2021 MA D2 Midfield Lowell Lowell Middlesex Bears Assumption
D0159 Jenna Stowell 2021 NH D2 Midfield Londonderry Londonderry NH Tomahawks Assumption
D0158 Healey Torres 2021 NY D2 Goalie Ronkonkoma Sachem North LI Elite/TopGuns Assumption
F1758 Tara Wright 2022 NH D2 Midfield Londonderry Londonderry NH Tomahawks Assumption
F1729 Skylar Troyan 2022 FL D2 Goalie Boca Raton Saint Thomas Aquinas FL Select Assumption
F1565 Kailey Butler 2022 MA D2 Defense Agawam Agawam Lax+ Assumption
F1359 Kyle Johnston 2022 NY D2 Midfield Port Jefferson Port Jefferson LI Legacy/Empire/Eli Assumption
F1230 Mallory Bartlett 2022 CT D2 Attack Ellington East Catholic Lax+ Assumption
F0983 Chloe Scornavacca 2022 MA D2 Defense Harvard Bromfield School Central MA Assumption
F0920 Charlotte McGroarty 2022 NY D2 Defense East Northport Northport LI Elite Assumption
H0094 Maddie White 2023 MA D2 Defense Billerica Billerica REV Assumption
C0489 Brooke Borchart 2020 IL D3 Midfield Huntley Huntley TRUE (IL) Augustana
D2580 Olivia Sanborn 2021 IL D3 Goalie Naperville Naperville Central New Wave Augustana
D2463 Kyla Painter 2021 CA D3 Midfield Wildomar Murrieta Mesa Augustana
C3102 Hannah Martindale 2020 OR D3 Defense Beaverton Beaverton Lax NW Aurora
C3101 Cassidy Pfisthner 2020 OR D3 Defense Sherwood Sherwood Lax NW Aurora
C2116 Caitlin Cron 2020 OH D3 Defense Cincinnati Kings Aurora
C1595 Jill Gross 2020 AZ D3 Attack Phoenix Horizon Aurora
D2388 Lorelei Babich 2021 WI D3 Defense Sussex Arrowhead Black Lax Aurora
D2387 Alexis Crowley 2021 WI D3 Goalie Arrowhead Black Lax Aurora
D1902 Alexa Itounas 2021 IL D3 Defense Chicago Resurrection Aurora
D1890 Sydney Mann 2021 NY D3 Attack Clarence Clarence Empress Aurora
D1573 Maddy Kassoy 2021 NJ D3 Goalie Glen Rock Glen Rock BBL Aurora
D1444 Caley Russell 2021 CA D3 Attack Costa Mesa Newport Harbor SoCal Express Aurora
C3445 Anna Lapkowicz 2020 PA NAIA Attack Harrisburg Central Dauphin Ave Maria
C3444 Francesca Paige 2020 MO NAIA Attack Lake St. Louis Incarnate Word Acade Ave Maria
C3443 Monrae Prentice 2020 MI NAIA Midfield Fenton Lake Fenton Ave Maria
C3442 Jeanine Sullivan 2020 FL NAIA Defense Land O' Lakes Sunlake Ave Maria
C3088 Burdilla Camron 2020 FL NAIA Attack Fort Myers Bishop Verot Ave Maria
C3087 Alexandra Frumusa 2020 NY NAIA Goalie Smithtown Hauppauge Ave Maria
C3086 Catherine Hanley 2020 CT NAIA Defense Brookfield Immaculate Ave Maria
C0488 Kaylee Joblon 2020 NY D3 Goalie Arlington Dutchess Averett
C0044 Orianna Eldridge 2020 MD NAIA Midfield La Plata St Mary's Ryken Uproar/MD United Ave Maria
D2223 Sheyla Romero 2021 MD D3 Defense Frederick Frederick City Averett
D2161 Mary Thorpe 2021 MD NAIA Attack Gaithersburg Good Counsel 3D (MD) Ave Maria
D1971 Abbey Seiler 2021 MO NAIA Defense Wildwood Eureka Ave Maria
D1639 Hannah Shaffrey 2021 MD NAIA Attack Reisterstown Mount de Sales NEMS/SkyWalkers/TLC Ave Maria
C2629 Chloe Silva 2020 CT D3 Midfield Madison Daniel Hand Nor'easter Babson
C2628 Eliza Travelstead 2020 CT D3 Midfield Litchfield Taft School Nor'easter Babson
C2409 Nicole Darveau 2020 MA D3 Attack Sudbury Lincoln Sudbury REV Babson
C2408 Abbie Downer 2020 MA D3 Defense North Andover North Andover Laxachusetts Babson
C2407 Kayleigh Hacker 2020 MA D3 Defense Natick Natick Babson
C0487 Riley Bunnell 2020 NJ D3 Defense Rumson Rumson Fair Haven t3 Babson
C0486 Shannon Duffy 2020 FL D3 Midfield Vero Beach Vero Beach Babson
C0485 Zoe Michaud 2020 NH D3 Defense Bedford Bedford NH Tomahawks Babson
D2646 Nora Lema 2021 MA D3 Attack Duxbury Duxbury Laxachusetts Babson
D2579 Andra Dagenais 2021 NH D3 Midfield Weare John Stark NH Tomahawks/Granite Babson
D2578 Kathleen Murphy 2021 ME D3 Goalie Scarborough Scarborough Babson
D2386 Nora Lema 2021 MA D3 Attack Duxbury Duxbury Laxachusetts Babson
D1592 Cameron Rabenold 2021 OH D3 Attack Cincinnati Indian Hill Major Force Babson
D1550 Kylie McCarthy 2021 MA D3 Attack Somerville Arlington Catholic 3D NE Babson
D1380 Ryan Salerno 2021 NJ D3 Defense Randolph Pingry School DEWLax Babson
D1308 Kathryn Blake 2021 MA D3 Attack Medfield Medfield Laxachusetts Babson
D1307 Jessica Evans 2021 CT D3 Midfield Southbury Pomperaug Nor'easter Babson
D1306 Sophie Shuman 2021 MA D3 Defense Topsfield Pingree School Laxachusetts Babson
D1087 Micheala Downer 2021 MA D3 Attack North Andover North Andover Laxachusetts Babson
C2627 Lexy Conway 2020 OH D3 Midfield Wooster Wooster Baldwin Wallace
C2626 Grace Kortan 2020 OH D3 Midfield Brunswick Brunswick Baldwin Wallace
C2625 Maddie Macron 2020 OH D3 Attack Medina Medina Baldwin Wallace
C2624 Tara Martin 2020 OH D3 Midfield Brunswick Brunswick Baldwin Wallace
C2623 Lily Polen 2020 OH D3 Midfield Canfield Canfield/Hiram Baldwin Wallace
C2064 Avri Duff 2020 OH D3 Midfield Avon Lake Avon Lake OH Premier Baldwin Wallace
C0484 Deanna Loukas 2020 NY D3 Attack Eastchester Eastchester Team 91 (NY/CT) Baldwin Wallace
C0483 Vivian Somes 2020 PA D3 Attack Pittsburgh Penn Trafford TRUE (PA) Baldwin Wallace
C0482 Neveah Tshiwala 2020 OH D3 Defense Stow-Munroe Falls Baldwin Wallace
D2577 Lauren Comack 2021 PA D3 Defense Seneca Valley TRUE/Intrepid Baldwin Wallace
D2517 Lily Tope 2021 OH D3 Attack Delaware Hayes Baldwin Wallace
D2067 Zoe Chamberlin 2021 OH D3 Attack Wooster Wooster Athena Baldwin Wallace
D2066 Madison Regal 2021 PA D3 Defense Seneca Valley Intrepid Baldwin Wallace
D1583 Carly Kern 2021 PA D3 Defense Gibsonia Mars Pgh Premier Baldwin Wallace
F1443 Caroline Potteiger 2022 MI D3 Goalie East Grand Rapids East Grand Rapids MLXA/Mitten Baldwin Wallace
C3266 Danyael Bryant 2020 MD D2 Defense Frederick Frederick Lionheart Barton
C3265 Valerie Redden 2020 FL D2 Defense Coral Springs Taravella Barton
C3264 Jayden Smith 2020 FL D2 Midfield Winter Garden Windermere Storm (FL) Barton
C3225 Hannah McCullough 2020 FL D2 Attack Longwood Lake Brantley Barton
C0897 Sydney Quinn 2020 NC D2 Attack Fuquay-Varina Fuquay-Varina AFA Barton
C0896 Morgan Ruger 2020 NC D2 Attack Hough Barton
C0481 Sabrina Pavlin 2020 NY D3 Attack Huntington St. Anthony's LI Express Bard
D2596 Olivia Lavalle 2021 MA D2 Goalie Peabody Peabody Barton
D2405 Savannah Graves 2021 MD D2 Goalie Chesapeake Beach Northern Uproar Barton
D2323 Tamia Marshall 2021 NC D2 Attack Wilmington New Hanover Coastal Rays Barton
D2016 Annuh Golombeski 2021 NC D2 Defense Fayetteville Home School Carolina United/ACS Barton
D2015 Renee Perkins 2021 NC D2 Midfield Apex Apex AFA Barton
D1810 Avery Woodcock 2021 NC D2 Attack Wilmington Laney Team Lax/Pride Barton
D1443 Katherine Matuza 2021 NC D2 Attack Holly Ridge Topsail Team Lax Barton
D1305 Kloe Martin 2021 MA D2 Midfield Dracut Cushing Academy HGR Barton
D1304 Sydney Shaw. 2021 NC D2 Midfield Wilmington Laney Port City Storm Barton
D1205 Sarah Child 2021 UT D3 Attack Riverton Waterford School 212 Bard
D1204 Izzi Popolizio 2021 NY D3 Attack Croton On Hudson Croton Harmon Snipers Elite Bard
D1203 Haley Calcavecchia 2021 NC D2 Defense Holly Springs Holly Springs Red Devil Barton
D0157 Danyael Dryant 2021 MD D2 Midfield Frederick Frederick Lionheart Barton
D0156 Jayden Smith 2021 FL D2 Midfield Winter Garden Windermere Storm (FL) Barton
F1757 Brigid Boyle 2022 NY D2 Attack Pine Bush Pine Bush Legacy/YJ North Barton
F1725 Malorie Brody 2022 MD D3 Goalie Phoenix Dulaney Coppermine Bard
F1442 Sylvana McClure 2022 OK D3 Midfield Tulsa Jenks Impulse Bard
F1358 Taryn Ugliono 2022 NC D2 Midfield Hampstead Topsail Coastal Rays/Pride Barton
F1085 Juliana Gentile 2022 NY D2 Midfield Deer Park Deer Park LI Elite Barton
F1084 Curran Penot 2022 PA D2 Defense Clifton Heights Upper Darby Dynasty Barton
F0919 Olivia Poggi 2022 MA D2 Midfield Longmeadow Longmeadow Lax+ Barton
C0480 Emma Austin 2020 NH D3 Defense Green Mountain Valle NH Tomahawks Bates
C0479 Eliza Dewey 2020 DC D3 Defense Washington Sidwell Friends MC Elite Bates
C0478 Anastasia Fowler 2020 NJ D3 Midfield Westfield BBL Bates
C0477 Sadie O'Neil 2020 MA D3 Attack Concord-Carlisle Bay State Bullets Bates
C0476 Maddy Roelofs 2020 NH D3 Midfield Portsmouth Portsmouth Granite State Bates
C0475 Merrill Rollhaus 2020 CO D3 Attack Denver Colorado Academy Team 180 Bates
D2576 Annie Lowenstein 2021 ME D3 Attack Yarmouth Yarmouth Maineiax Bates
D2065 Olivia Jaoquain 2021 DC D3 Defense Washington Georgetown Visitatio Capital Bates
D1938 Avery Lehman 2021 PA D3 Goalie Pottstown Blair Academy Big 4 HHH Girls Bates
D1651 Caroline Taggart 2021 NH D3 Midfield Amherst St. Paul's School (N Granite State Bates
D1303 Emily Mueller 2021 VA D3 Defense Alexandria St. Stephen's & St. Capital Bates
D1202 Trish Balser 2021 FL D3 Midfield Ponte Vedra Beach Ponte Vedra LaxManiax/Team OC/Xt Bates
F1744 Clare McGeever 2022 CT D3 Midfield Berlin Berlin Lax+ Bates
F1724 Caroline Keating 2022 NY D3 Defense Rye Rye Country Day Soundcrosse Bates
F1636 Amanda Edge 2022 VA D3 Defense Alexandria St. Stephens & St. A Pride Bates
F1598 Frankie Franz 2022 NJ D3 Attack Chatham Chatham Centercourt Bates
F1441 Kailah Greenberg 2022 MA D3 Defense Acton Acton-Boxboro Storm (MA) Bates
F1440 Lauren Wong 2022 MA D3 Attack East Walpole Walpole Laxachusetts Bates
F1161 Reagan White 2022 MA D3 Goalie Duxbury Notre Dame Academy MA Elite Bates
C3159 Meghan Carroll 2020 NC D2 Defense Denver Southlake Christian Carolina Miners Belmont Abbey
C3158 Christina Fabrizio 2020 GA D2 Midfield Roswell Centennial/Mars Hill ATL Storm/Major Forc Belmont Abbey
C3157 Hannah Hendrickson 2020 OR D2 Defense Portland Sunset Belmont Abbey
C3156 Grace McCall 2020 FL D2 Attack Orlando Timber Creek Beast Belmont Abbey
C2986 Willow Teipel 2020 WI D3 Defense Milwaukee DSHA Beloit
C2115 Maddie Aarons 2020 OH D3 Attack Cincinnati Kings Beloit
C0895 Morgan Bell 2020 FL D2 Attack Tallahassee Lincoln Belmont Abbey
C0894 Mary Bohli 2020 VA D2 Defense St. John Paul the Gr VA Metro Belmont Abbey
C0893 Emma Pherson 2020 PA D2 Midfield Pittsburgh North Catholic Intrepid Belmont Abbey
C0892 Molly Ridler 2020 RI D2 Defense Westerly Westerly CT Dodgers Belmont Abbey
D2315 Johanna McNair 2021 IN D3 Attack Fishers Brebeuf Jesuit Circle City Beloit
D1560 Sophia Colantuno 2021 PA D2 Defense Chester Springs Downingtown East Belles Belmont Abbey
D1491 Elizabeth Hommel 2021 NY D2 Defense Carle Place Our Lady of Mercy LI Empire Belmont Abbey
D1445 Kacey Kubarewicz 2021 NJ D2 Attack Lanoka Harbor Southern Jersey Shore Belmont Abbey
D0997 Reilly McCarthy 2021 NC D2 Attack Greenville Rose AFA Belmont Abbey
D0922 Sophia Browning 2021 VA D2 Defense Bristow Patriot Rattlers/SuperNova Belmont Abbey
D0155 Grace Ridge 2021 NC D2 Defense Raleigh Sanderson AFA Belmont Abbey
F1229 Faith Piser 2022 VA D2 Attack Stafford Colonial Forge YJ South Belmont Abbey
F1027 Gabriella McCarthy 2022 NC D2 Midfield Charlotte Home School Charlotte Style Belmont Abbey
F0982 Isabella Judge 2022 NY D2 Midfield Williamsville Sacred Heart Empress Belmont Abbey
F0827 Michael Rincon 2022 OR D1 Defense West Linn Jesuit 3D/MadLax/WC Starz Bellarmine
F0826 Cross Dobbs 2022 MI D1 Defense Burton Grand Blanc TRUE/Juiced Cherries Bellarmine
F0803 Summer Eddinger 2022 MD D2 Goalie Fallston Fallston Redshirts Belmont Abbey
C3441 Elizabeth Conley 2020 KS NAIA Attack Shawnee St. James Academy Benedictine (KS)
C3440 Tara Olinger 2020 KS NAIA Midfield Lenexa St. James Academy Benedictine (KS)
C3439 Gemma Weinberg 2020 KS NAIA Defense Olathe St. James Academy Benedictine (KS)
C3438 Rebecca Wichman 2020 IL NAIA Goalie Naperville St. Francis Benedictine (KS)
C3228 Ivy Wiens 2020 NE NAIA Goalie Omaha Millard West NE Premier Benedictine (KS)
C2891 Katrina Lisowski 2020 IL D3 Defense Warrenville Wheaton Warrenville New Wave Benedictine (IL)
C2890 Savanna Ulery 2020 FL D3 Midfield Hollywood American Heritage Benedictine (IL)
C2004 Quincy Dolan 2020 KS NAIA Goalie Lenexa St. James Academy TRUE (KS) Benedictine (KS)
C0891 Caroline Affolter 2020 MA D2 Midfield Newburyport Central Catholic Middlesex Bears Bentley
C0890 Courtney Dermody 2020 NH D2 Attack Bedford Bedford NH Tomahawks Bentley
C0889 Sydney Lynch 2020 NH D2 Midfield Bedford Bedford NH Tomahawks Bentley
C0888 Steph Mcauliffe 2020 MA D2 Defense Natick Natick Gold Star Bentley
C0043 Gianna Stalletti 2020 PA NAIA Goalie Spring City Owen J Roberts 380 Benedictine (KS)
D2509 Sarah Keys 2021 MO NAIA Defense St. Louis St. John Paul II LFA Blue Star Benedictine (KS)
D2404 Amanda Davis 2021 RI D2 Attack Saunderstown La Salle REV Bentley
D2275 Amber Kiricoples 2021 MA D2 Midfield Peabody Peabody Middlesex Bears Bentley
D2273 Lily Spaulding 2021 MA D2 Defense Newburyport Newburyport Middlesex Bears Bentley
D1875 Ashlee Wargo 2021 CT B2 Goalie Madison Daniel Hand Nor'easter Bentley
D1302 Abigail Jowett 2021 NH D2 Midfield Hampstead Pinkerton Academy NH Tomahawks Bentley
D1201 Joelle Solecki 2021 CT D2 Defense Glastonbury Glastonbury Lax+ Bentley
D1075 Ashley Green 2021 MA D2 Defense Belmont Belmont Laxachusetts Bentley
F1475 Kristy Norko 2022 MA D2 Defense Attleboro Bishop Feehan Gold Star Bentley
F1228 Caitlin Keenan 2022 NY D2 Attack Victor Victor Monster/Lady Roc Bentley
F1227 Madeline Wright 2022 MA D2 Midfield Mattapoisett Old Rochester MA Elite Bentley
F0839 Sophia Pope 2022 NY D2 Attack New City Clarkstown South Cobra Kai/YJ North/M Bentley
F0802 Hailey Bardorf 2022 NY D2 Defense New City Clarkstown South Metro Bentley
C3221 Mary Axelson 2020 GA D3 Defense Atlanta Chamblee Charter Berry
C3220 Morgan Davis 2020 FL D3 Attack Oviedo Oviedo Berry
C3219 Kate Krauser 2020 FL D3 Attack Gainesville Oak Hall 352/Heatwave Berry
C3218 Abby Sprayberry 2020 GA D3 Midfield Watkinsville Homeshcool FCA Berry
C3217 Kateleen Tuazon 2020 SC D3 Attack Columbia Spring Valley Berry
C3216 Adrienna VanSoelen 2020 FL D3 Midfield Saint Johns Creekside Berry
C3215 Ally Washburn 2020 FL D3 Goalie Fort Lauderdale Calvary Christian Madskillz Berry
C0474 Haley Larsen 2020 MI D3 Midfield Grandville Grandville Berry
D1739 Molley Cross 2021 GA D3 Attack Alpharetta King's Ridge ATL Storm/Outlaws Berry
D1645 Maddie Mashburn 2021 GA D3 Midfield Carrollton Carrollton ATL Storm Berry
D0921 Sophie Morris 2021 VA D3 Defense Centreville Chantilly Rattlers Berry
F1515 Chloe Pender 2022 FL D3 Midfield Saint Augustine Bartram Trail Grizzlies/FL Shine Berry
C3100 Kayla Drabek 2020 PA D3 Defense Lemoyne Trinity Fusion Bethany
C3099 Jaylie Harris 2020 WV D3 Defense Charleston George Washington Bethany
C3098 Nathalie Hernandez 2020 MD D3 Attack Oxon Hill Northwestern Bethany
C3097 Zoe Hill 2020 WV D3 Goalie Moundsville John Marshall Bethany
C3096 Madeline Patrick 2020 MD D3 Attack Elkton North East Bethany
C3095 Julia Ruzewski 2020 PA D3 Goalie North Huntingdon Norwin Bethany
C3094 Karley Trinidad 2020 MD D3 Defense Lusby Patuxent Bethany
C2889 Marissa Berg 2020 MI NAIA Defense Ada Lowell Bethel
C2888 Jennifer Cooper 2020 IN NAIA Midfield Lowell Lowell Bethel
C2887 Jennifer Crockett 2020 BC NAIA Attack Langley Poppy Bethel
C2886 Whitney Schindler 2020 MI NAIA Defense Royal Oak Royal Oak Bethel
C2003 Gracie Gonzales 2020 WV D3 Defense Fairmont Fairmont Intrepid Bethany
C0473 Alexa Taylor 2020 PA D3 Attack South Fayette South Fayette Intrepid Bethany
C0042 Samantha Swope 2020 MD NAIA Goalie White Hall Hereford TLC Bethel
D2683 Kaley Butler 2021 IN NAIA Attack Elkhart Penn Circle City Bethel
D2202 Mikiah Piazza 2021 MI NAIA Midfield Niles Western Michigan Bethel
D1689 Isabell Gerbrand 2021 BC NAIA Attack Mission Mission Fusion West Bethel
D1352 Rebekah Larrabee 2021 KY NAIA Midfield Lawrenceburg Homeschool Bluegrass Bethel
F1509 Maddie Reel 2022 IN NAIA Goalie Noblesville Noblesville Circle City Bethel
C1896 Jesse Barer 2020 NY D1 Midfield Yorktown Heights Yorktown Metro Binghamton
C1895 Paloma Blatter 2020 NY D1 Defense Port Jefferson Comsewogue LI Elite Binghamton
C1894 Zoe Congdon 2020 NY D1 Defense Ithaca Ithaca Binghamton
C1893 Emma Conroy 2020 NY D1 Midfield Calverton Riverhead LI Elite Binghamton
C1892 Olivia Cosgrove 2020 NY D1 Attack Manorville Eastport South Manor LI Legacy/TopGun Binghamton
C1891 Mia DeNicola 2020 NY D1 Defense Saint James Smithtown East LI Elite Binghamton
C1890 Gabriella Meli 2020 NY D1 Attack Wading River Shoreham-Wading Rive LI Elite Binghamton
C1889 Madison Murphy 2020 NY D1 Midfield Miller Place Miller Place LI Legacy Binghamton
C1888 Amanda Padrazo 2020 NY D1 Attack Shoreham Shoreham-Wading Rive LI Elevate Binghamton
C1887 Sofia Salgado 2020 NY D1 Goalie Wading River Riverhead LI TopGun Binghamton
C1886 Kristen Scheidel 2020 NY D1 Midfield Islip Islip LI Legacy Binghamton
C1885 Hayley Weltner 2020 NY D1 Midfield Bohemia Connectquot LI Legacy/Elite Binghamton
D1846 Olivia Muscolino 2021 NY D1 Attack Baldwinsville C. W. Baker Salt City Snipers Binghamton
D1301 Abigail Carroll 2021 NY D1 Midfield Holtsville Sachem East LI Legacy Binghamton
D0844 Gabrielle Castillo 2021 NY D1 Defense Suffern Suffern Cobra Kai Binghamton
D0843 Christiana Mastrorocco 2021 NY D1 Attack Mount Sinai Mount Sinai LI Elite Binghamton
D0842 Angelina Suau 2021 NY D1 Defense Garden City Garden City LI TopGuns Binghamton
D0841 Marisa Tancredi 2021 NY D1 Attack Eastport South Manor LI Top Guns Binghamton
F1507 Mckenna Kobler 2022 NY D1 Defense Watertown Carthege Outlaw Ladies Binghamton
F0828 Matthew Rincon 2022 OR D1 Midfield West Linn Jesuit 3D/MadLax/WC Starz Binghamton
F0396 Cheyanne Carson-Banister 2022 TX D1 Goalie Frisco Episcopal School of GRIT Binghamton
F0339 Gretel Cassell 2022 NY D1 Midfield Huntington Huntington LI Elevate/Lady Roc Binghamton
F0114 Emily Stam 2022 NY D1 Midfield Wantagh St. Anthony's LI Elite/TopGuns Binghamton
H0323 Grace Agrillo 2023 NY D1 Midfield Huntington Huntington LI Liberty Binghamton
H0322 Kailyn Salony 2023 NY D1 Attack Hicksville Bethpage LI Jesters Binghamton
H0201 Abbey D'elia 2023 NY D1 Attack Massapequa St. Anthony's LI Liberty Binghamton
C3214 Jordyn Davidson 2020 FL D3 Goalie Clermont East Ridge Birmingham-Southern
C2114 Taylor Madison 2020 TX D3 Defense Humble Kingwood Park South Coast Birmingham Southern
C2063 Sydney Riley 2020 TN D3 Attack Briarcrest Christian Memphis Lax Birmingham-Southern
D2176 Bella Ayala 2021 GA D3 Defense Canton Cherokee Birmingham Southern
C3155 Madison Coyle 2020 NJ D2 Midfield Williamstown Williamstown SJ Devils Bloomsburg
C3154 Erin Donahoe 2020 PA D2 Attack Danville Danville Bloomsburg
C3153 Cassidy Griffin 2020 NY D2 Midfield Sachem North LI Elite/TopGun Bloomsburg
C3152 Jada Johnson 2020 PA D2 Defense Governor Mifflin Jamaica U19 Bloomsburg
C2002 Maria Brandt 2020 PA D2 Midfield Lebanon Cedar Crest Xtreme Bloomsburg
C0887 Amanda Biehl 2020 PA D2 Midfield Springfield (Delco) Bloomsburg
C0886 Meghan Cull 2020 PA D2 Attack Springfield (Delco) Bloomsburg
C0885 Anna DeRafelo 2020 PA D2 Attack Boyertown PA Express Bloomsburg
C0884 Katie Fluck 2020 PA D2 Attack Manheim Township Xtreme Bloomsburg
C0883 Taylor Henderson 2020 PA D2 Attack Reading Exeter Phantastix Bloomsburg
C0882 Julia LaMura 2020 NJ D2 Midfield Nazareth t3 Bloomsburg
C0881 Kristen Lee 2020 PA D2 Midfield Richboro Council Rock South Phantastix Bloomsburg
C0880 Annie Rothacker 2020 PA D2 Goalie Bethlehem Saucon Valley t3 Bloomsburg
C0879 Ashley Smith 2020 NJ D2 Attack Egg Harbor Township Mainland Southshore Bloomsburg
C0878 Amanda Stoll 2020 NY D2 Attack Farmingdale LI Wave/Elite Bloomsburg
D2649 Jordyn Prediger 2021 PA D2 Defense New Freedom Susquehannock York Invaders Bloomsburg
D2403 Maya Fulmer 2021 PA D2 Midfield Collegeville Perkiomen Valley Dynamite Bloomsburg
D2088 Lauren Foley 2021 PA D2 Goalie Schwenksville Perkiomen Valley Dynamite Bloomsburg
D1808 Abigail Seifert 2021 NY D2 Attack Mattituck Mattituck LI Elite Bloomsburg
D1613 Jordan Minerva 2021 NY D2 Midfield Deer Park Deer Park LI Elite Bloomsburg
D1403 MiKayla Hostler 2021 PA D2 Midfield New Park Kennard Dale York Invaders Bloomsburg
D1200 Peyton Ruwet 2021 NJ D2 Midfield Woolwich Township Kingsway Shamrocks Bloomsburg
D0996 Samantha Rothman 2021 NJ D2 Attack Northfield Mainland t3 Bloomsburg
D0944 Julia Miranda 2021 NY D2 Attack Saint James Smithtown East LI Elite Bloomsburg
D0920 Delaney Allen 2021 NY D2 Midfield Penfield Penfield Common Goal Bloomsburg
D0919 Mia Boccippio 2021 NJ D2 Attack Hillsborough Hillsborough t3 Bloomsburg
D0918 Tori Bruno 2021 PA D2 Attack Collegeville Perkiomen Valley Dynamite Bloomsburg
D0154 Megan Carter 2021 NJ D2 Goalie Atco Bishop Eustace SJ Devils Bloomsburg
D0153 Delaney Foster 2021 NY D2 Defense St. James Smithtown East LI Elite Bloomsburg
F1474 Jordan Minerva 2022 NY D2 Midfield Deer Park Deer Park LI Elite Bloomsburg
F1226 Julia Cote 2022 PA D2 Midfield Emmaus Emmaus Stars & Stripes Bloomsburg
F1026 Drew Palumbo 2022 NJ D2 Attack Flanders Mount Olive BBL Bloomsburg
F1025 Brianna Austin 2022 PA D2 Attack Plymouth Meeting Plymouth Whitemarsh STEPS/NXT Bloomsburg
F0876 Reiley Knize 2022 PA D2 Midfield Harleysville Souderton Dynamite Bloomsburg
F0858 Danielle Preston 2022 PA D2 Midfield Harleysville North Penn Dynamite/Ult Goal Bloomsburg
C2556 Ali Moulton 2020 MA CLUB Goalie Ipswich Ipswich Boston College
C1884 Kit Arrix 2020 CT D1 Attack Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Boston College
C1883 Annabelle Hasselbeck 2020 MA D1 Midfield Weston Rivers School MA Elite Boston College
C1882 Madeleine Manahan 2020 NJ D1 Goalie Morristown IMG STEPS-NJ Boston College
C1881 Kayla Martello 2020 NY D1 Midfield Sacred Heart LI ICON Boston College
C1880 Charlotte North 2020 TX D1 Midfield Dallas Episcopal School of C2C Boston College
C1879 Lizzie O'Neill 2020 NJ D1 Attack Chatham Chatham Metro Boston College
C1878 Andrea Reynolds 2020 MA D1 Midfield Sudbury Holderness School (N MA Elite Boston College
C1877 Katie Riehl 2020 MD D1 Midfield Cockeysville Notre Dame Prep M&D/TLC Boston College
C1876 Hunter Roman 2020 NY D1 Midfield St. James St. Anthony's LI Elite Boston College
C1875 Sydney Scales 2020 MA D1 Midfield Walpole Walpole Laxachusetts Boston College
C1874 Isabelle Smith 2020 NY D1 Midfield Westhampton Beach Westhampton Beach LI Elite Boston College
C1873 Erin Walsh 2020 MA D1 Midfield Franklin Franklin MA Elite Boston College
C1872 Reilly Agres 2020 NY D1 Goalie Farmingdale Farmingdale LI Legacy Boston University
C1871 Quinn Ferry 2020 PA D1 Defense Furlong Central Bucks East UltGoal Boston University
C1870 Kaelin Isaacson 2020 TX D1 Midfield Sugar Land Clements GRIT/Tenacity/Skywal Boston University
C1869 Olivia Kingsborough 2020 PA D1 Attack Garnet Valley Garnet Valley NXT Boston University
C1868 Ellen Monahan 2020 OH D1 Defense New Albany Columbus School for Summit/Xteam/Resolut Boston University
C1867 Cassie Reinertson 2020 ME D1 Midfield York Governor's Academy ( REV Boston University
C1866 Kendall Sims 2020 NY D1 Midfield Manhasset Manhasset LI Liberty Boston University
C1865 Tobey Tick 2020 NY D1 Attack Port Washington Schreiber LI Liberty/Elevate Boston University
C1864 Sylvie Waters 2020 NY D1 Attack Middle Grove Saratoga Springs ADK Boston University
D2685 Mary McClintock 2021 IL D1 Midfield Evanston Evanston Team One/Lakeshore Boston College
D2480 Avery Jones 2021 NY D1 Midfield Slingerlands Bethlehem Ultimate Boston University
D1199 Emily English 2021 MA D1 Goalie Hingham Thayer Acadeny Laxachusetts Boston College
D1198 Hannah Tillier 2021 CT D1 Midfield Guilford Guilford Nor'easter Boston University
D0840 Summer Agostino 2021 NY D1 Midfield South Setauket Ward Melville LI Elite Boston College
D0839 Mckenna Davis 2021 NY D1 Attack Canandaigua Canandaigua Monster/Lady ROC Boston College
D0838 Mallory Hasselbeck 2021 MA D1 Midfield Weston Rivers School MA Elite Boston College
D0837 Elizabeth Kirk 2021 MA D1 Midfield Hingham Thayer Academy Laxachusetts Boston College
D0836 Libby Carbo 2021 VA D1 Attack Western Albermarle YJ South Boston University
D0835 Kaylee Munster 2021 NJ D1 Attack Allentown Allentown UltGoal Boston University
D0834 Martha Spaeth 2021 NJ D1 Attack Califon Voorhees STEPS-NJ Boston University
D0833 Tobey Tick 2021 NY D1 Attack Port Washington Schreiber LI Liberty Boston University
D0832 Madison Vetterlein 2021 PA D1 Defense Villanova Episcopal Acadeny NXT Boston University
F1065 Peyton Oliver 2022 MD D1 Attack Annapolis Notre Dame Prep M&D Boston College
F0775 Elle Stevenson 2022 NH D1 Midfield Amherst Souhegan Granite State Boston University
F0632 Haley Matusz 2022 NY D1 Attack Scarsdale Scarsdale Soundcrosse/WC Elite Boston University
F0566 Jayne Feeney 2022 MA D1 Midfield Milton Milton Academy MA Elite Boston University
