HIGH SCHOOL
Index First Name Last Name Year State Division Position Home town High School Club College
C2955 Sidney Horvath 2020 PA D3 Goalie Clarks Summit Abington Heights Kings
C2846 Anna Joseph 2020 PA D1 Defense Abington Abington East Carolina
C2095 Kelly McCallister 2020 PA CLUB Midfield Abington NXT Lehigh
D2675 Samantha McGee 2021 PA D1 Midfield Glenside Abington/Saint Josep Mesa/Phantastix Colorado
D2512 Lesha Karaba 2021 PA CLUB Midfield Glenside Abington HEADstrong Arizona State
D1496 Lilly Alessandro 2021 PA D3 Defense Jenkintown Abington HEADstrong Stockton
D0680 Chloe Herghelegiu 2021 PA D1 Goalie Huntingdon Valley Abington NXT Elon
F0415 Maya Muller 2022 PA D1 Defense Philadelphia Abington Friends Sch Big 4HHH Drexel
F0414 Ally Muller 2022 PA D1 Defense Philadelphia Abington Friends Sch Big 4 HHH/3D Columbia
C3161 Lauren Westergren 2020 CA D1 Midfield Lafayette Acalanes Tenacity San Diego State
D1907 Maggie Mulvaney 2021 NJ D3 Attack Ocean Academy of Allied He t3/Jersey Shore William Smith
D0507 Hanna Bodner 2021 PA D1 Midfield Villanova Academy of Notre Dam Phantastix/NXT Marquette
D0327 Lizzie Paterno 2021 PA D1 Midfield State College Academy of the New C NXT Robert Morris
D0240 Grace Gebhardt 2021 CA D1 Attack Lafayette Acalanes Tenacity/Bay Area Wa UC Davis
F1640 Rebecca Clark 2022 PA D2 Midfield Bryn Athyn Academy of the New C HEADstrong/Big 4 HHH Lynn
F1314 Alexis Brown 2022 NJ D3 Defense Montville Academy for Biotech/ BBL Haverford
D2529 Maura Smeader 2021 DE D3 Goalie Wilmington Achmere Academy PA Express William Smith
C0258 Eleanor Matz 2020 MA D3 Defense Acton-Boxborough Storm (MA) Nazareth
D1627 Eliza Shamah 2021 MA D3 Defense Acton Acton-Boxborough Storm (MA) Connecticut College
D1241 Caroline Roach 2021 MA D3 Goalie Acton Acton-Boxborough Laxachusetts/Storm Roger Williams
F1441 Kailah Greenberg 2022 MA D3 Defense Acton Acton-Boxboro Storm (MA) Bates
C3059 Ashlyn Childs 2020 MI NAIA Adrian Adrian/Ferris State Siena Heights
C0569 McKenzie Lyne 2020 MA D2 Midfield Agawam Agawam Lax+ Southern New Hampshi
D1000 Ashley Hurley 2021 MA D3 Attack Agawam Agawam Lax+ Worcester State
F1565 Kailey Butler 2022 MA D2 Defense Agawam Agawam Lax+ Assumption
F0605 Emily DeGeorge 2022 MA D1 Defense Feeding Hills Agawam Lax+ Bryant
C3267 Katherine White 2020 PA D1 Defense Villanova Agnes Irwin/Dartmout Phantastix Colorado
C1718 Julianne Carey 2020 PA D1 Midfield Blue Bell Agnes Irwin School Big 4 HHH Davidson
C1393 Kacy Hogarth 2020 PA D1 Defense Havertown Agnes Irwin UltGoal Maryland
C1206 Natalie Pansini 2020 PA D1 Midfield Villanova Agnes Irwin Dynasty/Phantastix/D Princeton
D2631 Natalie Pansini 2021 PA D1 Midfield Villanova Agnes Irwin/Princeto Dynasty/Phantastix/D Maryland
D1835 Colby Macaione 2021 PA D1 Midfield Wayne Agnes Irwin School Mesa Georgetown
D1432 Jordan Healy 2021 PA D1 Goalie Wyndmoor Agnes Irwin Big 4 HHH/UltGoal Dartmouth
D0408 Brynn Ammerman 2021 PA D1 Attack West Chester Agnes Irwin School UltGoal Ohio State
D0390 Paige Crowther 2021 PA D1 Goalie Springfield Agnes Irwin School SkyWalkers Oregon
D0076 Avery McMullin 2021 PA D2 Defense Newtown Square Agnes Irwin School Phantastix/STEPS-PA Queens (NC)
F1111 Alex Lesko 2022 PA D3 Attack Villanova Agnes Irwin Mesa Trinity (CT)
F0778 Quinn Wollard 2022 PA D3 Attack Wayne Agnes Irwin School Mesa/NXT Rensselaer
F0494 Colby Macaione 2022 PA D1 Defense Wayne Agnes Irwin School Mesa Georgetown
F0145 Jordan Healy 2022 PA D1 Goalie Wyndmoor Agnes Irwin Big 4 HHH Dartmouth
F0125 Katherine Ernst 2022 PA D1 Midfield Bryn Mawr Agnes Irwin UltGoal/HEADstrong Vanderbilt
F0107 Sydney Wilson 2022 PA D1 Midfield Villanova Agnes Irwin Big 4 HHH Florida
F0106 Carly Wilson 2022 PA D1 Midfield Villanova Agnes Irwin Big 4 HHH/Phantastix Florida
F0080 Cate Parsells 2022 PA D1 Midfield Wayne Agnes Irwin School UltGoal Georgetown
F0031 Marissa White 2022 PA D1 Midfield West Chester Agnes Irwin Phantastix North Carolina
H0306 Katie Repp 2023 PA D1 Attack West Chester Agnes Irwin School Philly Blast Fairfield
F0980 Justine Anderson 2022 CO D2 Midfield Colorado Springs Air Academy Team 180 Colorado Mesa
F0275 Grace Lichtenberger 2022 CO D1 Midfield Colorado Springs Air Academy Team 180 Oregon
C2723 Sarah Richardson 2020 NY D1 Defense Saratoga Albany Academy/Blair ADK Navy
C2261 Jada Ruiz 2020 NY D3 Defense Albany Albany Sage
C1819 Samantha Bischoff 2020 NY D1 Midfield Pomona Albertus Magnus Cobra Kai Campbell
C1477 Shannin Cato 2020 NY D1 Defense Delmar Albany Academy ADK La Salle
C0668 Maggie Horan 2020 NY D2 Defense Stony Point Albertus Magnus Tri-State Pace
D1595 Kathleen Maguire 2021 NY D3 Midfield Bardonia Albertus Magnus Metro Lycoming
D0152 Reaginn Bingaman 2021 VA D3 Defense Barboursville Albemarle Strikers Roanoke
F1502 Josie Cavallo 2022 NY D1 Midfield West Nyack Albertus Magnus Cobra Kai Colgate
F0694 Leigh Young 2022 VA D1 Midfield Troy Albemarle YJ South/Storm Pittsburgh
C1957 Natalie Dagley 2020 TN D2 Attack Alcoa Alcoa Smokey Mountain Shin Tusculum
C1700 Nylah Kelso 2020 TN D1 Defense Alcoa Alcoa Delaware State
D2555 Nola Garand 2021 MA D3 Goalie Southborough Algonquin Central Kenyon
F1539 Lucy Rogers 2022 MA D3 Midfield Northborough Algonquin MA Elite Franklin & Marshall
C2042 Alexandria Avila-Griffin 2020 CA D3 Goalie Aliso Viejo Aliso Niguel Coast/WC Starz Pacific
C1125 Taylor Wedlock 2020 CA D1 Midfield Laguna Niguel Aliso Niguel WC Starz San Diego State
D2036 Ashley You 2021 CA D3 Attack Laguna Niguel Aliso Niguel SoCal Express Wellesley
C2489 Mary Rivera 2020 GA D3 Defense Acworth Allatoona Oglethorpe
C1990 Caitlyn Wilson 2020 TX D1 Defense Allen Allen GRIT Delaware State
C1899 Sophia Micklovic 2020 NJ D1 Defense Allentown Allentown SJ Select Army
C1622 Kiley Reed 2020 NJ D1 Defense Robbinsville Allentown t3 Fresno State
C1529 Isabella Walker 2020 NJ D1 Attack Allentown Allentown t3 Iona
C1519 Brianna Samuels 2020 NJ D1 Attack Cream Ridge Allentown t3 Jacksonville
C0727 Riley Stewart 2020 NJ D2 Defense Cream Ridge Allentown DEWLax Lynn
D1999 Christina Orthodoxou 2021 NJ D3 Defense Millstone Township Allentown DEWLax Coast Guard
D1225 Sophia Colver 2021 TX D1 Attack Parker Allen 214 Wagner
D0835 Kaylee Munster 2021 NJ D1 Attack Allentown Allentown UltGoal Boston University
D0618 Tatum Mehring 2021 NJ D1 Defense Sea Girt Allied Health Scienc DEWLax High Point
D0607 Alyssa Castellano 2021 NJ D1 Midfield Millstone Township Allentown SJ Select Iona
D0468 Olivia White 2021 NJ D1 Midfield Allentown Allentown UltGoal Merrimack
D0086 Elisabeth Breiner 2021 TX D2 Midfield Allen Allen 214 Rockhurst
F1300 Megan Tanner 2022 NJ D3 Defense Perrineville Allentown DEWLax/SJ Select Rowan
F1129 Riley Horoshko 2022 PA D1 Goalie Macungie Allentown Central Ca HEADstrong Temple
F0452 Julia Dembowitz 2022 GA D1 Goalie Acworth Allatoona ATL Storm Coastal Carolina
F0394 Jolee Roth 2022 NJ D2 Attack Allentown Allentown Jersey Shore/UltGoal East Stroudsburg
C1452 Olivia Glaze 2020 GA D1 Attack Alpharetta Alpharetta Eagle Stix Liberty
C2748 Olivia Futrell 2020 IL D2 Attack Alton Alton Missouri Western Sta
D2250 Kate Johnson 2021 UT D2 Attack Sandy Alta Wasatch Westminster (UT)
C1318 Madysyn Sweeney 2020 CA D1 Midfield Pleasanton Amador Valley Tenacity Navy
C1047 Marley Diligent 2020 CA D1 Defense Pleasanton Amador Valley Tenacity UC Davis
C1043 Lily Manos 2020 CA D1 Attack Pleasanton Amador Valley Tenacity UC Davis
D0806 Kalena Johnson 2021 CA D1 Attack Pleasanton Amador Valley Laxuhr California
C3338 Alexa Petersen 2020 UT D3 Attack Heber City American Heritage Sc Southern Virginia
C2920 Courtney Medwin 2020 FL D2 Defense Coral Springs American Heritage LaxManiax West Chester
C2890 Savanna Ulery 2020 FL D3 Midfield Hollywood American Heritage Benedictine (IL)
C1786 Jordan Remer 2020 FL D1 Defense Parkland American Heritage-De FL Select Cincinnati
C1688 Anna Palmisano 2020 FL D1 Midfield Delray Beach American Heritage FL Select Denver
C1687 Sara Palmisano 2020 FL D1 Attack Delray Beach American Heritage FL Select Denver
C1630 Elizabeth Harrison 2020 FL D1 Attack Plantation American Heritage FL Select Florida
C1580 Kylie Hazen 2020 FL D1 Attack Coral Springs American Heritage-De FL Select/Madskillz Georgetown
C1563 Chloe Provenzano 2020 FL D1 Goalie Coral Springs American Heritage-De FL Select Harvard
C1285 Caitlyn Wurzburger 2020 FL D1 Attack Delray Beach American Heritage FL Select/Salt City North Carolina
D1657 Jordyn McCullough 2021 FL D2 Midfield Davie American Heritage FL Select Lynn
D1224 Sophia Caffrey 2021 FL D3 Defense Delray Beach American Heritage-De FL Select/Lakeshore Washington & Lee
D1183 Yeda Couto-Erickson 2021 FL D1 Goalie Boca Raton American Heritage FL Select/Lady Swash Delaware State
D0642 Amelia Moran 2021 FL D1 Defense Delray Beach American Heritage-De FL Select George Washington
D0182 Ainsley Huizenga 2021 FL D1 Midfield Boca Raton American Heritage FL Select William & Mary
F1477 Lola Mancuso 2022 FL D1 Midfield Plantation American Heritage FL Select Xavier
F0910 Kaitlyn Chemelir 2022 FL D2 Attack Plantation American Heritage FL Select Mount Olive
F0276 Payton Wainman 2022 FL D1 Midfield Boynton Beach American Heritage-De FL Select Penn State
F0085 Casey Roberts 2022 FL D1 Midfield Parkland American Heritage-De FL Select Ohio State
H0237 Payton Bezjak 2023 FL D1 Attack Boca Raton American Heritage FL Select Virginia Tech
H0179 Dakota Riggio 2023 FL D1 Attack Delray Beach American Heritage FL Select Denver
H0084 Alexandra Dorr 2023 FL D1 Midfield Davie American Heritage-De FL Select Denver
D2462 Milena Sciolino 2021 NY D3 Midfield Buffalo Amherst John Carroll
D2458 Alyssa Enders 2021 NY D3 Attack Buffalo Amherst Oswego
D0876 Krysta Frankowski 2021 NY D2 Midfield Buffalo Amherst Empress Slippery Rock
C3110 Payton Papa 2020 CT D2 Midfield Orange Amity Southern Connecticut
D1370 Lauren Ronai 2021 CT D3 Attack Orange Amity Nor'easter Springfield
F1546 Kalliopi Maniatis 2022 CT D2 Defense Orange Amity Nor'easter Stonehill
C0806 Kayli Hoefs 2020 NY D2 Midfield Amsterdam Amsterdam ADK Franklin Pierce
C2671 Raquel Kurth 2020 TX D3 Midfield Austin Anderson Southwestern
C2655 Josie Darland 2020 KY NAIA Goalie Harrodsburg Anderson County Thomas More
C1167 Kathleen Kelly 2020 OH D1 Midfield Cincinnati Anderson Robert Morris
C0858 Elisebeth Tammi 2020 MN D2 Midfield Andover Andover Concordia-St. Paul
C0807 Teagan Gobiel 2020 MA D2 Defense Andover Andover Laxachusetts Franklin Pierce
F1374 Claire Nelson 2022 MN D1 Defense Andover Andover MN Elite Michigan
C2546 Tess Yuhas 2020 MI D2 Midfield Ann Arbor Ann Arbor Pioneer Mitten Charleston (WV)
C1917 Jenna Mish 2020 MD D1 Attack Annapolis Annapolis Integrity Kennesaw State
C1387 Sophia Mayer 2020 VA D1 Defense Alexandria Annandale DCLax Marymount
C0542 Tess Yuhas 2020 MI D2 Midfield Ann Arbor Ann Arbor Pioneer MittenLax Charleston (WV)
C0026 Jenna Wright 2020 MI NAIA Defense Saline Ann Arbor Skyline Triumph Lawrence Tech
D2156 Tracy Grollman 2021 MD D1 Attack Crownsville Annapolis Area Chris Pure Eastern Michigan
D1941 Krissy Milburn 2021 MD D2 Midfield Bowie Annapolis Area Chris Frostburg State
D0250 Taylor Grollman 2021 MD D1 Goalie Crownsville Annapolis Area Chris Pure Temple
F1073 Sydney Wilmes 2022 VA D3 Defense Annandale Annandale Pride/Cardinal Shenandoah
F1029 Olivia Paton 2022 MD D1 Attack Annapolis Area Chris Uproar Winthrop
F0990 Holly Martindale 2022 VA D1 Defense Annandale Annandale PRIDE Gardner-Webb
F0989 Lillian Martindale 2022 VA D1 Attack Annandale Annandale Legacy Lax Pride Gardner-Webb
F0817 Emily Martindale 2022 VA D1 Goalie Annandale Annandale PRIDE Gardner-Webb
D1676 Courtney Frankfurth 2021 MN NAIA Midfield Ramsey Anoka MN Lakers Siena Heights
D1480 Ella Larson 2021 MN D2 Attack Anoka Anoka MN Lakers Northern Michigan
C2654 Ferrufino Herrera 2020 PM Midfield Colegio Brad "Panama City Panama" Thomas More, NAIA
C2849 Ellie Bromley 2020 NC D1 Midfield Cary Apex East Carolina
C2199 Meredith Chapman 2020 NC D1 Defense Apex Apex/High Point Virginia
C1603 Emily White 2020 NC D1 Midfield Apex Apex AFA Gardner-Webb
C0950 Autumn Hardison 2020 NC D1 Defense Apex Apex AFA Winthrop
C0939 Evie Kauserud 2020 NC D2 Goalie Apex Apex Friendship Team 91 (NC)/Carolin Catawba
C0512 Parker Vaughan 2020 NC D2 Attack Apex Apex Red Devils Young Harris
C0293 Jessica Dowdy 2020 NC D3 Midfield Apex Apex AFA Meredith
C0240 Jordan Pendergraft 2020 NC D3 Goalie Apex Apex AFA Pfeiffer
D2246 Brooke Sigmono 2021 NC D3 Midfield Apex Apex AFA Sewanee
D2015 Renee Perkins 2021 NC D2 Midfield Apex Apex AFA Barton
D0976 Ava Maiorana 2021 NC D3 Midfield Cary Apex AFA Meredith
D0913 Ariana Wallace 2021 NC D2 Attack Apex Apex AFA Charleston
F1068 Amelia Money 2022 NC D3 Goalie Apex Apex AFA Meredith
C3147 Shaelyn Rowan 2020 FL D2 Defense Apopka Apopka Storm (FL) Catawba
D1471 Faith Kim 2021 MN D3 Defense Burnsville Apple Valley Team MN Vassar
D0556 Taiva Reinertson 2021 MN D1 Attack Apple Valley Apple Valley MN Elite Liberty
C2591 Abigail Lowtan 2020 NY D2 Goalie Rochester Aquinas Common Goal/Lay ROC Palm Beach Atlantic
F1599 Mackenna Brown 2022 NY D2 Midfield Rochester Aquinas FCA/Renegades Lock Haven
F0634 Elena DelCorvo 2022 NY D2 Defense Hilton Aquinas FCA Mercyhurst
C2485 Skylar Sanford 2020 CO CLUB Defense Centennial Araphoe Team 180 Oklahoma
C0967 Julia Searle 2020 CO D1 Attack Highlands Ranch Arapahoe Team 180 Wagner
C0866 Amber Wennerstrom 2020 CO D2 Midfield Centennial Arapahoe Summit Colorado Mesa
D1028 Darby Sherrod 2021 CO D1 Defense Centennial Arapahoe 3D American
F0087 Rachel Kennedy 2022 CO D1 Attack Centennial Arapahoe Team 180 Colorado
C3030 Taylor Worsham 2020 MD D1 Defense Severn Archbishop Spalding MD United Howard
C2998 Emily Flynt 2020 GA D2 Midfield Lawrenceville Archer Laxsanity Young Harris
C2789 Makenna Filley 2020 MD D2 Defense Charlotte Hall Archbishop Spalding MD United Lenoir-Rhyne
C2548 Kayleigh Burns 2020 GA D2 Attack Dacula Archer/Erskine Charleston (WV)
C2399 Tara Quill 2020 MA CLUB Defense Weymouth Archbishop Williams Coastal Carolina
C2256 Caitlin O'Keefe 2020 MA D3 Attack Whitman Archbishop Williams Laxachusetts St. Joseph's (ME)
C1703 Kellie Ann Matey 2020 PA D1 Attack Phoenixville Archbishop Carroll Phantastix/Dynamite Delaware
C1572 Sarah Kellogg 2020 PA D1 Midfield Chester Springs Archbishop Carroll Phantastix/Dynamite Hartford
C1554 Mackenzie Scheib 2020 MD D1 Midfield Harwood Archbishop Spalding MD United High Point
C1471 Fabiana Narda 2020 PA D1 Attack Broomall Archbishop Carroll Phantastix La Salle
C1324 Lindsay Beardmore 2020 MD D1 Attack Crofton Archibishop Spalding Integrity Navy
C1221 Kristin O'Neill 2020 MD D1 Midfield Odenton Archbishop Spalding Integrity Penn State
C1182 Maggie Jordan 2020 MD D1 Midfield Odenton Archbishop Spalding Integrity Richmond
C1154 Keeley McNemar 2020 MD D1 Defense Millersville Archbishop Spalding M&D Rutgers
C0556 McKenna Davis 2020 MD D2 Attack Archbishop Spalding CCLax Tampa
C0509 Abby Hudson 2020 MD D3 Defense Millersville Archbishop Spalding Uproar Albright
C0156 Caroline Campitelli 2020 MD D3 Midfield Archbishop Spalding Bay Area/MD United Stevenson
D2277 Sophia Kevtan 2021 PA D1 Goalie Archbishop Carroll UltGoal Army
D1831 Jordan Miles 2021 MD D1 Attack Archbishop Spalding East Coast High Point
D1556 Allyson Llewellyn 2021 MD D3 Defense Millersville Archbishop Spalding Integrity Roanoke
D1555 Evelyn McNeally 2021 MD D3 Attack Severna Park Archbishop Spalding Integrity/Bay Area Randolph-Macon
D1482 Haley Lawyer 2021 PA D3 Attack Glenside Archbishop Wood HEADStrong Washington & Jeffers
D0935 Erin Reilly 2021 MD D2 Defense Gambrills Archbishop Spalding MD United Lynn
D0850 Sophie Kvetan 2021 PA D1 Goalie Wayne Archbishop Carroll UltGoal Army
D0718 Delaney McDaniel 2021 MD D1 Attack Delaney McDaniel Archbishop Spalding M&D/MD United Delaware
D0703 Karli Dougherty 2021 PA D1 Midfield Archbishop Carroll Phantastix Drexel
D0533 Abigail Scully 2021 MD D1 Midfield West River Archbishop Spalding MD United Louisville
D0499 Lily Grant 2021 MD D1 Defense Pasadena Archbishop Spalding M&D/MD United Maryland
D0255 Julia Basciano 2021 PA D1 Midfield Glenmoore Archbishop Carroll NXT/PA Express Syracuse
D0202 Bryanna Stalnaker 2021 MD D1 Defense Millersville Archbishop Spalding MD United Virginia Commonwealt
D0196 Elizabeth Labbe 2021 MD D1 Defense Annapolis Archbishop Spalding M&D/MD United Virginia Tech
D0176 Isabella Schweitzer 2021 MD D1 Midfield Edgewater Archbishop Spalding East Coast William & Mary
D0053 Keri Barnett 2021 PA D2 Midfield Glenolden Archbishop Carroll Phantastix West Chester
F1543 Katie Koroly 2022 PA D2 Defense Malvern Archbishop Carroll Phantastix Wingate
F1338 Shannon Wood 2022 PA D2 Attack Glen Mills Archbishop Carroll Phantastix Shippensburg
F1057 Madeline Lamy 2022 MD D3 Attack Pasadena Archbishop Spalding CCLax Christopher Newport
F0947 Erin Young 2022 MD D2 Midfield Crownsville Archbishop Spalding East Coast/Bay Area/ Limestone
F0907 Caroline Embrey 2022 MD D2 Midfield Grasonville Archbishop Spalding Lady Blue Crabs Tampa
F0863 Lindsey Slifer 2022 MD D2 Midfield Pasadena Archbishop Spalding Heros/Bay Area Virginia Commonwealt
F0262 Reese Dowgiallo 2022 MD D1 Midfield Lothian Archbishop Spalding MD United High Point
F0211 Isabella Saviano 2022 MD D1 Midfield Millersville Archbishop Spalding M&D/Integrity Yale
F0197 Emma Talago 2022 PA D1 Attack Center Valley Archbishop Carroll Phantastix/PA Expres Loyola
F0117 Allison Vigne 2022 MD D1 Midfield Millersville Archbishop Spalding East Coast/Nation Un William & Mary
F0044 Kiley Mottice 2022 PA D1 Midfield Downingtown Archbishop Carroll Phantastix/Pgh Premi North Carolina
H0215 Ava Bleckley 2023 PA D1 Midfield Newtown Square Archbishop Carroll Phantastix James Madison
H0195 Allyson Keith 2023 MD D1 Midfield Millersville Archbishop Spalding MD United Cincinnati
H0099 Mollie Calabrese 2023 MD D1 Defense Bowie Archbishop Spalding MD United Winthrop
D1434 Mackenzie McCormick 2021 TX D1 Goalie Flower Mound Argyl 214 Furman
C3455 Julia Jastrzembski 2020 NY CLUB Attack Arlington Arlington Dutchess Quinnipiac
C2948 Ann Venditti 2020 MA D3 Midfield Lexington Arlington Catholic Wooster
C0488 Kaylee Joblon 2020 NY D3 Goalie Arlington Dutchess Averett
C0462 Luci Lee 2020 NY D3 Defense Arlington Dutchess Brockport
C0245 Maggie Byrne 2020 NY D3 Defense Lagrange Arlington Dutchess Oneonta
C0243 Madison Viera 2020 NY D3 Defense Lagrange Arlington Dutchess Oneonta
C0111 Alyssa Pisano 2020 NY D3 Midfield Arlington Dutchess Utica
D1550 Kylie McCarthy 2021 MA D3 Attack Somerville Arlington Catholic 3D NE Babson
D0874 Jordan Fisher 2021 NY D2 Attack Arlington Dutchess Southern Connecticut
C2208 Emily Bierman 2020 WI D2 Attack Sussex Arrowhead Upper Iowa
D2388 Lorelei Babich 2021 WI D3 Defense Sussex Arrowhead Black Lax Aurora
D2387 Alexis Crowley 2021 WI D3 Goalie Arrowhead Black Lax Aurora
D1159 Kylee Manser 2021 WI D2 Midfield Hartland Arrowhead Black Lax Indianapolis
C1782 Meghan Curran 2020 MD D1 Goalie Odenton Arundel Integrity Coastal Carolina
C1550 Kathleen Bevan 2020 MD D1 Attack Crofton Arundel Integrity Hofstra
C0696 Savanna Reitz 2020 MD D2 Attack Odenton Arundel Uproar Mount Olive
C0649 Shannon Godwin 2020 MD D2 Attack Odenton Arundel Integrity Queens (NC)
D2668 Emma Privitera 2021 MD D1 Goalie Odenton Arundel/Hartford Integrity George Mason
D1843 Hailey Kohlmann 2021 MD D1 Midfield Crofton Arundel East Coast/MD United Campbell
D1838 Isabel Seven 2021 MD D1 Midfield Crofton Arundel Integrity East Carolina
D1754 Malia Walker 2021 MD D2 Attack Odenton Arundel East Coast/Integrity Saint Leo
D1734 Maggie Lockard 2021 MD D3 Midfield Crofton Arundel East Coast/Bay Area Christopher Newport
D1112 Oriana Crowley 2021 MD D2 Attack Gambrills Arundel Uproar Slippery Rock
D0298 Nicole Seven 2021 MD D1 Midfield Crofton Arundel East Coast/Integrity San Diego State
D0223 Caroline Keane 2021 MD D1 Midfield Crofton Arundel MD United Villanova
D0057 Kaitlin Cloyd 2021 MD D2 Midfield Odenton Arundel MD United Tampa
F0725 Shelby Blanford 2022 MD D2 Defense Odenton Arundel Uproar Wilmington (DE)
F0261 Morgan Gore 2022 MD D1 Midfield Crofton Arundel MD United/Bay Area Delaware
C2179 Kaitlin Loughlin 2020 MA D3 Attack Ashland Ashland Worcester State
C2051 Lauren Condon 2020 NC D2 Defense Wilmington Ashley Lander
C2045 Hali Edwards 2020 NC NAIA Defense Wilmington Ashley Montreat
C2034 Kirsten Chalmers 2020 NC D2 Midfield Wilmington Ashley Team Lax Wingate
C0952 Emmie Foxall 2020 NC D1 Attack Wilmington Ashley Team 91 (NC)/Carolin Winthrop
D1779 Alexa Burghardt 2021 NC D2 Attack Wilmingtion Ashley Team Lax Lenior-Rhyne
D0972 Devon Cavanaugh 2021 NC D1 Attack Wilmington Ashley Team Lax Pittsburgh
C2619 Hayley Heinecken 2020 CO D3 Midfield Snowmass Aspen Colorado College
D0709 Kylie Kenny 2021 CO D1 Midfield Aspen Aspen 2D CO Denver
C1945 Lilly Bowling 2020 KY D1 Midfield Louisville Assumption Bluegrass Akron
C0251 Frances Wilson 2020 KY D3 Assumption Bluegrass Oberlin
C2984 Meredith Brown 2020 SC D3 Columbia A.C. Flora Brevard
C3141 Olivia Chory 2020 MD D2 Midfield Atholton Heros East Stroudsburg
C2713 Devin Bautz 2020 MD D3 Goalie Laurel Atholton Renegades North Carolina Wesle
C2650 Avery Story 2020 KY NAIA Defense Louisville Atherton Thomas More
C2293 Lainey Dove 2020 NC CLUB Defense Holly Springs Athens Drive North Carolina State
C2197 Hanna Malik 2020 NC D3 Midfield Raleigh Athens Drive Washington & Lee
C0369 Trinity Stryer 2020 NC D3 Defense Raleigh Athens Drive AFA Guilford
D2530 Mary Langer 2021 NC D3 Defense Cary Athens Drive AFA William Peace
D1969 Aubree Lair 2021 KY NAIA Midfield Louisville Atherton Bluegrass Georgetown (KY)
D1828 Molly Flynn 2021 MD D1 Defense Laurel Atholton Heros Longwood
D1778 Kyleigh Eaton 2021 MD D2 Goalie Columbia Atholton Heros Limestone
D1450 Makayla Gravely-Smith 2021 MD D2 Midfield Columbia Atholton M&D Queens (NC)
F1766 Thalia Shoemaker 2022 MD D1 Defense Columbia Atholton Rebels Girls  Delaware State
F1731 Kendall Dean 2022 MD D1 Midfield Columbia Atholton Heros/Nation United Princeton
F1711 Mary Jane Tucker 2022 NC D3 Goalie Raleigh Athens Drive Team 91 NC Lynchburg
C3460 Victoria Orozco 2020 FL NAIA Midfield Jacksonville Atlantic Coast/Lees- PR-U19 Webber International
D1016 Hailey Bloom 2021 NJ D3 Attack Margate Atlantic City t3 Gwynedd Mercy
D0430 Stella Harrison 2021 VA D1 Goalie Mechanicsville Atlee YJ South North Carolina
D0209 Kathryn Miller 2021 VA D1 Midfield Mechanicsville Atlee YJ South Virginia
D0205 Ashley Karn 2021 VA D1 Attack Mechanicsville Atlee YJ South Virginia Commonwealt
F1668 Maddie Tomaszewski 2022 VA D3 Defense Mechanicsville Atlee Strikers/Storm (VA) Christopher Newport
C3120 Alexandra Teague 2020 AL D2 Defense Auburn Auburn/Hungtingdon Lincoln Memorial
C1931 Jillian Alberici 2020 NY D1 Midfield Auburn Auburn Albany
C1928 Lexi Driscoll 2020 NY D1 Goalie Auburn Auburn Outlaws Albany
C1806 Caroline Netti 2020 NY D1 Attack Auburn Auburn Outlaws Canisius
C1805 Claire Netti 2020 NY D1 Midfield Auburn Auburn Outlaws Canisius
C1103 Marlee Solomon 2020 NY D1 Defense Auburn Auburn Outlaws St. Bonaventure
C0711 Gabby McGinn 2020 NY D2 Attack Auburn Auburn Outlaw Mercyhurst
D2229 Anna Montgomery 2021 NY D2 Defense Auburn Auburn Monster Le Moyne
D1672 Maggi Spratlin 2021 AL NAIA Attack Auburn Auburn Peachtree City Truett McConnell
D1331 Quinn Brady 2021 NY D3 Goalie Auburn Auburn Monster Rochester
D0632 Abbie Izzo 2021 NY D1 Midfield Auburn Auburn Monster/Star Riders Harvard
D0163 Natalie Calandra-Ryan 2021 NY D1 Midfield Auburn Auburn Orange Crush/Outlaws Youngstown State
F0825 Colin Tardif 2022 NY D2 Attack Auburn Auburn FCA Mercyhurst
F0115 Kate Izzo 2022 NY D1 Attack Auburn Auburn Monster/Star Riders Harvard
C3412 Margot Becker 2020 TX D3 Midfield Austin Austin TX Outlaws/Play Hard Bryn Mawr
C1338 Aaliyah Jones 2020 TX D1 Goalie Austin Austin Iron Horse Monmouth
C0960 Tara Kerr 2020 NY D1 Midfield New York Avenues NYC t3 William & Mary
D0469 Mia Tessitore 2021 NY D1 Attack Averill Park Averill Park Legion Merrimack
D0023 Julia Foster 2021 NY D3 Midfield Averill Park Averill Park REV/Legion Ithaca
C3056 Julia Porchetta 2020 OH NAIA Defense Avon Avon/Lourdes Siena Heights
C2967 Abigail Schillinger 2020 OH D1 Midfield Avon Lake Avon Lake Major Force/OH Premi Detroit Mercy
C2064 Avri Duff 2020 OH D3 Midfield Avon Lake Avon Lake OH Premier Baldwin Wallace
C0838 Abigail Baird 2020 OH D2 Defense Avon Lake Avon Lake OH Premier Lake Erie
C0022 Mallory Miranda 2020 IN NAIA Attack Avon Avon Indy United Marian (IN)
D2597 Julia Intagliata 2021 OH D2 Defense Avon Avon Burning River Ashland
D2180 Grace Santee 2021 OH D2 Midfield Avon Avon Burning River Walsh
D1748 Kyli Warnkin 2021 OH D2 Goalie Avon Avon OH Premier/LaxManiax Tampa
D1697 Amara Wagner 2021 OH D3 Defense Avon Avon Burning River Transylvania
D0908 Grace Trautman 2021 PA D2 Attack Landenberg Avon Grove Philly Blast Florida Southern
D0625 Delaney Ashworth 2021 PA D1 Attack Landenberg Avon Grove Philly Blast High Point
F1370 Katherine Beatty 2022 OH D1 Midfield Avon Avon Burning River Penn State
C1593 Amy Malley 2020 NY D1 Attack Babylon Babylon LI TopGun George Mason
C1066 Emma Ward 2020 NY D1 Attack Babylon Babylon LI TopGun/Nation Uni Syracuse
D1519 Rebecca Guerra 2021 NY D3 Defense Babylon Babylon LI TopGuns Stevens
D0476 Karlyn Antolini 2021 NY D1 Attack Babylon Babylon Team 91 Merrimack
F0054 Jeilinne Bonilla 2022 NY D1 Attack Babylon Babylon LI Top Guns/Team 91 Massachusetts
C3192 Julia Hall 2020 CT D3 Attack Colchester Bacon Academy St. Joseph (CT)
C0574 Hannah Holmes 2020 CT D2 Defense Colchester Bacon Academy Lax+ Southern Connecticut
C2640 Kate Mackin 2020 WA D2 Attack Bainbridge Island Bainbridge/Redlands Westminster (UT)
F1095 Lauren Pujolar 2022 WA D1 Midfield Bainbridge Island Bainbridge Puget Sound High Point
C3376 Jordan Jeffries 2020 MD D3 Attack Baltimore Baltimore Poly Charmers Marietta
C2330 Amyra Harry 2020 MD D3 Attack Owings Mills Baltimore Poly Baltimore City Gator La Roche
C1211 Samantha DeVito 2020 NY D1 Midfield Ballston Spa Ballston Spa ADK Princeton
D1967 Brennyn Taylor 2021 KY NAIA Defense Louisville Ballard Bluegrass Georgetown (KY)
D1423 Tess Ferguson 2021 NY D3 Attack Baldwin Baldwin FLG Ithaca
D1110 Heather Pritchard 2021 NY D2 Attack Ballston Spa Ballston Spa ADK Southern Connecticut
F1306 Rebecca McCurdy 2022 PA D3 Defense Newtown Square Baldwin School Dynasty/UltGoal Muhlenberg
F1099 Clara Page 2022 PA D1 Midfield Wynnewood Baldwin School Mesa/Phantastix California
C3076 Hannah Jenkins 2020 FL NAIA Defense Bartow Bartow Corban
C2524 Noelle Heggblod 2020 FL D2 Attack Saint Augustine Bartram Trail LaxManiax Florida Tech
C2490 Ally Moir 2020 FL D3 Attack St. John's Bartram Trail Grizzlies Oglethorpe
C1038 Lauren Conduitt 2020 IL D1 Defense Fox River Grove Barrington TRUE-National UMBC
C0269 Madelyn Santorelli 2020 NJ D3 Attack Barnegat Montclair State
C0066 Maddie Schleicher 2020 NJ D3 Midfield Barnegat SJ Select William Smith
D0699 Tess Gagliano 2021 RI D1 Midfield Barrington Barrington REV Duke
D0118 Alexis Jackson 2021 NJ D2 Attack Barnegat Barnegat t3 Kutztown
F1667 Reilly Curran 2022 RI D3 Midfield Barrington Barrington MA Elite Haverford
F1641 Camdyn Bullard 2022 FL D2 Midfield Winter Haven Bartow LaxManiax Lincoln Memorial
F1623 Kate Robertson 2022 RI D1 Midfield Barrington Barrington MA Elite Virginia
F1515 Chloe Pender 2022 FL D3 Midfield Saint Augustine Bartram Trail Grizzlies/FL Shine Berry
F1218 Isabelle Difato 2022 FL D2 Midfield Jacksonville Bartram Trail Florida Shine/LaxMan Le Moyne
F0866 Margaret Bennett 2022 FL D2 Defense Jacksonville Bartram Trail Storm (FL)/LaxManiax Embry-Riddle
F0727 Annabelle Cialone 2022 FL D2 Attack Naples Barron Collier LaxManiax Saint Leo
F0532 Leyton Payne 2022 FL D1 Attack St. Augustine Bartram Trail Storm (FL) Kennesaw State
C1453 Ella Gadoury 2020 VA D1 Midfield Haymarket Battlefield SuperNova Liberty
C0687 Sydney Ormond 2020 VA D2 Midfield Haymarket Battlefield 3D VA/Capital North Greenville
C0519 Gianna Schweitzer 2020 VA D2 Midfield Warrenton Battlefield 3D Wingate
C0467 Delaney Kerns 2020 VA D3 Attack Haymarket Battlefield Galaxy Bridgewater (VA)
C0315 Payton Linden 2020 VA D3 Defense Haymarket Battlefield Galaxy Lynchburg
C0311 Michelle Perkins 2020 VA D3 Midfield Gainesville Battlefield Cardinal/SuperNova Lynchburg
D1852 Sophie Gonzalez 2021 VA D2 Midfield Gainesville Battlefield Rattlers/SuperNova Wingate
