STATE
Index First Name Last Name Year State Division Position Home town High School Club College
C3340 Roxy LeBaron 2020 AB D3 Defense Crossfield George McDougall ELEVE8 Southern Virginia
C3172 Taylor Preece 2020 AB D2 Midfield Devon Vimy Academy Evolve Lander
C2832 Halle Nedohin 2020 AB D2 Attack Sherwood Park Vimy Ridge Academy Team AB Grand Valley State
C2672 Erin Jobb 2020 AB D3 Defense Edmonton St. Francis Xavier Evolve Southwestern
C2198 Kaytlyn Tokar 2020 AB D2 Midfield Spruce Grove St. Francis Xavier Evolve/Posse Walsh
C1243 Alexandra Matsuoka 2020 AB D1 Midfield St. Francis ELEV8 Oregon
C0753 Jolan Morey 2020 AB D2 Attack Calgary Bowness ELEV8 Lenoir-Rhyne
C0744 Chloe Elliott 2020 AB D2 Midfield Calgary Lord Beaverbrook VIMY/ELEV8 Lindenwood
D0652 Reese Jones 2021 AB D1 Defense Sherwood Park Vimy Ridge Academy Dodgers Gardner-Webb
F1347 Reese Hjertaas 2022 AB D2 Attack Leduc Vimy Ridge Academy Nor'easter Limestone
C3120 Alexandra Teague 2020 AL D2 Defense Auburn Auburn/Hungtingdon Lincoln Memorial
C3068 Barrett Holston 2020 AL NAIA Defense Birmingham Spain Park BLU Cumberlands
C2926 Aimie Perino 2020 AL D1 Midfield Vestavia Hills Vestavia Hills Hotbama Gardner-Webb
C2872 Charity Brown 2020 AL D2 Midfield Birmingham Woodlawn Chowan
D1672 Maggi Spratlin 2021 AL NAIA Attack Auburn Auburn Peachtree City Truett McConnell
D1152 Ella Weissgerber 2021 AL D2 Attack Trussville Hewitt Trussville Major Force Lander
F1257 Alexandra Burst 2022 AL D1 Defense Hoover Hoover GA Peaches Longwood
C3402 Isabella Ifrah 2020 AR D3 Attack Little Rock Pulaski Academy Hendrix
C0355 Lilah Biggers 2020 AR D3 Midfield Bentonville Bentonville Hendrix
C2678 Bonnie Yu 2020 AU D1 Midfield Yarraville Maribyrnong College Saint Joseph's
C2014 Abby Thorne 2020 AU D1 Midfield Adelaide Sacred Heart Brighton Pittsburgh
D2635 Stephanie Kelly 2021 AU Attack Mt St. Josep "Melbourne Australia" Rutgers,Footscray D1
C3033 Jaala James 2020 AZ D1 Defense Tempe Xavier College Prep AZXtreme Howard
C2258 Kateri Hernandez 2020 AZ D1 Midfield Chandler Hamilton Desert Heat Saint Francis
C2078 Kateri Hamilton 2020 AZ D1 Midfield Hamilton Vortex Saint Francis
C2016 Caprietta Abbadessa 2020 AZ D2 Midfield Phoenix Desert Vista Athena/Desert Heat Fort Lewis
C1595 Jill Gross 2020 AZ D3 Attack Phoenix Horizon Aurora
D2647 Sienna Duffill 2021 AZ D2 Midfield Scottsdale Notre Dame Prep C2/SD Wave Rollins
D2446 Kaleigh Bruss 2021 AZ D2 Attack Scottsdale Pinnacle C2/Top Flight Flagler
D2442 Gabriella Valadez 2021 AZ D2 Defense Chandler Perry C2/Vortex Northern Michigan
D2441 Addyson Johnson 2021 AZ D2 Attack Scottsdale Pinnacle C2/Team AZ/Evolve Palm Beach Atlantic
D2436 Alexis Escobedo 2021 AZ D3 Pinnacle Desert Heat Oberlin
D2431 Alayna Van De Ven 2021 AZ NAIA Buckeye Pinnacle Corban
D2428 Isabella Giannini 2021 AZ CLUB Defense Phoenix Xavier Arizona
D2427 Erin Donoghue 2021 AZ CLUB Desert Vista Grand Canyon
D2082 Lauren Ribadeneira 2021 AZ D2 Goalie Phoenix Pinnacle Vortex/Team AZ Flagler
D2003 Emily Radke 2021 AZ D2 Attack Cave Creek Cactus Shadows/Pinna Desert Heat Northern Michigan
D1626 Rylee Dockery 2021 AZ D1 Defense Queen Creek Casteel C2 Kennesaw State
F1582 Greta McGinnis 2022 AZ D2 Attack Phoenix Pinnacle C2/Evolve Flagler
F0916 Peyton Ross 2022 AZ D2 Midfield Phoenix Corona del Sol Desert Heat Colorado-Colorado Sp
F0443 Acacia Connor 2022 AZ D1 Midfield Scottsdale Notre Dame Prep C2 Syracuse
C3001 Cassandra Peat 2020 BC D2 Midfield North Saanich Claremont Team BC/Pacific Rim Limestone
C2887 Jennifer Crockett 2020 BC NAIA Attack Langley Poppy Bethel
C2617 Makenzie Jenner 2020 BC D2 Defense Victoria Claremont/Denver Team BC Concordia-St. Paul
C2353 Mercedes Hough 2020 BC CLUB Attack Surrey White Rock Christian Grand Canyon
C2007 Giulianna Gaspar 2020 BC D1 Attack Burnaby St. Thomas More Team BC Arizona State
C2006 Isabella Gaspar 2020 BC D1 Attack Burnaby St. Thomas More Team BC Arizona State
C1516 Laurelle Weisbrod 2020 BC D1 Midfield Delta South Delta Seattle Starz/Missio Jacksonville
C1385 Emma Betts 2020 BC D1 Midfield Surrey Elgin Park Massachusetts
C1279 Claire Snyder 2020 BC D1 Attack Semiahmoo Semiahmoo Team BC Northwestern
C0836 Callie Foreman 2020 BC D2 Attack Surrey Marriott Embry-Riddle
D1896 Emma Betts 2021 BC D1 Midfield Surrey Elgin Park Team BC San Diego State
D1882 Lauren Black 2021 BC D1 Midfield New Westminster New Westminster Team BC Denver
D1847 Alexa Ford 2021 BC D1 Midfield Maple Ridge Robertson Tech Team BC./Burrards Arizona State
D1689 Isabell Gerbrand 2021 BC NAIA Attack Mission Mission Fusion West Bethel
D1687 Leona Sinclair 2021 BC NAIA Goalie Maple Ridge Garibaldi Team BC./Burrards Corbin
F0458 Sage Da Silva 2022 BC D2 Midfield Coquitlam Dr. Charles Best Team BC Indianapolis
F0438 Malaena Michielin 2022 BC D2 Midfield Coquitlam Centennial Team BC Indianapolis
F0324 Teagan Ng 2022 BC D1 Midfield Richmond McMath Team BC Arizona State
H0159 Mia Stewart-Parsons 2023 BC D1 Attack Maple Ridge Burrads Impact/Team BC High Point
C3469 Piper White 2020 CA CLUB Attack Sen Jose Harker Verve/Extreme Clemson
C3468 Audrey Koren 2020 CA D3 Attack Menlo Park Menlo Atherton Verve/Bay Area Wave Oberlin
C3456 Nina Khosla 2020 CA D3 Goalie La Jolla La Jolla Country Day Mad Dog Emerson
C3447 Melanie Sanchez 2020 CA NAIA Attack Simi Valley Simi Valley/William Culver-Stockton
C3446 Julieta Hernandez 2020 CA NAIA Midfield Corona Santiago/Cal State-F Culver-Stockton
C3428 Ashley Bosch 2020 CA NAIA Goalie Petaluma Casa Grande Tenacity Webber International
C3358 Maya Sheklow 2020 CA D3 Defense La Crescenta Crescenta Valley Falcon Puget Sound
C3356 Kaitlin Wallace 2020 CA D3 Defense Fremont Notre Dame Spartans Puget Sound
C3322 Kat Navarro 2020 CA D3 Goalie Carlsbad Sage Creek Sweet Briar
C3306 Riley Franzo 2020 CA D3 Goalie Canyon Lake Murrieta Valley WC Starz Western New England
C3163 Catie Grace Carrington 2020 CA D1 Attack Danville San Ramon Tenacity San Diego State
C3161 Lauren Westergren 2020 CA D1 Midfield Lafayette Acalanes Tenacity San Diego State
C3090 Analine Wilson 2020 CA D3 Midfield Temecula Chaparral Willamette
C3081 Samantha Aguilar 2020 CA NAIA Attack Simi Valley Royal Corban
C3079 Devyn Davis 2020 CA NAIA Midfield Simi Valley Simi Valley Corban
C3077 Geneen Impreso 2020 CA NAIA Attack San Diego University City Corban
C3075 Payton Nuse 2020 CA NAIA Goalie Corona Santiago Corban
C3073 Liliana Rigdon 2020 CA NAIA Defense Costa Mesa Mater Dei Corban
C3072 Meagan Roddewig 2020 CA NAIA Attack Livermore Livermore Corban
C3018 Erin Duffy 2020 CA D1 Midfield Newbury Park Newbury Park LA Aces UC Davis
C2978 Teresa Gailey 2020 CA D3 Attack San Diego Point Loma Eastern
C2934 Diane Crets 2020 CA D3 Defense Simi Valley Royal Pacific
C2933 Sophia Alexander 2020 CA D3 Midfield Santa Barbara San Marcos Pacific
C2929 Cielo Guerrero 2020 CA CLUB Attack Napa Justin-Siena Concordia-Irvine
C2928 Arianna Jensen 2020 CA CLUB Defense El Cajon Valhalla Concordia-Irvine
C2900 Brianna Miranda 2020 CA D2 Defense San Pedro Vista Murrieta/Potom Alderson Broaddus
C2841 Kailee Follette 2020 CA D1 Midfield Westlake Village Westlake Elon
C2831 America Vizcaino 2020 CA D2 Defense Vista El Camino Mad Dog Grand Valley State
C2813 Taina Perez 2020 CA D3 Attack San Diego Southwest Kalamazoo
C2708 Jamie Level 2020 CA D1 Midfield Novato Novato/Oregon Bay Area Ohio State
C2706 Caitlynn Alarid 2020 CA D2 Attack Murrieta Chaparral So Cal Express Oklahome Baptist
C2698 Mya Chatelin 2020 CA NAIA Goalie Temecula Chaparral Ottawa
C2694 Paulina Pompa 2020 CA NAIA Midfield Imperial Beach Mar Vista Ottawa
C2693 Ashley Santillan 2020 CA NAIA Midfield Temecula Chaparral Ottawa
C2692 Mackenzie Simmons 2020 CA NAIA Attack Hemet Hemet Ottawa
C2572 Charlotte Grahame 2020 CA D3 Goalie Granite Bay Granite Bay Ursinus
C2537 Julia Patrick 2020 CA D2 Midfield Tustin Beckman Colorado-Colorado Sp
C2502 Savannah Gordon 2020 CA D3 Midfield San Diego Francis Parker Coast MIT
C2391 Brooke Donley 2020 CA NAIA Defense Perris Centennial Culver-Stockton
C2387 McKayla Nevarez 2020 CA NAIA Attack Corona Centennial Culver-Stockton
C2378 Giselle Amezcua 2020 CA NAIA Goalie Stockton San Joaquin Delta Co Eastern Oregon
C2374 Brittany Rodriguez 2020 CA NAIA Defense Chula Vista Castle Park Eastern Oregon
C2373 Briana Sotelo 2020 CA NAIA Attack Fresno Fresno Eastern Oregon
C2370 Kennedi Tuliau 2020 CA NAIA Defense Corona Centennial Eastern Oregon
C2351 Savannah Maye 2020 CA CLUB Defense San Diego Bishops Grand Canyon
C2350 Ashley McBride 2020 CA CLUB Defense Windsor 101 Grand Canyon
C2347 Ashley Swearingen 2020 CA CLUB Attack Placentia El Dorado So Cal Exress Grand Canyon
C2164 Marena Tharpe 2020 CA D3 Midfield South San Francisco St. Ignatius Tenacity George Fox
C2155 Alexis Nelson 2020 CA NAIA Midfield Cotati Rancho Cotate 101 Midland
C2099 Kathleen Bambrick 2020 CA CLUB Midfield Santa Clarita Valencia Team Scream Grand Canyon
C2057 Madison Pena 2020 CA D2 Midfield Santa Clarita Village Christian Emmanuel (GA)
C2046 Makenna Armstrong 2020 CA D3 Midfield Coronado Coronado Coast MIT
C2042 Alexandria Avila-Griffin 2020 CA D3 Goalie Aliso Viejo Aliso Niguel Coast/WC Starz Pacific
C2038 Georgia Glowaki 2020 CA D2 Attack Seal Beach Mater Dei Coast/Team OC/Xteam Tampa
C2031 Sophia Haeuser 2020 CA D3 Defense Napa Trinity Prep 101 Dallas
C1998 Audriana Templeman 2020 CA CLUB Attack Pleasanton Foothill Tenacity Chico State
C1846 Maddie Scherner 2020 CA D1 Defense Carlsbad San Marcos Coast Bryant
C1841 Carly Irvine 2020 CA D1 Midfield San Marcos San Marcos WC Starz Bucknell
C1832 Ella Bolin 2020 CA D1 Midfield San Marcos San Marcos WC Starz Butler
C1825 Boo DeWitt 2020 CA D1 Attack Orinda Miramonte Tenacity Dartmouth
C1821 Kate Rothman 2020 CA D1 Midfield San Diego Torrey Pines WC Starz California
C1716 Paige Doyle 2020 CA D1 Goalie Pleasanton Foothill Tenacity/Bear Lax Davidson
C1709 Page Wolfenden 2020 CA D1 Midfield Hillsborough Menlo School Tenacity Davidson
C1623 Devon Ortman 2020 CA D1 Defense Moraga Campolindo Tenacity Fresno State
C1582 Tatum Geist 2020 CA D1 Midfield Danville San Ramon Valley Tenacity Georgetown
C1504 Campbell Case 2020 CA D1 Attack Newport Beach St. Margaret's WC Starz/UltGoal Johns Hopkins
C1493 Caroline Farley 2020 CA D1 Attack Newport Beach Newport Harbor Kennesaw State
C1449 Jordan Sheive 2020 CA D1 Attack San Marcos San Marcos WC Starz Liberty
C1318 Madysyn Sweeney 2020 CA D1 Midfield Pleasanton Amador Valley Tenacity Navy
C1259 Kiana Perez 2020 CA D1 Defense Folsom Granite Bay Tenacity Ohio State
C1239 Mara Zajac 2020 CA D1 Defense San Diego Scripps Ranch WC Starz Oregon
C1133 Courtney Anderson 2020 CA D1 Defense Eastlake Bishops School WC Starz/Nation Unit San Diego State
C1132 Morgan Delwiche 2020 CA D1 Midfield El Dorado Hills Oak Ridge Tenacity/Bear Lax San Diego State
C1130 Mia Kohn 2020 CA D1 Midfield San Diego Torrey Pines WC Starz San Diego State
C1125 Taylor Wedlock 2020 CA D1 Midfield Laguna Niguel Aliso Niguel WC Starz San Diego State
C1112 Shelby Tilton 2020 CA D1 Midfield Westlake Village Westlake UltGoal/Envy Southern California
C1047 Marley Diligent 2020 CA D1 Defense Pleasanton Amador Valley Tenacity UC Davis
C1044 Sierra Lizerbram 2020 CA D1 Defense Carlsbad La Costa Canyon WC Starz UC Davis
C1043 Lily Manos 2020 CA D1 Attack Pleasanton Amador Valley Tenacity UC Davis
C1042 Brooke Tokushige 2020 CA D1 Midfield Redondo Beach Redondo Union Pacific Falcons UC Davis
C0865 Ava Blair 2020 CA D2 Defense Hermosa Beach Redondo Union LA Wave Colorado-Colorado Sp
C0849 Skyla Yoho 2020 CA D2 Goalie Bella Vista Tenacity CSU-Pueblo
C0837 Aubrey Fixen 2020 CA D2 Goalie Rolling Hills Estate Palos Verdes Embry-Riddle
C0833 Maile Kuo 2020 CA D2 Midfield Newbury Park Newbury Park Trojan Embry-Riddle
C0741 Mikaela Summers 2020 CA D2 Midfield San Diego Westview Pacific Falcons Lindenwood
C0739 Riley Wilson 2020 CA D2 Midfield Corona Santiago WC Starz/So Cal Expr Lindenwood
C0436 Diana Dean 2020 CA D3 Midfield San Francisco University Tenacity Colby
C0234 Katherine Lin 2020 CA D3 Midfield Santa Clarita Valencia Pomona-Pitzer
C0119 Sasha Bellack 2020 CA D3 Defense Redwood City Sacred Heart Prepara Tenacity Tufts
C0078 Isabel Eggerling 2020 CA D3 Attack Los Angeles Hamilton Fire Whitman
C0013 Madison Spell 2020 CA NAIA Midfield Santa Clarita West Ranch Siena Heights
D2637 Kristen Kuwahara 2021 CA D3 Midfield Anaheim Esperanza SoCal Express Lake Forest
D2623 Sophia Gardea 2021 CA D2 Midfield Petaluma Casa Grande 101 Lincoln Memorial
D2611 Isabella Pagliei 2021 CA NAIA Defense Winchester Chaparral Ottawa
D2610 Gen Maczko 2021 CA CLUB Defense Temecula Chaparral SoCal Express Concordia-Irvine
D2564 Audrey Loo 2021 CA D3 Defense Los Angeles Marlborough School LA Aces Colby
D2483 Cristal Narciso 2021 CA D3 Goalie Castaic Valencia Eastern Mennonite
D2471 Sydney Moreno 2021 CA D2 Defense Murrieta Murrieta Mesa Blast Colorado-Colorado Sp
D2463 Kyla Painter 2021 CA D3 Midfield Wildomar Murrieta Mesa Augustana
D2457 Shelby Blanchart 2021 CA D3 Goalie San Juan Capistrano JSerra Western New England
D2450 Rylee Siegel 2021 CA CLUB Attack Huntington Beach Edison Grand Canyon
D2426 Giselle Carrillo 2021 CA D1 Midfield Los Angeles IMG Academy CA Fire Albany
D2411 Lauren Picardi 2021 CA D1 Midfield Novato Novato 101 UC Davis
D2410 Kate Sullivan 2021 CA D1 Defense Novato Novato Tenacity/101 UC Davis
D2366 Waverly Lester 2021 CA D3 Attack Bonita Bonita Vista Mad Dog Goucher
D2326 Ruby Cates 2021 CA CLUB Attack Burbank Village Christian Grand Canyon
D2286 Nanami Tsukamoto 2021 CA CLUB Midfield Irvine Irvine SoCal Express Concordia-Irvine
D2272 Alison Lax 2021 CA D3 Attack San Jose Willow Glen Verve Stevens
D2259 Zoe Soukup 2021 CA D3 Attack Fountain Valley Edison SoCal Express Northern Vermont-Lyn
D2255 Valerie Garcia 2021 CA D2 Attack Los Angeles Culver City LA Fire Fort Lewis
D2227 Samantha Wehr 2021 CA D2 Midfield Seal Beach Los Alamitos SoCal Express Mount Olive
D2214 Samantha Diaz 2021 CA D3 Attack Los Angeles Harlem/Fire Ohio Wesleyan
D2181 Liana Moli 2021 CA D2 Goalie San Leandro San Leandro Tenacity University of DC
D2144 Sydney Skinner 2021 CA D2 Defense Woodland Davis NorCal Rize Colorado Mesa
D2139 Kaitlynn Lazaro 2021 CA D2 Defense Gilroy Christopher Verve/Clovers Regis (CO)
D2137 Emily Spaeth 2021 CA D2 Attack Ventura County Oaks Christian La Aces/Mavs Regis (CO)
D2131 Lauren Friedman 2021 CA D3 Midfield Los Alamitos Mater Dei Amherst
D2129 Chloe Klein 2021 CA D3 Defense Ladera Ranch San Juan Hills SoCal Express Claremont-Mudd-Scrip
D2087 Ali Bryant 2021 CA D2 Midfield Huntington Beach Edison Coast Colorado Mesa
D2036 Ashley You 2021 CA D3 Attack Laguna Niguel Aliso Niguel SoCal Express Wellesley
D2022 Skyler Nielsen 2021 CA D1 Midfield Tustin Mater Dei Coast/WC Starz Columbia
D1906 Makayla Brown 2021 CA D2 Attack Thousand Oaks Thousand Oaks Legion Fort Lewis
D1874 Brooke Vafi 2021 CA D2 Midfield San Diego Westview 3D/Wave Colorado Mesa
D1873 Natalie Markman 2021 CA D1 Midfield San Diego Scripps Ranch Pacific Falcons UC Davis
D1872 Ella Brislin 2021 CA D1 Midfield San Diego Scripps Ranch LA Wave UC Davis
D1859 Brooke DeMaggio 2021 CA D1 Defense Vista San Marcos Aces/Coast Jacksonville
D1812 Abigail Manalang 2021 CA D1 Midfield Hawthorne DaVinci Science LA Aces/C2C/Wave Virginia
D1685 Faith Moreno 2021 CA NAIA Defense Dorona Centennial Culver-Stockton