F0563 Eva Chouinard 2022 MA D1 Midfield South Weymouth Thayer Academy Laxachusetts Boston University
F0495 Alyssa Mozi 2022 PA D1 Midfield Royersford Spring-Ford Dynamite/Dynasty Boston University
F0417 Lila Trussell 2022 MA D1 Midfield Concord St. Paul's (NH) Laxachusetts Boston College
F0407 Siri Hodgins 2022 MN D1 Attack Chanhassen Chanhassen MN Elite Boston University
F0406 Leah Hodgins 2022 MN D1 Midfield Chanhassen Chanhassen MN Elite Boston University
F0213 Chrystina Bennett 2022 MD D1 Defense Owings Mills McDonogh School M&D/Nation United Boston College
F0159 Michaela O'Connor 2022 MD D1 Defense Potomac Stone Ridge School Capital Boston College
F0130 Brooke McLoy 2022 MA D1 Midfield Hingham Thayer Academy Laxachusetts Boston College
F0123 Shea Baker 2022 NY D1 Midfield Ithaca Ithaca Outlaw Ladies Boston College
F0024 Abbey Herod 2022 NY D1 Midfield Canandaigua Canandaigua Monster Boston College
F0020 Shea Dolce 2022 CT D1 Goalie Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Boston College
F0019 Ava Besson 2022 GA D1 Attack Marietta Walton Eaglestix Boston College
H0333 Katie O'Keefe 2023 NY D1 Midfield Tappan Tappan Zee PrimeTime/Extreme Boston University
H0258 Alexandra Cutone 2023 CO D1 Attack Littleton Rock Canyon Team 180 Boston University
H0200 Molly Driscoll 2023 MA D1 Midfield Middleton Brooks School MA Elite Boston College
H0199 Reilly Walsh 2023 MA D1 Midfield Walpole Notra Dame Academy MA Elite Boston University
H0067 Lacey Downey 2023 NY D1 Midfield Babylon West Babylon LI Jesters/TopGuns Boston College
H0020 Lydia Colasante 2023 DE D1 Midfield Newark Tatnall School AA Aim Boston College
H0014 Kylee Colbert 2023 NY D1 Midfield Glenwood Landing North Shore LI Igloo/Elite Boston College
C2555 Ainsley Ramsey 2020 MA D3 Midfield Falmouth Falmouth Academy Laxachusetts/Cape Co Bowdoin
C2176 Marisa Shorrock 2020 CT D3 Midfield/Att Westport Staples Gold Coast/CT Grizzl Bowdoin
C2001 Anna Kelly 2020 WA D3 Midfield Lakeside School Seattle Starz Bowdoin
C0472 Emelia Krakora 2020 PA D3 Midfield Pittsburgh Mount Lebanon PGH Premier Bowdoin
C0471 Corinne Lamond 2020 NH D3 Defense Portsmouth Portsmouth Granite State Bowdoin
C0470 Ellie Schofield 2020 NJ D3 Defense Pennington Princeton Day t3 Bowdoin
C0469 Sophia Sudano 2020 CT D3 Midfield Wilton Wilton Soundcrosse Bowdoin
D1300 Anna Paulmann 2021 CT D3 Midfield Fairfield Fairfield Ludlowe Nor'easter Bowdoin
D1197 Elinor Applebaum 2021 MN D3 Midfield Wayzata Breck School MN Elite Bowdoin
D1196 Sophie Brett 2021 NY D3 Goalie Rye Rye Snipers Elite Bowdoin
D1195 Georgia Gallagher 2021 CT D3 Midfield Greenwich Greenwich Academy Snipers Elite Bowdoin
F1514 Miya Imaeda 2022 CT D3 Midfield Guilford Choate Rosemary Hall Nor'easter Bowdoin
F1198 Hannah Gold 2022 CA D3 Midfield Rolling Hills Estate Groton School MOJO Bowdoin
F1117 Ellie Fabbro 2022 MA D3 Defense Hingham Hingham MA Elite Bowdoin
F1116 Courtney McKenna 2022 NJ D3 Midfield Ridgewood Ridgewood Mad Dog Bowdoin
F0300 Annie Moore 2022 VA D3 Attack Falls Church George Mason Capital/VA Metro Bowdoin
C2985 Skyler Belbin 2020 NC D3 Defense Pinnacle Stokes Early College Brevard
C2984 Meredith Brown 2020 SC D3 Columbia A.C. Flora Brevard
C2885 Sophia Munguia 2020 FL NAIA Defense Ft. Lauderdale Calvary Christian Ac Brenau
C2884 Lindsey Phillips 2020 GA NAIA Attack Gainesville Gainesville Brenau
C2883 Juanita Roberts 2020 GA NAIA Attack Marietta Campbell Brenau
C2882 Sonya Williams 2020 GA NAIA Midfield Brunswick Brunswick Brenau
C2406 Emily Vaccaro 2020 NC D3 Attack Waxhaw Cuthbertson Brevard
D2201 Kiara Nagy 2021 MD NAIA Attack White Plains McDonough REV Brenau
D2175 Emily Denaga 2021 GA D3 Midfield Buford Mountain View EagleStix Brevard
C2554 Morgan Haws 2020 CO CLUB Midfield Centennial Cherry Creek Team 180 Brigham Young
C2553 Annabelle Reed 2020 UT CLUB Defense Waterford School Brigham Young
C2405 Patricia Meador 2020 VA D3 Goalie Stafford Colonial Forge Bridgewater (VA)
C0468 Adreanna Hacker 2020 PA D3 Attack Glenrock Southwestern York Invaders Bridgewater (VA)
C0467 Delaney Kerns 2020 VA D3 Attack Haymarket Battlefield Galaxy Bridgewater (VA)
C0466 Tavin Krick 2020 PA D3 Defense Wilson West Lawn Xtreme Bridgewater (VA)
C0465 Julia Mohler 2020 VA D3 Midfield Boones Mill Franklin County Valley Select Bridgewater (VA)
C0464 Kaity Petersheim 2020 PA D3 Attack Manheim Township Xtreme Bridgewater (VA)
C0463 Savannah Herrington 2020 NJ D3 Attack Kinnelon Kinnelon X-treme Lax Factory Bridgewater State (M
D2575 Rory Essick 2021 DE D3 Goalie Newark Newark Charter GrnTurtle Bridgewater (VA)
D2574 Cayla Greenleaf 2021 MA D3 Attack Ipswich Ipswich Bridgewater State (M
D2500 Jenna Entsminger 2021 VA D3 Defense Lexington Rockbridge County Valley Select Bridgewater (VA)
D2385 Camryn Gonsalves 2021 MA D3 Attack East Bridgewater Southeastern Tech Laxachusetts Bridgewater State (M
D1656 Brooke La Torra 2021 CA D3 Goalie Oak Park Oak Park LA Fire Bridgewater State (M
D1299 Faith Bartos 2021 PA D3 Attack Churchville Villa Joseph Marie Philly Blast Bridgewater (VA)
D1074 Mya Dupuy 2021 MA D3 Defense Middleborough Middleborough Aces Bridgewater State (M
D0995 Olivia Rankin 2021 MA D3 Attack Tyngsboro Tyngsboro Storm Bridgewater State (M
F1743 Ashley Silva 2022 MA D3 Attack Rowley Triton HGR Bridgewater State (M
C1863 Carly Camphausen 2020 MA D1 Midfield Wayland Wayland Brown
C1862 Leah Caputo 2020 CT D1 Attack Riverside Greenwich Soundcrosse Brown
C1861 Isabella Cotier 2020 CT D1 Midfield New Milford Canterbury School Nor'easter Brown
C1860 Julia Ford 2020 NJ D1 Midfield Mendham Oak Knoll School STEPS-NJ Brown
C1859 Maddie Joyce 2020 CT D1 Midfield Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Brown
C1858 Alyssa Levy 2020 NY D1 Attack East Islip East Islip LI Legacy/TopGun Brown
C1857 Jacqueline Mason 2020 NY D1 Attack Blue Point Bayport Blue Point LI Legacy/LI Elite Brown
C1856 Emma Polo 2020 NY D1 Defense Lloyd Harbor Cold Spring Harbor LI Elevate/Elite Brown
C1855 Sophia Rucker 2020 IL D1 Defense Wilmette Loyola Academy Summit/Wildcat Elite Brown
C1854 Margaret Woodberry 2020 TX D1 Goalie Dallas Hockaday GRIT Brown
C0462 Luci Lee 2020 NY D3 Defense Arlington Dutchess Brockport
D2314 Ashley Hershfield 2021 NY D3 Attack Somers Brockport
D2239 Elissa Byrne 2021 NJ D1 Goalie Manalapan Howell Triple Threat Brown
D1738 Devin Tietjen 2021 NY D3 Defense Delmar Bethlehem ADK Brockport
D1464 Alexandra Bowman 2021 CT D1 Attack Darien Hotchkiss School Big 4 HHH/CT Grizzli Brown
D1025 Taylor Ford 2021 NY D3 Midfield Webster Webster Thomas Relentless Hustle Brockport
D0831 Jessie Bakes 2021 CO D1 Midfield Morrison Colorado Academy Summit Brown
D0830 Jillian Balkunas 2021 NY D1 Midfield Wantagh Wantagh LI Elevate Brown
D0829 Annie Burton 2021 NJ D1 Attack Chatham Oak Knoll BBL Brown
D0828 Greta Criqui 2021 NJ D1 Midfield Essex Fells Oak Knoll BBL Brown
D0827 Paige Gillen 2021 PA D1 Defense Yardley Lawrenceville School UltGoal Brown
D0826 Jillian Kane 2021 NY D1 Goalie Manhasset Hotchkiss School (CT LI Liberty Brown
D0825 Grace Kelley 2021 MA D1 Attack West Roxbury Needham MA Elite Brown
D0824 Sydney Rathjen 2021 NY D1 Midfield Rockville Centre Southside LI TopGuns Brown
D0823 Ashley Schafer 2021 NY D1 Defense South Salem John Jay Prime Time Brown
F1742 Peyton Curley 2022 NY D3 Goalie New Paltz New Paltz Dutchess Monarchs Brockport
F1102 Alexandra Bowman 2022 CT D1 Attack Darien Hotchkiss School Big 4 HHH Brown
F0592 Anne O'Connor 2022 CT D1 Defense Greenwich Sacred Heart (CT) Soundcrosse Brown
F0585 Marley Wright 2022 NY D1 Midfield Palisades Tappan Zee Cobra Kai/Metro Brown
F0421 Molly Stephens 2022 MA D1 Midfield Cohasset Cohasset Laxachusetts Brown
F0320 Goldie Aronson 2022 MD D1 Defense Potomac Bullis School MC Elite Brown
F0232 Abigail Ball 2022 NY D1 Defense Garden City Chapin School LI TopGuns Brown
F0216 Elle Udo 2022 PA D1 Defense West Chester Bishop Shanahan UltGoal/PA Express/Y Brown
F0100 Grace Nemeroff 2022 MD D1 Attack Bethesda Walt Whitman MC Elite Brown
F0062 Claire Mahoney 2022 CT D1 Goalie New Canaan New Canaan Soundcrosse Brown
F0060 Kiki Tormey 2022 NY D1 Midfield Bronxville Bronxville Primetime Brown
H0236 Tara Reilly 2023 NJ D1 Goalie Long Valley West Morris Central STEPS-NJ Brown
H0198 Adele Atherton 2023 CA D1 Attack Piedmont Head-Royce School STEPS-CA Brown
H0197 Caroline Korn 2023 NJ D1 Defense New Vernon Pingry School STEPS-NJ Brown
H0066 Makena London 2023 MD D1 Attack Pikesville McDonogh M&D Brown
C3412 Margot Becker 2020 TX D3 Midfield Austin Austin TX Outlaws/Play Hard Bryn Mawr
C3411 Camille Franklin 2020 TX D3 Attack Austin St. Michael's Iron Horse Bryn Mawr
C3410 Haley Halvorson 2020 OR D3 Midfield Portland Lake Oswego Lax Northwest Bryn Mawr
C3409 Margaux Kelly 2020 WA D3 Defense Eastside Catholic Seattle Starz Bryn Mawr
C3037 Samantha Ciancio 2020 RI D1 Goalie Scituate St. Paul's (NH)/SNHU NH Tomahawks Bryant
C1853 Molly Anderson 2020 CT D1 Defense Killingworth Hamden Hall Nor'easter Bryant
C1852 Lily Auger 2020 NH D1 Midfield Hampstead Pinkerton Academy NH Tomahawks Bryant
C1851 Chamberlaine Bell 2020 NH D1 Midfield Bedford Bedford NH Tomahawks Bryant
C1850 Geneva Berrett 2020 MN D1 Defense Wayzata Orono MN Elite Bryant
C1849 Brooke Blanche 2020 PA D1 Attack Huntingdon Valley Mount St. Joseph Big 4 HHH Bryant
C1848 Samantha Centofante 2020 PA D1 Goalie Valley Forge Conestoga Philly Blast Bryant
C1847 Kenna Kaut 2020 PA D1 Attack Media Penncrest Philly Blast Bryant
C1846 Maddie Scherner 2020 CA D1 Defense Carlsbad San Marcos Coast Bryant
C1845 Emma Sears 2020 NJ D1 Defense Medford Shawnee Bryant
C1844 Peyton Woodward 2020 MD D1 Attack Towson Roland Park SkyWalkers Bryant
C0461 Alayna Adams 2020 PA D3 Midfield Penn Manor Lanco Bryn Mawr
D2157 Amelia Piercey 2021 NH D1 Defense Nashua Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks Bryant
D2064 Leilani Soriano 2021 MD D3 Defense Bel Air St. Stephen's & St. Capital Bryn Mawr
D1737 Maddie Sullivan 2021 NJ D3 Midfield Westfield Westfield DEWLax Bryn Mawr
D1410 Ariana McLean 2021 CA D1 Midfield San Diego La Costa Canyon Mad Dog Bryant
D0943 Isabelle Katter 2021 MA D1 Midfield Devans Bromfield REV/Central MA Bryant
D0822 Claudia Bonaventura 2021 MA D1 Midfield Dudley Shepherd Hil REV Bryant
D0821 Brooke Chandler 2021 NH D1 Attack Hampton Falls St Thomas Aquinas 3D NE Bryant
D0820 Jessica Colalillo 2021 NY D1 Midfield Syosset Syosset LI TopGuns Bryant
D0819 Skyler Constantino 2021 NY D1 Goalie Jamesville Jamesville-DeWitt Orange Crush Bryant
D0818 Phoebe Fox 2021 NY D1 Midfield Glens Falls Glens Falls ADK Bryant
D0817 Hanna Kumpf 2021 NY D1 Midfield Victor Victor FCA/Lady Roc Bryant
D0816 Rosemary McIlroy 2021 NH D1 Defense Newfields Phillips Exeter NH Tomahawks Bryant
D0815 Amelia Piercy 2021 NH D1 Midfield Hudson Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks/Granite Bryant
F1506 Kelly Ford 2022 CT D1 Defense New Fairfield New Fairfield Gold Coast Bryant
F1505 Emma Wymes 2022 MA D1 Attack North Attleboro Moses Brown Gold Star Bryant
F0605 Emily DeGeorge 2022 MA D1 Defense Feeding Hills Agawam Lax+ Bryant
F0449 Ashlyn Watkins 2022 MD D1 Goalie Taneytown Francis Scott Key Check-Hers Bryant
C2881 Samantha Lehaney 2020 CT D1 Defense Ridgefield Northfield Mount Her WC Elite Bucknell
C1843 Emily Baird 2020 TX D1 Attack Dallas Highland Park 214 Lax Bucknell
C1842 Jamie Fedorjaka 2020 PA D1 Midfield Lewisburg Lewisburg Xtreme Bucknell
C1841 Carly Irvine 2020 CA D1 Midfield San Marcos San Marcos WC Starz Bucknell
C1840 Morgan Joseph 2020 NY D1 Midfield Harrison Harrison Bucknell
C1839 Tatumn Kohlbrenner 2020 NY D1 Midfield East Syracuse Christian Brothers A Salt City Snipers/St Bucknell
C1838 Taylor LaMantia 2020 CT D1 Attack Wilton Wilton Gold Coast Bucknell
C1837 Phoebe Macleod 2020 MA D1 Midfield Medfield St. Mark's School Bucknell
C1836 Elisabeth Mayer 2020 NC D1 Midfield Durham Jordan Carolina United/212/ Bucknell
C1835 Kearney McKiernan 2020 CT D1 Attack New Canaan New Canaan Soundcrosse Bucknell
C1834 Madison Parke 2020 PA D1 Defense Downingtown Bishop Shanahan PA Express Bucknell
D2103 Allie Boyce 2021 VA D1 Attack Falls Church Georgetown Visitatio Capital Bucknell
D1351 Mia Rothstein 2021 NJ D1 Defense Haddonfield Haddonfield Big4HHH/SJ Select Bucknell
D0994 Kailee Lupton 2021 NY D1 Defense Canandaigua Canandaigua FCA/Lady Roc Bucknell
D0917 Hannah Dempsey 2021 NY D1 Midfield Sacred Heart (CT) Prime Time Bucknell
D0814 Carly Cenci 2021 NY D1 Attack West Islip West Islip LI Legacy Bucknell
D0813 Colleen Kazanjian 2021 MD D1 Goalie Bullis School Heros Bucknell
D0812 Taylor McClain 2021 FL D1 Attack Boca Raton Pine Crest FL Select/LI Elite Bucknell
D0811 Aliza Thir 2021 PA D1 Midfield Glenmoore Downingtown West NXT Bucknell
F1277 Charlotte Webber 2022 NJ D1 Attack Rumson Trinity Hall Jersey Shore/TripleT Bucknell
F0526 Isabella Koch 2022 NJ D1 Midfield Skillman Lawrenceville School UltGoal Bucknell
F0489 Julia Backenstrass 2022 FL D1 Defense Boca Raton St.Thomas Aquinas FL Select Bucknell
F0432 Catherine Dineen 2022 CT D1 Defense Wilton Wilton Gold Coast Bucknell
F0423 Megan Krestinski 2022 NY D1 Midfield Bronxville Bronxville Snipers Elite Bucknell
F0399 Katie Browne 2022 NY D1 Attack Huntington Huntington LI Elevate Bucknell
F0189 Juliana Pagano 2022 CT D1 Defense Monroe Masuk Gold Coast Bucknell
H0321 Ava Harris 2023 CT D1 Midfield Cheshire Cheshire Nor'easter Bucknell
C3466 Carmella Mercurio 2020 NY D3 Midfield Rome Rome Buffalo State
C3465 Nicole Djalo 2020 NY D3 Defense Elmont Buffalo State
C3464 Navaeh Herd 2020 NY D3 Midfield Niagara Falls Niagara Falls Buffalo State
C3463 Sabrina Lewinski 2020 NY D3 Defense West Seneca West Seneca West Buffalo State
C3462 Alexa Nigro 2020 NY D3 Midfield/Def West Seneca West Seneca West/Eri Buffalo State
C2000 Anastacia Wells 2020 NY D3 Defense Rome Free Academy Buffalo State
D2501 Camila Borda 2021 NY D3 Defense Floral Park Sewanhaka Buffalo State
D1924 Alicia Vogl 2021 NY D3 Defense Frontier Buffalo State
D1923 Abigail Pietrzykowski 2021 NY D3 Defense Niagara Wheatfield Buffalo State
D1922 Lauren Rinow 2021 NY D3 Midfield Lake View Frontier Stampede/Empress Buffalo State
D1921 Emily Cooper 2021 NY D3 Goalie North Tonawanda Niagara Wheatfield Buffalo State
D1920 Lilian Conroy 2021 NY D3 Defense Sanborn Niagara Wheatfield Buffalo State
C2880 Aleigh Monroe 2020 VA D1 Goalie Alexandria West Potomac Capital Butler
C1833 Savannah Behn 2020 NH D1 Midfield Amherst Souhegan Granite State Butler
C1832 Ella Bolin 2020 CA D1 Midfield San Marcos San Marcos WC Starz Butler
C1831 Emma Evanko 2020 NJ D1 Midfield Glen Gardner Vorhees t3 Butler
C1830 Sophie Fischer 2020 MD D1 Defense Westminster Westminster Check-Hers Butler
C1829 Julia Putzi 2020 MD D1 Attack Millersville Severna Park MD United Butler
C1828 Leanna Rubinetti 2020 NJ D1 Attack Wyckoff Indian Hills X-treme Lax Factory Butler
C1827 Ella Squibb 2020 CO D1 Midfield Denver Denver East Summit Butler
C1585 Leah Rubino 2020 MD D1 Midfield Potomac Churchill Capital Butler
D1855 Tessa Fackrell 2021 VA D1 Midfield Manassas Colgan Capital/SuperNova Butler
D1845 Kate DeShan 2021 PA D1 Defense St. Davids Radnor STEPS-PA Butler
D1536 Grace Hensley 2021 MO D1 Midfield St. Louis Ladue 410 Butler
D1298 Sloan Trapp 2021 IL D1 Attack Wilmette Loyola Academy Team One Butler
D1297 Avery Waters 2021 NY D1 Defense Middle Grove Saratoga Springs ADK Butler
D1194 Meaghan Trainer 2021 GA D1 Midfield Johns Creek Chattahoochee Southern Zone Butler
D0810 Kaleigh Colleary 2021 NY D1 Midfield Amherst Sacred Heart Empress/Relentless H Butler
D0809 Hannah Dove 2021 CO D1 Attack Monument Palmer Ridge 3D CO Butler
D0808 Caroline Smith 2021 IL D1 Goalie Wilmette Loyola Academy Team One/Wildcat Eli Butler
F1607 Elise Latham 2022 IN D1 Attack Indianapolis Heritage Christian Circle City Butler
F1101 Emmie Ridgeway 2022 VA D1 Attack Arlington Washington Liberty Capital Butler
F1100 Caroline Ross 2022 MD D1 Defense Hyattsville Elizabeth Seton Capital/MD United Butler
F1044 Patricia Lynn 2022 TX D1 Midfield Houston Kinkaid School Tenacity/GRIT Butler
F0941 Maddie Holloway 2022 CA D1 Goalie Los Gatos Los Gatos Verve Butler
F0569 Kate Kaptrosky 2022 IL D1 Midfield Lake Forest Lake Forest Team One Butler
F0568 Lucia Selander 2022 MN D1 Midfield Inver Grove Heights Cretin-Derham Hall Lax Monkey/MN Elite Butler
F0538 Lucy Hankins 2022 VA D1 Defense Warrenton Flint Hill Capital/Legacy Butler
F0470 Delaney Hudson 2022 GA D1 Attack Roswell Blessed Trinity Southern Zone Butler
F0430 Lauren Buckley 2022 NJ D1 Goalie Randolph Randolph STEPS-NJ Butler
F0154 Lauren Dunne 2022 NY D1 Midfield Manorville Eastport South Manor LI Elite Butler
C1137 Olivia Pace 2020 PA D3 Attack Springfield Springfield (Delco) UltGoal Cabrini
C0460 Abbey Fenton 2020 NY D3 Goalie Marmora Ocean City Southshore Cabrini
D2684 Sarah Fava 2021 NY D3 Midfield Lynbrook Lynbrook FLG Cabrini
D2063 Morgan McClintock 2021 PA D3 Defense Garnet Valley Garnet Valley Philly Blast Cabrini
D1955 Lauren Young 2021 PA D3 Defense Downingtown Bishop Shanahan 380 Cabrini
D1953 Neve Murphy 2021 NJ D3 Attack Cherry Hill Camden Catholic SJ Devils Cabrini
D0044 Cassidy Starner 2021 PA D3 Attack Nazareth Nazareth t3 Cabrini
D2484 Lauren Parker 2021 PA D3 Attack Narvon Garden Spot Cairn
C3041 Kelly Ruha 2020 MN D3 Attack Plymouth Robbinsdale Armstron MN Lakers Calvin
C2033 Simone Holland 2020 VA D1 Defense Alexandria St. Stephens St. Agn Capital California
C1826 Hanna Deringer 2020 VA D1 Midfield Alexandria Deerfield Academy (M VA Metro/Stars California
C1824 Kennedy Goss 2020 GA D1 Midfield Johns Creek Chattahoochee Southern Zone California
C1823 Ella Greene 2020 CO D1 Academy Boulder Colorado Academy California
C1822 Lillian Rathbun 2020 VA D1 Goalie Madeira School VA Metro California
C1821 Kate Rothman 2020 CA D1 Midfield San Diego Torrey Pines WC Starz California
C1820 Sara Russell 2020 NY D1 Midfield New York Chapin School (NY) CT Grizzlies/NewLax California
C0877 Maris Horner 2020 NJ D2 Defense Our Lady of Mercy Southshore Caldwell
D2384 Hena Koebrl 2021 IL D3 Midfield Schaumburg TRUE-IL California Lutheran
D2147 Madison Ellis 2021 NJ D2 Attack Wayyne Wayne Valley Caldwell
D0807 Devin Alsup 2021 VA D1 Midfield Fairfax Woodson Capital/SuperNova/St California
D0806 Kalena Johnson 2021 CA D1 Attack Pleasanton Amador Valley Laxuhr California
D0805 Isabel King 2021 IL D1 Midfield Winnetka New Trier Lakeshore California
D0804 Mira Majure 2021 VA D1 Midfield Falls Church St. Stephens & St. A Capital California
D0803 Kennedy Mason 2021 CA D1 Midfield Aliso Viejo JSerra Aces California
D0802 Sydney Southworth 2021 VA D1 Defense Great Falls St. Stephens & St. A Capital California
D0801 Isabella Tiesi 2021 IL D1 Attack Glenview Glenbrook South Lakeshore California
D0800 Mya Wang 2021 CA D1 Midfield Irvine University WC Starz California
F1652 Josie Lillquist 2022 MN D1 Attack Eden Prairie Eden Prairie MN Elite California
F1276 Elle Anhut 2022 NJ D1 Midfield Skillman Princeton Day STEPS-NJ California
F1099 Clara Page 2022 PA D1 Midfield Wynnewood Baldwin School Mesa/Phantastix California
F0872 Annette Ciupek 2022 IL D1 Midfield Willowbrook Hinsdale Central Lakeshore California
F0598 Alyssa Studdert 2022 NY D1 Midfield Dix Hills Half Hollow Hills LI Elevate California
F0533 Avery Hoeft 2022 NJ D1 Attack Westfield Westfield BBL California
F0364 Courtney Wong 2022 CA D1 Midfield Danville San Ramon Valley Tenacity Project California
F0283 Chloe Rand 2022 MD D1 Goalie Annapolis Broadneck MD United California
F0244 Amanda Pio 2022 NJ D1 Defense Mendham West Morris-Mendham Centercourt California
H0065 Sydney Partovi 2023 OR D1 Goalie Portland Jesuit 3D OR/Tenacity/REV California
C1819 Samantha Bischoff 2020 NY D1 Midfield Pomona Albertus Magnus Cobra Kai Campbell
C1818 Olivia Geisler 2020 MD D1 Midfield New Market Linganore M&D Campbell
C1817 Natalie Mellen 2020 MD D1 Midfield Dunkirk Northern Uproar Campbell
C1816 Katie Ochall 2020 MD D1 Defense Annapolis St. Mary's CCLax Campbell
C1815 Mattie Riter 2020 NY D1 Attack Homer Homer Salt City Snipers Campbell
C1814 Emma Strickland 2020 GA D1 Goalie Atlanta Marist School Eagle Stix Campbell
C1813 Rasa Welsh 2020 MD D1 Attack Ellicott City Centennial Heros Campbell
C1812 Elizabeth Yurchak 2020 PA D1 Defense Landisville Hempfield Lancaster Xtreme Campbell
D2608 Lexi Goff 2021 DE D1 Attack Wyoming Ursuline Academy Lady Blue Crabs Campbell
D2024 Carson Schoop 2021 MD D1 Defense Severna Park Severna Park M&D Campbell
D1843 Hailey Kohlmann 2021 MD D1 Midfield Crofton Arundel East Coast/MD United Campbell
D1193 Carson Shoop 2021 MD D1 Defense Davidsonville Severna Park M&D/Integrity Campbell
D0993 Maddie Charland 2021 VA D1 Attack Fairfax Robinson VA Metro/SuperNova Campbell
D0992 Kaitlin Gallagher 2021 MD D1 Attack Good Counsel TLC Campbell
D0798 Audrey Still 2021 TN D1 Midfield Germantown Hutchison School Eagle Stix/TN Lax Campbell
F1556 Lauren Baldwin 2022 MD D1 Goalie Hampstead Manchester Valley TLC Campbell
F1398 Bridget Ahlgren 2022 PA D1 Midfield Mercersburg Mercersburg Academy Renegades/Diamonds Campbell
F1397 Alana Lepore 2022 PA D1 Goalie Devon Conestoga Phantastix/UltGoal Campbell
F1275 Brooke Cressy 2022 CA D1 Defense Coto de Caza Santa Margarita Mad Dog/SoCal Expres Campbell
F0774 Sasha Arlinghaus 2022 TX D1 Attack Bellaire Lamar GRIT Campbell
F0710 Shea Saracino 2022 CT D1 Attack North Haven North Haven Nor'easter Campbell
F0695 McKenna Duncan 2022 MD D1 Midfield Easton McDonogh TLC/M&D Campbell
F0473 Delaney Nicolaus 2022 MD D1 Midfield Fallston Fallston SkyWalkers Campbell
H0332 Emily Wilson 2023 TX D1 Midfield Keller Keller 214 Campbell
H0320 Addison Driver 2023 GA D1 Defense Milton Milton EagleStix Campbell
C1811 Riley Davis 2020 NY D1 Midfield Corning Corning-Painted Post Relentless Hustle Canisius
C1810 Meghan Ellis 2020 NY D1 Defense Canandaigua Canandaigua Common Goal/Lady Roc Canisius
C1809 Jillian Galanti 2020 NY D1 Defense Webster Webster Thomas Common Goal Canisius
C1808 Grace Harner 2020 NY D1 Attack Victor Victor Orange Crush Canisius
C1807 Stephanie Herrnreiter 2020 NY D1 Midfield Lancaster Lancaster Empress Canisius
C1806 Caroline Netti 2020 NY D1 Attack Auburn Auburn Outlaws Canisius
C1805 Claire Netti 2020 NY D1 Midfield Auburn Auburn Outlaws Canisius
C1804 Avery Penoyer 2020 NY D1 Defense Manlius Christian Brothers A Salt City Snipers/Re Canisius
C1803 Haley Richardson 2020 NY D1 Attack Ithaca Ithaca Canisius
C1802 Catherine Wall 2020 NY D1 Defense Spencerport Spencerport Common Goal Canisius
D2486 Sarah Kilburn 2021 NY D1 Midfield Watertown Watertown Lake Effect Storm/Di Canisius
D0916 Hailey Rooney 2021 NY D1 Midfield Spencerport Spencerport Common Goal Canisius
D0797 Sophia Socker 2021 NY D1 Midfield Fairport Fairport Common Goal Canisius
F1396 Maggie Tifft 2022 NY D1 Midfield Liverpool Liverpool Salt City Snipers Canisius
F0930 Kiera Armitage 2022 SC D1 Defense Awendaw Oceanside Collegiate Major Force Canisius
F0773 Meg Hiltz 2022 ON D1 Attack Peterborough Holy Cross Oshawa/Ontario U19 Canisius
F0676 Margaret Krieg 2022 TX D1 Goalie Dallas Episcopal School of GRIT Canisius
F0418 Briaunna D'Andrade 2022 ON D1 Defense Whitby Wilson Oshawa/Team ON Canisius
C2879 Rylee Jarvis 2020 OH D3 Defense Pickerington Pickerington North Capital
C2878 Abigail Midnight 2020 OH D3 Attack Worthington Thomas Worthington Capital
C2877 Emily Scheib 2020 OH D3 Midfield Delaware Hayes Capital
C2876 Audrey Stone 2020 OH D3 Goalie Stow Stow-Monroe Falls Capital
C2175 Avery Anderson 2020 OH D3 Midfield Cincinnati Oak Hills Capital
C0458 Emma Pascu 2020 OH D3 Midfield Uniontown Lake Athena Capital
C0457 Lauren Schwartz 2020 OH D3 Attack Bay Village Bay OH Pemier Capital
D1736 Grace Osborn 2021 OH D3 Midfield Canal Winchester Pickerington Major Force Capital
C2404 Ashlyn Phaneuf 2020 WI D3 Defense Cross Plains Middleton Vibe Carroll
D2383 Arianna Hinton 2021 WI D3 Attack Waukesha West Black Lax Carthage
F1597 Rebecca Mann 2022 CO D3 Goalie Colorado Springs Pine Creak Team 180 Carthage
C3472 Anna Corona 2020 MD D3 Midfield Baltimore Towson SkyWalkers Catholic
C3151 Lauren Doherty 2020 NH D2 Midfield Exeter Hill Exeter Catawba
C3150 Olivia Hoffner 2020 MO D2 Goalie Chesterfield Parkway West Catawba
C3149 Adyson LeMay 2020 NC D2 Attack Pfafftown Reagan WSLAX Catawba
C3148 Taylor Moore 2020 NC D2 Defense Winston-Salem Mt. Tabor Catawba
C3147 Shaelyn Rowan 2020 FL D2 Defense Apopka Apopka Storm (FL) Catawba