D1363 Evelyn Moss 2021 IL D2 Defense Batavia Batavia TRUE (IL) Seton Hill
F1345 Lucy Shafer 2022 VA D2 Attack Haymarket Battlefield 3D/VA Metro New Haven
C3170 Sarah Trupp 2020 NY D1 Defense Brightwaters Bay Shore/Stetson LI TopGuns Coastal Carolina
C3039 Sophia Beauchesne 2020 OH D3 Defense Bay Village Bay OH Premier Simmons
C2637 Emily Blakely 2020 NY D2 Attack Bay Shore Bay Shore LI Wave Wingate
C2085 Kerrigan Miller 2020 NY D1 Midfield Bayport Bayport-Blue Point/S LI Elite North Carolina
C1857 Jacqueline Mason 2020 NY D1 Attack Blue Point Bayport Blue Point LI Legacy/LI Elite Brown
C1701 Sarah Most 2020 NY D1 Defense Bayport Bayport-Blue Point LI Legacy/Elite Delaware
C1531 Delaney Roan 2020 NY D1 Defense Bay Shore Bay Shore LI Legacy/TopGun Iona
C1515 Maggie Clark 2020 NY D1 Midfield Bayport Bayport Blue Point LI Legacy James Madison
C1461 Caroline Casey 2020 NY D1 Midfield Bay Shore Bay Shore LI Legacy Lehigh
C1378 Megan Brockbank 2020 NY D1 Attack Bayport Bayport Bluepoint LI Legacy Massachusetts-Lowell
C1200 Angelina Sparacio 2020 NY D1 Midfield Bayport Blue Point LI Legacy Quinnipiac
C1199 Julia Steneck 2020 NY D1 Defense Bayport Bayport Blue Point LI Legacy/Common Goa Quinnipiac
C1174 Alexandria Susskind 2020 NY D1 Midfield Bay Shore Bay Shore LI Legacy Richmond
C1110 Madison Waters 2020 NY D1 Midfield Bayport Bayport Blue Point LI Elite Southern California
C1096 Ailish Kelly 2020 NY D1 Midfield Bayport Bayport Blue Point LI Legacy/Elite Stanford
C1092 Madeline Dunn 2020 NY D1 Defense Bay Shore Bay Shore LI TopGun Stetson
C1089 Juliana O'Hara 2020 NY D1 Attack Bayport Bayport Blue Point LI Legacy/Elite Stetson
C0710 Meghan Nasman 2020 OH D2 Midfield Bay Village Bay Major Force Mercyhurst
C0457 Lauren Schwartz 2020 OH D3 Attack Bay Village Bay OH Pemier Capital
C0112 Carly Fine 2020 NY D3 Midfield Bayside Bayside Utica
D1384 Riley Boone 2021 NY D2 Goalie Bay Shore Bay Shore Wingate
D1119 Grace Paliseno 2021 NY D3 Attack Brightwaters Bay Shore LI TopGuns Roger Williams
D0772 Megan Young 2021 OH D1 Attack Bay Village Bay Village Major Force Coastal Carolina
D0449 Lola Leone 2021 NY D1 Midfield Bayshore Bayshore LI TopGuns/LI Elite Navy
D0284 Alexis Niblock 2021 NY D1 Defense Bayport Bayport-Blue Point LI Elite Southern California
D0273 Maddigan Miller 2021 NY D1 Attack Bayport Bayport-Blue Point LI Elite Stanford
D0261 Alexandra Fusco 2021 NY D1 Midfield Bayport Bayport Blue Point LI Elite Stony Brook
F1625 Skyler Fig 2022 NY D1 Goalie Bayport Bayport-Blue Point LI Legacy LIU
F0960 Allison Brewer 2022 NY D3 Attack Brightwaters Bay Shore LI Jesters/TopGuns Skidmore
F0925 Ellie Provda 2022 NY D1 Defense Brightwaters Bay Shore LI TopGuns Manhattan
F0315 Tessa Orgonas 2022 NY D1 Midfield Blue Point Bayport Blue Point LI Legacy LIU
F0140 Emily Scorcia 2022 NY D1 Defense Brightwaters Bay Shore LI TopGuns Loyola
F0042 Elizabeth Schmutz 2022 NY D1 Midfield Bay Shore Bay Shore LI Elite/TopGuns Army
H0216 Christine Dannenfelser? 2023 NY D1 D?efense? Bayport Bayport?-Blue Point LI TopGuns Hofstra
H0165 Keira Rooney 2023 NY D1 Midfield Bayport Bayport-Blue Point LI Legacy/Elite Florida
H0041 Katie Clare 2023 NY D1 Midfield Bayport Bayport-Blue Point LI Elite Yale
H0005 Felicia Giglio 2023 NY D1 Goalie Bayport Bayport?-Blue Point LI Legacy Navy
C3380 Skyler Kurtz 2020 NY D3 Goalie Beacon Beacon Manhattanville
C3102 Hannah Martindale 2020 OR D3 Defense Beaverton Beaverton Lax NW Aurora
C1941 Alexi Hardy 2020 OH D1 Defense Beavercreek Beaver Creek Major Force Akron
C1676 Kaileigh Nuessgen 2020 OH D1 Midfield Beaver Creek Beaver Creek Major Force Detroit Mercy
F1364 Jacqueline Cornell 2022 OH D1 Goalie Beavercreek Beavercreek Velocity Youngstown State
F1360 Meredith Dawson 2022 GA D2 Defense Marietta Beavercreek Major Force Anderson (SC)
F0546 Catherine Davis 2022 OH D2 Attack Xenia Beavercreek Major Force Ashland
C2537 Julia Patrick 2020 CA D2 Midfield Tustin Beckman Colorado-Colorado Sp
D2355 Skylar Kipka 2021 MN D3 Midfield Clear Lake Becker Yeti North Central
C1851 Chamberlaine Bell 2020 NH D1 Midfield Bedford Bedford NH Tomahawks Bryant
C1312 Mackenzie MacEachern 2020 NH D1 Midfield Bedford Bedford NH Tomahawks New Hampshire
C0890 Courtney Dermody 2020 NH D2 Attack Bedford Bedford NH Tomahawks Bentley
C0889 Sydney Lynch 2020 NH D2 Midfield Bedford Bedford NH Tomahawks Bentley
C0485 Zoe Michaud 2020 NH D3 Defense Bedford Bedford NH Tomahawks Babson
D2245 Maggie Thompson 2021 NH D3 Defense Bedford Bedford NH Tomahawks Smith
D1760 Natalie Rago 2021 NH D2 Defense Bedford Bedford NH Tomahawks Roberts Wesleyan
D1538 Emily Ulmer 2021 NH D2 Attack Bedford Bedford NH Tomahawks Franklin Pierce
D1473 Alexandra Doldo 2021 NH D3 Attack Bedford Bedford NH Tomahawks Wheaton
F1149 Alexandra Zorn 2022 MA D3 Attack Bedford Bedford Bay State Bullets Tufts
F0013 Julian Bell 2022 NH D1 Midfield Bedford Bedford NH Tomahawks Clemson
H0097 Sydney Grogan 2023 NH D1 Defense Bedford Bedford NH Tomahawks Yale
H0050 Regan O'Brien 2023 NH D1 Attack Bedford Bedford NH Tomahawks Penn
C3432 Tia Perkins 2020 IL NAIA Goalie Belleville Belleville East Saint Mary's (KS)
C3160 Tamia Lawson 2020 NY D2 Midfield Bellport Bellport LI Title 9 Adelphi
C2821 Kalisha Gilmore 2020 IL NAIA Defense Belleville Belleville West Indiana Tech
C2754 Mya Allison 2020 IL D2 Defense Swansea Belleville East Missouri Western Sta
C2743 Kiersten Lang 2020 IL D2 Attack Swansea Belleville East Missouri Western Sta
C2363 Caroline Findlay 2020 MA D3 Defense Belmont Belmont REV Franklin & Marshall
C2055 Rachel Dickinson 2020 NY D3 Midfield Yaphank Bellport Title 9/Beach Bums Geneseo
C1632 Maggie Hall 2020 MD D1 Attack Bel Air Bel Air SkyWalkers Florida
C1474 Julianna Harden 2020 MD D1 Defense Bel Air Bel Air NEMS La Salle
C1328 Anna McQuay 2020 MD D1 Midfield Bel Air Bel Air NEMS Mount St. Mary's
C1215 Riley Patrick 2020 MD D1 Goalie Bel Air Bel Air SkyWalkers Pittsburgh
C1194 Ava Goeller 2020 MD D1 Midfield Bel Air Bel Air NEMS Radford
C0874 Larkin Daly 2020 WA D2 Defense Tacoma Bellarmine Prep Puget Sound Colorado Mesa
C0849 Skyla Yoho 2020 CA D2 Goalie Bella Vista Tenacity CSU-Pueblo
C0721 Carly Diolosa 2020 NY D2 Midfield Bellport Bellport LI Title 9 Mercy
C0689 Kendall Sewell 2020 MD D2 Attack Bel Air Bel Air Looney's Newberry
D1956 Sophia Ruocco 2021 MD D3 Midfield Forest Hill Bel Air Looney's Alvernia
D1751 Brooke Kelly 2021 MD D2 Attack Bel Air Bel Air TRUE (MD) Slippery Rock
D1537 Lindsey Belmonte 2021 NY D2 Attack Yaphank Bellport LI Elite New Haven
D1375 Michaela Lyons 2021 NY D2 Defense Brookhaven Bellport LI Team 91 Southern Connecticut
D1291 Madison Rusinko 2021 MD D3 Midfield Bel Air Bel Air NEMS Christopher Newport
D1258 Kendall Whalen 2021 MA D1 Goalie Belmont Belmont REV Massachusetts-Lowell
D1075 Ashley Green 2021 MA D2 Defense Belmont Belmont Laxachusetts Bentley
D0073 Jordan Coppolo 2021 MA D2 Attack Jordan Coppolo Belmont REV Rollins
F1708 Mariella Pellman 2022 IL NAIA Midfield Millstadt Belleville West Metro East Lawrence Tech
F1689 Mackenzie Mullan 2022 MD D2 Defense Bel Air Bel Air NEMS Catawba
F1529 Mackenzie Tavares 2022 IL NAIA Attack Millstadt Belleville West Missouri Baptist
F1247 Logan Cook 2022 MD D1 Midfield Forest Hill Bel Air NEMS Mount St. Mary's
F1172 Jillian Stine 2022 MD D3 Goalie Bel Air Bel Air TLC North Carolina Wesle
F1122 Alyssa Wolf 2022 NY D2 Defense Brookhaven Bellport Lax On Pace
F0734 Reese Bennett 2022 IL D2 Defense Millstadt Belleville West 410/Rush/Liberty Lindenwood
F0551 Isabella Rupolo 2022 NY D3 Attack East Patchogue Bellport LI Team 91 Western Connecticut
C3055 Ashlyn Hoffman 2020 OR NAIA Midfield Bend Bend William Penn
C3053 Kammi Doyle 2020 OR CLUB Goalie Bend Bend Utah State
C0918 Maitland Luksan 2020 MN D1 Attack St. Louis Park Benilde-St. Margaret TRUE (MN) Youngstown State
C0775 Audrey Moran 2020 IL D2 Goalie Plainfield Benet Academy TRUE-National Indianapolis
C0355 Lilah Biggers 2020 AR D3 Midfield Bentonville Bentonville Hendrix
C0120 Alyssa Vitale 2020 FL D3 Goalie Palm Beach Gardens Benjamin School LaxManiax Trinity (CT)
D0421 Karly Keating 2021 IL D1 Midfield Elmhurst Benet Academy TRUE (IL) Northwestern
F0834 Carson Forney 2022 IL D1 Defense Batavia Benet Academy True (IL) Stony Brook
F0113 Lily Valentini 2022 FL D1 Midfield Jupiter Benjamin School FL Select Army
C2380 Emma Wynne 2020 CT D3 Attack Salisbury Berkshire School 3D/Lax+ Dickinson
C2338 Katarina Palaia 2020 NJ D3 Attack Ridgefield Bergen County Tech Trilogy/Aces Kean
C1702 Jenna Mchale 2020 NJ D1 Attack Bernardsville Bernards t3 Delaware
C0690 Kaitlyn LaManna 2020 PA D2 Goalie Mohnton Berks Catholic Xtreme Newberry
C0561 Abigail Reed 2020 NH D2 Midfield Dover Berwick Academy (ME) Houlagan Stonehill
C0279 Callahan Drake 2020 CT D3 Midfield Wilton Berkshire School LI TopGun Middlebury
D2412 Paige Petty 2021 NJ D1 Midfield Bernardsville Bernards/VA Tech t3 Pittsburgh
D1719 Peyton Goodrich 2021 PA D3 Midfield Birdsboro Berks Catholic UltGoal Juniata
D1070 Annalise Carr 2021 CO D2 Midfield Berthoud Berthoud Summit Colorado-Colorado Sp
D0359 Mackenzie Partsch 2021 PA D1 Midfield Reading Berks Catholic Phantastix Presbyterian
D0321 Kelsey Klein 2021 NJ D1 Midfield Gladstone Bernards t3 Rutgers
D0187 Justyce Barber 2021 FL D1 Midfield Odessa Berkeley Prep EagleStix/LaxManiax/ William & Mary
F1744 Clare McGeever 2022 CT D3 Midfield Berlin Berlin Lax+ Bates
F1573 Ashley Quinn 2022 FL D3 Attack Tampa Berkeley Prep 3D NE Kenyon
F1112 Annabel Stifler 2022 FL D3 Midfield Tampa Berkeley Prep 3D Swarthmore
F0937 Giuliano Ditsky 2022 PA D1 Goalie Wyomissing Berks Catholic Phantastix Eastern Michigan
F0534 Casey Falduto 2022 NJ D2 Defense Bernardsville Bernards t3 Florida Southern
C3250 Kristin Skupinsky 2020 NY D2 Defense Bethpage Bethpage Molloy
C2049 Anna Hughes 2020 NY D1 Midfield Bethpage Bethpage Icon LIU
C1386 Lindsay Ayres 2020 NY D1 Midfield Glenmont Bethlehem ADK Massachusetts
C1380 Caroline Wise 2020 NY D1 Midfield Bethlehem ADK Massachusetts
C0647 Maggie Lucas 2020 MD D2 Midfield Bethesda Bethesda-Chevy Chase MC Elite Queens (NC)
C0575 Vicky Gracy 2020 CT D2 Midfield Bethel Bethel YJ North Southern Connecticut
C0085 Shannon Hughes 2020 NY D3 Midfield Bethpage Bethpage LI Empire Western Connecticut
D2480 Avery Jones 2021 NY D1 Midfield Slingerlands Bethlehem Ultimate Boston University
D2438 Meagan Landers 2021 NY D3 Midfield Bethpage Bethpage LI Empire DeSales
D1738 Devin Tietjen 2021 NY D3 Defense Delmar Bethlehem ADK Brockport
D1728 Marissa Ross 2021 MD D3 Midfield Owings Mills Beth Tfiloh TLC Fairleigh Dickinson
D0733 Lauren Riker 2021 NY D1 Attack Delmar Bethlehem Legion Cornell
D0688 Leah Bestany 2021 NY D1 Attack Hicksville Bethpage LI Elevate East Carolina
D0571 Alison Krieger 2021 MD D1 Defense Baltimore Beth Tfiloh C2 Select Lafayette
F1755 Sydney Kosko 2022 PA D2 Goalie Bethel Park Bethel Park Intrepid Edinboro
F1659 Ruby Ackerman 2022 CT D3 Midfield Bethel Bethel Gold Coast Utica
F1617 Vivtoria Krapp 2022 PA D2 Midfield Bethel Park Bethel Park TRUE PA/Intrepid Seton Hill
F1367 Brooke Lacey 2022 CT D1 Defense Bethel Bethel Gold Coast Saint Francis
F1141 Emma Roe 2022 CT D3 Attack Bethel Bethel Gold Coast Westfield State
F0721 Grayson O'Marra 2022 MD D3 Attack Bethesda Bethesda-Chevy Chase MC Elite Denison
F0540 Riley Miller 2022 PA D1 Attack Pittsburgh Bethel Park Big 4 HHH Saint Joseph's
F0460 Alyssa Perez 2022 NY D1 Midfield Bethpage Bethpage LI Liberty/TopGuns Stetson
H0322 Kailyn Salony 2023 NY D1 Attack Hicksville Bethpage LI Jesters Binghamton
H0260 Mary Kate Nawrocki 2023 NY D2 Midfield Bethpage Bethpage LI Jesters Pace
H0250 Brianna Wendling 2023 NY D1 Defense Bethpage Bethpage LI Jesters Loyola
H0001 Mikayla Williams 2023 OH D1 Midfield Bexley Bexley Resolute Navy
C3332 Megan Mourmouras 2020 ME D3 Midfield Biddeford Biddeford St. Joseph's (ME)
C2597 Aubrey Logue 2020 OH D2 Goalie Westerville Big Walnut Big Fish Notre Dame (OH)
C3309 Emmy Burns 2020 MA D3 Attack Billerica Billerica Memorial Storm (MA) Western New England
C2372 Dylin St. Germaine 2020 MT NAIA Goalie Billings Billings Eastern Oregon
C2166 Jordan Boudrot 2020 MA D3 Defense Billerica Billerica Memorial HGR Fitchburg State
F0447 Abby White 2022 MA D1 Defense Billerica Billerica REV Merrimack
H0094 Maddie White 2023 MA D2 Defense Billerica Billerica REV Assumption
C1131 Reilly Hunter 2020 ON D1 Midfield Toronto Birchmount Toronto Beaches San Diego State
C3420 Lauren Bain 2020 ON D2 Goalie Hamilton Bishop Ryan Evolve Felician
C3379 Hope Adams 2020 OH D3 Midfield Delaware Bishop Watterson Marietta
C3345 Julia Govoni 2020 MA D3 Attack Lakeville Bishop Stang Salve Regina
C3328 Cailyn Wesley 2020 MA D3 Midfield Peabody Bishop Fenwick St. Joseph's (ME)
C3130 Rhonee Shea Pal 2020 NY D2 Midfield Canastota Bishop Grimes Salt City Snipers Le Moyne
C3088 Burdilla Camron 2020 FL NAIA Attack Fort Myers Bishop Verot Ave Maria
C2963 Leah Hueber 2020 PA D2 Defense Glenside Bishop McDevitt HEADstrong Shippensburg
C2579 Julia Chausse 2020 MA D3 Midfield East Freetown Bishop Stang Simmons
C2506 Molly Grant 2020 IN D2 Defense Indianapolis Bishop Chatard Indy United McKendree
C2351 Savannah Maye 2020 CA CLUB Defense San Diego Bishops Grand Canyon
C2285 Hannah Park 2020 NV D3 Defense Las Vegas Bishop Gorman Rebels North Central
C2272 Regan Schunk 2020 NV D3 Midfield Las Vegas Bishop Gorman Rebels Pomona-Pitzer
C2236 Delaney Austad 2020 NV NAIA Attack Las Vegas Bishop Gorman Rebels St. Ambrose
C2233 Sophie McPeek 2020 OK NAIA Goalie Tulsa Bishop Kelley Red Dirt St. Ambrose
C2160 Olivia Julian 2020 IN D2 Attack/Midfi Indianapolis Bishop Chatard Indy United McKendree
C2080 Bailey Caradona 2020 FL D2 Defense Orlando Bishop Moore LaxManiax Rollins
C1936 Cameron Odom 2020 VA D1 Defense Chesapeake Bishop Sullivan Strikers Akron
C1834 Madison Parke 2020 PA D1 Defense Downingtown Bishop Shanahan PA Express Bucknell
C1778 Monica Manley 2020 PA D1 Midfield West Chester Bishop Shananan PA Express Coastal Carolina
C1677 Sarah Meek 2020 IN D1 Midfield Indianapolis Bishop Chatard Detroit Mercy
C1619 Tara Weir 2020 PA D1 Defense West Chester Bishop Shanhan UltGoal Fresno State
C1521 Paige Pagano 2020 ON D1 Goalie Toronto Bishop Strachan Edge/Toronto Beaches Jacksonville
C1433 Katelyn Piscopo 2020 FL D1 Attack Longwood Bishop Moore LaxManiax Longwood
C1354 Sophia O'Brien 2020 NH D1 Defense Nashua Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks Merrimack
C1317 Isabelle Thornburg 2020 VA D1 Midfield Alexandria Bishop Ireton Capital Navy
C1293 Reilly Casey 2020 VA D1 Attack Alexandria Bishop Ireton Capital North Carolina
C1178 Marymargaret Quinn 2020 VA D1 Midfield Alexandria Bishop Ireton MD United Richmond
C1133 Courtney Anderson 2020 CA D1 Defense Eastlake Bishops School WC Starz/Nation Unit San Diego State
C0995 Aubrey Williams 2020 VA D1 Midfield Purcellville Bishop Ireton Stars/Capital/Cardin Virginia
C0994 Maddie Berman 2020 VA D1 Midfield Chesapeake Bishop Sullivan Strikers/SOVA Virginia Commonwealt
C0978 Tess Moore 2020 VA D1 Defense Alexandria Bishop Ireton Capital Virginia Tech
C0937 Lauren Goulet 2020 FL D1 Midfield Orlando Bishop Moore CT Dodgers Wofford
C0933 Cameron Donadio 2020 FL D1 Goalie Orlando Bishop Moore Dodgers Yale
C0903 Emma Anderson 2020 NH D2 Defense Bedford Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks Assumption
C0843 Claire Hoffman 2020 PA D2 Defense Downingtown Bishop Shanahan PA Express East Stroudsburg
C0564 Abigail Ahearn 2020 NH D2 Attack Amherst Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks Stonehill
C0032 Jessica Hartmus 2020 IN NAIA Midfield Roanoke Bishop Leurs Indiana Tech
C0020 Libby Taylor 2020 IN NAIA Defense Indianapolis Bishop Chatard Marian (IN)
C0003 Sloan O'Shaughnessy 2020 FL CLUB Attack Bishop Moore Stingers Alabama
D2658 Sydney Foster 2021 MD D1 Attack Bowie Bishop Ireton/Loyola Integrity/Bay Area Saint Joseph's
D2625 Suzanna Cantwell 2021 PA D1 Midfield Jenkintown Bishop McDevitt/Hart Triple Threat Temple
D2593 Brynn Bertucci 2021 MA D2 Midfield Bishop Fenwick Saint Michael's
D2328 Sidney Sheridan 2021 OH D3 Goalie Blacklick Bishop Hartley Resolute Wittenberg
D2234 Colleen Roche 2021 FL D1 Attack Orlando Bishop Moore Dodgers Saint Francis
D2212 Caitlin Joyce 2021 VA D3 Midfield Alexandria Bishop Ireton Rattlers Shenandoah
D2190 Sydney Onega 2021 OH D2 Midfield Columbus Bishop Hartley Resolute Flagler
D2157 Amelia Piercey 2021 NH D1 Defense Nashua Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks Bryant
D2135 Tannah O'Neill-Blake 2021 NH D2 Attack Merrimack Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks/Granite Robert Wesleyan
D2117 Micaela Burneo 2021 VA D3 Midfield Fairfax Station Bishop Ireton Rattlers/SuperNova Mary Washington
D1955 Lauren Young 2021 PA D3 Defense Downingtown Bishop Shanahan 380 Cabrini
D1893 Aubrey Bower 2021 OH D3 Goalie Columbus Bishop Watterson Blackjack DePauw
D1642 Tara Weir 2021 PA D1 Defense West Chester Bishop Shanahan UltGoal Fresno State
D1470 McKenna Billie 2021 PA D2 Goalie Downingtown Bishop Shanahan 380 Millersville
D1428 Teagan McInnis 2021 NH D2 Midfield Bedford Bishopo Guertin NH Tomahawks Southern New Hampshi
D1397 Hanna Goodreau 2021 MA D3 Attack North Reading Bishop Fenwick HGR Hartwick
D0815 Amelia Piercy 2021 NH D1 Midfield Hudson Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks/Granite Bryant
D0682 Lila Ceribelli 2021 PA D1 Defense Downingtown Bishop Shanahan 380 Elon
D0651 Kyla Pascucci 2021 NH D1 Defense Pelham Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks Gardner-Webb
D0610 Lindsay Hult 2021 NH D1 Midfield Nashua Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks Holy Cross
D0558 Madeleine Klunder 2021 VA D1 Attack Fairfax Station Bishop Ireton Metro (VA)/SuperNova Liberty
D0485 Frida Turriza 2021 NH D1 Defense Windham Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks Massachusetts-Lowell
D0441 Darby Whalen 2021 PA D1 Defense Chester Springs Bishop Shanahan Phantastix/NXT/PA Ex Navy
D0380 Ashley Bowan 2021 MD D1 Goalie Friendship Bishop Ireton Capital/MD United Penn State
D0319 Michelle Warren 2021 PA D1 Midfield West Chester Bishop Shanahan UltGoal Rutgers
D0303 Caitlin Boughton 2021 VA D1 Goalie Oakton Bishop Ireton Capital San Diego State
D0248 Olivia Murphy 2021 PA D1 Attack Bishop Shanahan NXT Temple
D0198 Blair Guy 2021 MD D1 Midfield La Plata Bishop Ireton MD United/Uproar Virginia Tech
D0154 Megan Carter 2021 NJ D2 Goalie Atco Bishop Eustace SJ Devils Bloomsburg
D0123 Madison Keating 2021 NH D2 Attack Milford Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks Indianapolis
D0067 Emma Hayhurst 2021 NH D2 Midfield Merrimack Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks Saint Leo
D0039 Isabelle Shefrin 2021 VA D3 Goalie Alexandria Bishop Ireton VA Metro Christopher Newport
F1696 Cecelia Newman 2022 PA D1 Goalie Downingtown Bishop Shanahan PA Express Saint Francis
F1692 Mary Mastrian 2022 IN D1 Defense Indianapolis Bishop Chartard Indy United Xavier
F1655 Abbey Cannon 2022 NH NAIA Attack Amherst Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks/Granite Keiser
F1511 Ava Soucy 2022 NH D3 Attack Nashua Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks Johnson & Wales
F1482 Grace Herrero 2022 FL D1 Midfield Orlando Bishop Moore Storm (FL)/LaxManiax Winthrop
F1475 Kristy Norko 2022 MA D2 Defense Attleboro Bishop Feehan Gold Star Bentley
F1436 Jenna Nowland 2022 TX D3 Midfield Dallas Bishop Lynch GRIT Dickinson
F0906 Makenna Twombly 2022 OH D2 Midfield Columbus Bishop Watterson Lucky Lax UVA-Wise
F0845 Mikhaila Mendell 2022 NH D2 Midfield Merrimack Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks Mount Olive
F0707 Sophia Lymberis 2022 PA D1 Attack Downingtown Bishop Shanahan Phantastix/Mesa Cincinnati
F0702 Stephanie Reap 2022 NH D2 Attack Nashua Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks Flagler
F0643 Deborah Moyer 2022 NH D2 Attack Pelham Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks Saint Leo
F0593 Delaney Ramalho 2022 NH D1 Midfield Hollis Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks New Hampshire
F0487 Natalie Coutu 2022 NH D1 Attack Brookline Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks Oregon
F0322 Ainsley Scruggs 2022 VA D1 Attack Vienna Bishop Ireton VA Metro Jacksonville
F0216 Elle Udo 2022 PA D1 Defense West Chester Bishop Shanahan UltGoal/PA Express/Y Brown
F0168 Marguerite Gately 2022 VA D1 Midfield Alexandria Bishop Ireton Capital/VA Metro Denver
F0141 Zoe Coleman 2022 OH D1 Midfield Columbus Bishop Watterson Lax Monkey/Legacy/Lu Ohio State
F0049 Katie Campel 2022 NH D1 Attack Greenland Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks Virginia
F0047 Paris Masaracchia 2022 PA D1 Defense Enola Bishop Shanahan PA Express/Phantasti Clemson
F0030 Rylee Bouvier 2022 NH D1 Midfield Hollis Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks Stanford
H0192 Lauren Solis 2023 VA D1 Goalie Fairfax Station Bishop O'Connell Capital Colgate
H0124 Siena Puglisi 2023 VA D1 Defense Alexandria Bishop Ireton Capital/Stars Princeton
C2203 Taylor Powers 2020 MN D2 Attack Blaine Blaine Yeti Upper Iowa
C1602 Kate Antonelli 2020 NJ D1 Attack Blairstown Blair Academy Centercourt George Mason
C1090 Jordyn Humphrey 2020 NJ D1 Attack Andover Blair Academy Thunder/Center Court Stetson
C0905 Taylor Young 2020 PA D2 Goalie Darlington Blackhawk TRUE (PA) Alderson Broaddus
C0590 Kiely Hutchcroft 2020 MD D2 Attack Silver Spring Blake Rebels Shepherd
C0370 Zenna Carson 2020 VA D3 Goalie Blacksburg Blacksburg Valley Select Guilford
D2660 Kate Antonelli 2021 NJ D1 Attack Blairstown Blair Academy/George Centercourt Saint Joseph's
D2089 Felicia Young 2021 PA D2 Defense Beaver Falls Blackhawk TRUE (PA) Alderson Broaddus
D1938 Avery Lehman 2021 PA D3 Goalie Pottstown Blair Academy Big 4 HHH Girls Bates
D1650 Allie Kutler 2021 NJ D3 Attack Sparta Blair Academy DEWLax Susquehanna
F0886 Skyler Bogdan 2022 NJ D3 Attack Blairstown Blair Academy DEWLax Ursinus
H0073 Ella Sloan 2023 NJ D1 Midfield Newton Blair Academy DEWLax Princeton
H0010 Ellie Morrison 2023 MN D1 Midfield Hopkins Blake MN Elite Dartmouth
C2586 Brittney Villhauer 2020 GA D1 Defense Woodstock Blessed Trinity/Jack Eagle Stix Pittsburgh
C1450 Kelly Scott 2020 GA D1 Midfield Roswell Blessed Trinity Eagle Stix Liberty
C1361 Hannah Nee 2020 GA D1 Defense Roswell Blessed Trinity Major Force Mercer
C0515 Ruth Mandell 2020 GA D2 Attack Marietta Blessed Trinity Southern Zone Young Harris
D0175 Sophie Chapes 2021 GA D1 Defense Alpharetta Blessed Trinity Major Force Winthrop
F1526 Marisa Inoa 2022 GA D1 Midfield Johns Creek Blessed Trinity Southern Zone Furman
F0905 Alexis McClain 2022 GA D2 Defense Marietta Blessed Trinity ATL Storm Young Harris
F0752 Chloe Patterson 2022 GA D1 Defence Roswell Blessed Trinity Southern Zone Winthrop
F0633 Sarah Chenick 2022 GA D1 Midfield Milton Blessed Trinity Southern Zone Army
F0543 Reese Hart 2022 GA D1 Midfield Cumming Blessed Trinity Southern Zone Furman
F0470 Delaney Hudson 2022 GA D1 Attack Roswell Blessed Trinity Southern Zone Butler
F0442 Sarah Chernik 2022 GA D1 Midfield Milton Blessed Trinity Southern Zone Army
H0208 Carley Coopman 2023 GA D1 Defense Atlanta Blessed Trinity EagleStix Oregon
H0003 Jaclyn Johns 2023 GA D1 Midfield Marietta Blessed Trinity Cath EagleStix Navy
C2296 Kaitlyn Shaw 2020 NY D3 Midfield Rye Brook Blind Brook New Paltz 
D1579 Brynn Korpi 2021 NY D3 Midfield Rye Brook Blind Brook Snipers Elite Amherst
C2852 Julia Fortino 2020 MI D1 Midfield Bloomfield Hills Bloomfield Hills Brumbly/Coyotes Detroit Mercy
C2634 Taylor Jones 2020 MN D1 Midfield Bloomington Bloomington Jefferso TRUE (MN) Youngstown State
C2316 Ali Klube 2020 NY D3 Defense Bloomfield-Honeoye Lycoming
D2299 Lily Durman 2021 TN D3 Goalie Maryville Blount Spalding
D2265 Amelia McCourt 2021 MI NAIA Attack Bloomfield Hills Bloomfield Hills Triumph Lourdes
D2071 Emma Miller 2021 TN D2 Midfield Maryville Blount Smoky Mountain Shine Tusculum
D1007 Eleanor Graff 2021 MN D3 Attack Bloomington Bloomington Jefferso Team MN/MN Elite Rensselaer
D0579 Cayla Jungwirth 2021 MN D1 Attack Bloomington Bloomington Jefferso MN Elite Kent State
F1504 Makenna Grisinger 2022 IL D1 Attack Bloomington Bloomington Redbird Central Michigan
F0911 Mary Kostus 2022 MI D2 Defense Bloomfield Hills Bloomfield Hills Triumph Lincoln Memorial
F0588 Susie Monson 2022 MN D2 Midfield Bloomington Bloomington Kennedy Team MN Concordia-Saint Paul
C2156 Kyleigh Ingalls 2020 MO NAIA Midfield Blue Springs Blue Springs Midland
C2836 Logan Sables 2020 SC D2 Defense Blythewood Blythewood Erskine
C2453 Paige Jankowski 2020 OH D2 Midfield Youngstown Boardman Major Force Ursuline
C0815 Fallon Mears 2020 FL D2 Attack Boca Raton Boca Raton FL Select Florida Tech
D0998 Emma Weaver 2021 NY D1 Attack Fulton Bodley Monster/Gait Lax/Sal Albany
D0848 Alexa Patterson 2021 NY D1 Defense Fulton Bodley Salt City Snipers Army
D0414 Malie Follet 2021 NY D1 Goalie Fulton Bodley Monster/Gait Lax Notre Dame
C3261 Madelyn Robinson 2020 SC D2 Defense Boiling Springs Boiling Springs Converse
C2638 Eloise White 2020 ID D2 Attack Boise Boise Westminster (UT)
C2921 Lauren MacGregor 2020 FL D3 Defense Jacksonville Bolles Warren Wilson
C2469 Brielle Bouchard 2020 FL NAIA Attack Atlantic Beach Bolles SCAD
C2468 Marley Barton 2020 FL D3 Jacksonville Bolles Sewanee
C2573 Rachel Doubet 2020 PA D3 Attack Drexel Hill Bonner-Prendergast UltGoal Ursinus
D2569 Gretchen Biegel 2021 ME D3 Midfield Standish Bonny Eagle Colby
D2366 Waverly Lester 2021 CA D3 Attack Bonita Bonita Vista Mad Dog Goucher
C3347 Ella Mannix 2020 MD D3 Midfield Keedysville Boonsboro Renegades Salisbury
C2675 Makenna Luzier 2020 MD D2 Midfield Boonsboro Boonsboro/St. Franci Renegades/FS Saint Anselm
C2143 Chloe Arsenault 2020 ME D3 Attack Boothbay Boothbay Southern Maine
D2140 Kayla Manna 2021 NJ D2 Midfield Lincoln Park Boonton Notre Dame (OH)
D1359 Brooke Morrow 2021 MD D3 Defense Hagerstown Boonsboro Renegades/FS Roanoke
D1124 Abby Fazenbaker 2021 MD D2 Midfield Boonsboro Boonsboro Renegades Palm Beach Atlantic
C3063 Ambrosia Johnson 2020 IN NAIA Midfield Evansville Bosse Marian (IN)
C2958 Eleanor Brown 2020 MA D3 Midfield Middleboro Boston Trinity Acade Gordon
D0588 Quinlan O'Brien 2021 MA D1 Midfield Charlestown Boston Latin MA Elite Johns Hopkins
F0334 Reagan O'Brien 2022 MA D1 Midfield Charlestown Boston Latin MA Elite Johns Hopkins
C0753 Jolan Morey 2020 AB D2 Attack Calgary Bowness ELEV8 Lenoir-Rhyne
C0450 Marymargaret Bryant 2020 KY D3 Attack Bowling Green Bowling Green Bluegrass Centre
C0036 Emma Claire Kidwell 2020 KY NAIA Attack Bowling Green Bowling Green Bluegrass Georgetown (KY)
D2542 Amelia Coe 2021 NH D3 Defense Bow Bow NH Tomahawks Salve Regina
D2197 Makayla Murray 2021 NH D1 Midfield Bow Bow Granite State Saint Francis
F1561 Jessica Chamberlin 2022 NH D3 Attack Bow Bow Granite State Wheaton (MA)
F0970 Addison Trefethen 2022 NH D2 Midfield Bow Bow NH Tomahawks Stonehill
C0885 Anna DeRafelo 2020 PA D2 Attack Boyertown PA Express Bloomsburg
F0501 Allison Schell 2022 PA D2 Attack Gilbertsville Boyertown Dynamite Colorado-Colorado Sp
C2269 Emma Jarrett 2020 MT D2 Midfield Bozeman Bozeman Regis (CO)
D0361 Ellie Lewis 2021 MT D1 Midfield Bozeman Bozeman/IMG 212 Presbyterian
C3108 Brianna Shaw 2020 CT D2 Midfield Branford Branford Nor'easter Southern Connecticut
C2487 Sophia DelGallo 2020 MA D3 Defense Braintree Braintree Laxachusetts Ohio Wesleyan
C2245 Olivia Balsamo 2020 MA D3 Attack Braintree Braintree Simmons
C0898 Ella Tenney 2020 MA D2 Attack Braintree Braintree Laxachusetts Assumption
C0563 Karly King 2020 CT D2 Defense Branford Branford Nor'easte Stonehill
C0374 Chloe Sullivan 2020 CT D3 Attack Branford Branford Nor'easter Gettysburg
D2589 Tyra Watson 2021 DE D2 Defense Wilmington Brandywine Thomas Jefferson
D1933 Emma Heide 2021 WI D3 Attack Kenosha Bradford Marian (WI)
D1246 Jocelyn Smestad 2021 CT D1 Defense Branford Branford Nor'easter Presbyterian
F1291 Amanda Morris 2022 CA D3 Defense San Francisco Bransom School STEPS-CA Swarthmore
C3414 Ivanna Hernandez 2020 NY D2 Midfield Brentwood Brentwood FLG New Haven
C3344 Emily Lerch 2020 VA D3 Midfield Bristow Brentsville Wolfpack Shenandoah
C2970 Isabella Robatin 2020 OH D3 Attack Brecksville Brecksville-Broadvie Athena Mount Union
C2895 Jordan Mitchell 2020 CT D1 Defense Greenwich Brewster Academy American
C2534 Elsa Smith 2020 MA D3 Defense Marblehead Brewster Academy Laxachusetts Connecticut College