D1670 Staci Hancock 2021 CA NAIA Goalie Escondido Mission Hills SoCal Westcliff
D1656 Brooke La Torra 2021 CA D3 Goalie Oak Park Oak Park LA Fire Bridgewater State (M
D1647 Isabel Barrientos 2021 CA D2 Defense Corona Santiago SpCal Express Missouri Western
D1636 Chyler Espino 2021 CA D1 Defense San Francisco St. Ignatius Laxuhr Saint Francis
D1554 Hannah Reyes 2021 CA D3 Goalie Ramona Ramona Mission Lax Spalding
D1553 Livneh Naaman 2021 CA D3 Defense Dos Pueblos LA Fire/ Diamonds Mount Holyoke
D1552 Blakely Malpass 2021 CA D2 Attack Huntington Beach Edison Coast Davenport
D1444 Caley Russell 2021 CA D3 Attack Costa Mesa Newport Harbor SoCal Express Aurora
D1431 Amara Higgins 2021 CA D1 Defense Davis Davis Tenacity/Rize Army
D1415 Melanie Wieland 2021 CA NAIA Attack Fountain Valley Edison SoCal Express Georgetown (KY)
D1410 Ariana McLean 2021 CA D1 Midfield San Diego La Costa Canyon Mad Dog Bryant
D1389 Boo DeWitt 2021 CA D1 Attack Orinda Miramonte Tenacity Dartmouth
D1387 Pascale De Buren 2021 CA D3 Goalie Novato Novato 101 Tufts
D1250 Andie Angelacci 2021 CA D3 Goalie Pleasant Hill Carondelet Tenacity Occidental
D1247 Caroline Welch 2021 CA D3 Defense Walnut Creek Northgate Tenacity Project Pomona-Pitzer
D1229 Tatum Constant 2021 CA D3 Midfield San Mateo Westminster School Tenacity Trinity (CT)
D1228 Genna Gibbons 2021 CA D3 Midfield Menlo Park Sacred Heart Prep Tenacity/ Bay Area Tufts
D1130 Jordan Davis 2021 CA D1 Midfield Redondo Beach Redondo Union Fire New Hampshire
D1104 Mckenzie Olsen 2021 CA D1 Midfield Rolling Hills Palos Verdes/IMG OC Aces/LA Wave Syracuse
D1088 Chonticha Stoup 2021 CA NAIA Midfield San Diego Patrick Henry Diamond Cut William Penn
D1085 Claudia Russell 2021 CA D3 Defense Danville Head-Royce School Tenacity Williams
D1043 Emma Ing 2021 CA D1 Midfield Newbury Park Newbury Park OC Aces Oregon
D1032 Jackie Nuchow 2021 CA D1 Defense Stevenson Ranch Chaminade OC Aces/WC Starz Vanderbilt
D1031 Sammy Nuchow 2021 CA D1 Attack Stevenson Ranch Chaminade OC Aces/WC Starz Vanderbilt
D1019 Emily Typrowicz 2021 CA D3 Attack Palos Verdes Palos Verdes LA Fire Endicott
D0955 Jordan Miles 2021 CA D1 Midfield San Clemente St. Margaret's Coast High Point
D0953 Allie Lee 2021 CA D1 Attack Carlsbad San Marcos Coast Kent State
D0947 Ari Conboy 2021 CA D3 Goalie La Jolla La Jolla Mad Dog Salisbury
D0906 Grace McCauley 2021 CA D1 Midfield Moraga Campolindo Tenacity Albany
D0806 Kalena Johnson 2021 CA D1 Attack Pleasanton Amador Valley Laxuhr California
D0803 Kennedy Mason 2021 CA D1 Midfield Aliso Viejo JSerra Aces California
D0800 Mya Wang 2021 CA D1 Midfield Irvine University WC Starz California
D0775 Elissa Mueller 2021 CA D1 Midfield Poway Poway WC StarzWasatch Coastal Carolina
D0490 Paris Melberg 2021 CA D1 Attack San Juan Capistrano JSerra Aces Massachusetts
D0424 Emerson Bohlig 2021 CA D1 Midfield Orinda Miramonte Tenacity/Bay Area Northwestern
D0417 Samantha Smith 2021 CA D1 Midfield Mill Valley Tamalpais Tenacity Northwestern
D0398 Stella Wineman 2021 CA D1 Midfield San Diego La Jolla Mad Dog Ohio State
D0306 Lauren Iorio 2021 CA D1 Midfield Danville San Ramon Valley Tenacity/Bay Area Saint Joseph's
D0301 Joelle Rothbard 2021 CA D1 Midfield Costa Mesa Newport Harbor WC Starz/Team OC/Xte San Diego State
D0299 Daria Sciutto 2021 CA D1 Defense El Dorado Hills Oak Ridge Tenacity/Bear Lax San Diego State
D0240 Grace Gebhardt 2021 CA D1 Attack Lafayette Acalanes Tenacity/Bay Area Wa UC Davis
D0239 Ally Richardson-Pepper 2021 CA D1 Goalie San Diego Scripps Ranch Bay Area Wave UC Davis
D0238 Alannah Scott 2021 CA D1 Attack Danville San Ramon Valley Tenacity/Bay Area Wa UC Davis
D0148 Payton Walker 2021 CA D2 Midfield El Dorado Hills Oak Ridge NorCal Rize/Tenacity Colorado Mesa
D0088 Emma Wetzel 2021 CA D2 Defense Sherman Oaks Notre Dame Team Scream Northern Michigan
F1721 Savannah Sannes 2022 CA D3 Goalie Corona Santiago SoCal Express/MadDog Elmhurst
F1701 Tea Vasquez 2022 CA D1 Attack Oakland Head-Royce School STEPS-CA Howard
F1688 Carson Dickey 2022 CA D2 Midfield Murrieta Murrieta Mesa SoCal Express Colorado Mesa
F1687 Devon Morris 2022 CA D2 Attack Davis Davis NorCal Rize Colorado Mesa
F1686 Julia Ravazza 2022 CA D2 Attack Dublin Dublin TRUE CA Felician
F1643 Morgan Newkirk 2022 CA D2 Midfield El Cajon Granite Hills Diamond Cut Crew Dominican (CA)
F1567 Alexis Hamilton 2022 CA D1 Midfield Temecula Murrieta Mesa Mad Dog Longwood
F1566 Sydney Hoggard 2022 CA D1 Midfield Huntington Beach Edison Coast/SoCal Express Oregon
F1558 Lorna Fowles 2022 CA NAIA Goalie Petaluma Sonoma Academy NorCal Rize SCAD
F1513 Katherine Hautau 2022 CA D3 Attack Novato Marin Catholic Summit Catholic
F1495 Ava Mark 2022 CA D1 Defense Danville Monte Vista Tenacity LIU
F1492 Jadyn Laing 2022 CA D1 Defense El Dorado Hills Oak Ridge Tenacity Oregon
F1390 Cassandra Huber 2022 CA D1 Attack Thousand Oaks Newbury Park Mad Dog Eastern Michigan
F1366 Molly Jacobson 2022 CA D1 Defense Trabuco Canyon Santa Margarita MadDog Towson
F1365 Madeleine Luer 2022 CA D1 Midfield Newport Beach Mater Dei MadDog Villanova
F1316 Kat Showalter 2022 CA D3 Defense Los Altos Sacred Heart STEPS-CA Hamilton
F1291 Amanda Morris 2022 CA D3 Defense San Francisco Bransom School STEPS-CA Swarthmore
F1278 Kate Mayle 2022 CA D1 Attack Redwood City St. Ignatius STEPS/Tenacity Arizona State
F1275 Brooke Cressy 2022 CA D1 Defense Coto de Caza Santa Margarita Mad Dog/SoCal Expres Campbell
F1252 Megan Minturn 2022 CA D1 Midfield Corte Madera Redwood STEPS-CA Michigan
F1239 Kate Gerrity 2022 CA D1 Midfield San Francisco St. Ignatius STEPS/Tenacity Southern California
F1235 Reese Loseke 2022 CA D1 Attack Solana Beach Torrey Pines Mad Dog UC Davis
F1224 Stella Cardenas 2022 CA D2 Goalie Davis Davis Tenacity/RIZE Colorado Mesa
F1198 Hannah Gold 2022 CA D3 Midfield Rolling Hills Estate Groton School MOJO Bowdoin
F1154 Sophie Edwards 2022 CA D3 Attack San Francisco St. Ignatius Tenacity Trinity (CT)
F1109 Sadie Dodson 2022 CA D3 Attack Piedmont Head-Royce School Tenacity Tufts
F1107 Elsa Schutt 2022 CA D3 Midfield Larkspur Marin Academy Tenacity Tufts
F1069 Sophia Laubner 2022 CA D3 Attack Newbury Park Newbury Park Mad Dog Christopher Newport
F1010 Ryan Brophy 2022 CA D2 Midfield Coronado Coronado Coast Mount Olive
F0941 Maddie Holloway 2022 CA D1 Goalie Los Gatos Los Gatos Verve Butler
F0940 Rhea Cosand 2022 CA D1 Midfield Pacific Grove Stevenson Verve UC Davis
F0932 Sydnee-Ann Moeller 2022 CA D2 Midfield El Segundo El Segundo LA Aces/Fire Colorado-Colorado Sp
F0871 Olivia Turk 2022 CA D2 Defense El Dorado Hills Oak Ridge NorCal Rize Colorado Mesa
F0819 Skylar Hilmer 2022 CA D1 Midfield San Diego Patrick Henry Coast Eastern Michigan
F0770 Elena Torres 2022 CA D1 Midfield Santa Ana Foothill Mad Dog/Aces Villanova
F0768 Madison Cole 2022 CA D1 Defense San Marcos San Marcos Coast Eastern Michigan
F0760 Allison White 2022 CA D1 Midfield Coronado Coronado Coast Kennesaw State
F0759 Harper Skeie 2022 CA D1 Midfield Rancho Palos Verdes Palos Verdes LA Fire/MOJO LIU
F0673 Charlotte Edwards 2022 CA D1 Attack San Francisco St. Ignatius Tenacity Lafayette
F0659 Tatum Neach 2022 CA D1 Midfield Danville San Ramon Valley Tenacity San Diego State
F0609 Jenae Sperling 2022 CA D1 Midfield Mission Viejo Mission Viejo Mad Dog/SoCal/Aces Oregon
F0547 Luca DeMaio 2022 CA D1 Midfield La Jolla La Jolla Mad Dog Towson
F0365 Grace DelNegro 2022 CA D1 Midfield Tiburon St. Ignatius STEPS Colgate
F0364 Courtney Wong 2022 CA D1 Midfield Danville San Ramon Valley Tenacity Project California
F0342 Asjia Roberson 2022 CA D1 Defense Redondo Beach Redondo Union LA Fire Southern California
F0307 Annie Cimperman 2022 CA D1 Midfield Moraga Campolindo Mad Dog/Laxuhr UC Davis
F0286 Hailey Dommers 2022 CA D1 Defense La Jolla La Jolla Mad Dog UC Davis
F0231 Isabella McCullough 2022 CA D2 Goalie Elk Grove St. Francis NorCal Rize Lewis
F0188 Caitlan Brower 2022 CA D1 Goalie Danville San Ramon Valley Tenacity Colorado
F0157 Daniella Guyette 2022 CA D1 Goalie Newbury Park Newbury Park Aces Syracuse
F0132 Elison Noto 2022 CA D1 Midfield Atherton Sacred Heart School Tenacity Notre Dame
F0127 Brookelynn Hodgin 2022 CA D1 Goalie San Clemente San Clemente OC Aces Jacksonville
F0098 Grace Karstetter 2022 CA D1 Midfield San Clemente St. Margaret's Episc SkyWalkers Johns Hopkins
F0033 Phoebe Kim 2022 CA D1 Attack Palo Alto Palo Alto STEPS/Nation United Stanford
H0276 Macie Buell 2023 CA D1 Midfield Seal Beach Los Alamitos Mad Dog San Diego State
H0241 Delaney Walsh 2023 CA D1 Midfield San Diego La Jolla Mad Dog Southern California
H0224 Hayden Gawel 2023 CA D1 Defense San Diego La Jolla MadDog Southern California
H0203 Paige Davis 2023 CA D1 Attack Moraga Campolindo LaxUhr/STEPS-CA UC Davis
H0198 Adele Atherton 2023 CA D1 Attack Piedmont Head-Royce School STEPS-CA Brown
H0126 Minka Martinez 2023 CA D1 Attack Laguna Niguel St. Margaret's Episc Mad Dog/SoCal Expres Penn State
H0038 Olivia Ripple 2023 CA D1 Midfield Ross St. Ignatius STEPS/Tenacity Denver
C3387 Hannah Medina 2020 CO D3 Midfield Gypsum Eagle Valley Loras
C3305 Alexa Paoli 2020 CO D3 Defense Steamboat Springs Steamboat Springs Western New England
C3013 Mia Garcia 2020 CO D2 Defense La Jara Centauri Adams State
C3012 Makenna Riotte 2020 CO D2 Defense Lakewood Columbine Adams State
C3000 Tia Krats 2020 CO D2 Midfield Littleton Dakota Ridge Summit Regis (CO)
C2918 Eden Bonser 2020 CO D3 Attack Palmer Lake Palmer Ridge Edgewood
C2863 Hannah Mill 2020 CO D2 Attack Parker Legend/Stetson Colorado-Colorado Sp
C2819 Marin Felsoci 2020 CO D2 Midfield Arvada Ralston Valley/Belmo Indianapolis
C2803 Isabel Shannon 2020 CO NAIA Attack Loveland Loveland Keiser
C2702 Dinah Hinson 2020 CO D2 Defense Broomfield Legacy Oklahome Baptist
C2619 Hayley Heinecken 2020 CO D3 Midfield Snowmass Aspen Colorado College
C2554 Morgan Haws 2020 CO CLUB Midfield Centennial Cherry Creek Team 180 Brigham Young
C2542 Macey Lewis 2020 CO CLUB Defense Parker Chaparral Team 180 Colorado
C2540 Antonia Batuello 2020 CO D2 Goalie Aurora Regis Jesuit 3D Colorado-Colorado Sp
C2538 Teresa Lacayo 2020 CO D2 Midfield Colorado Springs Cheyenne Mountain/Co Colorado-Colorado Sp
C2536 Aliyah Weant 2020 CO D2 Attack Littleton Columbine Team 180 Colorado-Colorado Sp
C2533 Maddie Miller 2020 CO D2 Defense Colorado Springs Pine Creek Summit CSU-Pueblo
C2486 Emma Pinkelman 2020 CO CLUB Defense Cherry Creek Team 180 Oklahoma
C2485 Skylar Sanford 2020 CO CLUB Defense Centennial Araphoe Team 180 Oklahoma
C2434 Morgan Withers 2020 CO D2 Defense Grand Junction Grand Junction Young Harris
C2354 Lilly Cook 2020 CO CLUB Goalie Colorado Springs Cheyenne Mountain New Image Grand Canyon
C2174 Emma Botts 2020 CO D3 Midfield Denver Denver East Summit Centre
C2008 Kennadie Minerich 2020 CO NAIA Midfield Montrose Montrose Aquinas
C1987 Ellie Martinez 2020 CO D2 Attack Laporte Rocky Mountain TRUE (CO) Fort Lewis
C1827 Ella Squibb 2020 CO D1 Midfield Denver Denver East Summit Butler
C1823 Ella Greene 2020 CO D1 Academy Boulder Colorado Academy California
C1797 Makenna Huhn 2020 CO D1 Midfield Parker Chaparral Team 180 Central Michigan
C1794 Avery Matthews 2020 CO D1 Midfield Castle Rock Douglas County Summit Central Michigan
C1734 Grace Faircloth 2020 CO D1 Defense Denver Lawrenceville School UltGoal Cornell
C1694 Alexa Gibb 2020 CO D1 Midfield Lone Tree Valor Christian 3D CO/WC Starz Denver
C1481 Lily Miller 2020 CO D1 Defense Highlands Ranch Thunderridge 3D CO Kent State
C1430 Megan Dunn 2020 CO D1 Attack Highlands Ranch Thunderridge Team 180/Summit Louisville
C1213 Rebekah Lenoble 2020 CO D1 Goalie Littleton Dakota Ridge Summit Presbyterian
C1179 Lucy McHugh 2020 CO D1 Midfield Denver Denver East Summit Richmond
C1104 Riley Schott 2020 CO D1 Midfield Steamboat Springs Steamboat Springs Summit/Xteam St. Bonaventure
C1041 Lizzie Zerr 2020 CO D1 Defense Englewood Cherry Creek Team 180 UC Davis
C0967 Julia Searle 2020 CO D1 Attack Highlands Ranch Arapahoe Team 180 Wagner
C0873 Ella Dillon 2020 CO D2 Attack Grand Junction Fruita Monument Colorado Mesa
C0870 Abagail Luce 2020 CO D2 Midfield Colorado Springs Cheyenne Mountain Team 180 Colorado Mesa
C0868 Tes Scott 2020 CO D2 Defense Parker Valor Christian Line 39 Colorado Mesa
C0866 Amber Wennerstrom 2020 CO D2 Midfield Centennial Arapahoe Summit Colorado Mesa
C0854 Paloma Cura 2020 CO D2 Attack Pueblo South CSU-Pueblo
C0853 Paige Hauptmann 2020 CO D2 Midfield Montrose Montrose CSU-Pueblo
C0851 Annika Ponse 2020 CO D2 Goalie Mountain Vista CSU-Pueblo
C0850 Samantha Schmidt 2020 CO D2 Midfield Dakota Ridge Summit CSU-Pueblo
C0827 Kassidy Butler 2020 CO D2 Midfield Conifer Conifer 3D CO Florida Southern
C0812 Haley Dostie 2020 CO D2 Attack Chaparral Team 180 Fort Lewis
C0810 Kaylin Vanzant 2020 CO D2 Attack Aurora Cherokee Trail Summit Fort Lewis
C0752 Sydney Able 2020 CO D2 Attack Aurora Regis Jesuit Summit Lewis
C0642 Isabella Ames 2020 CO D2 Defense Aurora Regis Jesuit Team 180 Regis (CO)
C0641 Tia Kratz 2020 CO D2 Attack Littleton DakotaRidge Summit Regis (CO)
C0475 Merrill Rollhaus 2020 CO D3 Attack Denver Colorado Academy Team 180 Bates
C0415 Ella Marks 2020 CO D3 Goalie Denver Colorado Academy Team 180 Dickinson
C0393 Amelia McCarthy 2020 CO D3 Attack Cherry Creek Team 180 Franklin & Marshall
C0386 Holly Esposito 2020 CO D3 Midfield Monument Lewis-Palmer New Image George Fox
C0254 Emilie Jones 2020 CO D3 Defense Littleton Heritage Summit Oberlin
C0233 Tess McHugh 2020 CO D3 Defense Denver Denver East Summit Pomona-Pitzer
D2582 Morgan Withers 2021 CO D2 Defense Grand Junction Grand Junction/Young TRUE CO Westminster (UT)
D2358 Lucy Culig 2021 Co D3 Defense Littleton Heritage Crossfire/Outlaws North Central
D2257 Bailey Stokes 2021 CO NAIA Attack Lakewood Green Mountain Midland
D2174 Kelsey Shankle 2021 CO D3 Attack Englewood Kent Denver Summit Colorado College
D2075 Katherine Shepherd 2021 CO D2 Defense Aurora Grandview TRUE (CO) Newberry
D2069 Summer Briata 2021 CO D2 Attack Centennial Grandview TRUE (CO) Young Harris
D2029 Emily McCormick 2021 CO NAIA Attack Centennial Eaglecrest Summit Saint Mary's (KS)
D2028 Julieanna Hess 2021 CO NAIA Aurora Rangeview St. Ambrose
D1823 Emma Mielke 2021 CO D1 Goalie Thornton Horizon TRUE (CO)/3D/Pride Niagara
D1807 Rio Groves 2021 CO D2 Midfield Grand Junction Fruita Monument Colorado Mesa
D1802 Meghan Weiss 2021 CO D2 Attack Centennial Grandview TRUE (CO) Colorado-Colorado Sp
D1772 KC Ossello 2021 CO D2 Defense Lakewood Green Mountain Outlaws Missouri Western
D1765 Madison Hauffman 2021 CO D2 Attack Arvada Ralston Valley Outlaws Notre Dame (OH)
D1763 Megan Jackson 2021 CO D2 Midfield Arvada Ralston Valley Team 91 (CO) Palm Beach Atlantic
D1726 Adelaine Hollander 2021 CO D3 Midfield Evergreen Conifer 3D Franklin & Marshall
D1547 Isa Bloomquist 2021 CO D3 Attack Boulder Fairview 3D CO Swarthmore
D1453 Lily Christensen 2021 CO D2 Defense Castle Rock Douglas County CO Outlaws Charleston (WV)
D1282 Rebecca Kerr 2021 CO D3 Midfield Denver Colorado Academy Summit Denison
D1275 Phoebe Ramirez 2021 CO D2 Attack Aurora Cherokee Trail Summit Fort Lewis
D1093 Libby Ford 2021 CO D3 Defense Denver Lawrenceville School Summit Washington & Lee
D1070 Annalise Carr 2021 CO D2 Midfield Berthoud Berthoud Summit Colorado-Colorado Sp
D1028 Darby Sherrod 2021 CO D1 Defense Centennial Arapahoe 3D American
D1008 Madeline Mancini 2021 CO D2 Defense Evergreen Evergreen Summit Notre Dame (OH)