C2552 Mattea Del Peschio 2020 MA D3 Midfield Dexter Southfield Laxachusetts Catholic
C2032 Emma Kaltwang 2020 NC D2 Attack Greensboro Northern Guilford NC Elite Catawba
C0939 Evie Kauserud 2020 NC D2 Goalie Apex Apex Friendship Team 91 (NC)/Carolin Catawba
C0876 Lauren Swallow 2020 MI D2 Attack Tecumseh Tecumseh MI Wave Catawba
C0456 Kaila Bernstiel 2020 NJ D3 Defense Millstone Notre Dame SJ Select Catholic
C0455 Mauria Blair 2020 PA D3 Midfield West Chester Unionville UltGoal/Spirit Selec Catholic
C0454 Riley Cherkes 2020 NY D3 Attack St. Anthony's LI TopGun Catholic
C0453 Lauren Davidson 2020 MD D3 Goalie Maryvale Prep M&D/Diamonds Catholic
C0452 Erin Donovan 2020 NJ D3 Defense Moorestown Moorestown SJ Select Catholic
C0451 Riley Martin 2020 NY D3 Attack Rockville Center Kellenberg ICON Catholic
D2573 Izzy Uroz 2021 NC D3 Attack Raleigh Sanderson AFA Catholic
D2488 Gracie Hubbard 2021 NC D2 Midfield Charlotte Kell Catawba
D2382 Grace English 2021 MD D3 Midfield Towson Maryvale Prep SkyWalkers/Coppermin Catholic
D2381 Abigail Mitchell 2021 MA D3 Defense Lowell Lowell Laxachusetts Catholic
D2222 Lauren Bendo 2021 PA D3 Defense Garnet Valley Garnet Valley UltGoal Catholic
D2146 Michaela Lantz 2021 PA D2 Attack Lebanon Cedar Crest Lanco Catawba
D2145 Charlzton Moore 2021 NC D2 Midfield Browns Summit Northern Guilford NC Elite Catawba
D1908 Caroline Regan 2021 NY D3 Defense Stony Brook Ward Melville LI Legacy Catholic
D1735 Erin McMorris 2021 CT D3 Midfield Wilton Wilton Gold Coast Catholic
D1637 Grace Murphy 2021 CT D3 Defense Windsor Loomis-Chaffee Schoo Lax+ Catholic
D1475 Madeline Kelly 2021 NJ D3 Attack Little Silver Red Bank t3 Catholic
D1296 Julia Gerace 2021 CT D3 Attack Newtown Newtown Nor'easter Catholic
D1192 Kayla Brooks 2021 NJ D3 Attack Shamong Seneca SJ Select Catholic
D0043 Jessica Lee 2021 NY D3 Midfield West Hempstead Kellenberg LI Elevate Catholic
D0042 Cate Redmond 2021 MD D3 Defense Holy Child MC Elite Catholic
F1728 Katy Smith 2022 FL D2 Attack Sanford Seminole Jax Sting Catawba
F1689 Mackenzie Mullan 2022 MD D2 Defense Bel Air Bel Air NEMS Catawba
F1669 Madison Williams 2022 PA D3 Midfield Shrewsbury York Catholic C2/TLC Catholic
F1513 Katherine Hautau 2022 CA D3 Attack Novato Marin Catholic Summit Catholic
F1004 Laura Sullivan 2022 NJ D3 Goalie Moorestown Moorestown SJ Select Catholic
F0981 Audrey Adelsberger 2022 MD D2 Midfield Catonsville Catonsville Coppermine Catawba
F0572 Olivia Franco 2022 NY D3 Defense Scarsdale Scarsdale WC Elite Catholic
F0555 Lindsay Sawyer 2022 DE D3 Midfield Wilmington St. Mark's Belles Catholic
F0529 Isabella Fiore 2022 PA D3 Attack Chalfont Gwynedd Mercy Dynasty Catholic
F0287 Mia Scarduzio 2022 PA D3 Midfield Springfield Cardinal O'Hara Dynasty Catholic
C2551 Jenicah Brown 2020 NY D3 Midfield Cortland Cortland Cazenovia
C2550 Maureen James 2020 NY D3 Midfield Lockport Lockport Cazenovia
C2549 Madison Sciera 2020 NY D3 Attack Homer Homer Cazenovia
C2403 Jocelyn Roos 2020 NY D3 Midfield Walworth Gananda Cazenovia
D2572 Madison Graham 2021 DE D3 Attack Clayton Smyrna Tribe Cedar Crest
C2983 Gracey Falk 2020 NC D3 Goalie Chapel Hill St. Mary's Carolina United Centre
C2982 Lily Gahm 2020 KY D3 Attack Louisville Sacred Heart Cardinal/Bluegrass Centre
C2875 Jamie Atkinson 2020 ON D1 Attack Aurora Everest Academy Newmarket Central Michigan
C2621 Margot Doraz 2020 CT D1 Defense Madison Daniel Hand Nor'easter Central Connecticut
C2620 Lauren Valluzi 2020 CT D1 Attack Madison Daniel Hand Nor'easter Central Connecticut
C2402 Gloria Ramos 2020 KY D3 Louisville Du Pont Manual Centre
C2174 Emma Botts 2020 CO D3 Midfield Denver Denver East Summit Centre
C1999 Ella Treinen 2020 KY D3 Defense Louisville DuPont Manual Cardinal Centre
C1801 Elizabeth Fino 2020 NY D1 Midfield Highland Marlboro Cobra Kai Central Connecticut
C1799 Sandy Edwards 2020 FL D1 Midfield Stuart Jensen Beach FL Select Central Michigan
C1797 Makenna Huhn 2020 CO D1 Midfield Parker Chaparral Team 180 Central Michigan
C1796 Madeline Kosir 2020 IL D1 Defense Lake Zurich Lake Zurich TRUE-National Central Michigan
C1795 Abigail Lair 2020 OH D1 Attack Massillon Jackson Major Force Central Michigan
C1794 Avery Matthews 2020 CO D1 Midfield Castle Rock Douglas County Summit Central Michigan
C1793 Olivia Moorman 2020 IL D1 Attack Kildeer St. Viator TRUE-National Central Michigan
C1792 Avery Wagnon 2020 TX D1 Attack Kingswood Kingswood Tenacity TX Central Michigan
C1791 Kilian Weber 2020 IL D1 Defense Lincolnshire Stevenson Summit/Wildcat Elite Central Michigan
C1790 Christine Wolford 2020 NY D1 Defense Webster Webster Thomas Common Goal/RH Central Michigan
C0450 Marymargaret Bryant 2020 KY D3 Attack Bowling Green Bowling Green Bluegrass Centre
D2571 Carlie McKenry 2021 DE D3 Goalie Tatnall School Centre
D2424 Jane Durkin 2021 IL D1 Midfield Riverside Riverside-Brookfield TRUE-National Central Michigan
D2380 Addison Lewis 2021 KY D3 Attack Lexington Clay Centre
D2379 Gracie O'Brien 2021 KY D3 Defense Danville Lexington Catholic Sizzle Centre
D2378 Isa Stumpf 2021 KY D3 Attack Lexington Lafayette Sizzle Centre
D1961 Meredith Ravizza 2021 MA D1 Midfield Agawam Pope Francis Prep Lax+ Central Connecticut
D1842 Jozy Allen 2021 OH D1 Attack Montgomery Sycamore Cincy Central Michigan
D1523 Natalie Richardson 2021 CT D1 Midfield Southington Southington Nor'easter Central Connecticut
D0915 Sadie Hinkle 2021 OH D1 Midfield Medina Medina Major Force Central Michigan
D0914 Hanna Wenger 2021 OH D1 Midfield Loveland Loveland Major Force Central Michigan
D0796 Skye DePrado 2021 PA D1 Attack Wexford North Allegheny TRUE-National Central Michigan
D0795 Celia Dow 2021 NY D1 Midfield Penfield Penfield Common Goal Central Michigan
D0794 Alexa Martel 2021 NY D1 Goalie Rochester Greece Olympia FCA/Monster Central Michigan
D0793 Reagan Martinsen 2021 NY D1 Attack Long Beach Long Beach LI Elevate/TopGuns Central Michigan
D0792 Maggie Merrill 2021 MD D1 Attack Marriottsville Marriotts Ridge Heros Central Michigan
D0791 Emma Potter 2021 IN D1 Defense Noblesville Noblesville Indy Central Michigan
D0790 Taylor Roth 2021 NY D1 Attack Patterson Carmel Snipers Elite Central Michigan
D0789 Angelina Soeffing 2021 NY D1 Defense Rochester Greece Athena Monster Central Michigan
D0788 Abigail Trosin 2021 MI D1 Midfield Fenton Hartland Legacy /Triumph/Mona Central Michigan
F1504 Makenna Grisinger 2022 IL D1 Attack Bloomington Bloomington Redbird Central Michigan
F1503 Leila Kahler 2022 MI D1 Goalie Spring Lake Spring Lake Summit Central Michigan
F1395 Kelly Anderson 2022 IL D1 Defense Naperville Neuqua Valley TRUE IL Central Michigan
F1394 Kelsey Barratt 2022 NJ D1 Midfield Voorhees Eastern AA Aim Central Michigan
F0428 Winifred Eber 2022 MD D1 Midfield Lutherville St. Paul's Major Force/Coppermi Central Michigan
H0331 Alayna Davis 2023 MI D1 Midfield Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern Pure Advantage Central Michigan
H0040 Alyssa Lowe 2023 IL D1 Midfield Plainfield Plainfield TRUE IL Central Michigan
C3176 Kaiya Roberson 2020 ON D2 Defense Huntsville Everest Academy Evolve/Orillia Charleston (WV)
C2548 Kayleigh Burns 2020 GA D2 Attack Dacula Archer/Erskine Charleston (WV)
C2547 Mackenzie Schaeffer 2020 VA D2 Goalie Stafford Mountain View Charleston (WV)
C2546 Tess Yuhas 2020 MI D2 Midfield Ann Arbor Ann Arbor Pioneer Mitten Charleston (WV)
C2113 Olivia Esposito 2020 WV D2 Attack Fairmont Fairmont Intrepid Charleston (WV)
C0542 Tess Yuhas 2020 MI D2 Midfield Ann Arbor Ann Arbor Pioneer MittenLax Charleston (WV)
D2595 Sydney Verlinghieri 2021 PA D2 Defense Woodlyn Ridley Belles Charleston (WV)
D2472 Samantha Gray 2021 WV D2 Midfield Fairmont Morgantown Intrepid Charleston (WV)
D1634 Tinnlee Wadino 2021 OH D2 Defense Englewood Northmont Charleston (WV)
D1585 Hannah Calvert 2021 WV D2 Attack Morgantown Morgantown Intrepid Charleston (WV)
D1516 Jordyn Gutshall 2021 PA D3 Goalie Elizabethtown Elizabethtown Lanco Chatham
D1453 Lily Christensen 2021 CO D2 Defense Castle Rock Douglas County CO Outlaws Charleston (WV)
D1295 Madison Sobolewski 2021 MD D2 Midfield Severn Old Mill MD United/Bay Area Charleston (WV)
D1191 Kaiya Roberson 2021 ON D2 Defense Huntsville Everest Academy Orillia Charleston (WV)
D1190 Samantha Beall-Dennell 2021 MD D3 Defense Century Check-Hers Chatham
D1024 Jasmine James 2021 MD D2 Goalie Clarksville River Hill HOCO Charleston (WV)
D0913 Ariana Wallace 2021 NC D2 Attack Apex Apex AFA Charleston
F0918 Amandalynn Garst 2022 TX D2 Midfield Celina Prospect 214/TX Heat Charleston (WV)
F0917 Madison Partridge 2022 MD D2 Defense Darlington Harford Tech TRUE (MD) Charleston (WV)
F0561 Emily Wilson 2022 OH D2 Attack Canfield Canfield Major Force Charleston (WV)
F0560 Ally Wilson 2022 OH D2 Defense Canfield Canfield Major Force Charleston (WV)
C2874 Elizabeth Bennett 2020 NJ D2 Defense Swedesboro Kingsway Southshore Chestnut Hill
C2873 Molly Killion 2020 PA D2 Philadelphia Little Flower Chestnut Hill
C2112 Shaylin Paig Banks 2020 PA D2 Goalie Perkasie Pennridge UltGoal Chestnut Hill
C3052 Camille Kuwana 2020 VA D3 Midfield Arlington Yorktown Capital Chicago
C2545 Rebecca Sealy 2020 FL D3 Defense Windermere Prep Chicago
C2111 Caden Traversari 2020 PA D3 Defense Philadelphia Springside Chestnut STEPS-PA Chicago
C1998 Audriana Templeman 2020 CA CLUB Attack Pleasanton Foothill Tenacity Chico State
C0449 Lulu Hardy 2020 NY D3 Midfield Huntington St. Anthony's LI Elite Chicago
C0448 Kallie Hoffman 2020 NY D3 Midfield Bedford Byram Hills CT Grizzlies Chicago
C0447 Elizabeth Huesman 2020 NJ D3 Midfield Fair Haven Lawrenceville t3 Chicago
C0446 Eva Lambrianakos 2020 NJ D3 Defense Summit Summit STEPS-NJ Chicago
C0445 Jordan Vital 2020 FL D3 Defense Fort Lauderdale Pine Crest LaxManiax Chicago
D2062 Jane Chen 2021 VA D3 Attack Great Falls St. Stephen's & St. Capital Chicago
D2061 Evelina Swigart 2021 VA D3 Midfield Mclean Potomac School Capital Chicago
D1483 Lily DePalma 2021 NY D3 Midfield Spencerport Spencerport FCA Chicago
D1294 Rachel Keefe 2021 CT D3 Goalie Wilton Sacred Heart Soundcrosse/NewLax Chicago
D1293 Caroline Luff 2021 NH D3 Defense North Hampton Phillips Exeter Granite State Chicago
D1189 Skylar Lienhardt 2021 NJ D3 Attack Glen Ridge Kent Place BBL Chicago
D1073 Olivia Escoffery 2021 NY D3 Midfield Garden City Garden City LI Elevate/Elite Chicago
F1741 Charlotte Semlies 2022 NY D3 Attack Sea Cliff Friends Academy LI Liberty/Elite/Igl Chicago
F1439 Grace Harrell 2022 TX D3 Defense Keller Keller 214 Chicago
F1326 Sarah Glenn 2022 NJ D3 Defense Princeton Princeton UltGoal/DEWLax Chicago
F1325 Sophia Paesano 2022 NY D3 Defense Rockville Centre Sacred Heart Liberty Chicago
F1324 Alexis Veldhuis 2022 OH D3 Midfield Cincinnati Seven Hills School Summit Chicago
F1115 Olivia Hung 2022 NJ D3 Midfield Chatham Pingry School STEPS-NJ Chicago
F1046 Avery Song 2022 NJ D3 Attack Montclair Montclair Kimberley STEPS-NJ Chicago
F0850 Jillian Hooey 2022 NY D3 Defense Syosset Syosset LI Elevate Chicago
C2872 Charity Brown 2020 AL D2 Midfield Birmingham Woodlawn Chowan
C2871 Eryiana Dial 2020 GA D2 Attack Powder Springs McEachern Chowan
C2870 JaCinda Griffin 2020 MD D2 Midfield Parkville Parkville Chowan
C2869 Ariel Johnson 2020 MD D2 Goalie Baltimore Parkvillle Chowan
C2868 Rebekah Lucas 2020 FL D2 Attack Davie South Plantatin Chowan
C2867 Rylee Roberts 2020 MD D2 Defense Bowie St. Vincent Pallotti Chowan
C2866 Grace Taylor 2020 MD D2 Attack Baltimore Institute of Notre D Chowan
D2322 Shya Gambrell 2021 NC D2 Attack Jacksonville Northside Chowan
D2321 Gracie Timken 2021 NC D2 Defense Wilmington Laney Coastal Rays Chowan
D2281 Morgan Grosse 2021 FL D2 Midfield Venice Venice Chowan
D2232 Kora Turner 2021 FL D2 Goalie Myakka City Lakewood Ranch TRUE Chowan
D2014 Tori Brown 2021 PA D2 Midfield Macungie Emmaus Sting Chowan
D1188 Cameryn Barrow 2021 GA D2 Midfield Grovetown Evans Augusta Patriots Chowan
C0444 Tommi Bresnahan 2020 MD D3 Attack South River M&D/MD United Christopher Newport
C0443 Blake Hopkins 2020 VA D3 Defense Robinson VA Metro Christopher Newport
C0442 Emma Jackson 2020 MD D3 Defense Ijamsville Urbana Renegades Christopher Newport
C0441 Sloane McDonald 2020 NJ D3 Attack Mendham Mendham STEPS-NJ Christopher Newport
C0440 Paige Williams 2020 VA D3 Attack Vienna James Madison VA Metro Christopher Newport
D1734 Maggie Lockard 2021 MD D3 Midfield Crofton Arundel East Coast/Bay Area Christopher Newport
D1459 Alexa Romero 2021 VA D3 Midfield McLean Langley VA Metro Christopher Newport
D1292 Maelyn Eversole 2021 VA D3 Midfield Lexington Rockbridge County Valley Select Christopher Newport
D1291 Madison Rusinko 2021 MD D3 Midfield Bel Air Bel Air NEMS Christopher Newport
D0041 Sophia McCullers 2021 VA D3 Midfield Burke Lake Braddock Metro (VA) Christopher Newport
D0040 Jessica Montgomery 2021 VA D3 Defense Sterling Dominion Metro (VA) Christopher Newport
D0039 Isabelle Shefrin 2021 VA D3 Goalie Alexandria Bishop Ireton VA Metro Christopher Newport
F1668 Maddie Tomaszewski 2022 VA D3 Defense Mechanicsville Atlee Strikers/Storm (VA) Christopher Newport
F1197 Campbell Cabaniss 2022 NC D3 Defense Jacksonville Jacksonville Carolina United Christopher Newport
F1069 Sophia Laubner 2022 CA D3 Attack Newbury Park Newbury Park Mad Dog Christopher Newport
F1057 Madeline Lamy 2022 MD D3 Attack Pasadena Archbishop Spalding CCLax Christopher Newport
F1003 Brookelyn Morrison 2022 VA D3 Defense Ashburn Riverside VA Metro/Valley Sele Christopher Newport
F0952 Hadley Chadwick 2022 MD D3 Goalie Annapolis St. Mary's MD United/Nation Uni Christoppher Newport
F0867 Jordan Krauss 2022 VA D3 Attack Powhatan Powhatan Storm (VA) Christopher Newport
F0722 Celia Kelaher 2022 VA D3 Defense Falls Church Justice VA Metro Christopher Newport
C3177 Lindsay Sparago 2020 NJ D1 Attack Ho Ho Kus Northern Highlands BBL Cincinnati
C2062 Elizabeth Murphy 2020 NY D1 Attack Lynbrook Lynbrook Icon Cincinnati
C1789 Sydney Ballew 2020 GA D1 Midfield Roswell Milton Eagle Stix Cincinnati
C1788 Lindsey Durkota 2020 PA D1 Attack Lancaster Hempfield Xtreme Cincinnati
C1787 Grace Hirschmann 2020 PA D1 Defense Chalfont Gwynedd Mercy Big4 HHH Cincinnati
C1786 Jordan Remer 2020 FL D1 Defense Parkland American Heritage-De FL Select Cincinnati
C1785 Julie Rose 2020 MD D1 Midfield Parkville Lock Raven Coppermine Cincinnati
C0938 Alyssa Fizer 2020 NC D1 Defense Wilmington Hoggard Team 91 (NC)/Carolin Cincinnati
D1841 Sophie O'Brien 2021 OH D1 Goalie Cincinnati Cincinnati Country D Velocity Cincinnati
D1688 DeDe Warwick 2021 PA NAIA Goalie Swarthmore Swarthmore Supremes Cincinnati Christian
D0787 Paris Alexander 2021 OH D1 Midfield Upper Arlington Upper Arlington Blackjack/Major Forc Cincinnati
D0786 Sarah Barnes 2021 NJ D1 Midfield Brielle Manasquan T3 Cincinnati
D0785 Harper Clopton 2021 MA D1 Midfield Swampscott Swampscott Middlesex Bears Cincinnati
D0784 Jaycee Engelhard 2021 FL D1 Attack Weston Cypress Bay FL Select Cincinnati
D0783 Sophie Fields 2021 TX D1 Midfield Plano Shepton 214 Cincinnati
D0782 Kylie Gioia 2021 PA D1 Attack Broomall Marple Newtown Philly Blast Cincinnati
D0781 Alexis Rich 2021 NJ D1 Defense North Brunswick North Brunswick t3 Cincinnati
D0780 Kirsten Schleicher 2021 MD D1 Midfield Bel Air C. Milton Wright Coppermine/TLC Cincinnati
D0779 Lindsay Sparago 2021 NJ D1 Midfield Ho Ho Kus Northern Highlands BBL Cincinnati
F0708 Bella Van Hoosier 2022 TX D1 Defense North Richland Hills Southlake Carroll GRIT Cincinnati
F0707 Sophia Lymberis 2022 PA D1 Attack Downingtown Bishop Shanahan Phantastix/Mesa Cincinnati
F0696 Ava Jennings 2022 NY D1 Midfield Mahopac Mahopac Snipers Elite Cincinnati
F0574 Thea Work 2022 VA D1 Midfield Fairfax Station South County Capital Cincinnati
F0537 Kennedy Koehler 2022 MD D1 Defense Baltimore Maryvale Prep C2 Cincinnati
F0523 Mia Federovich 2022 VA D1 Midfield Annandale Falls Church VA Metro/Capital Cincinnati
F0500 Ellie Puente 2022 MD D1 Goalie Hunt Valley Dulaney Coppermine Cincinnati
F0355 Taylor Kozina 2022 GA D1 Midfield Milton Milton Eagle Stix Cincinnati
F0238 Camryn Callaghan 2022 OH D1 Midfield Columbus Upper Arlington Resolute Cincinnati
F0195 Alexa Wolfe 2022 NJ D1 Midfield Wyckoff Ramapo Metro Cincinnati
H0319 Hailey Joy Simpson 2023 VA D1 Midfield Reston Flint Hill VA Metro Cincinnati
H0318 Lilly Stelzer 2023 OH D1 Attack Upper Arlington Upper Arlington Major Force Cincinnati
H0196 Hailey Darko 2023 GA D1 Goalie Canton Cherokee ATL Storm Cincinnati
H0195 Allyson Keith 2023 MD D1 Midfield Millersville Archbishop Spalding MD United Cincinnati
H0086 Ava LaRuffa 2023 VA D1 Midfield Clifton Centreville Capital/VA Metro Cincinnati
C3276 Mary Green 2020 MA D3 Defense Northampton Northampton Clark
C3085 Cameryn Cox 2020 IL NAIA Midfield Seward Seward/Dubuque Clarke
C3084 Emily Moran 2020 IL NAIA Midfield Chicago Marist Clarke
C3083 Lindsey Wanaski 2020 IL NAIA Attack McHenry McHenry West Clarke
C0439 Grace Graney 2020 NY D3 Defense Buffalo City Honors Empress Clarkson
D2570 Kaitlyn McNamara 2021 VT D3 Defense Middlebury Middlebury MACH 1 Clarkson
D2377 Julia Patterson 2021 NY D3 Defense East Aurora East Aurora Empress Clarkson
D2282 Riley Kuczma 2021 NY D3 Attack Hopewell Junction Wappingers Central Dutchess/Haudenosaun Clarkson
D2129 Chloe Klein 2021 CA D3 Defense Ladera Ranch San Juan Hills SoCal Express Claremont-Mudd-Scrip
D2128 Abigail Sallila 2021 MA D3 Midfield Fitchburg Montachusett Tech Storm (MA) Clarkson
D1939 Bethany Tanner 2021 NH D3 Defense Gilford Gilford NH Tomahawks Clarkson
D1594 Aubrey Conners 2021 PA D3 Attack Devon Sacred Heart UltGoal Clark
D1290 Bella Lynch 2021 MD D3 Attack Annapolis Severn School TLC/SkyWalkers/MD Un Claremont-Mudd-Scrip
F1723 Abigail Dercole 2022 NY D3 Defense Mamaroneck Taft School Soundcrosse Claremont-Mudd-Scrip
F1542 Bethany Kulikowski 2022 NY D3 Goalie Grand Island Grand Island Empress Clarkson
C3469 Piper White 2020 CA CLUB Attack Sen Jose Harker Verve/Extreme Clemson
C2865 Minna Ramirez 2020 MI NAIA Attack Fenton Fenton/Adrian Cleary
C2401 Caroline Dittner 2020 NC CLUB Defense Charlotte Myers Park Carolina United Clemson
C2400 Riley Wernoski 2020 NC CLUB Defense Chapel Hill East Chapel Hill Carolina United Clemson
C2173 Jada Hall 2020 MI NAIA Defense Detroit Cass Tech Cleary
C2172 Diavion Jenkins 2020 FL NAIA Defense Tampa River Ridge Cleary
C2171 Amelia Perez 2020 MI NAIA Defense Lansing Lansing Waverly Cleary
C2170 Marisa Soltman 2020 MI NAIA Defense Macomb Utica Eisenhower Cleary
C2169 Maddy Vachow 2020 MI NAIA Attack Hartland Hartland Cleary
D2527 Isabella Bouffard 2021 MD CLUB Defense Fallston Fallston NEMS/TLC Clemson
D2452 Avery Morgan 2021 NJ CLUB Attack Spring Lake Heights St. Rose Jersey Shore Clemson
D2432 Macie Magda 2021 MI NAIA Saline Saline Cleary
D1612 Kennedy Stilson 2021 MI NAIA Goalie Brighton Brighton MI Cyclones Cleary
F0829 Payton Corpus 2022 IL D1 Defense Belvidere Rockford Christian TRUE (IL) Cleveland State
F0758 Sofia Chepenik 2022 FL D1 Midfield Palm Coast Episcopal School (Ja Storm Clemson
F0178 Erin Hickey 2022 NY D1 Midfield Farmingdale Farmingdale LI Legacy/Elite Clemson
F0078 Ava deLyra 2022 SC D1 Goalie Mount Pleasant Wando LI TopGuns Clemson
F0047 Paris Masaracchia 2022 PA D1 Defense Enola Bishop Shanahan PA Express/Phantasti Clemson
F0013 Julian Bell 2022 NH D1 Midfield Bedford Bedford NH Tomahawks Clemson
H0317 Alexandra Scialdone 2023 NY D1 Attack Yorktown Heights Yorktown PrimeTime/LI Elite Clemson
H0221 Blair Byrne 2023 MD D1 Midfield Frederick Glenelg Country Heros Clemson
H0220 Regan Byrne 2023 MD D1 Attack Frederick Glenelg Country Heros Clemson
H0219 Camryn Pfundstein 2023 MD D1 Midfield Annapolis St. Mary's Heros Clemson
H0194 Natalie Shurtleff 2023 MD D1 Midfield Ellicott City St. Paul's (MD) M&D Clemson
H0193 Jasmine Stanton 2023 MD D1 Midfield Woodbine Century M&D/Nation United Clemson
H0064 Anna Brown 2023 PA D1 Midfield Kennett Square Unionville UltGoal Clemson
H0063 MacKayla MacLeod 2023 GA D1 Midfield Roswell Roswell EagleStix Clemson
C3170 Sarah Trupp 2020 NY D1 Defense Brightwaters Bay Shore/Stetson LI TopGuns Coastal Carolina
C2864 Devon McCue 2020 MD D3 Goalie Broadneck MD United Coast Guard
C2544 Kate Rott 2020 MD D3 Midfield Severna Park Severna Park MD United/Bay Area Coast Guard
C2543 Kayla Downey 2020 NY D1 Defense Babylon West Babylon/Stony B LI TopGuns Coastal Carolina
C2399 Tara Quill 2020 MA CLUB Defense Weymouth Archbishop Williams Coastal Carolina
C2061 Maeve Duffin 2020 NJ D3 Defense Glen Rock Immaculate Heart Tri-State Coast Guard
C1997 Mia Becker 2020 OH D3 Defense Hudson Hudson Major Force Coast Guard
C1996 Bridget Cosgrove 2020 DE D3 Defense Seaford Sussex Academy Eastern Shore Coast Guard
C1784 Maddie Bates 2020 MD D1 Midfield Mount Airy Century M&D Coastal Carolina
C1783 Hannah Calarco 2020 NY D1 Midfield East Islip East Islip LI Legacy Coastal Carolina
C1782 Meghan Curran 2020 MD D1 Goalie Odenton Arundel Integrity Coastal Carolina
C1781 Sofia D'avella 2020 MD D1 Midfield Bethesda Holy Child MC Elite Coastal Carolina
C1780 Tatum Joyce 2020 MD D1 Attack Baltimore Lock Raven Coppermine Coastal Carolina
C1779 Claudia Kelly 2020 NJ D1 Midfield Little Silver Red Bank Team 91 (NJ) Coastal Carolina
C1778 Monica Manley 2020 PA D1 Midfield West Chester Bishop Shananan PA Express Coastal Carolina
C1777 Alexis Ossi 2020 NC D1 Midfield Apex Middle Creek Team 91 (NC)/Carolin Coastal Carolina
C1776 Julia Quirk 2020 NY D1 Defense West Genesee Adrenaline Coastal Carolina
C1775 Mia Sheldon 2020 PA D1 Defense Collegeville Methacton NXT/Dynamite Coastal Carolina
C1774 Avery Snyder 2020 NY D1 Midfield Horseheads Horseheads Monster/Lady Roc Coastal Carolina
C1773 Sydney Tornetta 2020 PA D1 Midfield Audubon Methacton NXT/Dynamite Coastal Carolina
C1772 Meghan Umansky 2020 NH D1 Attack Derry Governor's Academy ( Laxachusettes Coastal Carolina
C0438 Sarah Skurat 2020 NJ D3 Attack Marlboro Marlboro t3 Coast Guard
D2479 Scotia Snyder 2021 NY D1 Midfield Irving Gowanda Haudenosaunee/Lady R Coastal Carolina
D2376 Kira Howard 2021 CT D3 Midfield Wilton Wilton Gold Coast Coast Guard
D2313 Aislinn Murray 2021 MD D3 Midfield Gambrills Severn School Integrity Coast Guard
D2238 Gionna Altebrando 2021 NY D1 Defense Miller Place Miller Place LI Elite Coastal Carolina
D2023 Sela Lomascolo 2021 VA D1 Defense Leesburg Riverside 3D (VA) Coastal Carolina
D1999 Christina Orthodoxou 2021 NJ D3 Defense Millstone Township Allentown DEWLax Coast Guard
D1840 Kennedy Manning 2021 OH D1 Goalie West Chester Lakota West Velocity Coastal Carolina
D1289 Jackie Meyers 2021 OH D1 Midfield Medina Medina Major Force Coastal Carolina
D1023 Tess Gray 2021 PA D1 Defense Bethlehem Hill School t3 West Coastal Carolina
D1022 Rileigh White 2021 NY D1 Attack East Syracuse East Syracuse Minoa Salt City Snipers Coastal Carolina
D0960 Anna Towle 2021 MD D1 Defense West Friendship Glenelg Heros Coastal Carolina
D0778 Brigid Cardillo 2021 NC D1 Attack Apex Middle Creek Team 91/Carolina Fli Coastal Carolina
D0777 Riley Glackin 2021 PA D1 Attack Unionville Unionville UltGoal Coastal Carolina
D0775 Elissa Mueller 2021 CA D1 Midfield Poway Poway WC StarzWasatch Coastal Carolina
D0774 Devin Rybacki 2021 NJ D1 Midfield Haddonfield Camden Catholic Big 4 HHH Coastal Carolina
D0773 Charlotte Sadler 2021 NY D1 Goalie Rochester Brighton Relentless Hustle Coastal Carolina
D0772 Megan Young 2021 OH D1 Attack Bay Village Bay Village Major Force Coastal Carolina
F0669 Avery Przymylski 2022 NY D1 Midfield Mahopac Mahopac Primetime/Snipers El Coastal Carolina
F0552 Sophie Kingsborough 2022 PA D1 Attack Garnet Valley Garnet Valley NXT/Phantastix Coastal Carolina
F0490 Aly Mascolo 2022 NJ D1 Midfield Marlton Cherokee SJ Select Coastal Carolina
F0463 Reese Allnutt 2022 MD D1 Attack Woodbine Glenelg M&D Coastal Carolina
F0452 Julia Dembowitz 2022 GA D1 Goalie Acworth Allatoona ATL Storm Coastal Carolina
F0299 Carley Vernon 2022 NJ D1 Goalie Medford Shawnee SJ Select Coastal Carolina
F0186 Chloe Lephart 2022 NY D1 Defense Niskayuna Niskayuna Metro Coastal Carolina
D2256 Bailey Johnson 2021 UT D2 Midfield Sandy Jordan Wasatch Coker
C3275 Jenna Brooks 2020 ME D3 Midfield Brunswick Phillips Exeter Colby
C3267 Katherine White 2020 PA D1 Defense Villanova Agnes Irwin/Dartmout Phantastix Colorado
C2863 Hannah Mill 2020 CO D2 Attack Parker Legend/Stetson Colorado-Colorado Sp
C2862 Miranda Smith 2020 MA D2 Attack Methuen Methuen/Nichols Colorado-Colorado Sp
C2619 Hayley Heinecken 2020 CO D3 Midfield Snowmass Aspen Colorado College