C1949 Meg Baxter 2020 IN D1 Midfield Indianapolis Brebeuf Jesuit Circle City William & Mary
C1761 Danielle Heintz 2020 NY D1 Goalie Brewster Brewster Cobra Kai Colorado
C0407 Lydia Akins 2020 MN D3 Goalie Breck MN Elite Endicott
C0334 Danielle Regan 2020 NY D3 Attack Brewster Brewster Westchester Elite Keene State
C0113 Nicole Cusanelli 2020 NY D3 Defense Brewster Brewster Westchester Elite Utica
D2315 Johanna McNair 2021 IN D3 Attack Fishers Brebeuf Jesuit Circle City Beloit
D1526 Gabriella Pastore 2021 NY D3 Defense Brewster Brewster Snipers Elite Cortland
D1197 Elinor Applebaum 2021 MN D3 Midfield Wayzata Breck School MN Elite Bowdoin
D0477 Chelsea Steere 2021 NY D1 Defense Brewster Brewster Snipers Elite Mercer
F1756 Alina O'Farrell 2022 IN D2 Goalie Zionsville Brebeuf Jesuit Circle City Dominican (CA)
F1584 Maria Mancuso 2022 OH D2 Goalie Brecksville Brecksville-Broadvie OH Premier Ashland
F0976 Isabella Jahkhah 2022 NY D2 Midfield Bay Shore Brentwood LI Legacy Lindenwood
F0398 Lauren Ward 2022 MA D1 Attack Southborough Brewster Academy NH Tomahawks Fairfield
F0250 Erin Nicholson 2022 TN D1 Midfield Brentwood Brentwood TNLax Louisville
F0212 Courtney Quirk 2022 NH D1 Defense Londonderry Brewster Academy NH Tomahawks James Madison
C3245 MacKenzie Cline 2020 NJ D2 Bridgewater Bridgewater-Raritan West Virginia Wesley
C3193 Makayla Bunker 2020 CT D3 Attack Bristol Bristol Central St. Joseph (CT)
C2987 Megan Soop 2020 MI D3 Attack Brighton Brighton MI Elite Alma
C2799 Sara Fritz 2020 MI NAIA Defense Howell Brighton Lawrence Tech
C2590 Caroline Lederman 2020 NY D1 Midfield Rochester Brighton/Pitt Club Relentless Hustle Pittsburgh
C2463 Tyler John 2020 UT D3 Midfield Sandy Brighton Southern Virginia
C2448 Hannah GeBauer 2020 UT D2 Attack Sandy Brighton Westminster (UT)
C2074 Paige Sieverts 2020 UT D3 Midfield Sandy Brighton Force Southern Virginia
C2063 Sydney Riley 2020 TN D3 Attack Briarcrest Christian Memphis Lax Birmingham-Southern
C1741 Susan Lafountain 2020 NY D1 Attack Rochester Brighton Relentless Hustle Connecticut
C1679 Cat Kopchia 2020 MI D1 Midfield Brighton Brighton Triumph Detroit Mercy
C1588 Katie Lederman 2020 NY D1 Attack Rochester Brighton Relentless Hustle George Washington
C1562 Gina-Marie Ricciotti 2020 MA D1 Midfield Bridgewater Bridgewater-Raynham MA Elite Harvard
C1336 Rachel Strazdins 2020 NY D1 Midfield Rochester Brighton Relentless Hustle Monmouth
C1202 Kalie Moore 2020 NJ D1 Midfield Bridgewater Bridgewater-Raritan t3 Quinnipiac
C0859 India Lange 2020 MI D2 Defense Brighton Brighton Triumph Concordia-St. Paul
C0829 Paige Falk 2020 MI D2 Attack Brighton Brighton Findlay
C0625 Ashley Goldstein 2020 NY D2 Midfield Briarcliff Manor Briarcliff Westchester Elite/Te Rollins
C0530 Samantha Heugly 2020 UT D2 Defense Sandy Brighton Force Westminster (UT)
C0395 Madison Bray 2020 NJ D3 Attack Bridgewater Bridgewater Raritan t3 Franklin & Marshall
C0220 Julia Dalessandro 2020 NY D3 Midfield Briarcliff Manor Briarcliff Manor Team 91 Tri-State Rhodes
C0190 McKenna Moore 2020 NJ D3 Attack Bridgewater Bridgewater Raritan t3 Scranton
C0159 Camryn French 2020 NJ D3 Attack Brick Brick Team 91 (NJ) Stevens
D2583 Grace Rappl 2021 UT D2 Attack Sandy Brighton Mamaci Westminster (UT)
D2520 Kimber Hower 2021 UT D1 Goalie Sandy Brighton/North Carol 212 Syracuse
D2244 Addison England 2021 UT D3 Defense Salt Lake City Brighton Wasatch Southern Virginia
D2177 Kirsten Browne 2021 MI D3 Defense Brighton Brighton Alma
D2170 Liz Kelley 2021 MI D3 Gpalie Brighton Brighton Legacy Hope
D2017 Kiera Newbury 2021 MA D2 Defense Bridgewater Bridgewater-Raynham Laxachusetts Assumption
D1905 Blair Jarvis 2021 TN D2 Attack Cordova Briarcrest Christian Memphis Lax/TN Lax Lee
D1712 Jaclyn Salvatore 2021 NJ D3 Attack Bridgewater Bridgewater-Raritan t3 Moravian
D1612 Kennedy Stilson 2021 MI NAIA Goalie Brighton Brighton MI Cyclones Cleary
D1609 Jaimey Hogan 2021 NY D3 Defense Rochester Brighton Relentless Hustle John Carroll
D1546 Sophie Mondro 2021 MI D2 Attack Pinckney Brighton MI Legacy/Cyclones Findlay
D1219 Katherine Murray 2021 NY D3 Midfield Rochester Brighton Relentless Hustle William Smith
D1053 Lailah El Bouazzaoui 2021 NJ D2 Attack Bridgewater Bridgewater-Raritan DEWLax Kutztown
D1034 Olivia DiSanto 2021 NY D3 Defense Rochester Brighton Relentless Hustle St. John Fisher
D0979 Lailah Adam 2021 NJ D2 Attack Bridgewater Raritan DEWLax Kutztown
D0924 Megan Soop 2021 MI D3 Attack Brighton Brighton MI Elite Alma
D0773 Charlotte Sadler 2021 NY D1 Goalie Rochester Brighton Relentless Hustle Coastal Carolina
D0630 Meghan Marangola 2021 NY D1 Midfield Rochester Brighton Monster Harvard
D0512 Jamie McPherson 2021 NY D1 Defense Rochester Brighton Relentless Hustle Marist
D0388 Haley Taylor 2021 UT D1 Midfield Sandy Brighton 212/Monster Oregon
D0310 Liana Pereira 2021 MA D1 Defense Bridgewater Bridgewater-Raynham MA Elite Sacred Heart
F1681 Gabby Mainhardt 2022 MI D2 Attack Howell Brighton MI Cyclones Grand Valley State
F1548 Summer Castiglione 2022 NJ D2 Midfield Brick Township Brick All Lax New Haven
F1494 Caitlin Baker 2022 NY D1 Defense Rochester Brighton Monster/Relentless H Massachusetts-Lowell
F1433 Erin Collins 2022 NJ D3 Midfield Bridgewater Bridgewater-Raritan Triple Threat Fairleigh Dickinson
F1425 Kimber Konen 2022 NJ D3 Attack Bridgewater Bridgewater-Raritan Triple Threat Mary Washington
F1131 Gia Mitchell 2022 NJ D1 Goalie Bridgewater Bridgewater-Raritan Triple Threat Monmouth
F1036 Morgan Carroll 2022 CT D1 Goalie Norwalk Brien McMahon Gold Coast Marist
F1021 Savannah Eichert 2022 NJ D2 Attack Brick Brick MadDog Dominican
F0928 Morgan Atwater 2022 NY D1 Midfield Rochester Brighton Monster/Relentless H Gardner-Webb
F0739 Ella Boose 2022 MI D2 Midfield Brighton Brighton Triumph Grand Valley State
F0296 Delaney McManus 2022 NY D1 Midfield Rochester Brighton Monster/Relentless H Albany
H0106 Hailey Waldron 2023 NJ D1 Midfield Bridgewater Bridgewater Raritan Triple Threat Towson
H0075 Kelly MacKinney 2023 NJ D1 Attack Martinsville Bridgewater-Raritan STEPS-NJ Penn State
C3212 Eliana Fuchs 2020 WI D3 Midfield Brookfield Brookfield Black Lax Concordia-Wisconsin
C3093 Bridgitte Callahan 2020 MD D3 Defense Annapolis Broadneck Bay Area Rochester
C3006 Keira Crilly 2020 ON D2 Midfield Whitby Brooklin Edge/LBK Limestone
C2864 Devon McCue 2020 MD D3 Goalie Broadneck MD United Coast Guard
C2461 Morgan Arakelian 2020 MA D3 Midfield North Andover Brooks School Laxachusetts St. Lawrence
C2332 Casey O'Neill 2020 MA D3 Defense North Andover Brooks School Laxachusetts Kenyon
C2215 Madeline Delaney 2020 MA D3 Midfield Boxford Brooks School 3D NE/Laxachusetts Tufts
C1341 Taylor Charpentier 2020 MA D1 Defense North Andover Brooks School Middlesex Bears/MA E Monmouth
C1227 Samantha Dupcak 2020 MD D1 Midfield Annapolis Broadneck MD United Penn State
C1129 Alexis Sullivan 2020 MD D1 Attack Annapolis Broadneck MD United San Diego State
C0688 Danielle Laplume 2020 GA D2 Midfield Lawrenceville Brookwood Hotlanta/ATL Storm/L North Greenville
C0652 Addison Camak 2020 NC D2 Attack Raleigh Broughton Carolina Flight Queens (NC)
C0338 Grace Gibbs 2020 MD D3 Defense Broadneck MD United Juniata
C0101 Hanna Bishop 2020 NY D3 Attack Bronxville Bronxville Prime Time Washington & Lee
D2373 Aine Downey 2021 MA D3 Midfield Brookline Brookline REV Connecticut College
D2338 Makenna Quigley 2021 MD D3 Defense Broadneck CCLax Stevens
D2332 Ella Phillips 2021 MD D3 Defense Arnold Broadneck Pure Washington & Jeffers
D2331 Tobin Chambers 2021 MD D3 Attack Broadneck CCLax/Pure Washington College
D2173 Susan Rawdin 2021 CT D3 Attack Brookfield Brookfield YJ North Delaware Valley
D2100 Janiya Rourk 2021 VA D1 Attack Stafford Brooke Point Delaware State
D1817 Nellie Gownley 2021 MD D1 Defense Annapolis Broadneck CCLax Sacred Heart
D1786 Sarah Allgaier 2021 MD D2 Attack Arnold Broadneck Pure Frostburg State
D1430 Allison Ballard 2021 MD D3 Defense Arnold Broadneck Pure McDaniel
D1160 Emelia Mass 2021 WI D2 Midfield Brookfield Brookfield Black Lax Indiana (PA)
D0991 Annabelle Hollandbeck 2021 IN D2 Attack Brownsburg Brownsburg Circle City/TRUE/Ind CSU-Pueblo
D0943 Isabelle Katter 2021 MA D1 Midfield Devans Bromfield REV/Central MA Bryant
D0751 Victoria Ruffo 2021 NY D1 Attack Bronxville Bronxville Prime Time Columbia
D0671 Alex Doukas 2021 NY D1 Attack Bronxville Bronxville Prime Time Fairfield
D0581 Mallory Robinson 2021 NY D1 Attack Brockport Brockport Monster Kennesaw State
D0491 Jordan Dean 2021 ON D1 Defense Greenbank Brooklin Oshawa Massachusetts
D0384 Isabelle Kehoe 2021 MA D1 Midfield Harvard Bromfield School REV Penn
D0383 Olivia Kehoe 2021 MA D1 Midfield Harvard Bromfield School REV Penn
D0237 Alexis Abe 2021 MD D1 Midfield Arnold Broadneck Pure UMBC
D0194 Isabelle Planchet 2021 MA D1 Midfield Harvard Bromfield School REV Virginia Tech
D0063 Skylar Smith 2021 MD D2 Defense Arnold Broadneck Pure Shepherd
F1119 Bridget Finley 2022 NY D3 Midfield Bronxville Bronxville Snipers Elite Amherst
F0983 Chloe Scornavacca 2022 MA D2 Defense Harvard Bromfield School Central MA Assumption
F0617 Julia Sokolowski 2022 MD D2 Attack Annapolis Broadneck MD United Florida Southern
F0424 Molly Krestinski 2022 NY D1 Attack Bronxville Bronxville Snipers Elite Colgate
F0423 Megan Krestinski 2022 NY D1 Midfield Bronxville Bronxville Snipers Elite Bucknell
F0327 Maggie Cuddy 2022 ON D1 Defense Brooklin Brooklin Oshawa/Team ON Jacksonville
F0283 Chloe Rand 2022 MD D1 Goalie Annapolis Broadneck MD United California
F0173 Caroline Ircha 2022 NY D1 Midfield Bronxville Bronxville PrimeTime Penn
F0060 Kiki Tormey 2022 NY D1 Midfield Bronxville Bronxville Primetime Brown
H0328 Alexis Dupcak 2023 MD D1 Midfield Annapolis Broadneck MD United Maryland
H0299 Lilly Kelley 2023 MD D1 Midfield Arnold Broadneck CCLax James Madson
H0200 Molly Driscoll 2023 MA D1 Midfield Middleton Brooks School MA Elite Boston College
H0161 Olivia Shinsato 2023 NY D1 Goalie Bronxville Bronxville PrimeTime Georgetown
H0131 Catherine Berkery 2023 NY D1 Attack Bronxville Bronxville PrimeTime Penn
C2990 Lauren Kenny 2020 MD D3 Midfield Brunswick Brunswick Alma
C2882 Sonya Williams 2020 GA NAIA Midfield Brunswick Brunswick Brenau
C2626 Grace Kortan 2020 OH D3 Midfield Brunswick Brunswick Baldwin Wallace
C2624 Tara Martin 2020 OH D3 Midfield Brunswick Brunswick Baldwin Wallace
C0797 Willow Walters 2020 MD D2 Attack Jefferson Brunswick Frostburg State
D2515 Emily Cloutier 2021 ME D3 Attack Brunswick Brunswick Maineiax Southern Maine
D2046 Keaghan Burden 2021 OH D3 Attack Brunswick Brunswick Athena Ohio Northern
F1759 Madison Lindh 2022 OH D2 Goalie Brunswick Brunswick Athena Ashland
C3479 Ashley Fearey 2020 MD D3 Attack Ruxton Bryn Mawr School SkyWalkers Dickinson
C3478 Emma Joyce 2020 MD D3 Attack Towson Bryn Mawr School SkyWalkers Tufts
C3473 Margaret Fischel 2020 MD D2 Midfield Baltimore Bryn Mawr School SkyWalkers Tampa
C2295 Kinsley Bennett 2020 SC D2 Attack Duncan Brynes Newberry
C1502 Abbey Hurlbrink 2020 MD D1 Midfield Towson Bryn Mawr TLC Johns Hopkins
C1275 Alison Harbaugh 2020 MD D1 Attack Baltimore Bryn Mawr TLC Notre Dame
C0121 Kylie Taylor 2020 MD D3 Defense Baltimore Bryn Mawr Red Shirts/Diamonds Trinity (CT)
D2672 Alexandra Marino 2021 MD D1 Attack Reisterstown Bryn Mawr/Syracuse TLC Denver
D0634 Anna Andrews 2021 MD D1 Midfield Baltimore Bryn Mawr SkyWalkers/TLC Harvard
D0613 Zoe Faraone 2021 MD D1 Attack Bryn Mawr TLC Hofstra
D0587 Charlotte Smith 2021 MD D1 Attack Baltimore Bryn Mawr SkyWalkers/TLC Johns Hopkins
D0429 Adair Martin 2021 MD D1 Midfield Stevenson Bryn Mawr SkyWalkers/M&D North Carolina
D0334 Emma Rubin 2021 MD D1 Attack Lutherville Bryn Mawr TLC Richmond
F1555 Shayna Brodman 2022 MD D1 Midfield Westminster Bryn Mawr TLC Davidson
F0185 Brooke Vinson 2022 MD D1 Defense Bel Air Bryn Mawr School TLC/Nation United Ohio State
F0175 Hannah Johnson 2022 MD D1 Midfield Towson Bryn Mawr School M&D Johns Hopkins
H0269 Makenzie Fisher 2023 MD D1 Goalie Baltimore Bryn Mawr M&D Villanova
H0177 Reese Woodworth 2023 MD D1 Midfield Baltimore Bryn Mawr Skywalkers/TLC Duke
H0048 Merrill Watson 2023 MD D1 Midfield Parkton Bryn Mawr School Skywalkers Princeton
H0032 Julia Suriano 2023 MD D1 Goalie Baltimore Bryn Mawr School SkyWalkers/Nation Un Maryland
C3244 Makenzi Lewellyn 2020 WV D2 Midfield Buckhannon Buckhannon-Upshur West Virginia Wesley
C3242 Emma Reger 2020 WV D2 Defense Buckhannon Buckhannon-Upshur West Virginia Wesley
D0799 Elizabeth Griffin 2021 FL D2 Defense Gainesville Buchholz LaxManiax Florida Southern
C2180 Alex Galbraith 2020 NY D3 Goalie Orchard Park Buffalo Seminary Wooster
C0861 Maddy Hubener 2020 MN D2 Goalie Buffalo Buffalo Concordia-St. Paul
D0655 Jordan Garrison 2021 GA D1 Defense Buford Buford Southern Zone Gardner-Webb
D0071 Courtney Martin 2021 GA D2 Midfield Buford Buford Southern Zone/Nation Rollins
F0158 Jordyn Olivo 2022 GA D1 Midfield Buford Buford EagleStix Kennesaw State
C3032 Mikayla Mack 2020 MD D1 Defense Bullis School Uproar/API Howard
D0813 Colleen Kazanjian 2021 MD D1 Goalie Bullis School Heros Bucknell
F0390 Ava Albertini 2022 MD D1 Defense Rockville Bullis School M&D Southern California
F0320 Goldie Aronson 2022 MD D1 Defense Potomac Bullis School MC Elite Brown
F0029 Jalin Jenkins 2022 MD D1 Midfield Chevy Chase Bullis School MC Elite Navy
C3207 Christina diBenedetto 2020 CT D3 Midfield Stratford Bunnell Eastern Connecticut
D1109 Morgan Reilly 2021 CT D2 Attack Stafford Bunnell Nor'easter Southern Connecticut
D0938 Alana Connally 2021 NY D1 Midfield Burnt Hills Burnt Hills-Ballston ADK High Point
H0159 Mia Stewart-Parsons 2023 BC D1 Attack Maple Ridge Burrads Impact/Team BC High Point
C0318 Rylie Cranmer 2020 PA D3 Defense Butler Butler Lycoming
F0530 Evelynn Vissari 2022 PA D2 Attack Butler Butler Pgh Premier Limestone
C3259 Rhianna Warner 2020 SC D2 Midfield Duncan Byrnes Converse
C3231 Haylee Cureton 2020 SC D3 Defense Moore Byrnes Southern Wesleyan
C0448 Kallie Hoffman 2020 NY D3 Midfield Bedford Byram Hills CT Grizzlies Chicago
C2653 Jaya Jensen 2020 LA NAIA Defense Metairie Cabrini Thomas More
C1282 Hannah Johnson 2020 NY D1 Midfield Baldwinsville C. W. Baker Salt City Snipers Northwestern
D2003 Emily Radke 2021 AZ D2 Attack Cave Creek Cactus Shadows/Pinna Desert Heat Northern Michigan
C3382 Kyleigh Comstock 2020 DE D3 Midfield Dover Caesar Rodney Eastern Shore Manhattanville
D2541 Emily Kravalis 2021 DE D3 Defense Magnolia Caesar Rodney Eastern Shore Shenandoah
C3286 Arianna Soffos 2020 MD D2 Attack St. Leonard Calvert/Limestone Jets Palm Beach Atlantic
C3215 Ally Washburn 2020 FL D3 Goalie Fort Lauderdale Calvary Christian Madskillz Berry
C2898 Lilly Parsons 2020 MI D2 Attack Wyoming Caledonia Alderson Broaddus
C2885 Sophia Munguia 2020 FL NAIA Defense Ft. Lauderdale Calvary Christian Ac Brenau
C2636 Mia Kwiatkoski 2020 MD D2 Midfield Broomes Island Calvert Wingate
C2527 Olivia Harrington 2020 FL D2 Attack Fort Lauderdale Calvary Christian FCA/FL Select Dominican
C1366 Grace DeRidder 2020 MI D1 Goalie Freeport Caledonia MittenLax Mercer
C1295 Maddie Wojcieszek 2020 MD D2 Midfield Calvert Integrity Florida Southern
C0770 Maddie Anemone 2020 NJ D2 Defense West Caldwell Caldwell Tri-State Kutztown
C0290 Kamryn Muschette 2020 MD D3 Defense Lusby Calvert Jets Meredith
C0179 Emily Onorato 2020 MD D3 Attack Bel Air C. Milton Wright Looney's Shenandoah
C0125 Caitlyn Buermann 2020 NJ D3 Midfield Caldwell Caldwell STEPS-NJ Trinity (CT)
C0045 Alex Sullivan 2020 MI NAIA Midfield Caledonia Caledonia Pure Advantage Aquinas
D2437 Isabella LaFranca 2021 MI D3 Midfield Caledonia Caledonia Pure Advantage Hope
D2204 Sophia Schmader 2021 MI NAIA Attack Caledonia Caledonia Pure Advantage Aquinas
D2178 Maggie Wroe 2021 FL D2 Goalie Oldsmar Calvary Christian West Virginia Wesley
D2134 Olivia Contento 2021 FL D2 Attack Fort Lauderdale Calvary Christian FL Select/Splash/FCA Shorter
D2032 Hannah Huebner 2021 MI NAIA Attack Caledonia Caledonia Lawrence Tech
D1743 Margaret Wroe 2021 FL D2 Goalie Oldsmar Calvary Christian West Virginia Wesley
D0941 Carly Muffley 2021 MD D2 Midfield Bel Air C. Milton Wright Coppermine/TLC Indiana (PA)
D0008 Isabella Marinello 2021 NJ D3 Attack West Caldwell Caldwell Mad Dog Stockton
F1685 Brinlee Barry 2022 MI D2 Defense Kentwood Caledonia MLAX Findlay
F1551 Marguerite Araneo 2022 NY D1 Attack Merrick Calhoun LI Elevate Sacred Heart
F1176 Caleigh Kohr 2022 MD D3 Goalie Bel Air C. Milton Wright NEMS McDaniel
F0959 Emma Guzowski 2022 NY D3 Goalie Merrick Calhoun LI Empire/Salt City Stevens
F0401 Kate Quinn 2022 NJ D1 Midfield West Caldwell Caldwell DEWLax Drexel
C3352 Linsey Becker 2020 NJ D3 Camden Catholic Rutgers-Camden
C3343 Sarah Lewis 2020 MD D3 Defense Church Creek Cambridge South Dorc Eastern Shore/CCLax/ Shenandoah
C2883 Juanita Roberts 2020 GA NAIA Attack Marietta Campbell Brenau
C2780 Julie Rosica 2020 NJ D1 Defense Cinnaminson Camden Catholic SJ Devils/Select Manhattan
C2349 Olivia Quist 2020 WA CLUB Midfield Camas Camas Grand Canyon
C1623 Devon Ortman 2020 CA D1 Defense Moraga Campolindo Tenacity Fresno State
C0726 Bayley Tracy 2020 MD D2 Attack Cambridge Cambridge South-Dorc Saltwater Dolphins/M Lynn
C0404 Katie Walsh 2020 NJ D3 Attack Marlton Camden Catholic Fairleigh Dickinson
C0368 Lindsay Anderson 2020 NJ D3 Camden Catholic Gwynedd Mercy
C0135 Natalie Berry 2020 NJ D3 Attack Camden Catholic SJ Select TCNJ
D2126 Brynn Levins 2021 NJ D3 Defense Haddonfield Camden Catholic AA Aim Fairleigh Dickinson
D1953 Neve Murphy 2021 NJ D3 Attack Cherry Hill Camden Catholic SJ Devils Cabrini
D0906 Grace McCauley 2021 CA D1 Midfield Moraga Campolindo Tenacity Albany
D0774 Devin Rybacki 2021 NJ D1 Midfield Haddonfield Camden Catholic Big 4 HHH Coastal Carolina
D0690 Hailey Toeppner 2021 GA D1 Attack Milton Cambridge Eagle Stix Duquesne
D0120 Olivia Eilbacher 2021 NJ D2 Attack Camden Catholic AA Aim Kutztown
F1220 Lauren Waite 2022 MD D2 Midfield Bel Air C. Milton Wright MD Elite/SkyWalkers East Stroudsburg
F0964 Brooke Blades 2022 MD D3 Midfield Woolford Cambridge-South Dorc Coppermine Meredith
F0307 Annie Cimperman 2022 CA D1 Midfield Moraga Campolindo Mad Dog/Laxuhr UC Davis
F0225 Chandler McHale 2022 GA D1 Midfield Milton Cambridge EagleStix Connecticut
H0203 Paige Davis 2023 CA D1 Attack Moraga Campolindo LaxUhr/STEPS-CA UC Davis
H0158 Allyx Berry 2023 GA D1 Midfield Milton Cambridge Limitless Jacksonville
C3366 Molly Dixson 2020 PA D3 Goalie Cannonsburg Canon-McMillan Pgh Premier Ohio Northern
C3082 Isabelle Plave 2020 MI NAIA Defense Canton Canton Concordia-Ann Arbor
C3036 Abby Charron 2020 CT D1 Midfield Canton Canton CT Dodgers Connecticut
C2630 Tara Santoro 2020 OH D2 Midfield Canfield Canfield Ashland
C2623 Lily Polen 2020 OH D3 Midfield Canfield Canfield/Hiram Baldwin Wallace
C2612 Emma Gambardella 2020 CT D1 Attack North Haven Canterbury School Nor'easter Iona
C2611 Athena Poullas 2020 OH D3 Defense Canfield Canfield Major Force John Carroll
C2582 Mara Guerrieri 2020 OH D2 Goalie Canfield Canfield Major Force Seton Hill
C2562 Alexis Villarini 2020 MI NAIA Attack Canton Canton Triumph Aquinas
C2229 Ashanti Nelson 2020 NY D3 Defense Canandaigua Canandaigua St. John Fisher
C1953 Isabelle Kelty 2020 OH D2 Attack Canfield Canfield Major Force Walsh
C1861 Isabella Cotier 2020 CT D1 Midfield New Milford Canterbury School Nor'easter Brown
C1810 Meghan Ellis 2020 NY D1 Defense Canandaigua Canandaigua Common Goal/Lady Roc Canisius
C1487 Kylie French 2020 NY D1 Goalie Canandaiga Canandaiga Monster/Lady Roc Kent State
C1396 LaRen Blakesley 2020 NY D1 Midfield Canandaigua Canandaigua Monster/Lady Roc Maryland
C1306 Lexi Braniecki 2020 NY D1 Midfield Canandaigua Canandaigua Monster/Lady Roc Niagara
C1091 Ashley Huff 2020 CT D1 Attack Canton Canton Stetson
C0916 Jordan Miller 2020 OH D1 Midfield Canton Canton Hoover Major Force Youngstown State
C0784 Ashley Irwin 2020 PA D2 Midfield Canon-Mcmillan Intrepid Indiana (PA)
C0646 Maura O'Donoghue 2020 PA D2 Midfield Canonsburg Canon McMillan Pgh Premier Queens (NC)
C0578 Camryn Whipple 2020 PA D2 Attack Canonsburg Canon-McMillian Intrepid Slippery Rock
C0543 Lexi Villarini 2020 MI NAIA Attack Canton Canton Triumph Aquinas
C0541 Shiane Donnaurmmo 2020 OH D2 Midfield Canton Canfield Major Force Ursuline
C0540 Madison Mamoone 2020 NY D2 Midfield Canandaigua Canandaigua Lady Roc Ursuline
C0437 Tori Congdon 2020 CT D3 Midfield West Hartford Canterbury School Nor'easter Colby
C0072 Emily Griffin 2020 NY D3 Defense Canandaigua Canandaigua Common Goal/Lady Roc William Smith
C0023 Grace Coyne 2020 MI NAIA Goalie Canton Triumph Marian (IN)
D2630 Clancy Rheude 2021 NY D1 Defense Canandaigua Canandaigua/Albany Maryland
D2312 Quynn Tallman 2021 NY D3 Goalie Canandaigua Canandaigua FCA/Lady Roc Cortland
D1089 Charlotte Zapletal 2021 CT D3 Attack New Milford Canterbury School Nor'easter Wesleyan (CT)
D0994 Kailee Lupton 2021 NY D1 Defense Canandaigua Canandaigua FCA/Lady Roc Bucknell
D0928 Tyler Smith 2021 NY D1 Attack Canandaigua Canandaigua Monster/Lady Roc Youngstown State
D0839 Mckenna Davis 2021 NY D1 Attack Canandaigua Canandaigua Monster/Lady ROC Boston College
D0121 Isabella Schorr 2021 NY D2 Defense Canandaigua Canandaigua Monster/Lady Roc Indianapolis
D0115 Grace Brinza 2021 NY D2 Defense Canandaigua Canandaigua Monster/Lady Roc Le Moyne
F1405 Morgan Waligora 2022 MI NAIA Midfield Canton Canton Monarch Lawrence Tech
F1104 Lily-Ann LaComb 2022 OH D3 Defense Canfield Canfield Major Force York
F0561 Emily Wilson 2022 OH D2 Attack Canfield Canfield Major Force Charleston (WV)
F0560 Ally Wilson 2022 OH D2 Defense Canfield Canfield Major Force Charleston (WV)
F0024 Abbey Herod 2022 NY D1 Midfield Canandaigua Canandaigua Monster Boston College
H0239 Olivia Schorr 2023 NY D1 Midfield Canandaigua Canandaigua Monster Stony Brook
C3324 Anna Stancofski 2020 DE D3 Midfield Lewes Cape Henlopen Eastern Shore Swarthmore
C2669 Alisha Davis 2020 NC NAIA Defense Stedman Cape Fear St. Andrews
C2666 Dania Rupert 2020 NC NAIA Defense Fayetteville Cape Fear St. Andrews
C1925 Katherine Pascale 2020 NY D1 Midfield Baldwinsville C. W. Baker Salt City Snipers Albany
C0943 Sawyer Walker 2020 DE D1 Attack Magnolia Cape Henlopen Eastern Shore/Nation Winthrop
C0636 Karina Frederick 2020 MT D2 Attack Helena Capital Last Chance Rockhurst
C0307 Lola Messick 2020 DE D3 Attack Lewes Cape Henlopen Lady Blue Crabs Mary Washington
D1776 Haley Craig 2021 DE D2 Attack Rehoboth Beach Cape Henlopen Eastern Shore Lynn
D1385 Brianne Johanson 2021 FL D1 Midfield Naples Cape Coral LaxManiax Delaware State
D0896 Kenzie Dillon 2021 VA D3 Attack Norfolk Cape Henry Collegiat Strikers Lynchburg
F0856 Kelly Bragg 2022 DE D1 Attack Milton Cape Henlopen SkyWalkers Mount St.Mary's
F0790 Molly Mendes 2022 DE D2 Attack Milton Cape Henlopen Eastern Shore/Nation Rollins
F0384 Ella Rishko 2022 DE D1 Midfield Rehoboth Beach Cape Henlopen Eastern Shore/Nation Virginia Tech
C3256 Kaicey Leonard 2020 NY D2 Midfield Bronx Cardinal Spellman Findlay
C3118 Rhiannon Burto 2020 NY D2 Attack Carthage Carthage Patriots Roberts Wesleyan
C2858 Sydney Anderson 2020 NY D1 Defense Bronx Cardinal Spellman Delaware State
C2845 Frances Kimel 2020 NC D1 Midfield Durham Cardinal Gibbons East Carolina
C2842 Elizabeth Wilson 2020 NC D1 Attack Raleigh Cardinal Gibbons East Carolina
C2592 Margaret Flocco 2020 NY D2 Attack Carmel Carmel Legacy Pace
C2503 Mikayla Ramos 2020 PA D3 Midfield Carlisle Carlisle Fusion Methodist
C2342 Lauren Wildgoose 2020 NC D1 Defense Cary Cardinal Gibbons Carolina United Holy Cross
C2274 Julianna Febbraio 2020 NY D2 Midfield Carmel Hamlet Carmel Legacy Pace
C2109 Chloe Tuck 2020 NY D1 Defense Yonkers Cardinal Spellman Delaware State
C1991 Mica Lambert 2020 NY D1 Midfield Bronx Cardinal Spellman Delaware State
C1732 Bailey Mutch 2020 NC D1 Attack Cary Cardinal Gibbons Big 4 HHH/Carolina U Cornell
C1646 Holly Pruitt 2020 FL D1 Defense Palm Beach Gardens Cardinal Newman FL Select Elon
C1549 Trinity Reed 2020 NY D1 Midfield Carle Place Carle Place LI TopGun Hofstra
C1475 Sara Grassi 2020 PA D1 Attack Glen Mills Cardinal O'Hara UltGoal La Salle
C1277 Kelly Denes 2020 FL D1 Midfield Jupiter Cardinal Newman LaxManiax Notre Dame
C1124 Katie Wozencroft 2020 NC D1 Defense Cary Cardinal Gibbons Carolina United San Diego State
C1059 Katie Shallow 2020 PA D1 Defense Havertown Cardinal O'Hara Duck Temple
C0773 Ava Wetzel 2020 IN D2 Defense Carmel Carmel TRUE (IN)/Indy Indianapolis
C0656 Andrea Kovacic 2020 MD D2 Attack Bel Air C. Milton Wright NEMS Palm Beach Atlantic
C0620 Ali Rogers 2020 NC D2 Midfield Raleigh Cardinal Gibbons Carolina United Rollins
C0354 Meghan Heymann 2020 IN D3 Defense Carmel Carmel Indy United Hope
C0342 Maddie Pietrek 2020 NC D3 Defense Cardinal Gibbons Carolina Flight John Carroll
D2402 Hannah Lennon 2021 IL D2 Attack Carmel Team One Concordia-St. Paul
D2280 Savannah Frauhiger 2021 IN D3 Attack Carmel Carmel Circle City Lake Forest
D2261 Chloe Webber 2021 FL D1 Attack Sarasota Cardinal Mooney TRUE (FL) St. Bonaventure
D2188 Zoie Zanoni 2021 FL D2 Defense Bradenton Cardinal Mooney LaxManiax/TRUE Limestone
D1868 Avery Jarosinski 2021 IN D3 Attack Carmel Carmel Anderson (IN)
D1759 Reagan Danner 2021 IL D2 Defense Lake Villa Carmel Team One Rockhurst
D1645 Maddie Mashburn 2021 GA D3 Midfield Carrollton Carrollton ATL Storm Berry
D1262 Alex DeFilippo 2021 NY D2 Midfield Carmel Carmel Legacy Kutztown
D1250 Andie Angelacci 2021 CA D3 Goalie Pleasant Hill Carondelet Tenacity Occidental
D1140 Marjorie Tobin 2021 MA D1 Midfield Hanson Cardinal Cushing Laxachusetts Merrimack
D1063 Sydney Lewis 2021 MD D3 Goalie Reisterstown Carver C2 Select Goucher
D0790 Taylor Roth 2021 NY D1 Attack Patterson Carmel Snipers Elite Central Michigan
D0629 Caroline Mullahy 2021 NC D1 Attack Morrisville Cardinal Gibbons Carolina United/212/ Harvard
D0577 Emily Camuti 2021 PA D1 Defense Drexel Hill Cardinal O'Hara Philly Blast La Salle
D0401 Brooke Papenfuss 2021 FL D1 Attack North Palm Beach Cardinal Newman FL Select Ohio State
D0394 Mackenzie Raech 2021 PA D1 Midfield Wallingford Cardinal O'Hara UltGoal Old Dominion
D0370 Rachel Familetti 2021 PA D1 Midfield Broomall Cardinal O'Hara Philly Blast Pittsburgh
D0161 Kayla Stecker 2021 NY D1 Defense Carle Place Carle Place LI Elevate Youngstown State
F1507 Mckenna Kobler 2022 NY D1 Defense Watertown Carthege Outlaw Ladies Binghamton
F1249 Alexandra Taranto 2022 NY D1 Midfield Brewster Carmel Snipers Elite/Top Gu Monmouth
F1097 Kylie McGovern 2022 NY D1 Attack Westbury Carle Place LI TopGuns Eastern Michigan
F0969 Tara Babnik 2022 NY D2 Defense Carmel Carmel Wilmington (DE)
F0541 Anastasia Ciminera 2022 PA D1 Midfield Media Cardinal O'Hara Dynasty/Philly Blast Temple
F0486 Lexi Culp 2022 PA D1 Midfield Springfield Cardinal O'Hara Philly Blast/Dynasty Temple
F0484 Emma Neclerio 2022 FL D1 Goalie Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons FL Select Columbia
F0321 Georgia Sobocinski 2022 NC D1 Midfield Pittsboro Cardinal Gibbons Carolina United Villanova
F0287 Mia Scarduzio 2022 PA D3 Midfield Springfield Cardinal O'Hara Dynasty Catholic
F0187 Sydney Calabrese 2022 NC D1 Midfield Raleigh Cardinal Gibbons YJ South Duquesne
F0147 Abigail Lyons 2022 NY D1 Defense Carle Place Carle Place LI TopGuns Notre Dame
H0238 Carley Smith 2023 PA D1 Midfield East Greenville Cardinal O'Hara Dynasty UC Davis
H0231 Claire Natoli-Fennell 2023 PA D1 Midfield Doylestown Cardinal O’Hara Dynasty/Big4 HHH/Ult Jacksonville
H0175 Mackenzie Hand 2023 PA D1 Goalie Springfield Cardinal O’Hara Dynasty/Southshore East Carolina
H0035 Grace Mullahy 2023 NC D1 Midfield Morrisville Cardinal Gibbons Big 4 HHH Harvard
C3428 Ashley Bosch 2020 CA NAIA Goalie Petaluma Casa Grande Tenacity Webber International
C2466 Tee-Yana Harvey 2020 MI NAIA Midfield Detroit Cass Tech Detroit United Siena Heights
C2374 Brittany Rodriguez 2020 CA NAIA Defense Chula Vista Castle Park Eastern Oregon
C2173 Jada Hall 2020 MI NAIA Defense Detroit Cass Tech Cleary
C1981 Lartisha Miller 2020 MI NAIA Midfield Detroit Cass Tech Detroit United Lawrence Tech
C0746 Rudi Lyles 2020 IN D2 Attack Newburgh Castle Red Wolves Lincoln Memorial
C0545 Tee-Yana Harvey 2020 MI NAIA Midfield Cass Tech Detroit United Siena Heights
D2623 Sophia Gardea 2021 CA D2 Midfield Petaluma Casa Grande 101 Lincoln Memorial
D2268 Erin Scott 2021 MI NAIA Defense Detroit Cass Tech Detroit United Morningside