D0931 Morgan Sumner 2021 CO D3 Goalie Colorado Springs Liberty Blue Label Wisconsin-Eau Claire
D0856 Madison Riley 2021 CO D1 Midfield Highlands Ranch ThunderRidge 3D CO Arizona State
D0855 McKenna Riley 2021 CO D1 Attack Highlands Ranch ThunderRidge 3D CO Arizona State
D0831 Jessie Bakes 2021 CO D1 Midfield Morrison Colorado Academy Summit Brown
D0809 Hannah Dove 2021 CO D1 Attack Monument Palmer Ridge 3D CO Butler
D0736 Margo Miller 2021 CO D1 Attack Evergreen Evergreen 3D CO Cornell
D0726 Payton Cheedle 2021 CO D1 Midfield Greenwood Village Valor Christian 3D (CO) Davidson
D0709 Kylie Kenny 2021 CO D1 Midfield Aspen Aspen 2D CO Denver
D0623 Mandy Brockamp 2021 CO D1 Midfield Aurora Grandview Summit High Point
D0545 Amelia Carlile 2021 CO D1 Goalie Monument Pine Creek Summit Longwood
D0529 Lauren Spence 2021 CO D1 Goalie Evergreen Evergreen 3D CO Loyola
D0479 Kristen Rael 2021 CO D1 Attack Aurora Regis Jesuit Summit Mercer
D0465 Katharine Merrifield 2021 CO D1 Midfield Denver Colorado Academy Summit Michigan
D0462 Maya Rutherford 2021 CO D1 Defense Denver Colorado Academy Summit Michigan
D0418 Lucy Munro 2021 CO D1 Attack Highlands Ranch ThunderRidge Big 4 HHH Northwestern
D0409 Grace Weigand 2021 CO D1 Midfield Denver Regis Jesuit Summit Notre Dame
D0389 Lauren Rismani 2021 CO D1 Attack Denver Valor Christian Summit Oregon
D0373 Elise Bialecki 2021 CO D1 Defense Denver Mullen 3D CO Pittsburgh
D0286 Catherine Lord 2021 CO D1 Midfield Aurora Regis Jesuit Summit Southern California
D0151 Molly Gilbert 2021 CO D2 Attack Mullen Team 91 Colorado Mesa
D0105 Olivia Tighe 2021 CO D2 Attack Monument Palmer Ridge 3D CO Lindenwood
F1727 Sydney Edmonds 2022 CO D2 Defense Broomfield Holy Family 3D CO Colorado Mesa
F1620 Haley Vanek 2022 CO D2 Attack Lakewood Mullen 3D CO Regis (CO)
F1597 Rebecca Mann 2022 CO D3 Goalie Colorado Springs Pine Creak Team 180 Carthage
F1473 Sophie Astone 2022 CO D2 Midfield Littleton Chatfield 3D CO Colorado Mesa
F1288 Ella Dutton 2022 CO D3 Midfield Denver Kent Denver 3D CO Washington & Lee
F1283 Lily Zygowicz 2022 CO D3 Attack Lafayette Centaurus TRUE CO Wisconsin-Eau Claire
F1208 Shea Murphy 2022 CO D2 Midfield Lakewood Green Mountain 3D CO Regis (CO)
F1103 Berit Brookfield 2022 CO D1 Midfield Littleton Mountain Vista 3D CO/Real Arizona State
F0980 Justine Anderson 2022 CO D2 Midfield Colorado Springs Air Academy Team 180 Colorado Mesa
F0730 Georgia Karns 2022 CO D2 Goalie Littleton Charfield Summit/Outlaws/Fuzio Palm Beach Atlantic
F0644 Danika Sedivy 2022 CO D1 Defense Littleton Heritage Summit St. Bonaventure
F0630 Laila Carabajal 2022 CO D1 Goalie Golden Golden 3D CO Stony Brook
F0604 Rachel Pallo 2022 CO D1 Midfield Littleton Valor Christian Team 180 Oregon
F0497 Katie Shepherd 2022 CO D2 Defense Aurora Grandview TRUE (CO) Newberry
F0385 Maddison Santini 2022 CO D1 Midfield Fort Collins Rocky Mountain Team 180 Jacksonville
F0314 Tess Osburn 2022 CO D1 Attack Greenwood Village Valor Christian Team 180 Marquette
F0275 Grace Lichtenberger 2022 CO D1 Midfield Colorado Springs Air Academy Team 180 Oregon
F0256 Rylee Tinney 2022 CO D1 Midfield Castle Rock Valor Christian Team 180 Michigan
F0184 Ava Welty 2022 CO D1 Defense Erie Fairview Team 180 Denver
F0183 Lily Assini 2022 CO D1 Midfield Englewood Cherry Creek Team 180 Colorado
F0129 Maya Kendall 2022 CO D1 Midfield Denver Colorado Academy Team 180 Dartmouth
F0087 Rachel Kennedy 2022 CO D1 Attack Centennial Arapahoe Team 180 Colorado
F0061 Thayer Hubbard 2022 CO D1 Goalie Louisville Fairview Team 180 Denver
H0324 Kaley Kakac 2023 CO D1 Midfield Littleton Valor Christian 3D CO/Mad Dog/TRUE Arizona State
H0290 Allie Hartman 2023 CO D1 Midfield Longmont Silver Creek Team 180 Michigan
H0259 Keira Biwer 2023 CO D1 Defense Highlands Ranch ThunderRidge Team 180/TRUE Arizona State
H0258 Alexandra Cutone 2023 CO D1 Attack Littleton Rock Canyon Team 180 Boston University
H0191 Averi Gardner 2023 CO D1 Midfield Evergreen Evergreen Team 180/TRUE Colorado
H0190 Bella Reece 2023 CO D1 Midfield Evergreen Evergreen Team 180/3D/TRUE Colorado
H0180 Anna Colpack 2023 CO D1 Midfield Littleton Colorado Academy Team 180 Denver
H0169 Samantha Hughes 2023 CO D1 Midfield Castle Rock Castle View 3D CO Florida
H0136 Elizabeth Nelson 2023 CO D1 Goalie Littleton Columbine 3D CO North Carolina
H0105 Mia Welty 2023 CO D1 Defense Erie Fairview 3D CO UC Davis
H0019 Emily Bradac 2023 CO D1 Midfield Greenwood Village Regis Jesuit Team 180 Denver
C3417 Kailey Ego 2020 CT D2 Defense Griswald Griswald New Haven
C3415 Destinee Gabriel 2020 CT D2 Goalie Hamden Hall New Haven
C3383 Meaghan Wimpfheimer 2020 CT D3 Defense East Granby Suffield Maine Maritime
C3337 Alexa Kowalski 2020 CT D3 Thomaston Thomaston St. Joseph (CT)
C3335 Bridget Collins 2020 CT D3 Attack Milford Foran St. Joseph's (ME)
C3319 Widdy Tevis 2020 CT D3 Midfield Essex Piedmont (CA) Tenacity Trinity (CT)
C3318 Madison Wilson 2020 CT D3 Midfield Weston Weston Gold Coast Trinity (CT)
C3308 Ally Ferraro 2020 CT D3 Attack Hamden Hamden Nor'easter Western New England
C3237 Serena Berman 2020 CT D3 Attack Greenwich IMG Academy 3D Rochester
C3210 Kate Barner 2020 CT D3 Attack Southington Southington Eastern Connecticut
C3209 Ali Barrett 2020 CT D3 Midfield Northford North Branford Eastern Connecticut
C3208 Tara Burns 2020 CT D3 Defense Trumbull Trumbull Eastern Connecticut
C3207 Christina diBenedetto 2020 CT D3 Midfield Stratford Bunnell Eastern Connecticut
C3206 Kaylee Drobish 2020 CT D3 Midfield Wallingford Sheehan Eastern Connecticut
C3205 Kaitlin Lewkowicz 2020 CT D3 Attack Cromwell Cromwell Eastern Connecticut
C3193 Makayla Bunker 2020 CT D3 Attack Bristol Bristol Central St. Joseph (CT)
C3192 Julia Hall 2020 CT D3 Attack Colchester Bacon Academy St. Joseph (CT)
C3191 Ana Nogueira 2020 CT D3 Defense Trumbull St. Joseph St. Joseph (CT)
C3190 Allison Pagliaruli 2020 CT D3 Goalie South Windsor South Windsor St. Joseph (CT)
C3189 Olivia Stump 2020 CT D3 Defense Bristol St. Paul St. Joseph (CT)
C3188 Christine Vittner-Ouellette 2020 CT D3 Defense Wethersfield Wethersfield St. Joseph (CT)
C3114 Alexa Alchimio 2020 CT D2 Attack Wallingford Sheehan Nor'easter Southern Connecticut
C3113 Jettke Gray 2020 CT D2 Midfield Easton St. Joseph/Ithaca Nor'easter Southern Connecticut
C3112 Maggie Kallinich 2020 CT D2 Midfield Madison Daniel Hand Nor'easter Southern Connecticut
C3111 Sophie Kurtz 2020 CT D2 Goalie Cheshire Cheshire Southern Connecticut
C3110 Payton Papa 2020 CT D2 Midfield Orange Amity Southern Connecticut
C3108 Brianna Shaw 2020 CT D2 Midfield Branford Branford Nor'easter Southern Connecticut
C3107 Karly Higgins 2020 CT D2 Defense South Windsor Suffield Academy Stonehill
C3086 Catherine Hanley 2020 CT NAIA Defense Brookfield Immaculate Ave Maria
C3036 Abby Charron 2020 CT D1 Midfield Canton Canton CT Dodgers Connecticut
C3016 Addison Witkowski 2020 CT D1 Midfield Cheshire Cheshire Academy Nor'easter Wofford
C2973 Kathryn Barillaro 2020 CT D3 Attack Clinton Morgan School Mitchell
C2972 Jessica Krupnikoff 2020 CT D3 Midfield Farmington Farmington Mitchell
C2971 Abigail Rasmussen 2020 CT D3 Defense Oakdale Three Rivers Middle Mitchell
C2901 Brittany Fulton 2020 CT D2 Defense Bridgeport Notre Dame/Southern Alderson Broaddus
C2895 Jordan Mitchell 2020 CT D1 Defense Greenwich Brewster Academy American
C2881 Samantha Lehaney 2020 CT D1 Defense Ridgefield Northfield Mount Her WC Elite Bucknell
C2681 Hannah McDermott 2020 CT D1 Attack Guilford Guilford/Bridgeport Saint Francis
C2663 Callie Kessler 2020 CT D1 Attack North Haven North Haven St. Bonaventure
C2629 Chloe Silva 2020 CT D3 Midfield Madison Daniel Hand Nor'easter Babson
C2628 Eliza Travelstead 2020 CT D3 Midfield Litchfield Taft School Nor'easter Babson
C2621 Margot Doraz 2020 CT D1 Defense Madison Daniel Hand Nor'easter Central Connecticut
C2620 Lauren Valluzi 2020 CT D1 Attack Madison Daniel Hand Nor'easter Central Connecticut
C2616 Janet Howard 2020 CT D3 Midfield Madison Daniel Hand Nor'easter Connecticut College
C2612 Emma Gambardella 2020 CT D1 Attack North Haven Canterbury School Nor'easter Iona
C2604 Lily Ivanovich 2020 CT D1 Attack Milford St. Joseph Nor'easter Monmouth
C2584 Clare Kuczo 2020 CT D3 Defense Fairfield Fairfield Warde Nor'easter Roanoke
C2583 Madeline Stopkoski 2020 CT D3 Midfield Clinton Morgan School Nor'easter Roanoke
C2577 Mia Suchy 2020 CT D3 Guilford Guilford Nor'easter Simmons
C2569 Annabella Arias 2020 CT D3 Attack Old Lyme Old Lyme Nor'easter Western New England
C2418 Marissa Long 2020 CT D2 Goalie Somers Somers Lax+ American Internation
C2380 Emma Wynne 2020 CT D3 Attack Salisbury Berkshire School 3D/Lax+ Dickinson
C2366 Nora Staunton 2020 CT D3 Midfield Bloomfield Northwest Catholic Lax+ Endicott
C2176 Marisa Shorrock 2020 CT D3 Midfield/Att Westport Staples Gold Coast/CT Grizzl Bowdoin
C1992 Chloe Chevrier 2020 CT D3 Attack Suffield Suffield Lax+ Curry
C1918 Quinn Magnus 2020 CT D1 Attack Ethel Walker School American
C1884 Kit Arrix 2020 CT D1 Attack Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Boston College
C1862 Leah Caputo 2020 CT D1 Attack Riverside Greenwich Soundcrosse Brown
C1861 Isabella Cotier 2020 CT D1 Midfield New Milford Canterbury School Nor'easter Brown
C1859 Maddie Joyce 2020 CT D1 Midfield Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Brown
C1853 Molly Anderson 2020 CT D1 Defense Killingworth Hamden Hall Nor'easter Bryant
C1838 Taylor LaMantia 2020 CT D1 Attack Wilton Wilton Gold Coast Bucknell
C1835 Kearney McKiernan 2020 CT D1 Attack New Canaan New Canaan Soundcrosse Bucknell
C1742 Georgia Hoey 2020 CT D1 Midfield Fairfield Fairfield Ludlowe CT Grizzlies Connecticut
C1739 Paloma Meehan 2020 CT D1 Defense Fairfield Fairfield Ludlowe CT Grizzlies Connecticut
C1737 Colleen Phaneuf 2020 CT D1 Midfield Newtown Newtown Soundcrosse Connecticut
C1730 Caitlin Slaminko 2020 CT D1 Midfield Ridgefield Ridgefield Westchester Elite Cornell
C1667 Jane Charlton 2020 CT D1 Defense New Canaan New Canaan Soundcrosse Duke
C1641 Rylee Harrell 2020 CT D1 Midfield Sandy Hook Newtown Soundcrosse/NewLax Fairfield
C1634 Anna Sherman 2020 CT D1 Attack Wilton Wilton Soundcrosse Fairfield
C1612 Katelyn Sousa 2020 CT D1 Midfield New Fairfield New Fairfield Gold Coast Furman
C1581 Katie Goldsmith 2020 CT D1 Attack Darien Greenwich Academy CT Grizzlies Georgetown
C1579 Neely Holt 2020 CT D1 Midfield Darien Episcopal (VA) CT Grizzlies Georgetown
C1536 Lauren Cleaver 2020 CT D1 Defense Burlington Ethel Walker Schol ( Dodgers Iona
C1506 Eliza Bowman 2020 CT D1 Attack Darien Greenwich Academy CT Grizzlies Johns Hopkins
C1455 Brieanna Bernier 2020 CT D1 Attack Somers Somers Lax+ Liberty
C1377 Mackenzie Brown 2020 CT D1 Goalie Southington Southington CT Dodgers Massachusetts-Lowell
C1351 Lydia Tinnerello 2020 CT D1 Defense Old Lyme Old Lyme Nor'easter Merrimack
C1339 Lilia Ivanovich 2020 CT D1 Attack Milford St. Joseph Nor'easter Monmouth
C1301 Catherine Larrow 2020 CT D1 Attack Guilford Guilford Nor'easter Niagara
C1299 Sammy Owen 2020 CT D1 Midfield Old Lyme Old Lyme Nor'easter Niagara
C1287 Amelia Sheehan 2020 CT D1 Midfield Bronxville Sacred Heart (CT) REV North Carolina
C1281 Natalie Lopez 2020 CT D1 Defense New Canaan New Canaan Soundcrosse Northwestern
C1274 Kyle Kirby 2020 CT D1 Attack Westport Staples CT Grizzlies Notre Dame
C1152 Ashley Moynahan 2020 CT D1 Midfield Fairfield Fairfield Ludlowe Nor'easter Rutgers
C1148 Juliana Henry 2020 CT D1 Goalie Monroe Masuk Nor'easter Sacred Heart
C1145 Emily Reid 2020 CT D1 Midfield Stamford Westhill Gold Coast/NewLax Sacred Heart
C1142 Danielle Hernandez 2020 CT D1 Midfield New Fairfield New Fairfield Gold Coast Saint Francis
C1123 Taryn Asselin 2020 CT D1 Defense Ashford Smith Lax+ Siena
C1098 Ashley Humphrey 2020 CT D1 Midfield Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Stanford
C1097 Sarah Jaques 2020 CT D1 Midfield Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Stanford
C1091 Ashley Huff 2020 CT D1 Attack Canton Canton Stetson
C1068 Tate Paulson 2020 CT D1 Goalie Wilton Wilton CT Grizzlies Syracuse
C0998 Jordan Vaught 2020 CT D1 Midfield Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Virginia
C0964 Kathleen Cozzi 2020 CT D1 Midfield Westport Staples CT Grizzlies/Gold Co William & Mary
C0962 Olivia Gladstein 2020 CT D1 Attack Wilton Wilton Gold Coast William & Mary
C0931 Taylor Lane 2020 CT D1 Midfield Norwalk Greenwich Academy CT Grizzlies Yale
C0632 Erinn O'Hara 2020 CT D2 Midfield New Milford New Milford Westchester Elite Roger Williams
C0631 Isabelle Sigersmith 2020 CT D2 Attack Old Saybrook Old Saybrook 3D/CT River Roger Williams
C0607 Samantha Shapiro 2020 CT D2 Defense New Fairfield New Fairfield REV Saint Leo
C0605 Daria Bock 2020 CT D2 Defense New Fairfield New Fairfield Gold Coast Saint Rose
C0575 Vicky Gracy 2020 CT D2 Midfield Bethel Bethel YJ North Southern Connecticut
C0574 Hannah Holmes 2020 CT D2 Defense Colchester Bacon Academy Lax+ Southern Connecticut
C0571 Ailis Wargin 2020 CT D2 Defense New Fairfield New Fairfield Gold Coast Southern Connecticut
C0563 Karly King 2020 CT D2 Defense Branford Branford Nor'easte Stonehill
C0469 Sophia Sudano 2020 CT D3 Midfield Wilton Wilton Soundcrosse Bowdoin
C0437 Tori Congdon 2020 CT D3 Midfield West Hartford Canterbury School Nor'easter Colby
C0435 Elizabeth DeMarino 2020 CT D3 Goalie New Canaan New Canaan CT Grizzlies Colby
C0424 Megan Keller 2020 CT D3 Attack Greenwich Greenwich CT Grizzlies Denison
C0422 Jane Lukens 2020 CT D3 Midfield Westport Staples CT Grizzlies/NewLax Denison
C0405 Jaira Paine 2020 CT D3 Midfield Granby Granby Lax+ Endicott
C0399 Juli Guzi 2020 CT D3 Attack New Fairfield New Fairfield Cobra Kai/3D Framingham State
C0394 Delaney Liston 2020 CT D3 Attack Wilton Wilton CT Grizzlies Franklin & Marshall
C0374 Chloe Sullivan 2020 CT D3 Attack Branford Branford Nor'easter Gettysburg
C0365 Meghan Lane 2020 CT D3 Defense Wilton Wilton Soundcrosse Hamilton
C0363 Kaitlin Reed 2020 CT D3 Goalie Southport Greens Farms Academy Soundcrosse Hamilton
C0348 Lexi Held 2020 CT D3 Goalie Ridgefield Ridgefield Westchester Elite Ithaca
C0347 Chloe Nordyke 2020 CT D3 Attack West Hartford Hall Nor'easter Ithaca
C0332 Lauren Gilbert 2020 CT D3 Defense New Canaan New Canaan Gold Coast Kenyon
C0279 Callahan Drake 2020 CT D3 Midfield Wilton Berkshire School LI TopGun Middlebury
C0278 Gina Driscoll 2020 CT D3 Goalie Orange Choate Rosemary Hall Nor'easter Middlebury
C0277 Catherine Duggan 2020 CT D3 Defense Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Middlebury
C0275 Charlotte Price 2020 CT D3 Attack Greenwich Rye Country Day (NY) Soundcrosse Middlebury
C0259 Abby Winkler 2020 CT D3 Attack Ridgefield Ridgefield Westchester Elite Muhlenberg
C0222 Zara Wiest 2020 CT D3 Defense Wilton Wilton Team 91 Tri-State Rensselaer
C0219 Brianna Lyons 2020 CT D3 Defense Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Rhodes
C0216 Clare Cuzco 2020 CT D3 Defense Fairfield Fairfield Warde Nor'easter Roanoke
C0214 Kate Loughran 2020 CT D3 Attack Greenwich Greenwich Soundcrosse Roanoke
C0211 Morgan Saylor 2020 CT D3 Midfield South Windsor South Windsor 3D NE/Lax+ Roanoke
C0172 Cate Spaulding 2020 CT D3 Goalie Greenwich Greenwich Academy Soundcrosse Skidmore
C0139 Izabella Lopez-Kalapir 2020 CT D3 Defense Fairfield Hopkins School Nor'easter Swarthmore