C2542 Macey Lewis 2020 CO CLUB Defense Parker Chaparral Team 180 Colorado
C2541 Bridget Hanley 2020 VA D3 Attack Alexandria St. Stephen's & St. MC Elite Colorado College
C2540 Antonia Batuello 2020 CO D2 Goalie Aurora Regis Jesuit 3D Colorado-Colorado Sp
C2539 Avery Beck-Davis 2020 TX D2 Defense Flower Mound Flower Mound Houston Hot Sauce Colorado-Colorado Sp
C2538 Teresa Lacayo 2020 CO D2 Midfield Colorado Springs Cheyenne Mountain/Co Colorado-Colorado Sp
C2537 Julia Patrick 2020 CA D2 Midfield Tustin Beckman Colorado-Colorado Sp
C2536 Aliyah Weant 2020 CO D2 Attack Littleton Columbine Team 180 Colorado-Colorado Sp
C2398 Alexandra Gill 2020 MA D3 Midfield Duxbury Duxbury x MA Elite Colby
C2397 Cami McDonald 2020 MA D3 Attack Hopkinton Hopkinton REV Colby
C2110 Ashley Lambert 2020 PA CLUB Goalie North Penn Dynamite Colorado State
C1771 Kate Barcia 2020 NY D1 Midfield Manhasset Manhasset LI Liberty Colgate
C1770 Sophie Browne 2020 NY D1 Defense Pittsford Pittsford Mendon Monster/Common Goal Colgate
C1769 Cara Charette 2020 MA D1 Attack Norton Notre Dame Academy MA Elite Colgate
C1768 Amelia Cunningham 2020 NY D1 Goalie Rye Rye CT Grizzlies Colgate
C1767 Catie Lang 2020 NY D1 Attack West Islip West Islip LI TopGun Colgate
C1766 Kyra Lucey 2020 NY D1 Attack Pittsford Pittsford Mendon Monster/Lady Roc Colgate
C1765 Sarah Miller 2020 NJ D1 Defense Hackettstown West Morris t3 Colgate
C1764 Margaret Noble 2020 MA D1 Attack Westwood Westwood MA Elite Colgate
C1762 Emily Ullman 2020 NY D1 Midfield Suffern Suffern Cobra Kai Colgate
C1761 Danielle Heintz 2020 NY D1 Goalie Brewster Brewster Cobra Kai Colorado
C1760 Jordan Johnson 2020 NJ D1 Midfield Rumson Rumson Fair Haven t3 Colorado
C1759 Zoe McElhaney 2020 TX D1 Midfield Frisco Wakeland GRIT Colorado
C1758 Mackenzie Moore 2020 PA D1 Attack Fort Washington Upper Dublin UltGoal Colorado
C1757 Maddi Ota 2020 PA D1 Midfield Blue Bell Germantown Academy STEPS-PA Colorado
C1756 Morgan Pence 2020 VA D1 Midfield Great Falls Georgetown Visitatio Capital Colorado
C1755 Madeline Pisani 2020 IL D1 Midfield Clarendon Hills Hinsdale Central Summit/Lakeshore/Wil Colorado
C1754 Taylor Smith 2020 NJ D1 Midfield Basking Ridge Ridge STEPS-NJ Colorado
C1753 Sydney Zimmerman 2020 MI D1 Midfield Rockford Rockford Rapid Lax Colorado
C1752 Isabelle Eisner 2020 MD D1 Defense Baltimore McDonogh M&D Columbia
C1751 Elizabeth Kaplan 2020 FL D1 Midfield Fort Lauderdale Pine Crest School FL Select Columbia
C1750 Lucy Jane Magruder 2020 VA D1 Goalie Great Falls Flint Hill VA Metro Columbia
C1749 Sophia Mchugh 2020 NJ D1 Attack Moorestown Moorestown SJ Select Columbia
C1748 Julia Placek 2020 MA D1 Attack Cohasset Deerfield Academy (M MA Elite Columbia
C1747 Julia Sullivan 2020 NJ D1 Midfield Moorestown Moorestown SJ Select Columbia
C1746 Lauren Yun 2020 NY D1 Midfield Manhasset Manhasset LI Liberty Columbia
C1745 Sophie Zachara 2020 NJ D1 Defense Summit Summit STEPS-NJ Columbia
C0875 Lainey Charlsen 2020 MN D2 Goalie Stillwater Stillwater St. Croix Colorado Mesa
C0874 Larkin Daly 2020 WA D2 Defense Tacoma Bellarmine Prep Puget Sound Colorado Mesa
C0873 Ella Dillon 2020 CO D2 Attack Grand Junction Fruita Monument Colorado Mesa
C0872 Kristian Dillon 2020 NC D2 Midfield Hampstead Topsail Team Lax Colorado Mesa
C0871 Peyton Ivey 2020 OR D2 Midfield Lake Oswego Lake Oswego 3D OR Colorado Mesa
C0870 Abagail Luce 2020 CO D2 Midfield Colorado Springs Cheyenne Mountain Team 180 Colorado Mesa
C0869 Liz Renken 2020 OH D2 Midfield Columbus DeSales Lucky Lax Colorado Mesa
C0868 Tes Scott 2020 CO D2 Defense Parker Valor Christian Line 39 Colorado Mesa
C0867 Marley Strasters 2020 UT D2 Defense Herriman Herriman Mamaci Colorado Mesa
C0866 Amber Wennerstrom 2020 CO D2 Midfield Centennial Arapahoe Summit Colorado Mesa
C0865 Ava Blair 2020 CA D2 Defense Hermosa Beach Redondo Union LA Wave Colorado-Colorado Sp
C0437 Tori Congdon 2020 CT D3 Midfield West Hartford Canterbury School Nor'easter Colby
C0436 Diana Dean 2020 CA D3 Midfield San Francisco University Tenacity Colby
C0435 Elizabeth DeMarino 2020 CT D3 Goalie New Canaan New Canaan CT Grizzlies Colby
C0434 Ally Franz 2020 NJ D3 Attack Chatham Chatham BBL Colby
C0433 Sarah Hearns 2020 MA D3 Goalie South Hamilton Proctor Academy (NH) 3D NE Colby
C0432 Amanda Lake 2020 MA D3 Defense Weston Weston REV Colorado College
C0431 Grace Schmude 2020 VA D3 Defense Vienna James Madison VA Metro Colorado College
C0104 Lexi Wilson 2020 MA D3 Defense Westford Westford Academy Colby
D2675 Samantha McGee 2021 PA D1 Midfield Glenside Abington/Saint Josep Mesa/Phantastix Colorado
D2569 Gretchen Biegel 2021 ME D3 Midfield Standish Bonny Eagle Colby
D2568 Kimberly Cardona 2021 MD D3 Goalie Oldfields Harlem Colby
D2567 Eva Clement 2021 ME D3 Midfield Falmouth Falmouth Colby
D2566 Abby Clothier 2021 NJ D3 Defense Ridgewood Montclair Kimberley Colby
D2565 Ainsley Dion 2021 MA D3 Midfield North Andover North Andover Laxachusetts Colby
D2564 Audrey Loo 2021 CA D3 Defense Los Angeles Marlborough School LA Aces Colby
D2563 Emma Webster 2021 NH D3 Midfield Campton Plymouth Colby Sawyer
D2471 Sydney Moreno 2021 CA D2 Defense Murrieta Murrieta Mesa Blast Colorado-Colorado Sp
D2375 Genevieve Littlejohn 2021 MA D3 Attack Cohasset Cohasset Laxachusetts Colby
D2374 Tobin Lonergan 2021 VT D3 Midfield Brattleboro Northfield Mount Her Lax+ Colorado College
D2276 Jenna Goldstein 2021 MA D3 Midfield Sharon Sharon MA Elite Colby
D2260 Izabella Brencis 2021 IL CLUB Midfield Naperville Neuqua Valley TRUE (IL) Colorado State
D2249 Rylee McGrath 2021 NH D3 Defense Londonderry Londonderry NH Tomahawks Colby-Sawyer
D2174 Kelsey Shankle 2021 CO D3 Attack Englewood Kent Denver Summit Colorado College
D2144 Sydney Skinner 2021 CA D2 Defense Woodland Davis NorCal Rize Colorado Mesa
D2102 Samantha Lipka 2021 MD D1 Attack Derwood Holy Cross Capital/M&D Colorado
D2087 Ali Bryant 2021 CA D2 Midfield Huntington Beach Edison Coast Colorado Mesa
D2022 Skyler Nielsen 2021 CA D1 Midfield Tustin Mater Dei Coast/WC Starz Columbia
D1874 Brooke Vafi 2021 CA D2 Midfield San Diego Westview 3D/Wave Colorado Mesa
D1807 Rio Groves 2021 CO D2 Midfield Grand Junction Fruita Monument Colorado Mesa
D1806 Izzy Bledsoe 2021 WA D2 Midfield Puyallup Puyallup SuperStix Colorado-Colorado Sp
D1805 Morgan Cox 2021 MO D2 Midfield Kansas City Park Hill KC Warriors Colorado-Colorado Sp
D1804 Phoebe Estrada 2021 TX D2 Attack Keller Keller 214 Colorado-Colorado Sp
D1803 Ava Goodnature 2021 MN D2 Midfield Plymouth Wayzata TRUE (MN) Colorado-Colorado Sp
D1802 Meghan Weiss 2021 CO D2 Attack Centennial Grandview TRUE (CO) Colorado-Colorado Sp
D1733 AJ Paton 2021 NH D3 Goalie Exeter Exeter HGR/Middlesex Bears Colby-Sawyer
D1635 Zoe Powell 2021 TN D2 Midfield Collierville Collierville Memphis Lax Colorado Mesa
D1575 Julia Jardina 2021 KY D3 Midfield Louisville Sacred Heart Bluegrass Colby
D1474 Elizabeth Joffrey 2021 NY D1 Defense Ithaca Ithaca Little Red Colgate
D1452 Shannon Murphy 2021 MA D2 Goalie Wilmington Wilmington Storm (MA) Colorado Mesa
D1288 Karena Andreassen 2021 NJ D3 Midfield Cranford Cranford t3 Colby
D1287 Kinsley Helmer 2021 VA D3 Attack Oakton Flint Hill Capital Colby
D1286 Mia Hartung 2021 NY D1 Defense Endwell Maine-Endwell Ride Colgate
D1285 Katelyn Lindquist 2021 MN D2 Midfield Shakopee Shakopee MN Elite Colorado Mesa
D1187 Katherine Munter 2021 MD D3 Defense Elkridge Notre Dame Prep Heros Colby
D1186 Gefen Nusinov 2021 MD D3 Defense Baltimore Park School C2 Colby
D1072 Hailey Kinard 2021 NJ D1 Defense Scotch Plains Scotch Plains-Fanwoo t3 Colgate
D1071 Margaux Schimick 2021 VA D3 Defense Henrico Freeman YJ South/Storm Colorado College
D1070 Annalise Carr 2021 CO D2 Midfield Berthoud Berthoud Summit Colorado-Colorado Sp
D0771 Kieran Gerow 2021 ON D1 Goalie Brighton East Northumberland Oshawa Colgate
D0770 Kaitlyn Henning 2021 PA D1 Attack Garnet Valley Garnet Valley NXT Colgate
D0769 LJ Kehler 2021 NJ D1 Midfield Westfield Westfield BBL Colgate
D0768 Nelle Kniffin 2021 CT D1 Defense Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Colgate
D0767 Lucy Licata 2021 NH D1 Midfield Hopkinton Derryfield School NH Tomahawks Colgate
D0766 Devon Maillet 2021 PA D1 Midfield Swarthmore Strath Haven Phantastix/NXT Colgate
D0765 Taylor Metcalf 2021 NY D1 Defense Baldwinsville C.W. Baker Monster/Gait Lax Colgate
D0764 Lauren Thompson 2021 NY D1 Midfield Slingerlands Guilderland Metro Colgate
D0763 Hannah White 2021 DC D1 Defense Georgetown Visitatio MC Elite Colgate
D0762 Kathleen Giordano 2021 NJ D1 Midfield Montclair Montclair STEPS-NJ Colorado
D0761 Sophie Halus 2021 NC D1 Midfield Lewisville Reagan/East Chapel H Carolina United Colorado
D0759 Katie McLean 2021 NJ D1 Midfield Tewksbury Vorhees DEWLax Colorado
D0758 Cooper Palm 2021 NJ D1 Defense Glen Ridge Glen Ridge BBL Colorado
D0757 Morgan Zimmerman 2021 NY D1 Midfield Holtsville Sachem East LI Legacy Colorado
D0756 Katherine Cunning 2021 MA D1 Attack Cohasset Cohasset MA Elite Columbia
D0755 Noelle DeMarinis 2021 NY D1 Midfield Katonah Somers Metro Columbia
D0754 Dani Falcone 2021 PA D1 Midfield Notre Dame Phantastix Columbia
D0753 Julie Griswold 2021 VA D1 Defense Alexandria St. Stephen's & St. Capital Columbia
D0752 Simone Koryszewski 2021 NJ D1 Goalie Whitehouse Station Mount Saint Mary STEPS-NJ Columbia
D0751 Victoria Ruffo 2021 NY D1 Attack Bronxville Bronxville Prime Time Columbia
D0750 Dylan Silar 2021 NJ D1 Midfield Moorestown Moorestown SJ Select Columbia
D0749 Elizabeth Taylor 2021 NY D1 Midfield Manhasset Manhasset LI Liberty Columbia
D0151 Molly Gilbert 2021 CO D2 Attack Mullen Team 91 Colorado Mesa
D0150 Sara Hiller 2021 TX D2 Midfield Katy Cinco Ranch GRIT Colorado Mesa
D0149 Kaitlyn Moyka 2021 NY D2 Defense Greenlawn Harborfields LI Liberty/TopGun Colorado Mesa
D0148 Payton Walker 2021 CA D2 Midfield El Dorado Hills Oak Ridge NorCal Rize/Tenacity Colorado Mesa
D0147 Sydney Hardy 2021 MN D2 Defense Chaska Chaska MN Elite Colorado-Colorado Sp
F1727 Sydney Edmonds 2022 CO D2 Defense Broomfield Holy Family 3D CO Colorado Mesa
F1688 Carson Dickey 2022 CA D2 Midfield Murrieta Murrieta Mesa SoCal Express Colorado Mesa
F1687 Devon Morris 2022 CA D2 Attack Davis Davis NorCal Rize Colorado Mesa
F1645 Ellen Gernert 2022 TX D2 Goalie Austin Westlake Iron Horse Colorado-Colorado Sp
F1644 Brennan Kelly 2022 OR D2 Attack Happy Valley Clackamas 3D OR Colorado-Colorado Sp
F1541 Abigail Booth 2022 MA D3 Goalie Beverly Williston Northampto 3D NE Colby
F1540 Isabella Wang 2022 NH D3 Defense Concord St. Paul's (NH) Granite State Colby
F1528 Ali Surace 2022 NJ D1 Attack Pennington Princeton Day UltGoal Columbia
F1502 Josie Cavallo 2022 NY D1 Midfield West Nyack Albertus Magnus Cobra Kai Colgate
F1501 Ellrose Hanlon 2022 NY D1 Defense Manlius Fayetteville-Manlius Salt City Snipers/LI Colgate
F1500 Cecelia Messner 2022 PA D1 Attack Pittsburgh Shady Side Academy Pgh Premier Columbia
F1473 Sophie Astone 2022 CO D2 Midfield Littleton Chatfield 3D CO Colorado Mesa
F1438 Alyssa Kawala 2022 IL D3 Defense Lake Bluff Loyola Academy Team One Colorado College
F1357 Brielle Fannin 2022 MN D2 Attack Lakeville Lakeville South TRUE MN Colorado-Colorado Sp
F1323 Grace Bean 2022 MA D3 Attack Cambridge Williston Northampto Lax+ Colorado College
F1274 Meg Cole 2022 NH D1 Midfield Henniker Governor’s Academy Granite State Colgate
F1225 Sophia Virani 2022 TX D2 Midfield Flower Mound Flower Mound 214 Colorado Mesa
F1224 Stella Cardenas 2022 CA D2 Goalie Davis Davis Tenacity/RIZE Colorado Mesa
F1196 Ainsley Burke 2022 VA D3 Attack Arlington Yorktown Capital Colby
F1195 Emily Darby 2022 CT D3 Defense Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Colby
F1194 Tessa Loria 2022 NY D3 Defense Pelham Pelham PrimeTime Colby
F1193 Stella Regan 2022 MA D3 Midfield Franklin Franklin MA Elite Colby
F1192 Liza Jonasz 2022 NJ D3 Defense Montclair Montclair Mad Dog Colorado College
F0980 Justine Anderson 2022 CO D2 Midfield Colorado Springs Air Academy Team 180 Colorado Mesa
F0932 Sydnee-Ann Moeller 2022 CA D2 Midfield El Segundo El Segundo LA Aces/Fire Colorado-Colorado Sp
F0929 Kate Mautz 2022 NH D1 Defense Exeter Phillips Exeter MA Elite Colgate
F0916 Peyton Ross 2022 AZ D2 Midfield Phoenix Corona del Sol Desert Heat Colorado-Colorado Sp
F0871 Olivia Turk 2022 CA D2 Defense El Dorado Hills Oak Ridge NorCal Rize Colorado Mesa
F0830 Andrew Heubeck 2022 PA D1 Midfield Washington Crossing Hun School Dukes Colgate
F0501 Allison Schell 2022 PA D2 Attack Gilbertsville Boyertown Dynamite Colorado-Colorado Sp
F0484 Emma Neclerio 2022 FL D1 Goalie Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons FL Select Columbia
F0450 Caroline Panzirer 2022 NY D1 Midfield Katonah John Jay Primtime Colgate
F0433 Carly Peterson 2022 MA D1 Goalie Franklin Rivers School MA Elite Colgate
F0424 Molly Krestinski 2022 NY D1 Attack Bronxville Bronxville Snipers Elite Colgate
F0414 Ally Muller 2022 PA D1 Defense Philadelphia Abington Friends Sch Big 4 HHH/3D Columbia
F0365 Grace DelNegro 2022 CA D1 Midfield Tiburon St. Ignatius STEPS Colgate
F0341 Maddie Shoup 2022 PA D1 Midfield Lafayette Hill Penn Charter Big 4 HHH Colorado
F0285 Molly Reed 2022 NC D1 Midfield Chapel Hill East Chapel Hill Carolina UnitedTeam Colorado
F0278 Mackenzie Hanlon 2022 PA D1 Defense Collegeville Perkiomen Valley Big 4 HHH/Dynamite Colorado
F0259 Amelia Reinholt 2022 PA D1 Attack Wayne Radnor Philly Blast Colgate
F0254 Jessica Peluso 2022 NY D1 Midfield East Islip East Islip LI Legacy/TopGuns Colorado
F0237 Ella Bishara 2022 FL D1 Attack Parkland Pine Crest LaxManiax Colgate
F0210 Sarah Marcovici 2022 NJ D1 Attack Ridgewood Ridgewood BBL Colgate
F0190 Ellie Hedges 2022 NY D1 Attack Rye Rye Soundcrosse Colgate
F0188 Caitlan Brower 2022 CA D1 Goalie Danville San Ramon Valley Tenacity Colorado
F0183 Lily Assini 2022 CO D1 Midfield Englewood Cherry Creek Team 180 Colorado
F0119 Riya Batra 2022 MI D1 Midfield Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood Lakeshore/Monarch Columbia
F0111 Serena Hong 2022 MD D1 Midfield Bethesda Holton-Arms School Capital Columbia
F0088 Annalisa Massaro 2022 NY D1 Attack Manhasset Manhasset LI Liberty Columbia
F0087 Rachel Kennedy 2022 CO D1 Attack Centennial Arapahoe Team 180 Colorado
H0235 Grace Hoverman 2023 TX D1 Attack Dallas Hockaday School GRIT Columbia
H0234 Michelle Zhai 2023 PA D1 Attack Collegeville Methacton Philly Blast Columbia
H0192 Lauren Solis 2023 VA D1 Goalie Fairfax Station Bishop O'Connell Capital Colgate
H0191 Averi Gardner 2023 CO D1 Midfield Evergreen Evergreen Team 180/TRUE Colorado
H0190 Bella Reece 2023 CO D1 Midfield Evergreen Evergreen Team 180/3D/TRUE Colorado
H0189 Maddy Goger 2023 MD D1 Attack Severna Park Severna Park MD United Columbia
C3263 Jennifer Cerezo 2020 FL D2 Attack Sarasota Sarasota Military Ac Converse
C3262 Liv Melton 2020 ME D2 Attack South Berwick Marshwood Converse
C3261 Madelyn Robinson 2020 SC D2 Defense Boiling Springs Boiling Springs Converse
C3260 Jordyn Rose 2020 NE D2 Midfield Papillion Papillion-La Vista S Converse
C3259 Rhianna Warner 2020 SC D2 Midfield Duncan Byrnes Converse
C3213 Asiana Cothran 2020 MD D3 Midfield Baltimore Miss Halls School Harlem Concordia-Wisconsin
C3212 Eliana Fuchs 2020 WI D3 Midfield Brookfield Brookfield Black Lax Concordia-Wisconsin
C3211 Olivia Niego 2020 IL D3 Attack La Grange Lyons Concordia-Wisconsin
C3082 Isabelle Plave 2020 MI NAIA Defense Canton Canton Concordia-Ann Arbor
C3036 Abby Charron 2020 CT D1 Midfield Canton Canton CT Dodgers Connecticut
C2929 Cielo Guerrero 2020 CA CLUB Attack Napa Justin-Siena Concordia-Irvine
C2928 Arianna Jensen 2020 CA CLUB Defense El Cajon Valhalla Concordia-Irvine
C2618 Olivia Ramey 2020 OH NAIA Defense Medina Medina Concordia-Ann Arbor
C2617 Makenzie Jenner 2020 BC D2 Defense Victoria Claremont/Denver Team BC Concordia-St. Paul
C2616 Janet Howard 2020 CT D3 Midfield Madison Daniel Hand Nor'easter Connecticut College
C2535 Savannah Schweiger 2020 WI D3 Attack Mukwonago Mukwonago Black Lax Concordia-Wisconsin
C2534 Elsa Smith 2020 MA D3 Defense Marblehead Brewster Academy Laxachusetts Connecticut College
C2396 Caroline Barbieri 2020 MA D3 Midfield Longmeadow Longmeadow Lax+ Connecticut College
C2060 Brooke Shaffer 2020 OH NAIA Attack Perrysburg Perrysburg Black Swamp Concordia-Ann Arbor
C2059 Jessica Parker 2020 IL D3 Midfield Huntley Huntley Concordia-Chicago
C1744 Lauren Barry 2020 MA D1 Attack Wilbraham Minnechaug Lax+ Connecticut
C1743 Morgan Carter 2020 MD D1 Midfield Davidsonville South River MD United Connecticut
C1742 Georgia Hoey 2020 CT D1 Midfield Fairfield Fairfield Ludlowe CT Grizzlies Connecticut
C1741 Susan Lafountain 2020 NY D1 Attack Rochester Brighton Relentless Hustle Connecticut
C1740 Maggie Lonsinger 2020 NJ D1 Midfield Verona Verona DEWLax Connecticut
C1739 Paloma Meehan 2020 CT D1 Defense Fairfield Fairfield Ludlowe CT Grizzlies Connecticut
C1738 Raye Neil 2020 NH D1 Defense Exeter Exeter NH Tomahawks Connecticut
C1737 Colleen Phaneuf 2020 CT D1 Midfield Newtown Newtown Soundcrosse Connecticut
C1736 Megan Whitley 2020 NY D1 Defense Adams South Jefferson Connecticut
C0864 Jacey Germundson 2020 MN D2 Midfield Stillwater Hill-Murray MN Lakers Concordia-St. Paul
C0863 Violet Gruett 2020 MN D2 Attack St. Paul East Ridge Lax Monkey Concordia-St. Paul
C0862 Hailey Hartlage 2020 MN D2 Midfield Rogers Rogers MN Elite Concordia-St. Paul
C0861 Maddy Hubener 2020 MN D2 Goalie Buffalo Buffalo Concordia-St. Paul
C0860 Jana Korb 2020 MN D2 Attack Lakeville North Concordia-St. Paul
C0859 India Lange 2020 MI D2 Defense Brighton Brighton Triumph Concordia-St. Paul
C0858 Elisebeth Tammi 2020 MN D2 Midfield Andover Andover Concordia-St. Paul
C0857 Ashton Utsey 2020 MN D2 Attack Plymouth Wayzata Laxsanity Concordia-St. Paul
C0856 Lily Walesheck 2020 MN D2 Midfield Forest Lake Forest Lake St. Croix Concordia-St. Paul
C0430 Julianna Ingrassia 2020 NY D3 Midfield Garden City Garden City LI Liberty/Elevate/E Connecticut College
C0429 Brooke McKenna 2020 NJ D3 Defense Ridgewood Ridgewood Tri-State Connecticut College
C0428 Violette Nidds 2020 NJ D3 Goalie Ridgewood Ridgewood STEPS-NJ Connecticut College
C0427 Dillyn Zindler 2020 VA D3 Defense St. Stephen's & St. MC Elite Connecticut College
C0041 Taylor Armstrong 2020 MI NAIA Midfield Portage Portage Northern Concordia-Ann Arbor
C0040 Rachel Costello 2020 MI NAIA Goalie Plymouth Plymouth Christian Triumph Concordia-Ann Arbor
C0039 Alana Garlitz 2020 MI NAIA Defense Lansing Holt MI Elite Concordia-Ann Arbor
C0038 Bella Komarowski 2020 MI NAIA Attack Sterling Heights Henry Ford II Concordia-Ann Arbor
D2610 Gen Maczko 2021 CA CLUB Defense Temecula Chaparral SoCal Express Concordia-Irvine
D2607 Riley Daly 2021 MA D1 Midfield Ipswich Ipswich Connecticut
D2502 Lauren Munhall 2021 NJ D3 Defense Ridgwood Ridgwood Metro Connecticut College
D2454 Skylar Negri 2021 MI NAIA Grand Blanc Grand Blanc Concordia-Ann Arbor
D2402 Hannah Lennon 2021 IL D2 Attack Carmel Team One Concordia-St. Paul
D2401 Maddie Westburg 2021 MN D2 Defense Wayzata TRUE-National Concordia-St. Paul
D2373 Aine Downey 2021 MA D3 Midfield Brookline Brookline REV Connecticut College
D2286 Nanami Tsukamoto 2021 CA CLUB Midfield Irvine Irvine SoCal Express Concordia-Irvine
D2248 Paige Palermo 2021 IL D3 Attack Elmhurst York TRUE (IL) Concorida-Chicago
D1998 Gabi Nadeau 2021 MI D3 Defense Grand Haven Grand Haven Westside/Sand Sharks Concordia-Chicago
D1970 Anna Werth 2021 MI NAIA Attack Novi Novi MI Wave Concordia-Ann Arbor
D1951 Sadie AbuHaidar 2021 UT D3 Goalie Park City Park City Tenacity Connecticut College
D1891 Madisen Myers 2021 MN D3 Goalie Rosemount Rosemount True (MN) Concordia-Chicago
D1801 Anna Fisher 2021 MN D2 Midfield Stillwater Stillwater Saint Croix Concordia-St. Paul
D1800 Madison Seifert 2021 MN D2 Midfield Hutchinson Hutchinson MN Elite Concordia-St. Paul
D1799 Maddie Westberg 2021 MN D2 Defense Plymouth Wayzata TRUE (MN) Concordia-St. Paul
D1798 Kailee Reel 2021 MD D2 Defense Monrovia Urbana M&D/FS Converse
D1732 Emma Ognibene 2021 CT D3 Attack New Canaan New Canaan Gold Coast Connecticut College
D1638 Greta Panke 2021 CT D3 Midfield Milldale St. Paul Catholic 3D CT Connecticut College
D1627 Eliza Shamah 2021 MA D3 Defense Acton Acton-Boxborough Storm (MA) Connecticut College
D1608 Lindsey Donovan 2021 VA D3 Defense Alexandria St. Stephen's & St. VA Metro Connecticut College
D0748 Rayea Davis 2021 NY D1 Attack West Henrietta Rush Henrietta Monster Connecticut
D0747 Katie Jones 2021 MA D1 Attack Franklin Franklin Gold Star Connecticut
D0746 Lily Loewenguth 2021 NY D1 Midfield Syracuse Jamesville-DeWitt Orange Crush Connecticut
D0745 Ellie McCoy 2021 CT D1 Midfield East Lyme East Lyme 3D (NE) Connecticut
D0744 Amanda Moghadasi 2021 NY D1 Midfield St James Smithtown East LI Elite Connecticut
D0743 Evy Stricker 2021 MD D1 Goalie Stevensville Kent Island MD United Connecticut
D0742 Kaitlyn Tartaglione 2021 NJ D1 Attack Bernardsville Morristown Beard t3 Connecticut
D0741 Anna Zimmermann 2021 MI D1 Midfield Bloomfield Hills Detroit Country Day/ Triumph/Lake Shore Connecticut
D0146 Rowan Thom 2021 MN D2 Attack Coon Rapids MN Elite Concordia-St. Paul
F1512 Olivia McDonald 2022 CT D3 Defense Guilford Guilford Nor'easter Connecticut College
F1322 Campbell Johnston 2022 MA D3 Attack Duxbury Duxbury Laxachusetts Connecticut College
F1273 Karsyn Burnash 2022 NY D1 Defense Rodman South Jefferson Salt City Snipers Connecticut
F1223 Morgan Haapala 2022 MN D2 Defense Prior Lake Lakeville South TRUE MN Concordia-St. Paul
F1191 Elizabeth Gill 2022 MA D3 Attack Hingham Thayer Academy Laxachusetts Connecticut College
F1190 Suzie Smith 2022 NY D3 Midfield Saratoga Springs Holy Names ADK Connecticut College
F1070 Lauren Sheets 2022 MN D2 Attack Lakeville Lakeville South TRUE (MN) Concordia-St. Paul
F1024 Claire Flahaven 2022 MN D2 Defense Elk River Elk River TRUE-National Concordia-St. Paul
F1023 Kayleigh Nelson 2022 MN D2 Defense Elk River Elk River TRUE-National Concordia-St. Paul
F1022 Anna Palony 2022 MN D2 Attack Robbinsdale Robbinsdale Cooper TRUE-National Concordia-St. Paul
F0801 Isabella Bukraba 2022 MN D2 Defense Eagan Eagan TRUE (MN) Concordia-Saint Paul
F0636 Ava Plata 2022 NY D1 Attack Orchard Park Nichols School Monster/Empress Connecticut
F0588 Susie Monson 2022 MN D2 Midfield Bloomington Bloomington Kennedy Team MN Concordia-Saint Paul
F0282 Alana Goldhaber 2022 CT D1 Midfield Stamford Stamford Soundcrosse Connecticut
F0240 Olivia Marlow 2022 NY D1 Defense Massapequa Massapequa LI Elevate Connecticut
F0225 Chandler McHale 2022 GA D1 Midfield Milton Cambridge EagleStix Connecticut
H0218 Eve McGrogan 2023 NY D1 Midfield Valley Cottage Nyack PrimeTime Connecticut
H0188 Ava Cimino 2023 NY D1 Defense Cicero Cicero North Syracus Salt City Snipers Connecticut
C3081 Samantha Aguilar 2020 CA NAIA Attack Simi Valley Royal Corban
C3080 Josslyn Ames 2020 OR NAIA Defense Silverton Silverton Corban
C3079 Devyn Davis 2020 CA NAIA Midfield Simi Valley Simi Valley Corban
C3078 Sydney Davis 2020 WA NAIA Attack Everett Everett Corban
C3077 Geneen Impreso 2020 CA NAIA Attack San Diego University City Corban
C3076 Hannah Jenkins 2020 FL NAIA Defense Bartow Bartow Corban
C3075 Payton Nuse 2020 CA NAIA Goalie Corona Santiago Corban
C3074 Meredith Pinkerton 2020 OR NAIA Midfield Salem West Salem Corban
C3073 Liliana Rigdon 2020 CA NAIA Defense Costa Mesa Mater Dei Corban
C3072 Meagan Roddewig 2020 CA NAIA Attack Livermore Livermore Corban
C3071 Kyah Witherspoon 2020 OR NAIA Midfield Keizer McNary Corban
C3070 Annabel Wood 2020 OR NAIA Attack Sherwood Sherwood Corban
C3049 Madison Ward 2020 NY CLUB Attack Mahopac Mahopac Dutchess Cortland
C2861 Amanda Cramer 2020 NY D1 Attack Manlius Fayetteville-Manlius Outlaw Cornell
C2860 Brynn McDonald 2020 VA D1 Midfield Aldie Paul VI Capital Cornell
C2395 Madie Majernik 2020 MA D1 Midfield Dedham Noble & Greenough Sc Cornell
C2394 Meara Mix 2020 NY D3 Goalie Rush-Henrietta Cortland
C2058 Holly Sleeth 2020 NY D3 Midfield Liverpool Liverpool/Onondaga C Cortand
C1995 Antonia Cashman 2020 NY D3 Midfield East Moriches Westhampton Title 9 Cortland
C1994 Mary Froehlich 2020 NY CLUB Defense Wappingers Falls Ketcham Dutchess Cortland
C1735 Lucy Dwyer 2020 PA D1 Midfield Wynnewood Harriton Quaker City Cornell
C1734 Grace Faircloth 2020 CO D1 Defense Denver Lawrenceville School UltGoal Cornell
C1733 Chloe Maister 2020 FL D1 Defense Fort Lauderdale Pine Crest FL Select Cornell