D1626 Rylee Dockery 2021 AZ D1 Defense Queen Creek Casteel C2 Kennesaw State
F0657 Hannah Eilert 2022 IN D2 Midfield Newburgh Castle Circle City Alabama-Huntsville
H0169 Samantha Hughes 2023 CO D1 Midfield Castle Rock Castle View 3D CO Florida
C2959 Madison Liggett 2020 MD D3 Goalie Baltimore Catholic East Coast Thiel
C1974 Brogan Hurd 2020 MD D3 Defense Halethorpe Catonsville Redshirts Marietta
C1388 Sophia Wrisk 2020 MD D1 Midfield Baltimore Catonsville Nation United Maryland
C1222 Lindsey Marshall 2020 MD D1 Midfield Catonsvile Catonsville Heros Towson
C1134 Kolby Weeden 2020 MD D1 Attack Catonsville Catonsville Heros Saint Joseph's
C0163 Bella Dunigan 2020 MD D3 Attack Catonsville Catonsville Redshirts St. Mary's (MD)
D1281 Caroline Kiefer 2021 IN D3 Attack Indianapolis Cathedral Indy United/Circle C DePauw
D0049 Amber Villaluz 2021 MD NAIA Midfield Baltimore Catholic Coppermine Keiser
F1735 Anna Johnston 2022 MD D3 Goalie Baltimore Catonsville Bitmore Stevenson
F1419 Adele Jones 2022 MD D3 Attack Catonsville Catonsville Pride RIT
F1214 Rhea Spiers 2022 VA D2 Attack Virginia Beach Catholic Coastal Crush/Strike Limestone
F1132 Kendall Coss 2022 VA D1 Midfield Virginia Beach Catholic Storm/Strikers/Cardi Liberty
F1120 Zoe Cook 2022 MD D2 Attack Hydes Catholic NEMS Wilmington (DE)
F0981 Audrey Adelsberger 2022 MD D2 Midfield Catonsville Catonsville Coppermine Catawba
F0958 Gianna Maggi 2022 VA D3 Goalie Chesapeake Catholic Legacy/SuperNova Washington College
C0610 Makayla Dowdy 2020 VA D2 Attack Roanoke Cave Spring Valley Select Saint Leo
F1217 Sara Hunter 2022 NY D2 Midfield Baldwinsville C.W. Baker Salt City Snipers Le Moyne
H0108 Carlie Desimone 2023 NY D1 Midfield Baldwinsville C.W. Baker Salt City Snipers Syracuse
C2100 Molly Brown 2020 NY D3 Attack Cazenovia Cazenovia Orange Crush Geneseo
C2002 Maria Brandt 2020 PA D2 Midfield Lebanon Cedar Crest Xtreme Bloomsburg
C0324 Emily Beard 2020 PA D3 Midfield Cedar Crest Xtreme Lebanon Valley
D2146 Michaela Lantz 2021 PA D2 Attack Lebanon Cedar Crest Lanco Catawba
C1729 Vivian Spencer 2020 FL D1 Goalie Celebration Celebration Summit Cornell
F1246 Sydney Huhtala 2022 NY D1 Defense Baldwinsville C. W. Baker Monster Niagara
C3445 Anna Lapkowicz 2020 PA NAIA Attack Harrisburg Central Dauphin Ave Maria
C3158 Christina Fabrizio 2020 GA D2 Midfield Roswell Centennial/Mars Hill ATL Storm/Major Forc Belmont Abbey
C3035 Aaliyah Bradford 2020 PA D1 Defense Harrisburg Central Dauphin East Howard
C3013 Mia Garcia 2020 CO D2 Defense La Jara Centauri Adams State
C2994 Callen Sweigart 2020 GA D2 Defense Roswell Centennial GA Outlaws Young Harris
C2805 Sydney Passaro 2020 NY NAIA Attack Center Moriches Center Moriches LI Blue Devils Keiser
C2779 Trina Devaney 2020 MN D3 Goalie Vadnais Heights Centennial Marian (WI)
C2739 Gillian Peterson 2020 MB D2 Midfield Winnipeg Centre Scolaire Leo- IA Mavericks Missouri Western Sta
C2565 Sarah Thorman 2020 MD D3 Goalie Ellicott City Centennial Rebels Allegheny
C2564 Haleigh Lackner 2020 PA D3 Midfield Harrisburg Central Dauphin Alvernia
C2441 Kayla McHugh 2020 PA D3 Defense Harrisburg Central Dauphin Fusion Wilson
C2391 Brooke Donley 2020 CA NAIA Defense Perris Centennial Culver-Stockton
C2387 McKayla Nevarez 2020 CA NAIA Attack Corona Centennial Culver-Stockton
C2370 Kennedi Tuliau 2020 CA NAIA Defense Corona Centennial Eastern Oregon
C2368 Kiana Watchman 2020 ID NAIA Attack Boise Centennial/Snow Coll Eastern Oregon
C2344 Justine Case 2020 MN D3 Goalie Centerville Centennial Frog Hamline
C2158 Kaleigh Lane 2020 MA D1 Defense Central Catholic Middlesex Bears Merrimack
C2036 Yesenia Hong 2020 MN D2 Defense Rochester Century Upper Iowa
C2009 Aislynne Torres 2020 MA D3 Defense Lawrence Central Catholic NH Tomahawks Wheaton (MA)
C1984 Gianna Nardini 2020 NJ D2 Midfield Toms River Central Team 91 NJ Georgian Court
C1913 Riley Forman 2020 PA D1 Attack Doylestown Central Bucks East UltGoal Arizona State
C1871 Quinn Ferry 2020 PA D1 Defense Furlong Central Bucks East UltGoal Boston University
C1813 Rasa Welsh 2020 MD D1 Attack Ellicott City Centennial Heros Campbell
C1784 Maddie Bates 2020 MD D1 Midfield Mount Airy Century M&D Coastal Carolina
C1653 Summer Morrison 2020 MD D1 Midfield Sykesville Century Check-Hers East Carolina
C1560 Grace Bruce 2020 MD D1 Midfield Sykesville Century Check-Hers High Point
C1559 Sophia Cavallaro 2020 NY D1 Attack Baldwinsville C. W. Baker Salt City Snipers/St High Point
C1432 Emily Cate Smith 2020 GA D1 Attack Roswell Centennial Eagle Stix Longwood
C1404 Kaitlyn Huber 2020 MD D1 Defense Eldersberg Century M&D Marquette
C1330 Christina Haspert 2020 MD D1 Attack Sykesville Century Check-Hers Mount St. Mary's
C1329 Kara Maurantonio 2020 MD D1 Defense Sykesville Century Check-Hers Mount St. Mary's
C1327 Rachel Rubenstein 2020 MD D1 Defense Sykesville Century Check-Hers Mount St. Mary's
C1250 Maria Rekus 2020 MD D1 Midfield Eldersburg Century M&D Old Dominion
C1196 Jessica Diorio 2020 MD D1 Attack Sykesville Century Check-Hers Radford
C1052 Emma Haring 2020 PA D1 Midfield Central Bucks West STEPS-PA Towson
C1017 Ciera Licare 2020 MA D1 Midfield Amesbury Central Catholic Middlesex Bears/DewL Vermont
C0993 Maggie Bornyek 2020 MD D1 Defense Sykesville Century Heros/M&D Virginia Commonwealt
C0891 Caroline Affolter 2020 MA D2 Midfield Newburyport Central Catholic Middlesex Bears Bentley
C0824 Ryan Kelly 2020 PA D2 Defense Doylestown Central Bucks West Florida Southern
C0822 Abby McFerren 2020 PA D2 Attack Central York Black Dog Florida Southern
C0809 Olivia Delonais 2020 MA D2 Midfield Tewksbury Central Catholic Middlesex Bears Franklin Pierce
C0660 Madeline Bassoff 2020 PA D2 Midfield Harrisburg Central Dauphin Xtreme Palm Beach Atlantic
C0622 Madison McGarry 2020 PA D2 Defense Chalfont Central Bucks West UltGoal Rollins
C0517 Ella Hancock 2020 GA D2 Midfield Roswell Centennial ATL Storm Young Harris
C0371 Katherine Kanaskie 2020 PA D3 Defense Harrisburg Central Dauphin East Fusion Goucher
C0323 Hannah Cunningham 2020 PA D3 Defense Central York Black Dog Lebanon Valley
C0154 Brittney Monroe 2020 MD D3 Sykesville Century Check-Hers Stevenson
C0052 Maddy Kurland 2020 PA D3 Attack Central York Black Dog York
D2464 Brielle Collins 2021 MI D3 Defense Stanton Central Montcalm Alma
D2408 Paige Gilbert 2021 PA D1 Midfield Doylestown Central Bucks West STEPS-PA William & Mary
D2399 Reese Baldwin 2021 MD D2 Attack Bel Air C. Milton Wright SkyWalkers Florida Southern
D2274 Carly Laferriere 2021 MA D2 Midfield Lowell Central Catholic Middlesex Bears Flagler
D1876 Breannan O'Hara 2021 NY D3 Defense Brewerton Central Square Utica
D1685 Faith Moreno 2021 CA NAIA Defense Dorona Centennial Culver-Stockton
D1662 Anna Hackett 2021 MD D1 Midfield Sykesville Century Heros Elon
D1501 Molly Rosewag 2021 MD D3 Defense Molly Rosewag Century Check-Hers/M&D York
D1429 Hayley Hermsdorf 2021 NY D2 Attack Center Moriches Center Moriches LI Blue Devils Franklin Pierce
D1419 Isabel Raimondi 2021 NY D2 Attack Center Moriches Center Moriches LI Blue Devils Georgian Court
D1372 Kayla Mitchell 2021 NY D2 Defense Center Moriches Center Moriches LI Blue Devils Millersville
D1236 Brooke Deily 2021 PA D2 Midfield Doylestown Central Bucks West t3 Southern New Hampshi
D1190 Samantha Beall-Dennell 2021 MD D3 Defense Century Check-Hers Chatham
D1155 Fiona Henderson 2021 PA D2 Goalie Doylestown Central Bucks East Philly Blast/NXT Kutztown
D0977 Shelby Hahn 2021 PA D1 Defense Jamison Central Bucks West Big4 HHH Marist
D0968 Louisa Lagera 2021 MD D2 Attack Ellicott City Centennial Heros Shippensburg
D0867 Allyson Cattoni 2021 GA D2 Attack Roswell Centennial ATL Storm Young Harris
D0859 Riley Forman 2021 PA D1 Attack Doylestown Central Bucks East UltGoal Arizona State
D0602 Madison Plitt 2021 MD D1 Midfield Eldersburg Century M&D Jacksonville
D0498 Demma Hall 2021 MD D1 Midfield Sykesvile Century M&D Maryland
D0456 Isabella Reed 2021 NY D1 Defense Center Moriches Center Moriches LI Legacy/Blue Devil Monmouth
D0246 Amelia Wright 2021 GA D1 Attack Roswell Centennial ATL Storm Temple
D0089 Kaylee Steele 2021 MN D2 Defense St. Paul Central TRUE (MN) Northern Michigan
D0087 Annabelle Taylor 2021 NY D2 Defense Center Moriches Center Moriches LI TopGuns Seton Hill
D0054 Abby Stoffelen 2021 VA D2 Attack Centreville Centreville VA Metro UVA-Wise
F1575 Sydney Brown 2022 MD D2 Midfield Sykesville Century Check-Hers St. Leo
F1488 Isabella Burke 2022 NY D1 Midfield East Moriches Center Moriches LI Elevate/TopGuns Saint Francis
F1456 Sydney Brown 2022 MD D2 Midfield Sykesville Century CheckHers Saint Leo
F1283 Lily Zygowicz 2022 CO D3 Attack Lafayette Centaurus TRUE CO Wisconsin-Eau Claire
F1255 Grace Lydon 2022 MA D1 Midfield Rowley Central Catholic Middlesex Bears Massachusetts-Lowell
F0740 Emma Schrandt 2022 PA D2 Defense Doylestown Central Bucks West Dynasty Gannon
F0650 Holly Poe 2022 MD D2 Attack Sykesville Century Check-Hers Shepherd
F0575 Lauren Wunder 2022 MD D3 Defense Westminster Century Check-Hers Salisbury
F0564 Abby Fleishell 2022 MD D3 Defense Sykesville Century C2 Salisbury
F0483 Katie Bornyek 2022 MD D1 Defense Sykesville Century Heros Virginia Commonwealt
F0472 Anna Hackett 2022 MD D1 Midfield Sykesville Century Heros Elon
F0471 Lauren Hackett 2022 MD D3 Attack Sykesville Century Heros Salisbury
F0438 Malaena Michielin 2022 BC D2 Midfield Coquitlam Centennial Team BC Indianapolis
F0241 Jovie Noack 2022 NY D1 Attack Center Moriches Center Moriches LI Elevate Marist
F0152 Caroline Little 2022 MD D1 Midfield Eldersburg Century Hero's Virginia Tech
F0052 Caitlin Noack 2022 NY D1 Goalie Center Moriches Center Moriches LI Elevate Penn
H0278 Grace Gannon 2023 PA D1 Midfield Jamison Central Bucks South Dynasty Richmond
H0193 Jasmine Stanton 2023 MD D1 Midfield Woodbine Century M&D/Nation United Clemson
H0086 Ava LaRuffa 2023 VA D1 Midfield Clifton Centreville Capital/VA Metro Cincinnati
H0029 Kate Timarky 2023 NY D1 Midfield Centereach Centereach LI Elite Notre Dame
D1214 Mia Kuzdzal 2021 NY D1 Attack Baldwinsville C. W. Baker Monster/Gait Youngstown State
C1245 Haley Cummins 2020 MD D1 Midfield Street C. Milton Wright SkyWalkers Oregon
D1848 Jaedyn Frink 2021 NY D1 Attack Baldwinsville C. W. Baker Salt City Snipers Albany
C1982 Lindsey Perry 2020 MD D2 Defense Bel Air C. Milton Wright NEMS Kutztown
F0896 Grace Hollenbeck 2022 NY D1 Attack Baldwinsville C.W. Baker Monster St. Bonaventure
F0895 Emma Hollenbeck 2022 NY D1 Attack Baldwinsville C.W. Baker Monster St. Bonaventure
C3397 Montanna Carrier 2020 RI D3 Attack Richmond Chariho Husson
C3221 Mary Axelson 2020 GA D3 Defense Atlanta Chamblee Charter Berry
C3200 Lucy Schraff 2020 NC D3 Defense Chapel Hill Chapel Hill Carolina United Mary Washington
C3090 Analine Wilson 2020 CA D3 Midfield Temecula Chaparral Willamette
C2706 Caitlynn Alarid 2020 CA D2 Attack Murrieta Chaparral So Cal Express Oklahome Baptist
C2698 Mya Chatelin 2020 CA NAIA Goalie Temecula Chaparral Ottawa
C2693 Ashley Santillan 2020 CA NAIA Midfield Temecula Chaparral Ottawa
C2542 Macey Lewis 2020 CO CLUB Defense Parker Chaparral Team 180 Colorado
C2513 Sydney Floyd 2020 SC D2 Attack Little Mountain Chapin Lees-McRae
C2439 Kenna Shearer 2020 PA D3 Goalie Chambersburg Chambersburg Wilson
C2329 Sophia Comose 2020 SC D2 Defense Chapin Chapin Lander
C2280 Clara Johnson 2020 MN D2 Attack Champlin Champlin Park Yeti Northern Michigan
C2238 Charlotte Reardon 2020 NC CLUB Defense Charlotte Charlotte Country Da Southern Methodist
C2222 Grace Colombo 2020 NC D2 Attack Charlotte Charlotte Latin AC Tampa
C2122 Nicole Jernander 2020 MN D3 Defense Chaska Chaska MN Elite Wisconsin-La Crosse
C1879 Lizzie O'Neill 2020 NJ D1 Attack Chatham Chatham Metro Boston College
C1824 Kennedy Goss 2020 GA D1 Midfield Johns Creek Chattahoochee Southern Zone California
C1820 Sara Russell 2020 NY D1 Midfield New York Chapin School (NY) CT Grizzlies/NewLax California
C1800 Drew Coxson 2020 NJ D3 Defense Chatham Chatham t3 Stockton
C1797 Makenna Huhn 2020 CO D1 Midfield Parker Chaparral Team 180 Central Michigan
C1721 Tamer Luzi 2020 NJ D1 Goalie Chatham Chatham BBL Dartmouth
C1485 Annie Gellin 2020 OH D1 Attack Chagrin Falls Chagrin Falls Major Force Kent State
C1398 Elle Wagner 2020 MN D1 Midfield Chanhassen Chanhassen MN Elite Marquette
C1240 Sydnie Soto 2020 MN D1 Defense Chanhassen MN Elite Oregon
C0818 Emily Harris 2020 NC D2 Goalie Waxhaw Charlotte Latin AC Florida Tech
C0812 Haley Dostie 2020 CO D2 Attack Chaparral Team 180 Fort Lewis
C0754 Kaitlyn Cavanaugh 2020 GA D2 Attack Alpharetta Chattahoochee Eagle Stix Lenoir-Rhyne
C0728 Mia Razavi 2020 OH D2 Midfield Chagrin Falls Chagrin Falls Resolute Lynn
C0434 Ally Franz 2020 NJ D3 Attack Chatham Chatham BBL Colby
C0247 Taylor Hannam-Zatz 2020 VA D3 Defense Chantilly Crash Ohio Northern
C0185 Sarah Powers 2020 NC D3 Goalie Charlotte Charlotte Country Da Carolina United Sewanee
C0130 Taylor Pearce 2020 PA D3 Attack Chambersburg Chambersburg Thiel
C0068 Chloe McGlynn 2020 NJ D3 Attack Chatham Chatham BBL William Smith
C0009 Josie Mork 2020 MN NAIA Defense Brooklyn Park Champlin Park Yeti St. Ambrose
D2687 Cate Gallagher 2021 NJ D1 Goalie Chatham Chatham Villanova
D2686 Meghan Lowe 2021 NC D1 Defense Charlotte Catholic Charlotte Carolina United/Quee Villanova
D2611 Isabella Pagliei 2021 CA NAIA Defense Winchester Chaparral Ottawa
D2610 Gen Maczko 2021 CA CLUB Defense Temecula Chaparral SoCal Express Concordia-Irvine
D2369 Molly Coyne 2021 NJ D3 Midfield Chatham Chatham DEWLax Endicott
D2325 Maddy Richardson 2021 OH D1 Attack Dayton Chaminade-Julienne Delaware State
D2242 Christina Fischborn 2021 TN D3 Goalie Jasper Chattanooga Girls Hotlanta Warren Wilson
D2215 Mia Andrews-Pope 2021 OH D3 Attack Centerville Chaminade Julienne Ohio Northern
D2214 Samantha Diaz 2021 CA D3 Attack Los Angeles Harlem/Fire Ohio Wesleyan
D2026 Olivia Garman 2021 NJ CLUB Midfield Chatham Chatham BBL Washington (MO)
D2005 Dayna Carlson 2021 MI D2 Midfield Champlin Park Champlin Park MN Lakers Northern Michigan
D1915 Julia Cabalquinto 2021 VA D3 Goalie Chantilly Chantilly Rattlers/SuperNova RIT
D1571 Caroline Harlick 2021 NC D3 Defense Waxhaw Charlotte Catholic Carolina United Sewanee
D1512 Camryn Mayer 2021 MN D2 Attack Champlin Champlin Park MN Lakers Northern Michigan
D1211 Carlin Chazen 2021 NJ D3 Attack Chatham Chatham STEPS (NJ) Amherst
D1210 Elizabeth Rose 2021 NJ D3 Midfield Waxhaw Charlotte Latin Major Force Amherst
D1194 Meaghan Trainer 2021 GA D1 Midfield Johns Creek Chattahoochee Southern Zone Butler
D1145 Rachel Derochi 2021 SC D1 Midfield Tega Cay Charlotte Catholic Charlotte Style Mercer
D1079 Mackenzie Morris 2021 OH D3 Midfield Chardon Chardon Burning River Wooster
D1032 Jackie Nuchow 2021 CA D1 Defense Stevenson Ranch Chaminade OC Aces/WC Starz Vanderbilt
D1031 Sammy Nuchow 2021 CA D1 Attack Stevenson Ranch Chaminade OC Aces/WC Starz Vanderbilt
D0921 Sophie Morris 2021 VA D3 Defense Centreville Chantilly Rattlers Berry
D0886 Willow Hammond 2021 GA D1 Midfield Johns Creek Chattahoochee Southern Zone Presbyterian
D0884 Caroline Wall 2021 NC D1 Attack Charlotte Charlotte Latin Carolina United Radford
D0873 Madisyn Norris 2021 GA D1 Midfield Johns Creek Chattahoochee GA Outlaws St. Bonaventure
D0861 Ashley Smith 2021 NJ D1 Attack Chatham Chatham BBL American
D0729 Callie Riabov 2021 NJ D1 Midfield Chatham Chatham BBL Dartmouth
D0728 Haley Riabov 2021 NJ D1 Attack Chatham Chatham BBL Dartmouth
D0165 Sophie Straka 2021 NJ D1 Midfield Chatham Chatham STEPS-NJ Yale
D0147 Sydney Hardy 2021 MN D2 Defense Chaska Chaska MN Elite Colorado-Colorado Sp
D0131 Kaylyn Cater 2021 MN D2 Goalie Chanhassen Chanhassen MN Elite Grand Valley State
D0031 Isabelle Spagnuolo 2021 NJ D3 Defense Chatham Chatham BBL Franklin & Marshall
D0029 Juliette DeVarenne 2021 NJ D3 Goalie Chatham Chatham DEWLax Gettysburg
D0005 Morgan Connor 2021 NJ D3 Defense Chatham Chatham BBL William Smith
D0004 Evelyn Von Heill 2021 NJ D3 Defense Chatham Chatham STEPS-NJ William Smith
F1697 Kayleigh Coughlin 2022 NJ D1 Midfield Chatham Chatham BBL Rutgers
F1598 Frankie Franz 2022 NJ D3 Attack Chatham Chatham Centercourt Bates
F1531 Taryn Luzi 2022 NJ D3 Attack Chatham Chatham Triple Threat William Smith
F1489 Elyssa Bower 2022 VA D1 Defense Aldie Champe 3D VA Radford
F1473 Sophie Astone 2022 CO D2 Midfield Littleton Chatfield 3D CO Colorado Mesa
F1138 Anna Suter 2022 NJ D3 Defense Chatham Chatham BBL William Smith
F0988 Peyton Gellin 2022 OH D1 Midfield Chagrin Falls Chagrin Falls Resolute Kent State
F0909 Bella Detienne 2022 MN D2 Attack Chanhassen Chanhassen MN Elite Northern Michigan
F0898 Kate Walsh 2022 MD D3 Defense Bel Air C. Milton Wright MD Elite York
F0810 Lilly Phillips 2022 GA D1 Goalie Johns Creek Chattahoochee Southern Zone Presbyterian
F0786 Josie Jones 2022 PA D2 Attack Heidelberg Chartiers Valley Seton Hill
F0730 Georgia Karns 2022 CO D2 Goalie Littleton Charfield Summit/Outlaws/Fuzio Palm Beach Atlantic
F0580 Grace Taylor 2022 VA D1 Midfield Aldie Champe VA Metro Winthrop
F0516 Kate Draddy 2022 NC D1 Midfield Charlotte Charlotte Catholic Carolina United William & Mary
F0407 Siri Hodgins 2022 MN D1 Attack Chanhassen Chanhassen MN Elite Boston University
F0406 Leah Hodgins 2022 MN D1 Midfield Chanhassen Chanhassen MN Elite Boston University
F0392 Kaitlyn Bestick 2022 VA D1 Midfield Fredericksburg Chancellor Strikers/Storm George Mason
F0391 Regan Bestick 2022 VA D1 Goalie Fredericksburg Chancellor Strikers/Storm Saint Joseph's
F0302 Lara Kology 2022 NJ D1 Defense Chatham Chatham BBL Florida
F0232 Abigail Ball 2022 NY D1 Defense Garden City Chapin School LI TopGuns Brown
F0214 Carly Frohnapfel 2022 NJ D1 Midfield Chatham Chatham Centercourt/BBL Denver
F0151 Megan Klingenberg 2022 NC D1 Midfield Waxhaw Charlotte Latin MD United/M&D Denver
F0009 Paige Klingenberg 2022 NC D1 Midfield Waxhaw Charlotte Latin MD United/M&D Denver
H0068 Ashley Kiernan 2023 NJ D1 Midfield Chatham Chatham STEPS-NJ Yale
H0062 Kelsey Clark 2023 NJ D1 Defense Chatham Chatham DEWLax Cornell
H0034 Lavona Watkins 2023 GA D1 Midfield Duluth Chattahoochee Southern Zone Kennesaw State
C3351 Gina Bellon 2020 NJ D3 Goalie Cherry Hill Cherry Hill West DEWLax Rutgers-Camden
C3182 Kaci Reid 2020 GA D2 Attack Canton Cherokee/Concordia-S Hotlanta/Dixie Stix Mount Olive
C3111 Sophie Kurtz 2020 CT D2 Goalie Cheshire Cheshire Southern Connecticut
C3016 Addison Witkowski 2020 CT D1 Midfield Cheshire Cheshire Academy Nor'easter Wofford
C2641 Aisling Flaherty 2020 ME D2 Attack Portland Cheverus Westminster (UT)
C2554 Morgan Haws 2020 CO CLUB Midfield Centennial Cherry Creek Team 180 Brigham Young
C2538 Teresa Lacayo 2020 CO D2 Midfield Colorado Springs Cheyenne Mountain/Co Colorado-Colorado Sp
C2486 Emma Pinkelman 2020 CO CLUB Defense Cherry Creek Team 180 Oklahoma
C2354 Lilly Cook 2020 CO CLUB Goalie Colorado Springs Cheyenne Mountain New Image Grand Canyon
C1156 Nicole Dilullo 2020 NJ D1 Attack Marlton Cherokee SJ Select Rutgers
C1041 Lizzie Zerr 2020 CO D1 Defense Englewood Cherry Creek Team 180 UC Davis
C0870 Abagail Luce 2020 CO D2 Midfield Colorado Springs Cheyenne Mountain Team 180 Colorado Mesa
C0810 Kaylin Vanzant 2020 CO D2 Attack Aurora Cherokee Trail Summit Fort Lewis
C0692 Fabiana McLeod 2020 NH D2 Goalie Concord Cheshire Academy NH Tomahawks New Haven
C0599 Emma Schmidt 2020 NY D2 Defense Whitney Point Chenango Valley Saint Rose
C0393 Amelia McCarthy 2020 CO D3 Attack Cherry Creek Team 180 Franklin & Marshall
C0035 Lily Schubert 2020 GA NAIA Defense Canton Cherokee Fast 'n Furious Georgetown (KY)
D2679 Lauren Davis 2021 NY D1 Midfield Kingston Cheshire Academy Dutchess Monarchs Radford
D2612 Maryah Moore 2021 ND NAIA Defense Fargo Cheyenne Red River Valley Midland
D2490 Mia Bonner 2021 NJ D2 Attack Cherry Hill Cherry Hill East Felician
D2417 Kate Krueger 2021 MA D1 Midfield Chelmsford Chelmsford Laxachusetts Iona
D2340 Morgan Wright 2021 MA D3 Goalie Chelmsford Chelmsford NH Tomahawks St. Joseph's (ME)
D2176 Bella Ayala 2021 GA D3 Defense Canton Cherokee Birmingham Southern
D2106 Sam Esher 2021 NJ NAIA Attack Marlton Cherokee SJ Shamrocks/Devils Webber International
D2010 Kerri Hayes 2021 NY D2 Attack Port Crane Chenango Valley Ride Frostburg State
D1727 Leah Green 2021 MA D3 Attack Chelmsford Chelmsford Laxachusetts Framingham State
D1671 Samantha Esher 2021 NJ NAIA Attack Marlton Cherokee Shamrocks Webber International
D1525 Katie Montenero 2021 NJ D3 Midfield Marlton Cherokee SJ Select Rowan
D1323 Grace Gilmore 2021 NJ D2 Defense Marlton Cherokee AA Aim Tampa
D1275 Phoebe Ramirez 2021 CO D2 Attack Aurora Cherokee Trail Summit Fort Lewis
D1274 Lydia Cassilly 2021 MD D3 Midfield Havre de Grace C. Milton Wright NEMS Franklin & Marshall
D1259 Abigail Dunn 2021 MD D3 Attack Pasadena Chesapeake PAC Storm Marymount
D1060 Kimora Williams 2021 NJ D1 Midfield Marlton Cherokee SJ Select Howard
D0644 Georgia Spangler 2021 MD D1 Defense Pasadena Chesapeake MD United George Mason
D0614 Jenna Casole 2021 NJ D1 Attack Vorhees Cherry Hill West AA Aim Hofstra
D0604 Alex Kulinski 2021 NJ D1 Midfield Marlton Cherokee AA Aim Jacksonville
D0603 Madelyn Orefice 2021 NJ D1 Midfield Cherry Hill Cherry Hill West AA Aim Jacksonville
D0488 Sofia D'agostino 2021 MA D1 Midfield Chelmsford Chelmsford Laxachusetts Massachusetts-Lowell
D0143 Sophia Graffeo 2021 NJ D2 Attack Cherry Hill Cherry Hil West AA Aim East Stroudsburg
F1747 Alyssa Krueger 2022 MD D2 Midfield Pasadena Chesapeake East Coast/CCLax Shippensburg
F1592 Ava Leporati 2022 NJ D3 Attack Cherry Hill Cherry Hill West AA Aim Widener
F1216 Stella Starosciak 2022 GA D2 Attack Woodstock Cherokee ATL Storm Lee
F0865 Naomi Aristone 2022 NJ D1 Defense Cherry Hill Cherry Hill West AA Aim/UltGoal Manhattan
F0820 Chelsea Evans 2022 NJ D1 Defense Marlton Cherokee AA Aim Duquesne
F0490 Aly Mascolo 2022 NJ D1 Midfield Marlton Cherokee SJ Select Coastal Carolina
F0183 Lily Assini 2022 CO D1 Midfield Englewood Cherry Creek Team 180 Colorado
H0321 Ava Harris 2023 CT D1 Midfield Cheshire Cheshire Nor'easter Bucknell
H0196 Hailey Darko 2023 GA D1 Goalie Canton Cherokee ATL Storm Cincinnati
H0143 Delaney Jackson 2023 NJ D1 Midfield Marlton Cherokee SJ Select Loyola
H0123 Abigail Kulinski 2023 NJ D1 Defense Marlton Cherokee AA Aim Quinnipiac
C2705 Danielle Clayton 2020 OK D2 Enid Chisholm Oklahome Baptist
C0635 Madison Phillips 2020 MN D2 Defense Chisago City Chisago Lakes Indianapolis
D2148 Abby Sprado 2021 MN D2 Attack Lindstrom Chisago Lakes TRUE (MN) Alabama-Huntsville
D1615 Hannah Piquett 2021 MD NAIA Attack Bel Air C. M. Wright M&D Georgetown (KY)
C2980 Jordan Connelly 2020 MD D3 Attack Machanicsville Chopticon Eastern
C0278 Gina Driscoll 2020 CT D3 Goalie Orange Choate Rosemary Hall Nor'easter Middlebury
D0112 Ashley Farrell 2021 MD D2 Attack Chopticon Uproar Limestone
F1514 Miya Imaeda 2022 CT D3 Midfield Guilford Choate Rosemary Hall Nor'easter Bowdoin
F1490 Dylan Allen 2022 NJ D1 Midfield Hackensack Choate Rosemary Hall Harlem/DEWLax Princeton
C3399 Saylor Pitts 2020 VA D3 Attack Urbanna Christchurch Hollins
C1839 Tatumn Kohlbrenner 2020 NY D1 Midfield East Syracuse Christian Brothers A Salt City Snipers/St Bucknell
C1804 Avery Penoyer 2020 NY D1 Defense Manlius Christian Brothers A Salt City Snipers/Re Canisius
C1610 Hailey Carroll 2020 TN D1 Midfield Knoxville Christian Academy Kn TN Lax Gardner-Webb
C1608 Alera Cornett 2020 KY D1 Midfield Louisville Christian Academy of Bluegrass Gardner-Webb
C1173 Gia Anthony 2020 NY D1 Attack Syracuse Christian Brothers A Outlaw Robert Morris
D2445 Riley Taylor 2021 NY D2 Attack Cicero Christian Brothers A Ethix Indianapolis
D2348 Rachel Rowlee 2021 NY D3 Defense Fulton Christian Brothers A Monster/Salt City Sn Pomona-Pitzer
D2139 Kaitlynn Lazaro 2021 CA D2 Defense Gilroy Christopher Verve/Clovers Regis (CO)
D1782 Isabella DeRiges 2021 NY D2 Defense Syracuse Christian Brothers Grand Valley State
D1561 Victoria Nascimento 2021 ON D1 Attack Acton Christ the King EDGE/Halton Hills St. Bonventure
D0929 Sydney Bumstead 2021 ON D1 Attack Halton Hills Christ the King Edge/Bulldogs Youngstown State
D0216 Bella Roberson 2021 NY D1 Attack Fayetteville Christian Brothers A Ethix Villanova
F1263 Shanti Sapkota 2022 NY D1 Defense Jamesville Christian Brothers A Ethix George Washington
F0922 Kaitlyn Lytton 2022 VA D1 Attack Christiansburg Christiansburg Valley Select Radford
F0116 Gracie Britton 2022 NY D1 Attack Pennellville Christian Brothers A Ethix Syracuse
C1585 Leah Rubino 2020 MD D1 Midfield Potomac Churchill Capital Butler
C1109 Andrianna Gruttadauria 2020 NY D1 Attack North Chili Churchville-Chili Common Goal St. Bonaventure
C0772 Kayla Wiest 2020 NY D2 Midfield Churchville Churchville-Chili Relentless Hustle Indianapolis
C0639 Sophia Podszebka 2020 NY D2 Defense Churchville Churchville-Chili Common Goal Roberts Wesleyan
C0236 Emily Shimabukuro 2020 MD D3 Attack Potomac Churchill MC Elite Pomona Pitzer
F1601 Madison Buck 2022 NY D2 Attack Rochester Churchville-Chili FCA D'Youville
F0577 Sophie Sinai 2022 MD D2 Attack Potomac Churchill Rebels Indiana (PA)
C2709 Mary Kate Bonanni 2020 NY D1 Defense/Midf Liverpool Cicero North Syracus CNY Elite Ohio State
C2523 Sarah Guariglia 2020 NY D3 Defense Cicero-North Syracus Orange Crush Fredonia
D1957 Molly Molchanoff 2021 NY D1 Midfield Cicero Cicero North Syracus Gait Lax Mount St. Mary's
F1603 Meira Liberman 2022 NY D1 Attack Cicero Cicero-North Syracus Salt City Snipers Mercer
F1579 Allison Cole 2022 NY D2 Defense Clay Cicero-North Syracus Monster Le Moyne
F1279 Molly McGrath 2022 NY D1 Defense Clay Cicero-North Syracus Salt City Snipers Albany
F0987 Samantha Klein 2022 NY D1 Midfield Cicero Cicero North Syracus Salt City Snipers La Salle
F0074 Francesca Tortora 2022 NY D1 Attack North Syracuse Cicero North Syracus Salt City Snipers Stony Brook
H0188 Ava Cimino 2023 NY D1 Defense Cicero Cicero North Syracus Salt City Snipers Connecticut
C2766 Arrianna May 2020 MD D3 Midfield Bel Air C Milton Wright Meredith
C0299 Gabrielle Kohr 2020 MD D3 Attack C. Milton Wright TLC McDaniel
C0535 Grace Frasso 2020 NJ D2 Midfield Cinnamonson NXT/SJ Select West Chester
C0134 Julia Charest 2020 NJ D3 Goalie Cinnaminson Cinnaminson SJ Select TCNJ
D1841 Sophie O'Brien 2021 OH D1 Goalie Cincinnati Cincinnati Country D Velocity Cincinnati
D0150 Sara Hiller 2021 TX D2 Midfield Katy Cinco Ranch GRIT Colorado Mesa
C0439 Grace Graney 2020 NY D3 Defense Buffalo City Honors Empress Clarkson
C3184 Lauren Carey 2020 KY D2 Midfield Lexington Clay Florida Southern
C3001 Cassandra Peat 2020 BC D2 Midfield North Saanich Claremont Team BC/Pacific Rim Limestone
C2784 Jasmine Stringham 2020 OH NAIA Midfield Oregon Clay Madonna
C2617 Makenzie Jenner 2020 BC D2 Defense Victoria Claremont/Denver Team BC Concordia-St. Paul
C2563 Anevay Rice 2020 NY D2 Defense Lancaster Clarence Empress American Internation
C2227 Adriana Kukaj-Lajqi 2020 NY D2 Goalie Clarkstown North St. Thomas Aquinas
C0785 Kimberly Carpentiere 2020 NY D2 Defense West Nyack Clarkstown South Metro Indiana (PA)
C0683 Kaitlyn Bridger 2020 MI D2 Midfield Clarkston Clarkston Triumph Northern Michigan
C0193 Tara Kotten 2020 NY D3 Attack Clarkstown South Metro Scranton
D2380 Addison Lewis 2021 KY D3 Attack Lexington Clay Centre
D2344 Grace Waechter 2021 KY D3 Attack Lexington Clay Sewanee
D2336 Kiana Murawski 2021 KY D3 Attack Lexington Clay Bluegrass Bandits Transylvania
D2335 Victoria Slone 2021 KY D3 Defense Lexington Clay Transylvania
D2207 Lula Thompson 2021 KY D3 Attack Lexington Clay Bandits Transylvania
D1928 Brooke Tangelder 2021 NY D2 Defense Clarence Clarence Stampede Roberts Wesleyan
D1890 Sydney Mann 2021 NY D3 Attack Clarence Clarence Empress Aurora
D1698 Macy Hobbs-Powell 2021 KY D3 Defense Lexington Clay Transylvania
F1644 Brennan Kelly 2022 OR D2 Attack Happy Valley Clackamas 3D OR Colorado-Colorado Sp
F0839 Sophia Pope 2022 NY D2 Attack New City Clarkstown South Cobra Kai/YJ North/M Bentley
F0802 Hailey Bardorf 2022 NY D2 Defense New City Clarkstown South Metro Bentley
F0661 Caitlin Petrellese 2022 NY D2 Defense Bardonia Clarkstown South MadDog Georgian Court
C1870 Kaelin Isaacson 2020 TX D1 Midfield Sugar Land Clements GRIT/Tenacity/Skywal Boston University
C1033 Kendall Hendricks 2020 NJ D1 Midfield Mullica Hill Clearview SJ Select UMBC
D1703 Molly Green 2021 NJ D3 Midfield Mullica Hill Clearview SouthShore Rowan