C0124 Quincy Connell 2020 CT D3 Midfield New Canaan New Canaan Soundcrosse Trinity (CT)
C0110 Molly Dauk 2020 CT D3 Defense Monroe Masuk Nor'easter Vassar
C0081 Paige Jelliffe 2020 CT D3 Midfield Monroe Mazuk YJ North Westfield State
C0079 Avonlea LeBeau 2020 CT D3 Midfield North Branford North Branford 3D NE Wheaton
C0067 Kate Risley 2020 CT D3 Defense Fairfield Fairfield Warde Gold Coast William Smith
C0064 Christina Halloran 2020 CT D3 Attack Christina Halloran Deerfield Academy (M CT Grizzlies Williams
C0061 Stephanie Wistreich 2020 CT D3 Attack Greens Farms Academy CT Grizzlies Williams
D2553 Rachel Dillon 2021 CT D3 Midfield Shelton Shelton Kings
D2419 Ava Eklund 2021 CT D1 Midfield Tolland East Catholic Lax+ Hartford
D2376 Kira Howard 2021 CT D3 Midfield Wilton Wilton Gold Coast Coast Guard
D2342 Samantha Van Horn 2021 CT D3 Midfield South Windsor South Windsor Lax+ Springfield
D2308 Emma Glyman 2021 CT D3 Goalie Tolland Tolland 3D NE Johnson & Wales-Denv
D2173 Susan Rawdin 2021 CT D3 Attack Brookfield Brookfield YJ North Delaware Valley
D2057 Samantha Miller 2021 CT D3 Goalie Trumbull St. Joseph CT Dodgers Hartwick
D2044 Elle Moshier 2021 CT D3 Midfield Stratford Stratford Nor'easter Plymouth State
D1997 Emma Oliano 2021 CT D3 Defense Wallingford Sheehan Team 203 Eastern Connecticut
D1981 Cameron Baston 2021 CT D3 Defense Plantsville St. Paul Catholic 3D NE Salve Regina
D1976 Kylie Allardice 2021 CT D3 Attack Wallingford Sheehan Team 203 Western Connecticut
D1885 Shea Murphy 2021 CT D1 Defense Newtown Newtown Nor'easter Kennesaw State
D1875 Ashlee Wargo 2021 CT B2 Goalie Madison Daniel Hand Nor'easter Bentley
D1825 Abby Grimaldi 2021 CT D1 Midfield Coventry St. Bernard School CT Dodgers Mercer
D1735 Erin McMorris 2021 CT D3 Midfield Wilton Wilton Gold Coast Catholic
D1732 Emma Ognibene 2021 CT D3 Attack New Canaan New Canaan Gold Coast Connecticut College
D1731 Emma Bringman 2021 CT D3 Defense Danbury Danbury YJ North Eastern Connecticut
D1730 Abigail Parisi 2021 CT D3 Midfield Fairfield Fairfield Warde Eastern Connecticut
D1707 Kathleen McMorris 2021 CT D3 Midfield Wilton Wilton Gold Coast Oberlin
D1638 Greta Panke 2021 CT D3 Midfield Milldale St. Paul Catholic 3D CT Connecticut College
D1637 Grace Murphy 2021 CT D3 Defense Windsor Loomis-Chaffee Schoo Lax+ Catholic
D1628 Mariella Biceglia 2021 CT D3 Midfield North Haven North Haven Nor'easter Springfield
D1523 Natalie Richardson 2021 CT D1 Midfield Southington Southington Nor'easter Central Connecticut
D1505 Edie Threshie 2021 CT D3 Attack Stratford Stratford Gold Coast Salve Regina
D1464 Alexandra Bowman 2021 CT D1 Attack Darien Hotchkiss School Big 4 HHH/CT Grizzli Brown
D1462 Ellen Kelly 2021 CT D3 Defense Southport Fairfield Ludlowe CT Grizzlies Franklin & Marshall
D1440 Isabella Mazzi 2021 CT D3 Attack Niantic East Lyme CT Didgers Springfield
D1386 Fiona Lewis 2021 CT D3 Midfield Riverside Sacred Heart (CT) Soundcrosse/CT Grizz Pomona-Pitzer
D1370 Lauren Ronai 2021 CT D3 Attack Orange Amity Nor'easter Springfield
D1369 Abigail Francis 2021 CT D3 Attack Simsbury Simsbury Nor'easter Western New England
D1368 Anna Tutek 2021 CT D3 Defense Trumbull Trumbull Nor'easter Wellesley
D1367 Kathryn Plunkett 2021 CT D3 Defense Darien Darien Soundcrosse/CT Grizz St. Lawrence
D1366 Rachel Rogers 2021 CT D3 Attack Greenwich Greenwich Academy Soundcrosse Amherst
D1342 Anna Zoccolillo 2021 CT D3 Defense New Canaan New Canaan Soundcrosse Hamilton
D1326 Amelia Mansfield 2021 CT D2 Midfield Wallingford Sheehan 3D Southern Connecticut
D1325 Sophie Gromala 2021 CT D3 Attack Killingworth Haddam-Killingworth 3D/CT River/Cardinal Springfield
D1322 Rebecca Strouch 2021 CT D3 Midfield Weston Weston Nor'easter/CT Grizzl Trinity (CT)
D1307 Jessica Evans 2021 CT D3 Midfield Southbury Pomperaug Nor'easter Babson
D1300 Anna Paulmann 2021 CT D3 Midfield Fairfield Fairfield Ludlowe Nor'easter Bowdoin
D1296 Julia Gerace 2021 CT D3 Attack Newtown Newtown Nor'easter Catholic
D1294 Rachel Keefe 2021 CT D3 Goalie Wilton Sacred Heart Soundcrosse/NewLax Chicago
D1279 Carrington Hartt 2021 CT D3 Midfield Old Saybrook Old Saybrook Nor'easter Endicott
D1278 Bella Mecca 2021 CT D3 Defense Wallingford Hamden Hall Nor'easter Endicott
D1246 Jocelyn Smestad 2021 CT D1 Defense Branford Branford Nor'easter Presbyterian
D1245 Claire Shemo 2021 CT D1 Attack Wallingford Ethel Walker School Nor'easter Rensselaer
D1217 Grace Collier 2021 CT D3 Midfield Greenwich Greenwich CT Grizzlies Williams
D1209 Maisie Stewart 2021 CT D3 Defense Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Amherst
D1201 Joelle Solecki 2021 CT D2 Defense Glastonbury Glastonbury Lax+ Bentley
D1198 Hannah Tillier 2021 CT D1 Midfield Guilford Guilford Nor'easter Boston University
D1195 Georgia Gallagher 2021 CT D3 Midfield Greenwich Greenwich Academy Snipers Elite Bowdoin
D1184 Keira Grant 2021 CT D1 Midfield Trumbull Trumbull Nor'easter Delaware
D1167 Marygrace DelliSanti 2021 CT D3 Attack Wilton Greens Farms Academy Gold Coast Gettysburg
D1147 Sadie Bowman 2021 CT D3 Midfield Old Lyme Lyme-Old Lyme Nor'easter McDaniel
D1109 Morgan Reilly 2021 CT D2 Attack Stafford Bunnell Nor'easter Southern Connecticut
D1101 Quinn Mckiernan 2021 CT D3 Attack New Canaan New Canaan Soundcrosse Trinity (CT)
D1100 Ivy Bhandari 2021 CT D3 Defense Greenwich Hotchkiss School (CT CT Grizzlies/Nation Tufts
D1089 Charlotte Zapletal 2021 CT D3 Attack New Milford Canterbury School Nor'easter Wesleyan (CT)
D1086 Caroline Pratt 2021 CT D3 Goalie Fairfield Fairfield Warde CT Grizzlies Williams
D0988 Emma Norton 2021 CT D3 Midfield Greenwich Greenwich Soundcrosse Dickinson
D0912 Caroline Brooks 2021 CT D3 Attack New Canaan New Canaan Soundcrosse Denison
D0847 Reagan Tenaglia 2021 CT D1 Midfield New Fairifield New Fairifield Gold Coast Army
D0768 Nelle Kniffin 2021 CT D1 Defense Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Colgate
D0745 Ellie McCoy 2021 CT D1 Midfield East Lyme East Lyme 3D (NE) Connecticut
D0735 Alessia Packard 2021 CT D1 Defense Darien Greenwich Academy CT Grizzlies Cornell
D0730 Margaret Maruszewski 2021 CT D1 Midfield Darien Greenwich Academy (C CT Grizzlies Dartmouth
D0725 Riley Cochrane 2021 CT D1 Attack Fairfield St. Georges (RI) CT Grizzlies Davidson
D0608 Riley Peters 2021 CT D1 Defense Ridgefield Ridgefield CT Grizzlies/NewLax Holy Cross
D0595 Shira Parower 2021 CT D1 Attack Westport Staples CT Grizzlies James Madison
D0567 Julia DiConza 2021 CT D1 Defense Westport Staples CT Grizzlies Lehigh
D0554 Mara Tellers 2021 CT D1 Goalie Tolland Tolland Lax+ Liberty
D0438 Emma Magazu 2021 CT D1 Defense Newtown Newtown Nor'easter New Hampshire
D0432 Samantha Forrest 2021 CT D1 Midfield Glastonbury Glastonbury CT Dodgers North Carolina
D0431 McKenna Harden 2021 CT D1 Midfield New Canaan New Canaan Soundcrosse/CT Grizz North Carolina
D0349 Mary Hage 2021 CT D1 Attack Ridgefield Ridgefield WC Elite Quinnipiac
D0345 Caroline Real 2021 CT D1 Midfield East Lyme East Lyme CT Dodgers Quinnipiac
D0305 Isabella Miceli 2021 CT D1 Attack Redding Joel Barlow Soundcrosse Saint Joseph's
D0292 Callie Cirilli 2021 CT D1 Midfield Fairfield Fairfield Ludlowe CT Grizzlies Southern California
D0285 Lila Murray 2021 CT D1 Defense Greenwich Greenwich Academy CT Grizzlies Southern California
D0278 Katelyn Bellissimo 2021 CT D1 Defense Darien Darien Sound Crosse/CT Griz Stanford
D0177 Delaney Roth 2021 CT D1 Attack Greenwich Greenwich SoundCrosse William & Mary
D0169 Shannon Dahlquist 2021 CT D1 Midfield Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Yale
D0113 Jordana Doshna 2021 CT D2 Goalie Waterford Ethel Walker School CT Dodgers/Stick wit Lewis
F1744 Clare McGeever 2022 CT D3 Midfield Berlin Berlin Lax+ Bates
F1715 Sara Spielman 2022 CT D3 Attack Norwalk Norwalk Soundcrosse Wheaton (MA)
F1709 Claire Davenport 2022 CT D3 Midfield Fairfield Fairfield Ludlowe Gold Coast William Smith
F1702 Bella Galakoutis 2022 CT D1 Attack Easton Joel Barlow Florida
F1659 Ruby Ackerman 2022 CT D3 Midfield Bethel Bethel Gold Coast Utica
F1596 Mia Geignetter 2022 CT D3 Defense Norwalk St. Joseph 3D NE Franklin & Marshall
F1564 Isabella Bontatibus 2022 CT D2 Defense Simsbury Ethel Walker School Nor'easter Franklin Pierce
F1560 Riley Kilbourn 2022 CT D3 Attack Madison Daniel Hand Nor'easter Wheaton (MA)
F1546 Kalliopi Maniatis 2022 CT D2 Defense Orange Amity Nor'easter Stonehill
F1536 Gabrielle Castonguay 2022 CT D1 Attack Southington Southington Dodgers/DEWLax Hartford
F1514 Miya Imaeda 2022 CT D3 Midfield Guilford Choate Rosemary Hall Nor'easter Bowdoin
F1512 Olivia McDonald 2022 CT D3 Defense Guilford Guilford Nor'easter Connecticut College
F1510 Gwynn Sullivan 2022 CT D3 Attack Wilton Wilton CT Grizzlies Pomona-Pitzer
F1506 Kelly Ford 2022 CT D1 Defense New Fairfield New Fairfield Gold Coast Bryant
F1455 Grace Fritzsche 2022 CT D2 Goalie New Fairfield New Fairfield Gold Coast Saint Rose
F1432 Kelley DeBellis 2022 CT D3 Attack New Fairfield New Fairfield Gold Coast Framingham State
F1428 Lily Cody 2022 CT D3 Attack Old Saybrook Old Saybrook Nor'easter Ithaca
F1406 Jade Lowe 2022 CT D3 Defense New Canaan New Canaan Soundcrosse/CT Grizz Williams
F1382 Victoria Rider 2022 CT D1 Attack Essex Phillips Andover Laxachusetts/Nor'eas Holy Cross
F1367 Brooke Lacey 2022 CT D1 Defense Bethel Bethel Gold Coast Saint Francis
F1317 Marin Ciardiello 2022 CT D3 Attack Guilford Hopkins School Nor'easter Hamilton
F1308 Emi Bisson 2022 CT D3 Attack Chester Valley CT Shoreline Mount Holyoke
F1234 Quinn McKiernan 2022 CT D1 Attack New Canaan New Canaan Soundcrosse Villanova
F1230 Mallory Bartlett 2022 CT D2 Attack Ellington East Catholic Lax+ Assumption
F1206 Allison Palmer 2022 CT D2 Attack Fairfield Fairfield Warde Gold Coast Southern Connecticut
F1202 Morgan Lebek 2022 CT D3 Midfield Wilton Wilton CT Grizzlies Amherst
F1195 Emily Darby 2022 CT D3 Defense Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Colby
F1184 Anna Bocchino 2022 CT D3 Attack Ellington Ellington Lax+ Gordon
F1174 Caroline Messer 2022 CT D3 Midfield Old Greenwich Greenwich/Taft Soundcross Middlebury
F1169 Taylor Glanville 2022 CT D3 Midfield Greenwich Greenwich Academy Soundcross Pomona-Pitzer
F1152 Alison MacDougall 2022 CT D3 Goalie Southbury Pomperaug Nor'easter Trinity (CT)
F1151 Molly McGuckin 2022 CT D3 Defense Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Trinity (CT)
F1141 Emma Roe 2022 CT D3 Attack Bethel Bethel Gold Coast Westfield State
F1102 Alexandra Bowman 2022 CT D1 Attack Darien Hotchkiss School Big 4 HHH Brown
F1062 Ellie Traggio 2022 CT D1 Midfield Sharon Hotchkiss School Big 4 HHH North Carolina
F1038 Colleen Rattigan 2022 CT D1 Midfield New Fairfield New Fairfield Gold Coast Manhattan
F1036 Morgan Carroll 2022 CT D1 Goalie Norwalk Brien McMahon Gold Coast Marist
F0862 Taylor Farace 2022 CT D1 Midfield Guilford Guilford Nor'easter Sacred Heart
F0822 Julian Kammerman 2022 CT D3 Attack Trumbull Trumbull CT Wolves Roanoke
F0815 Maliya Haddock 2022 CT D1 Attack South Windsor South Windsor Lax+ Iona
F0782 Carrington Persinger 2022 CT D3 Defense Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Denison
F0710 Shea Saracino 2022 CT D1 Attack North Haven North Haven Nor'easter Campbell
F0623 Sofia LaFalce 2022 CT D3 Defense Fairfield Fairfield Ludlowe Nor'easter Rochester
F0592 Anne O'Connor 2022 CT D1 Defense Greenwich Sacred Heart (CT) Soundcrosse Brown
F0578 Caitlin Tully 2022 CT D1 Midfield New Canaan New Canaan CT Grizzlies/Soundcr Cornell
F0562 Jacqueline Callahan 2022 CT D1 Midfield Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Davidson
F0511 Mia Williams 2022 CT D1 Attack Milford Foran Nor'easter Wagner
F0505 Ava Romanello 2022 CT D1 Attack New Fairfield New Fairfield Gold Coast Virginia Tech
F0504 Audra Hansen 2022 CT D1 Midfield Stamford Westhill Gold Coast Massachusetts-Lowell
F0439 Kacie Wines 2022 CT D1 Attack Madison Daniel Hand Nor'easter Lehigh
F0432 Catherine Dineen 2022 CT D1 Defense Wilton Wilton Gold Coast Bucknell
F0397 Ashley Young 2022 CT D1 Attack Redding Joel Barlow Gold Coast/Soundcros Lehigh
F0371 Jordan Siemonsen 2022 CT D1 Defense New Fairfield New Fairfield Gold Coast Lafayette
F0366 Kennedy Carr 2022 CT D1 Goalie Fairfield Fairfield Ludlowe Nor'easter Lafayette
F0304 Mia Didio 2022 CT D1 Midfield Westport Staples Soundcrosse/CT Grizz Delaware
F0289 McKenzie Didio 2022 CT D1 Midfield Westport Staples Soundcrosse/CT Grizz Delaware
F0282 Alana Goldhaber 2022 CT D1 Midfield Stamford Stamford Soundcrosse Connecticut
F0266 Dillyn Patten 2022 CT D1 Attack New Canaan New Canaan Soundcrosse/Grizzlie Cornell
F0264 Isabelle Casucci 2022 CT D1 Attack Fairfield Saint Joseph Gold Coast Marquette
F0263 Maddie Holden 2022 CT D1 Midfield Greenwich Greenwich Academy CT Grizzlies Duke
F0208 Hollis Mulry 2022 CT D1 Attack New Canaan New Canaan CT Grizzlies/Soundcr Southern California
F0189 Juliana Pagano 2022 CT D1 Defense Monroe Masuk Gold Coast Bucknell
F0170 Madison Epke 2022 CT D1 Midfield Guilford Guilford Nor'easter James Madison
F0161 Ava Butz 2022 CT D1 Midfield Riverside Greenwich Academy Soundcrosse Cornell
F0155 Heather Clark 2022 CT D1 Defense New Fairfield New Fairfield Gold Coast Massachusetts
F0138 Margaret Ramsay 2022 CT D1 Midfield Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Southern California
F0136 Samantha Barlow 2022 CT D1 Defense Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Dartmouth
F0120 Mary Henry 2022 CT D1 Attack Monroe Masuk Nor'easter Fairfield
F0105 Kaleigh Harden 2022 CT D1 Midfield New Canaan New Canaan CT Grizzlies/Soundcr North Carolina
F0096 Ceci Stein 2022 CT D1 Midfield Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Michigan
F0070 Amelia Hughes 2022 CT D1 Goalie Wilton Wilton CT Grizzlies Princeton
F0062 Claire Mahoney 2022 CT D1 Goalie New Canaan New Canaan Soundcrosse Brown
F0020 Shea Dolce 2022 CT D1 Goalie Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Boston College
H0321 Ava Harris 2023 CT D1 Midfield Cheshire Cheshire Nor'easter Bucknell
H0302 Kate Avitabile 2023 CT D1 Attack Darien Darien CT Grizzles Holy Cross
H0274 Kaleigh Sommers 2023 CT D1 Midfield Fairfield Fairfiled Ludlowe CT Grizzlies Stanford
H0256 Ryan Hapgood 2023 CT D1 Midfield Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Dartmouth
H0187 Morgan Massey 2023 CT D1 Defense Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Cornell
H0186 Ellie Burdick 2023 CT D1 Midfield Riverside Greenwich Academy CT Grizzlies Dartmouth
H0139 Stella Nolan 2023 CT D1 Attack New Canaan New Canaan CT Grizzlies Michigan
H0138 Emerson Pattillo 2023 CT D1 Attack Wilton Wilton CT Grizzlies/FCA Michigan
H0122 Caroline Chandler 2023 CT D1 Midfield Darien Darien CT Grizzles Richmond
H0112 Ellie Johnson 2023 CT D1 Defense Riverside Greenwich Academy CT Grizzlies Stanford
H0109 Kaci Benoit 2023 CT D1 Midfield Darien Darien CT Grizzles Syracuse
H0056 Isabel DiNanno 2023 CT D1 Midfield Wilton Wilton Gold Coast/CT Grizzl Michigan
H0049 Colette Quinn 2023 CT D1 Midfield Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Princeton
H0036 Rebecca Arpano 2023 CT D1 Goalie Greenwich Greenwich Academy CT Grizzlies Harvard
H0023 Kate Demark 2023 CT D1 Defense Darien Darien CT Grizzles Virginia
H0021 Laura O'Connor 2023 CT D1 Goalie Greenwich Sacred Heart (CT) Soundcrosse Yale
H0015 Chloe Humphrey 2023 CT D1 Attack Darien Darien CT Grizzles North Carolina