C1732 Bailey Mutch 2020 NC D1 Attack Cary Cardinal Gibbons Big 4 HHH/Carolina U Cornell
C1731 Maggie Pons 2020 MA D1 Attack Newburyport Newburyport Middlesex Bears/DewL Cornell
C1730 Caitlin Slaminko 2020 CT D1 Midfield Ridgefield Ridgefield Westchester Elite Cornell
C1729 Vivian Spencer 2020 FL D1 Goalie Celebration Celebration Summit Cornell
C1728 Marissa Stafford 2020 NY D1 Defense Huntington Huntington LI Elevate Cornell
C1727 Holly Wright 2020 NY D1 Defense Huntington Huntington LI Elite Cortland
D2562 Nicole Lapoce 2021 NY D3 Attack Highland Dutchess Cortland
D2431 Alayna Van De Ven 2021 AZ NAIA Buckeye Pinnacle Corban
D2423 Josie Vogel 2021 MA D1 Midfield Milton Milton Academy 3D Cornell
D2312 Quynn Tallman 2021 NY D3 Goalie Canandaigua Canandaigua FCA/Lady Roc Cortland
D1917 Cat Andries 2021 IL D3 Goalie Oak Park Oak Park River Fores Lakeshore Cornell (IA)
D1687 Leona Sinclair 2021 BC NAIA Goalie Maple Ridge Garibaldi Team BC./Burrards Corbin
D1526 Gabriella Pastore 2021 NY D3 Defense Brewster Brewster Snipers Elite Cortland
D1451 Tara Walsh 2021 NY D3 Attack Northport Northport LI Elite Cortland
D1418 Katie Pego 2021 NY D3 Attack Port Jefferson Stati Mount Sinai LI Elite Cortland
D1069 Emma Calcagni 2021 NY D1 Midfield Honeoye Falls Honeoye Falls Lima Relentless Hustle Cornell
D0740 Mia DiChiara 2021 NY D1 Midfield Cross River John Jay Prime Time Cornell
D0739 Alexa Donahoe 2021 NY D1 Midfield White Plains White Plains Snipers Elite Cornell
D0738 Kylie Gelabert 2021 NY D1 Midfield Victor Victor Monster/Lady ROC Cornell
D0737 Ellie Horner 2021 VA D1 Goalie Richmond St. Catherine's YJ South Cornell
D0736 Margo Miller 2021 CO D1 Attack Evergreen Evergreen 3D CO Cornell
D0735 Alessia Packard 2021 CT D1 Defense Darien Greenwich Academy CT Grizzlies Cornell
D0734 Annie Parker 2021 GA D1 Midfield Atlanta Holy Innocents' EagleStix Cornell
D0733 Lauren Riker 2021 NY D1 Attack Delmar Bethlehem Legion Cornell
F1437 Rachel Rempe 2022 NY D3 Midfield Aquebogue Riverhead LI Legacy/Elite Cortland
F0968 Ava Malanga 2022 NY D3 Midfield Riverhead Riverhead E3 Cortland
F0908 Morgan McCaffrey 2022 NY D3 Defense Long Beach Long Beach LI Elite Cortland
F0711 Mackenzie Beck 2022 NY D3 Attack Port Jefferson Stati Comsewogue LI Elite Cortland
F0578 Caitlin Tully 2022 CT D1 Midfield New Canaan New Canaan CT Grizzlies/Soundcr Cornell
F0434 Emily Iacobellis 2022 NY D1 Midfield Rockville Centre South Side LI Elevate Cornell
F0266 Dillyn Patten 2022 CT D1 Attack New Canaan New Canaan Soundcrosse/Grizzlie Cornell
F0245 Sorelle Lawton 2022 MA D1 Midfield Dartmouth Dartmouth Laxachusetts Cornell
F0172 Ella Wilmot 2022 NY D1 Attack Pittsford Pittsford Sutherland Monster/Lady Roc Cornell
F0161 Ava Butz 2022 CT D1 Midfield Riverside Greenwich Academy Soundcrosse Cornell
F0133 Mackenzie Clark 2022 PA D1 Goalie Audubon Methacton Mesa/Xtreme Cornell
F0015 Grace Dwyer 2022 PA D1 Midfield Wynnewood Harriton Mesa Cornell
H0257 Cameron Traveis 2023 MA D1 Midfield Boxford Pingree School Laxachusetts Cornell
H0187 Morgan Massey 2023 CT D1 Defense Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Cornell
H0062 Kelsey Clark 2023 NJ D1 Defense Chatham Chatham DEWLax Cornell
H0039 Lucy Gomez 2023 NY D1 Goalie Bronxville Ursuline School PrimeTime Cornell
C2533 Maddie Miller 2020 CO D2 Defense Colorado Springs Pine Creek Summit CSU-Pueblo
C0855 Kendal Bruderer 2020 TX D2 Attack Georgetown Georgetown Play Hard CSU-Pueblo
C0854 Paloma Cura 2020 CO D2 Attack Pueblo South CSU-Pueblo
C0853 Paige Hauptmann 2020 CO D2 Midfield Montrose Montrose CSU-Pueblo
C0852 Baylee Mee 2020 NV D2 Midfield Reno Galena High Sierra CSU-Pueblo
C0851 Annika Ponse 2020 CO D2 Goalie Mountain Vista CSU-Pueblo
C0850 Samantha Schmidt 2020 CO D2 Midfield Dakota Ridge Summit CSU-Pueblo
C0849 Skyla Yoho 2020 CA D2 Goalie Bella Vista Tenacity CSU-Pueblo
D2400 Parker Delp 2021 MD D2 Attack Stevensville Kent Island CCLax/Integrity/Shor CSU-Pueblo
D1406 Izzy Ehrlich 2021 TX D2 Attack Missouri City Episcopal GRIT CSU Pueblo
D0991 Annabelle Hollandbeck 2021 IN D2 Attack Brownsburg Brownsburg Circle City/TRUE/Ind CSU-Pueblo
F1472 Audrey Allendorf 2022 OH D2 Attack Stow Stow-Munroe Major Force CSU-Pueblo
F1222 Aria Mercorelli 2022 VA D2 Attack Sterling Loudoun County Metro (VA) CSU-Pueblo
C3448 Janai Butler 2020 MO NAIA Defense Hazelwood Hazelwood/Charleston Liberty Culver-Stockton
C3447 Melanie Sanchez 2020 CA NAIA Attack Simi Valley Simi Valley/William Culver-Stockton
C3446 Julieta Hernandez 2020 CA NAIA Midfield Corona Santiago/Cal State-F Culver-Stockton
C2393 Anaya Lopez 2020 FL NAIA Defense Pembroke Pines Flanagan Culver-Stockton
C2392 Jami Bull 2020 MO NAIA Attack Eureka Eureka STL Liberty Culver-Stockton
C2391 Brooke Donley 2020 CA NAIA Defense Perris Centennial Culver-Stockton
C2390 Ava Hammons 2020 MO NAIA Defense Lee's Summit Lee's Summit North Culver-Stockton
C2389 Courtni Hopper 2020 NV NAIA Defense Las Vegas Rebels Culver-Stockton
C2388 Jessica Hornberger 2020 MO NAIA Midfield St. Charles Francis Howell Culver-Stockton
C2387 McKayla Nevarez 2020 CA NAIA Attack Corona Centennial Culver-Stockton
C2386 Sopheea Vomund 2020 MO NAIA Midfield St. Louis Hazelwood West/Adams Culver-Stockton
D1686 Caroline Lindsey 2021 MO NAIA Attack St. Louis Incarnate Word Liberty Culver-Stockton
D1685 Faith Moreno 2021 CA NAIA Defense Dorona Centennial Culver-Stockton
D1684 Olivia Okaro-Ezeufo 2021 MO NAIA Defense St. Louis Hazelwood West Culver-Stockton
D1660 Autumn Lesher 2021 MO NAIA Goalie Eureka Eureka Brave Culver-Stockton
C3069 Tasie Fox 2020 NY NAIA Midfield Homer Homer Cumberlands
C3068 Barrett Holston 2020 AL NAIA Defense Birmingham Spain Park BLU Cumberlands
C3067 Hannah McWhorter 2020 FL NAIA Goalie Longwood Lake Brantley Storm (FL) Cumberlands
C0037 Florence Andrieu 2020 FL NAIA Attack Cooper City Cooper City/Tennesse Cumberlands
D2430 Morgan Terpstra 2021 MI NAIA Attack Hudsonville Hudsonville Pure Advantage Cumberlands
D1683 Mia Bosah 2021 GA NAIA Goalie Woodstock Woodstock ATL Storm Cumberlands
D1682 Morgan Tate 2021 GA NAIA Midfield Cumming West Forsyth EagleStix Cumberlands
D1185 Aleyah Belton 2021 GA NAIA Midfield Dallas North Paulding ATL Storm Cumberlands
D0990 Olivia Smith 2021 IN NAIA Midfield Plainfield Plainfield Circle City Cumberlands
F1530 Brenna Todd 2022 OH NAIA Midfield Pickerington Pickerington Central Tempest Cumberlands
C2168 Abby Miler 2020 ME D3 Attack Freeport Freeport Curry
C1993 Amanda Benedetti 2020 NY D3 Defense Poughkeepsie Our Lady of Lourdes Dutchess Curry
C1992 Chloe Chevrier 2020 CT D3 Attack Suffield Suffield Lax+ Curry
D2561 Polly Currier 2021 VT D3 Attack Monroe St. Johnsbury Academ MACH 1 Curry
F1583 Bella Pfohl 2022 NY D2 Goalie Lockport Lockport Empress Daemen
C2031 Sophia Haeuser 2020 CA D3 Defense Napa Trinity Prep 101 Dallas
C2969 Annika Begley 2020 NJ D1 Midfield Morristown Morristown/Stanford STEPS-NJ Dartmouth
C2968 Rose McCarthy 2020 DC D1 Midfield Washington Holy Child Capital Dartmouth
C2385 Victoria Norchi 2020 MA D1 Attack Natick Natick Bay State Bullets Dartmouth
C1825 Boo DeWitt 2020 CA D1 Attack Orinda Miramonte Tenacity Dartmouth
C1726 Reed Cole 2020 MA D1 Midfield Marblehead St. Pauls (NH) Laxachusetts Dartmouth
C1725 Jenna Donohue 2020 NY D1 Midfield South Salem Loomis-Chaffee Schoo Dartmouth
C1724 Sophia Franco 2020 NY D1 Midfield Scarsdale Scarsdale Westchester Elite Dartmouth
C1722 Isabella Godsick 2020 OH D1 Midfield Hunting Valley Hathaway Brown VA Metro Dartmouth
C1721 Tamer Luzi 2020 NJ D1 Goalie Chatham Chatham BBL Dartmouth
C1720 Megan Lynch 2020 MD D1 Midfield Bethesda Georgetown Visitatio MC Elite Dartmouth
C1719 Julia Mastrio 2020 MA D1 Midfield Wilbraham Minnechaug REV Dartmouth
D1432 Jordan Healy 2021 PA D1 Goalie Wyndmoor Agnes Irwin Big 4 HHH/UltGoal Dartmouth
D1389 Boo DeWitt 2021 CA D1 Attack Orinda Miramonte Tenacity Dartmouth
D1284 Maja Desmond 2021 MA D1 Midfield Wellesley Wellesley MA Elite Dartmouth
D0732 Katina Christensen 2021 TX D1 Midfield Houston St. John's School GRIT Dartmouth
D0731 Meriwether Florence 2021 NY D1 Defense Locust Valley Friends LI Liberty Dartmouth
D0730 Margaret Maruszewski 2021 CT D1 Midfield Darien Greenwich Academy (C CT Grizzlies Dartmouth
D0729 Callie Riabov 2021 NJ D1 Midfield Chatham Chatham BBL Dartmouth
D0728 Haley Riabov 2021 NJ D1 Attack Chatham Chatham BBL Dartmouth
F0448 Caroline Kendall 2022 MA D1 Midfield Westwood Thayer Academy MA Elite Dartmouth
F0242 Minje Kwun 2022 TX D1 Attack Dallas Hockaday School GRIT/TLC Dartmouth
F0145 Jordan Healy 2022 PA D1 Goalie Wyndmoor Agnes Irwin Big 4 HHH Dartmouth
F0143 Catherine Erb 2022 NY D1 Midfield Shoreham Shoreham-Wading Rive LI Top Guns/Elite Dartmouth
F0136 Samantha Barlow 2022 CT D1 Defense Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Dartmouth
F0129 Maya Kendall 2022 CO D1 Midfield Denver Colorado Academy Team 180 Dartmouth
F0003 Camryn Graefe 2022 OH D1 Defense Cincinnati Emma Willard School OH Premier Dartmouth
H0316 Alexandra Maliagros 2023 NY D1 Defense Manhasset Manhasset LI Elevate Dartmouth
H0256 Ryan Hapgood 2023 CT D1 Midfield Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Dartmouth
H0186 Ellie Burdick 2023 CT D1 Midfield Riverside Greenwich Academy CT Grizzlies Dartmouth
H0185 Annie O'Keeffe 2023 MA D1 Midfield Boston Noble & Greenough MA Elite Dartmouth
H0184 Fiona O'Keeffe 2023 MA D1 Attack Boston Noble & Greenough MA Elite Dartmouth
H0183 Mia Puccio 2023 NY D1 Midfield Pound Ridge John Jay PrimeTime Dartmouth
H0085 Morgan Arnold 2023 MA D1 Goalie Holliston Groton School Bay State Bullets Dartmouth
H0010 Ellie Morrison 2023 MN D1 Midfield Hopkins Blake MN Elite Dartmouth
C3146 Paige Graff 2020 MD D2 Midfield Abingdon Edgewood/Catawba/Har Davis & Elkins
C3145 Molly Jandris 2020 NY D2 Midfield Holtsville Sachem/Niagara Davis & Elkins
C3144 Synthia Saint-Remy 2020 FL D2 Goalie Pembroke Pines Flanagan Davis & Elkins
C3143 Emily Smith 2020 NY D2 Midfield Waterloo Waterloo/Monroe CC Davis & Elkins
C3142 Mikaela Vento 2020 PA D2 Attack Greensburg Hempfield Davis & Elkins
C2859 Makayla Gank 2020 WV D2 Attack Terra Alta Preston/Potomac Stat Davis & Elkins
C2532 Addison Lancaster 2020 WV D2 Midfield Clarksburg Liberty Davis & Elkins
C2384 Erica Buckley 2020 IL D2 Attack Elmhurst York Davenport
C2383 Madison Haynes 2020 IN D2 Midfield Evansville Evansville North Davenport
C2382 Mary Anne Moubarak 2020 MD D2 Attack Fallston Edgewood Davenport
C2381 Sydney Potter 2020 IL D2 Midfield Glenbard West Davenport
C1718 Julianne Carey 2020 PA D1 Midfield Blue Bell Agnes Irwin School Big 4 HHH Davidson
C1717 Noelle Cegielski 2020 NY D1 Defense Yorktown Heights Yorktown Metro Davidson
C1716 Paige Doyle 2020 CA D1 Goalie Pleasanton Foothill Tenacity/Bear Lax Davidson
C1715 Lauren Garcia 2020 NJ D1 Attack Califon Gill St. Bernard's S t3 Davidson
C1714 Brynn Jones 2020 NY D1 Midfield Slingerlands Lawrenceville UltGoal Davidson
C1713 Caroline Moran 2020 NY D1 Midfield Nanuet Nanuet Cobra Kai Davidson
C1712 Alyssa Natoli 2020 NY D1 Defense Manorville Eastport South Manor LI Legacy/TopGun Davidson
C1711 Morgan O'Brien 2020 PA D1 Defense Berwyn Notre Dame Philly Blast Davidson
C1710 Sophia Passalaqua 2020 NJ D1 Midfield Rumson Rumson-Fair Haven t3 Davidson
C1709 Page Wolfenden 2020 CA D1 Midfield Hillsborough Menlo School Tenacity Davidson
C0848 Lindsey Green 2020 MI D2 Defense Paw Paw Mattawan MittenLax Davenport
C0847 Monique Vale 2020 MI D2 Attack Portage Mattawan Triumph Davenport
D2624 Abby Sykes 2021 MI D2 Midfield Muskegon Mona Shores Davenport
D2013 Sydney Centeno 2021 IL D2 Defense Schaumburg Schaumburg TRUE (IL) Davenport
D1960 Helen Darmofal 2021 IN D3 Midfield Fort Wayne Homestead Circle City Davenport
D1839 Sophia Marro 2021 NY D1 Defense Victor Victor FCA/Lady Roc Davidson
D1797 An Poropat 2021 TX D2 Defense Cypress Cypress Ranch GRIT Davenport
D1796 Bree Yetzer 2021 MN D2 Defense Monticello Monticello MN Loons Davenport
D1552 Blakely Malpass 2021 CA D2 Attack Huntington Beach Edison Coast Davenport
D1466 Theadora Krueger 2021 WI D2 Defense Mequon Homestead Crossbar/Black Lax Davenport
D1454 Frederique Mailand 2021 TX D2 Defense Flower Mound Parish Episcopal 214 Davenport
D1435 Jordan Highley 2021 MA D2 Attack Pepperell North Middlesex Granite State Davenport
D1068 Riley Moore 2021 NY D1 Midfield Larchmont Mamaroneck Soundcrosse Davidson
D0727 Berit Cederlund 2021 MA D1 Midfield Duxbury Notre Dame Laxachusetts Davidson
D0726 Payton Cheedle 2021 CO D1 Midfield Greenwood Village Valor Christian 3D (CO) Davidson
D0725 Riley Cochrane 2021 CT D1 Attack Fairfield St. Georges (RI) CT Grizzlies Davidson
D0724 Tate Crawford 2021 VA D1 Attack Richmond Collegiate YJ South Davidson
D0723 Josie Lambert 2021 IL D1 Midfield Evanston Evanston Team One Davidson
D0722 Reagan Terrell 2021 NC D1 Defense Cary Panther Creek Carolina United Davidson
F1707 Erin Walsh 2022 TX D1 Midfield Houston St. Johns School Davidson
F1555 Shayna Brodman 2022 MD D1 Midfield Westminster Bryn Mawr TLC Davidson
F1499 Piper Harrell 2022 NC D1 Midfield Charlotte Lawrenceville School Charlotte Style Davidson
F1393 Mary Claire Hendrick 2022 IL D1 Defense Glenview Loyola Academy Team One Davidson
F1272 Alanna Dumalac 2022 MA D1 Midfield Wellesley Wellesley MA Elite Davidson
F1271 Adrienne Leone 2022 IL D1 Attack Chicago Loyola Lakeshore Davidson
F0772 Maia Chisari 2022 IL D1 Midfield Park Ridge Maine Lakeshore Davidson
F0771 Ella Romeo 2022 NJ D1 Goalie Chatham Mount St. Mary's STEPS-NJ Davidson
F0691 Eva Howell 2022 VA D1 Attack Herndon Oakton Cardinal Davidson
F0562 Jacqueline Callahan 2022 CT D1 Midfield Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Davidson
F0558 Eva Howell 2022 VA D1 Midfield Oak Hill Oakton Cardinal/VA Metro Davidson
F0545 Allie Hartnett 2022 OH D1 Midfield Massillon Jackson Major Force Davidson
F0393 Sophie Wilkinson 2022 NJ D1 Defense Randolph Oak Knoll STEPS-NJ Davidson
H0315 Jenna Skibbe 2023 FL D1 Attack Lake Mary Lake Mary Storm (FL) Davidson
D2560 Nina Medeiros 2021 MA D3 Midfield Fairhaven Fairhaven Dean
C2858 Sydney Anderson 2020 NY D1 Defense Bronx Cardinal Spellman Delaware State
C2857 Nahkaleigh Hayes-Jones 2020 NJ D1 Midfield Manchester Manchester Delaware State
C2856 Laura Omotosho 2020 GA D1 Defense Atlanta Riverwood Charter Delaware State
C2855 Kamryn Sharief 2020 NJ D1 Attack Sicklerville Winslow Township Delaware State
C2854 Starr Williams 2020 MD D1 Defense Bowie Flowers Delaware State
C2167 Belle Walls 2020 PA D3 Midfield York Red Land York Invaders Delaware Valley
C2109 Chloe Tuck 2020 NY D1 Defense Yonkers Cardinal Spellman Delaware State
C1991 Mica Lambert 2020 NY D1 Midfield Bronx Cardinal Spellman Delaware State
C1990 Caitlyn Wilson 2020 TX D1 Defense Allen Allen GRIT Delaware State
C1708 Shannon Elias 2020 PA D1 Attack Lititz Manheim Township Xtreme Delaware
C1707 Sophia Foohey 2020 MD D1 Goalie Pikesville St. Paul's TLC Delaware
C1706 Riley Gillin 2020 PA D1 Midfield Wayne Notre Dame Philly Blast Delaware
C1705 Erin Gormley 2020 PA D1 Defense Springfield Springfield (Delco) UltGoal Delaware
C1704 Danielle Livornese 2020 NJ D1 Midfield Ringoes Hunterdon Central t3 Delaware
C1703 Kellie Ann Matey 2020 PA D1 Attack Phoenixville Archbishop Carroll Phantastix/Dynamite Delaware
C1702 Jenna Mchale 2020 NJ D1 Attack Bernardsville Bernards t3 Delaware
C1701 Sarah Most 2020 NY D1 Defense Bayport Bayport-Blue Point LI Legacy/Elite Delaware
C1700 Nylah Kelso 2020 TN D1 Defense Alcoa Alcoa Delaware State
C1699 Rossella Nardi 2020 NY D1 Attack Kingston Kingston Cobra Kai Delaware State
C1698 Mayerlin Santos 2020 FL D1 Attack Fort Lauderdale Plantation Delaware State
C1697 Bryanna Stamas 2020 DE D1 Defense Dover Dover Delaware State
C1696 Naomi Wells 2020 FL D1 Defense Orange Park Orange Park Jax Surge Delaware State
C1695 Naomi Wells 2020 FL D1 Defense Orange Park Orange Park Jax Surge Delaware State
C0426 Bella Walls 2020 PA D3 Attack Redland York Invaders Delaware Valley
D2674 Sydni Rosa 2021 MD D1 Midfield Towson Notre Dame Prep/Penn M&D Delaware
D2673 Elizabeth Yurchak 2021 PA D1 Defense Landisville Hempfield/Campbell Xtreme Delaware
D2478 Halen Saroney 2021 NY D1 Midfield Syracuse West Genesee Salt City Snipers Delaware
D2451 Michaela Farrell 2021 NJ CLUB Defense Colts Neck Colts Neck Jersey Shore/Triple Delaware
D2325 Maddy Richardson 2021 OH D1 Attack Dayton Chaminade-Julienne Delaware State
D2173 Susan Rawdin 2021 CT D3 Attack Brookfield Brookfield YJ North Delaware Valley
D2101 Tia Epps 2021 MD D1 Defense Owings Northern Uproar/Pure/Revoluti Delaware State
D2100 Janiya Rourk 2021 VA D1 Attack Stafford Brooke Point Delaware State
D1385 Brianne Johanson 2021 FL D1 Midfield Naples Cape Coral LaxManiax Delaware State
D1184 Keira Grant 2021 CT D1 Midfield Trumbull Trumbull Nor'easter Delaware
D1183 Yeda Couto-Erickson 2021 FL D1 Goalie Boca Raton American Heritage FL Select/Lady Swash Delaware State
D1182 London Downing 2021 DC D1 Defense Washington Holy Cross Rebels Delaware State
D1181 Hannah McMasters 2021 NC D1 Attack Browns Summit Northern Guilford NC Elite Delaware State
D1180 Dasia McQueen 2021 MD D1 Midfield Joppa Mercy M&D Delaware State
D0721 Sophia Altimari 2021 NY D1 Goalie Yorktown Heights Yorktown Prime Time Delaware
D0720 Sarah Batt 2021 VA D1 Attack Herndon Capital Delaware
D0719 Emma Hoffman 2021 MD D1 Defense McDonogh School M&D Delaware
D0718 Delaney McDaniel 2021 MD D1 Attack Delaney McDaniel Archbishop Spalding M&D/MD United Delaware
D0717 Jessica Morrisroe 2021 NY D1 Attack Manorville Eastport South Manor LI Elite Delaware
D0716 Bryn Rochon 2021 PA D1 Midfield Downingtown Downingtown West NXT Delaware
D0715 Samantha Schelling 2021 NY D1 Defense Suffern Suffern Cobra Kai Delaware
F1766 Thalia Shoemaker 2022 MD D1 Defense Columbia Atholton Rebels Girls  Delaware State
F1732 Nyjah Smarr 2022 NJ D1 Attack Bordentown Peddie School DEWLax Delaware State
F1706 Dylan Wilkes 2022 NJ D1 Attack West Orange West Orange Centercourt Delaware State
F1630 Dylan Wylkes 2022 NJ D1 Attack West Orange West Orange Centercourt Delaware State
F0542 Kate Mercer 2022 NY D1 Attack Katonah John Jay Prime Time Delaware
F0524 Maggie Farragher 2022 IL D1 Midfield Evanston Evanston Team One Delaware
F0437 Skye Callaway 2022 NY D1 Defense Greenlawn Elwood-John Glenn LI Elevate Delaware State
F0426 Alison Swartout 2022 VA D1 Midfield Charlottesville Monticello YJ South Delaware
F0304 Mia Didio 2022 CT D1 Midfield Westport Staples Soundcrosse/CT Grizz Delaware
F0289 McKenzie Didio 2022 CT D1 Midfield Westport Staples Soundcrosse/CT Grizz Delaware
F0279 Riley Sturtevant 2022 VA D1 Midfield Springfield West Springfield Capital/Lax Pride/Ca Delaware
F0261 Morgan Gore 2022 MD D1 Midfield Crofton Arundel MD United/Bay Area Delaware
F0257 Ellie Dassoulas 2022 MD D1 Midfield Towson Roland Park Heros/TLC Delaware
F0199 Stephanie Marszal 2022 MD D1 Goalie Catonsville Glenelg Country Scho SkyWalkers Delaware
F0180 Julia Reagan 2022 NY D1 Midfield East Atlantic Beach Sacred Heart LI Liberty Delaware
F0018 Callie Drab 2022 NY D1 Midfield Suffern Suffern Cobra Kai Delaware
H0314 Madeline Mobilia 2023 NY D1 Defense New Rochelle Ursuline Soundcrosse Delaware
H0182 Julia Ciufo 2023 MD D1 Midfield Reisterstown Roland Park Sky Walkers Delaware
H0181 Sophia Muscolino 2023 NY D1 Attack Baldwinsville C.W. Baker Salt City Snipers Delaware
C3452 Ashley Viglione 2020 VA D3 Attack Ashburn St Johns College Capital Denison
C3050 Kate Coward 2020 VA D3 Defense Alexandria St. Stephens & St. A Capital Denison
C2853 Kailey Conry 2020 MA D1 Attack Needham Needham/Boston Unive Denver
C2531 Annie Doran 2020 OH D3 Attack Mariemount Major Force Denison
C1694 Alexa Gibb 2020 CO D1 Midfield Lone Tree Valor Christian 3D CO/WC Starz Denver
C1693 Abby Jenkins 2020 VA D1 Midfield Richmond St. Catherine's Scho Capital Denver
C1692 Sloane Kipp 2020 TX D1 Midfield Dallas Highland Park 214Lax Denver
C1691 Sophia LaBanca 2020 NJ D1 Midfield Kinnelon Kinnelon BBL Denver
C1690 Bryn McCaughey 2020 VA D1 Attack Leesburg Riverside Cardinal Denver
C1689 Lillia Montemarano 2020 MD D1 Midfield Bethesda Stone Ridge MC Elite Denver
C1688 Anna Palmisano 2020 FL D1 Midfield Delray Beach American Heritage FL Select Denver
C1687 Sara Palmisano 2020 FL D1 Attack Delray Beach American Heritage FL Select Denver
C1686 Raegan Wilson 2020 ON D1 Midfield Milton Myer/Hill Academy Oakville Lady Hawks Denver
C0425 Kathryn Harrison 2020 MD D3 Midfield St. Mary's Integrity/MD United Denison
C0424 Megan Keller 2020 CT D3 Attack Greenwich Greenwich CT Grizzlies Denison
C0423 Josie Lucchesi 2020 PA D3 Attack Radnor Big 4 HHH Denison
C0422 Jane Lukens 2020 CT D3 Midfield Westport Staples CT Grizzlies/NewLax Denison
C0421 Madison Morrell 2020 OH D3 Attack Pickerington Pickerington Central Air Khaos/Resolute Denison
C0420 Claire Simonds 2020 MD D3 Defense Reisterstown McDonogh M&D Denison
D2672 Alexandra Marino 2021 MD D1 Attack Reisterstown Bryn Mawr/Syracuse TLC Denver
D2559 Caroline Schumacher 2021 PA D3 Attack West Chester Wilmington Friends STEPS-PA Denison
D2372 Mary Daniel 2021 MA D3 Defense Wellesley Wellesley REV Denison
D1882 Lauren Black 2021 BC D1 Midfield New Westminster New Westminster Team BC Denver
D1624 Audrey Hughes 2021 NC D3 Goalie Raleigh Ravenscroft School Carolina United Denison
D1467 Maddie Van Slyke 2021 GA D3 Atack Atlanta Westminster EagleStix Denison
D1282 Rebecca Kerr 2021 CO D3 Midfield Denver Colorado Academy Summit Denison
D1179 Meghan Welch 2021 PA D3 Midfield Gibsonia Hampton Pgh Premier Denison
D0912 Caroline Brooks 2021 CT D3 Attack New Canaan New Canaan Soundcrosse Denison
D0714 Emelia Bohi 2021 MD D1 Goalie Glen Echo Stone Ridge MC Elite Denver
D0713 Addy Caulk 2021 MD D1 Midfield Centreville Queen Anne's County CCLax Denver
D0712 Caroline Colimore 2021 MD D1 Midfield Hunt Valley Notre Dame Prep C2/TLC Denver
D0711 Ella Colimore 2021 MD D1 Midfield Hunt Valley Notre Dame Prep C2/TLC Denver
D0710 Mollie Estepp 2021 OH D1 Attack Worthington Thomas Worthington Lucky Lax Denver
D0709 Kylie Kenny 2021 CO D1 Midfield Aspen Aspen 2D CO Denver
D0708 Annie McGuire 2021 MN D1 Attack Stillwater Stillwater MN Elite Denver
D0707 Sarah Pokorny 2021 FL D1 Midfield Winter Park Lake Highland Prep Eagle Stix Denver
D0038 Anna DeVuono 2021 PA D3 Attack Devon Conestoga Phantastix Denison
D0037 Anne Slabaugh 2021 MD D3 Defense Bethesda Holy Child MC Elite Denison
F1722 Ellie Muldoon 2022 MD D3 Attack Bethesda Stone Ridge MC Elite Denison
F1321 Caroline LaPierre 2022 VA D3 Attack Arlington Yorktown Capital Denison
F1002 Courtney Wolfington 2022 PA D3 Defense Newtown Square Radnor Philly Blast Denison
F1001 Claire Mertzlufft 2022 IL D3 Attack Wilmette Loyola Academy Lakeshore Denison
F0967 Mary Martinson 2022 NH D3 Attack Concord Concord Granite State Denison
F0935 Lucy Cavanaugh 2022 MI D3 Attack Grand Rapids East Grand Rapids MLXA/RapidLax Denison
F0875 Sydney Lavin 2022 PA D3 Defense Malvern Great Valley UltGoal Denison
F0874 Jamie Epstein 2022 GA D3 Attack Marietta Walton Major Force Denison
F0783 Madison Goldstein 2022 MD D3 Attack Lutherville Roland Park SkyWalkers Denison
F0782 Carrington Persinger 2022 CT D3 Defense Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Denison
F0721 Grayson O'Marra 2022 MD D3 Attack Bethesda Bethesda-Chevy Chase MC Elite Denison
F0619 Bridget Sheehy 2022 MD D3 Midfield Westminster Westminster M&D Denison
F0404 Landry Grover 2022 TX D1 Midfield Dallas Hockaday School GRIT Denver
F0363 Olivia Rose 2022 MD D1 Defense Stevenson St. Paul's C2 Denver
F0234 Megan Myers 2022 MD D1 Midfield Bethesda Georgetown Visitatio MC Elite Denver
F0214 Carly Frohnapfel 2022 NJ D1 Midfield Chatham Chatham Centercourt/BBL Denver
F0207 Ryan Dineen 2022 MD D1 Attack Huntingtown Severn School MD United/Integrity Denver
F0184 Ava Welty 2022 CO D1 Defense Erie Fairview Team 180 Denver
F0168 Marguerite Gately 2022 VA D1 Midfield Alexandria Bishop Ireton Capital/VA Metro Denver
F0151 Megan Klingenberg 2022 NC D1 Midfield Waxhaw Charlotte Latin MD United/M&D Denver
F0142 Lindsey Wilmot 2022 MA D1 Defense Hingham Thayer Academy Laxachusetts Denver
F0061 Thayer Hubbard 2022 CO D1 Goalie Louisville Fairview Team 180 Denver
F0009 Paige Klingenberg 2022 NC D1 Midfield Waxhaw Charlotte Latin MD United/M&D Denver
H0180 Anna Colpack 2023 CO D1 Midfield Littleton Colorado Academy Team 180 Denver
H0179 Dakota Riggio 2023 FL D1 Attack Delray Beach American Heritage FL Select Denver