D1457 Meghan Decker 2021 NJ D1 Midfield Mullica Hill Clearview AA Aim Hartford
D0494 Hailey Russo 2021 NJ D1 Midfield Mantua Clearview AA Aim Maryland
F1253 Kassidy Isaacson 2022 TX D1 Midfield Sugar Land Clements GRIT Michigan
F1094 Karina Vanderwalt 2022 GA D1 Midfield Ball Ground Clearview Major Force Lehigh
F0209 Avery Gawronski 2022 NJ D1 Goalie Mullica Hill Clearview SJ Select Notre Dame
F0196 Ashley Noto 2022 NJ D3 Midfield Mullica Hill Clearview SJ Select Ursinus
C2916 Elyssa Pope 2020 WI D3 Attack Janesville Clinton Edgewood
C1989 Courtney Frank 2020 MD D1 Midfield Bel Air C. Milton Wright NEMS East Carolina
C2795 Sara-Kate Dixon 2020 SC D2 Midfield Lake-Wylie Clover AC Lee
C0765 Anna Beth Baker 2020 NC D2 Defense Clover Clover Lander
D1261 Autumn Huskey 2021 SC D2 Defense Clover Clover Charlotte Style Lander
D0117 Amelia McCauley 2021 SC D2 Attack Lake Wylie Clover Major Force Lander
F1581 Kaia Morey 2022 SC D2 Defense Clover Clover Charlotte Style Lander
D2557 Virginia Kelly 2021 PA D3 Defense Coatesville Coatesville Belles Ferrum
D2153 Marley Rhymes 2021 PA D1 Midfield Coatesville Coatesville PA Express La Salle
D2152 Maya Rhymes 2021 PA D1 Attack Coatesville Coatesville PA Express La Salle
D1846 Olivia Muscolino 2021 NY D1 Attack Baldwinsville C. W. Baker Salt City Snipers Binghamton
C2763 Katelyn Heck 2020 PA D3 Midfield Denver Cocalico Messiah
C2760 Claire Eberly 2020 PA D2 Attack Denver Cocalico Xtreme Millersville
C2718 Kaitlyn Mason 2020 FL D2 Defense Cape Canaveral Cocoa Beach Newberry
C0841 Jameson Kernaghan 2020 PA D2 Midfield Cocalico Xtreme East Stroudsburg
D2060 Alayna Trynosky 2021 PA D3 Goalie Stevens Cocalico Xtreme Elizabthtown
D0338 Hannah Custer 2021 PA D1 Midfield Denver Cocalico Xtreme Richmond
C0840 Kendall Nester 2020 NH D2 Attack Northwood Coe Brown Northwood NH Tomahawks East Stroudsburg
C2193 Molly Greer 2020 MA D3 Midfield Cohasset Cohasset MA Elite Wesleyan (CT)
D2375 Genevieve Littlejohn 2021 MA D3 Attack Cohasset Cohasset Laxachusetts Colby
D0756 Katherine Cunning 2021 MA D1 Attack Cohasset Cohasset MA Elite Columbia
F0421 Molly Stephens 2022 MA D1 Midfield Cohasset Cohasset Laxachusetts Brown
C3060 Halie Henry 2020 GA NAIA Defense Lawrenceville Collins Hill Point
C3012 Makenna Riotte 2020 CO D2 Defense Lakewood Columbine Adams State
C2949 Kenzie Smith 2020 OH D3 Attack Gahanna Columbus Academy Wooster
C2902 Isadora Springer 2020 TN D2 Defense Collierville Collierville MemphisLax Alabama-Huntsville
C2811 Ashley Fox 2020 FL NAIA Midfield Orlando Colonial Keiser
C2791 Jamey Ryan 2020 TN D2 Midfield Collierville Collierville Lee
C2536 Aliyah Weant 2020 CO D2 Attack Littleton Columbine Team 180 Colorado-Colorado Sp
C2405 Patricia Meador 2020 VA D3 Goalie Stafford Colonial Forge Bridgewater (VA)
C1868 Ellen Monahan 2020 OH D1 Defense New Albany Columbus School for Summit/Xteam/Resolut Boston University
C1856 Emma Polo 2020 NY D1 Defense Lloyd Harbor Cold Spring Harbor LI Elevate/Elite Brown
C1823 Ella Greene 2020 CO D1 Academy Boulder Colorado Academy California
C1497 Hannah Terry 2020 NY D1 Defense Lloyd Harbor Cold Spring Harbor LI Elevate Johns Hopkins
C1205 Paige Vegna 2020 NY D1 Defense Cold Spring Harbor Cold Spring Harbor LI Elite Princeton
C1183 Gracie Clarke 2020 VA D1 Midfield Richmond Collegiate YJ South/Geronimo Richmond
C1115 Maria Hudson 2020 NY D1 Midfield Cold Spring Harbor Cold Spring Harbor LI Elite Georgetown
C1111 Isabelle Vitale 2020 NY D1 Attack Cold Spring Harbor LI Elite Southern California
C1003 Margaret Bostain 2020 VA D1 Midfield Richmond Collegiate Capital/Geronimo Virginia
C0672 Nicole Policastro 2020 NJ D2 Goalie Freehold Colts Neck t3 Oklahoma Baptist
C0531 Caellainn Morrison 2020 VA D2 Goalie Manassas Colgan 3D VA West Virginia Wesley
C0498 Charlotte Palmore 2020 VA D3 Attack Richmond Collegiate School YJ South/Geronimo Amherst
C0475 Merrill Rollhaus 2020 CO D3 Attack Denver Colorado Academy Team 180 Bates
C0415 Ella Marks 2020 CO D3 Goalie Denver Colorado Academy Team 180 Dickinson
C0390 Alyssa Moran 2020 NY D3 Goalie Cold Spring Harbor Cold Spring Harbor LI Elite/TopGuns Franklin & Marshall
C0209 Juliette Dabb 2020 NY D3 Attack Maplewood Columbia DEWLax Rochester
D2451 Michaela Farrell 2021 NJ CLUB Defense Colts Neck Colts Neck Jersey Shore/Triple Delaware
D1855 Tessa Fackrell 2021 VA D1 Midfield Manassas Colgan Capital/SuperNova Butler
D1829 Haley Jenkins 2021 VA D1 Midfield Manakin Sabot Collegiate Capital James Madison
D1635 Zoe Powell 2021 TN D2 Midfield Collierville Collierville Memphis Lax Colorado Mesa
D1507 Charlotte Adams 2021 OH D3 Midfield Gahanna Columbus Academy Major Force DePauw
D1495 Paige Padberg 2021 VA D3 Defense Woodbridge Colgan Rattlers/SuperNova Shenandoah
D1484 Ashley Reynolds 2021 OH D3 Goalie Delaware Columbus Academy Wolfpack/Resolute Wooster
D1282 Rebecca Kerr 2021 CO D3 Midfield Denver Colorado Academy Summit Denison
D1136 Anna Spehr 2021 NY D3 Attack Lloyd Harbor Cold Spring Harbor LI Elevate Middlebury
D1057 Gabby Rivera 2021 NY D3 Attack Rensselaer Columbia Legion Ithaca
D0831 Jessie Bakes 2021 CO D1 Midfield Morrison Colorado Academy Summit Brown
D0724 Tate Crawford 2021 VA D1 Attack Richmond Collegiate YJ South Davidson
D0465 Katharine Merrifield 2021 CO D1 Midfield Denver Colorado Academy Summit Michigan
D0462 Maya Rutherford 2021 CO D1 Defense Denver Colorado Academy Summit Michigan
D0412 Ciara Mazzone 2021 NY D1 Midfield Nassau Columbia Monster/Albany Power Notre Dame
F1651 Reynolds Hester 2022 VA D1 Attack Richmond Collegiate School YJ South Furman
F1389 Ava Tighe 2022 NY D1 Midfield Laurel Hollow Cold Spring Harbor LI TopGuns Florida
F1242 Evie Gee 2022 OH D1 Midfield Westerville Columbus Academy Major Force Radford
F1229 Faith Piser 2022 VA D2 Attack Stafford Colonial Forge YJ South Belmont Abbey
F1106 Franny Donohue 2022 NY D3 Attack Cold Spring Harbor Cold Spring Harbor LI TopGuns Williams
F0870 Em Waldron 2022 NJ D1 Attack Collingswood Collingswood Philly Blast Sacred Heart
F0456 Amani Kimball-Mckavish 2022 VA D1 Defense Richmond Collegiate Storm/Strikers/Crash Ohio State
F0427 Barrett Rowe 2022 VA D1 Defense Richmond Collegiate School Legacy Lax Pride Wofford
F0387 Gracie Kiernan 2022 NY D1 Defense Cold Spring Harbor Cold Spring Harbor LI Elevate/TopGuns Fairfield
F0129 Maya Kendall 2022 CO D1 Midfield Denver Colorado Academy Team 180 Dartmouth
H0264 Anna Armstrong 2023 VA D1 Defense Richmond Collegiate YJ South William & Mary
H0180 Anna Colpack 2023 CO D1 Midfield Littleton Colorado Academy Team 180 Denver
H0164 Daniella Jimenez 2023 VA D1 Attack Woodbridge Colgan YJ South/Nation Unit George Mason
H0136 Elizabeth Nelson 2023 CO D1 Goalie Littleton Columbine 3D CO North Carolina
C2610 Kiki Venza 2020 NY D1 Defense Port Jefferson Stati Comsewogue/Ohio Stat LI Elite La Salle
C1895 Paloma Blatter 2020 NY D1 Defense Port Jefferson Comsewogue LI Elite Binghamton
C1444 Olivia Fantigrossi 2020 NY D1 Midfield Port Jefferson Stati Comsewogue LI Elite LIU
C1006 Jenna Pastore 2020 NY D1 Midfield Baldwinsville C. W. Baker Salt City Snipers Villanova
C0911 Jenna Iavaroni 2020 NY D2 Defense Commack Commack LI Elite Adelphi
C0244 Jaclyn Jackowski 2020 NY D3 Defense Commack Commack LI Express/TopGuns Oneonta
D2151 Ava Fernandes 2021 NY D1 Attack Jefferson Station Comsewogue LI Elite Manhattan
D2097 Victoria Constant 2021 NY D1 Midfield Comsewogue Comsewogue Brookhaven Bandits Hartford
D1973 Shaylin Rings 2021 MI NAIA Midfield Comstock Park Comstock Park MI Elite Aquinas
D1449 Samantha Andresen 2021 NY D3 Midfield Port Jefferson Stati Comsewogue LI Elite Springfield
D0552 Samantha Dickerson 2021 NY D1 Attack East Northport Commack LI Elevate/TopGuns LIU
D0358 Bella Popofsky 2021 NY D1 Goalie Commack Commack LI Elevate Presbyterian
D0160 Samantha Pugh 2021 NY D2 Midfield Commack Commack LI Legacy Adelphi
F1496 Kendall Clark 2022 NY D1 Defense Commack Commack LI TopGuns/Team 91 FDU-Metro
F0848 Madison Schubert 2022 NY D2 Attack Port Jefferson Stati Comsewogue LI Team 91/Elite Pace
F0837 Arianna Andresen 2022 NY D3 Attack Port Jefferson Comsewogue LI Elite Westfield State
F0711 Mackenzie Beck 2022 NY D3 Attack Port Jefferson Stati Comsewogue LI Elite Cortland
F0704 Victoria Rankin 2022 FL D1 Defense Naples Community School of FL Select/Cardinal/N San Diego State
F0465 Shannon Harrington 2022 NY D1 Midfield Port Jefferson Stati Comsewogue LI Elite Kennesaw State
F0002 Jaidyn Donley 2022 NY D1 Defense Port Jefferson Stati Comsewogue LI Elite/FLG Stony Brook
H0174 Alyssa Deacy 2023 NY D1 Midfield Port Jefferson Stati Comswogue LI Elite Florida
C3391 Britney Maldonado 2020 IL D3 Attack Hoffman Estates Conant Illinois Wesleyan
C3303 Lois Flanagan 2020 PA D3 Attack Conneaut Lake Conneaut Westminster (PA)
C3227 Dylan Halloran 2020 TX D1 Defense Kingwood Conroe C2C/214 Hartford
C2356 Samantha Kros 2020 NC CLUB Attack Greenville Conley Georgia
C2343 Emily Harrington 2020 MA D3 Defense Concord Concord Carlisle Bay State Bullets Haverford
C2025 Brooke Ellis 2020 NH D3 Attack Hancock Contoocook Valley Granite State Keene State
C1885 Hayley Weltner 2020 NY D1 Midfield Bohemia Connectquot LI Legacy/Elite Binghamton
C1848 Samantha Centofante 2020 PA D1 Goalie Valley Forge Conestoga Philly Blast Bryant
C1629 Emily Lortz 2020 PA D1 Defense Malvern Conestoga Philly Blast Florida
C1589 Alexandra Aufiero 2020 PA D1 Defense Chesterbrook Conestoga Philly Blast George Washington
C1535 Sydney Danseglio 2020 NY D1 Goalie Sayville Connetquot LI Elite Iona
C1458 Julia Littlewood 2020 PA D1 Attack Berwyn Conestoga Big 4HHH Saint Joseph's
C1226 Cameron Evitts 2020 PA D1 Midfield Radnor Conestoga Big 4HHH Penn State
C0927 Fallon Vaughn 2020 MA D1 Midfield Concord Concord Carlisle MA Elite Yale
C0827 Kassidy Butler 2020 CO D2 Midfield Conifer Conifer 3D CO Florida Southern
C0624 Whitney MacMillan 2020 PA D2 Defense Berwyn Conestoga Big 4 HHH Rollins
C0589 Samantha Lassahn 2020 MD D2 Attack Baltimore Concordia Prep Coppermine Shepherd
C0588 Victoria Lassahn 2020 MD D2 Midfield Baltimore Concordia Prep Coppermine Shepherd
C0477 Sadie O'Neil 2020 MA D3 Attack Concord-Carlisle Bay State Bullets Bates
C0409 Cate Mayo 2020 PA D3 Goalie Conestoga Phantastix Eastern
C0378 Anne Nikolic 2020 PA D3 Defense Paoli Conestoga Phantastix Gettysburg
C0203 Mary Hanzsche 2020 PA D3 Attack Berwyn Conestoga Phantastix Salisbury
D2581 Hailey Miller 2021 DE D3 Attack Concord Alvernia
D2506 Madelynn Plourde 2021 NH D3 Attack Peterborough Contoocook Valley Salem State
D2122 Mallory Mills 2021 IL D3 Defense Schaumburg Conant TRUE (IL) Illinois Wesleyan
D1901 Kelsey King 2021 MD D2 Attack Fallston Concordia Prep Coppermine Shepherd
D1726 Adelaine Hollander 2021 CO D3 Midfield Evergreen Conifer 3D Franklin & Marshall
D1231 Erin Mcloughlin 2021 NY D2 Midfield Bohemia Connetquot LI Elite Tampa
D1138 Alexis Kohler 2021 PA D3 Attack Conestoga Christian Xtreme Messiah
D0945 Gabrielle Mirak 2021 MA D1 Midfield Concord Concord-Carlisle REV Army
D0852 Anna Thornton 2021 NY D1 Attack Bohemia Connectquot LI Elite Arizona State
D0492 Katherine Cuozzo 2021 NY D1 Defense Bohemia Connetquot LI Legacy/Elite Massachusetts
D0447 Megan Marengo 2021 PA D1 Defense Wayne Conestoga Phantastix Navy
D0214 Rachel Clark 2021 PA D1 Midfield Devon Conestoga UltGoal Virginia
D0180 Abigail Morley 2021 PA D1 Midfield Conestoga Valley Xtreme William & Mary
D0038 Anna DeVuono 2021 PA D3 Attack Devon Conestoga Phantastix Denison
F1397 Alana Lepore 2022 PA D1 Goalie Devon Conestoga Phantastix/UltGoal Campbell
F1237 Kathryn Bielinski 2022 PA D1 Defense Wayne Conestoga Phantastix Temple
F1162 Lily Hudner 2022 MA D3 Midfield Concord Concord Carlisle Laxachusetts Skidmore
F0967 Mary Martinson 2022 NH D3 Attack Concord Concord Granite State Denison
F0785 Claire Skovera 2022 PA D2 Attack Sinking Spring Conrad Weiser Phantastix Seton Hill
F0531 Melissa Hewitt 2022 PA D1 Attack Devon Conestoga Phantastix La Salle
H0102 Katherine Galica 2023 PA D1 Midfield Wayne Conestoga NXT Virginia
C2498 Rylee Horton 2020 FL D2 Midfield Cooper City Cooper City Chaos Montevallo
C2481 Kellianne Schlosser 2020 FL D3 Goalie Cooper City Cooper City Chaos Piedmont
C2435 Grace Barr 2020 FL D2 Defense Cooper City Cooper City Chaos Young Harris
C2204 Mckenzie Mohlencamp 2020 MN D2 Midfield Coon Rapids Upper Iowa
C2181 Grace Hannula 2020 MN D3 Midfield Coon Rapids Coon Rapids Yeti Wisconsin-River Fall
C0586 Paige Stoner 2020 MD D2 Midfield Bel Air C. Milton Wright TLC Shepherd
C0037 Florence Andrieu 2020 FL NAIA Attack Cooper City Cooper City/Tennesse Cumberlands
D0146 Rowan Thom 2021 MN D2 Attack Coon Rapids MN Elite Concordia-St. Paul
C2146 Kylie Guyette 2020 NY D3 Midfield Copenhagen Copenhagen /Jefferso Potsdam
F1532 Haley Wenzel 2022 TX D3 Attack Coppell Coppell GRIT Westminster (PA)
C3458 Madison Andrews 2020 UT NAIA Midfield Draper Corner Canyon/UC Dav Keiser
C3224 Hailey Kimble 2020 NY D2 Attack Corning Corning-Painted Post Embry-Riddle
C2551 Jenicah Brown 2020 NY D3 Midfield Cortland Cortland Cazenovia
C2520 Shyanne Lewis 2020 NY JUCO Defense Cortland Cortland Jefferson CC
C2046 Makenna Armstrong 2020 CA D3 Midfield Coronado Coronado Coast MIT
C1811 Riley Davis 2020 NY D1 Midfield Corning Corning-Painted Post Relentless Hustle Canisius
C1248 Olivia Tanneberger 2020 NY D1 Attack Painted Post Corning Painted Post Relentless Hustle Old Dominion
C1016 Charlotte Nevins 2020 NY D1 Defense Corning Corning-Painted Post Common Goal Vermont
C0789 Elora Ferrie 2020 NY D2 Attack Painted Post Corning-Painted Post Common Goal Grand Valley State
C0242 Paige Wilkinson 2020 NY D3 Attack Cornwall Cornwall Dutchess/Hudson Vall Oneonta
D2584 Gabriella Cheminant 2021 UT D2 Goalie Draper Corner Canyon Force (UT) Westminster (UT)
D2251 Ella Cheminant 2021 UT D2 Goalie Draper Corner Canyon Force/Wasatch Westminster (UT)
D1866 Kaylee Stoky 2021 FL D2 Midfield Key Largo Coral Shores LaxManiax Florida Southern
D1239 Kaitlyn Bajkowskl 2021 MD D3 Midfield Bel Air C. Milton Wright NEMS/MD United Salisbury
D0875 Hannah Plumley 2021 NY D2 Midfield Corning-Painted Post Relentless Hustle Slippery Rock
D0780 Kirsten Schleicher 2021 MD D1 Midfield Bel Air C. Milton Wright Coppermine/TLC Cincinnati
D0162 Kaitlyn DiNardo 2021 NY D1 Midfield Corning Corning-Painted Post Monster Youngstown State
F1010 Ryan Brophy 2022 CA D2 Midfield Coronado Coronado Coast Mount Olive
F0916 Peyton Ross 2022 AZ D2 Midfield Phoenix Corona del Sol Desert Heat Colorado-Colorado Sp
F0762 Gianna Coburn 2022 NY D1 Goalie Cornwall Cornwall DEWLax George Mason
F0760 Allison White 2022 CA D1 Midfield Coronado Coronado Coast Kennesaw State
F0626 Madeline Gill 2022 NY D1 Midfield Corning Corning-Painted Post Lake Effect Storm/Re Niagara
F0295 Hannah Shaddock 2022 NY D1 Goalie Corning Corning-Painted Post Relentless Hustle Massachusetts-Lowell
H0047 Ashlee Volpe 2023 NY D1 Attack Painted Post Corning Painted Post Monster Syracuse
D0376 Molly O'Keefe 2021 VA D1 Midfield Midlothian Cosby YJ South Penn State
C2126 Lauren Mitchell 2020 PA D2 Defense Council Rock South West Chester
C1467 Claudia Steinmetz 2020 PA D1 Attack Ivyland Council Rock South Phantastix La Salle
C0881 Kristen Lee 2020 PA D2 Midfield Richboro Council Rock South Phantastix Bloomsburg
C0532 Chloe Ondria 2020 PA D2 Attack Newtown Council Rock North UltGoal West Chester
D2513 Lauren Smith 2021 PA CLUB Midfield Council Rock South Tampa
D2493 Rianna Shields 2021 PA D2 Midfield Richfield Council Rock South UltGoal Holy Family
D2370 Madison Hennelly 2021 PA D3 Attack Ivyland Council Rock South HEADStrong Elizabethtown
D0172 Carley Irvin 2021 PA D1 Midfield Richboro Council Rock South UltGoal Wofford
D0060 Jill Hopkins 2021 PA D2 Defense Newtown Council Rock North UltGoal Shippensburg
F0890 Ali Carpentier 2022 PA D3 Attack Newtown Council Rock North UltGoal Roanoke
F0842 Bella Carpentier 2022 PA D2 Defense Newtown Council Rock North UltGoal Indiana (PA)
F0323 Morgan McCaffery 2022 PA D1 Midfield Richboro Council Rock North NXT/UltGoal Louisville
H0181 Sophia Muscolino 2023 NY D1 Attack Baldwinsville C.W. Baker Salt City Snipers Delaware
H0270 Katie Roszko 2023 MD D1 Attack Bel Air C. Milton Wright Elite Towson
C2814 Eva Metro-Roland 2020 MI D3 Defense Kalamazoo Cranbrook-Kingswood Kalamazoo
C2674 Grace Power 2020 NJ D1 Midfield Cranford Cranford Metro Siena
C0966 Sydney Smith 2020 NY D1 Defense Baldwinsville C. W. Baker Salt City Snipers Wagner
C0560 Isabella Tavares 2020 RI D2 Midfield Cranston Cranston West Gold Star Stonehill
D1822 Lilli Sherman 2021 MI D1 Midfield Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood Monarch Ohio State
D1399 Erin Esposito 2021 NJ D3 Defense Cranford Cranford t3 Rochester
D1288 Karena Andreassen 2021 NJ D3 Midfield Cranford Cranford t3 Colby
D1263 Mallory Brophy 2021 MI D3 Midfield Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood Triumph Kenyon
F0793 Clare Roussey 2022 NJ D2 Attack Cranford Cranford Triple Threat Millersville
F0792 Madison Dow 2022 MD D2 Defense Jarrettsville C. Milton Wright MD Elite Mount Olive
F0119 Riya Batra 2022 MI D1 Midfield Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood Lakeshore/Monarch Columbia
C3358 Maya Sheklow 2020 CA D3 Defense La Crescenta Crescenta Valley Falcon Puget Sound
C3216 Adrienna VanSoelen 2020 FL D3 Midfield Saint Johns Creekside Berry
C2953 Sarah Zaleppa 2020 PA D3 Defense Mountain Top Crestwood Kings
C2932 Alannah Cooper 2020 OR D3 Defense Corvallis Crescent Valley Pacific
C2561 Lizette Vanderwalt 2020 GA D1 Midfield Creekview Major Force Army
F0568 Lucia Selander 2022 MN D1 Midfield Inver Grove Heights Cretin-Derham Hall Lax Monkey/MN Elite Butler
F0022 Maya Maldonado 2022 GA D1 Attack Canton Creekview EagleStix Mercer
H0025 Isabella Caporuscio 2023 PA D1 Midfield Mountain Top Crestwood Jersey Thunder Stony Brook
C3205 Kaitlin Lewkowicz 2020 CT D3 Attack Cromwell Cromwell Eastern Connecticut
C2988 Jamie Sherman 2020 IN D3 Attack Crown Point Crown Point New Wavve Alma
C2941 Lizie Todd 2020 GA D3 Goalie Gay CrossPointe Christia Huntingdon
C2161 Avery Jillson Neuwirth 2020 NY D3 Attack Croton-on-Hudson Croton Harmon Cobra Kai Maritime
D1324 Lyndsey DeLasho 2021 NY D3 Attack Croton On Hudson Croton Harmon Snipers Elite Springfield
D1204 Izzi Popolizio 2021 NY D3 Attack Croton On Hudson Croton Harmon Snipers Elite Bard
C3403 Jessica Anichini 2020 IL D3 Crystal Lake Crystal Lake Hendrix
C1297 Jordan Roy 2020 NY D1 Goalie Baldwinsville C. W. Baker Salt City Snipers Niagara
D1827 Tiffany Natoli 2021 NY D1 Attack Baldwinsville C. W. Baker Salt City Snipers Louisville
F1563 Caitlin Sacco 2022 NY D2 Defense Baldwinsville C. W. Baker Monster Mercyhurst
D0639 Emma Gebhardt 2021 NY D1 Attack Baldwinsville C. W. Baker Monster/Salt City Sn Georgetown
D0765 Taylor Metcalf 2021 NY D1 Defense Baldwinsville C.W. Baker Monster/Gait Lax Colgate
C2530 Lydia Hollis 2020 OH D3 Goalie Findlay Culver Academy Indy United Depauw
C1902 Daphne Karahalios 2020 IL D1 Defense Lake Forest Culver Academy (IN) Summit Army
D2255 Valerie Garcia 2021 CA D2 Attack Los Angeles Culver City LA Fire Fort Lewis
D1212 Lucie Diatta 2021 MI D3 Midfield Marshall Culver Academy (IN) Triumph Dickinson
F0824 Max Melton 2022 TX D3 Attack Dallas Culver Academy Crabs/TX Mustangs/Ma Tufts
C2512 Kelsey Schultz 2020 PA D2 Midfield Camp Hill Cumberland Valley Fusion Lock Haven
C0400 Hannah Guerin 2020 RI D3 Attack Cumberland Cumberland Gold Star Framingham State
D2343 Meghan Geister 2021 PA D3 Defense Mechanicsburg Cumberland Valley York Invaders Shenandoah
F1518 Natalie Manchon 2022 PA D2 Goalie Mechanicsburg Cumberland Valley Xtreme Lock Haven
H0128 Cailin Hetrick 2023 MD D1 Defense Bel Air C. Milton Wright Elite Penn State
C1030 Kyla Bourque 2020 NH D1 Defense Hampstead Cushing Academy NH Tomahawks Union
D1305 Kloe Martin 2021 MA D2 Midfield Dracut Cushing Academy HGR Barton
C2415 Taylor Weller 2020 NC CLUB Midfield Waxhaw Cuthbertson AC Appalachian State
C2406 Emily Vaccaro 2020 NC D3 Attack Waxhaw Cuthbertson Brevard
C2312 Samantha Newton 2020 NC D2 Midfield Waxhaw Cuthbertson Mars Hill
C2073 Eliza Denten 2020 NC NAIA Attack Waxhaw Cuthbertson AC/Team Lax St. Andrews
C0217 Jasmyn Brown 2020 NC D3 Defense Waxhaw Cuthbertson Major Force Roanoke
D1572 Toni Morgan 2021 NC D2 Defense Waxhaw Cuthbertson Carolina United/Inte Mars Hill
F1577 Samantha Tanguay 2022 NY D2 Goalie Baldwinsville C.W. Baker Monster Pace
H0006 Caroline Gage 2023 OH D1 Midfield Akron Cuyahoga Valley Chri Major Force Navy
H0265 Mia Pozzi 2023 NY D1 Midfield Baldwinsville CW Baker Salt City Snipers Virginia Tech
C2807 Elena Mendoza 2020 FL NAIA Midfield Orlando Cypress Creek Keiser
C2504 Meagan Cox 2020 FL D3 Attack Weston Cypress Bay Chaos Methodist
C2123 Victoria Sampedro 2020 FL D2 Attack Weston Cypress Bay Chaos Wingate
D1797 An Poropat 2021 TX D2 Defense Cypress Cypress Ranch GRIT Davenport
D0784 Jaycee Engelhard 2021 FL D1 Attack Weston Cypress Bay FL Select Cincinnati
C3000 Tia Krats 2020 CO D2 Midfield Littleton Dakota Ridge Summit Regis (CO)
C1213 Rebekah Lenoble 2020 CO D1 Goalie Littleton Dakota Ridge Summit Presbyterian
C0850 Samantha Schmidt 2020 CO D2 Midfield Dakota Ridge Summit CSU-Pueblo
C0641 Tia Kratz 2020 CO D2 Attack Littleton DakotaRidge Summit Regis (CO)
C0510 Abby Alex 2020 PA D3 Midfield Dallastown York Invaders Albright
C0180 Lindsay Field 2020 VA D3 Attack Chester Dale Strikers/Storm Shenandoah
B0335 Sam Teachout 2021 TX D1 Midfield Dallas Dallas Jesuit Iron Horse Johns Hopkins
D2554 Morgan Cochran 2021 PA D3 Defense Dallas Dallas Kings
D1588 Brittany Bodine 2021 PA D2 Defense Dallastown Black Dog Slippery Rock
C0747 Emma Hamrick 2020 MD D2 Midfield Damascas Limestone
C0286 Kayla Proch 2020 MD D3 Attack Damascus MD United/Rebels Messiah
D1150 Nadia Baskot 2021 MD D2 Attack Damascus Rebels Lock Haven
D1059 Carly Linthicum 2021 MD D1 Midfield Damascus Damascus MD Select/Rebels Iona
D1037 Sydney Witmer 2021 MD D2 Defense Damascus Damascus MD Select/Rebels Shepherd
F1402 Ainsley Alejo 2022 NV NAIA Defense Reno Damonte Ranch High Sierra/Avalanch Westcliff
C3154 Erin Donahoe 2020 PA D2 Attack Danville Danville Bloomsburg
C3112 Maggie Kallinich 2020 CT D2 Midfield Madison Daniel Hand Nor'easter Southern Connecticut
C2629 Chloe Silva 2020 CT D3 Midfield Madison Daniel Hand Nor'easter Babson
C2621 Margot Doraz 2020 CT D1 Defense Madison Daniel Hand Nor'easter Central Connecticut
C2620 Lauren Valluzi 2020 CT D1 Attack Madison Daniel Hand Nor'easter Central Connecticut
C2616 Janet Howard 2020 CT D3 Midfield Madison Daniel Hand Nor'easter Connecticut College
D2524 Ashley Curcuru 2021 MA CLUB Midfield Danvers Danvers Middlesex Bears Purdue
D1875 Ashlee Wargo 2021 CT B2 Goalie Madison Daniel Hand Nor'easter Bentley
D1731 Emma Bringman 2021 CT D3 Defense Danbury Danbury YJ North Eastern Connecticut
F1560 Riley Kilbourn 2022 CT D3 Attack Madison Daniel Hand Nor'easter Wheaton (MA)
F0439 Kacie Wines 2022 CT D1 Attack Madison Daniel Hand Nor'easter Lehigh
C3104 Claire Smith 2020 MA D2 Goalie Dartmouth Dartmouth Stonehill
C2688 Kylie Sullivan 2020 NH D1 Midfield Portsmouth Darlington School Granite State Presbyterian
C1884 Kit Arrix 2020 CT D1 Attack Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Boston College
C1859 Maddie Joyce 2020 CT D1 Midfield Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Brown
C1571 Sofia Reardon 2020 MA D1 Defense Dartmouth Dartmouth REV Hartford
C1098 Ashley Humphrey 2020 CT D1 Midfield Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Stanford
C1097 Sarah Jaques 2020 CT D1 Midfield Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Stanford
C0998 Jordan Vaught 2020 CT D1 Midfield Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Virginia
C0277 Catherine Duggan 2020 CT D3 Defense Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Middlebury
C0219 Brianna Lyons 2020 CT D3 Defense Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Rhodes
D2045 Abby Chappell 2021 OH D3 Midfield Columbus Darby Resolute Otterbein
D1367 Kathryn Plunkett 2021 CT D3 Defense Darien Darien Soundcrosse/CT Grizz St. Lawrence
D1209 Maisie Stewart 2021 CT D3 Defense Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Amherst
D0768 Nelle Kniffin 2021 CT D1 Defense Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Colgate
D0278 Katelyn Bellissimo 2021 CT D1 Defense Darien Darien Sound Crosse/CT Griz Stanford
D0169 Shannon Dahlquist 2021 CT D1 Midfield Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Yale
F1195 Emily Darby 2022 CT D3 Defense Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Colby
F1165 Molly Rioux 2022 MA D3 Goalie Dartmouth Dartmouth Laxachusetts Simmons
F1151 Molly McGuckin 2022 CT D3 Defense Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Trinity (CT)
F0782 Carrington Persinger 2022 CT D3 Defense Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Denison
F0562 Jacqueline Callahan 2022 CT D1 Midfield Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Davidson
F0245 Sorelle Lawton 2022 MA D1 Midfield Dartmouth Dartmouth Laxachusetts Cornell
F0138 Margaret Ramsay 2022 CT D1 Midfield Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Southern California
F0136 Samantha Barlow 2022 CT D1 Defense Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Dartmouth
F0096 Ceci Stein 2022 CT D1 Midfield Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Michigan
F0020 Shea Dolce 2022 CT D1 Goalie Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Boston College
H0302 Kate Avitabile 2023 CT D1 Attack Darien Darien CT Grizzles Holy Cross
H0256 Ryan Hapgood 2023 CT D1 Midfield Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Dartmouth
H0187 Morgan Massey 2023 CT D1 Defense Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Cornell
H0122 Caroline Chandler 2023 CT D1 Midfield Darien Darien CT Grizzles Richmond
H0109 Kaci Benoit 2023 CT D1 Midfield Darien Darien CT Grizzles Syracuse
H0049 Colette Quinn 2023 CT D1 Midfield Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Princeton
H0023 Kate Demark 2023 CT D1 Defense Darien Darien CT Grizzles Virginia
H0015 Chloe Humphrey 2023 CT D1 Attack Darien Darien CT Grizzles North Carolina
C3257 Erin Kodger 2020 OH D2 Defense Hilliard Davidson Findlay
D2144 Sydney Skinner 2021 CA D2 Defense Woodland Davis NorCal Rize Colorado Mesa
D1812 Abigail Manalang 2021 CA D1 Midfield Hawthorne DaVinci Science LA Aces/C2C/Wave Virginia
D1431 Amara Higgins 2021 CA D1 Defense Davis Davis Tenacity/Rize Army
F1687 Devon Morris 2022 CA D2 Attack Davis Davis NorCal Rize Colorado Mesa
F1224 Stella Cardenas 2022 CA D2 Goalie Davis Davis Tenacity/RIZE Colorado Mesa
F1018 Delaney Brown 2022 NC D2 Attack Davidson Day Carolina United Flagler
C2121 Lauren Busuito 2020 MI D3 Dearborn Divine Chil Triumph Albion
D2287 Sophia Baugh 2021 MI NAIA Midfield Canton Dearborn Divine Chil MI Wave Siena Heights
C3477 Alex Tiatia 2020 IL D3 Midfield Deerfield Deerfield Lakeshore Kenyon
C2139 Kiaya Gatchell 2020 ME D3 Midfield Portland Deering Maineiax Southern Maine
C1826 Hanna Deringer 2020 VA D1 Midfield Alexandria Deerfield Academy (M VA Metro/Stars California
C1748 Julia Placek 2020 MA D1 Attack Cohasset Deerfield Academy (M MA Elite Columbia
C1530 Alexa Skoubas 2020 NY D1 Midfield Deer Park Deer Park LI Legacy/TopGuns Iona
C1496 Maggie Tydings 2020 NJ D1 Goalie Skillman Deerfield Academy (M UltGoal Johns Hopkins
C0986 Samantha Giroux 2020 NY D1 Midfield Deer Park Deer Park LI TopGun Virginia Tech
C0328 Alexandra Tiatia 2020 IL D3 Midfield Deerfield Deerfield Lakeshore Kenyon
C0182 Hannah Braswell 2020 VA D3 Defense Glen Allen Deep Run YJ South Shenandoah
C0064 Christina Halloran 2020 CT D3 Attack Christina Halloran Deerfield Academy (M CT Grizzlies Williams
D2413 Samantha Giroux 2021 NY D1 Midfield Deer Park Deer Park/VA Tech LI TopGuns Pittsburgh
D1643 Madison Mattera 2021 NY D2 Midfield Deer Park Deer Park LI Team 91 Nyack
D1613 Jordan Minerva 2021 NY D2 Midfield Deer Park Deer Park LI Elite Bloomsburg
D1515 Cianna Salvatora 2021 PA D3 Goalie New Kensington Deer Lake Intrepid Wellesley
D1268 Madeleine Boger 2021 NY D3 Defense Saratoga Springs Deerfield Academy MA Elite/ADK Hamilton
D0692 Hanna Pawela 2021 VA D1 Defense Glen Allen Deep Run YJ South Duquesne
D0351 Jordan Sheehan 2021 NY D3 Defense Deer Park Deer Park LI Elite Manhattanville
F1474 Jordan Minerva 2022 NY D2 Midfield Deer Park Deer Park LI Elite Bloomsburg
F1085 Juliana Gentile 2022 NY D2 Midfield Deer Park Deer Park LI Elite Barton