H0004 Evelyn Hidy 2023 CT D1 Attack Darien Taft School SoundCrosse Navy
H0002 Sophia Neitzell 2023 CT D1 Midfield Riverside Greenwich CT Grizzles Navy
C2968 Rose McCarthy 2020 DC D1 Midfield Washington Holy Child Capital Dartmouth
C2496 Zoe Wolfel 2020 DC D3 Attack Washington Washington Latin DC Lax Mount Holyoke
C0479 Eliza Dewey 2020 DC D3 Defense Washington Sidwell Friends MC Elite Bates
C0221 Maisie Arlotto 2020 DC D3 Defense Washington Woodrow Wilson Next Level Rhodes
D2065 Olivia Jaoquain 2021 DC D3 Defense Washington Georgetown Visitatio Capital Bates
D2035 Laine Gorman 2021 DC D3 Defense Washington Sidwell Friends Capital/MC Elite Wesleyan (CT)
D1182 London Downing 2021 DC D1 Defense Washington Holy Cross Rebels Delaware State
D0763 Hannah White 2021 DC D1 Defense Georgetown Visitatio MC Elite Colgate
F1148 Elizabeth Boatwright 2022 DC D3 Attack Washington Georgetown Visitatio MC Elite Washington & Lee
F0901 Ella Rigoli 2022 DC D3 Attack Arlington Georgetown Visitatio Pride Kenyon
H0227 Lauren Archer 2023 DC D1 Midfield Chevy Chase St. John's College Capital Northwestern
H0213 Samantha Tate 2023 DC D1 Defense Washington Holton-Arms Capital Johns Hopkins
H0210 Laila Kostorowski 2023 DC D1 Defense Washington Sidwell Friends Scho Capital Michigan
H0160 Stella Shea 2023 DC D1 Midfield Washington St. John's College Capital Harvard
C3382 Kyleigh Comstock 2020 DE D3 Midfield Dover Caesar Rodney Eastern Shore Manhattanville
C3324 Anna Stancofski 2020 DE D3 Midfield Lewes Cape Henlopen Eastern Shore Swarthmore
C3186 Emma Mayew 2020 DE D2 Midfield Clayton Smyrna DE Lax Academy North Greenville
C2676 Lauren Apter 2020 DE D2 Defense Frederica Polytech Shepherd
C2449 Madison Sumner 2020 DE D3 Attack Middletown Middletown DE Lax Academy Wesley
C1996 Bridget Cosgrove 2020 DE D3 Defense Seaford Sussex Academy Eastern Shore Coast Guard
C1969 Isabella Kwan 2020 DE D3 Midfield Lewes Sussex Academy Eastern Shore Occidental
C1963 Molly Martiner 2020 DE D3 Attack Lewes Sussex Academy Eastern Shore Rhodes
C1697 Bryanna Stamas 2020 DE D1 Defense Dover Dover Delaware State
C1188 Alessia Matha 2020 DE D1 Defense Worcester Prep (MD) Radford
C1141 Holly Jones 2020 DE D1 Defense Newark Padua Academy Greene Turtle (DE) Saint Francis
C0943 Sawyer Walker 2020 DE D1 Attack Magnolia Cape Henlopen Eastern Shore/Nation Winthrop
C0705 Mia Gifford 2020 DE D2 Attack Ursuline Academy Greene Turtle (DE) Millersville
C0526 Riley Mcquaide 2020 DE D2 Midfield Dover Dover Wilmington (DE)
C0307 Lola Messick 2020 DE D3 Attack Lewes Cape Henlopen Lady Blue Crabs Mary Washington
C0077 Amanda Dill 2020 DE D3 Defense Dover Dover Eastern Shore Widener
D2608 Lexi Goff 2021 DE D1 Attack Wyoming Ursuline Academy Lady Blue Crabs Campbell
D2594 Megan Keller 2021 DE D2 Midfield Smyrna Tribe Frostburg State
D2589 Tyra Watson 2021 DE D2 Defense Wilmington Brandywine Thomas Jefferson
D2581 Hailey Miller 2021 DE D3 Attack Concord Alvernia
D2575 Rory Essick 2021 DE D3 Goalie Newark Newark Charter GrnTurtle Bridgewater (VA)
D2572 Madison Graham 2021 DE D3 Attack Clayton Smyrna Tribe Cedar Crest
D2571 Carlie McKenry 2021 DE D3 Goalie Tatnall School Centre
D2558 Madison Burke 2021 DE D3 Attack Sussex Academy Fairleigh Dickinson
D2541 Emily Kravalis 2021 DE D3 Defense Magnolia Caesar Rodney Eastern Shore Shenandoah
D2536 Victoria Von Ziethen 2021 DE D3 Defense Indian River Stevenson
D2532 Emma Fisher 2021 DE D3 Midfield Middletown Middletown Dark Horse Washington College
D2529 Maura Smeader 2021 DE D3 Goalie Wilmington Achmere Academy PA Express William Smith
D2522 Nicole Crivelli 2021 DE CLUB Attack Hockesson Tower Hill School GrnTurtle Southern Methodist
D2310 Emily Vitalo 2021 DE D3 Defense Delaware Military Ac Hood
D2209 Regan Torbert 2021 DE D3 Goalie Dover Dover Eastern Shore Stevenson
D2040 Kiera McCormick 2021 DE D3 Attack Wilmington Padua Academy GrnTurtle Susquehanna
D1913 Ashley Paolo 2021 DE D3 Defense Wilmington Delaware Military Ac Tribe/Wings Massachusetts Mariti
D1776 Haley Craig 2021 DE D2 Attack Rehoboth Beach Cape Henlopen Eastern Shore Lynn
D0052 Alexa Urbanski 2021 DE D2 Defense Wilmington Wilmington Charter Belles West Chester
F0904 Annabella Guckes 2022 DE D3 Attack Dover Sussex Academy Lady Blue Crabs Dickinson
F0856 Kelly Bragg 2022 DE D1 Attack Milton Cape Henlopen SkyWalkers Mount St.Mary's
F0790 Molly Mendes 2022 DE D2 Attack Milton Cape Henlopen Eastern Shore/Nation Rollins
F0767 Kyleigh Dill 2022 DE D1 Midfield Hartly Dover Eastern Shore Eastern Michigan
F0555 Lindsay Sawyer 2022 DE D3 Midfield Wilmington St. Mark's Belles Catholic
F0384 Ella Rishko 2022 DE D1 Midfield Rehoboth Beach Cape Henlopen Eastern Shore/Nation Virginia Tech
F0215 Chloe Jones 2022 DE D1 Defense Dover Ursuline Academy Eastern Shore/Nation Syracuse
F0177 Superia Clark 2022 DE D1 Midfield Wyoming Dover Eastern Shore Syracuse
H0020 Lydia Colasante 2023 DE D1 Midfield Newark Tatnall School AA Aim Boston College
C3461 Sydney Britton 2020 FL NAIA Attack Tampa Mitchell/Newberry Webber International
C3460 Victoria Orozco 2020 FL NAIA Midfield Jacksonville Atlantic Coast/Lees- PR-U19 Webber International
C3442 Jeanine Sullivan 2020 FL NAIA Defense Land O' Lakes Sunlake Ave Maria
C3429 Raelynn Bellamy 2020 FL NAIA Defense Tampa Mitchell Wolves Webber International
C3427 Megan Dennis 2020 FL NAIA Attack Melbourne Melbourne Webber International
C3426 Maria Horrell 2020 FL NAIA Midfield Fleming Island Fleming Island Webber International
C3425 Marisa Kong 2020 FL NAIA Attack Flagler Beach Flagler Palm Coast Webber International
C3424 Shannon Parker 2020 FL NAIA Attack Lake Wales Lake Wales Webber International
C3265 Valerie Redden 2020 FL D2 Defense Coral Springs Taravella Barton
C3264 Jayden Smith 2020 FL D2 Midfield Winter Garden Windermere Storm (FL) Barton
C3263 Jennifer Cerezo 2020 FL D2 Attack Sarasota Sarasota Military Ac Converse
C3255 Angela Ramsey 2020 FL D2 Defense Hastings Pedro Menendez Jax Sing Findlay
C3225 Hannah McCullough 2020 FL D2 Attack Longwood Lake Brantley Barton
C3220 Morgan Davis 2020 FL D3 Attack Oviedo Oviedo Berry
C3219 Kate Krauser 2020 FL D3 Attack Gainesville Oak Hall 352/Heatwave Berry
C3216 Adrienna VanSoelen 2020 FL D3 Midfield Saint Johns Creekside Berry
C3215 Ally Washburn 2020 FL D3 Goalie Fort Lauderdale Calvary Christian Madskillz Berry
C3214 Jordyn Davidson 2020 FL D3 Goalie Clermont East Ridge Birmingham-Southern
C3196 Gabriela Valle 2020 FL D3 Midfield Orlando Timber Creek Rensselaer
C3169 Isabella Fernandez 2020 FL D1 Defense Anna Maria Island IMG Academy LaxManian Fresno State
C3156 Grace McCall 2020 FL D2 Attack Orlando Timber Creek Beast Belmont Abbey
C3147 Shaelyn Rowan 2020 FL D2 Defense Apopka Apopka Storm (FL) Catawba
C3144 Synthia Saint-Remy 2020 FL D2 Goalie Pembroke Pines Flanagan Davis & Elkins
C3128 Abigail Brucks 2020 FL D2 Goalie Fort Lauderdale Fort Lauderdale Lees-McRae
C3127 Shannan Korovich 2020 FL D2 Midfield New Port Richey River Ridge Lees-McRae
C3088 Burdilla Camron 2020 FL NAIA Attack Fort Myers Bishop Verot Ave Maria
C3076 Hannah Jenkins 2020 FL NAIA Defense Bartow Bartow Corban
C3067 Hannah McWhorter 2020 FL NAIA Goalie Longwood Lake Brantley Storm (FL) Cumberlands
C3015 Skylar Addison 2020 FL D2 Goalie Gainesville Gainesville Adams State
C2995 Felisse Richard 2020 FL D2 Attack Santa Rosa Beach Seacoast Collegiate Laxchics Young Harris
C2946 Kaia Brock 2020 FL D3 Midfield Cantonment West Florida Huntingdon
C2940 Mackenzie Wolford 2020 FL D3 Midfield West Palm Beach Seminole Ridge Huntingdon
C2923 Sidney Kunsman 2020 FL D3 Midfield Tarpon Springs East Lake Warren Wilson
C2922 Genesis Lopez 2020 FL D3 Defense Ave Marie Palmetto Ridge Storm (FL) Warren Wilson
C2921 Lauren MacGregor 2020 FL D3 Defense Jacksonville Bolles Warren Wilson
C2920 Courtney Medwin 2020 FL D2 Defense Coral Springs American Heritage LaxManiax West Chester
C2896 Elyza Zapata 2020 FL D2 Attack Naples Palmetto Ridge Alderson Broaddus
C2890 Savanna Ulery 2020 FL D3 Midfield Hollywood American Heritage Benedictine (IL)
C2885 Sophia Munguia 2020 FL NAIA Defense Ft. Lauderdale Calvary Christian Ac Brenau
C2868 Rebekah Lucas 2020 FL D2 Attack Davie South Plantatin Chowan
C2811 Ashley Fox 2020 FL NAIA Midfield Orlando Colonial Keiser
C2810 Rebecca Gibson 2020 FL NAIA Defense St. Petersburg Plant/Florida Southe OH Premier Keiser
C2809 Haley Knudsen 2020 FL NAIA Attack Vero Beach Sebastian River Keiser
C2808 Stacey Marcelin 2020 FL NAIA Goalie Naples Golden Gate/Davis & Keiser
C2807 Elena Mendoza 2020 FL NAIA Midfield Orlando Cypress Creek Keiser
C2806 Sydney Parker 2020 FL NAIA Defense Sebastian Sebastian River Keiser
C2804 Vanessa Redden 2020 FL NAIA Attack Coral Springs Taravella Keiser
C2802 Jasmine Sidawi 2020 FL NAIA Midfield Melbourne Melbourne Central Ca Midcoast Keiser
C2801 Madison Tashbar 2020 FL NAIA Midfield Sebastian Sebastian River Keiser
C2762 Ashley Fuentes 2020 FL D3 Goalie St. Augustine Pedro Menendez Methodist
C2745 Madison Iandoli 2020 FL D2 Midfield Palm City Martin County/Guilfo Missouri Western Sta
C2730 Evelin Montada 2020 FL NAIA Midfield Lakeland Lakeland Montreat
C2722 Kelsey Campbell 2020 FL D2 Defense Tampa Robinson Newberry
C2719 Heather Johnston 2020 FL D2 Midfield Merritt Island Merritt Island Newberry
C2718 Kaitlyn Mason 2020 FL D2 Defense Cape Canaveral Cocoa Beach Newberry
C2689 Kendall Goldfarb 2020 FL D1 Defense Longwood Lake Brantley Presbyterian
C2673 Liana Collins 2020 FL D3 Defense Winter Park Winter Park Southwestern
C2667 Raeleigh Pollock 2020 FL NAIA Midfield Trenton Santa Fe Heatwave St. Andrews
C2660 Shana Hecht 2020 FL D1 Goalie Delray Beach Williston Northampto Upstate/CT Dodgers Temple
C2594 Charlotte Vari 2020 FL D2 Midfield Spring Hill Mitchell Tampa Tribe Notre Dame (OH)
C2585 Jenna Kiley 2020 FL NAIA Midfield Wesley Chapel Wiregrass Point
C2570 Kamille Long 2020 FL NAIA Defense Plant City Durant Waves Webber International
C2545 Rebecca Sealy 2020 FL D3 Defense Windermere Prep Chicago
C2527 Olivia Harrington 2020 FL D2 Attack Fort Lauderdale Calvary Christian FCA/FL Select Dominican
C2524 Noelle Heggblod 2020 FL D2 Attack Saint Augustine Bartram Trail LaxManiax Florida Tech
C2504 Meagan Cox 2020 FL D3 Attack Weston Cypress Bay Chaos Methodist
C2499 Sarah Hines 2020 FL D2 Midfield Fleming Island Fleming Island Montevallo
C2498 Rylee Horton 2020 FL D2 Midfield Cooper City Cooper City Chaos Montevallo
C2490 Ally Moir 2020 FL D3 Attack St. John's Bartram Trail Grizzlies Oglethorpe
C2481 Kellianne Schlosser 2020 FL D3 Goalie Cooper City Cooper City Chaos Piedmont
C2469 Brielle Bouchard 2020 FL NAIA Attack Atlantic Beach Bolles SCAD
C2468 Marley Barton 2020 FL D3 Jacksonville Bolles Sewanee
C2435 Grace Barr 2020 FL D2 Defense Cooper City Cooper City Chaos Young Harris
C2433 Shannyn Cullen 2020 FL D1 Midfield Miami Palmetto Chaos Youngstown State
C2393 Anaya Lopez 2020 FL NAIA Defense Pembroke Pines Flanagan Culver-Stockton
C2322 Chandler Bell 2020 FL D2 Attack Davie Western Storm (FL) Lincoln Memorial
C2185 Victoria Negron 2020 FL NAIA Midfield Miami Palmetto William Penn
C2177 Azariah Wells 2020 FL NAIA Goalie Palm Harbor Palm Harbor Aquinas
C2172 Diavion Jenkins 2020 FL NAIA Defense Tampa River Ridge Cleary
C2123 Victoria Sampedro 2020 FL D2 Attack Weston Cypress Bay Chaos Wingate
C2089 Christina Myers 2020 FL NAIA Attack Wahneta Winter Haven Midland
C2080 Bailey Caradona 2020 FL D2 Defense Orlando Bishop Moore LaxManiax Rollins
C2066 Alyssa Bradford 2020 FL D2 Midfield Bradenton Lakewood Ranch FL Monsters Young Harris
C2053 Natasha Underwood 2020 FL NAIA Attack/Midfi Coral Springs Taravella Soflo Georgetown (KY)
C2044 Ava Mullins 2020 FL D3 Midfield Lithia Newsome Limitless Oglethorpe
C2022 Megan Williams 2020 FL D2 Attack Naples First Baptist Academ Lincoln Memorial
C2013 Kyleigh Chickering 2020 FL D3 Goalie Naples Naples LaxManiax Roanoke
C2012 Sophia Chickering 2020 FL D3 Defense Naples Naples LaxManiax Roanoke
C1799 Sandy Edwards 2020 FL D1 Midfield Stuart Jensen Beach FL Select Central Michigan
C1786 Jordan Remer 2020 FL D1 Defense Parkland American Heritage-De FL Select Cincinnati
C1751 Elizabeth Kaplan 2020 FL D1 Midfield Fort Lauderdale Pine Crest School FL Select Columbia
C1733 Chloe Maister 2020 FL D1 Defense Fort Lauderdale Pine Crest FL Select Cornell
C1729 Vivian Spencer 2020 FL D1 Goalie Celebration Celebration Summit Cornell
C1698 Mayerlin Santos 2020 FL D1 Attack Fort Lauderdale Plantation Delaware State
C1696 Naomi Wells 2020 FL D1 Defense Orange Park Orange Park Jax Surge Delaware State
C1695 Naomi Wells 2020 FL D1 Defense Orange Park Orange Park Jax Surge Delaware State
C1688 Anna Palmisano 2020 FL D1 Midfield Delray Beach American Heritage FL Select Denver
C1687 Sara Palmisano 2020 FL D1 Attack Delray Beach American Heritage FL Select Denver
C1647 Kaitlyn Michaud 2020 FL D1 Defense Lighthouse Pint St. Thomas Aquinas FL Select/Madskillz Elon
C1646 Holly Pruitt 2020 FL D1 Defense Palm Beach Gardens Cardinal Newman FL Select Elon
C1630 Elizabeth Harrison 2020 FL D1 Attack Plantation American Heritage FL Select Florida
C1628 Jacqueline Norsworthy 2020 FL D1 Attack Orlando Lake Highland Prep Braveheart (ORL)/Her Florida
C1580 Kylie Hazen 2020 FL D1 Attack Coral Springs American Heritage-De FL Select/Madskillz Georgetown
C1563 Chloe Provenzano 2020 FL D1 Goalie Coral Springs American Heritage-De FL Select Harvard
C1553 Mary Sosebee 2020 FL D1 Midfield Orlando Lake Highland Prep Glory/Dodgers High Point
C1552 Logan Tingley 2020 FL D1 Attack Parkland St. Thomas Aquinas High Point
C1433 Katelyn Piscopo 2020 FL D1 Attack Longwood Bishop Moore LaxManiax Longwood
C1416 Isabel Sedwick 2020 FL D1 Midfield Winter Park Winter Park Loyola
C1319 Caroline Stefans 2020 FL D1 Midfield Coral Springs St. Thomas Aquinas FL Select Navy
C1285 Caitlyn Wurzburger 2020 FL D1 Attack Delray Beach American Heritage FL Select/Salt City North Carolina
C1277 Kelly Denes 2020 FL D1 Midfield Jupiter Cardinal Newman LaxManiax Notre Dame
C1266 Regan Alexander 2020 FL D1 Goalie Windermere Lake Highland Prep LaxManiax Ohio State
C1265 Riley Alexander 2020 FL D1 Defense Windermere Lake Highland Prep LaxManiax Ohio State
C1151 Ellie Riegner 2020 FL D1 Attack Coconut Creek St. Thomas Aquinas FL Select Rutgers
C1088 Sage Roe 2020 FL D1 Attack Palm City Martin County Dodgers Stetson
C1087 Kali Waugh 2020 FL D1 Defense Longwood Lyman Lax Maniax Stetson
C1027 Roziere De 2020 FL D1 Goalie Ponte Vedra Ponte Vedra Southern Zone Vanderbilt
C0973 Abigayle Watson 2020 FL D1 Attack Ponte Verde Beach Ponte Vedra LaxManiax Virginia Tech
C0949 Alexis Johnson 2020 FL D1 Midfield Ponte Vedra Beach Ponte Vedra Southern Zone Winthrop
C0937 Lauren Goulet 2020 FL D1 Midfield Orlando Bishop Moore CT Dodgers Wofford
C0933 Cameron Donadio 2020 FL D1 Goalie Orlando Bishop Moore Dodgers Yale
C0924 Tristen Chang 2020 FL D1 Midfield Viera Viera Storm (FL) Youngstown State
C0906 Victoria Ryan 2020 FL D2 Goalie Marietta Lassiter Lax Maniax Alabama-Huntsville
C0895 Morgan Bell 2020 FL D2 Attack Tallahassee Lincoln Belmont Abbey
C0834 Lauren (Fait Hamel 2020 FL D2 Midfield Stuart Jensen Beach LaxManiax Embry-Riddle
C0832 Sallie Squire 2020 FL D2 Midfield Naples Naples Lighthouse Embry-Riddle
C0828 Sophia Antezana 2020 FL D3 Midfield Ransom Everglades Lax Maniax Tufts
C0826 Gabriella Connelly 2020 FL D2 Defense Sarasota Riverview LaxManian Florida Southern