H0084 Alexandra Dorr 2023 FL D1 Midfield Davie American Heritage-De FL Select Denver
H0083 Caroline Keil 2023 IL D1 Midfield Lake Forest Lake Forest Team One Denver
H0038 Olivia Ripple 2023 CA D1 Midfield Ross St. Ignatius STEPS/Tenacity Denver
H0019 Emily Bradac 2023 CO D1 Midfield Greenwood Village Regis Jesuit Team 180 Denver
C2530 Lydia Hollis 2020 OH D3 Goalie Findlay Culver Academy Indy United Depauw
C2529 Emily Napier 2020 IL D3 Attack Hindsdale Hindsdale Central Lakeshore/Wildcat El DePauw
C0419 Maggie Little 2020 KY D3 Midfield Lexington Sayre School Sizzle DePauw
C0418 Isabella Zalewski 2020 IL D3 Defense Libertyville Libertyville Team ONE DePauw
D1893 Aubrey Bower 2021 OH D3 Goalie Columbus Bishop Watterson Blackjack DePauw
D1521 Bridget Driscoll 2021 OH D3 Midfield New Albany New Albany Lucky Lax DePauw
D1507 Charlotte Adams 2021 OH D3 Midfield Gahanna Columbus Academy Major Force DePauw
D1281 Caroline Kiefer 2021 IN D3 Attack Indianapolis Cathedral Indy United/Circle C DePauw
D0036 Caleigh Claar 2021 MN D3 Defense Edina Edina Team MN/MN Elite DePauw
C2108 Hayley Petrosini 2020 NJ D3 Midfield Spring Lake Manasquan DEWLax DeSales
C0417 Allison Darcy 2020 NJ D3 Goalie Farmingdale St. Rose t3 DeSales
D2438 Meagan Landers 2021 NY D3 Midfield Bethpage Bethpage LI Empire DeSales
D2221 Alexandra Poulos 2021 NY D3 Attack Holbrook Sachem East LI Team 91 DeSales
D2172 Kyleigh Price 2021 NJ D3 Attack Woolwich Township Kingsway Shamrocks DeSales
D1350 Michaela Regan 2021 NJ D3 Goalie Hackettstown Mount Olive t3 DeSales
F1189 Danielle Sieja 2022 NJ D3 Attack Hamilton Square Robbinsville Garden State DeSales
C2967 Abigail Schillinger 2020 OH D1 Midfield Avon Lake Avon Lake Major Force/OH Premi Detroit Mercy
C2852 Julia Fortino 2020 MI D1 Midfield Bloomfield Hills Bloomfield Hills Brumbly/Coyotes Detroit Mercy
C1685 Ella Brandt 2020 IL D1 Midfield Mundelein Mundelein Team One Detroit Mercy
C1684 Cecelia Vergara 2020 NC D1 Midfield Sunset Beach West Brunswick Team 91 (NC)/Carolin Detroit Mercy
C1682 Emma Donahue 2020 MI D1 Attack Howell Hartland MI Cyclones Detroit Mercy
C1681 Heather Kerry 2020 ON D1 Everast Academy Orangeville Detroit Mercy
C1680 Lena Kinczel 2020 IL D1 Defense Highland Park Highland Park Team One Detroit Mercy
C1679 Cat Kopchia 2020 MI D1 Midfield Brighton Brighton Triumph Detroit Mercy
C1678 Kristine Kropp 2020 IL D1 Attack Libertyville Libertyville Team One Detroit Mercy
C1677 Sarah Meek 2020 IN D1 Midfield Indianapolis Bishop Chatard Detroit Mercy
C1676 Kaileigh Nuessgen 2020 OH D1 Midfield Beaver Creek Beaver Creek Major Force Detroit Mercy
D0911 Brooke Parillo 2021 VA D1 Midfield Oakton Oakton Rattlers Detroit Mercy
D0706 Sophie Davis 2021 MN D1 Midfield White Bear Lake White Bear Lake Team MN Detroit Mercy
D0705 Brooke Parrillo 2021 VA D1 Attack Oakton Oakton Rattlers/SuperNova/C Detroit Mercy
F1569 Alyssa Jarvis 2022 WA D1 Midfield Woodinville Woodinville MOJO Detroit Mercy
F1270 Ysabel Pakowski 2022 IL D1 Midfield Woodridge Downers Grove South TRUE IL Detroit Mercy
F1098 Kayleigh Aitken 2022 ON D1 Goalie Oro-Medonte Everest Academy Orillia Detroit Mercy
F1072 Liberty Cuckler 2022 OH D1 Attack Delaware Olentangy Berlin Resolute Detroit Mercy
C3423 Allison Dena 2020 NY D2 Midfield Wheatfield Niagara-Wheatfield D'Youville
C3422 Kaylin Mt. Pleasant 2020 NY D2 Attack Niagara Falls Niagara-Wheatfield D'Youville
C3421 Hannah Wilson 2020 NY D2 Goalie Wheatfield Niagara-Wheatfield D'Youville
C3479 Ashley Fearey 2020 MD D3 Attack Ruxton Bryn Mawr School SkyWalkers Dickinson
C2528 Sydney MacKeigan 2020 MA D3 Midfield Hingham Middlesex School Laxachusetts Dickinson
C2380 Emma Wynne 2020 CT D3 Attack Salisbury Berkshire School 3D/Lax+ Dickinson
C2107 Janiera Carr 2020 VA D3 Defense Triangle Virginia Episcopal S DEWLax/Harlem Dickinson
C0416 Riley Kuehn 2020 OH D3 Attack Columbus Upper Arlington Lucky Lax Dickinson
C0415 Ella Marks 2020 CO D3 Goalie Denver Colorado Academy Team 180 Dickinson
C0414 Caroline Pirone 2020 MD D3 Defense Chevy Chase Georgetown Visitatio MC Elite Dickinson
D1212 Lucie Diatta 2021 MI D3 Midfield Marshall Culver Academy (IN) Triumph Dickinson
D1178 Faith Parker 2021 MD D3 Midfield Bethesda Walt Whitman MC Elite Dickinson
D0989 Sierra McLaughlin 2021 PA D3 Goalie Glen Mills Garnet Valley Philly Blast Dickinson
D0988 Emma Norton 2021 CT D3 Midfield Greenwich Greenwich Soundcrosse Dickinson
D0942 Mia Seergae 2021 MD D3 Defense Fallston Fallston NEMS Dickinson
D0910 Elizabeth Barroll 2021 MD D3 Attack Annapolis Severn School MD United Dickinson
D0035 Regan Kawa 2021 MD D3 Attack Towson Notre Dame Prep Heros Dickinson
D0034 Christina McLoughlin 2021 MD D3 Midfield Baltimore Friends Coppermine Dickinson
F1574 Maisy Lewerenz 2022 MD D3 Midfield Olney Good Counsel Redshirts/Heros Dickinson
F1436 Jenna Nowland 2022 TX D3 Midfield Dallas Bishop Lynch GRIT Dickinson
F1188 Olivia Rizzi 2022 PA D3 Defense Kennett Square Unionville Belles Dickinson
F1078 Ali Bromme 2022 PA D3 Defense Media Strath Haven NXT Dickinson
F0943 Caroline Cavendish 2022 FL D3 Attack Jacksonville Episcopal School of Dash Dickinson
F0904 Annabella Guckes 2022 DE D3 Attack Dover Sussex Academy Lady Blue Crabs Dickinson
C1978 Deadre Jackson 2020 TN Midfield Alcoa "Maryville " Lincoln Memorial,Smo D2
D2681 Miranda Bate 2021 UK Midfield Withington G "Stockport Cheshire" William & Mary,Oxton D1
D2127 Janicia Skyers 2021 JA Attack St. Hugh's "Kingston Jamaica" Elmhurst,Jamacia U19 D3
C2421 Ishcah Browne 2020 JA Midfield Immaculate C "Kingston Jamaica" Alderson Broaddus,Ja D2
D2218 Calliope Saban 2021 IL Goalie St. Charles "St Charles" Lake Forest,TRUE (IL D3
C0494 Lice Browne 2020 JM Midfield Immaculate C "Kingston Jamaica" Anderson (IN), D3
C2851 Jazmine Molina 2020 NY D2 Attack Middletown Middletown Dominican
C2527 Olivia Harrington 2020 FL D2 Attack Fort Lauderdale Calvary Christian FCA/FL Select Dominican
C0678 Grace Destasio 2020 NY D2 Attack West Hempstead West Hempstead LI Liberty Dominican
D2193 Paloma Burgos 2021 NJ D2 Defense Sussex Vernon Township Thunder Dominican
D2086 Nicole Mellman 2021 NY D2 Attack Middle Island Longwood Brookhaven Bandits Dominican
D1903 Anna Kaminskey 2021 NY D2 Attack Mount Sinai Mount Sinai Brookhaven Bandits/L Dominican
D1858 Sydney Strohmayer 2021 NY D2 Midfield Rocky Point Brookhaven Bandits Dominican
D1795 Erin Carr 2021 NJ D2 Defense Wall Wall Team 91 (NJ) Dominican
D1794 Erica Ortiz 2021 NY D2 Midfield Slate Hill Minisink Valley Metro Dominican
D1383 Kathryn Ehrlinger 2021 NY D2 Goalie Levittown Island Trees FLG Dominican
D1360 Josie Lettieri 2021 NY D2 Attack Deer Park St. Anthony's LI Team 91 Dominican
D1349 Ellie Brouwer 2021 NJ D2 Attack West Long Branch Shore Team 91 Dominican
D1348 Jordana Tomasetti 2021 NJ D2 Attack Middletown Middletown North Team 91 Dominican
D1280 Lea Henke 2021 NY D2 Attack Sound Beach Rocky Point LI Team 91 Dominican
F1756 Alina O'Farrell 2022 IN D2 Goalie Zionsville Brebeuf Jesuit Circle City Dominican (CA)
F1643 Morgan Newkirk 2022 CA D2 Midfield El Cajon Granite Hills Diamond Cut Crew Dominican (CA)
F1602 Sydney Gunnerson 2022 ID D2 Midfield Star Eagle Timberline/Wasatch Dominican (CA)
F1471 Natalie Oyler 2022 ID D2 Defense Meridian Mountain View Timberline Dominican (CA)
F1021 Savannah Eichert 2022 NJ D2 Attack Brick Brick MadDog Dominican
F0713 Emily Sheridan 2022 NY D2 Defense Hauppauge Hauppauge LI Team 91 Dominican
F0377 Emma Gallaro 2022 NJ D2 Midfield Manahawkin Southern Jersey Shore/Team 91 Dominican
D2470 Jillian Bernas 2021 NY D2 Attack St. Mary's D'Youville
D1926 Sydney Gordon 2021 NY D2 Midfield Hamburg Hamburg FCA D'Youville
D1925 Emily Fischer 2021 NY D2 Midfield Mount St. Mary Acade D'Youville
D1600 Brinn Stworzydlak 2021 NY D2 Goalie Hamburg Frontier Stampede D'Youville
F1601 Madison Buck 2022 NY D2 Attack Rochester Churchville-Chili FCA D'Youville
C1675 Grace Bleckley 2020 PA D1 Attack Newtown Square Notre Dame Phantastix Drexel
C1674 Olivia Brenner 2020 PA D1 Midfield Glen Mills Garnet Valley Philly Blast Drexel
C1673 Bridget Finley 2020 PA D1 Attack Downingtown Villa Maria PA Exprress Drexel
C1672 Madeline Fowler 2020 PA D1 Midfield Landenberg Kennett Big4 HHH/Victory/TLC Drexel
C1671 Anna Maria Gragnani 2020 NY D1 Midfield Suffern Suffern Cobra Kai Drexel
C1670 Carrie Johnston 2020 PA D1 Defense Oreland Gwynedd Mercy UltGoal Drexel
C1669 Camryn Ryan 2020 PA D1 Defense Horsham Hatboro-Horsham Philly Blast Drexel
C1668 Madeline White 2020 PA D1 Defense Phoenixville Big 4 HHH/NXT Drexel
C0413 Elizabeth Barrett 2020 NJ D3 Attack Hightstown Notre Dame t3/SJ Select Drew
C0412 Ella Champigny 2020 NJ D3 Midfield Woodstown Woodstown Shamrock Drew
C0411 Alexa Lepold 2020 NJ D3 Attack Lawrenceville Pennington School t3 Drew
C0410 Rachael West 2020 NJ D3 Attack Old Bridge Old Bridge t3 Drew
D1411 Kate Marano 2021 TX D1 Attack Dallas Greenhill School GRIT Drexel
D1379 Arianna Mendez 2021 NJ D3 Goalie Fair Lawn Fair Lawn Tri-State Drew
D1177 Alexandra Swartz 2021 MA D1 Attack North Andover North Andover Laxachusetts Drexel
D0987 Alexia Louca 2021 PA D1 Defense Penn Valley Harriton Philly Blast/Quaker Drexel
D0704 Jenika Cuocco 2021 NY D1 Goalie Sound Beach Rocky Point LI Elite Drexel
D0703 Karli Dougherty 2021 PA D1 Midfield Archbishop Carroll Phantastix Drexel
D0702 Annie Leo 2021 PA D1 Defense Landenberg Sanford School (DE) UltGoal Drexel
F1714 Hailey Kluepfel 2022 NY D1 Midfield Eastport Eastport-South Manor LI Legacy/Elite Drexel
F0645 Katie Maloney 2022 MD D1 Defense Gaithersburg St. John's MC Elite Drexel
F0481 Alexys McClain 2022 PA D1 Midfield West Chester Rustin UltGoal Drexel
F0415 Maya Muller 2022 PA D1 Defense Philadelphia Abington Friends Sch Big 4HHH Drexel
F0401 Kate Quinn 2022 NJ D1 Midfield West Caldwell Caldwell DEWLax Drexel
F0357 Jackie Heinerichs 2022 PA D1 Attack Havertown Haverford UltGoal/Dynasty Drexel
F0313 Katherine Senich 2022 VA D1 Midfield McLean Langley CardinalCapital Drexel
F0312 Caroline Senich 2022 VA D1 Attack McLean Langley Cardinal Drexel
H0178 Ellie Wall 2023 MA D1 Midfield Duxbury Duxbury MA Elite Drexel
F1221 Lauren Parker 2022 NY D2 Defense Syracuse Jamesville - DeWitt Monster D'Youville
D2635 Stephanie Kelly 2021 AU Attack Mt St. Josep "Melbourne Australia" Rutgers,Footscray D1
C2106 Gabrielle Rosenzweig 2020 NY D1 Midfield Katonah Somers/Penn Metro/HV/HOS Duke
C2105 Millie Hurt 2020 UK Midfield Bolton Schoo "Warrington Cheshire" Florida Tech,Brookla D2
C1667 Jane Charlton 2020 CT D1 Defense New Canaan New Canaan Soundcrosse Duke
C1666 Katherine DeSimone 2020 NY D1 Attack Bay Shore St. Anthony's LI Legacy/TopGun Duke
C1665 Katie Keller 2020 NY D1 Midfield Rye Sacred Heart (CT) Snipers Elite Duke
C1664 Isabella Marsh 2020 MD D1 Midfield Reisterstown McDonogh M&D Duke
C1663 Maddie McCorkle 2020 NH D1 Midfield Hanover Hanover REV Duke
C1662 Julia Schwasnick 2020 NY D1 Attack Oceanside Oceanside LI Liberty Duke
D0701 Carly Bernstein 2021 NJ D1 Attack Short Hills Milburn DEWLax Duke
D0700 Kennedy Everson 2021 NJ D1 Goalie Montclair Phillips Andover (MA STEPS-NJ Duke
D0699 Tess Gagliano 2021 RI D1 Midfield Barrington Barrington REV Duke
D0698 Ellie Lazzaretto 2021 IL D1 Attack Lake Forest Loyola Academy Team One/Summit Duke
D0697 Kerry Nease 2021 VA D1 Midfield Henrico Freeman YJ South Duke
D0696 Celia Ralph 2021 NY D1 Defense Clifton Park Shenendoah Monster/ADK/212 Duke
D0695 Mattison Shearer 2021 VA D1 Midfield Crozet Western Albermarle YJ South Duke
D0694 Reilly Traynor 2021 NJ D1 Defense Little Silver Red Bank Catholic BBL Duke
F0601 Madison Drebing 2022 MI D1 Goalie Eau Claire Marist Lakeshore Duke
F0263 Maddie Holden 2022 CT D1 Midfield Greenwich Greenwich Academy CT Grizzlies Duke
F0204 Kaylie Mackiewicz 2022 NY D1 Attack Northport Northport LI Elite Duke
F0160 Madison Beale 2022 MD D1 Midfield Ellicott City St. Paul's SkyWalkers/Nation Un Duke
F0108 Eva Pronti 2022 NY D1 Attack Victor Victor Monster Duke
F0094 Sydney Smith 2022 MD D1 Defense Mt. Airy McDonogh School M&D/Nation United Duke
F0084 Ava Biancardi 2022 NY D1 Attack East Northport St. Anthonys LI Elite Duke
H0217 Ellie White 2023 MD D1 Midfield Cockeysville Notre Dame Prep Skywalkers Duke
H0177 Reese Woodworth 2023 MD D1 Midfield Baltimore Bryn Mawr Skywalkers/TLC Duke
H0082 Caitlin Barrett 2023 NY D1 Midfield Manhasset? Manhasset LI TopGuns/Elite Duke
H0081 Chloe Miccolis 2023 NJ D1 Defense Summit Kent Place BBL Duke
H0037 Bella Goodwin 2023 NJ D1 Midfield Basking Ridge Pingry STEPS-NJ Duke
C1661 Miranda Held 2020 NY D1 Midfield West Seneca West Seneca Empress Duquense
C1660 Nina Burns 2020 PA D1 Midfield York Northern York Black Dog Duquesne
C1659 Emelie Curtis 2020 PA D1 Attack Yardley Pennsbury t3/FCA Duquesne
C1658 Emily O'Donnell 2020 NJ D1 Attack Moorestown Moorestown SJ Select Duquesne
C1657 Rachel O'Toole 2020 PA D1 Goalie Collegeville Methacton NXT Duquesne
D2606 Mackenzie Leszczynski 2021 PA D1 Midfield Flourtown Plymouth-Whitemarsh STEPS-PA/Big 4 HHH Duquesne
D2021 Jessica Bare 2021 MD D1 Defense Manchester Valley Redshirts Duquesne
D0986 Samantha King 2021 MA D1 Attack Newburyport Newburyport Middlesex Bears/DEWL Duquesne
D0693 Julie Cassidy 2021 NJ D1 Midfield Medford Shawnee AA Aim/SJ Select Duquesne
D0692 Hanna Pawela 2021 VA D1 Defense Glen Allen Deep Run YJ South Duquesne
D0691 Sierra Suplee 2021 MD D1 Midfield Lothian Southern MD United Duquesne
D0690 Hailey Toeppner 2021 GA D1 Attack Milton Cambridge Eagle Stix Duquesne
D0689 Corrine Webb 2021 MD D1 Attack Ridgely North Caroline MD United Duquesne
F1765 Mia Failla 2022 NY D1 Defense Quogue Westhampton Beach LI Legacy Duquesne
F1606 Lydia Toparli 2022 PA D1 Midfield Gibsonia Mars TRUE PA/Lightning Duquesne
F0820 Chelsea Evans 2022 NJ D1 Defense Marlton Cherokee AA Aim Duquesne
F0714 Casey McBride 2022 NJ D1 Defense Manahawkin Southern Jersey Shore/Triple Duquesne
F0663 Molly Malone 2022 NJ D1 Defense Little Silver Red Bank Catholic Triple Threat/DEWLax Duquesne
F0600 Chloe Holmes 2022 MI D1 Attack Rockford Rockford MLXA/Rapid Duquesne
F0346 Jess Bare 2022 MD D1 Defense Manchester Manchester Valley Redshirts Duquesne
F0311 Courtney Devilbiss 2022 MD D1 Attack Towson Maryvale Prep Redshirts/CheckHers Duquesne
F0193 Megan Laborne 2022 VA D1 Goalie Glen Allen Deep Run YJ South Duquesne
F0187 Sydney Calabrese 2022 NC D1 Midfield Raleigh Cardinal Gibbons YJ South Duquesne
H0313 Madison Mayer 2023 SC D1 Midfield Charleston Oceanside Collegiate YJ South Duquesne
H0312 Charlotte Stamper 2023 PA D1 Midfield Mars Mars TRUE PA/Pgh Premier Duquesne
H0176 Avery Wentzel 2023 PA D1 Defense Pottstown Owen J. Roberts NXT Duquesne
D2503 Josie Whorton 2021 WV D3 Midfield Moundsville John Marshall Earlham
C3408 Meghan Hickey 2020 PA D3 Midfield Stewartstown Kennard-Dale Eastern Mennonite
C3407 Sydney Howdershell 2020 VA D3 Goalie Gainesville St. Paul VI Galaxy Eastern Mennonite
C3406 Grace Hughes 2020 MD D3 Defense Rosedale Eastern Technical Ground Control Eastern Mennonite
C3405 Sarah Pereverzoff 2020 PA D3 Defense Akron Ephrata Eastern Mennonite
C3210 Kate Barner 2020 CT D3 Attack Southington Southington Eastern Connecticut
C3209 Ali Barrett 2020 CT D3 Midfield Northford North Branford Eastern Connecticut
C3208 Tara Burns 2020 CT D3 Defense Trumbull Trumbull Eastern Connecticut
C3207 Christina diBenedetto 2020 CT D3 Midfield Stratford Bunnell Eastern Connecticut
C3206 Kaylee Drobish 2020 CT D3 Midfield Wallingford Sheehan Eastern Connecticut
C3205 Kaitlin Lewkowicz 2020 CT D3 Attack Cromwell Cromwell Eastern Connecticut
C3141 Olivia Chory 2020 MD D2 Midfield Atholton Heros East Stroudsburg
C3140 Hannah Strausser 2020 PA D2 Defense Twin Valley East Stroudsburg
C3066 Liley Tovey 2020 OR NAIA Thurston Eastern Oregon
C2981 Christina Butler 2020 PA D3 Attack Pottstown Pottwstown Eastern
C2980 Jordan Connelly 2020 MD D3 Attack Machanicsville Chopticon Eastern
C2979 Amanda Fimple 2020 PA D3 Defense Prospect Park Interboro Eastern
C2978 Teresa Gailey 2020 CA D3 Attack San Diego Point Loma Eastern
C2977 Carlie Martin 2020 PA D3 Midfield Lancaster Warwick Eastern
C2976 Emily Ocasio 2020 PA D3 Goalie Milford Delaware Valley Eastern
C2975 Annika Tophoven 2020 VA D3 Midfield Chesapeake Grassfield Eastern
C2850 Payton Barr 2020 NJ D1 Defense Logan Township Paul VI East Carolina
C2849 Ellie Bromley 2020 NC D1 Midfield Cary Apex East Carolina
C2848 Jacqui Cumings 2020 NY D1 Midfield Mount Sinai Mt Sinai East Carolina
C2847 Paige Demutis 2020 PA D1 Defense Phoenixville Villa Maria Academy East Carolina
C2846 Anna Joseph 2020 PA D1 Defense Abington Abington East Carolina
C2845 Frances Kimel 2020 NC D1 Midfield Durham Cardinal Gibbons East Carolina
C2844 Flynn Reed 2020 NC D1 Attack Chapel Hill East Chapel Hill East Carolina
C2843 Ashley Vernon 2020 NJ D1 Goalie Medford Shawnee East Carolina
C2842 Elizabeth Wilson 2020 NC D1 Attack Raleigh Cardinal Gibbons East Carolina
C2526 Layla Morris 2020 NY D1 Attack Centerport Harborfields/Monmout LI Elevate/Elite East Carolina
C2379 Anna Arapoff 2020 NC D1 Attack Huntersville Hough Carolina Miners East Carolina
C2378 Giselle Amezcua 2020 CA NAIA Goalie Stockton San Joaquin Delta Co Eastern Oregon
C2377 Regann Donahue 2020 OR NAIA Defense Keizer McNary Eastern Oregon
C2376 Saydee Hetrick 2020 OR NAIA Attack Beaverton Mountainside Eastern Oregon
C2375 Lauren Kombol 2020 WA NAIA Midfield Bellingham Siena Heights Eastern Oregon
C2374 Brittany Rodriguez 2020 CA NAIA Defense Chula Vista Castle Park Eastern Oregon
C2373 Briana Sotelo 2020 CA NAIA Attack Fresno Fresno Eastern Oregon
C2372 Dylin St. Germaine 2020 MT NAIA Goalie Billings Billings Eastern Oregon
C2371 Danielle Tracy 2020 ID NAIA Attack Nampa Skyview Eastern Oregon
C2370 Kennedi Tuliau 2020 CA NAIA Defense Corona Centennial Eastern Oregon
C2369 Hannah Victor 2020 ID NAIA Attack Eagle Eagle/Boise State Eastern Oregon
C2368 Kiana Watchman 2020 ID NAIA Attack Boise Centennial/Snow Coll Eastern Oregon
C2030 Sydney Shaughnessy 2020 ID NAIA Midfield Meridan Meridan Eastern Oregon
C1989 Courtney Frank 2020 MD D1 Midfield Bel Air C. Milton Wright NEMS East Carolina
C1911 Emily Mitarotonda 2020 NJ D2 Midfield Dover Morris Knolls Mad Dog/Tri-State East Stroudsburg
C1656 Regina Di Chiara 2020 NY D1 Attack Seaford Plainedge LI Elite East Carolina
C1655 Alexandra Giacolone 2020 NY D1 Defense Manorville Eastport South Manor LI Elite East Carolina
C1654 Carli Johnston 2020 PA D1 Midfield Springfield Springfield (Delco) UltGoal/Tri-State East Carolina
C1653 Summer Morrison 2020 MD D1 Midfield Sykesville Century Check-Hers East Carolina
C1652 Madeleine Saucier 2020 TX D1 Midfield The Woodlands Woodlands Tenacity East Carolina
C0846 McKenna Conklin 2020 PA D2 Defense Lampeter-Strasburg Xtreme East Stroudsburg
C0845 Kiersten Ellsworth 2020 PA D2 Attack New Holland Garden Spot Lanco East Stroudsburg
C0844 Mary Fitzsimmons 2020 NY D2 Attack East Meadow East Meadow FLG East Stroudsburg
C0843 Claire Hoffman 2020 PA D2 Defense Downingtown Bishop Shanahan PA Express East Stroudsburg
C0842 Abigail Jones 2020 MD D2 Midfield Severna Park Severna Park MD United/Bay Area East Stroudsburg
C0841 Jameson Kernaghan 2020 PA D2 Midfield Cocalico Xtreme East Stroudsburg
C0840 Kendall Nester 2020 NH D2 Attack Northwood Coe Brown Northwood NH Tomahawks East Stroudsburg
C0839 Olivia Wenrich 2020 PA D2 Defense Governor Mifflin Xtreme East Stroudsburg
C0409 Cate Mayo 2020 PA D3 Goalie Conestoga Phantastix Eastern
C0408 Emerson Shauger 2020 PA D3 Attack Bethlehem Saucon Valley Eastern
D2483 Cristal Narciso 2021 CA D3 Goalie Castaic Valencia Eastern Mennonite
D2477 Katelyn Sclafani 2021 TX D1 Attack Southlake Southlake Carroll GRIT East Carolina
D2422 Riley Brannon 2021 FL D1 Midfield Lake Worth St. John Paul II Lady Swashbucklers Eastern Michigan
D2421 Haley Hodak 2021 MD D1 Midfield Severn Old Mill MD United/Pure Eastern Michigan
D2420 Emily Kahn 2021 NJ D1 Defense Toms River Toms River North Triple Threat/Mad Do Eastern Michigan
D2371 Cecilia Wilson 2021 PA D3 Attack Susquehannock York Invaders Eastern
D2199 Claire Dillard 2021 OH D1 Defense Milford St. Ursula FCA/Major Force Eastern Michigan
D2156 Tracy Grollman 2021 MD D1 Attack Crownsville Annapolis Area Chris Pure Eastern Michigan
D2155 Samantha Stephens 2021 KY D1 Attack Versailles Woodford County Bluegrass Bandits Eastern Michigan
D1997 Emma Oliano 2021 CT D3 Defense Wallingford Sheehan Team 203 Eastern Connecticut
D1892 Avery Schwab 2021 OH D1 Attack Dublin Dublin Scioto Major Force Eastern Michigan
D1838 Isabel Seven 2021 MD D1 Midfield Crofton Arundel Integrity East Carolina
D1837 Emma Wyss 2021 MI D1 Midfield Miamisburg Miamisburg Lax for Wishes Eastern Michigan
D1731 Emma Bringman 2021 CT D3 Defense Danbury Danbury YJ North Eastern Connecticut
D1730 Abigail Parisi 2021 CT D3 Midfield Fairfield Fairfield Warde Eastern Connecticut
D1696 Olivia Halverson 2021 NJ D1 Attack Hillsborough Hillsborough t3 Eastern Michigan
D1365 Taylor Vara 2021 FL D2 Defense Bradenton Saint Stephens Episc LaxManiax East Stroudsburg
D1176 Lindsay Lindvall 2021 NY D1 Defense Northport LI Elite East Carolina
D1175 Sophie Patton 2021 TX D1 Defense Southlake Southlake Carroll GRIT East Carolina
D1174 Mackenna Maloney 2021 PA D2 Midfield Royersford Spring-Ford Dynamite East Stroudsburg
D1067 Erin Gulden 2021 MD D1 Attack West River Southern CCLax/MD United East Carolina
D0688 Leah Bestany 2021 NY D1 Attack Hicksville Bethpage LI Elevate East Carolina
D0686 Brynn Knight 2021 MD D1 Goalie Manchester Gerstell Academy C2/TLC East Carolina
D0685 Caroline Meininger 2021 MD D1 Defense Ellicott City Marriotts Ridge Heros East Carolina
D0684 Maeci Moore 2021 NJ D1 Defense Medford Shawnee SJ Select East Carolina
D0683 Annie Mulhall 2021 NY D1 Midfield Webster Webster Schroeder Monster East Carolina
D0145 Caitlin Cowdin 2021 NJ D2 Defense Berlin Eastern AA Aim East Stroudsburg
D0144 Isabella Gismondi 2021 NJ D2 Goalie West Deptford West Deptford AA Aim East Stroudsburg
D0143 Sophia Graffeo 2021 NJ D2 Attack Cherry Hill Cherry Hil West AA Aim East Stroudsburg
D0142 Juliona Montalto 2021 NY D2 Attack Kingston Kingston ADK East Stroudsburg
D0141 Bryce Redfield 2021 NJ D2 Midfield Monmouth Junction South Brunswick Garden State East Stroudsburg
F1705 Savannah Berner 2022 IL D1 Attack Frankfort Lincoln-Way East Summit Eastern Michigan
F1704 Gina D'Alessio 2022 FL D1 Defense Fort Pierce Vero Beach FL Select Eastern Michigan
F1703 Gina Jaffurs 2022 MD D1 Defense Leonardtown St. Mary's Ryken Uproar/Jets Eastern Michigan
F1498 Emma Gray 2022 PA D1 Defense Bethlehem Hill School TRUE PA Eastern Michigan
F1497 Annika Wozney 2022 MN D1 Midfield Elk River Elk River MN Elite Eastern Michigan
F1392 Taylor Padgett 2022 NC D1 Midfield Greenville JH Rose Team 91NC East Carolina
F1391 Eliza Cochran 2022 MD D1 Defense Owings Northern Uproar Eastern Michigan
F1390 Cassandra Huber 2022 CA D1 Attack Thousand Oaks Newbury Park Mad Dog Eastern Michigan
F1356 Lauren Hallman 2022 PA D2 Attack Harleysville Souderton Dynamite/York Invade East Stroudsburg
F1355 Kenna Price 2022 PA D2 Defense Lancaster Hempfield Phantastix East Stroudsburg
F1319 Alexa Vizzini 2022 NJ D3 Attack Vernon Vernon DEWLax Eastern Connecticut
F1269 Rachel Chessock 2022 NC D1 Attack Winston Salem Mount Tabor Carolina Fever East Carolina
F1268 Maggie McCabe 2022 NY D1 Midfield Levittown Division LI TopGuns/Elite Eastern Michigan
F1220 Lauren Waite 2022 MD D2 Midfield Bel Air C. Milton Wright MD Elite/SkyWalkers East Stroudsburg
F1126 Emily Montagano 2022 NY D2 Attack Wantagh Seaford LI Top Guns East Stroudsburg
F1097 Kylie McGovern 2022 NY D1 Attack Westbury Carle Place LI TopGuns Eastern Michigan
F1096 Briar Slattery 2022 ON D1 Goalie Woodstock Everest Academy Kitchener-Waterloo Eastern Michigan
F1071 Haley Hodak 2022 MD D1 Midfield Severn Old Mill MD United/Pure Eastern Michigan
F1043 Samantha Borgert 2022 IN D1 Midfield Fishers Hamilton Southeaster Indy United Eastern Michigan
F1042 Abby Alderman 2022 MD D1 Midfield Lusby Patuxent Uproar Eastern Michigan
F1041 Amber Alderman 2022 MD D1 Attack Lusby Patuxent Uproar Eastern Michigan
F1040 Mackenzie Blackwell 2022 MD D1 Attack North Beach Northern Uproar Eastern Michigan
F0937 Giuliano Ditsky 2022 PA D1 Goalie Wyomissing Berks Catholic Phantastix Eastern Michigan
F0851 Campbell Crane 2022 RI D1 Attack Portsmouth Moses Brown REV Eastern Michigan
F0819 Skylar Hilmer 2022 CA D1 Midfield San Diego Patrick Henry Coast Eastern Michigan