F1039 Elena Sorkin 2022 VA D1 Attack Glen Allen Deep Run YJ South High Point
F0658 Kylie Kuhn 2022 NY D1 Defense Deer Park Deer Park LI Lax On Siena
F0193 Megan Laborne 2022 VA D1 Goalie Glen Allen Deep Run YJ South Duquesne
C2909 Natalie Skaife 2020 WI D3 Defense DeForest DeForest Edgewood
C2822 Brooke Buhr 2020 WI NAIA Attack DeForest DeForest Indiana Tech
C2976 Emily Ocasio 2020 PA D3 Goalie Milford Delaware Valley Eastern
C2727 Madeline Bill 2020 NJ D3 Midfield Delaware Valley t3 Moravian
C0327 Mia Van Wie 2020 PA D3 Defense Milford Delaware Valley BBL Kenyon
D2310 Emily Vitalo 2021 DE D3 Defense Delaware Military Ac Hood
D1913 Ashley Paolo 2021 DE D3 Defense Wilmington Delaware Military Ac Tribe/Wings Massachusetts Mariti
D1080 Gabrielle Weckerly 2021 OH D3 Goalie Delaware Delaware Hayes Lucky Lax Wittenberg
F1733 Casey Kidd 2022 PA NAIA Defense Milford Delaware Valley NEPA Reinhardt
F1538 Zoe Sabosik 2022 PA D3 Attack Upper Black Eddy Delaware Valley Triple Threat Kean
F1236 Madison Moten 2022 NJ D1 Defense Delran Delran SJ Select Temple
F0844 Annabelle Niebuhr 2022 NJ D3 Attack Frenchtown Delaware Valley Triple Threat Ursinus
C2174 Emma Botts 2020 CO D3 Midfield Denver Denver East Summit Centre
C1827 Ella Squibb 2020 CO D1 Midfield Denver Denver East Summit Butler
C1179 Lucy McHugh 2020 CO D1 Midfield Denver Denver East Summit Richmond
C0233 Tess McHugh 2020 CO D3 Defense Denver Denver East Summit Pomona-Pitzer
D2453 Kelsey Sowa 2021 GA NAIA Midfield Cumming Denmark Eagle Stix Reinhardt
D0933 Lauren MacLean 2021 NH D2 Defense Windham Derryfield School NH Tomahawks Southern Connecticut
D0767 Lucy Licata 2021 NH D1 Midfield Hopkinton Derryfield School NH Tomahawks Colgate
D0075 Shawna Lesmerises 2021 NH D2 Goalie Derryfield School NH Tomahawks /Granit Roberts Wesleyan
C2016 Caprietta Abbadessa 2020 AZ D2 Midfield Phoenix Desert Vista Athena/Desert Heat Fort Lewis
C0869 Liz Renken 2020 OH D2 Midfield Columbus DeSales Lucky Lax Colorado Mesa
D2427 Erin Donoghue 2021 AZ CLUB Desert Vista Grand Canyon
D1849 Gabriella Mahaffey 2021 OH D1 Midfield Westerville Desales Resolute/Lucky Akron
F1478 Gianna Cua 2022 OH D1 Attack Westerville DeSales Resolute Xavier
F1337 Molly Ballard 2022 OH D2 Defense Galena DeSales Big Fish Slippery Rock
D0741 Anna Zimmermann 2021 MI D1 Midfield Bloomfield Hills Detroit Country Day/ Triumph/Lake Shore Connecticut
D0425 Kendall Belanger 2021 MI D1 Midfield Bloomfield Hills Detroit Country Day 3D/Detroit LC Southern California
F1035 Ainsley Shilling 2022 MI D1 Midfield Bloomfield Hills Detroit Country Day Summit Monmouth
C2992 Olivia Bunce 2020 MI D3 Midfield DeWitt DeWitt Alma
C0925 Alexa Beyer 2020 MI D1 Attack Dewitt Dewitt Triumph/MI Elite Youngstown State
D0902 Kerrigan Brown 2021 MI D3 Attack DeWitt DeWitt Triumph Hope
F1665 Caleigh Randall 2022 MI D3 Midfield Lansing Dewitt MLAX Hope
C2552 Mattea Del Peschio 2020 MA D3 Midfield Dexter Southfield Laxachusetts Catholic
C1456 Amel Vernon 2020 MA D1 Defense Brookline Dexter Southfield Laxachusetts/Nation Lehigh
C1251 Jenna Peccia 2020 MA D1 Goalie Canton Dexter Southfield Laxachusetts Old Dominion
D1220 Catherine Vien 2021 MA D3 Midfield Brookline Dexter Southfield REV Wesleyan (CT)
F1163 Amanda Gardner 2022 MA D3 Defense Newton Dexter Southfield Laxachusetts Skidmore
F1153 Caitlin Hicks 2022 MA D3 Defense Natick Dexter Southfield Laxachusetts Trinity (CT)
H0223 Emma Verhoest 2023 MA D1 Midfield Newton Dexter Southfield REV Villanova
C0675 Hailey Thomas 2020 NY D2 Midfield Levittown Division LI Empire NYIT
C0238 Johanna Malone 2020 NY D3 Goalie Levittown Division LI Empire Plattsburgh
C0136 Nataly Rodriguez 2020 NY D3 Defense Levittown Division Avenue LI Elevate Swarthmore
D2504 Elizabeth Petrellese 2021 NY D3 Goalie Levittown Division Mount St. Mary (NY)
D2167 Emily Gaska 2021 NY D3 Goalie Levittown Division LI Empire MCLA
D1045 Rebecca Williams 2021 NY D2 Defense Levittown Division Avenue LI Empire New Haven
F1268 Maggie McCabe 2022 NY D1 Midfield Levittown Division LI TopGuns/Elite Eastern Michigan
F0037 Juliana Stanley 2022 NY D1 Attack Levittown Division LI TopGuns Richmond
D0461 Julia Schwabe 2021 NY D1 Midfield Dobbs Ferry Dobbs Ferry Prime Time Michigan
C3164 Mya Brock 2020 VA D1 Attack Potomac Falls Dominion Capital Monmouth
C1007 Jessie Lee 2020 VA D1 Midfield Sterling Dominion Cardinal Villanova
D0300 Tierney Schaible 2021 VA D1 Attack Sterling Dominion Metro (VA) San Diego State
D0040 Jessica Montgomery 2021 VA D3 Defense Sterling Dominion Metro (VA) Christopher Newport
F0780 Chastity Koerner 2022 VA D3 Defense Sterling Dominion Pride/Capital/Cardin Lynchburg
F0349 Ashlyn Hickey 2022 VA D1 Midfield Sterling Dominion Capital/SuperNova Villanova
F0079 Molly Battaglia 2022 VA D1 Attack Sterling Dominion Capital Georgetown
D1553 Livneh Naaman 2021 CA D3 Defense Dos Pueblos LA Fire/ Diamonds Mount Holyoke
C1794 Avery Matthews 2020 CO D1 Midfield Castle Rock Douglas County Summit Central Michigan
D1453 Lily Christensen 2021 CO D2 Defense Castle Rock Douglas County CO Outlaws Charleston (WV)
H0308 Grace Moore 2023 VA D1 Midfield Richmond Douglas Freeman YJ South East Carolina
H0214 Bridget Wilson 2023 VA D1 Midfield Richmond Douglas Freeman YJ South James Madison
C1697 Bryanna Stamas 2020 DE D1 Defense Dover Dover Delaware State
C0526 Riley Mcquaide 2020 DE D2 Midfield Dover Dover Wilmington (DE)
C0077 Amanda Dill 2020 DE D3 Defense Dover Dover Eastern Shore Widener
D2619 Hope Shue 2021 MA D3 Midfield Dover Dover-Sherborn Middlebury
D2209 Regan Torbert 2021 DE D3 Goalie Dover Dover Eastern Shore Stevenson
F0767 Kyleigh Dill 2022 DE D1 Midfield Hartly Dover Eastern Shore Eastern Michigan
F0177 Superia Clark 2022 DE D1 Midfield Wyoming Dover Eastern Shore Syracuse
C2759 Kya Effinger 2020 PA D2 Midfield Exton Downingtown PA Express/UltGoal/E Millersville
C2571 Ketlee Staz 2020 PA D3 Midfield Dowingtown Dowingtown West UltGoal/PA Express Ursinus
C2306 Morgan Goudie 2020 MI CLUB Attack Midland Dow Michigan State
C2305 Laura Hershauer 2020 MI CLUB Midfield Midland Dow Michigan State
C1340 Olivia Fanelli 2020 PA D1 Attack Exton Downingtown East PA Express Monmouth
C1255 Lauren Carey 2020 PA D1 Defense Chester Springs Downingtown East PA Express Old Dominion
C0376 Regan Rightmire 2020 PA D3 Midfield Downingtown Downingtown West PA Express Gettysburg
C0207 Regan Merkin 2020 IL D3 Midfield Downers Grove Downers Grove TRUE (IL) Rochester
C0127 Danielle Gargiulo 2020 IL D3 Attack Downers Grove Downers Grove North Lakeshore Trine
C0126 Alyssa Keptner 2020 MI D3 Midfield Midland Dow MittenLax Trine
D2652 Nickie Prendergast 2021 PA D1 Midfield Downingtown Downingtown East Phantastix American
D2351 Emma Cho 2021 IL D3 Attack Downers Grove Downers Grove North Lakeshore/New Wave Occidental
D2316 Gabrielle Wilson 2021 MI D2 Midfield Hope Dow MI Elite Tiffin
D2138 Madeline Schallmoser 2021 IL D2 Midfield Downers Grove Downers Grove North Lakeshore Regis (CO)
D1986 Grace Wilson 2021 MI D3 Attack Hope Dow MI Elite Ohio Northern
D1560 Sophia Colantuno 2021 PA D2 Defense Chester Springs Downingtown East Belles Belmont Abbey
D0811 Aliza Thir 2021 PA D1 Midfield Glenmoore Downingtown West NXT Bucknell
D0716 Bryn Rochon 2021 PA D1 Midfield Downingtown Downingtown West NXT Delaware
D0599 Hazel Gardner 2021 PA D1 Defense Exton Downingtown East NXT James Madison
D0542 Alli Hunter 2021 PA D1 Defense Exton Downingtown East PA Express Longwood
D0459 Caroline Brennan 2021 PA D1 Midfield Downingtown Downingtown East Ult Goal/NXT/PA Expr Monmouth
F1467 Delaney Abbott 2022 MI D2 Midfield Midland Dow MI Elite Grand Valley State
F1351 Mackenzie Haragos 2022 PA D2 Attack Downingtown Downingtown East Philly Blast/PA Expr Indiana (PA)
F1270 Ysabel Pakowski 2022 IL D1 Midfield Woodridge Downers Grove South TRUE IL Detroit Mercy
F0847 Libby Strauss 2022 PA D3 Goalie Downingtown Downingtown West Phantastix Albright
F0637 Nicole Prendergast 2022 PA D1 Defense Downingtown Downingtown East Phantastix/PA Expres American
F0063 Madelyn Greco 2022 PA D1 Midfield Glenmoore Downingtown West Phantastix Penn State
F0053 Lauren Tinson 2022 PA D1 Midfield Romansville Downingtown West PhantastixPA Express Penn State
H0207 Lainey Straub 2023 PA D1 Midfield Downingtown Downingtown West Phantastix Penn State
D1062 Leah Durkin 2021 MA D1 Midfield Dracut Dracut NH Tomahawks Hartford
F0458 Sage Da Silva 2022 BC D2 Midfield Coquitlam Dr. Charles Best Team BC Indianapolis
C2986 Willow Teipel 2020 WI D3 Defense Milwaukee DSHA Beloit
C3368 Alyssa Whealdon 2020 OH D3 Goalie Dublin Dublin Scioto Muskingham
C3359 Sydney Nadal 2020 OH D3 Defense Dublin Dublin Scioto Otterbein
C3297 Kelly Mamula 2020 OH D3 Attack Dublin Dublin-Jerome Wittenberg
C1010 Isabella Francati 2020 OH D1 Midfield Dublin Dublin Jerome Resolute Villanova
C0786 Sydney Stone 2020 OH D2 Defense Dublin Dublin Jerome Lucky Lax Grand Valley State
C0058 Grace Kennedy 2020 OH D3 Midfield Dublin Dublin Coffman Lucky Lax Wittenberg
C0055 Olivia Sivak 2020 OH D3 Midfield Hilliard Dublin Jerome Lucky Lax Wooster
D2073 Kara Gosnell 2021 OH D2 Attack Dublin Dublin Jerome Lucky Lax Seton Hill
D1892 Avery Schwab 2021 OH D1 Attack Dublin Dublin Scioto Major Force Eastern Michigan
D1886 Isabelle Seikel 2021 OH D1 Midfield Dublin Dublin Jerome Resolute Louisville
D1818 Abigail Elliott 2021 OH D1 Defense Dublin Dublin Coffman Resolute Robert Morris
D1142 Amanda Bailey 2021 OH D2 Midfield Dublin Dublin Coffman Lucky Lax Mercyhurst
D0129 Ashleigh Rothe 2021 OH D2 Midfield Dublin Dublin Scioto Major Force Grand Valley State
D0128 Karleigh Rothe 2021 OH D2 Defense Dublin Dublin Scioto Major Force Grand Valley State
F1686 Julia Ravazza 2022 CA D2 Attack Dublin Dublin TRUE CA Felician
H0076 Kate Tyack 2023 OH D1 Midfield Dublin Dublin Coffman Lucky Lax Ohio State
C2223 Jamison Tarver 2020 TX D3 Defense Houston Duchesne Academy Sweet Briar
C3295 Mackenzie Daly 2020 Md D3 Midfield Cockeysville Dulaney Diamonds York
C2996 Kinsley Purser 2020 GA D2 Midfield Duluth Duluth Young Harris
C2047 Jorja Schooler 2020 MN D2 Midfield Duluth Duluth East Chargers Missouri Western Sta
C1648 Bridget Kelly 2020 MD D1 Midfield Hunt Valley Dulaney Coppermine Elon
C0559 Kayla Brennan 2020 MD D2 Midfield Towson Dulaney SkyWalkers Tampa
C0199 Becca Puente 2020 MD D3 Attack Timonium Dulaney Coppermine Salisbury
C0198 Marley Sachs 2020 MD D3 Defense Baldwin Dulaney TLC Salisbury
D0416 Samantha White 2021 MD D1 Midfield Timonium Dulaney SkyWalkers/TLC Northwestern
F1725 Malorie Brody 2022 MD D3 Goalie Phoenix Dulaney Coppermine Bard
F1588 Rowan Burke 2022 MD D1 Attack Timonium Dulaney C2 Old Dominion
F1160 Jenna Welsh 2022 MD D3 Attack Towson Dulaney C2 St. John Fisher
F0753 Meghan Hoskins 2022 MD D1 Attack Baldwin Dulaney 3D (VA)/TLC Towson
F0500 Ellie Puente 2022 MD D1 Goalie Hunt Valley Dulaney Coppermine Cincinnati
C2991 Alaina Frye 2020 IL D3 Goalie Algonquin Dundee Crown Alma
C2402 Gloria Ramos 2020 KY D3 Louisville Du Pont Manual Centre
C2228 Skye Carroll 2020 KY CLUB Midfield Louisville Du Pont Manual St. Louis
C2005 Annika Benson 2020 KY D1 Midfield Louisville DuPont Manual Cardinal Army
C1999 Ella Treinen 2020 KY D3 Defense Louisville DuPont Manual Cardinal Centre
C1958 Ysa Leon 2020 KY D3 Midfield/Def Louisville DuPont Manual Bluegrass Transylvania
F1760 Amelia Brawner 2022 KY D2 Defense Louisville DuPont Manual Cardinal (KY) Anderson (SC)
C2570 Kamille Long 2020 FL NAIA Defense Plant City Durant Waves Webber International
C2213 Caroline Sapir 2020 NC D2 Midfield Chapel Hill Durham Academy Carolina United Tufts
D2185 McCayla Richard 2021 FL D2 Midfield Durant Palms North Greenville
D2179 Emma Adcock 2021 FL D2 Midfield Plant City Durant Palms West Virginia Wesley
F1181 Brooke Epstein 2022 NC D3 Attack Hillsborough Durham Academy Carolina Fever/Unite Haverford
C3065 Jayden Jordan 2020 GA NAIA Defense Stockbridge Dutchtown/Newberry Life
C2839 Elizabeth Chudd 2020 SC D2 Attack Irmo Dutch Fork Erskine
C2398 Alexandra Gill 2020 MA D3 Midfield Duxbury Duxbury x MA Elite Colby
C2362 Molly Stapleton 2020 MA D3 Midfield Duxbury Duxbury Franklin & Marshall
C2182 Abigail Godwin 2020 MA D3 Defense Duxbury Duxbury Laxachusetts Williams
C1383 Maeve Johnson 2020 MA D1 Attack Duxbury Duxbury MA Elite Massachusetts
D2646 Nora Lema 2021 MA D3 Attack Duxbury Duxbury Laxachusetts Babson
D2386 Nora Lema 2021 MA D3 Attack Duxbury Duxbury Laxachusetts Babson
D2263 Madeleine King 2021 MA CLUB Defense Duxbury Duxbury Laxachusetts Northeastern
D1107 Julia Adamski 2021 MA D2 Attack Duxbury Duxbury Laxachusetts Stonehill
F1631 Katherine Geis 2022 MA D3 Goalie Duxbury Duxbury Laxachusetts Wheaton
F1624 Sophia Prouty 2022 MA D1 Midfield Duxbury Duxbury MA Elite Quinnipiac
F1486 Isabella Fisher 2022 MA D1 Midfield Duxbury Duxbury MA Elite Saint Francis
F1322 Campbell Johnston 2022 MA D3 Attack Duxbury Duxbury Laxachusetts Connecticut College
H0178 Ellie Wall 2023 MA D1 Midfield Duxbury Duxbury MA Elite Drexel
C2300 Maddie Gamertsfelder 2020 KY CLUB Attack Louisville Du Pont Manual Missouri
D2115 Tori Perez 2021 FL D3 Goalie Palm Beach Gardens Dwyer FL Select/LaxManiax Oglethorpe
C3387 Hannah Medina 2020 CO D3 Midfield Gypsum Eagle Valley Loras
C2369 Hannah Victor 2020 ID NAIA Attack Eagle Eagle/Boise State Eastern Oregon
C0740 Shannon Troy 2020 ID D2 Defense Eagle Eagle TRUE (ID) Lindenwood
D2029 Emily McCormick 2021 CO NAIA Attack Centennial Eaglecrest Summit Saint Mary's (KS)
F1602 Sydney Gunnerson 2022 ID D2 Midfield Star Eagle Timberline/Wasatch Dominican (CA)
F0801 Isabella Bukraba 2022 MN D2 Defense Eagan Eagan TRUE (MN) Concordia-Saint Paul
C3409 Margaux Kelly 2020 WA D3 Defense Eastside Catholic Seattle Starz Bryn Mawr
C3406 Grace Hughes 2020 MD D3 Defense Rosedale Eastern Technical Ground Control Eastern Mennonite
C3375 Marley Phillippe 2020 MD D3 Midfield Easton Easton Marietta
C3321 Sarah Southard 2020 VA D3 Midfield Culpeper Eastern View Sweet Briar
C3232 Ava Saffren 2020 NY D3 Goalie Manorville Eastport South Manor LI TopGun Rochester
C3214 Jordyn Davidson 2020 FL D3 Goalie Clermont East Ridge Birmingham-Southern
C3195 Abigail Bloch 2020 NC D3 Defense Kernersville East Forsyth NC Fusion/Elite/PLC Salem
C3179 Hailey Dazzo 2020 NY D2 Attack East Meadow East Meadow FLG Molloy
C3124 Kathryn Bryson 2020 NC D2 Attack Kernersville East Forsyth/Wingate NC Elite Lenoir-Rhyne
C2923 Sidney Kunsman 2020 FL D3 Midfield Tarpon Springs East Lake Warren Wilson
C2844 Flynn Reed 2020 NC D1 Attack Chapel Hill East Chapel Hill East Carolina
C2685 Abi Detrich 2020 MD D3 Defense Federalsburg Easton Randolph-Macon
C2649 Katelyn Whitaker 2020 IN NAIA Midfield Guilford East Central Thomas More
C2500 Sarah Gilbrook 2020 GA D2 Defense Dallas East Paulding/LaGran Montevallo
C2494 Elisabeth Loiselle 2020 RI D3 Midfield Easy Greenwich East Greenwich Laxachusetts Muhlenberg
C2400 Riley Wernoski 2020 NC CLUB Defense Chapel Hill East Chapel Hill Carolina United Clemson
C2131 Claire Duck 2020 KY D3 Defense Louisville East Bluegrass Transylvania
C2071 Kaeli Huff 2020 NY D1 Midfield Manorville Eastport South Manor LI Elite Stony Brook
C1980 Lily Jones 2020 KY D2 Midfield Louisville Eastern Bluegrass Limestone
C1979 Bailey Stumpf 2020 KY D2 Midfield Louisville Eastern Cardinal/Bluegrass Limestone
C1978 Deadre Jackson 2020 TN Midfield Alcoa "Maryville " Lincoln Memorial,Smo D2
C1892 Olivia Cosgrove 2020 NY D1 Attack Manorville Eastport South Manor LI Legacy/TopGun Binghamton
C1858 Alyssa Levy 2020 NY D1 Attack East Islip East Islip LI Legacy/TopGun Brown
C1783 Hannah Calarco 2020 NY D1 Midfield East Islip East Islip LI Legacy Coastal Carolina
C1712 Alyssa Natoli 2020 NY D1 Defense Manorville Eastport South Manor LI Legacy/TopGun Davidson
C1655 Alexandra Giacolone 2020 NY D1 Defense Manorville Eastport South Manor LI Elite East Carolina
C1443 Alexa Fusco 2020 NY D1 Defense East Islip East Islip LI Legacy LIU
C1412 Isabella D'Gracia 2020 NY D1 Defense Manorville Eastport South Manor LI Legacy/Elite Marist
C1210 Samantha Filippi 2020 NY D1 Midfield Manorville Eastport-South Manor LI Elite Princeton
C1140 Addison Malone 2020 PA D1 Attack East Prospect Eastern York York Invaders Mount St. Mary's
C1080 Elizabeth Masera 2020 NY D1 Midfield Eastport Eastport-South Manor LI TopGun Stony Brook
C0902 Olivia Catanzarite 2020 MA D2 Midfield East Longmeadow East Longmeadow Lax+ Assumption
C0863 Violet Gruett 2020 MN D2 Attack St. Paul East Ridge Lax Monkey Concordia-St. Paul
C0844 Mary Fitzsimmons 2020 NY D2 Attack East Meadow East Meadow FLG East Stroudsburg
C0777 Olivia Grogan 2020 MI D2 Defense Grand Rapids East Grand Rapids Indianapolis
C0774 Ayanna Turrubiates 2020 MI D2 Attack East Lansing East Lansing Triumph Indianapolis
C0748 Kaeli Brown 2020 KY D2 Attack Eastern Bluegrass Limestone
C0735 Haley Holtzinger 2020 PA D2 Defense York Eastern York York Invaders Lock Haven
C0670 Ashley Belfiore 2020 NY D2 Goalie Manorville Eastport-South Manor LI Elite Pace
C0666 Angelina Porcello 2020 NY D2 Midfield Eastchester Eastchester Team 91 Tri-State Pace
C0665 Alexandra Quinn 2020 NY D2 Defense Manorville Eastport South Manor LI Legacy/TopGun Pace
C0619 Rachel Schlesinger 2020 NY D2 Goalie Islip Terrace East Islip LI Legacy Rollins
C0618 Macy Schmidt 2020 MD D2 Attack Easton Easton MD United/Saltwater Rollins
C0608 Cassidy Passaro 2020 NY D2 Midfield Manorville Eastport-South Manor LI Elite Saint Leo
C0508 Annette Kurni 2020 PA D3 Defense Eastern York York Invaders Albright
C0491 Emily Griffith 2020 MD D3 Defense Easton Easton Lady Blue Crabs Arcadia
C0484 Deanna Loukas 2020 NY D3 Attack Eastchester Eastchester Team 91 (NY/CT) Baldwin Wallace
C0406 Megan Flandreau 2020 WA D3 Defense Bellevue Eastside Catholic Seattle Starzz Endicott
C0250 Anacapri Slack 2020 NJ D3 Defense Voorhees Eastern SJ Select Occidental
C0102 Aisa Uhler 2020 MI D3 Attack East Lansing East Lansing Triumph Washington & Jeffers
C0048 Taylor Phillips 2020 NY JUCO Midfield Rochester Eastridge Genesee CC
D2671 Catherine Flaherty 2021 NY D1 Defense Manorville Eastport South Manor LI Elite Florida
D2643 Julia Foster 2021 KY D1 Midfield Louisville Eastern/Limestone Bluegrass Pittsburgh
D2639 Reilly Reed 2021 NC D1 Midfield Chapel Hill East Chapel Hill/Vir Carolina Fever Pittsburgh
D2604 Lindsay Geiger 2021 PA D1 Midfield Easton Easton Triple Threat Lafayette
D2419 Ava Eklund 2021 CT D1 Midfield Tolland East Catholic Lax+ Hartford
D2416 Lexi Odell 2021 NY D1 Attack Manorville Eastport South Manor LI Legacy LIU
D2377 Julia Patterson 2021 NY D3 Defense East Aurora East Aurora Empress Clarkson
D2304 Nicole Disanto 2021 NY D3 Defense Eastchester Eastchester Muhlenberg
D2254 Kylie Brigerman 2021 MD D2 Midfield Cambridge Easton CCLax/LBC Frostburg State
D2058 Kathryn Ponce 2021 NC D3 Midfield Winston-Salem East Forsyth Greensboro
D1958 Giavanna Perrone 2021 NY D2 Attack Islip Terrace East Islip LI Team 91 Young Harris
D1912 Corinne Cochran 2021 MN D3 Attack Apple Valley Eastview MN Lakers Hamline
D1864 Carly Howell 2021 NY D2 Midfield East Meadow East Meadow FLG Molloy
D1836 Anna Roser 2021 MD D1 Attack Easton Easton M&D Furman
D1793 Kaitlyn Henry 2021 NJ D2 Defense Voorhees Eastern AA Aim Embry-Riddle
D1792 Samantha Reich 2021 FL D2 Midfield Palm Harbor East Lake Limitless Embry-Riddle
D1511 Lily Moats 2021 KY D2 Attack Louisville Eastern Major Force Montevallo
D1440 Isabella Mazzi 2021 CT D3 Attack Niantic East Lyme CT Didgers Springfield
D1421 Anne Traczyk 2021 NJ D3 Attack Voorhees Eastern AA Aim Rochester
D1402 Amber Lynch 2021 KY D2 Midfield Louisville Eastern Major Force Montevallo
D1153 Ainsley Plume 2021 MD D1 Attack Glen Arm Eastern Tech Coppermine La Salle
D1126 Emma Terino 2021 NY D3 Midfield East Meadow East Meadow LI Liberty/Top Guns Roger Williams
D1121 Sydney Rude 2021 MN D3 Defense Woodbury East Ridge Empress Rhodes
D1022 Rileigh White 2021 NY D1 Attack East Syracuse East Syracuse Minoa Salt City Snipers Coastal Carolina
D0999 Gia Zapparata 2021 NY D2 Attack Manorvile Eastport-South Manor LI Blue Devils Adelphi
D0959 Paige Kaine 2021 PA D2 Midfield Easton Easton t3 Florida Tech
D0930 Morgan Lewis 2021 MD D2 Attack Easton Easton MD United Young Harris
D0851 Katie Vahle 2021 NY D1 Goalie Manorville Eastport South Manor LI Elite Arizona State
D0841 Marisa Tancredi 2021 NY D1 Attack Eastport South Manor LI Top Guns Binghamton
D0771 Kieran Gerow 2021 ON D1 Goalie Brighton East Northumberland Oshawa Colgate
D0745 Ellie McCoy 2021 CT D1 Midfield East Lyme East Lyme 3D (NE) Connecticut
D0717 Jessica Morrisroe 2021 NY D1 Attack Manorville Eastport South Manor LI Elite Delaware
D0665 Celeste Forte 2021 NY D1 Defense Manorville Eastport South Manor LI Elite Florida
D0654 Avery Callan 2021 NY D1 Attack Manorville Eastport South Manor LI Elite/TopGun Gardner-Webb
D0580 Chloe Benadum 2021 MN D1 Defense Apple Valley Eastview MN Lakers Kent State
D0574 Marissa Oakley 2021 NY D1 Defense Minoa East Syracuse-Minoa Monster/Gait/Salt Ci La Salle
D0531 Lily Osbourne 2021 MD D1 Midfield Easton Lady Blue Crabs Loyola
D0511 Juliana Palumbo 2021 NY D1 Defense Manorville Eastport South Manor LI Legacy Marist
D0365 Talia Zuco 2021 NC D1 Midfield Chapel Hill East Chapel Hill Carolina United Pittsburgh
D0345 Caroline Real 2021 CT D1 Midfield East Lyme East Lyme CT Dodgers Quinnipiac
D0340 Emily Strother 2021 MD D1 Defense Easton Easton Lady Blue Crabs Radford
D0315 Aidan Carlson 2021 NY D1 Attack East Moriches Eastport-South Manor LI Legacy/Elite Sacred Heart
D0257 Jennifer Seebach 2021 NY D1 Defense Manorville Eastport South Manor LI Elite/TopGuns Stony Brook
D0244 Katie McCormick 2021 NY D1 Attack Manorville Eastport South Manor LI TopGuns Towson
D0145 Caitlin Cowdin 2021 NJ D2 Defense Berlin Eastern AA Aim East Stroudsburg
D0137 Katelynn Sweeney 2021 GA D2 Midfield Dallas East Paulding Major Force Embry-Riddle
D0110 Isabelle VanEmburgh 2021 MD D3 Defense Easton Easton Lady Blue CrabsDe Stevenson
D0084 Kate Laico 2021 NY D2 Goalie East Meadow East Meadow Team 91 Pace
D0078 Alexis Flores 2021 NY D2 Attack Manorville Eastport-South Manor LI Legacy/Blue Devil Queens (NC)
D0065 Ava Valenti 2021 NY D2 Attack Manorville Eastport South Manor LI Elite/TopGun Saint Leo
F1714 Hailey Kluepfel 2022 NY D1 Midfield Eastport Eastport-South Manor LI Legacy/Elite Drexel
F1580 Cailyn Santiago 2022 NC D2 Attack Kernersville East Forsyth Charlotte Style Lander
F1568 Sydney Grassi 2022 WA D1 Midfield Sammamish Eastlake CitySide Iona
F1554 Elizabeth Lundeen 2022 MI D1 Midfield East Grand Rapids East Grand Rapids MXLA Kent State
F1485 Gracin Emerson 2022 MI D1 Midfield East Lansing East Lansing MI Elite Temple
F1481 Lea Krieger 2022 PA D1 Midfield Easton Easton Triple Threat Wofford
F1443 Caroline Potteiger 2022 MI D3 Goalie East Grand Rapids East Grand Rapids MLXA/Mitten Baldwin Wallace
F1418 Leah Brammer 2022 MD D3 Attack Baltimore Eastern Tech TLC Roanoke
F1394 Kelsey Barratt 2022 NJ D1 Midfield Voorhees Eastern AA Aim Central Michigan
F1378 Riley Ellis 2022 NC D1 Attack Chapel Hill East Chapel Hill Carolina Fever/STEPS Lehigh
F1368 Eliana LaMange 2022 MI D1 Attack Grand Rapids East Grand Rapids MLXA Robert Morris
F1339 Skye Gaudio 2022 NY D2 Attack Rochester Eastridge Relentless Hustle Saint Rose
F1305 Ava Milia 2022 PA D3 Attack Easton Easton Triple Threat/Dynami Muhlenberg
F1292 Eran Gleason 2022 PA D3 Defense Easton Easton Triple Threat Stevens
F1230 Mallory Bartlett 2022 CT D2 Attack Ellington East Catholic Lax+ Assumption
F1060 Laci Pietrowicz 2022 FL D2 Midfield Clermont East Ridge Storm (FL) Georgian Court
F1006 Ashlee Sjoholm 2022 NY D2 Attack East Meadow East Meadow LI Jesters Slippery Rock
F0935 Lucy Cavanaugh 2022 MI D3 Attack Grand Rapids East Grand Rapids MLXA/RapidLax Denison
F0913 Kylie Brigerman 2022 MD D2 Attack Cambridge Easton CCLax Frostburg State
F0685 Allison Masera 2022 NY D1 Midfield Eastport Eastport-South Manor LI TopGuns/Elite Stony Brook
F0614 Eleanor Vander Molen 2022 MI D1 Midfield Grand Rapids East Grand Rapids MXLA Vermont
F0549 Lexi Odell 2022 NY D1 Attack Manorville Eastport South Manor LI Legacy/Elite LIU
F0412 Regan Reed 2022 NC D1 Attack Chapel Hill East Chapel Hill Carolina United East Carolina
F0335 Bella Mims 2022 FL D1 Attack Clermont East Ridge Storm (FL) Vanderbilt
F0301 Jane Trauger 2022 NJ D1 Midfield Voorhees Eastern AA Aim Vermont
F0285 Molly Reed 2022 NC D1 Midfield Chapel Hill East Chapel Hill Carolina UnitedTeam Colorado
F0254 Jessica Peluso 2022 NY D1 Midfield East Islip East Islip LI Legacy/TopGuns Colorado
F0154 Lauren Dunne 2022 NY D1 Midfield Manorville Eastport South Manor LI Elite Butler
C1116 Margaret Brown 2020 MN D1 Midfield Eden Prairie Eden Prairie MN Elite Southern California
D1328 Carleigh Sutfin 2021 NY D2 Midfield Eden Eden Empress Seton Hill
D1170 Olivia Wade 2021 NY D2 Midfield Eden Eden Empress Gannon
F1652 Josie Lillquist 2022 MN D1 Attack Eden Prairie Eden Prairie MN Elite California
C3146 Paige Graff 2020 MD D2 Midfield Abingdon Edgewood/Catawba/Har Davis & Elkins
C2382 Mary Anne Moubarak 2020 MD D2 Attack Fallston Edgewood Davenport
F1130 Kate Stigsell 2022 WI D1 Defense Fitchburg Edgewood Lakeshore Old Dominion
C3323 Amber deVillers 2020 NJ D3 Defense Edison Edison Sweet Briar
C2746 Mariyah Harper 2020 VA D2 Defense Alexandria Edison/Alderson Broa Missouri Western Sta
C2088 Helen Propson 2020 MN D3 Midfield Edina Edina MN Elite MIT
C1960 Kristen Rhee 2020 VA D2 Attack Alexandria Edison DC Lax Alderson Broaddus 
D2450 Rylee Siegel 2021 CA CLUB Attack Huntington Beach Edison Grand Canyon
D2259 Zoe Soukup 2021 CA D3 Attack Fountain Valley Edison SoCal Express Northern Vermont-Lyn
D2087 Ali Bryant 2021 CA D2 Midfield Huntington Beach Edison Coast Colorado Mesa
D1552 Blakely Malpass 2021 CA D2 Attack Huntington Beach Edison Coast Davenport
D1415 Melanie Wieland 2021 CA NAIA Attack Fountain Valley Edison SoCal Express Georgetown (KY)
D0536 Haley Reeck 2021 MN D1 Midfield Edina Edina MN Elite Louisville
D0036 Caleigh Claar 2021 MN D3 Defense Edina Edina Team MN/MN Elite DePauw
F1566 Sydney Hoggard 2022 CA D1 Midfield Huntington Beach Edison Coast/SoCal Express Oregon
C2598 Megan Jackson 2020 OK D2 Midfield Edmond Edmond North Endurance/801 Notre Dame (OH)
C2593 Zoe Gabriell Prebula 2020 OK CLUB Edmond Edmond Endurance/801 Oklahoma
C2219 Juanima VanZandt 2020 MD D3 Midfield Baltimore Edmonson-Westside Baltimore City Gator Thiel
F1468 Megan Lachance 2022 ME D2 Attack Minot Edward Little Maineiax Franklin Pierce
D1632 Laine Walterson 2021 NJ D1 Attack Egg Harbor Township Egg Harbor HEADstrong/Southshor Iona
D1344 Cheyenne Avellino 2021 NJ D3 Defense Egg Harbor Egg Harbor t3 Gwynedd Mercy
F0576 Hayley Henderson 2022 NJ D1 Midfield Egg Harbor Township Egg Harbor Jersey Shore/AA Aim/ High Point
C2347 Ashley Swearingen 2020 CA CLUB Attack Placentia El Dorado So Cal Exress Grand Canyon
C2758 Isabella Gandolph 2020 MD D2 Attack Greenbelt Eleanor Roosevelt East Coast/API Millersville
C2729 Jailyn Munoz 2020 MD NAIA Midfield New Carrollton Eleanor Roosevelt Montreat
F0932 Sydnee-Ann Moeller 2022 CA D2 Midfield El Segundo El Segundo LA Aces/Fire Colorado-Colorado Sp
C1385 Emma Betts 2020 BC D1 Midfield Surrey Elgin Park Massachusetts
D1896 Emma Betts 2021 BC D1 Midfield Surrey Elgin Park Team BC San Diego State
C1448 Katelyn Weissend 2020 PA D1 Attack Manheim Elizabethtown Xtreme Liberty
C0490 Kadey Kreider 2020 PA D3 Defense Elizabethtown Elizabethtown Lanco Arcadia
C0317 Madisyn Ealy 2020 PA D3 Defense Elizabethtown Elizabethtown Lanco Lycoming
D2418 Kyndall Jackson 2021 MD D1 Midfield Bowie Elizabeth Seton CCLax/Integrity Hofstra
D1861 Emily McGraw 2021 MD D1 Defense Arnold Elizabeth Seton Uproar/Bay Area Gardner-Webb
D1516 Jordyn Gutshall 2021 PA D3 Goalie Elizabethtown Elizabethtown Lanco Chatham
D1404 Grace Golatt 2021 MD D2 Defense Upper Marlboro Elizabeth Seton Pure/CCLax UVA-Wise
D1002 Colin Horton 2021 MD D3 Midfield University Park Elizabeth Seton MD United St. Mary's (MD)
D0653 Rebecca Ferrina 2021 MD D1 Attack College Park Elizabeth Seton MD United Gardner-Webb
F1100 Caroline Ross 2022 MD D1 Defense Hyattsville Elizabeth Seton Capital/MD United Butler
F0915 Danielle Dunn 2022 MD D2 Attack Berwyn Heights Elizabeth Seton MD United Florida Southern
C3434 Emily Nelson 2020 NE NAIA Attack Elkhorn Elkhorn South Saint Mary's (KS)
F1497 Annika Wozney 2022 MN D1 Midfield Elk River Elk River MN Elite Eastern Michigan