C0820 Alexa Theander 2020 FL D2 Midfield Jupiter Jupiter LaxManiax Florida Southern
C0819 Elizabeth Christ 2020 FL D2 Midfield Gulf Breeze Gulf Breeze Laxsanity Florida Tech
C0815 Fallon Mears 2020 FL D2 Attack Boca Raton Boca Raton FL Select Florida Tech
C0783 Chantal Jimenez 2020 FL D2 Attack Parkland Stoneman Douglas Lax Maniax Indiana (PA)
C0758 Lindsey Henderson 2020 FL D2 Defense Maitland Winter Park Lee
C0755 Nimgelimar Castro Rivera 2020 FL D2 Defense Jacksonville Oakleaf Jax Surge Lees-McRae
C0731 Hannah Boggs 2020 FL D2 Defense Sarasota Riverview Lady Blue Crabs Lynn
C0730 Diane Dohler 2020 FL D2 Attack Pembroke Pines Flanagan FL Storm Lynn
C0729 Chansa Heng 2020 FL D2 Defense Vero Beach Vero Beach Stickbenders Lynn
C0699 Eryn Hawkes 2020 FL D2 Attack Santa Rosa Seacoast Collegiate Red Wolves Montevallo
C0659 Chloe Gallant 2020 FL D2 Attack Oviedo Hagerty Palm Beach Atlantic
C0653 Taylor Swartz 2020 FL D2 Winter Garden Windermere Palm Beach Atlantic
C0645 Catalina Pratt 2020 FL D2 Midfield Vero Beach St. Edwards Dodgers Queens (NC)
C0644 Sarah Sproles 2020 FL D2 Defense Winter Park Winter Park FL Select Queens (NC)
C0557 Megan D'Antuono 2020 FL D2 Defense Delray St. John Paul II Riptide/Lady Swashbu Tampa
C0486 Shannon Duffy 2020 FL D3 Midfield Vero Beach Vero Beach Babson
C0445 Jordan Vital 2020 FL D3 Defense Fort Lauderdale Pine Crest LaxManiax Chicago
C0260 Nicole Steiner 2020 FL D3 Midfield University FL Select Muhlenberg
C0241 Julia Barbato 2020 FL D3 Attack West Palm Beach Seminole Ridge Pfeiffer
C0140 Erin Kelly 2020 FL D3 Defense Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas Swarthmore
C0120 Alyssa Vitale 2020 FL D3 Goalie Palm Beach Gardens Benjamin School LaxManiax Trinity (CT)
C0037 Florence Andrieu 2020 FL NAIA Attack Cooper City Cooper City/Tennesse Cumberlands
C0018 Jazzie Camacho 2020 FL NAIA Attack Pompano Beach North Broward Prep Chaos Reinhardt
C0015 Clarke Haas 2020 FL NAIA Attack Gulf Breeze LaxChix SCAD
C0004 Kaitlyn Patterson 2020 FL NAIA Defense Tampa Robinson Limitless Webber International
C0003 Sloan O'Shaughnessy 2020 FL CLUB Attack Bishop Moore Stingers Alabama
D2648 Mackenzie Watson 2021 FL D2 Midfield Tampa Wharton LaxManiax Newberry
D2613 Chloe Harrison 2021 FL NAIA Midfield Clermont South Lake Midland
D2521 Melissa Mucollari 2021 FL D1 Midfield St. Augustine Nease LaxManiax Presbyterian
D2439 Julia Kirschenbaum 2021 FL D2 Goalie Palm Beach Gardens IMG Academy Southern Zone Tampa
D2422 Riley Brannon 2021 FL D1 Midfield Lake Worth St. John Paul II Lady Swashbucklers Eastern Michigan
D2352 Tsahai Smith 2021 FL D3 Defense Miramar South Plantation Blue Roses North Central
D2281 Morgan Grosse 2021 FL D2 Midfield Venice Venice Chowan
D2261 Chloe Webber 2021 FL D1 Attack Sarasota Cardinal Mooney TRUE (FL) St. Bonaventure
D2258 Jewell Milliman 2021 FL NAIA Defense Vero Beach Vero Beach Midland
D2234 Colleen Roche 2021 FL D1 Attack Orlando Bishop Moore Dodgers Saint Francis
D2232 Kora Turner 2021 FL D2 Goalie Myakka City Lakewood Ranch TRUE Chowan
D2188 Zoie Zanoni 2021 FL D2 Defense Bradenton Cardinal Mooney LaxManiax/TRUE Limestone
D2185 McCayla Richard 2021 FL D2 Midfield Durant Palms North Greenville
D2179 Emma Adcock 2021 FL D2 Midfield Plant City Durant Palms West Virginia Wesley
D2178 Maggie Wroe 2021 FL D2 Goalie Oldsmar Calvary Christian West Virginia Wesley
D2160 Sydney Oberdorfer 2021 FL NAIA Goalie Land O' Lakes Sun Lake Tribe/LaxManiax Indiana Tech
D2149 Summer Knight 2021 FL D1 Midfield Fleming Island Fleming Island Surge Winthrop
D2142 Mia Carter 2021 FL D2 Attack Jacksonville Episcopal Flagler
D2134 Olivia Contento 2021 FL D2 Attack Fort Lauderdale Calvary Christian FL Select/Splash/FCA Shorter
D2115 Tori Perez 2021 FL D3 Goalie Palm Beach Gardens Dwyer FL Select/LaxManiax Oglethorpe
D2105 Leila Parsons 2021 FL NAIA Midfield Newberry Newberry Webber International
D2099 Molly Faul 2021 FL D1 Defense Bradenton IMG Academy Southern Zone Furman
D2081 Carly Niro 2021 FL D2 Attack Boca Raton St. John Paul Lady Swashbucklers Florida Tech
D2008 Abby Greene 2021 FL D2 Midfield Winter Springs Oviedo Lock Haven
D1884 Natalia Cruz 2021 FL D1 Goalie Oviedo Hagerty Storm (FL) Kennesaw State
D1866 Kaylee Stoky 2021 FL D2 Midfield Key Largo Coral Shores LaxManiax Florida Southern
D1832 Ava Martino 2021 FL D1 Defense Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas FL Select Hartford
D1792 Samantha Reich 2021 FL D2 Midfield Palm Harbor East Lake Limitless Embry-Riddle
D1767 Danielle Stavely 2021 FL D2 Defense Naples Gulf Coast Heat North Greenville
D1762 Brittnee Newsome 2021 FL D2 Defense First Academy Palm Beach Atlantic
D1743 Margaret Wroe 2021 FL D2 Goalie Oldsmar Calvary Christian West Virginia Wesley
D1657 Jordyn McCullough 2021 FL D2 Midfield Davie American Heritage FL Select Lynn
D1596 Caroline Patterson 2021 FL D1 Attack Tampa Plant Major Force Saint Joseph's
D1565 Celia Fidanza 2021 FL D2 Midfield Jupiter Jupiter FL Select/Cobra Kai Westminster (UT)
D1481 Julee Sharma 2021 FL D3 Defense Lake Mary Trinity Prep LaxManiax Wellesley
D1385 Brianne Johanson 2021 FL D1 Midfield Naples Cape Coral LaxManiax Delaware State
D1365 Taylor Vara 2021 FL D2 Defense Bradenton Saint Stephens Episc LaxManiax East Stroudsburg
D1357 McKaylie Uhl 2021 FL D2 Defense Gulf Breeze Gulf Breeze LaxManiax Alabama-Huntsville
D1265 Taylor Matthews 2021 FL D1 Midfield Tampa Tampa Catholic Intrepid Howard
D1230 Sydney Dean 2021 FL D2 Defense Oviedo Oviedo Storm (FL) Tiffin
D1224 Sophia Caffrey 2021 FL D3 Defense Delray Beach American Heritage-De FL Select/Lakeshore Washington & Lee
D1202 Trish Balser 2021 FL D3 Midfield Ponte Vedra Beach Ponte Vedra LaxManiax/Team OC/Xt Bates
D1183 Yeda Couto-Erickson 2021 FL D1 Goalie Boca Raton American Heritage FL Select/Lady Swash Delaware State
D0978 Kara Krusbe 2021 FL D2 Goalie Jupiter Jupiter FL Select Lander
D0952 Stella Gorin 2021 FL D2 Attack Jupiter Jupiter FL Select Lander
D0812 Taylor McClain 2021 FL D1 Attack Boca Raton Pine Crest FL Select/LI Elite Bucknell
D0799 Elizabeth Griffin 2021 FL D2 Defense Gainesville Buchholz LaxManiax Florida Southern
D0784 Jaycee Engelhard 2021 FL D1 Attack Weston Cypress Bay FL Select Cincinnati
D0707 Sarah Pokorny 2021 FL D1 Midfield Winter Park Lake Highland Prep Eagle Stix Denver
D0681 Samantha Fisher 2021 FL D1 Midfield Parkland Marjory Stoneman Dou FL Select Elon
D0656 Amanda McCabe 2021 FL D1 Defense Davie St. Thomas Aquinas FL Select/Cardinal Furman
D0643 Brynn Cohen 2021 FL D1 Defense Hollywood University FL Select George Washington
D0642 Amelia Moran 2021 FL D1 Defense Delray Beach American Heritage-De FL Select George Washington
D0547 Pierson Schuchart 2021 FL D1 Attack Ponte Vedra Beach Ponte Vedra Eagle Stix/LaxManiax LIU
D0539 Lauren Figas 2021 FL D1 Midfield Parkland Stoneman Douglas FL Select Louisville
D0482 Samantha Lowinger 2021 FL D1 Midfield Ponte Vedra Beach Ponte Vedra CT Dodgers Mercer
D0422 Helaina Harris 2021 FL D1 Goalie Ransom Everglades Sc LaxManiax Northwestern
D0401 Brooke Papenfuss 2021 FL D1 Attack North Palm Beach Cardinal Newman FL Select Ohio State
D0399 Taylor Rocha 2021 FL D1 Attack Jacksonville Ponte Vedra M&D/LaxManiax Ohio State
D0362 Gillian Craig 2021 FL D1 Attack Merritt Island Merritt Island Storm (FL) Presbyterian
D0270 Ashley Thurston 2021 FL D1 Midfield Belle Isle Lake Highland Prep LaxManiax Stanford
D0269 Sara Freeman 2021 FL D1 Midfield Orlando Lake Highland Prep M&D (FL)/CT Dodgers Stetson
D0267 Katie Kornacki 2021 FL D1 Midfield Palm Coast Flagler Palm Coast LaxManiax Stetson
D0256 Olivia Adamson 2021 FL D1 Midfield Tampa Lake Highland Prep LaxManiax Syracuse
D0254 Ana Horvit 2021 FL D1 Midfield Palm City Vero Beach FL Select Syracuse
D0187 Justyce Barber 2021 FL D1 Midfield Odessa Berkeley Prep EagleStix/LaxManiax/ William & Mary
D0182 Ainsley Huizenga 2021 FL D1 Midfield Boca Raton American Heritage FL Select William & Mary
D0166 Sari Kaufman 2021 FL D1 Defense Stoneman Douglas FL Select Yale
D0156 Jayden Smith 2021 FL D2 Midfield Winter Garden Windermere Storm (FL) Barton
D0102 Jaylee Ault 2021 FL D2 Attack Apopka Lake Brantley Storm (FL) Lynn
D0079 Courtney Rausch 2021 FL D2 Goalie Ponte Vedra Ponte Vedra LaxManiax Palm Beach Atlantic
F1740 Lauren Pittman 2022 FL D3 Attack Sanford Lake Highland Prep M&D (FL) Franklin & Marshall
F1729 Skylar Troyan 2022 FL D2 Goalie Boca Raton Saint Thomas Aquinas FL Select Assumption
F1728 Katy Smith 2022 FL D2 Attack Sanford Seminole Jax Sting Catawba
F1704 Gina D'Alessio 2022 FL D1 Defense Fort Pierce Vero Beach FL Select Eastern Michigan
F1666 Kylie Kearon 2022 FL D3 Attack Orlando Lake Highland Prep Storm (FL) Haverford
F1641 Camdyn Bullard 2022 FL D2 Midfield Winter Haven Bartow LaxManiax Lincoln Memorial
F1573 Ashley Quinn 2022 FL D3 Attack Tampa Berkeley Prep 3D NE Kenyon
F1559 Kendall Trimble 2022 FL NAIA Attack Oviedo Oviedo Lax Maniax Keiser
F1515 Chloe Pender 2022 FL D3 Midfield Saint Augustine Bartram Trail Grizzlies/FL Shine Berry
F1483 Grace Werle 2022 FL D1 Defense Boca Raton Pope John Paul II FL Select Winthrop
F1482 Grace Herrero 2022 FL D1 Midfield Orlando Bishop Moore Storm (FL)/LaxManiax Winthrop
F1477 Lola Mancuso 2022 FL D1 Midfield Plantation American Heritage FL Select Xavier
F1218 Isabelle Difato 2022 FL D2 Midfield Jacksonville Bartram Trail Florida Shine/LaxMan Le Moyne
F1203 Sofia Guttmann 2022 FL D3 Midfield Weston St. Thomas Aquinas FL Select Amherst
F1112 Annabel Stifler 2022 FL D3 Midfield Tampa Berkeley Prep 3D Swarthmore
F1060 Laci Pietrowicz 2022 FL D2 Midfield Clermont East Ridge Storm (FL) Georgian Court
F1011 Chloe Norman 2022 FL D2 Midfield Spring Hill Land O' Lakes TRUE-National/LaxMan Montevalo
F0985 Sophia Torres 2022 FL D1 Midfield Lithia Newsome Storm (FL) St. Bonaventure
F0979 Brianne Bernhardt 2022 FL D2 Attack Orlando Timber Creek M&D (FL) Embry-Riddle
F0978 Amy Waters 2022 FL D2 Defense Ponte Vedra Neese Storm (FL) Flagler
F0973 Taylor Gotro 2022 FL D2 Windermere Windermere Storm (FL) Palm Beach Atlantic
F0943 Caroline Cavendish 2022 FL D3 Attack Jacksonville Episcopal School of Dash Dickinson
F0910 Kaitlyn Chemelir 2022 FL D2 Attack Plantation American Heritage FL Select Mount Olive
F0894 Sara Porreco 2022 FL D2 Attack Ponte Vedra Episcopal School of Dash Palm Beach Atlantic
F0889 Maya Bronson 2022 FL D2 Attack Lithia Newsome Storm (FL) Alabama-Huntsville
F0888 Hannah Thomas 2022 FL D2 Midfield Chuluota Hagerty Storm (FL) Anderson (SC)
F0881 Riley Finnegan 2022 FL D2 Goalie Oviedo Oviedo Storm (FL) Gannon
F0866 Margaret Bennett 2022 FL D2 Defense Jacksonville Bartram Trail Storm (FL)/LaxManiax Embry-Riddle
F0758 Sofia Chepenik 2022 FL D1 Midfield Palm Coast Episcopal School (Ja Storm Clemson
F0754 Sydney Jenkins 2022 FL D1 Defense Vero Beach Vero Beach Storm (FL) Stetson
F0735 Jasmine Beckett 2022 FL D2 Defense Oviedo Hagerty 3D (VA) Lindenwood
F0727 Annabelle Cialone 2022 FL D2 Attack Naples Barron Collier LaxManiax Saint Leo
F0706 Anya Studebaker 2022 FL D2 Goalie Sarasota Sarasota LaxManiax Rollins
F0704 Victoria Rankin 2022 FL D1 Defense Naples Community School of FL Select/Cardinal/N San Diego State
F0667 Carly Bitner 2022 FL D2 Midfield Oviedo Hagerty Beast/Storm Saint Leo
F0639 Grace Gibson 2022 FL D1 Defense Orlando Lake Highland Prep M&D (FL) Furman
F0532 Leyton Payne 2022 FL D1 Attack St. Augustine Bartram Trail Storm (FL) Kennesaw State
F0489 Julia Backenstrass 2022 FL D1 Defense Boca Raton St.Thomas Aquinas FL Select Bucknell
F0484 Emma Neclerio 2022 FL D1 Goalie Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons FL Select Columbia
F0477 Natalie Hart 2022 FL D1 Defense Jupiter Jupiter LaxManiax LIU
F0476 Meg Schoppe 2022 FL D2 Midfield Stuart Jensen Beach LaxManiax Florida Southern
F0445 Sofia Santana 2022 FL D1 Attack Boca Raton Olympic Heights FL Select Marquette
F0416 Keeley Cleland 2022 FL D1 Midfield Saint Johns Episcopal School (Ja FL Shine/LaxManiax Arizona State
F0388 Peri Riegner 2022 FL D1 Attack Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas FL Select Louisville
F0379 Sophie Macleod 2022 FL D1 Midfield Bradenton IMG Academy (FL) LaxManiax Louisville
F0367 Sophia Pyne 2022 FL D1 Midfield Tampa Holy Names M&D Orlando/Elevate Holy Cross
F0335 Bella Mims 2022 FL D1 Attack Clermont East Ridge Storm (FL) Vanderbilt
F0276 Payton Wainman 2022 FL D1 Midfield Boynton Beach American Heritage-De FL Select Penn State
F0237 Ella Bishara 2022 FL D1 Attack Parkland Pine Crest LaxManiax Colgate
F0192 Joy Coffey 2022 FL D1 Goalie Vero Beach Vero Beach FL Select High Point
F0165 Kate Hanlon 2022 FL D1 Midfield Orlando Lake Highland Prep LaxManiax/M&D (FL) Ohio State
F0163 Jacqueline Jaskiewicz 2022 FL D1 Midfield Winter Park Lake Highland Prep M&D (FL)/CT Grizzlie Georgetown
F0156 Rachel Weiner 2022 FL D1 Attack Parkland North Broward Prep FL Select Northwestern
F0146 Ava Yovino 2022 FL D1 Midfield Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas FL Select Navy
F0113 Lily Valentini 2022 FL D1 Midfield Jupiter Benjamin School FL Select Army
F0099 Lane Calkins 2022 FL D1 Midfield Naples Naples LaxManiax Princeton
F0085 Casey Roberts 2022 FL D1 Midfield Parkland American Heritage-De FL Select Ohio State
F0066 Calli Norris 2022 FL D1 Attack Vero Beach Vero Beach FL Select Michigan
F0043 Carli Fleisher 2022 FL D1 Attack Parkland Stoneman Douglas FL Select Northwestern
H0315 Jenna Skibbe 2023 FL D1 Attack Lake Mary Lake Mary Storm (FL) Davidson
H0305 Lauren DeSmedt 2023 FL D1 Midfield Lake Mary Lake Mary FL Shine Gardner-Webb
H0300 Ruby Lynch 2023 FL D1 Midfield Ponte Vedra IMG Academy LaxManiax Jacksonville
H0273 Hannah Hudson 2023 FL D1 Goalie Orlando First Academy Storm (FL) Stony Brook
H0237 Payton Bezjak 2023 FL D1 Attack Boca Raton American Heritage FL Select Virginia Tech
H0209 Taylor Lapointe 2023 FL D1 Midfield Lutz Steinbrenner Limitless Northwestern
H0179 Dakota Riggio 2023 FL D1 Attack Delray Beach American Heritage FL Select Denver
H0110 Alexa Vega 2023 FL D1 Midfield Port St. Lucie Vero Beach FL Select Stony Brook
H0104 Anna Taraboletti 2023 FL D1 Midfield Ponte Vedra Beach Ponte Vedra Lax Maniax Vanderbilt
H0088 Hannah McGuire 2023 FL D1 Midfield Ormond Beach Flagler Palm Coast LaxManiax Akron
H0087 Sophia Santagata 2023 FL D1 Attack North Port Venice LaxManiax Akron
H0084 Alexandra Dorr 2023 FL D1 Midfield Davie American Heritage-De FL Select Denver
H0071 Alexandra Gladding 2023 FL D1 Defense Pompano Beach Pine Crest School FL Select Vanderbilt
H0013 Lauren Brown 2023 FL D1 Attack Tampa Holy Names Limitless Vanderbilt
C3431 Jocelyn Reagin 2020 GA NAIA Midfield Lawrenceville Mountain View Truett-McConnell
C3430 Katie Smith 2020 GA NAIA Attack Pelham Pelham Truett-McConnell
C3230 Sierra Skinner 2020 GA D3 Defense Gainesville North Forsyth Full Speed Southern Wesleyan
C3221 Mary Axelson 2020 GA D3 Defense Atlanta Chamblee Charter Berry
C3218 Abby Sprayberry 2020 GA D3 Midfield Watkinsville Homeshcool FCA Berry
C3182 Kaci Reid 2020 GA D2 Attack Canton Cherokee/Concordia-S Hotlanta/Dixie Stix Mount Olive
C3158 Christina Fabrizio 2020 GA D2 Midfield Roswell Centennial/Mars Hill ATL Storm/Major Forc Belmont Abbey
C3065 Jayden Jordan 2020 GA NAIA Defense Stockbridge Dutchtown/Newberry Life
C3062 Destinie Claggion 2020 GA NAIA Defense Powder Springs McEachern Point