F0818 Brynn Klueber 2022 PA D1 Attack West Chester West Chester East Philly Blast/Xtreme Eastern Michigan
F0769 Caitlin Beahm 2022 NJ D1 Attack Toms River Toms River North Jersey Shore Eastern Michigan
F0768 Madison Cole 2022 CA D1 Defense San Marcos San Marcos Coast Eastern Michigan
F0767 Kyleigh Dill 2022 DE D1 Midfield Hartly Dover Eastern Shore Eastern Michigan
F0766 Emaly Garrett 2022 PA D1 Defense Willow Street Lampeter-Strasburg Phantastix Eastern Michigan
F0765 Sydney Minick 2022 OH D1 Midfield Mason Mason Major Force Eastern Michigan
F0717 Kelsea Dague 2022 PA D1 Midfield Salunga Hempfield Phantistix/PA Expres Eastern Michigan
F0646 Caylee Vacca 2022 MD D2 Attack Westminster Westminster Check-Hers East Stroudsburg
F0570 Kayla Wilkes 2022 PA D1 Midfield Sinking Spring Wilson-West Lawn Xtreme East Carolina
F0467 Alyssa Dotter 2022 PA D2 Midfield Lancaster Manheim Township Mesa Fresh East Stroudsburg
F0412 Regan Reed 2022 NC D1 Attack Chapel Hill East Chapel Hill Carolina United East Carolina
F0400 Jaime Behar 2022 NY D1 Goalie Mineola Wheatley School LI Elevate East Carolina
F0394 Jolee Roth 2022 NJ D2 Attack Allentown Allentown Jersey Shore/UltGoal East Stroudsburg
F0368 Katelyn Sclafani 2022 TX D1 Attack Southlake Southlake Carroll GRIT East Carolina
H0311 Skyler Blanton 2023 NY D1 Midfield Warwick Warwick Metro East Carolina
H0310 Kirra Coufal 2023 MD D1 Defense Manchester Manchester Valley M&D East Carolina
H0309 Gianna Gentile 2023 NY D1 Defense West Islip West Islip LI TopGuns/Elite East Carolina
H0308 Grace Moore 2023 VA D1 Midfield Richmond Douglas Freeman YJ South East Carolina
H0307 Raleigh Speed 2023 VA D1 Attack Alexandria St. Stephens & St. A Capital East Carolina
H0263 Sydney Jarka 2023 NC D2 Defense Charlotte Myers Park Ultimate CLT East Stroudsburg
H0255 Riley Matthiesen 2023 MD D1 Attack Eldersburg Liberty HoCo East Carolina
H0175 Mackenzie Hand 2023 PA D1 Goalie Springfield Cardinal O’Hara Dynasty/Southshore East Carolina
H0080 Grace McCarthy 2023 NY D1 Midfield East Northport Northport LI Elite East Carolina
C2918 Eden Bonser 2020 CO D3 Attack Palmer Lake Palmer Ridge Edgewood
C2917 Maddie O'Mara 2020 WI D3 Attack Lodi Lodi Edgewood
C2916 Elyssa Pope 2020 WI D3 Attack Janesville Clinton Edgewood
C2915 Aryn Rode 2020 WI D3 Attack St. Croix Falls St. Croix Falls Edgewood
C2914 Jasmine Rosenblatt 2020 WI D3 Attack Milwaukee Shorewood Edgewood
C2913 Katie Sanicola 2020 WI D3 Attack Fox Point Nicolet Edgewood
C2912 Aspen Alexander 2020 WI D3 Defense Stoughton Stoughton Edgewood
C2911 Hannah Breton 2020 WI D3 Defense Stoughton Stoughton Edgewood
C2910 Nikki Rauls 2020 WI D3 Defense Waunakee Waunakee Edgewood
C2909 Natalie Skaife 2020 WI D3 Defense DeForest DeForest Edgewood
C2908 Alexis Vogt 2020 WI D3 Defense Sycamore Sycamore Edgewood
C2907 Carly Triebensee 2020 WI D3 Midfield Plymouth Plymouth Edgewood
C2906 Rachel Unitan 2020 WI D3 Midfield Cottage Grove Monona Grove Edgewood
C2905 Lily Drinkwine 2020 IL D3 Rockford Sycamore Edgewood
C2904 Mackenzie Fruit 2020 WI D3 Lone Rock River Valley Edgewood
C2903 Emma Towne 2020 WI D3 Monroe Monroe Edgewood
C3139 Angelina Anderson 2020 NY D2 Attack Shoreham Shoreham-Wading Rive LI Title 9 Edinboro
C3138 Hannah Linke 2020 PA D2 Goalie Downingtown Kimberton Waldorf Sc Lanco Edinboro
C3137 Addison Palmer 2020 MI D2 Defense Rockford Rockford MI Cyclones Edinboro
C2029 Caitlyn Watson 2020 PA D2 Attack Wexford North Allegheny TRUE (PA) Edinboro
D2085 Maggie Anderson 2021 PA D2 Midfield Pittsburgh Plum TRUE (PA) Edinboro
D2083 Morgan Milletary 2021 PA D2 Defense Sewickley Quaker Valley TRUE (PA) Edinboro
D2012 Traci Culver 2021 OH D2 Midfield Uniontown Green Hill OH Premier Edinboro
D1888 Andrea Balcerzak 2021 NY D2 Defense East Amherst Lancaster Empress Edinboro
D1173 Celseah Markulics 2021 PA D2 Attack Nazareth Moravian Academy t3/Dynamite Edinboro
F1755 Sydney Kosko 2022 PA D2 Goalie Bethel Park Bethel Park Intrepid Edinboro
D2370 Madison Hennelly 2021 PA D3 Attack Ivyland Council Rock South HEADStrong Elizabethtown
D2220 Samantha Archer 2021 PA D3 Defense Cabot Knoch TRUE (PA) Elizabethtown
D2060 Alayna Trynosky 2021 PA D3 Goalie Stevens Cocalico Xtreme Elizabthtown
D1640 Rachel Murphy 2021 MD D3 Goalie Ellicott City Howard M&D Elizabethtown
C2615 Elise Paier 2020 MA D3 Attack West Springfield West Springfield Elms
C1988 Emily Ferguson 2020 NY D3 Attack Waterloo Waterloo Elmira
D2219 Cassandra Baraks 2021 IL D3 Midfield Streamwood Streamwood TRUE (IL)/Lax NW Elmhurst
F1721 Savannah Sannes 2022 CA D3 Goalie Corona Santiago SoCal Express/MadDog Elmhurst
C2841 Kailee Follette 2020 CA D1 Midfield Westlake Village Westlake Elon
C1651 Alex Belveal 2020 PA D1 Defense Villanova Radnor NXT Elon
C1650 Mikaela Buoscio 2020 NJ D1 Midfield Westfield Westfield BBL Elon
C1649 Gina D'Angelo 2020 VA D1 Midfield Vienna Flint Hill VA Metro Elon
C1648 Bridget Kelly 2020 MD D1 Midfield Hunt Valley Dulaney Coppermine Elon
C1647 Kaitlyn Michaud 2020 FL D1 Defense Lighthouse Pint St. Thomas Aquinas FL Select/Madskillz Elon
C1646 Holly Pruitt 2020 FL D1 Defense Palm Beach Gardens Cardinal Newman FL Select Elon
C1645 Margaret Stephan 2020 VA D1 Midfield Fairfax Woodson Capital Elon
D2605 Emma Flynn 2021 MA D1 Midfield Boxford Masconomet Elon
D1662 Anna Hackett 2021 MD D1 Midfield Sykesville Century Heros Elon
D0682 Lila Ceribelli 2021 PA D1 Defense Downingtown Bishop Shanahan 380 Elon
D0681 Samantha Fisher 2021 FL D1 Midfield Parkland Marjory Stoneman Dou FL Select Elon
D0680 Chloe Herghelegiu 2021 PA D1 Goalie Huntingdon Valley Abington NXT Elon
D0679 Cierra Hopson 2021 PA D1 Attack Villanova Radnor STEPS-PA Elon
D0678 Kailey McKenna 2021 NY D1 Attack Jamesville-DeWitt Outlaws/Ethix Elon
D0677 Caitlin Morris 2021 PA D1 Attack Erie McDowell TLC Elon
D0676 Nicole Pio 2021 NJ D1 Defense Mendham Mendham STEPS-NJ Elon
D0675 Kiley Selquist 2021 NJ D1 Defense Madison Madison DEWLax Elon
D0674 Abby Waldvogel 2021 MD D1 Attack Bethesda Whitman MC Elite Elon
F1768 Claire Moniz 2022 MA D1 Attack Sandwich Sandwich Laxachusetts Elon
F1589 Lauren Stone 2022 OH D1 Attack Mason Mason Summit Elon
F0621 Ana Lee Vandiver 2022 MD D1 Midfield Baltimore McDonogh School C2 Elon
F0611 Jessica Penner 2022 NJ D1 Defense Summit Summit STEPS (NJ) Elon
F0472 Anna Hackett 2022 MD D1 Midfield Sykesville Century Heros Elon
C3224 Hailey Kimble 2020 NY D2 Attack Corning Corning-Painted Post Embry-Riddle
C3223 Murphy McDonough 2020 MA D2 Attack Norwell Norwell/Navy MA Elite Embry-Riddle
C0837 Aubrey Fixen 2020 CA D2 Goalie Rolling Hills Estate Palos Verdes Embry-Riddle
C0836 Callie Foreman 2020 BC D2 Attack Surrey Marriott Embry-Riddle
C0834 Lauren (Fait Hamel 2020 FL D2 Midfield Stuart Jensen Beach LaxManiax Embry-Riddle
C0833 Maile Kuo 2020 CA D2 Midfield Newbury Park Newbury Park Trojan Embry-Riddle
C0832 Sallie Squire 2020 FL D2 Midfield Naples Naples Lighthouse Embry-Riddle
C0831 Alexa Zeruto 2020 MD D2 Attack Huntingtown Huntingtown Jets Embry-Riddle
D1863 Evelyn Leonard 2021 MD D2 Defense White Hall John Carroll SkyWalkers Embry-Riddle
D1793 Kaitlyn Henry 2021 NJ D2 Defense Voorhees Eastern AA Aim Embry-Riddle
D1792 Samantha Reich 2021 FL D2 Midfield Palm Harbor East Lake Limitless Embry-Riddle
D1791 Kenley Zeruto 2021 MD D2 Midfield Huntingtown Huntingtown Jets Embry-Riddle
D0909 Emily Cimaglia 2021 MD D2 Attack Stevensville Kent County MD United/Bay Area Embry-Riddle
D0140 Madison Ellwood 2021 MD D2 Midfield Stevensville Kent Island MD United Embry-Riddle
D0139 Aliza Garofalo 2021 NY D2 Defense Yorktown Heights Yorktown Snipers Elite Embry-Riddle
D0137 Katelynn Sweeney 2021 GA D2 Midfield Dallas East Paulding Major Force Embry-Riddle
F1020 Leah Coletti 2022 MD D2 Monrovia Linganore SkyWalkers Embry-Riddle
F1019 Abigail Ozgar 2022 MD D2 Midfield Liberty Check-Hers Embry-Riddle
F0979 Brianne Bernhardt 2022 FL D2 Attack Orlando Timber Creek M&D (FL) Embry-Riddle
F0866 Margaret Bennett 2022 FL D2 Defense Jacksonville Bartram Trail Storm (FL)/LaxManiax Embry-Riddle
F0750 Leah Luling 2022 NJ D2 Defense Medford Shawnee DEWLax Embry-Riddle
H0262 Kaitlin Gavin 2023 GA D2 Defense Marietta Lassiter ATL Storm Embry-Riddle
C3456 Nina Khosla 2020 CA D3 Goalie La Jolla La Jolla Country Day Mad Dog Emerson
D1630 Callie Krosin 2021 MD D3 Attack Pikesville Park School TLC Emerson
C2840 Caroline Abney 2020 GA D2 Goalie Marietta Hillgrove Emmanuel (GA)
C2057 Madison Pena 2020 CA D2 Midfield Santa Clarita Village Christian Emmanuel (GA)
D2231 Skyler Heard 2021 GA D2 Midfield Augusta Evans Augusta Patriots Emmanuel (GA)
D2192 Ashley Mercker 2021 GA D2 Attack Lawrenceville Mountain View Emmanuel (GA)
D2191 Laila Sampson 2021 GA D2 Goalie Dacula Mountain View Emmanuel (GA)
F1435 Livia Fedele 2022 NY D3 Attack Spencerport Spencerport Common Goal Emmanuel (MA)
F1434 Avery Robillard 2022 MA D3 Defense Rowley Pingree School MXB Emmanuel (MA)
C3047 Isabell Amigo 2020 MA D3 Defense Manchester Manchester Essex REV Endicott
C2367 Sophie Spaulding 2020 MA D3 Attack Scituate Scituate Laxachusetts Endicott
C2366 Nora Staunton 2020 CT D3 Midfield Bloomfield Northwest Catholic Lax+ Endicott
C0407 Lydia Akins 2020 MN D3 Goalie Breck MN Elite Endicott
C0406 Megan Flandreau 2020 WA D3 Defense Bellevue Eastside Catholic Seattle Starzz Endicott
C0405 Jaira Paine 2020 CT D3 Midfield Granby Granby Lax+ Endicott
D2369 Molly Coyne 2021 NJ D3 Midfield Chatham Chatham DEWLax Endicott
D1574 Kaitlin Bressette 2021 NJ D3 Goalie Annandale Millbrook School BBL Endicott
D1441 Maegan Courcy 2021 NY D3 Attack Warwick Valley Warwick Valley Mad Dog/Tri-State Endicott
D1279 Carrington Hartt 2021 CT D3 Midfield Old Saybrook Old Saybrook Nor'easter Endicott
D1278 Bella Mecca 2021 CT D3 Defense Wallingford Hamden Hall Nor'easter Endicott
D1019 Emily Typrowicz 2021 CA D3 Attack Palos Verdes Palos Verdes LA Fire Endicott
C2839 Elizabeth Chudd 2020 SC D2 Attack Irmo Dutch Fork Erskine
C2838 Kalea Hamilton 2020 GA D2 Midfield Powder Springs McEachern Erskine
C2837 Aleiza Manns 2020 GA D2 Attack Smyrna McEachern Erskine
C2836 Logan Sables 2020 SC D2 Defense Blythewood Blythewood Erskine
C2835 Anika Van Buskirk 2020 TN D2 Defense Knoxville Knoxville Catholic Erskine
C2365 Madelyn Rogers 2020 SC D2 Goalie Simponsville Mann Erskine
D1611 Chandler Werner 2021 SC D2 Attack Simpsonville Mauldin Carolina Revolution Erskine
C2525 Elsa Turner 2020 MD JUCO Midfield Sparrows Point Sparrows Point TLC/Looney's Essex CC
C1644 Macey Brenner 2020 MD D1 Defense St. Mary's MD United Fairfield
C1643 Sarah Bucher 2020 NY D1 Attack Ward Melville LI Legacy/TopGun Fairfield
C1642 Sophie Grazioli 2020 MD D1 Defense Severna Park Bay Area/MD United Fairfield
C1641 Rylee Harrell 2020 CT D1 Midfield Sandy Hook Newtown Soundcrosse/NewLax Fairfield
C1640 Amanda Kozak 2020 NY D1 Attack Floral Park Floral Park LI Elevate Fairfield
C1639 Brooke Lennon 2020 MD D1 Midfield Bethesda Stone Ridge MC Elite Fairfield
C1638 Eva Petrone 2020 NJ D1 Defense Princeton Princeton UltGoal Fairfield
C1637 Phoebe Proctor 2020 PA D1 Goalie St. Davids Radnor STEPS-PA Fairfield
C1636 Julia Rigolizzo 2020 PA D1 Defense Radnor Radnor STEPS-PA Fairfield
C1635 Molly Sentowski 2020 NJ D1 Attack Mountain Lakes DEWLax Fairfield
C1634 Anna Sherman 2020 CT D1 Attack Wilton Wilton Soundcrosse Fairfield
C0404 Katie Walsh 2020 NJ D3 Attack Marlton Camden Catholic Fairleigh Dickinson
D2651 Erika Wiebe 2021 VT D1 Midfield Essex Junction Green Mountain Valle 802 Fairfield
D2558 Madison Burke 2021 DE D3 Attack Sussex Academy Fairleigh Dickinson
D2368 Jamie Kubach 2021 PA D3 Goalie Philadelphia Penn Charter HEADStrong Fairleigh Dickinson
D2126 Brynn Levins 2021 NJ D3 Defense Haddonfield Camden Catholic AA Aim Fairleigh Dickinson
D1729 Katelyn Cerrato 2021 NY D3 Midfield Mohegan Lake Lakeland Cobra Kai Fairleigh Dickinson
D1728 Marissa Ross 2021 MD D3 Midfield Owings Mills Beth Tfiloh TLC Fairleigh Dickinson
D1347 Claudia Zappia 2021 NJ D3 Midfield Kendall Park South Brunswick Garden State Fairleigh Dickinson
D1018 Emma Barborak 2021 MN D3 Defense Forest Lake Gentry Academy Lax Monkey Fairleigh Dickinson
D0673 Katie Bergen 2021 PA D1 Defense Newtown Square Shipley NXT Fairfield
D0672 Haley Burns 2021 MD D1 Midfield Fallston Notre Dame Prep NEMS Fairfield
D0671 Alex Doukas 2021 NY D1 Attack Bronxville Bronxville Prime Time Fairfield
D0670 Brooke Marotti 2021 NJ D1 Attack Immaculate Heart Metro Fairfield
D0669 Grace Slater 2021 MD D1 Attack Darnestown Stone Ridge MC Elite/MD Elite Fairfield
D0668 Julia Steinberg 2021 NY D1 Defense Huntington Huntington LI Elevate Fairfield
F1433 Erin Collins 2022 NJ D3 Midfield Bridgewater Bridgewater-Raritan Triple Threat Fairleigh Dickinson
F1267 Brynn Donnelly 2022 PA D1 Midfield Havertown Merion Mercy Philly Blast Fairfield
F1000 Maggie Hance 2022 NJ D3 Midfield Long Valley West Morris Central Triple Threat Fairleigh Dickinson
F0903 Camryn Spiller 2022 NY D3 Midfield Port Jefferson Vandermeulen/Connetq LI Elite Fairleigh Dickinson
F0398 Lauren Ward 2022 MA D1 Attack Southborough Brewster Academy NH Tomahawks Fairfield
F0387 Gracie Kiernan 2022 NY D1 Defense Cold Spring Harbor Cold Spring Harbor LI Elevate/TopGuns Fairfield
F0269 Kayleigh Chin 2022 NY D1 Defense Long Beach Sacred Heart LI Elite Fairfield
F0131 Keira Savage. 2022 NJ D1 Defense Ridgewood Ridgewood STEPS-NJ Fairfield
F0120 Mary Henry 2022 CT D1 Attack Monroe Masuk Nor'easter Fairfield
H0306 Katie Repp 2023 PA D1 Attack West Chester Agnes Irwin School Philly Blast Fairfield
F1605 Natalie York 2022 NC D1 Attack Matthews Weddington Charlotte Style FDU-Metro
F1527 Abigail Salov 2022 NY D1 Defense New Rochelle New Rochelle Team 91/RV FDU-Metro
F1496 Kendall Clark 2022 NY D1 Defense Commack Commack LI TopGuns/Team 91 FDU-Metro
C3420 Lauren Bain 2020 ON D2 Goalie Hamilton Bishop Ryan Evolve Felician
C3419 Tara Marzooq 2020 NJ D2 Midfield Ewing Ewing/Notre Dame (OH Felician
D2492 Paige Merz 2021 NY D2 Attack Ogdensburg Ogdensburg Noco Felician
D2491 Alexis Kennon 2021 VA D2 Defense Dumfries Forest Park Wolfpack Felician
D2490 Mia Bonner 2021 NJ D2 Attack Cherry Hill Cherry Hill East Felician
D2489 Melissa Amezquita 2021 NJ D2 Midfield Paterson Passaic County Tech Felician
D2143 Samantha Marques 2021 NJ D2 Defense Elmwood Park Paramus Catholic Felician
F1686 Julia Ravazza 2022 CA D2 Attack Dublin Dublin TRUE CA Felician
C3470 Willow Cooper 2020 MD D3 Midfield Calvert Huntingtown Uproar/MD United Ferrum
C0403 Faith Chubbuck 2020 VA D3 Goalie Lessburg Tuscarora 3D VA Ferrum
D2557 Virginia Kelly 2021 PA D3 Defense Coatesville Coatesville Belles Ferrum
C3258 Kaylee Alarcon 2020 OH D2 Defense Perrysburg Perrysburg Cyclones Findlay
C3257 Erin Kodger 2020 OH D2 Defense Hilliard Davidson Findlay
C3256 Kaicey Leonard 2020 NY D2 Midfield Bronx Cardinal Spellman Findlay
C3255 Angela Ramsey 2020 FL D2 Defense Hastings Pedro Menendez Jax Sing Findlay
C2028 Paige Miller 2020 OH D2 Attack Westerville Westerville North Resolute Findley
C0830 Elyce Enrique 2020 OH D2 Goalie North Canton North Canton Major Force Findlay
C0829 Paige Falk 2020 MI D2 Attack Brighton Brighton Findlay
D1546 Sophie Mondro 2021 MI D2 Attack Pinckney Brighton MI Legacy/Cyclones Findlay
F1726 Kailyn Serbinski 2022 GA D2 Defense Dacula South Forsyth GA Outlaws/Gforce Findlay
F1685 Brinlee Barry 2022 MI D2 Defense Kentwood Caledonia MLAX Findlay
F1470 Tessa Chuba 2022 MI D2 Attack Howell Hartland Findlay
F1469 Rachel Esselstyn 2022 PA D2 Goalie McMurray Peters Township Pgh Premier/UltGoal Findlay
C2614 Daytona-Rose Morin 2020 MA D3 Attack Leominster Leominster Fitchburg State
C2166 Jordan Boudrot 2020 MA D3 Defense Billerica Billerica Memorial HGR Fitchburg State
C3449 Paige Hollebon 2020 MD D2 Midfield La Plata La Plata Uproar/MD United Flagler
D2446 Kaleigh Bruss 2021 AZ D2 Attack Scottsdale Pinnacle C2/Top Flight Flagler
D2274 Carly Laferriere 2021 MA D2 Midfield Lowell Central Catholic Middlesex Bears Flagler
D2190 Sydney Onega 2021 OH D2 Midfield Columbus Bishop Hartley Resolute Flagler
D2142 Mia Carter 2021 FL D2 Attack Jacksonville Episcopal Flagler
D2082 Lauren Ribadeneira 2021 AZ D2 Goalie Phoenix Pinnacle Vortex/Team AZ Flagler
D2011 Sydney Klein 2021 OH D2 Attack Ottawa Hills Ottawa Hills Triumph Flagler
D1853 Abbey Magnuszewski 2021 NH D2 Midfield Brookline Hollis-Brookline NH Tomahawks Flagler
D1648 Kailey Bawcombe 2021 MD D2 Goalie New Market Oakdale Heros Flagler
D1646 Carson Harvill 2021 MD D2 Attack Ellicott City Marriotts Ridge Pride Flagler
D1559 Julia Jacobi 2021 NC D2 Attack Wilmington Laney Team Pride Flagler
D1558 Somer White 2021 MD D2 Attack Annapolis St. Mary's Integrity/Bay Area Flagler
D1426 Eva Stine 2021 NH D2 Defense Mont Vernon Souhegan NH Tomahawks Flagler
D1346 Jordan Kennedy 2021 PA D2 Defense Norwood Interboro PA Express/UltGoal Flagler
D1277 Caroline Daziel 2021 NH D2 Attack Derry Pinkerton Academy NH Tomahawks Flagler
D1276 Molly Meredith 2021 PA D2 Attack Cranberry Township Seneca Valley TRUE/Intrepid Flagler
D1172 Alayna Stewart 2021 MD D2 Midfield Chesapeake Beach Northern M&D Flagler
D0776 Kristyn Johnson 2021 NY D2 Midfield Rush Our Lady of Mercy Monster Flagler
D0660 Anna Day 2021 TX D2 Attack Flower Mound Flower Mound 214 Flagler
F1684 Carley Tepel 2022 MD D2 Attack Hollywood St. Mary’s Ryken Jets Flagler
F1582 Greta McGinnis 2022 AZ D2 Attack Phoenix Pinnacle C2/Evolve Flagler
F1520 Molly Sloan 2022 MD D2 Attack West Friendship Glenelg Heros Flagler
F1018 Delaney Brown 2022 NC D2 Attack Davidson Day Carolina United Flagler
F0978 Amy Waters 2022 FL D2 Defense Ponte Vedra Neese Storm (FL) Flagler
F0951 Samantha Dunn 2022 MD D2 Midfield Stevensville St. Mary's MD United/CCLax Flagler
F0846 Isabella Graziano 2022 NY D2 Attack Sayville Sayville LI Legacy/Elite Flagler
F0749 Skylar Falk 2022 NJ D2 Defense Manahawkin Southern All Lax Flagler
F0748 Haley Jackson 2022 NY D2 Attack Cohoes Shaker 518 Flagler
F0747 Shaley McGimsey 2022 TX D2 Defense Frisco Reedy 214 Flagler
F0746 Ahneka Noyes 2022 NY D2 Midfield Endicott Holderness School Orange Crush Flagler
F0745 Ella Pinder 2022 MD D2 Defense Millington Queen Anne's County Lady Blue Crabs Flagler
F0744 Claudia Tanksley 2022 GA D2 Midfield Atlanta Parkview Outlaws/Thunderbirds Flagler
F0743 Madison Ward 2022 MD D2 Midfield Bel Air Maryvale Prep Coppermine/Elite/Sky Flagler
F0742 Jessica Wright 2022 MD D2 Attack Queenstown Queen Anne's County Lady Blue Crabs Flagler
F0702 Stephanie Reap 2022 NH D2 Attack Nashua Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks Flagler
C3185 Hailey Daleo 2020 NY D2 Attack Westhampton Beach Westhampton Beach/St LI Elite/TopGun Florida Southern
C3184 Lauren Carey 2020 KY D2 Midfield Lexington Clay Florida Southern
C3011 Emma Caulk 2020 MD D2 Defense Centreville Queen Anne's County/ CCLax Florida Southern
C3010 Emma Dudley 2020 NH D2 Attack Manchester Manchester Florida Southern
C2524 Noelle Heggblod 2020 FL D2 Attack Saint Augustine Bartram Trail LaxManiax Florida Tech
C1633 Ashley Gonzalez 2020 NY D1 Midfield Dix Hills Half Hollow Hills Florida
C1632 Maggie Hall 2020 MD D1 Attack Bel Air Bel Air SkyWalkers Florida
C1631 Julia Hammerschlag 2020 MD D1 Goalie Reisterstown McDonogh M&D Florida
C1630 Elizabeth Harrison 2020 FL D1 Attack Plantation American Heritage FL Select Florida
C1629 Emily Lortz 2020 PA D1 Defense Malvern Conestoga Philly Blast Florida
C1628 Jacqueline Norsworthy 2020 FL D1 Attack Orlando Lake Highland Prep Braveheart (ORL)/Her Florida
C1627 Isabella Palagonia 2020 NY D1 Midfield Locust Valley St. Anthony's LI Elite Florida
C1626 Emma Panciocco 2020 NY D1 Defense Riverhead LI TopGun Florida
C1625 Danielle Pavinelli 2020 NY D1 Midfield Northport Northport LI Elite Florida
C1624 Kelly Schluederberg 2020 MD D1 Midfield Elkridge Howard Heros Florida
C1295 Maddie Wojcieszek 2020 MD D2 Midfield Calvert Integrity Florida Southern
C0827 Kassidy Butler 2020 CO D2 Midfield Conifer Conifer 3D CO Florida Southern
C0826 Gabriella Connelly 2020 FL D2 Defense Sarasota Riverview LaxManian Florida Southern
C0825 Hannah Hale 2020 OH D2 Attack Columbus Worthington Kilbourn Resolute Florida Southern
C0824 Ryan Kelly 2020 PA D2 Defense Doylestown Central Bucks West Florida Southern
C0823 Brooke Lierman 2020 MO D2 Midfield Parkway Central 410 West Florida Southern
C0822 Abby McFerren 2020 PA D2 Attack Central York Black Dog Florida Southern
C0821 Taylor Nicholson 2020 MD D2 Midfield Huntingtown Huntingtown Jets Florida Southern
C0820 Alexa Theander 2020 FL D2 Midfield Jupiter Jupiter LaxManiax Florida Southern
C0819 Elizabeth Christ 2020 FL D2 Midfield Gulf Breeze Gulf Breeze Laxsanity Florida Tech
C0818 Emily Harris 2020 NC D2 Goalie Waxhaw Charlotte Latin AC Florida Tech
C0817 Olivia John 2020 NC D2 Attack Wake Forest Wake Forest Carolina Flight Florida Tech
C0816 Karly Liebendoefer 2020 MD D2 Midfield Middletown Middletown Renegades Florida Tech
C0815 Fallon Mears 2020 FL D2 Attack Boca Raton Boca Raton FL Select Florida Tech
C0814 Maggie Reed 2020 MD D2 Defense Middletown Middletown 3D MD Florida Tech
C0813 Kyla Vendemia 2020 MD D2 Attack Millersville Severna Park Integrity/Bay Area Florida Tech
D2671 Catherine Flaherty 2021 NY D1 Defense Manorville Eastport South Manor LI Elite Florida
D2670 Madison Rielly 2021 NY D1 Attack Plandome Manhasset/Maryland LI Elite Florida
D2399 Reese Baldwin 2021 MD D2 Attack Bel Air C. Milton Wright SkyWalkers Florida Southern
D2230 Emma Angelo 2021 NH D2 Midfield Tyngsborough Tyngsborough NH Tomahawks Florida Tech
D2081 Carly Niro 2021 FL D2 Attack Boca Raton St. John Paul Lady Swashbucklers Florida Tech
D1866 Kaylee Stoky 2021 FL D2 Midfield Key Largo Coral Shores LaxManiax Florida Southern
D1790 Charlotte Laye 2021 MD D2 Defense Edgewater South River CCLax/Integrity Florida Southern
D1789 Maria Reeves 2021 WA D2 Midfield Everett Jackson Wasatch Florida Southern
D1788 Caroline Finn 2021 IL D2 Attack Western Springs Fenwick TRUE (IL) Florida Tech
D1787 Charlotte Hardie 2021 NJ D2 Midfield Pompton Lakes Pequannock Thunder Florida Tech
D1477 Kellen Lucchesi 2021 NC D2 Goalie Charlotte Myers Park Carolina United Florida Tech
D1442 Annabel Frey 2021 MD D2 Defense Sparrows Point St. Paul's Phoenix/M&D Florida Tech
D1433 Sabrina Diaz 2021 NY D2 Attack Selden Middle Country LI Elite/TopGun Florida Southern
D1400 Mackenzie Smith 2021 TX D2 Defense Flower Mound Flower Mound 214 Florida Tech
D1171 Katarzyna Lorenc 2021 IL D2 Attack Park Ridge Maine South Team One Florida Tech
D0985 Olivia Benedetto 2021 NY D2 Defense Wantagh Wantagh LI Elevate/TopGuns Florida Southern
D0959 Paige Kaine 2021 PA D2 Midfield Easton Easton t3 Florida Tech
D0908 Grace Trautman 2021 PA D2 Attack Landenberg Avon Grove Philly Blast Florida Southern
D0907 Cailey Canessa 2021 NJ D2 Goalie West Long Branch Shore Team 91 NJ Florida Tech
D0799 Elizabeth Griffin 2021 FL D2 Defense Gainesville Buchholz LaxManiax Florida Southern
D0667 Brie Catts 2021 GA D1 Midfield Milton Milton EagleStix Florida
D0666 Elyse Finnelle 2021 MD D1 Goalie Deale Southern M&D/MD United Florida
D0665 Celeste Forte 2021 NY D1 Defense Manorville Eastport South Manor LI Elite Florida
D0664 Josie Hahn 2021 MD D1 Defense Catonsville St. Paul's Heros Florida
D0663 Emma LoPinto 2021 NY D1 Attack Manhasset Manhasset LI Liberty Florida
D0662 Alexa Waters 2021 NY D1 Defense Smithtown Hauppauge LI TopGuns Florida
D0661 Macy Zaban 2021 IL D1 Midfield Northfield New Trier Team One/Wildcat Eli Florida
D0136 Reese Colwell 2021 NC D2 Attack Charlotte Myers Park Carolina United Florida Southern
D0135 Emma Gonsowski 2021 NY D2 Defense Wantagh Wantagh LI Liberty Florida Southern
D0134 Rylie Rittberg 2021 NY D2 Goalie Mattituck Mattituck LI Elite Florida Southern
F1702 Bella Galakoutis 2022 CT D1 Attack Easton Joel Barlow Florida
F1683 Hailey O'Donoghue 2022 NY D2 Midfield Center Moriches St. John the Baptist FLG Florida Southern
F1682 Mia Rosso 2022 MD D2 Attack Bel Air John Carroll Elite/SkyWalkers Florida Southern
F1389 Ava Tighe 2022 NY D1 Midfield Laurel Hollow Cold Spring Harbor LI TopGuns Florida
F1266 Jenny Woodings 2022 PA D1 Midfield Pittsburgh Shady Side Academy Big 4 HHH/3D/Mesa Fr Florida
F1017 Emma Angelo 2022 MA D2 Midfield Tyngsborough Tyngsborough NH Tomahawks Florida Tech
F0915 Danielle Dunn 2022 MD D2 Attack Berwyn Heights Elizabeth Seton MD United Florida Southern
F0878 Abbie Ogren 2022 NH D2 Defense Hollis Hollis Brookline NH Tomahawks Florida Tech