F1024 Claire Flahaven 2022 MN D2 Defense Elk River Elk River TRUE-National Concordia-St. Paul
F1023 Kayleigh Nelson 2022 MN D2 Defense Elk River Elk River TRUE-National Concordia-St. Paul
F1184 Anna Bocchino 2022 CT D3 Attack Ellington Ellington Lax+ Gordon
C3465 Nicole Djalo 2020 NY D3 Defense Elmont Buffalo State
C2831 America Vizcaino 2020 CA D2 Defense Vista El Camino Mad Dog Grand Valley State
D2394 Abbey Squires 2021 NY D2 Attack Elmira Elmira Orange Crush Mercyhurst
F0437 Skye Callaway 2022 NY D1 Defense Greenlawn Elwood-John Glenn LI Elevate Delaware State
C3300 Samantha Reed 2020 PA D3 Defense Zionsville Emmaus Westminster (PA)
D2014 Tori Brown 2021 PA D2 Midfield Macungie Emmaus Sting Chowan
D1990 Ellison Ervin 2021 PA D3 Goalie Emmaus Emmaus t3 Muhlenberg
D1988 Rebekah Brosky 2021 PA D3 Attack Macungie Emmaus Sting Neumann
D1313 Nesiah Bertram 2021 PA D3 Defense Wescosville Emmaus t3 York
F1226 Julia Cote 2022 PA D2 Midfield Emmaus Emmaus Stars & Stripes Bloomsburg
F0499 Marybeth Smith 2022 PA D1 Defense Macungie Emmaus Triple Threat/Stars La Salle
F0003 Camryn Graefe 2022 OH D1 Defense Cincinnati Emma Willard School OH Premier Dartmouth
H0098 Emily Hollinger 2023 PA D1 Attack Macungie Emmaus Dynasty/UltGoal Winthrop
C2294 Laura Cooper 2020 NC CLUB Midfield Raleigh Enloe North Carolina State
D2107 Lauren Dombroski 2021 TX NAIA Midfield Georgetown Enlightium Academy Webber International
C3405 Sarah Pereverzoff 2020 PA D3 Defense Akron Ephrata Eastern Mennonite
C2957 Abigail Zorrilla 2020 PA D3 Midfield Ephrata Ephrata Gordon
C1880 Charlotte North 2020 TX D1 Midfield Dallas Episcopal School of C2C Boston College
C1579 Neely Holt 2020 CT D1 Midfield Darien Episcopal (VA) CT Grizzlies Georgetown
C1564 Jayne Morley 2020 PA D1 Defense Lincoln University Episcopal Academy Philly Blast Harvard
C1558 Victoria Greenberg 2020 TX D1 Midfield Allen Episcopal School of GRIT High Point
C1469 Lola Quigley 2020 PA D1 Attack Villanova Episcopal Academy Philly Blast La Salle
C1271 Ali McHugh 2020 PA D1 Midfield Newtown Square Episcopal Academy Big 4 HHH Notre Dame
C1034 Dymin Gerow 2020 VA D1 Attack Episcopal (VA) Heros UMBC
C0996 Devon Whitaker 2020 PA D1 Midfield Devon Episcopal Academy Big 4HHH Virginia
C0935 Caroline Burt 2020 PA D1 Midfield Newtown Square Episcopal Academy Big 4 HHH Yale
C0757 Helena Pieper 2020 TX D2 Goalie Bellaire Episcopal Lee
C0063 Kelsey Richter 2020 PA D3 Defense Wayne Episcopal Academy Philly Blast Williams
D2666 Olivia Dirks 2021 PA D1 Midfield Wayne Episcopal Academy/Pe Phantastix North Carolina
D2551 Sarah Groark 2021 PA CLUB Midfield West Chester Episcopal Academy Phantastix/Philly Bl Wisconsin
D2142 Mia Carter 2021 FL D2 Attack Jacksonville Episcopal Flagler
D1406 Izzy Ehrlich 2021 TX D2 Attack Missouri City Episcopal GRIT CSU Pueblo
D1267 Abby Bonner 2021 PA D3 Attack Newtown Square Episcopal Academy Philly Blast Haverford
D0832 Madison Vetterlein 2021 PA D1 Defense Villanova Episcopal Acadeny NXT Boston University
D0450 Elizabeth Kelley 2021 TX D1 Attack Dallas Episcopal School of GRIT Navy
D0352 Samantha Whiting 2021 TX D1 Midfield Coppell Episcopal School of GRIT Princeton
D0210 Payton Meister 2021 TX D1 Defense Coppell Episcopal School of GRIT Virginia
F1653 Brooke Stocku 2022 PA D1 Midfield Media Episcopal Academy Big 4 HHH/NXT Army
F1594 Grace Schnyder 2022 PA D3 Defense West Chester Episcopal Academy UltGoal/NXT Scranton
F0943 Caroline Cavendish 2022 FL D3 Attack Jacksonville Episcopal School of Dash Dickinson
F0894 Sara Porreco 2022 FL D2 Attack Ponte Vedra Episcopal School of Dash Palm Beach Atlantic
F0758 Sofia Chepenik 2022 FL D1 Midfield Palm Coast Episcopal School (Ja Storm Clemson
F0688 Jordan Morley 2022 PA D1 Attack Malvern Episcopal Academy Philly Blast/UltGoal Virginia Tech
F0676 Margaret Krieg 2022 TX D1 Goalie Dallas Episcopal School of GRIT Canisius
F0416 Keeley Cleland 2022 FL D1 Midfield Saint Johns Episcopal School (Ja FL Shine/LaxManiax Arizona State
F0396 Cheyanne Carson-Banister 2022 TX D1 Goalie Frisco Episcopal School of GRIT Binghamton
F0359 Alexa Capozzoli 2022 PA D1 Attack Ridley Park Episcopal Academy Philly Blast Saint Joseph's
F0297 Isabella Piselli 2022 PA D1 Midfield Newtown Square Episcopal Academy Philly Blast Villanova
D2637 Kristen Kuwahara 2021 CA D3 Midfield Anaheim Esperanza SoCal Express Lake Forest
C2714 Grace Wiggett 2020 VT D3 Midfield Essex Junction Essex Nichols
D2546 Molly Mcdonald 2021 MA D3 Midfield Swampscott Essex Tech Rensselaer
D1878 Abby Robbins 2021 VT D2 Midfield Essex Junction Essex Saint Anselm
C1918 Quinn Magnus 2020 CT D1 Attack Ethel Walker School American
C1536 Lauren Cleaver 2020 CT D1 Defense Burlington Ethel Walker Schol ( Dodgers Iona
C0281 Lily Cullen 2020 OR D3 Defense The Dalles Ethel Walker Schol ( CT Dodgers/3D (OR) Middlebury
D1245 Claire Shemo 2021 CT D1 Attack Wallingford Ethel Walker School Nor'easter Rensselaer
D0113 Jordana Doshna 2021 CT D2 Goalie Waterford Ethel Walker School CT Dodgers/Stick wit Lewis
F1564 Isabella Bontatibus 2022 CT D2 Defense Simsbury Ethel Walker School Nor'easter Franklin Pierce
C2769 Jasmine Strymecki 2020 GA D2 Defense Woodstock Etowah Mars Hill
C2392 Jami Bull 2020 MO NAIA Attack Eureka Eureka STL Liberty Culver-Stockton
D1971 Abbey Seiler 2021 MO NAIA Defense Wildwood Eureka Ave Maria
D1660 Autumn Lesher 2021 MO NAIA Goalie Eureka Eureka Brave Culver-Stockton
F1746 Jordan Knight 2022 MO D2 Defense Eureka Eureka 410 UVA-Wise
F1352 Haley Ritchie 2022 MO D2 Defense Byrnes Mill Eureka 410 Grand Valley State
C2383 Madison Haynes 2020 IN D2 Midfield Evansville Evansville North Davenport
D2685 Mary McClintock 2021 IL D1 Midfield Evanston Evanston Team One/Lakeshore Boston College
D2231 Skyler Heard 2021 GA D2 Midfield Augusta Evans Augusta Patriots Emmanuel (GA)
D1188 Cameryn Barrow 2021 GA D2 Midfield Grovetown Evans Augusta Patriots Chowan
D0723 Josie Lambert 2021 IL D1 Midfield Evanston Evanston Team One Davidson
D0360 Sarah Maier 2021 GA D1 Midfield Augusta Evans Patriots Presbyterian
F1313 Sophia Cosma 2022 IL D3 Goalie Evanston Evanston Team One Haverford
F1309 Lily Mason 2022 IL D3 Midfield Evanston Evanston Team One Kenyon
F0524 Maggie Farragher 2022 IL D1 Midfield Evanston Evanston Team One Delaware
C3176 Kaiya Roberson 2020 ON D2 Defense Huntsville Everest Academy Evolve/Orillia Charleston (WV)
C3078 Sydney Davis 2020 WA NAIA Attack Everett Everett Corban
C2875 Jamie Atkinson 2020 ON D1 Attack Aurora Everest Academy Newmarket Central Michigan
C2632 Callie Vaudry 2020 ON D1 Midfield Hamilton Everest Academy Hamilton Youngstown State
C1681 Heather Kerry 2020 ON D1 Everast Academy Orangeville Detroit Mercy
D1667 Jill Fenech 2021 ON D1 Midfield Adjala Everest Academy Newmarket/Team ON Pittsburgh
D1191 Kaiya Roberson 2021 ON D2 Defense Huntsville Everest Academy Orillia Charleston (WV)
D1008 Madeline Mancini 2021 CO D2 Defense Evergreen Evergreen Summit Notre Dame (OH)
D0736 Margo Miller 2021 CO D1 Attack Evergreen Evergreen 3D CO Cornell
D0529 Lauren Spence 2021 CO D1 Goalie Evergreen Evergreen 3D CO Loyola
F1098 Kayleigh Aitken 2022 ON D1 Goalie Oro-Medonte Everest Academy Orillia Detroit Mercy
F1096 Briar Slattery 2022 ON D1 Goalie Woodstock Everest Academy Kitchener-Waterloo Eastern Michigan
H0191 Averi Gardner 2023 CO D1 Midfield Evergreen Evergreen Team 180/TRUE Colorado
H0190 Bella Reece 2023 CO D1 Midfield Evergreen Evergreen Team 180/3D/TRUE Colorado
C3419 Tara Marzooq 2020 NJ D2 Midfield Ewing Ewing/Notre Dame (OH Felician
C3151 Lauren Doherty 2020 NH D2 Midfield Exeter Hill Exeter Catawba
C2120 Alexa Piersol 2020 PA D3 Attack Reading Exeter Township 380 Albright
C2104 Skyler Parsons 2020 PA D2 Attack Reading Exeter Township 380 Gannon
C2075 Brooke Wisniewski 2020 PA D2 Attack Reading Exeter Township 380 Slippery Rock
C1738 Raye Neil 2020 NH D1 Defense Exeter Exeter NH Tomahawks Connecticut
C1435 Alexa Barwis 2020 PA D1 Defense Reading Exeter Phantastix Longwood
C1428 Isabella Karstien 2020 PA D1 Midfield Reading Exeter Phantastix Louisville
C0883 Taylor Henderson 2020 PA D2 Attack Reading Exeter Phantastix Bloomsburg
D2150 Sarah Taylor 2021 NH D1 Defense Exeter Exeter NH Tomahawks Old Dominion
D1733 AJ Paton 2021 NH D3 Goalie Exeter Exeter HGR/Middlesex Bears Colby-Sawyer
D0393 Sydney Taylor 2021 NH D1 Attack Brentwood Exeter NH Tomahawks Old Dominion
F0936 Emily LaPia 2022 NH D2 Midfield Exeter Exeter NH Tomahawks Stonehill
F0757 Maya Metz 2022 PA D1 Attack Reading Exeter NXT/Phantastix Robert Morris
F0642 Erin McIlroy 2022 NH D2 Midfield Exeter Exeter NH Tomahawks Franklin Pierce
F0103 Nola Gautieri 2022 PA D1 Midfield Reading Exeter Township NXT Penn State
C3367 Cailin Wise 2020 OH D3 Goalie Kettering Fairmont Muskingham
C3298 Sydney Henderson 2020 OH D3 Midfield Fairfield Fairfield Wittenberg
C2664 Lyndsea Walker 2020 MD NAIA Attack Capital Heights Fairmont Heights St. Andrews
C2584 Clare Kuczo 2020 CT D3 Defense Fairfield Fairfield Warde Nor'easter Roanoke
C2581 Natalie Mazelon 2020 WV D2 Attack Fairmont Fairmont Seton Hill
C2327 Alexandra Mojado 2020 NV NAIA Goalie Las Vegas Faith Lutheran Rebels Lawrence Tech
C2113 Olivia Esposito 2020 WV D2 Attack Fairmont Fairmont Intrepid Charleston (WV)
C2003 Gracie Gonzales 2020 WV D3 Defense Fairmont Fairmont Intrepid Bethany
C1742 Georgia Hoey 2020 CT D1 Midfield Fairfield Fairfield Ludlowe CT Grizzlies Connecticut
C1739 Paloma Meehan 2020 CT D1 Defense Fairfield Fairfield Ludlowe CT Grizzlies Connecticut
C1304 Reese Dera 2020 NY D1 Attack Fairport Fairport Common Goal Niagara
C1303 Leah DeRoo 2020 NY D1 Attack Fairport Fairport Common Goal Niagara
C1152 Ashley Moynahan 2020 CT D1 Midfield Fairfield Fairfield Ludlowe Nor'easter Rutgers
C0999 Morgan Schwab 2020 NY D1 Attack Fairport Fairport Monster Virginia
C0979 Emma Monte 2020 NY D1 Midfield Fairport Fairport Monster/Common Goal Virginia Tech
C0793 Alexandra Kehrig 2020 NY D2 Defense Fairport Fairport Monster Gannon
C0712 Katherine Marafioti 2020 NY D2 Defense Fairport Fairport Monster Mercyhurst
C0336 Samantha Murri 2020 NJ D3 Midfield Fair Lawn Fair Lawn Xtreme Lax Factory Kean
C0216 Clare Cuzco 2020 CT D3 Defense Fairfield Fairfield Warde Nor'easter Roanoke
C0067 Kate Risley 2020 CT D3 Defense Fairfield Fairfield Warde Gold Coast William Smith
D2560 Nina Medeiros 2021 MA D3 Midfield Fairhaven Fairhaven Dean
D1730 Abigail Parisi 2021 CT D3 Midfield Fairfield Fairfield Warde Eastern Connecticut
D1690 Grace Thomason 2021 OH NAIA Defense Fairfield Fairfield Aquinas
D1547 Isa Bloomquist 2021 CO D3 Attack Boulder Fairview 3D CO Swarthmore
D1462 Ellen Kelly 2021 CT D3 Defense Southport Fairfield Ludlowe CT Grizzlies Franklin & Marshall
D1379 Arianna Mendez 2021 NJ D3 Goalie Fair Lawn Fair Lawn Tri-State Drew
D1300 Anna Paulmann 2021 CT D3 Midfield Fairfield Fairfield Ludlowe Nor'easter Bowdoin
D1086 Caroline Pratt 2021 CT D3 Goalie Fairfield Fairfield Warde CT Grizzlies Williams
D0797 Sophia Socker 2021 NY D1 Midfield Fairport Fairport Common Goal Canisius
D0657 Paige Harman 2021 NY D1 Midfield Fairport Fairport Common Goal Furman
D0316 Sophie Bradford 2021 NY D1 Defense Fairport Fairport Common Goal Sacred Heart
D0292 Callie Cirilli 2021 CT D1 Midfield Fairfield Fairfield Ludlowe CT Grizzlies Southern California
F1709 Claire Davenport 2022 CT D3 Midfield Fairfield Fairfield Ludlowe Gold Coast William Smith
F1280 Danielle Dahl 2022 VA D1 Defense Fairfax Fairfax Cardinal/Crash Akron
F1206 Allison Palmer 2022 CT D2 Attack Fairfield Fairfield Warde Gold Coast Southern Connecticut
F0692 Makayla Im 2022 VA D1 Attack Fairfax Fairfax Pride/SuperNova American
F0623 Sofia LaFalce 2022 CT D3 Defense Fairfield Fairfield Ludlowe Nor'easter Rochester
F0366 Kennedy Carr 2022 CT D1 Goalie Fairfield Fairfield Ludlowe Nor'easter Lafayette
F0184 Ava Welty 2022 CO D1 Defense Erie Fairview Team 180 Denver
F0061 Thayer Hubbard 2022 CO D1 Goalie Louisville Fairview Team 180 Denver
H0274 Kaleigh Sommers 2023 CT D1 Midfield Fairfield Fairfiled Ludlowe CT Grizzlies Stanford
H0146 Ava Peers 2023 NY D1 Defense Fairport Fairport Monster Louisville
H0105 Mia Welty 2023 CO D1 Defense Erie Fairview 3D CO UC Davis
H0028 Jaelyne Twomey 2023 NY D1 Goalie Fairport Fairport Monster Ohio State
C2613 Sarah Dudick 2020 MD D2 Attack Fallston Fallston/Harford CC York Invaders/Looney Frostburg State
C2555 Ainsley Ramsey 2020 MA D3 Midfield Falmouth Falmouth Academy Laxachusetts/Cape Co Bowdoin
C1986 Grace Bogosy 2020 MD D2 Fallston Frostburg State
C1976 Logan Ward 2020 MD D1 Midfield Fallston NEMS Longwood
C0805 Grace Bagosy 2020 MD D2 Defense Fallston Fallston Looney's Frostburg State
D2567 Eva Clement 2021 ME D3 Midfield Falmouth Falmouth Colby
D2535 Caroline Cohen 2021 ME D3 Defense Falmouth Falmouth Maineiax Trinity (CT)
D2527 Isabella Bouffard 2021 MD CLUB Defense Fallston Fallston NEMS/TLC Clemson
D1977 Gabriella Drusano 2021 MD D3 Defense Fallston Fallston TLC Washington College
D0942 Mia Seergae 2021 MD D3 Defense Fallston Fallston NEMS Dickinson
F1517 Emily Solomon 2022 MD D2 Defense Fallston Fallston NEMS Lynn
F1450 Madeline Eckstein 2022 MD D2 Goalie Fallston Fallston SkyWalkers Tampa
F1177 Reagan Makfinsky 2022 MD D3 Defense Fallston Fallston NEMS Mary Washington
F0961 Rachel Johnson 2022 MD D3 Defense Baldwin Fallston NEMS Salisbury
F0803 Summer Eddinger 2022 MD D2 Goalie Fallston Fallston Redshirts Belmont Abbey
F0523 Mia Federovich 2022 VA D1 Midfield Annandale Falls Church VA Metro/Capital Cincinnati
F0473 Delaney Nicolaus 2022 MD D1 Midfield Fallston Fallston SkyWalkers Campbell
F0112 Juliana Williams 2022 MD D1 Defense Forest Hill Fallston SkyWalkers/NEMS Princeton
H0245 Sloane Ginevan 2023 ME D1 Defense Falmouth Falmouth MA Elite Notre Dame
C2972 Jessica Krupnikoff 2020 CT D3 Midfield Farmington Farmington Mitchell
C2695 Ava McKeefery 2020 TN NAIA Defense Farragut Farragut Ottawa
C2420 Maddy Carter 2020 MI D3 Farmington Farmington Alma
C1872 Reilly Agres 2020 NY D1 Goalie Farmingdale Farmingdale LI Legacy Boston University
C1203 Kelly Bergersen 2020 NY D1 Attack Farmingdale Farmingdale LI Legacy/Wave Quinnipiac
C0878 Amanda Stoll 2020 NY D2 Attack Farmingdale LI Wave/Elite Bloomsburg
C0733 Madison Lapiana 2020 NY D2 Defense Farmingdale Farmingdale LI Legacy Lock Haven
C0714 Savanna Spadalik 2020 NY D2 Defense Farmingdale Farmingdale Mercy
C0664 Erica Schmidgall 2020 NY D2 Attack Farmingdale Farmingdale LI Legacy Pace
C0572 Sarah Robbins 2020 NY D2 Defense Farmingdale Farmingdale LI Elite Southern Connecticut
C0005 Haley Wren 2020 TN NAIA Attack Knoxville Farragut/Pelissippi Tennessee Wesleyan
D2000 Kellie Flynn 2021 MI D3 Midfield Farmington Hills Farmington Triumph Albion
D1544 Peyton Smith 2021 MI D2 Midfield Wixom Farmington Hills Mer Triumph Northern Michigan
D1133 Felicia Delia 2021 NY D2 Attack Farmingdale Farmingdale LI Elite Molloy
F0178 Erin Hickey 2022 NY D1 Midfield Farmingdale Farmingdale LI Legacy/Elite Clemson
C2861 Amanda Cramer 2020 NY D1 Attack Manlius Fayetteville-Manlius Outlaw Cornell
C2023 Gemma Addonizio 2020 NY D2 Fayetteville-Manlius Salt City Snipers Le Moyne
C1201 Maddie Noel 2020 NY D1 Midfield Manlius Fayetteville-Manlius Salt City Snipers Quinnipiac
C1122 Laura Bonomo 2020 NY D1 Defense Manlius Fayetteville Manlius Salt City Snipers Siena
D0402 Paige Lockwood 2021 OH D1 Midfield Hillisboro Fayetteville-Perry Lacrosse for Wishes Ohio State
D0116 Katherine Amico 2021 NY D2 Defense Fayetteville Fayetteville-Manlius Orange Crush Le Moyne
F1501 Ellrose Hanlon 2022 NY D1 Defense Manlius Fayetteville-Manlius Salt City Snipers/LI Colgate
F1349 Julia Tedeschi 2022 NY D2 Attack Manlius Fayetteville-Manlius Salt City Snipers Le Moyne
F0206 Ava Angello 2022 NY D1 Midfield Manlius Fayetteville-Manlius Salt City Snipers Johns Hopkins
C0513 Suzanne Moore 2020 GA D2 Defense Roswell Fellowship Christian Eagle Stix Young Harris
D2189 Rachel Schuetze 2021 GA D2 Defense Roswell Fellowship Christian ATL Storm Lee
D1531 Avery Scherer 2021 GA D2 Defense Roswell Fellowship Christian Southern Zone Wingate
D1530 Alexa Menna 2021 GA D2 Defense Roswell Fellowship Christian Southern Zone North Greenville
D0561 Brooke Beard 2021 GA D1 Attack Roswell Fellowship Christian Southern Zone Liberty
C2865 Minna Ramirez 2020 MI NAIA Attack Fenton Fenton/Adrian Cleary
C2357 Sophie Calderon-Squire 2020 SC Goalie Christ Churc "Oxfordshire England" Georgetown (KY),Char NAIA
C2314 Lilly McKee 2020 MI NAIA Midfield Fenton Fenton-Linden Madonna
D1788 Caroline Finn 2021 IL D2 Attack Western Springs Fenwick TRUE (IL) Florida Tech
F1654 Lauren Gangwer 2022 MI NAIA Goalie Fenton-Linden Rochester (MI)
C2218 Eva Niyokwizera 2020 KY NAIA Louisville Fern Creek Thomas More
C2022 Megan Williams 2020 FL D2 Attack Naples First Baptist Academ Lincoln Memorial
D1762 Brittnee Newsome 2021 FL D2 Defense First Academy Palm Beach Atlantic
H0273 Hannah Hudson 2023 FL D1 Goalie Orlando First Academy Storm (FL) Stony Brook
C3283 Jordan Bick 2020 IN D3 Attack Fishers Fishers Anderson (IN)
C3425 Marisa Kong 2020 FL NAIA Attack Flagler Beach Flagler Palm Coast Webber International
C3144 Synthia Saint-Remy 2020 FL D2 Goalie Pembroke Pines Flanagan Davis & Elkins
C2393 Anaya Lopez 2020 FL NAIA Defense Pembroke Pines Flanagan Culver-Stockton
C0730 Diane Dohler 2020 FL D2 Attack Pembroke Pines Flanagan FL Storm Lynn
D0267 Katie Kornacki 2021 FL D1 Midfield Palm Coast Flagler Palm Coast LaxManiax Stetson
H0088 Hannah McGuire 2023 FL D1 Midfield Ormond Beach Flagler Palm Coast LaxManiax Akron
C3426 Maria Horrell 2020 FL NAIA Midfield Fleming Island Fleming Island Webber International
C2499 Sarah Hines 2020 FL D2 Midfield Fleming Island Fleming Island Montevallo
D2149 Summer Knight 2021 FL D1 Midfield Fleming Island Fleming Island Surge Winthrop
C1750 Lucy Jane Magruder 2020 VA D1 Goalie Great Falls Flint Hill VA Metro Columbia
C1649 Gina D'Angelo 2020 VA D1 Midfield Vienna Flint Hill VA Metro Elon
D1287 Kinsley Helmer 2021 VA D3 Attack Oakton Flint Hill Capital Colby
D0405 Mackenzie Fitzgerald 2021 VA D1 Midfield Vienna Flint Hill School VA Metro Ohio State
F0538 Lucy Hankins 2022 VA D1 Defense Warrenton Flint Hill Capital/Legacy Butler
F0306 Sofia D'Angelo 2022 VA D1 Attack Vienna Flint Hill School Capital/VA Metro Loyola
F0305 Olivia Hover 2022 VA D1 Attack Great Falls Flint Hill School VA Metro/SuperNova Lafayette
H0319 Hailey Joy Simpson 2023 VA D1 Midfield Reston Flint Hill VA Metro Cincinnati
H0202 Emily Krajic 2023 VA D1 Defense Chantilly Flint Hill VA Metro Albany
H0055 Emileigh Goodloe 2023 VA D1 Goalie Fairfax Flint Hill VA Metro Michigan
C3269 Miles Klein 2020 NC D3 Asheville Florida Virtual Scho Warren Wilson
C3173 Kaitlyn Battle 2020 SC D2 Defense Columbia Flora Lander
C2899 Terri Nashe 2020 NY D2 Midfield Shirley Floyd/UDC Alderson Broaddus
C2854 Starr Williams 2020 MD D1 Defense Bowie Flowers Delaware State
C2539 Avery Beck-Davis 2020 TX D2 Defense Flower Mound Flower Mound Houston Hot Sauce Colorado-Colorado Sp
C2324 Jordan Widecki 2020 NY D2 Attack Floyd LI Team 91 Limestone
C2299 Alexa Denis 2020 NY D2 Defense Shirley Floyd Molloy
C2265 Lailah Espinal 2020 NY D3 Midfield Floyd Sage
C2202 Alyssa Drell 2020 NY D3 Attack Mastic Floyd LI Team 91 Utica
C1640 Amanda Kozak 2020 NY D1 Attack Floral Park Floral Park LI Elevate Fairfield
C1186 Lauren Tousignant 2020 TX D1 Midfield Flower Mound Flower Mound 214 Lax Radford
C0677 Keanna Sarmiento 2020 NY D2 Attack Floyd LI Team 91 NYIT
C0669 Kamryn Berberich 2020 NY D2 Defense Shirley Floyd LI Team 91 Pace
D1424 Nicole Phillips 2021 TX D3 Defense Flower Mound Flower Mound 214 Hamline
D1400 Mackenzie Smith 2021 TX D2 Defense Flower Mound Flower Mound 214 Florida Tech
D0660 Anna Day 2021 TX D2 Attack Flower Mound Flower Mound 214 Flagler
D0626 Taylor Ambrosio 2021 TX D1 Midfield Flower Mound Flower Mound 214 High Point
F1615 Avery Meighan 2022 NY D3 Midfield Floral Park Floral Park LI Empire Marywood
F1523 Erin Harkins 2022 NY D1 Midfield Floral Park Floral Park LI Elite LIU
F1238 Alexis Casperson 2022 TX D1 Defense Flower Mound Flower Mound 214 Stetson
F1225 Sophia Virani 2022 TX D2 Midfield Flower Mound Flower Mound 214 Colorado Mesa
F0926 Brooke Leonard 2022 TX D1 Attack Flower Mound Flower Mound 214 Manhattan
F0880 Erika Eggers 2022 TX D1 Attack Flower Mound Flower Mound 214 Kennesaw State
F0690 Bailey McQuillen 2022 TX D1 Midfield Flower Mound Flower Mound 214 LIU
F0369 Brynn Belmont 2022 TX D1 Attack Flower Mound Flower Mound 214 George Mason
F0164 Avery Williams 2022 TX D2 Goalie Flower Mound Flower Mound 214 Florida Southern
C3398 Alison Sawyer 2020 VA D3 Midfield Palmyra Fluvanna County Hollins
D2054 Anna Snoddy 2021 VA D3 Midfield Palmyra Fluvanna County Miller Lynchburg
C2358 Leigh Quarles 2020 NV NAIA Goalie Henderson Foothill Rebels Georgetown (KY)
C1998 Audriana Templeman 2020 CA CLUB Attack Pleasanton Foothill Tenacity Chico State
C1716 Paige Doyle 2020 CA D1 Goalie Pleasanton Foothill Tenacity/Bear Lax Davidson
F0770 Elena Torres 2022 CA D1 Midfield Santa Ana Foothill Mad Dog/Aces Villanova
C3433 Theresa Pecoraro 2020 MO NAIA Attack O'Fallon Fort Zumwalt West Saint Mary's (KS)
C3335 Bridget Collins 2020 CT D3 Attack Milford Foran St. Joseph's (ME)
C3128 Abigail Brucks 2020 FL D2 Goalie Fort Lauderdale Fort Lauderdale Lees-McRae
C2816 Emma Curcuru 2020 MI D3 Defense Forest Hills Forest Hills Norther Rapid Kalamazoo
C2037 Isabella Piccione 2020 MI D2 Defense Ada Forest Hills Central Pure Advantage Tiffin
C0856 Lily Walesheck 2020 MN D2 Midfield Forest Lake Forest Lake St. Croix Concordia-St. Paul
C0046 Cierra Davis 2020 MI NAIA Attack Rockford Forest Hills Eastern Pure Advantage Aquinas
D2491 Alexis Kennon 2021 VA D2 Defense Dumfries Forest Park Wolfpack Felician
D2007 Mikaela Ness 2021 MN D2 Defense Forest Lake Forest Lake Lax Monkey Missouri Western
F1610 Ellie Ruddy 2022 SC D3 Goalie Tega Cay Fort Mill UltGoal/Carolina Uni Widener
F1429 Julia Brown 2022 MI D3 Attack Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central Pure Advantage Hope
F1350 Alexa Strelick 2022 SC D2 Attack Fort Mill Charlotte Style Le Moyne
F1344 Hannah Melander 2022 MN D2 Goalie Scandia Forest Lake TRUE MN/MN Elite Northern Michigan
F0914 Cameron Flynn 2022 MO D2 Midfield St Peters Fort Zumwalt South 410 West Fort Lewis
F0716 Emma Marchan 2022 SC D1 Defense Fort Mill Fort Mill Charlotte Style Robert Morris
F0511 Mia Williams 2022 CT D1 Attack Milford Foran Nor'easter Wagner
H0331 Alayna Davis 2023 MI D1 Midfield Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern Pure Advantage Central Michigan
H0304 Tori Bates 2023 MI D1 Goalie Ada Forest Hills Central Major Force George Mason
C2508 Jaime Notarangelo 2020 MA D1 Midfield Foxborough Foxborough Laxachusetts Massachusetts-Lowell
C2473 Julia Kelley 2020 MA D3 Attack Foxborough Foxborough Laxachusetts Roger Williams
C1431 Sara Addeche 2020 MA D1 Goalie Foxborough Foxborough Laxachusetts Louisville
C1037 Mary Ellis 2020 PA D1 Attack Pittsburgh Fox Chapel TLC UMBC
C0502 Meagan Moky 2020 NY D3 Midfield Bedford Hills Fox Lane Gold Coast/NewLax Alvernia
D2341 Lilly Vey 2021 MA D3 Attack Foxborough Foxborough Laxachusetts Springfield
D1593 Julia Garrison 2021 WV D3 Goalie Morgantown Foxcroft School Intrepid Wooster
D1414 Nat Bonaroti 2021 PA D1 Attack Pittsburgh Fox Chapel Intrepid Marist
D1242 Ella Waryas 2021 MA D3 Midfield Foxboro Foxboro Laxachusetts Roger Williams
D1221 Alix Riley 2021 NY D3 Midfield Bedford Hills Fox Lane Soundcrosse Wesleyan (CT)
F1182 Eugenia Kaltsas 2022 NY D3 Attack Pound Ridge Fox Lane Soundcross Hamilton
C3404 Kendra Haselow 2020 WI D3 Defense Franklin Franklin Hamline
C3390 Olivia Mangan 2020 WI D3 Goalie Franklin Franklin Illinois Wesleyan
C2965 Payton Margerum 2020 MD D2 Midfield Reisterstown Franklin Diamonds Shippensburg
C2770 Jordan Mulcahey 2020 NC D2 Defense Asheville Franklin School Mars Hill
C2502 Savannah Gordon 2020 CA D3 Midfield San Diego Francis Parker Coast MIT
C2388 Jessica Hornberger 2020 MO NAIA Midfield St. Charles Francis Howell Culver-Stockton
C1944 Noelle Boyd 2020 PA D1 Midfield Murrysville Franklin TRUE-National Akron
C1873 Erin Walsh 2020 MA D1 Midfield Franklin Franklin MA Elite Boston College
C1353 Georgia Parker 2020 MA D1 Midfield Framingham Framingham Bay State Bullets Merrimack
C1313 Kelsey MacCallum 2020 MA D1 Goalie Franklin Franklin REV New Hampshire
C1247 Gianna Cameron 2020 MA D1 Goalie Franklin Franklin MA Elite Oregon
C0794 Kendra Delissio 2020 PA D2 Goalie Export Franklin TRUE-National Gannon
C0708 Emma Shipton 2020 MD D2 Defense Taneytown Francis Scott Key M&D/FS Mercyhurst
C0673 Faythe Price 2020 MO D2 Midfield St. Charles Francis Howell Oklahoma Baptist
C0529 Kirstyn Bockelmann 2020 MD D2 Goalie Taneytown Francis Scott Key Check-Hers Wilmington (DE)
C0465 Julia Mohler 2020 VA D3 Midfield Boones Mill Franklin County Valley Select Bridgewater (VA)
C0274 Genevieve Montanye 2020 MD D3 Attack Reisterstown Franklin Check-Hers Misericordia
D2271 Sydney Hawkins 2021 MA D3 Defense Franklin Franklin MIT
D1769 Adriana Hart 2021 VA D2 Midfield Rocky Mount Franklin County Valley Select Newberry
D1436 Kiley Ruffhead 2021 MD D3 Attack Reisterstown Franklin C2 Roger Williams
D1006 Kiersten Hartman 2021 MD D3 Attack Reisterstown Franklin Heros Salisbury
D0747 Katie Jones 2021 MA D1 Attack Franklin Franklin Gold Star Connecticut
D0331 Chelsea Coleman 2021 MD D1 Midfield Franklin Heros Robert Morris
D0228 Josephine Ward 2021 TN D1 Attack Franklin Franklin TN Lax Vanderbilt
F1767 Maura Cogavin 2022 MA D2 Attack Franklin Franklin Franklin Pierce
F1301 Soria Ebert 2022 TN D3 Midfield Franklin Franklin TNLax/NoExcuse Roanoke
F1193 Stella Regan 2022 MA D3 Midfield Franklin Franklin MA Elite Colby
F1063 Kenzie Baker 2022 MA D1 Midfield Franklin Franklin Gold Star Massachusetts-Lowell
F1008 Harley Kalin 2022 MD D2 Midfield Union Bridge Francis Scott Key Check-Hers Shepherd
F1007 Hunter Kalin 2022 MD D2 Midfield Union Bridge Francis Scott Key Check-Hers Shepherd
F0854 Gillian Gladden 2022 MD D3 Goalie Taneyville Francis Scott Key SkyWalkers Randolph-Macon
F0449 Ashlyn Watkins 2022 MD D1 Goalie Taneytown Francis Scott Key Check-Hers Bryant
F0221 Kate O'Rourke 2022 MA D1 Midfield Franklin Franklin Gold Star New Hampshire
H0329 Kaitlyn Carney 2023 MA D1 Midfield Franklin Franklin Goldstar James Madison
H0140 Katie Peterson 2023 MA D1 Midfield Franklin Franklin Gold Star Massachusetts
H0111 Aliya Polisky 2023 TN D1 Attack Franklin Franklin TNLax/EagleStix Stanford
C3381 Grace Genest 2020 NC D3 Defense Wake Forest Frederick Gunn Schoo Manhattanville
C3268 Stephanie Quiroa 2020 MD D3 Defense Frederick Frederick Warren Wilson
C3266 Danyael Bryant 2020 MD D2 Defense Frederick Frederick Lionheart Barton
C3234 Hass Diallo 2020 NY D3 Attack New York Frederick Douglass Rochester
C2827 Deirdre Mott 2020 MD D3 Attack Frederick Frederick Lionheart Hood
C2749 Brooke Freeman 2020 MN D2 Attack Champlin Freeman/Upper Iowa Missouri Western Sta
C2373 Briana Sotelo 2020 CA NAIA Attack Fresno Fresno Eastern Oregon
C2319 Rachel Nichols 2020 UT D2 Attack West Haven Fremont Nah Wah Lincoln Memorial
C2168 Abby Miler 2020 ME D3 Attack Freeport Freeport Curry
C2136 Paige Rinaldi 2020 ME D3 Attack Freeport Freeport Southern Maine
C1573 Lenaijah Ferguson 2020 MD D1 Attack Baltimore Frederick Gunn Schoo Harlem Lax Hartford
C1522 Emily Maier 2020 VA D1 Midfield South Riding Freedom (South Ridin Capital Jacksonville
C1062 Katie Flynn 2020 PA D1 Attack Easton Freedom t3 Temple
C0600 Kayla Schaefer 2020 NJ D2 Attack Manalapan Freehold t3 Saint Rose
C0325 Tea Smith 2020 PA D3 Defense Sarver Freeport TRUE (PA) La Roche
D2223 Sheyla Romero 2021 MD D3 Defense Frederick Frederick City Averett
D2056 Abby Burnette 2021 PA D3 Attack Bethlehem Freedom Triple Threat Hood
D1813 Morgan Koeneke 2021 VA D1 Attack South Riding Freedom Capital/Metro Virginia
D1472 Mae Beins 2021 MD D2 Goalie Frederick Frederick Lionheart/City Rockhurst
D1071 Margaux Schimick 2021 VA D3 Defense Henrico Freeman YJ South/Storm Colorado College
D0697 Kerry Nease 2021 VA D1 Midfield Henrico Freeman YJ South Duke
D0157 Danyael Dryant 2021 MD D2 Midfield Frederick Frederick Lionheart Barton
F0884 Natalie Moradian 2022 NJ D2 Goalie Freehold Freehold Jersey Shore Georgian Court
C2475 Sarah Lynch 2020 MD D3 Midfield Fallston Friends School TLC Randolph-Macon
C2460 Mary Charlot Mortimer 2020 MD D3 Midfield Baltimore Friends School C2/Diamonds St. Mary's (MD)