C3061 Kaelyn Geathers 2020 GA NAIA Midfield Kennesaw North Cobb Point
C3060 Halie Henry 2020 GA NAIA Defense Lawrenceville Collins Hill Point
C3022 Karlee Jenks 2020 GA D1 Goalie Peachtree City Starr's Mill Peachtree City Robert Morris
C3002 Parker Lewis 2020 GA D2 Defense Fayetteville Whitewater Peachtree City Limestone
C2998 Emily Flynt 2020 GA D2 Midfield Lawrenceville Archer Laxsanity Young Harris
C2997 Ryann Haly 2020 GA D2 Midfield Roswell Roswell/Gardner-Webb EagleStix Young Harris
C2996 Kinsley Purser 2020 GA D2 Midfield Duluth Duluth Young Harris
C2994 Callen Sweigart 2020 GA D2 Defense Roswell Centennial GA Outlaws Young Harris
C2944 Raima Gill 2020 GA D3 Defense Powder Springs McEachern Huntingdon
C2943 Mia Haulbrook 2020 GA D3 Goalie Powder Springs Harrison Huntingdon
C2942 Mary Meaghan St. John 2020 GA D3 Attack Evans Greenbrier Huntingdon
C2941 Lizie Todd 2020 GA D3 Goalie Gay CrossPointe Christia Huntingdon
C2884 Lindsey Phillips 2020 GA NAIA Attack Gainesville Gainesville Brenau
C2883 Juanita Roberts 2020 GA NAIA Attack Marietta Campbell Brenau
C2882 Sonya Williams 2020 GA NAIA Midfield Brunswick Brunswick Brenau
C2871 Eryiana Dial 2020 GA D2 Attack Powder Springs McEachern Chowan
C2856 Laura Omotosho 2020 GA D1 Defense Atlanta Riverwood Charter Delaware State
C2840 Caroline Abney 2020 GA D2 Goalie Marietta Hillgrove Emmanuel (GA)
C2838 Kalea Hamilton 2020 GA D2 Midfield Powder Springs McEachern Erskine
C2837 Aleiza Manns 2020 GA D2 Attack Smyrna McEachern Erskine
C2794 Shannon Galloway 2020 GA D2 Defense Marietta Hillgrove B12 Lee
C2792 Emma Lake-Almond 2020 GA D2 Attack Marietta Hillgrove B12 Lee
C2785 Arianna Rivera 2020 GA NAIA Attack Marietta Hill Grove Madonna
C2769 Jasmine Strymecki 2020 GA D2 Defense Woodstock Etowah Mars Hill
C2735 Amani Robinson 2020 GA D2 Midfield McDonough Woodland/Shorter Peachtree Missouri Western Sta
C2710 Ainsley Woodham 2020 GA D2 Attack Marietta Hillgrove North Greenville
C2684 Macy Fulton 2020 GA NAIA Attack Marietta Hillgrove Reinhardt
C2683 Torrie Smith 2020 GA NAIA Defense Marietta Hillgrove Reinhardt
C2586 Brittney Villhauer 2020 GA D1 Defense Woodstock Blessed Trinity/Jack Eagle Stix Pittsburgh
C2561 Lizette Vanderwalt 2020 GA D1 Midfield Creekview Major Force Army
C2548 Kayleigh Burns 2020 GA D2 Attack Dacula Archer/Erskine Charleston (WV)
C2514 Audrey Dutton 2020 GA D2 Midfield Lawrenceville Peachtree Ridge Hotlanta Lee
C2500 Sarah Gilbrook 2020 GA D2 Defense Dallas East Paulding/LaGran Montevallo
C2491 Faith Cheeseman 2020 GA D3 Goalie Lawrenceville Peachtree Ridge Oglethorpe
C2489 Mary Rivera 2020 GA D3 Defense Acworth Allatoona Oglethorpe
C2488 Asia Williams 2020 GA D3 Goalie Cumming Mt. Pisgah Oglethorpe
C2474 Anna-Marie Gazzo 2020 GA NAIA Attack Suwanee Peachtree Ridge Hotlanta Reinhardt
C1972 Lexi Dawson 2020 GA D3 Midfield Johns Creek Johns Creek Southern Zone Merchant Marine
C1964 Angela Sciacchitano 2020 GA NAIA Defense Mariettaq Kell ATL Storm Reinhardt
C1824 Kennedy Goss 2020 GA D1 Midfield Johns Creek Chattahoochee Southern Zone California
C1814 Emma Strickland 2020 GA D1 Goalie Atlanta Marist School Eagle Stix Campbell
C1789 Sydney Ballew 2020 GA D1 Midfield Roswell Milton Eagle Stix Cincinnati
C1616 Rya Hollaran 2020 GA D1 Defense Marietta Walton Eagle Stix Furman
C1615 Sydney McClure 2020 GA D1 Midfield Marietta Lassiter ATL Storm/Thunder Furman
C1614 Avery Mcilwaine 2020 GA D1 Midfield Alpharetta Johns Creek Southern Zone Furman
C1537 Madison Townsend 2020 GA D1 Attack Lawrenceville Peachtree Ridge Southern Zone Howard
C1511 Katelyn Morgan 2020 GA D1 Attack Marietta Walton Eagle Stix James Madison
C1495 Errin Crowe 2020 GA D1 Goalie Lassiter Lassiter ATL Storm Kennesaw State
C1492 Brooklyn Hill 2020 GA D1 Defense Marietta Kell ATL Storm Kennesaw State
C1490 Rachel Price 2020 GA D1 Midfield Marietta Lassiter ATL Storm/Thunder Kennesaw State
C1488 Lily Wisdom 2020 GA D1 Midfield Roswell Lassiter Eagle Stix Kennesaw State
C1452 Olivia Glaze 2020 GA D1 Attack Alpharetta Alpharetta Eagle Stix Liberty
C1450 Kelly Scott 2020 GA D1 Midfield Roswell Blessed Trinity Eagle Stix Liberty
C1432 Emily Cate Smith 2020 GA D1 Attack Roswell Centennial Eagle Stix Longwood
C1368 Kayla Casey 2020 GA D1 Goalie Cumming South Forsyth Southern Zone Mercer
C1365 Gabby DiVirgillio 2020 GA D1 Midfield Suwannee Lambert Eagle Stix Mercer
C1364 Katie Giglio 2020 GA D1 Defense Marietta Walton Eagle Stix Mercer
C1361 Hannah Nee 2020 GA D1 Defense Roswell Blessed Trinity Major Force Mercer
C1359 Sandy Salit 2020 GA D1 Midfield Johns Creek Johns Creek Southern Zone Mercer
C1189 Samantha Kenny 2020 GA D1 Midfield Alpharetta Milton Southern Zone Radford
C0754 Kaitlyn Cavanaugh 2020 GA D2 Attack Alpharetta Chattahoochee Eagle Stix Lenoir-Rhyne
C0688 Danielle Laplume 2020 GA D2 Midfield Lawrenceville Brookwood Hotlanta/ATL Storm/L North Greenville
C0686 Mary Jenell Tredway 2020 GA D2 Midfield Johns Creek Johns Creek Outlaws/Thunderbirds North Greenville
C0684 Emily Zambrano 2020 GA D2 Defense Lawrenceville Peachtree Ridge Hotlanta North Greenville
C0621 Lauren Noonan 2020 GA D2 Attack Milton Milton Eagle Stix Rollins
C0609 Fiona McLaughlin 2020 GA D2 Midfield Marietta Lassiter ATL Storm Saint Leo
C0537 Francisca Hainley 2020 GA D2 Defense Sharpsburg Northgate Major Force/Velocity Walsh
C0518 Gwen Gibbons 2020 GA D2 Defense Kennesaw Kennesaw Mountain ATL Storm/Thunder Young Harris
C0517 Ella Hancock 2020 GA D2 Midfield Roswell Centennial ATL Storm Young Harris
C0516 Mackenzie Kane 2020 GA D2 Attack Marietta Kell ATL Storm Young Harris
C0515 Ruth Mandell 2020 GA D2 Attack Marietta Blessed Trinity Southern Zone Young Harris
C0514 Sarah Mele 2020 GA D2 Defense Cumming South Forsyth Southern Zone Young Harris
C0513 Suzanne Moore 2020 GA D2 Defense Roswell Fellowship Christian Eagle Stix Young Harris
C0249 Sydney Trammell 2020 GA D3 Midfield Lilburn Parkview Oglethorpe
C0138 Jeree Murray 2020 GA D3 Goalie Atlanta Lawrenceville Swarthmore
C0062 Claire Wierman 2020 GA D3 Defense Pace Academy Eagle Stix Williams
C0035 Lily Schubert 2020 GA NAIA Defense Canton Cherokee Fast 'n Furious Georgetown (KY)
C0017 Sara Isabell Villacorta 2020 GA NAIA Defense West Forsyth Hotlanta Reinhardt
C0016 Grace Gibson 2020 GA NAIA Defense Harrison Eagle Stix SCAD
D2453 Kelsey Sowa 2021 GA NAIA Midfield Cumming Denmark Eagle Stix Reinhardt
D2285 Brenna Schexnayder 2021 GA D2 Attack Newnan Northgate Southern Edge/Warrio Montevallo
D2231 Skyler Heard 2021 GA D2 Midfield Augusta Evans Augusta Patriots Emmanuel (GA)
D2194 Allison Sommerfeld 2021 GA D2 Defense Marietta Lassiter ATL Storm Alabama-Huntsville
D2192 Ashley Mercker 2021 GA D2 Attack Lawrenceville Mountain View Emmanuel (GA)
D2191 Laila Sampson 2021 GA D2 Goalie Dacula Mountain View Emmanuel (GA)
D2189 Rachel Schuetze 2021 GA D2 Defense Roswell Fellowship Christian ATL Storm Lee
D2183 Ansley Burroughs 2021 GA D2 Attack Lawrenceville Mountain View Southern Wesleyan
D2182 Jadyn Gleason 2021 GA D2 Defense Evans Greenbrier Augusta Patriots Tusculum
D2176 Bella Ayala 2021 GA D3 Defense Canton Cherokee Birmingham Southern
D2175 Emily Denaga 2021 GA D3 Midfield Buford Mountain View EagleStix Brevard
D2158 Mia Griswold 2021 GA NAIA Midfield Newnan Northgate Warrior Reinhardt
D2030 Sarai Sanders 2021 GA NAIA Defense Powder Springs Hillgrove Life
D1985 Rachel Verner 2021 GA D3 Goalie Statham North Oconee Thunderbird Piedmont
D1741 Elizabeth Cooley 2021 GA D2 Attack Woodstock Sequoyah ATL Storm/EagleStix Young Harris
D1739 Molley Cross 2021 GA D3 Attack Alpharetta King's Ridge ATL Storm/Outlaws Berry
D1683 Mia Bosah 2021 GA NAIA Goalie Woodstock Woodstock ATL Storm Cumberlands
D1682 Morgan Tate 2021 GA NAIA Midfield Cumming West Forsyth EagleStix Cumberlands
D1679 Nicole Ortiz 2021 GA NAIA Midfield Marietta Marietta Life
D1649 Camille Brathwaite 2021 GA D2 Midfield Powder Springs Hillgrove ATL Storm/B12 Notre Dame (OH)
D1645 Maddie Mashburn 2021 GA D3 Midfield Carrollton Carrollton ATL Storm Berry
D1567 Morgan Boylan 2021 GA D3 Midfield Milton Mount Pisgah Christi Southern Zone Sewanee
D1543 Grace Koutouzis 2021 GA D3 Midfield Marietta Walker School Major Force/Sharks Roanoke
D1531 Avery Scherer 2021 GA D2 Defense Roswell Fellowship Christian Southern Zone Wingate
D1530 Alexa Menna 2021 GA D2 Defense Roswell Fellowship Christian Southern Zone North Greenville
D1467 Maddie Van Slyke 2021 GA D3 Atack Atlanta Westminster EagleStix Denison
D1312 Riley Harris 2021 GA D2 Defense Hoschton Mill Creek ATL Storm Young Harris
D1194 Meaghan Trainer 2021 GA D1 Midfield Johns Creek Chattahoochee Southern Zone Butler
D1188 Cameryn Barrow 2021 GA D2 Midfield Grovetown Evans Augusta Patriots Chowan
D1185 Aleyah Belton 2021 GA NAIA Midfield Dallas North Paulding ATL Storm Cumberlands
D1128 Tori Smith 2021 GA D2 Goalie Johns Creek Johns Creek Southern Zone North Greenville
D1078 Skylar Carrasquillo 2021 GA D1 Midfield Alpharetta Milton LI Elite Yale
D0886 Willow Hammond 2021 GA D1 Midfield Johns Creek Chattahoochee Southern Zone Presbyterian
D0880 Maria Palomba 2021 GA D2 Defense Lawrenceville Mountain View ATL Storm Saint Leo
D0873 Madisyn Norris 2021 GA D1 Midfield Johns Creek Chattahoochee GA Outlaws St. Bonaventure
D0867 Allyson Cattoni 2021 GA D2 Attack Roswell Centennial ATL Storm Young Harris
D0734 Annie Parker 2021 GA D1 Midfield Atlanta Holy Innocents' EagleStix Cornell
D0690 Hailey Toeppner 2021 GA D1 Attack Milton Cambridge Eagle Stix Duquesne
D0667 Brie Catts 2021 GA D1 Midfield Milton Milton EagleStix Florida
D0655 Jordan Garrison 2021 GA D1 Defense Buford Buford Southern Zone Gardner-Webb
D0586 Hannah Davis 2021 GA D1 Attack Roswell Roswell Major Force Kennesaw State
D0585 Anna Beth Frank 2021 GA D1 Defense Milton Milton Eagle Stix Kennesaw State
D0584 Sarah Kate Frank 2021 GA D1 Defense Milton Milton Eagle Stix Kennesaw State
D0583 NaQuia Hall 2021 GA D1 Midfield Lawrenceville Peachtree Ridge ATL Storm Kennesaw State
D0561 Brooke Beard 2021 GA D1 Attack Roswell Fellowship Christian Southern Zone Liberty
D0557 Cameron Merkel 2021 GA D1 Attack Cumming West Forsyth Eagle Stix/Lady Laxe Liberty
D0537 Juliana Pleck 2021 GA D1 Goalie Auburn Mill Creek Eagle Stix Louisville
D0534 Marley Scott 2021 GA D1 Defense Milton Milton Eagle Stix Louisville
D0410 Marleigh Sanders 2021 GA D1 Attack Milton Milton EagleStix Notre Dame
D0364 Nya Bettis 2021 GA D1 Midfield Lawrenceville Mountain View Southern Zone Presbyterian
D0363 Lily Clawson 2021 GA D1 Attack Buford Mountain View Eagle Stix/Southern Presbyterian
D0360 Sarah Maier 2021 GA D1 Midfield Augusta Evans Patriots Presbyterian
D0291 Madelaine Dora 2021 GA D1 Attack Milton Milton EagleStix Southern California
D0249 Erin King 2021 GA D1 Midfield Kennesaw Kell ATL Storm Temple
D0246 Amelia Wright 2021 GA D1 Attack Roswell Centennial ATL Storm Temple
D0175 Sophie Chapes 2021 GA D1 Defense Alpharetta Blessed Trinity Major Force Winthrop
D0137 Katelynn Sweeney 2021 GA D2 Midfield Dallas East Paulding Major Force Embry-Riddle
D0114 Hannah Vecsey 2021 GA D2 Attack Woodstock River Ridge Major Force Lee
D0101 Ava Trankina 2021 GA D2 Defense Alpharetta Mount Pisgah Christi ATL Storm Lynn
D0071 Courtney Martin 2021 GA D2 Midfield Buford Buford Southern Zone/Nation Rollins
D0068 Delaney Gilchrist 2021 GA D2 Midfield Marieta Kell ATL Storm Saint Leo
D0048 Allison Gerdes 2021 GA D2 Midfield Woodstock Sequoyah Major Force Wingate
D0047 Ashlyn Fraley 2021 GA D2 Attack Marietta Walton Eagle Stix Young Harris
D0001 Molly Wilson 2021 GA NAIA Midfield Dallas North Paulding Southern Zone SCAD
F1726 Kailyn Serbinski 2022 GA D2 Defense Dacula South Forsyth GA Outlaws/Gforce Findlay
F1609 Gabbie Szatkowski 2022 GA NAIA Goalie Peachtree City McIntosh ATL Storm Montreat
F1526 Marisa Inoa 2022 GA D1 Midfield Johns Creek Blessed Trinity Southern Zone Furman
F1524 Melissa Kelemencky 2022 GA D1 Defense Marietta Lassiter ATL Storm Kennesaw State
F1521 Charlee Cutchins 2022 GA D1 Defense Duluth Greater Atlanta Chri GA Outlaws Stetson
F1360 Meredith Dawson 2022 GA D2 Defense Marietta Beavercreek Major Force Anderson (SC)
F1241 Emma Claire Seaney 2022 GA D1 Midfield Cumming North Forsyth EagleStix Radford
F1216 Stella Starosciak 2022 GA D2 Attack Woodstock Cherokee ATL Storm Lee
F1209 Mikaela Barbieri 2022 GA D2 Attack Cumming West Forsyth Major Force Montevallo
F1147 Grace Kim 2022 GA D3 Midfield Johns Creek Northview Southern Zone Washington & Lee
F1142 Margo Wilson 2022 GA D3 Defense Marietta Walton Major Force Wesleyan (CT)
F1094 Karina Vanderwalt 2022 GA D1 Midfield Ball Ground Clearview Major Force Lehigh
F1064 Danielle Serbinski 2022 GA D1 Goalie Cumming South Forsyth GA Outlaws Manhattan
F1059 Kathryn Lehman 2022 GA D2 Defense Fayetteville Starr's Mill Outlaws Lee
F1051 Sydney Rullan 2022 GA D2 Defense Marietta Pope ATL Storm/Major Forc Montevallo
F0905 Alexis McClain 2022 GA D2 Defense Marietta Blessed Trinity ATL Storm Young Harris
F0874 Jamie Epstein 2022 GA D3 Attack Marietta Walton Major Force Denison
F0838 Reece Morrish 2022 GA D2 Midfield Canton Woodstock ATL Storm Young Harris
F0810 Lilly Phillips 2022 GA D1 Goalie Johns Creek Chattahoochee Southern Zone Presbyterian
F0809 Jessie Portaro 2022 GA D1 Defense Alpharetta Greater Atlanta Chri EagleStix Presbyterian
F0752 Chloe Patterson 2022 GA D1 Defence Roswell Blessed Trinity Southern Zone Winthrop
F0744 Claudia Tanksley 2022 GA D2 Midfield Atlanta Parkview Outlaws/Thunderbirds Flagler
F0728 Holyn Trautwein 2022 GA D2 Attack Johns Creek Northview Southern Zone Rollins
F0638 Lauren Dobbs 2022 GA D1 Defense Dacula Mill Creek Southern Zone Kennesaw State
F0633 Sarah Chenick 2022 GA D1 Midfield Milton Blessed Trinity Southern Zone Army
F0597 Aislinn Pendergast 2022 GA D1 Midfield Dacula Mill Creek EagleStix Kennesaw State
F0591 Chapman James 2022 GA D2 Midfield Trinity Christian ATL Storm Young Harris
F0587 Stephanie Mudgett 2022 GA D3 Goalie Kennesaw Harrison B12 Huntingdon
F0586 Addie Jernigan 2022 GA D2 Attack Marietta Kennesaw Mountain B12 Anderson (SC)
F0543 Reese Hart 2022 GA D1 Midfield Cumming Blessed Trinity Southern Zone Furman
F0496 Jenna Burrow 2022 GA D1 Midfield Cumming West Forsyth EagleStix/Lady Laxer Liberty
F0470 Delaney Hudson 2022 GA D1 Attack Roswell Blessed Trinity Southern Zone Butler
F0455 Caroline Bozza 2022 GA D1 Defense Marietta Walton EagleStix Furman
F0452 Julia Dembowitz 2022 GA D1 Goalie Acworth Allatoona ATL Storm Coastal Carolina
F0442 Sarah Chernik 2022 GA D1 Midfield Milton Blessed Trinity Southern Zone Army
F0408 Kristen Courtemanche 2022 GA D1 Defense Alpharetta Milton EagleStix Wofford
F0395 Zoe Alper 2022 GA D1 Defense Johns Creek Johns Creek Southern Zone Mercer
F0386 Rachel Stax 2022 GA D2 Midfield Alpharetta Milton/IMG Academy ATL Storm Indianapolis
F0373 Abby Vane 2022 GA D1 Attack Alpharetta Johns Creek EagleStix Mercer
F0372 Madison Vane 2022 GA D1 Goalie Alpharetta Johns Creek EagleStix Mercer
F0362 Emma Calhoun 2022 GA D1 Goalie Marietta Walton Major Force Winthrop
F0355 Taylor Kozina 2022 GA D1 Midfield Milton Milton Eagle Stix Cincinnati
F0291 Emma Grace Hepler 2022 GA D1 Midfield Peachtree City Starrs Mill EagleStix Army
F0290 Sophie Waters 2022 GA D1 Midfield Milton Milton EagleStix Rutgers
F0280 Kate Vane 2022 GA D1 Defense Alpharetta Johns Creek EagleStix Mercer
F0225 Chandler McHale 2022 GA D1 Midfield Milton Cambridge EagleStix Connecticut