F0741 Morgan Ross 2022 NH D2 Attack Windham Windham NH Tomahawks Florida Southern
F0628 Danielle Mojsej 2022 NY D2 Midfield Hilton Hilton 3D/Common Goal Florida Southern
F0617 Julia Sokolowski 2022 MD D2 Attack Annapolis Broadneck MD United Florida Southern
F0534 Casey Falduto 2022 NJ D2 Defense Bernardsville Bernards t3 Florida Southern
F0513 Mackenzie Kolb 2022 MD D2 Defense Baltimore St. Paul's Heros/Diamonds Florida Southern
F0476 Meg Schoppe 2022 FL D2 Midfield Stuart Jensen Beach LaxManiax Florida Southern
F0328 Kenzie Streby 2022 OH D2 Midfield Gahanna Lincoln Major Force Florida Southern
F0302 Lara Kology 2022 NJ D1 Defense Chatham Chatham BBL Florida
F0202 Theresa Bragg 2022 MD D1 Midfield Severna Park Severna Park M&D Florida
F0171 Madison Wood 2022 SC D2 Defense Mount Pleasant Wando YJ South Florida Southern
F0164 Avery Williams 2022 TX D2 Goalie Flower Mound Flower Mound 214 Florida Southern
F0107 Sydney Wilson 2022 PA D1 Midfield Villanova Agnes Irwin Big 4 HHH Florida
F0106 Carly Wilson 2022 PA D1 Midfield Villanova Agnes Irwin Big 4 HHH/Phantastix Florida
F0075 Gianna Monaco 2022 NJ D1 Attack Mt Laurel Lenape UltGoal Florida
F0059 Kaitlyn Davies 2022 NJ D1 Midfield Wayne Wayne Hills STEPS-NJ Florida
H0174 Alyssa Deacy 2023 NY D1 Midfield Port Jefferson Stati Comswogue LI Elite Florida
H0173 Ashley Dyer 2023 MD D1 Defense Elkridge Glenelg Country Heros Florida
H0172 Lea Flobeck 2023 NY D1 Attack Mount Sinai Mount Sinai LI Elite Florida
H0171 Frannie Hahn 2023 MD D1 Attack Catonsville St. Paul's (MD) Heros Florida
H0170 Makena Harrington 2023 OH D1 Midfield Powell Olentangy Liberty NXT Florida
H0169 Samantha Hughes 2023 CO D1 Midfield Castle Rock Castle View 3D CO Florida
H0168 Cate Isaacson 2023 OH D1 Midfield Worthington Thomas Worthington Lax Monkey/Lucky Lax Florida
H0167 Gabrielle Koury 2023 PA D1 Midfield Birchrunville Owen J. Roberts NXT Florida
H0166 Delaney Radin 2023 NY D1 Attack East Atlantic Beach Long Beach LI Elite Florida
H0165 Keira Rooney 2023 NY D1 Midfield Bayport Bayport-Blue Point LI Legacy/Elite Florida
C2056 Alyssa Strough 2020 NV D2 Attack/Midfi Las Vegas Green Valley Rebels Fort Lewis
C2016 Caprietta Abbadessa 2020 AZ D2 Midfield Phoenix Desert Vista Athena/Desert Heat Fort Lewis
C1987 Ellie Martinez 2020 CO D2 Attack Laporte Rocky Mountain TRUE (CO) Fort Lewis
C0812 Haley Dostie 2020 CO D2 Attack Chaparral Team 180 Fort Lewis
C0811 Nina Polk 2020 MN D2 Attack Shakopee Prior Lake MN Elite Fort Lewis
C0810 Kaylin Vanzant 2020 CO D2 Attack Aurora Cherokee Trail Summit Fort Lewis
D2255 Valerie Garcia 2021 CA D2 Attack Los Angeles Culver City LA Fire Fort Lewis
D1906 Makayla Brown 2021 CA D2 Attack Thousand Oaks Thousand Oaks Legion Fort Lewis
D1275 Phoebe Ramirez 2021 CO D2 Attack Aurora Cherokee Trail Summit Fort Lewis
F0914 Cameron Flynn 2022 MO D2 Midfield St Peters Fort Zumwalt South 410 West Fort Lewis
C2974 Gillian Brennan 2020 PA D3 Attack Wallingford Strath Haven STEPS-PA Franklin & Marshall
C2364 Hannah Stearns 2020 MA D3 Midfield Middleboro Middleboro Framingham State
C2363 Caroline Findlay 2020 MA D3 Defense Belmont Belmont REV Franklin & Marshall
C2362 Molly Stapleton 2020 MA D3 Midfield Duxbury Duxbury Franklin & Marshall
C0809 Olivia Delonais 2020 MA D2 Midfield Tewksbury Central Catholic Middlesex Bears Franklin Pierce
C0808 Katy Dorandi 2020 NH D2 Midfield Plaistow Methuen HGR Franklin Pierce
C0807 Teagan Gobiel 2020 MA D2 Defense Andover Andover Laxachusetts Franklin Pierce
C0806 Kayli Hoefs 2020 NY D2 Midfield Amsterdam Amsterdam ADK Franklin Pierce
C0402 Emily Colburn 2020 NH D3 Midfield Nashua Nashua South Granite State Framingham State
C0401 Rachel Erickson 2020 MA D3 Midfield Groton Groton Dunstable NH Tomahawks Framingham State
C0400 Hannah Guerin 2020 RI D3 Attack Cumberland Cumberland Gold Star Framingham State
C0399 Juli Guzi 2020 CT D3 Attack New Fairfield New Fairfield Cobra Kai/3D Framingham State
C0398 Justine Wagner 2020 MA D3 Attack Tyngsborough Tyngsborough Storm (MA) Framingham State
C0397 Sydney Briggs 2020 IN D3 Attack Goshen Northridge Franklin
C0396 Sarah Bowyer 2020 MD D3 Midfield Chestertown Queen Anne's County MD United/CCLax/Shor Franklin & Marshall
C0395 Madison Bray 2020 NJ D3 Attack Bridgewater Bridgewater Raritan t3 Franklin & Marshall
C0394 Delaney Liston 2020 CT D3 Attack Wilton Wilton CT Grizzlies Franklin & Marshall
C0393 Amelia McCarthy 2020 CO D3 Attack Cherry Creek Team 180 Franklin & Marshall
C0392 Caroline McCormack 2020 NJ D3 Midfield Ridgewood Ridgewood Mad Dog Franklin & Marshall
C0391 Kathryn McLam 2020 NY D3 Attack Northport Northport LI Elite Franklin & Marshall
C0390 Alyssa Moran 2020 NY D3 Goalie Cold Spring Harbor Cold Spring Harbor LI Elite/TopGuns Franklin & Marshall
D2059 Lane Lambeth 2021 VA D3 Midfield Alexandria St. Stephens & St. A Capital Franklin & Marshall
D1727 Leah Green 2021 MA D3 Attack Chelmsford Chelmsford Laxachusetts Framingham State
D1726 Adelaine Hollander 2021 CO D3 Midfield Evergreen Conifer 3D Franklin & Marshall
D1538 Emily Ulmer 2021 NH D2 Attack Bedford Bedford NH Tomahawks Franklin Pierce
D1462 Ellen Kelly 2021 CT D3 Defense Southport Fairfield Ludlowe CT Grizzlies Franklin & Marshall
D1461 Maggie Grout 2021 MA D3 Defense West Springfield West Springfield Lax+ Framingham State
D1429 Hayley Hermsdorf 2021 NY D2 Attack Center Moriches Center Moriches LI Blue Devils Franklin Pierce
D1274 Lydia Cassilly 2021 MD D3 Midfield Havre de Grace C. Milton Wright NEMS Franklin & Marshall
D0940 Abby Gravel 2021 MD D3 Midfield Rockville Potomac School (VA) M&D Franklin & Marshall
D0033 Megan Bizub 2021 NJ D3 Midfield Wyckoff Immaculate Heart BBL Franklin & Marshall
D0032 Isabelle Deubner 2021 NJ D3 Defense Glen Ridge Glen Ridge BBL Franklin & Marshall
D0031 Isabelle Spagnuolo 2021 NJ D3 Defense Chatham Chatham BBL Franklin & Marshall
F1767 Maura Cogavin 2022 MA D2 Attack Franklin Franklin Franklin Pierce
F1740 Lauren Pittman 2022 FL D3 Attack Sanford Lake Highland Prep M&D (FL) Franklin & Marshall
F1596 Mia Geignetter 2022 CT D3 Defense Norwalk St. Joseph 3D NE Franklin & Marshall
F1564 Isabella Bontatibus 2022 CT D2 Defense Simsbury Ethel Walker School Nor'easter Franklin Pierce
F1539 Lucy Rogers 2022 MA D3 Midfield Northborough Algonquin MA Elite Franklin & Marshall
F1468 Megan Lachance 2022 ME D2 Attack Minot Edward Little Maineiax Franklin Pierce
F1432 Kelley DeBellis 2022 CT D3 Attack New Fairfield New Fairfield Gold Coast Framingham State
F1187 Liv Cooper 2022 VA D3 Attack Alexandria St. Stephens & St. A Capital Franklin & Marshall
F0966 Claire Book 2022 MA D3 Midfield Winchester Winchester Storm (MA) Franklin & Marshall
F0902 Margaret Ferris 2022 NJ D3 Goalie Westfield Mount St. Mary BBL Franklin & Marshall
F0877 Isabella Dimare 2022 MA D3 Goalie Wakefield Wakefield HGR Framingham State
F0671 Julia Carbon 2022 NJ D3 Attack Long Valley West Morris Central Triple Threat Franklin & Marshall
F0647 Isabella Dintino 2022 MD D3 Defense Westminster Westminster Check-Hers Franklin & Marshall
F0642 Erin McIlroy 2022 NH D2 Midfield Exeter Exeter NH Tomahawks Franklin Pierce
C3169 Isabella Fernandez 2020 FL D1 Defense Anna Maria Island IMG Academy LaxManian Fresno State
C3168 Casey Stefanick 2020 MD D1 Defense Frederick Oakdale 3D Fresno State
C2523 Sarah Guariglia 2020 NY D3 Defense Cicero-North Syracus Orange Crush Fredonia
C2522 Logann Eldredge 2020 UT D1 Attack Herriman Herriman Fresno State
C2361 Sydney Buchko 2020 NY D3 Midfield Gananda Fredonia
C2165 Riley Marconi 2020 NY D3 Midfield/Att Rochester Gates-Chili/Genesee Fredonia
C1798 Isa Fernandez 2020 SC D1 Defense Myrtle Beach IMG Academy Fresno State
C1623 Devon Ortman 2020 CA D1 Defense Moraga Campolindo Tenacity Fresno State
C1622 Kiley Reed 2020 NJ D1 Defense Robbinsville Allentown t3 Fresno State
C1621 Haylie Sims 2020 TX D1 Goalie Houston Kinkaid School Tenacity/Nation Unit Fresno State
C1620 Sloane Skalstad 2020 MD D1 Midfield Pasadena Mount deSales Heros Fresno State
C1619 Tara Weir 2020 PA D1 Defense West Chester Bishop Shanhan UltGoal Fresno State
D1642 Tara Weir 2021 PA D1 Defense West Chester Bishop Shanahan UltGoal Fresno State
C2834 Madison Hobbs 2020 MD D2 Midfield Northeast Bay Area Frostburg State
C2613 Sarah Dudick 2020 MD D2 Attack Fallston Fallston/Harford CC York Invaders/Looney Frostburg State
C1986 Grace Bogosy 2020 MD D2 Fallston Frostburg State
C0805 Grace Bagosy 2020 MD D2 Defense Fallston Fallston Looney's Frostburg State
C0804 Erin Bryce 2020 MD D2 Midfield Smithburg Smithburg 3D MD Frostburg State
C0803 Samantha Crone 2020 MD D2 Midfield Pylesville North Harford NEMS Frostburg State
C0802 Whitney Crosby 2020 MD D2 Goalie Stevensville Kent Island MD United/CCLax Frostburg State
C0801 Taylor Culver 2020 MD D2 Attack Baltimore Sparrows Point Looney's Frostburg State
C0800 Anna Kearney 2020 MD D2 Midfield Catonsville Glenelg Country Frostburg State
C0799 Paige Kolb 2020 MD D2 Defense Frederick Oakdale/George Mason Rebels Frostburg State
C0798 McKenna Shay 2020 MD D2 Goalie Perry Hall Mercy TLC Frostburg State
C0797 Willow Walters 2020 MD D2 Attack Jefferson Brunswick Frostburg State
D2594 Megan Keller 2021 DE D2 Midfield Smyrna Tribe Frostburg State
D2254 Kylie Brigerman 2021 MD D2 Midfield Cambridge Easton CCLax/LBC Frostburg State
D2010 Kerri Hayes 2021 NY D2 Attack Port Crane Chenango Valley Ride Frostburg State
D1944 Brittyn Leonard 2021 MD D2 Attack Ocean City Stephen Decatur Saltwater Dolphins Frostburg State
D1943 Natalie Crawford 2021 MD D2 Attack Chesapeake Beach Northern Uproar Frostburg State
D1942 Delaney Devers 2021 MD D2 Midfield Westmnster Manchester Valley Hurricanes Frostburg State
D1941 Krissy Milburn 2021 MD D2 Midfield Bowie Annapolis Area Chris Frostburg State
D1940 Rachel Nichols 2021 MD D2 Midfield Frederick Tuscarora Renegades Frostburg State
D1900 Isabella Brogan 2021 MD D2 Defense Baltimore Institute of Notre D Coppermine Frostburg State
D1786 Sarah Allgaier 2021 MD D2 Attack Arnold Broadneck Pure Frostburg State
D1785 Grace Dickey 2021 MD D2 Goalie Catonsville Glenelg Country Heros Frostburg State
D1784 Nicole Gray 2021 MD D2 Goalie Prince Fredrick Huntingtown Integrity Frostburg State
D1273 Julia Badolato 2021 VA D2 Attack Sterling Potomac Falls VA Metro Frostburg State
D0133 Natalie Williams 2021 MD D2 Attack North Beach Northern Pure Frostburg State
F1354 Daniella Boss 2022 NY D2 Attack Holbrook Satchem East LI ICON Frostburg State
F1353 Julia Mangini 2022 PA D2 Defense Harleysville Souderton Dynamite Frostburg State
F0913 Kylie Brigerman 2022 MD D2 Attack Cambridge Easton CCLax Frostburg State
F0800 Emily Lamoreaux 2022 MD D2 Midfield Severna Park Severna Park MD Elite/Bay Area Frostburg State
C1618 Gabrielle Baikauskas 2020 MD D1 Defense Bel Air John Carroll SkyWalkers Furman
C1617 Kelly Burns 2020 NC D1 Defense Weddington Charlotte Style Furman
C1616 Rya Hollaran 2020 GA D1 Defense Marietta Walton Eagle Stix Furman
C1615 Sydney McClure 2020 GA D1 Midfield Marietta Lassiter ATL Storm/Thunder Furman
C1614 Avery Mcilwaine 2020 GA D1 Midfield Alpharetta Johns Creek Southern Zone Furman
C1613 Sophie Shaw 2020 OH D1 Midfield Granville Granville Resolute Furman
C1612 Katelyn Sousa 2020 CT D1 Midfield New Fairfield New Fairfield Gold Coast Furman
C1611 Caroline Swaim 2020 TN D1 Attack Germantown Hutchinson School Eagle Stix Furman
D2099 Molly Faul 2021 FL D1 Defense Bradenton IMG Academy Southern Zone Furman
D1836 Anna Roser 2021 MD D1 Attack Easton Easton M&D Furman
D1434 Mackenzie McCormick 2021 TX D1 Goalie Flower Mound Argyl 214 Furman
D0659 Sophia Buzelis 2021 IL D1 Defense Willowbrook Hinsdale Central TRUE (IL) Furman
D0658 Sabrina Caruso 2021 NY D1 Attack Wantagh Wantagh LI Elite/TopGun Furman
D0657 Paige Harman 2021 NY D1 Midfield Fairport Fairport Common Goal Furman
D0656 Amanda McCabe 2021 FL D1 Defense Davie St. Thomas Aquinas FL Select/Cardinal Furman
F1651 Reynolds Hester 2022 VA D1 Attack Richmond Collegiate School YJ South Furman
F1526 Marisa Inoa 2022 GA D1 Midfield Johns Creek Blessed Trinity Southern Zone Furman
F0764 Mia Pisani 2022 VA D1 Attack Vienna James Madison Cardinal Furman
F0639 Grace Gibson 2022 FL D1 Defense Orlando Lake Highland Prep M&D (FL) Furman
F0596 Hampton Zidlicky 2022 NY D1 Defense New York Mamaroneck Cobra Kai/Snipers/So Furman
F0543 Reese Hart 2022 GA D1 Midfield Cumming Blessed Trinity Southern Zone Furman
F0455 Caroline Bozza 2022 GA D1 Defense Marietta Walton EagleStix Furman
C3136 Macy Hepditch 2020 ON D2 Midfield Waterloo Resurrection Catholi Evolve Gannon
C3135 Hannah Mowery 2020 PA D2 Attack Erie Villa Maria Gannon
C3134 Emma Uhrig 2020 ON D2 Defense Waterloo Kitchener Waterloo C Evolve Gannon
C2104 Skyler Parsons 2020 PA D2 Attack Reading Exeter Township 380 Gannon
C2103 Jacquiline Sandquist 2020 TX D2 Defense Humble Kingwood Park South Coast Gannon
C2102 Lauren Squires 2020 NY D2 Midfield Big Flats Horseheads Lady Roc Gannon
C2101 Bridget Tucker 2020 PA D2 Attack Rosemont Harriton Quaker City Gannon
C0796 Brooke Beetow 2020 NY D2 Midfield Lancaster Lancaster Empress Gannon
C0795 Madelynn Brown 2020 NY D2 Defense West Henrietta Rush-Henrietta Stampede/Relentless Gannon
C0794 Kendra Delissio 2020 PA D2 Goalie Export Franklin TRUE-National Gannon
C0793 Alexandra Kehrig 2020 NY D2 Defense Fairport Fairport Monster Gannon
C0792 Mckenna Woodworth 2020 NY D2 Attack Horseheads Horseheads Ride Gannon
D1889 Avrey Kirisits 2021 NY D2 Attack Lancaster Lancaster Empress Gannon
D1497 Savannah Long 2021 PA D2 Defense South Western Hurricanes (PA) Gannon
D1373 Aneeqa Hartel 2021 NY D2 Defense Hamburg Frontier Empress Gannon
D1170 Olivia Wade 2021 NY D2 Midfield Eden Eden Empress Gannon
D1169 Morgan Young 2021 PA D2 Attack McDonald South Fayette Pgh Premier Gannon
D1066 Joey Baillie 2021 NY D2 Midfield Niagara Falls Niagara Falls Empress Gannon
D0984 Grace Cunningham 2021 NY D2 Midfield Webster Webster Thomas FCA Gannon
D0983 Julianna Zacharko 2021 MD D2 Defense Perry Hall Perry Hall TLC Gannon
C0795 Madelynn Brown 2020 NY D2 Defense West Henrietta Rush-Henrietta Stampede/Relentless Gannon
F1754 Kayla Thompson 2022 NY D2 Defense Patchogue Patchogue-Medford Brookhaven Bandits Gannon
F0912 Nina Cooper 2022 MD D2 Defense Columbia Howard M&D Gannon
F0881 Riley Finnegan 2022 FL D2 Goalie Oviedo Oviedo Storm (FL) Gannon
F0740 Emma Schrandt 2022 PA D2 Defense Doylestown Central Bucks West Dynasty Gannon
C2926 Aimie Perino 2020 AL D1 Midfield Vestavia Hills Vestavia Hills Hotbama Gardner-Webb
C1610 Hailey Carroll 2020 TN D1 Midfield Knoxville Christian Academy Kn TN Lax Gardner-Webb
C1609 Lauren Connor 2020 NY D1 Defense Conesus Livonia Monster Gardner-Webb
C1608 Alera Cornett 2020 KY D1 Midfield Louisville Christian Academy of Bluegrass Gardner-Webb
C1607 Victoria Fischetti 2020 NY D1 Defense North Massapequa Plainedge LI Elite Gardner-Webb
C1606 Jossalin Hughes 2020 MD D1 Defense Gerstell Academy Check-Hers Gardner-Webb
C1605 Kathleen Mackey 2020 NY D1 Goalie Lindenhurst Lindenhurst LI Team 91 Gardner-Webb
C1604 Brittany Sherrod 2020 KY D1 Attack Versailles Woodford County Bluegrass Gardner-Webb
C1603 Emily White 2020 NC D1 Midfield Apex Apex AFA Gardner-Webb
D1861 Emily McGraw 2021 MD D1 Defense Arnold Elizabeth Seton Uproar/Bay Area Gardner-Webb
D1860 Bria Foley 2021 MA D1 Midfield Walpole Walpole Bay State Bullets Gardner-Webb
D0655 Jordan Garrison 2021 GA D1 Defense Buford Buford Southern Zone Gardner-Webb
D0654 Avery Callan 2021 NY D1 Attack Manorville Eastport South Manor LI Elite/TopGun Gardner-Webb
D0653 Rebecca Ferrina 2021 MD D1 Attack College Park Elizabeth Seton MD United Gardner-Webb
D0652 Reese Jones 2021 AB D1 Defense Sherwood Park Vimy Ridge Academy Dodgers Gardner-Webb
D0651 Kyla Pascucci 2021 NH D1 Defense Pelham Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks Gardner-Webb
D0650 Ella Straub 2021 NY D1 Defense Rochester Irondequoit Monster Gardner-Webb
F1604 Sarah Lynn 2022 OH D1 Attack Cincinnati Sycamore CincyLax Gardner-Webb
F1388 Rylee Gonzalez 2022 NY D1 Midfield Camillus West Genesee Monster/Gait/Salt Ci Gardner-Webb
F0990 Holly Martindale 2022 VA D1 Defense Annandale Annandale PRIDE Gardner-Webb
F0989 Lillian Martindale 2022 VA D1 Attack Annandale Annandale Legacy Lax Pride Gardner-Webb
F0928 Morgan Atwater 2022 NY D1 Midfield Rochester Brighton Monster/Relentless H Gardner-Webb
F0817 Emily Martindale 2022 VA D1 Goalie Annandale Annandale PRIDE Gardner-Webb
F0816 Keira Yurashek 2022 TX D1 Attack Frisco Wakeland 214 Gardner-Webb
F0763 Emma Sowers 2022 PA D1 Attack Royersford Spring-Ford PA Express Gardner-Webb
F0709 Alexandra James 2022 MD D1 Midfield Aberdeen Havre De Grace MD Elite/Coppermine Gardner-Webb
F0606 Olivia Lucidi 2022 NY D1 Attack Orchard Park Orchard Park Relentless Hustle/Em Gardner-Webb
H0305 Lauren DeSmedt 2023 FL D1 Midfield Lake Mary Lake Mary FL Shine Gardner-Webb
C2952 Hayleih Kennedy 2020 NY JUCO Attack Lakeshore Genesee CC
C2100 Molly Brown 2020 NY D3 Attack Cazenovia Cazenovia Orange Crush Geneseo
C2055 Rachel Dickinson 2020 NY D3 Midfield Yaphank Bellport Title 9/Beach Bums Geneseo
C2054 Emily Salanger 2020 NY D3 Midfield Liverpool Liverpool Orange Crush Geneseo
C2027 Vanessa Cooper 2020 NY JUCO Defense Gowanda Gowanda Genesee CC
C2026 John Hannah 2020 NY JUCO Goalie Gowanda Gowanda Genesee CC
C0389 Megan Cook 2020 NY D3 Attack Massapequa Massapequa LI Elevate/TopGuns Geneseo
C0388 Isabella Nicastro 2020 NY D3 Defense East Northport Northport LI Elite Geneseo
C0387 Reegan Vorgang 2020 NY D3 Attack Niskayuna Niskayuna Albany Power Geneseo
C0048 Taylor Phillips 2020 NY JUCO Midfield Rochester Eastridge Genesee CC
D2171 Sophia Lyko 2021 NY D3 Attack Macedon Palmyra-Macedon Geneseo
D2125 Sophia Lamendola 2021 NY D3 Defense Northport Northport LI Elite Geneseo
D1962 Madeline Ugine 2021 NY D3 Attack Webster Schroeder Common Goal Geneseo
C3294 Sophia Watkinson 2020 MD D1 Attack Bel Air St. Paul's/Drexel Skywalkers George Washington
C2360 Courtney Hornyak 2020 OH NAIA Defense Westerville Westerville North Georgetown (KY)
C2359 Jaelyn Cutone 2020 NV NAIA Defense Henderson Nevada State Rebels Georgetown (KY)
C2358 Leigh Quarles 2020 NV NAIA Goalie Henderson Foothill Rebels Georgetown (KY)
C2356 Samantha Kros 2020 NC CLUB Attack Greenville Conley Georgia
C2164 Marena Tharpe 2020 CA D3 Midfield South San Francisco St. Ignatius Tenacity George Fox
C2053 Natasha Underwood 2020 FL NAIA Attack/Midfi Coral Springs Taravella Soflo Georgetown (KY)
C1985 Katie Maupin 2020 KY NAIA Attack Richmond Madison Bluegrass Bandits Georgetown (KY)
C1984 Gianna Nardini 2020 NJ D2 Midfield Toms River Central Team 91 NJ Georgian Court
C1602 Kate Antonelli 2020 NJ D1 Attack Blairstown Blair Academy Centercourt George Mason
C1601 Caroline Carrello 2020 NY D1 Attack Huntington Friends LI Elevate/TopGun George Mason
C1600 Lindsey Coffey 2020 PA D1 Midfield Villanova Hill School Big 4 HHH/STEPS-PA George Mason
C1599 Lauren Donofrio 2020 PA D1 Defense Ambler Wissahickon HEADStrong/Dynamite George Mason
C1598 Maggie Donohue 2020 NY D1 Goalie Rocky Point Rocky Point LI Team 91 George Mason
C1596 Haley Flint 2020 VA D1 Defense Williamsburg Jamestown YJ South/Storm George Mason
C1594 Melanie Hutchinson 2020 NH D1 Midfield Merrimack Merrimack Granite State George Mason
C1593 Amy Malley 2020 NY D1 Attack Babylon Babylon LI TopGun George Mason
C1592 Kaleigh Mulligan 2020 MD D1 Defense Dunkirk Northern Uproar George Mason
C1591 Sophia Theodorous 2020 NY D1 Attack Massapequa Massapequa LI Elite/TopGuns George Mason
C1590 Bailey Aaron 2020 NJ D1 Midfield Basking Ridge Ridge t3 George Washington
C1589 Alexandra Aufiero 2020 PA D1 Defense Chesterbrook Conestoga Philly Blast George Washington
C1588 Katie Lederman 2020 NY D1 Attack Rochester Brighton Relentless Hustle George Washington
C1587 Phoebe Mullarkey 2020 NY D1 Midfield Stony Point North Rockland Metro George Washington
C1586 Kaitlyn Panebianco 2020 MD D1 Attack Millersville St. Mary's MD United George Washington
C1584 Tessa Brooks 2020 NY D1 Midfield Rye Greenwich Academy CT Grizzlies Georgetown
C1583 Emma Driggs 2020 MD D1 Midfield Annapolis St. Mary's MD United Georgetown
C1582 Tatum Geist 2020 CA D1 Midfield Danville San Ramon Valley Tenacity Georgetown
C1581 Katie Goldsmith 2020 CT D1 Attack Darien Greenwich Academy CT Grizzlies Georgetown
C1580 Kylie Hazen 2020 FL D1 Attack Coral Springs American Heritage-De FL Select/Madskillz Georgetown
C1579 Neely Holt 2020 CT D1 Midfield Darien Episcopal (VA) CT Grizzlies Georgetown
C1578 Lauren Lisauskas 2020 NH D1 Attack Derry Pinkerton Academy NH Tomahawks Georgetown
C1577 Melissa Massimino 2020 PA D1 Defense Villanova Radnor STEPS-PA Georgetown
C1576 Madeline Remington 2020 MD D1 Attack Kensington Holy Child MC Elite Georgetown
C1575 Ellie Vogel 2020 PA D1 Midfield Yardley Lawrenceville School UltGoal Georgetown
C1115 Maria Hudson 2020 NY D1 Midfield Cold Spring Harbor Cold Spring Harbor LI Elite Georgetown
C0386 Holly Esposito 2020 CO D3 Midfield Monument Lewis-Palmer New Image George Fox
C0036 Emma Claire Kidwell 2020 KY NAIA Attack Bowling Green Bowling Green Bluegrass Georgetown (KY)
C0035 Lily Schubert 2020 GA NAIA Defense Canton Cherokee Fast 'n Furious Georgetown (KY)
D2669 Ioanna Mantzouratos 2021 MD D1 Midfield Germantown Good Counsel/George Rebels George Mason
D2668 Emma Privitera 2021 MD D1 Goalie Odenton Arundel/Hartford Integrity George Mason
D2667 Shannon Tuozzo 2021 NY D1 Defense Hauppauge Hauppauge/Hartford LI Elite George Mason
D2237 Everly Kessler 2021 NY D1 Attack Jamesville Jamesville-DeWitt Orange Crush George Washington
D2098 Ellery White 2021 VA D1 Midfield Lincoln Loudoun Valley Capital George Washington
D2080 Madison Battle 2021 NJ D2 Defense West Deptford West Deptford Shamrocks Georgian Court
D1969 Aubree Lair 2021 KY NAIA Midfield Louisville Atherton Bluegrass Georgetown (KY)
D1968 Maggie Maynard 2021 KY NAIA Attack Lexington Tate's Creek Sizzle/ Bluegrass Georgetown (KY)
D1967 Brennyn Taylor 2021 KY NAIA Defense Louisville Ballard Bluegrass Georgetown (KY)
D1911 Morgan Generazo 2021 UT D2 Midfield Herriman Herriman Tenacity/Wasatch Georgian Court
D1883 Francesca Alpajaro 2021 ON D1 Defense Port Elgin St. Mary's Team ON/Owen Sound Georgetown
D1835 Colby Macaione 2021 PA D1 Midfield Wayne Agnes Irwin School Mesa Georgetown
D1834 Leanna Tsahalis 2021 NJ D1 Midfield Mahwah Saddle River Day Metro Georgetown
D1783 Tierni Furlong 2021 NJ D2 Defense Denville Morris Knolls Mad Dog Georgian Court
D1661 Shea Baggett 2021 NJ D1 Attack Madison Madison Centercourt George Washington
D1615 Hannah Piquett 2021 MD NAIA Attack Bel Air C. M. Wright M&D Georgetown (KY)
D1486 Haley Bolton 2021 NY D1 Midfield Webster Webster Schroeder Relentless Hustle George Washington
D1419 Isabel Raimondi 2021 NY D2 Attack Center Moriches Center Moriches LI Blue Devils Georgian Court
D1415 Melanie Wieland 2021 CA NAIA Attack Fountain Valley Edison SoCal Express Georgetown (KY)
D1272 Yasmin Pang 2021 MD D1 Defense Baltimore Towson Phoenix/Diamonds George Washington
D1271 Brooklyn Paton 2021 MD D1 Midfield Sunderland St. Mary's Ryken Uproar/ULAX George Washington
D1168 Mikaila Kitchen 2021 MA D1 Defense Randolph Thayer Acadeny Laxachusetts Georgetown
D1065 Catherine Merritt 2021 PA D1 Attack King of Prussia Upper Merion UltGoal George Mason
D1064 Ellen Stickney 2021 PA D1 Attack Narberth Lower Merion Philly Blast George Mason
D0958 Katie Hipp 2021 NJ D1 Defense Verona Montclair Kimberley DEWLax George Washington
D0957 Rileigh Meyer 2021 NJ D1 Midfield Summit Summit STEPS-NJ Georgetown
D0939 Lauren Distad 2021 MN D1 Midfield Roseville Roseville Lax Monkey George Mason
D0905 Ashley Geyer 2021 NJ D1 Midfield Ridgewood Ridgewood BBL George Washington
D0649 Landin Bostian 2021 VA D1 Midfield Richmond Godwin YJ South George Mason
D0648 Alexis Curren 2021 OH D1 Midfield New Albany New Albany Major Force George Mason
D0647 Alana Lathan 2021 PA D1 Midfield Phoenixville Phoenixville Phantastix George Mason
D0646 Julia Rizzo 2021 NY D1 Defense Massapequa St. Anthony's LI Elevate George Mason
D0645 Olivia Scott 2021 NY D1 Defense Webster Webster Thomas FCA George Mason
D0644 Georgia Spangler 2021 MD D1 Defense Pasadena Chesapeake MD United George Mason
D0643 Brynn Cohen 2021 FL D1 Defense Hollywood University FL Select George Washington
D0642 Amelia Moran 2021 FL D1 Defense Delray Beach American Heritage-De FL Select George Washington
D0641 Lily Athanas 2021