C2334 Maren Helmacy 2020 MD D3 Midfield Towson Friends School Ravens Kenyon
C1601 Caroline Carrello 2020 NY D1 Attack Huntington Friends LI Elevate/TopGun George Mason
C1542 Brynne Menen 2020 PA D1 Midfield Philadelphia Friends' Central STEPS-PA Holy Cross
C0555 Bella Fiaccone 2020 TX D2 Defense Frisco Frisco 214 Tampa
C0162 Rachael Freeman 2020 MD D3 Defense Baltimore Friends School Coppermine/M&D St. Mary's (MD)
D1540 Bryanne Harner 2021 TX D1 Attack Friendswood Friendswood GRIT Akron
D1518 Sydney Kang 2021 NY D3 Midfield Port Washington Friends LI TopGuns Amherst
D1266 Natalie Howard 2021 TX D3 Defense Frisco Frisco 214 Haverford
D0731 Meriwether Florence 2021 NY D1 Defense Locust Valley Friends LI Liberty Dartmouth
D0034 Christina McLoughlin 2021 MD D3 Midfield Baltimore Friends Coppermine Dickinson
F1741 Charlotte Semlies 2022 NY D3 Attack Sea Cliff Friends Academy LI Liberty/Elite/Igl Chicago
H0054 Kate Schroer 2023 TX D1 Midfield Frisco Frisco 214 Mount St. Mary's
H0012 Paris Panagopoulos 2023 NY D1 Midfield Old Brookville Friend's Academy LI Elite Yale
C3291 Taylor Gehen 2020 NY D1 Midfield Hamburg Frontier/Towson/Cani Stampede Stetson
D1924 Alicia Vogl 2021 NY D3 Defense Frontier Buffalo State
D1922 Lauren Rinow 2021 NY D3 Midfield Lake View Frontier Stampede/Empress Buffalo State
D1600 Brinn Stworzydlak 2021 NY D2 Goalie Hamburg Frontier Stampede D'Youville
D1373 Aneeqa Hartel 2021 NY D2 Defense Hamburg Frontier Empress Gannon
D1035 Amelia Nitsche 2021 NY D2 Midfield Hamburg Frontier Empress Slippery Rock
D0877 Camryn Day 2021 NY D2 Midfield Lake View Frontier Empress Slippery Rock
C0873 Ella Dillon 2020 CO D2 Attack Grand Junction Fruita Monument Colorado Mesa
D1807 Rio Groves 2021 CO D2 Midfield Grand Junction Fruita Monument Colorado Mesa
C0897 Sydney Quinn 2020 NC D2 Attack Fuquay-Varina Fuquay-Varina AFA Barton
F0873 Kendall Barker 2022 OH D1 Defense New Albany Gahanna Lincoln Major Force Howard
C3015 Skylar Addison 2020 FL D2 Goalie Gainesville Gainesville Adams State
C2884 Lindsey Phillips 2020 GA NAIA Attack Gainesville Gainesville Brenau
F1328 Emma Thompson 2022 MD D3 Attack Gaithersburg Gaithersburg Rebels Albright
C0852 Baylee Mee 2020 NV D2 Midfield Reno Galena High Sierra CSU-Pueblo
C2956 Jordan Miller 2020 NY D3 Defense Walworth Gananda Gordon
C2403 Jocelyn Roos 2020 NY D3 Midfield Walworth Gananda Cazenovia
C2361 Sydney Buchko 2020 NY D3 Midfield Gananda Fredonia
C3028 Lexie Coldiron 2020 MD D1 Goalie Pylesville Garrison Forest NEMS/SkyWalkers Lafayette
C3027 Tess Castellano 2020 NY D1 Goalie Garden City Garden City LI Icon Massachusetts
C2450 Ellie Bossi 2020 MD D3 Attack Garrison Forest TLC Washington College
C1869 Olivia Kingsborough 2020 PA D1 Attack Garnet Valley Garnet Valley NXT Boston University
C1674 Olivia Brenner 2020 PA D1 Midfield Glen Mills Garnet Valley Philly Blast Drexel
C1462 Emma Ruckh 2020 NY D1 Defense Garden City Garden City LI Liberty Lafayette
C1436 Brooke Zarou 2020 NY D1 Attack Garden City Garden City LI Liberty/Elite LIU
C1220 Kathryn Toohey 2020 PA D1 Midfield Garnet Valley Garnet Valley Philly Blast Penn State
C0845 Kiersten Ellsworth 2020 PA D2 Attack New Holland Garden Spot Lanco East Stroudsburg
C0430 Julianna Ingrassia 2020 NY D3 Midfield Garden City Garden City LI Liberty/Elevate/E Connecticut College
C0366 Julia Fornasar 2020 NY D3 Attack Garden City Garden City LI Liberty/Elite Hamilton
C0303 Cailyn Tripp 2020 MD D3 Goalie Abingdon Garrison Forest Looney's Mary Washington
D2592 Francesca Picone 2021 PA D2 Midfield Garnet Valley Belles/Brandywine Ma Shippensburg
D2484 Lauren Parker 2021 PA D3 Attack Narvon Garden Spot Cairn
D2222 Lauren Bendo 2021 PA D3 Defense Garnet Valley Garnet Valley UltGoal Catholic
D2070 Kendall DiCamillo 2021 PA D2 Defense Garnet Valley Garnet Valley NXT West Chester
D2063 Morgan McClintock 2021 PA D3 Defense Garnet Valley Garnet Valley Philly Blast Cabrini
D1992 Sydney Pyon 2021 PA D3 Midfield Garnet Valley Garnet Valley UltGoal MIT
D1687 Leona Sinclair 2021 BC NAIA Goalie Maple Ridge Garibaldi Team BC./Burrards Corbin
D1165 Sophie Read 2021 NY D3 Defense Garden City Garden City LI TopGuns Hamilton
D1073 Olivia Escoffery 2021 NY D3 Midfield Garden City Garden City LI Elevate/Elite Chicago
D0989 Sierra McLaughlin 2021 PA D3 Goalie Glen Mills Garnet Valley Philly Blast Dickinson
D0903 Olivia Kaval 2021 NY D1 Midfield Garden City Garden City LI Liberty/Elite Holy Cross
D0842 Angelina Suau 2021 NY D1 Defense Garden City Garden City LI TopGuns Binghamton
D0770 Kaitlyn Henning 2021 PA D1 Attack Garnet Valley Garnet Valley NXT Colgate
D0578 Natalie Palmeri 2021 NY D1 Defense Garden City Garden City LI Liberty/Elite Kent State
D0509 Juliana Santel 2021 NY D1 Midfield Garden City Garden City LI Elite Marist
D0437 Julia Sharp 2021 NY D1 Defense Garden City Garden City LI Elevate New Hampshire
D0309 Mary Rose Berry 2021 PA D1 Defense Garnet Valley Garnet Valley UltGoal Saint Joseph's
D0219 Sydney Pappas 2021 NY D1 Attack Garden City Garden City LI Elite Villanova
D0167 Alexandra Hopkins 2021 NY D1 Midfield Garden City Garden City LI Elite Yale
D0103 Emma Williams 2021 PA D2 Attack Garnet Valley Garnet Valley Philly Blast Lock Haven
D0006 Chloe Mingioni 2021 PA D3 Attack Garnet Valley Garnet Valley NXT Widener
F0703 Caitlin McNaboe 2022 NY D1 Midfield Garden City Garden City LI Elevate Marist
F0624 Kristen Hegarty 2022 NY D1 Attack Garden City Garden City LI Liberty/ICON American
F0552 Sophie Kingsborough 2022 PA D1 Attack Garnet Valley Garnet Valley NXT/Phantastix Coastal Carolina
F0459 Kaitlyn Stankavage 2022 PA D1 Midfield Garnet Valley Garnet Valley NXT/UltGoal Temple
F0422 Erin Barnes 2022 PA D1 Midfield Garnet Valley Garnet Valley NXT Kennesaw State
F0246 Makenzie Butler 2022 PA D1 Goalie Garnet Valley Garnet Valley NXT Kennesaw State
F0071 Meghan Rode 2022 NY D1 Attack Garden City Garden City LI Liberty Syracuse
H0267 Marie Cacciabaudo 2023 NY D1 Attack Garden City Garden City LI Jesters/TopGuns Virginia Tech
C2165 Riley Marconi 2020 NY D3 Midfield/Att Rochester Gates-Chili/Genesee Fredonia
D1673 Camille Crisp 2021 TN NAIA Attack Gatlinburg Gatlinburg-Pittman Carolina Revolution Tennessee Wesleyan
D2635 Stephanie Kelly 2021 AU Attack Mt St. Josep "Melbourne Australia" Rutgers,Footscray D1
D2159 Bailey Thomas 2021 NY NAIA Attack Dexter General Brown Lake Effect Storm Madonna
D1018 Emma Barborak 2021 MN D3 Defense Forest Lake Gentry Academy Lax Monkey Fairleigh Dickinson
D0520 Meredith Leavell 2021 MN D1 Goalie Lakeville Gentry Academy Lax Monkey Manhattan
F0849 Brooke Tjernlund 2022 MN D2 Midfield Hugo Gentry Academy Lax Monkey Missouri Western
C3340 Roxy LeBaron 2020 AB D3 Defense Crossfield George McDougall ELEVE8 Southern Virginia
C3099 Jaylie Harris 2020 WV D3 Defense Charleston George Washington Bethany
C2454 Mimi Muir 2020 MD CLUB Midfield Georgetown Visitatio TLC Tulane
C2097 Fiona Janell 2020 MA D3 Georgetown Middlesex Bears Hood
C1756 Morgan Pence 2020 VA D1 Midfield Great Falls Georgetown Visitatio Capital Colorado
C1720 Megan Lynch 2020 MD D1 Midfield Bethesda Georgetown Visitatio MC Elite Dartmouth
C0929 Meghan McCarthy 2020 MD D1 Midfield Potomac Georgetown Visitatio MC Elite Yale
C0855 Kendal Bruderer 2020 TX D2 Attack Georgetown Georgetown Play Hard CSU-Pueblo
C0414 Caroline Pirone 2020 MD D3 Defense Chevy Chase Georgetown Visitatio MC Elite Dickinson
C0175 Emily Matson 2020 PA D3 Defense Yardley George School UltGoal Skidmore
D2590 Hannah Driggs 2021 WV D2 Attack Charleston George Washington TRUE (PA) Thomas Jefferson
D2357 Sarah Frost 2021 ON D3 Attack Halton Hills Georgetown Evolve North Central
D2103 Allie Boyce 2021 VA D1 Attack Falls Church Georgetown Visitatio Capital Bucknell
D2091 Serena Jacobs 2021 VA D1 Midfield Vienna Georgetown Visitatio Capital William & Mary
D2065 Olivia Jaoquain 2021 DC D3 Defense Washington Georgetown Visitatio Capital Bates
D2037 Reilly Mulcahy 2021 VA D3 Attack Arlington Georgetown Visitatio Cardinal Vassar
D1897 Molly Finley 2021 VA D1 Attack Oakton Georgetown Visitatio Capital Vanderbilt
D1669 Maeve Murray 2021 MD D1 Midfield Chevy Chase Georgetown Visitatio Capital Pittsburgh
D1215 Molly McGuckin 2021 VA D1 Midfield Alexandria Georgetown Visitatio Capital Yale
D0763 Hannah White 2021 DC D1 Defense Georgetown Visitatio MC Elite Colgate
D0279 Allison Baldwin 2021 MD D1 Defense Bethesda Georgetown Visitatio M&D Stanford
F1148 Elizabeth Boatwright 2022 DC D3 Attack Washington Georgetown Visitatio MC Elite Washington & Lee
F0901 Ella Rigoli 2022 DC D3 Attack Arlington Georgetown Visitatio Pride Kenyon
F0300 Annie Moore 2022 VA D3 Attack Falls Church George Mason Capital/VA Metro Bowdoin
F0234 Megan Myers 2022 MD D1 Midfield Bethesda Georgetown Visitatio MC Elite Denver
F0089 Bella Paradiso 2022 VA D1 Midfield Falls Church George Mason Capital/Pride Navy
H0031 Rowan Clancy 2023 VA D1 Defense McLean Georgetown Visitatio Capital Michigan
C1757 Maddi Ota 2020 PA D1 Midfield Blue Bell Germantown Academy STEPS-PA Colorado
C1606 Jossalin Hughes 2020 MD D1 Defense Gerstell Academy Check-Hers Gardner-Webb
C1479 Katie Pettine 2020 MD D1 Attack Gerstell Academy Check-Hers/Heros Kent State
C1348 Madelyn Burns 2020 PA D1 Defense Philadelphia Germantown Academy Big 4 HHH Michigan
C1153 Lauren Messinese 2020 MD D1 Midfield Manchester Gerstell Academy SkyWalkers Rutgers
C1026 Haley Gochnauer 2020 MD D1 Attack Reisterstown Gerstell Academy Check-Hers Vanderbilt
C0584 Emily Fenwick 2020 MD D2 Attack Reisterstown Gerstell Academy Redshirts Shippensburg
D2655 Maddi Ota 2021 PA D1 Midfield Blue Bell Germantown Academy/C STEPS-PA Saint Joseph's
D2362 Mackenzie Smith 2021 PA D3 Midfield Collegeville Germantown Academy UltGoal Middlebury
D0686 Brynn Knight 2021 MD D1 Goalie Manchester Gerstell Academy C2/TLC East Carolina
D0502 Elise Smigiel 2021 PA D1 Midfield Flourtown Germantown Academy Phantastix/Big 4 HHH Marquette
D0496 Kennedy Major 2021 MD D1 Defense Hampstead Gerstell Academy SkyWalkers/Nation Un Maryland
D0481 Abigail Morrison 2021 MD D1 Midfield Hampstead Gerstell Academy Check-Hers Mercer
D0463 Haley Polk 2021 MD D1 Defense Street Gerstell Academy SkyWalkers/NEMS Michigan
D0446 Emily Messinese 2021 MD D1 Midfield Manchester Gerstell Academy SkyWalkers Navy
F0996 Courtney Ricker 2022 MD D3 Midfield Upperco Gerstell Academy Check-Hers/Heros Salisbury
F0939 Heidi Cross 2022 PA D1 Attack Ambler Germantown Academy UltGoal Stetson
F0441 Kylie Redman 2022 MD D1 Defense Hampstead Gerstell Academy SkyWalkers Jacksonville
C1715 Lauren Garcia 2020 NJ D1 Attack Califon Gill St. Bernard's S t3 Davidson
C0737 Shelby Cole 2020 NH D2 Midfield Gilford Gilford Granite State Lock Haven
D1939 Bethany Tanner 2021 NH D3 Defense Gilford Gilford NH Tomahawks Clarkson
D0024 Hayley Armstrong 2021 NJ D3 Midfield Morristown Gill St. Bernard's t3 Ithaca
F1616 Liv Busby 2022 OH D3 Defense University Heights Gilmour Academy OH Premier Illinois Wesleyan
H0254 Reagan Ziegler 2023 TN D1 Midfield Hixson Girls Prep EagleStix Georgetown
C1965 Lexi Gonzales 2020 WA D3 Defense Glacier Peak Seattle Starz Redlands
D1201 Joelle Solecki 2021 CT D2 Defense Glastonbury Glastonbury Lax+ Bentley
D0432 Samantha Forrest 2021 CT D1 Midfield Glastonbury Glastonbury CT Dodgers North Carolina
C3349 Elizabeth Hesen 2020 MD D3 Defense Glenwood Glenelg Heros Salisbury
C2381 Sydney Potter 2020 IL D2 Midfield Glenbard West Davenport
C1401 Jasmine Marval 2020 IL D1 Defense Glenview Glenbrook South Team One Marquette
C1391 Madison Sesay 2020 MD D1 Defense Elkridge Glenelg Country Heros/Nation United Maryland
C1389 Kennedy Williamson 2020 MD D1 Defense Reisterstown Glenelg Country M&D Maryland
C1225 Gretchen Gilmore 2020 NJ D1 Midfield Glen Ridge Glen Ridge Metro Penn State
C1171 Lauren Cameranesi 2020 IL D1 Attack Glenview Glenbrook South Team One Robert Morris
C1155 Madison Grady 2020 NJ D1 Defense Glen Ridge Glen Ridge Metro Rutgers
C1138 Ashley O'Byrne 2020 MD D1 Defense Woodbine Glenelg Heros Saint Joseph's
C1095 Sarah Looney 2020 NJ D1 Defense Glen Ridge Metro Stanford
C0800 Anna Kearney 2020 MD D2 Midfield Catonsville Glenelg Country Frostburg State
C0499 Campbell Moriarty 2020 NJ D3 Attack Glen Ridge Glen Ridge Metro Amherst
C0273 Meredith Arterburn 2020 MD D3 Attack Glenelg Heros MIT
D2661 Madison Sesay 2021 MD D1 Defense Elkridge Glenelg Country/Mary Heros/Nation United Richmond
D2622 Jennifer LaRocca 2021 NY D3 Defense Glen Cove Glen Cove Gordon
D1993 Kayonna Cook 2021 MD D3 Midfield Cooksville Glenelg M&D McDaniel
D1979 Abigail Andrus 2021 MD D3 Attack Sykesville Glenelg Country Redshirts Susquehanna
D1785 Grace Dickey 2021 MD D2 Goalie Catonsville Glenelg Country Heros Frostburg State
D1573 Maddy Kassoy 2021 NJ D3 Goalie Glen Rock Glen Rock BBL Aurora
D1394 Grace Ollendike 2021 NJ D3 Attack Glen Rock Glen Rock Mad Dog/Tri-State Hartwick
D0960 Anna Towle 2021 MD D1 Defense West Friendship Glenelg Heros Coastal Carolina
D0872 Megan Lynch 2021 NJ D3 Goalie Glen Rock Glen Rock Mad Dog/Tri-Stte Stockton
D0818 Phoebe Fox 2021 NY D1 Midfield Glens Falls Glens Falls ADK Bryant
D0801 Isabella Tiesi 2021 IL D1 Attack Glenview Glenbrook South Lakeshore California
D0758 Cooper Palm 2021 NJ D1 Defense Glen Ridge Glen Ridge BBL Colorado
D0624 Caitlyn Baehr 2021 MD D1 Midfield Glenwood Glenelg Heros High Point
D0515 Chloe Birckhead 2021 MD D1 Attack Glenwood Glenelg Heros Marist
D0508 Meg Bireley 2021 IL D1 Midfield Glenview Glenbrook South TeamONE Marquette
D0495 Cecelia Pell 2021 MD D1 Midfield Catonsville Glenelg Country Heros Maryland
D0368 Sydney Naylor 2021 MD D1 Attack Glenelg Country Scho Heros/Rebels Pittsburgh
D0243 Caroline Rehder 2021 MD D1 Midfield Catonsville Glenelg Country Heros Syracuse
D0204 Molly Metz 2021 MD D1 Attack Glenelg Heros Virginia Commonwealt
D0125 Caroline Ford 2021 MD D2 Defense Glenelg Glenelg Hero's/Diamond Indianapolis
D0032 Isabelle Deubner 2021 NJ D3 Defense Glen Ridge Glen Ridge BBL Franklin & Marshall
F1535 Abigail Reed 2022 NJ D3 Goalie Glen Rock Glen Rock Triple Threat Utica
F1520 Molly Sloan 2022 MD D2 Attack West Friendship Glenelg Heros Flagler
F1479 Ainsley Towle 2022 MD D1 Attack West Friendship Glenelg Heros Wofford
F1424 Olivia Corradi 2022 NJ D3 Defense Glen Ridge Glen Ridge DEWLax Oberlin
F1386 Carleigh Callahan 2022 MD D1 Midfield Glenwood Glenelg Heros George Washington
F1139 Lily Kuhn 2022 NJ D3 Defense Glen Ridge Glen Ridge BBL/Mad Dog William Smith
F1113 Hannah Yang 2022 NJ D3 Midfield Glen Ridge Glen Ridge DEWLax Stevens
F1031 Elizabeth Bateman 2022 MD D1 Catonsville Glenelg Country Scho SkyWalkers UMBC
F0806 Kiley Kozak 2022 IL D1 Midfield Glenview Glenbrook Team One Virginia Commonwealt
F0805 Lily Davis 2022 MD D1 Defense Cooksville Glenelg Heros Winthrop
F0700 Alex Krohn 2022 MD D3 Attack Mt Airy Glenelg M&D/TLC Widener
F0697 Shawn Coombs 2022 MD D2 Defense Woodbine Glenelg HoCo/Check-Hers Shippensburg
F0565 Abigail Andrus 2022 MD D3 Attack Sykesville Glenelg Country Scho Redshirts/Heros Susquehanna
F0512 Julianna Ott 2022 MD D3 Midfield Woodbine Glenelg Heros Salisbury
F0463 Reese Allnutt 2022 MD D1 Attack Woodbine Glenelg M&D Coastal Carolina
F0431 Arianna Silvestri 2022 MD D1 Midfield Catonsville Glenelg Country Heros Navy
F0411 Kate Fuhrman 2022 MD D1 Attack Fulton Glenelg Country Scho M&D Saint Joseph's
F0292 Hannah Glawe 2022 MD D1 Defense Mount Airy Glenelg Country M&D Towson
F0224 Jaclyn Marszal 2022 MD D1 Attack Catonsville Glenelg Country Scho SkyWalkers Notre Dame
F0199 Stephanie Marszal 2022 MD D1 Goalie Catonsville Glenelg Country Scho SkyWalkers Delaware
F0181 Josephine Pell 2022 MD D1 Midfield Catonsville Glenelg Country Scho Heros James Madison
F0174 Cydney Lisk 2022 MD D1 Defense Catonsville Glenelg Country Scho Heros/Nation United Loyola
F0128 Maggie Weisman 2022 MD D1 Midfield Mount Airy Glenelg Country Heros Maryland
F0104 Neve O'Ferrall 2022 MD D1 Defense Catonsville Glenelg Country Scho Heros Maryland
F0040 Jocelyn Torres 2022 MD D1 Goalie Glenwood Glenelg Hero's Virginia Tech
F0028 Sophie Cipolla 2022 MD D1 Midfield Glenwood Glenelg Heros William & Mary
F0014 Liandra Watson 2022 OH D2 Midfield Canton Glen Oak OH Premier/Athena Lincoln Memorial
F0010 Emma Kennedy 2022 MD D1 Attack Cooksville Glenelg Heros Navy
F0007 Maura Murphy 2022 MD D1 Midfield Woodbine Glenelg Heros Navy
H0242 Cate O'Ferrall 2023 MD D1 Defense Catonsville Glenelg Country Scho Heros Rutgers
H0232 Grace Brukiewa 2023 MD D1 Attack Woodbine Glenelg Heros Jacksonville
H0221 Blair Byrne 2023 MD D1 Midfield Frederick Glenelg Country Heros Clemson
H0220 Regan Byrne 2023 MD D1 Attack Frederick Glenelg Country Heros Clemson
H0173 Ashley Dyer 2023 MD D1 Defense Elkridge Glenelg Country Heros Florida
H0157 Madeline Herman 2023 MD D1 Attack Catonsville Glenelg Country Heros Jacksonville
H0141 Lauren LaPointe 2023 MD D1 Attack West Friendship Glenelg M&D/Heros Maryland
H0101 Isabela Torres 2023 MD D1 Midfield Glenwood Glenelg M&D/Heros Virginia Tech
H0074 Ava Keenan 2023 MD D1 Midfield Urbana Glenelg Country Heros Princeton
C0228 Annie Bartley 2020 VA D3 Attack Richmond Godwin YJ South Randolph-Macon
D1895 Amber Stallings 2021 VA D3 Goalie Richmond Godwin Strikers Roanoke
D0649 Landin Bostian 2021 VA D1 Midfield Richmond Godwin YJ South George Mason
F1302 Catherine Benton 2022 VA D3 Attack Richmond Godwin Storm (VA) Randolph-Macon
D1468 Gracie Pierce 2021 NH D3 Attack Goffstown Goffstown Granite State Springfield
C2808 Stacey Marcelin 2020 FL NAIA Goalie Naples Golden Gate/Davis & Keiser
F0630 Laila Carabajal 2022 CO D1 Goalie Golden Golden 3D CO Stony Brook
C1040 Lillian Begley 2020 MD D1 Midfield Lillian Begley Good Counsel M&D/MC Elite UMBC
C0980 Lauren Martin 2020 VA D1 Defense McLean Good Counsel Rebels Virginia Tech
C0329 Katherine Lengel 2020 MD D3 Midfield Glenwood Good Counsel M&D Kenyon
D2669 Ioanna Mantzouratos 2021 MD D1 Midfield Germantown Good Counsel/George Rebels George Mason
D2161 Mary Thorpe 2021 MD NAIA Attack Gaithersburg Good Counsel 3D (MD) Ave Maria
D1161 Julia West 2021 MD D1 Midfield Silver Spring Good Counsel MD Select/Rebels/Her Hofstra
D1061 Megan Flannery 2021 MD D1 Midfield Garrett Park Good Counsel MD Select/Rebels Hofstra
D1015 Casey Phelps 2021 MD D1 Goalie Olney Good Counsel Rebels Hofstra
D0992 Kaitlin Gallagher 2021 MD D1 Attack Good Counsel TLC Campbell
D0923 Lexi Rakis 2021 MD D1 Goalie Olney Good Counsel Rebels/M&D American
D0596 Adanya Moyer 2021 MD D1 Goalie Silver Spring Good Counsel Summit James Madison
D0513 Sophia Georgopoulos 2021 MD D1 Defense Laytonsville Good Counsel Rebels Marist
D0458 Madison Flynn 2021 MD D1 Midfield Olney Good Counsel Rebels Monmouth
D0453 Josephine Baur 2021 MD D1 Attack College Park Good Counsel M&D/Nation United Navy
D0381 Gracie Smith 2021 MD D1 Defense Laytonsville Good Councel Heros Penn
F1574 Maisy Lewerenz 2022 MD D3 Midfield Olney Good Counsel Redshirts/Heros Dickinson
F1399 Claire Beucher 2022 MD D1 Midfield Germantown Good Counsel Thinklax/Rebels Arizona State
F1092 Jesse Manger 2022 MD D1 Midfield Olney Good Counsel Thinklax/Rebels Marist
F0620 Tarrah Welch 2022 MD D1 Defense Olney Good Counsel SkyWalkers/Heros Virginia Tech
F0086 Madeleine Rudolph 2022 MD D1 Attack Olney Good Counsel SkyWalkers/Heros Richmond
C3336 Carson Battaglia 2020 ME D3 Midfield Gorham Gorham St. Joseph's (ME)
C2661 McKenzie Schlechtweg 2020 NY D2 Attack Goshen Goshen St. Thomas Aquinas
F1454 Grace Gardner 2022 NY D2 Attack Goshen Goshen Mad Dog Saint Rose
F0252 Carly Larsen 2022 NY D1 Goalie Goshen Goshen Metro American
D1238 Sadie Harvey 2021 ME D3 Midfield Bethel Gould Academy Maineiax Skidmore
C3152 Jada Johnson 2020 PA D2 Defense Governor Mifflin Jamaica U19 Bloomsburg
C1867 Cassie Reinertson 2020 ME D1 Midfield York Governor's Academy ( REV Boston University
C1772 Meghan Umansky 2020 NH D1 Attack Derry Governor's Academy ( Laxachusettes Coastal Carolina
C1135 Hannah Stanislawczyk 2020 PA D1 Midfield Mohnton Governor Mifflin Xtreme Saint Joseph's
C0839 Olivia Wenrich 2020 PA D2 Defense Governor Mifflin Xtreme East Stroudsburg
C0144 Mackenzie Lloyd 2020 NJ D3 Defense Berkley Heights Governor Livingston DEWLax/Metro Susquehanna
D2487 Mia Mangin 2021 PA D1 Midfield Sewickley Governor’s Academy 3D Virginia Tech
D0127 Amanda Reynolds 2021 PA D2 Defense Mohnton Governor Mifflin Xtreme Indiana (PA)
F1274 Meg Cole 2022 NH D1 Midfield Henniker Governor’s Academy Granite State Colgate
F1179 Lauren Paprocki 2022 NJ D3 Defense Berkeley Heights Governor Livingston DEWLax Haverford
F0687 Eliza Enriquez 2022 PA D2 Attack Shillington Governor Mifflin Xtreme West Chester
F0686 Mia Beilhart 2022 PA D2 Attack Reading Governor Mifflin Xtreme West Chester
F0436 Sophie Stanislawczyk 2022 PA D1 Midfield Mohnton Governor Mifflin Xtreme/UltGoal/PA Ex Saint Joseph's
H0233 Callie Batchelder 2023 MA D1 Attack Newburyport Governors Academy MXB Harvard
C2027 Vanessa Cooper 2020 NY JUCO Defense Gowanda Gowanda Genesee CC
C2026 John Hannah 2020 NY JUCO Goalie Gowanda Gowanda Genesee CC
D2479 Scotia Snyder 2021 NY D1 Midfield Irving Gowanda Haudenosaunee/Lady R Coastal Carolina
D0981 Miya Scanlan 2021 NY D1 Attack Perrysburg Gowanda 212 Jacksonville
C3249 Olivia Cox 2020 VA D2 Midfield Chesapeake Grassfield SOVA Mount Olive
C3166 Audrey Smith 2020 OH D1 Defense Granville Granville Resolute Kent State
C3044 Hope Msumba 2020 MA D2 Goalie Grafton Grafton REV Saint Michael's
C2975 Annika Tophoven 2020 VA D3 Midfield Chesapeake Grassfield Eastern
C2572 Charlotte Grahame 2020 CA D3 Goalie Granite Bay Granite Bay Ursinus
C2568 Julia Frappier 2020 MA D3 Attack Granby Granby Western New England
C2434 Morgan Withers 2020 CO D2 Defense Grand Junction Grand Junction Young Harris
C2119 Caela Bushre 2020 MI NAIA Defense Grand Blanc Grand Blanc MI Elite Aquinas
C2118 Katie Hall 2020 MI NAIA Attack Grandville Grandville Aquinas
C2091 Amie Donner 2020 MI CLUB Grand Blanc Grand Blanc Michigan State
C2090 Abby Stanley 2020 MI CLUB Goalie Grand Blanc Grand Blanc Michigan State
C2081 Hannah Harrison 2020 MI NAIA Midfield Grand Blanc Grand Blanc Rochester (MI)
C2067 Isabella Wild 2020 MI D3 Defense Grand Blanc Grand Blanc Wooster
C2065 Brianna Trepins 2020 MI NAIA Defense Wyoming Grandville Aquinas
C1613 Sophie Shaw 2020 OH D1 Midfield Granville Granville Resolute Furman
C1484 Ella Gravitt 2020 OH D1 Goalie Granville Granville Resolute Kent State
C1259 Kiana Perez 2020 CA D1 Defense Folsom Granite Bay Tenacity Ohio State
C0474 Haley Larsen 2020 MI D3 Midfield Grandville Grandville Berry
C0405 Jaira Paine 2020 CT D3 Midfield Granby Granby Lax+ Endicott
C0047 McKenna Burke 2020 MI NAIA Attack Lansing Grand Ledge MI Elite Aquinas
C0014 Nicole Glasgow 2020 MI NAIA Defense Grand Ledge Grand Ledge MI Elite Siena Heights
D2582 Morgan Withers 2021 CO D2 Defense Grand Junction Grand Junction/Young TRUE CO Westminster (UT)
D2467 Samantha Krawczyk 2021 MI D3 Defense Grand Blanc Grand Blanc Adrian
D2455 Olivia Bowen 2021 MI NAIA Defense Grand Blanc Grand Blanc Aquinas
D2454 Skylar Negri 2021 MI NAIA Grand Blanc Grand Blanc Concordia-Ann Arbor
D2447 Audrey Smith 2021 OH D1 Midfield Granville Granville/IMG Resolute Albany
D2429 Sydney Robinson 2021 MI NAIA Attack Grand Haven Grand Haven Westside Lawrence Tech
D2307 Jenna Doctor 2021 NY D3 Attack Grand Island Grand Island Empress Lake Forest
D2075 Katherine Shepherd 2021 CO D2 Defense Aurora Grandview TRUE (CO) Newberry
D2069 Summer Briata 2021 CO D2 Attack Centennial Grandview TRUE (CO) Young Harris
D1998 Gabi Nadeau 2021 MI D3 Defense Grand Haven Grand Haven Westside/Sand Sharks Concordia-Chicago
D1802 Meghan Weiss 2021 CO D2 Attack Centennial Grandview TRUE (CO) Colorado-Colorado Sp
D1502 Carissa Hoover 2021 NY D2 Defense Grand Island Grand Island Empress Lewis
D0623 Mandy Brockamp 2021 CO D1 Midfield Aurora Grandview Summit High Point
F1656 Niya Couch 2022 MI NAIA Attack Grand Rapids Grand Rapids Christi Pure Advantage Aquinas
F1643 Morgan Newkirk 2022 CA D2 Midfield El Cajon Granite Hills Diamond Cut Crew Dominican (CA)
F1576 Olivia Fox 2022 NY D2 Attack Grand Island Grand Island Empress Slippery Rock
F1542 Bethany Kulikowski 2022 NY D3 Goalie Grand Island Grand Island Empress Clarkson
F1205 Ella Koslowski 2022 NY D2 Midfield Grand Island Grand Island Empress Slippery Rock
F0864 Lili Bouwma 2022 MI D2 Attack Grand Rapids Grand Rapids Christi Pure Advantage Alabama-Huntsville
F0826 Cross Dobbs 2022 MI D1 Defense Burton Grand Blanc TRUE/Juiced Cherries Bellarmine
F0497 Katie Shepherd 2022 CO D2 Defense Aurora Grandview TRUE (CO) Newberry
C3125 Olivia Snyder 2020 WA D2 Attack Bothell Greenhope Lees-McRae
C3004 Emily Hoffman 2020 PA D2 Goalie Latrobe Greater Latrobe TRUE (PA) Limestone
C2942 Mary Meaghan St. John 2020 GA D3 Attack Evans Greenbrier Huntingdon
C2443 Delaney Fulfer 2020 PA D3 Goalie Greencastle Greencastle Lionheart Wilson
C2056 Alyssa Strough 2020 NV D2 Attack/Midfi Las Vegas Green Valley Rebels Fort Lewis
C2052 Tessa Liberatoscioli 2020 PA D3 Midfield Great Valley Fury Immaculata
C1862 Leah Caputo 2020 CT D1 Attack Riverside Greenwich Soundcrosse Brown
C1584 Tessa Brooks 2020 NY D1 Midfield Rye Greenwich Academy CT Grizzlies Georgetown
C1581 Katie Goldsmith 2020 CT D1 Attack Darien Greenwich Academy CT Grizzlies Georgetown
C1506 Eliza Bowman 2020 CT D1 Attack Darien Greenwich Academy CT Grizzlies Johns Hopkins
C1459 Emma Kaiser 2020 TX D1 Midfield Dallas Greenhill School GRIT Lehigh
C1023 Lindsey Maxwell 2020 TX D1 Goalie Addison Greenhill School 214/C2C Vanderbilt
C0931 Taylor Lane 2020 CT D1 Midfield Norwalk Greenwich Academy CT Grizzlies Yale
C0480 Emma Austin 2020 NH D3 Defense Green Mountain Valle NH Tomahawks Bates
C0424 Megan Keller 2020 CT D3 Attack Greenwich Greenwich CT Grizzlies Denison
C0363 Kaitlin Reed 2020 CT D3 Goalie Southport Greens Farms Academy Soundcrosse Hamilton
C0313 Maddie Mueller 2020 PA D3 Defense Malvern Great Valley UltGoal Lynchburg
C0214 Kate Loughran 2020 CT D3 Attack Greenwich Greenwich Soundcrosse Roanoke
C0172 Cate Spaulding 2020 CT D3 Goalie Greenwich Greenwich Academy Soundcrosse Skidmore
C0061 Stephanie Wistreich 2020 CT D3 Attack Greens Farms Academy CT Grizzlies Williams
D2651 Erika Wiebe 2021 VT D1 Midfield Essex Junction Green Mountain Valle 802 Fairfield
D2528 Elsa Dean-Muncie 2021 ME D3 Attack Cumberland Foreside Greely Maineiax Williams
D2257 Bailey Stokes 2021 CO NAIA Attack Lakewood Green Mountain Midland
D2182 Jadyn Gleason 2021 GA D2 Defense Evans Greenbrier Augusta Patriots Tusculum
D2162 Victoria Henchen 2021 NY D3 Goalie Rochester Greece Athena FCA/Lady ROC Nazareth
D2012 Traci Culver 2021 OH D2 Midfield Uniontown Green Hill OH Premier Edinboro
D1934 Jaiden Cuff 2021 UT D3 Defense North Logan Green Canyon Marian (WI)
D1772 KC Ossello 2021 CO D2 Defense Lakewood Green Mountain Outlaws Missouri Western
D1411 Kate Marano 2021 TX D1 Attack Dallas Greenhill School GRIT Drexel
D1366 Rachel Rogers 2021 CT D3 Attack Greenwich Greenwich Academy Soundcrosse Amherst
D1217 Grace Collier 2021 CT D3 Midfield Greenwich Greenwich CT Grizzlies Williams
D1195 Georgia Gallagher 2021 CT D3 Midfield Greenwich Greenwich Academy Snipers Elite Bowdoin
D1167 Marygrace DelliSanti 2021 CT D3 Attack Wilton Greens Farms Academy Gold Coast Gettysburg
D0988 Emma Norton 2021 CT D3 Midfield Greenwich Greenwich Soundcrosse Dickinson
D0794 Alexa Martel 2021 NY D1 Goalie Rochester Greece Olympia FCA/Monster Central Michigan
D0789 Angelina Soeffing 2021 NY D1 Defense Rochester Greece Athena Monster Central Michigan
D0735 Alessia Packard 2021 CT D1 Defense Darien Greenwich Academy CT Grizzlies Cornell
D0730 Margaret Maruszewski 2021 CT D1 Midfield Darien Greenwich Academy (C CT Grizzlies Dartmouth
D0382 Paige Lipman 2021 NY D1 Midfield Harrison Greenwich Academy (C Soundcrosse Penn
D0285 Lila Murray 2021 CT D1 Defense Greenwich Greenwich Academy CT Grizzlies Southern California
D0177 Delaney Roth 2021 CT D1 Attack Greenwich Greenwich SoundCrosse William & Mary
D0020 Casey Phelps 2021 NC D3 Defense Cary Green Hope AFA Meredith
F1521 Charlee Cutchins 2022 GA D1 Defense Duluth Greater Atlanta Chri GA Outlaws Stetson
F1458 Katie Hunter 2022 NC D2 Defense Cary Green Level UltGoal/Carolina Uni Rollins
F1208 Shea Murphy 2022 CO D2 Midfield Lakewood Green Mountain 3D CO Regis (CO)
F1174 Caroline Messer 2022 CT D3 Midfield Old Greenwich Greenwich/Taft Soundcross Middlebury
F1169 Taylor Glanville 2022