F0205 Ryann Banks 2022 GA D1 Attack Peachtree City McIntosh Big 4 HHH/ATL Storm Syracuse
F0201 Margaret Wheatley 2022 GA D1 Attack Roswell Roswell Major Force Radford
F0158 Jordyn Olivo 2022 GA D1 Midfield Buford Buford EagleStix Kennesaw State
F0101 Lauren Render 2022 GA D1 Midfield Powder Springs Hillgrove FL Select/LaxManiax Virginia Tech
F0022 Maya Maldonado 2022 GA D1 Attack Canton Creekview EagleStix Mercer
F0019 Ava Besson 2022 GA D1 Attack Marietta Walton Eaglestix Boston College
H0327 Maeve Simonds 2023 GA D1 Midfield Milton Milton EagleStix Ohio State
H0326 Emma Heenan 2023 GA D1 Attack Milton Milton EagleStix Arizona State
H0320 Addison Driver 2023 GA D1 Defense Milton Milton EagleStix Campbell
H0262 Kaitlin Gavin 2023 GA D2 Defense Marietta Lassiter ATL Storm Embry-Riddle
H0208 Carley Coopman 2023 GA D1 Defense Atlanta Blessed Trinity EagleStix Oregon
H0196 Hailey Darko 2023 GA D1 Goalie Canton Cherokee ATL Storm Cincinnati
H0158 Allyx Berry 2023 GA D1 Midfield Milton Cambridge Limitless Jacksonville
H0151 Peyton Harper 2023 GA D1 Midfield Canton Sequoyah ATL Storm Liberty
H0150 Riley Phillips 2023 GA D1 Attack Peachtree City McIntosh ATL Storm Liberty
H0145 Morgan Vasseur 2023 GA D1 Midfield Dacula Mill Creek Eagle Stix/FCA Louisville
H0092 Ellery Shearer 2023 GA D2 Attack Cumming Johns Creek EagleStix Montevallo
H0063 MacKayla MacLeod 2023 GA D1 Midfield Roswell Roswell EagleStix Clemson
H0060 Peyton Davis 2023 GA D1 Attack Cumming North Forsyth EagleStix Kennesaw State
H0034 Lavona Watkins 2023 GA D1 Midfield Duluth Chattahoochee Southern Zone Kennesaw State
H0018 Emily Simkin 2023 GA D1 Attack Milton Milton Eaglestix James Madison
H0003 Jaclyn Johns 2023 GA D1 Midfield Marietta Blessed Trinity Cath EagleStix Navy
C2781 Penelope Pennoyer 2020 GR D1 Midfield Frankfurt Heinrich-von-Gagern- Manhattan
C3103 Cosette Charles 2020 HI D2 Midfield Maui Skyline (UT) Mamaci/Force Westminster (UT)
C3386 Ashley Tapia 2020 IA D3 West Liberty West Liberty Loras
C3288 Jia Wang 2020 IA D2 Attack Johnston Johnston/Maryville ( Palm Beach Atlantic
C2232 Hannah Reynolds 2020 IA NAIA Defense Muscatine Muscatine St. Ambrose
C2186 Zoe Minshall 2020 IA NAIA Defense West Des Moines Valley IA Mavericks William Penn
C2697 Meagan Gilstrap 2020 ID NAIA Attack Kimberly Kimberly Ottawa
C2638 Eloise White 2020 ID D2 Attack Boise Boise Westminster (UT)
C2371 Danielle Tracy 2020 ID NAIA Attack Nampa Skyview Eastern Oregon
C2369 Hannah Victor 2020 ID NAIA Attack Eagle Eagle/Boise State Eastern Oregon
C2368 Kiana Watchman 2020 ID NAIA Attack Boise Centennial/Snow Coll Eastern Oregon
C2030 Sydney Shaughnessy 2020 ID NAIA Midfield Meridan Meridan Eastern Oregon
C0740 Shannon Troy 2020 ID D2 Defense Eagle Eagle TRUE (ID) Lindenwood
F1602 Sydney Gunnerson 2022 ID D2 Midfield Star Eagle Timberline/Wasatch Dominican (CA)
F1471 Natalie Oyler 2022 ID D2 Defense Meridian Mountain View Timberline Dominican (CA)
C3477 Alex Tiatia 2020 IL D3 Midfield Deerfield Deerfield Lakeshore Kenyon
C3476 Shannon Williams 2020 IL D3 Attack Montini Lakeshore St. Mary's (IN)
C3475 Cece Kowalczyk 2020 IL NAIA Defense Hickory Hills Marist New Wave St. Ambrose
C3474 Reese McMullen 2020 IL D3 Defense Chicago Marist New Wave North Central
C3438 Rebecca Wichman 2020 IL NAIA Goalie Naperville St. Francis Benedictine (KS)
C3432 Tia Perkins 2020 IL NAIA Goalie Belleville Belleville East Saint Mary's (KS)
C3403 Jessica Anichini 2020 IL D3 Crystal Lake Crystal Lake Hendrix
C3393 Jades Luu 2020 IL D3 Defense Schaumburg Schaumburg Illinois Tech
C3392 Isabella DiMucci 2020 IL D3 Arlington Heights Saint Viator Illinois Wesleyan
C3391 Britney Maldonado 2020 IL D3 Attack Hoffman Estates Conant Illinois Wesleyan
C3388 Tanner Carter 2020 IL D3 Hinsdale Hinsdale Loras
C3361 Courtney Costello 2020 IL D3 Attack Naperville Neuqua Valley Players 360 Otterbein
C3278 Mariah Sanders 2020 IL D3 Attack Lincoln Lincoln Anderson (IN)
C3254 Hollie Bekeske 2020 IL D2 Midfield Staunton Staunton Maryville (MO)
C3211 Olivia Niego 2020 IL D3 Attack La Grange Lyons Concordia-Wisconsin
C3085 Cameryn Cox 2020 IL NAIA Midfield Seward Seward/Dubuque Clarke
C3084 Emily Moran 2020 IL NAIA Midfield Chicago Marist Clarke
C3083 Lindsey Wanaski 2020 IL NAIA Attack McHenry McHenry West Clarke
C2991 Alaina Frye 2020 IL D3 Goalie Algonquin Dundee Crown Alma
C2919 Hannah Trousdale 2020 IL D3 Midfield Hoffman Estates Hoffman Estates TRUE (IL) Illinois Wesleyan
C2905 Lily Drinkwine 2020 IL D3 Rockford Sycamore Edgewood
C2891 Katrina Lisowski 2020 IL D3 Defense Warrenville Wheaton Warrenville New Wave Benedictine (IL)
C2821 Kalisha Gilmore 2020 IL NAIA Defense Belleville Belleville West Indiana Tech
C2754 Mya Allison 2020 IL D2 Defense Swansea Belleville East Missouri Western Sta
C2748 Olivia Futrell 2020 IL D2 Attack Alton Alton Missouri Western Sta
C2743 Kiersten Lang 2020 IL D2 Attack Swansea Belleville East Missouri Western Sta
C2687 Josephina Szmanda 2020 IL D2 Attack Naperville Nequa Valley Quincy
C2558 Elsie Kopczynski 2020 IL NAIA Goalie Naperville Naperville Central Asbury
C2529 Emily Napier 2020 IL D3 Attack Hindsdale Hindsdale Central Lakeshore/Wildcat El DePauw
C2384 Erica Buckley 2020 IL D2 Attack Elmhurst York Davenport
C2381 Sydney Potter 2020 IL D2 Midfield Glenbard West Davenport
C2346 Patrycja Waltos 2020 IL CLUB Midfield Huntley Huntley Grand Canyon
C2339 Julia DeMotte 2020 IL D3 Midfield Elmhurst York Illinois Wesleyan
C2289 Ellie Gosselin 2020 IL D3 Defense Naperville Metea Valley Players 360 North Central
C2288 Simona Hudakova 2020 IL D3 Midfield Naperville Naperville North North Central
C2287 Raygn Jordan 2020 IL D3 Defense O'Fallon O'Fallon North Central
C2286 Reese McMullen 2020 IL D3 Defense Chicago Marist New Wave North Central
C2237 Emily Anderson 2020 IL NAIA Defense Lockport Lockport St. Ambrose
C2235 Victoria Candia 2020 IL NAIA Defense Lockport Lockport/Aurora Coll St. Ambrose
C2234 Amy Hernandez 2020 IL NAIA Defense Lockport Lockport St. Ambrose
C2059 Jessica Parker 2020 IL D3 Midfield Huntley Huntley Concordia-Chicago
C1973 Riley Bishop 2020 IL D2 Attack Riley Bishop Warren Lakeshore McKendree
C1914 Cate Duhig 2020 IL D1 Midfield Elmhurst York TRUE-National Arizona State
C1902 Daphne Karahalios 2020 IL D1 Defense Lake Forest Culver Academy (IN) Summit Army
C1855 Sophia Rucker 2020 IL D1 Defense Wilmette Loyola Academy Summit/Wildcat Elite Brown
C1796 Madeline Kosir 2020 IL D1 Defense Lake Zurich Lake Zurich TRUE-National Central Michigan
C1793 Olivia Moorman 2020 IL D1 Attack Kildeer St. Viator TRUE-National Central Michigan
C1791 Kilian Weber 2020 IL D1 Defense Lincolnshire Stevenson Summit/Wildcat Elite Central Michigan
C1755 Madeline Pisani 2020 IL D1 Midfield Clarendon Hills Hinsdale Central Summit/Lakeshore/Wil Colorado
C1685 Ella Brandt 2020 IL D1 Midfield Mundelein Mundelein Team One Detroit Mercy
C1680 Lena Kinczel 2020 IL D1 Defense Highland Park Highland Park Team One Detroit Mercy
C1678 Kristine Kropp 2020 IL D1 Attack Libertyville Libertyville Team One Detroit Mercy
C1569 Caroline Behrens 2020 IL D1 Midfield Frankfort Lincoln-Way East Team One/Lakeshore/W Harvard
C1565 Charley Meier 2020 IL D1 Midfield Winnetka New Trier Team One/Wildcat Eli Harvard
C1407 Audrey Brett 2020 IL D1 Defense Glenview Loyola Academy Team One Marquette
C1403 Kelsey Koch 2020 IL D1 Midfield Glenview Loyola Academy Team One Marquette
C1401 Jasmine Marval 2020 IL D1 Defense Glenview Glenbrook South Team One Marquette
C1349 Annabelle Burke 2020 IL D1 Midfield Glenview Loyola Academy Team 1 Michigan
C1224 Alaina Hamood 2020 IL D1 Midfield Hinsdale Hindsdale Central Summit/Wildcat Elite Penn State
C1171 Lauren Cameranesi 2020 IL D1 Attack Glenview Glenbrook South Team One Robert Morris
C1143 Krystal Beebe 2020 IL D1 Midfield Plainfield Joliet West Major Force/TRUE-Nat Saint Francis
C1128 Annie Thompson 2020 IL D1 Attack Winnetka New Trier Summit San Diego State
C1113 Claudia Shevitz 2020 IL D1 Midfield Winnetka New Trier Team One/Wildcat Eli Southern California
C1038 Lauren Conduitt 2020 IL D1 Defense Fox River Grove Barrington TRUE-National UMBC
C0934 Jenna Collignon 2020 IL D1 Midfield Hinsdale Hinsdale Central All-In/Summit/Wildca Yale
C0787 Lauren Reitzel 2020 IL D2 Midfield Plainfield Neuqua Valley 360 Grand Valley State
C0775 Audrey Moran 2020 IL D2 Goalie Plainfield Benet Academy TRUE-National Indianapolis
C0751 Chiara Hurd 2020 IL D2 Defense Hoffman Estates Hoffman Estates TRUE (IL) Lewis
C0750 Isabella Taylor 2020 IL D2 Attack Naperville Naperville North TRUE (IL) Lewis
C0640 Elizabeth Myotte 2020 IL D2 Goalie Frankfort Lincolnway East Team One/Wildcat Eli Regis (CO)
C0489 Brooke Borchart 2020 IL D3 Midfield Huntley Huntley TRUE (IL) Augustana
C0418 Isabella Zalewski 2020 IL D3 Defense Libertyville Libertyville Team ONE DePauw
C0375 Emily Seymour 2020 IL D3 Defense Loyola Academy Team One Gettysburg
C0328 Alexandra Tiatia 2020 IL D3 Midfield Deerfield Deerfield Lakeshore Kenyon
C0265 Zoe Swank 2020 IL D3 Goalie Romeoville Romeoville Lakeshore Mount Aloysius
C0207 Regan Merkin 2020 IL D3 Midfield Downers Grove Downers Grove TRUE (IL) Rochester
C0186 Emma Burns 2020 IL D3 Attack Libertyville Libertyville Team One Sewanee
C0165 Shannon Williams 2020 IL D3 Attack Lombard Montini Lakeshore St. Mary's (IN)
C0127 Danielle Gargiulo 2020 IL D3 Attack Downers Grove Downers Grove North Lakeshore Trine
C0033 Jade Hamilton 2020 IL NAIA Defense Orland Park Sandburg Players 360 Indiana Tech
C0010 Cece Kowalczyk 2020 IL NAIA Defense Hickory Hills Marist New Wave St. Ambrose
C0008 Maggie Samson 2020 IL NAIA Goalie Wilmette New Trier St. Ambrose
D2685 Mary McClintock 2021 IL D1 Midfield Evanston Evanston Team One/Lakeshore Boston College
D2580 Olivia Sanborn 2021 IL D3 Goalie Naperville Naperville Central New Wave Augustana
D2424 Jane Durkin 2021 IL D1 Midfield Riverside Riverside-Brookfield TRUE-National Central Michigan
D2402 Hannah Lennon 2021 IL D2 Attack Carmel Team One Concordia-St. Paul
D2398 Sedona Holland 2021 IL D2 Marist Lewis
D2384 Hena Koebrl 2021 IL D3 Midfield Schaumburg TRUE-IL California Lutheran
D2364 Sophia Bouck 2021 IL D3 Goalie Chicago Marist TRUE-IL Illinois Wesleyan
D2359 Maren Anderson 2021 IL D3 Attack Tinley Park Hillcrest North Central
D2356 Julia Gosk 2021 IL D3 Defense Hoffman Estates Hoffman Estates North Central
D2351 Emma Cho 2021 IL D3 Attack Downers Grove Downers Grove North Lakeshore/New Wave Occidental
D2334 Courtney Rhodes 2021 IL D3 Providence Catholic New Wave Trine
D2260 Izabella Brencis 2021 IL CLUB Midfield Naperville Neuqua Valley TRUE (IL) Colorado State
D2248 Paige Palermo 2021 IL D3 Attack Elmhurst York TRUE (IL) Concorida-Chicago
D2219 Cassandra Baraks 2021 IL D3 Midfield Streamwood Streamwood TRUE (IL)/Lax NW Elmhurst
D2218 Calliope Saban 2021 IL Goalie St. Charles "St Charles" Lake Forest,TRUE (IL D3
D2138 Madeline Schallmoser 2021 IL D2 Midfield Downers Grove Downers Grove North Lakeshore Regis (CO)
D2122 Mallory Mills 2021 IL D3 Defense Schaumburg Conant TRUE (IL) Illinois Wesleyan
D2055 Riley Flickinger 2021 IL D3 Midfield Huntley Huntley Yeti Loras
D2013 Sydney Centeno 2021 IL D2 Defense Schaumburg Schaumburg TRUE (IL) Davenport
D1974 Elise Hetzel 2021 IL D3 Midfield Crestwood Marist TRUE (IL) Wisconsin-LaCrosse
D1965 Emily Dill 2021 IL NAIA Attack Schaumburg Schaumburg TRUE (IL) St. Ambrose
D1964 Abigail Varkalis 2021 IL NAIA Attack Lockport Lockport New Wave St. Ambrose
D1936 Zoie Donaldson 2021 IL D3 Midfield Grayslake Warren Township Marian (WI)
D1917 Cat Andries 2021 IL D3 Goalie Oak Park Oak Park River Fores Lakeshore Cornell (IA)
D1902 Alexa Itounas 2021 IL D3 Defense Chicago Resurrection Aurora
D1788 Caroline Finn 2021 IL D2 Attack Western Springs Fenwick TRUE (IL) Florida Tech
D1780 Jenna Urbon 2021 IL D2 Midfield Naperville Metea Valley Players 360 Lee
D1777 Bridget Beacom 2021 IL D2 Defense Naperville Waubonsie Valley Player 360 Lynn
D1759 Reagan Danner 2021 IL D2 Defense Lake Villa Carmel Team One Rockhurst
D1692 Megan Feeney 2021 IL D3 Attack Libertyville Libertyville Team One Wisconsin-LaCrosse
D1489 Isabella Martinelli 2021 IL D3 Defense Chicago Resurrection Marian (WI)
D1382 Elizabeth Rymarcsuk 2021 IL D3 Goalie Lake Zurich Saint Viator TRUE (IL) Illinois Wesleyan
D1364 Cici Roney 2021 IL D2 Defense Saint Viator TRUE (IL) Lewis
D1363 Evelyn Moss 2021 IL D2 Defense Batavia Batavia TRUE (IL) Seton Hill
D1333 Lisa Boehmer 2021 IL D3 Midfield Vernon Hills Warren TRUE (IL) Rensselaer
D1310 Annie Haley 2021 IL D1 Midfield Park Ridge Maine South TRUE (IL) Arizona State
D1309 Alyce Smith 2021 IL D1 Attack Kenilworth New Trier Team One Army
D1298 Sloan Trapp 2021 IL D1 Attack Wilmette Loyola Academy Team One Butler
D1171 Katarzyna Lorenc 2021 IL D2 Attack Park Ridge Maine South Team One Florida Tech
D1156 Blythe Karras 2021 IL D3 Attack Lake Forest Lake Forest Team One Kenyon
D0904 Sema Hasanof 2021 IL D2 Defense Lake Zurich Lake Zurich TRUE (IL) Grand Valley State
D0868 Charlotte Callahan 2021 IL D1 Midfield Hinsdale Hinsdale Central Lakeshore Yale
D0862 Alyssa Nilles 2021 IL D1 Defense Park Ridge Maine South TRUE IL American
D0853 Tate Stokesberry 2021 IL D1 Attack Wheaton Wheaton North TRUE-National Arizona State
D0808 Caroline Smith 2021 IL D1 Goalie Wilmette Loyola Academy Team One/Wildcat Eli Butler
D0805 Isabel King 2021 IL D1 Midfield Winnetka New Trier Lakeshore California
D0801 Isabella Tiesi 2021 IL D1 Attack Glenview Glenbrook South Lakeshore California
D0723 Josie Lambert 2021 IL D1 Midfield Evanston Evanston Team One Davidson
D0698 Ellie Lazzaretto 2021 IL D1 Attack Lake Forest Loyola Academy Team One/Summit Duke
D0661 Macy Zaban 2021 IL D1 Midfield Northfield New Trier Team One/Wildcat Eli Florida
D0659 Sophia Buzelis 2021 IL D1 Defense Willowbrook Hinsdale Central TRUE (IL) Furman
D0638 Maley Starr 2021 IL D1 Midfield Winnetka Loyola Academy Summit Georgetown
D0508 Meg Bireley 2021 IL D1 Midfield Glenview Glenbrook South TeamONE Marquette
D0440 Maria Hagan 2021 IL D1 Goalie Downers Grove St. Ignatius College Lakeshore New Hampshire
D0423 Serafina DeMunno 2021 IL D1 Midfield Lake Barrington Saint Viator TRUE-National Northwestern
D0421 Karly Keating 2021 IL D1 Midfield Elmhurst Benet Academy TRUE (IL) Northwestern
D0355 Nina Montes 2021 IL D1 Midfield Chicago St. Ignatius Lakeshore Princeton
D0132 Ellie Bernard 2021 IL D2 Midfield Elmhurst York TRUE (IL) Grand Valley State
F1708 Mariella Pellman 2022 IL NAIA Midfield Millstadt Belleville West Metro East Lawrence Tech
F1705 Savannah Berner 2022 IL D1 Attack Frankfort Lincoln-Way East Summit Eastern Michigan
F1675 Laynee Scheck 2022 IL D2 Midfield Bloomington Normal Lakeshore Seton Hill
F1621 Julia Kogan 2022 IL D1 Defense Elmhurst York TRUE IL Xavier
F1529 Mackenzie Tavares 2022 IL NAIA Attack Millstadt Belleville West Missouri Baptist
F1504 Makenna Grisinger 2022 IL D1 Attack Bloomington Bloomington Redbird Central Michigan
F1445 Ellie Berg 2022 IL D2 Midfield Aurora IMG Academy TRUE (IL) Westminster (UT)
F1438 Alyssa Kawala 2022 IL D3 Defense Lake Bluff Loyola Academy Team One Colorado College
F1395 Kelly Anderson 2022 IL D1 Defense Naperville Neuqua Valley TRUE IL Central Michigan
F1393 Mary Claire Hendrick 2022 IL D1 Defense Glenview Loyola Academy Team One Davidson
F1385 Emma Curry 2022 IL D1 Attack Winnetka New Trier Team One George Washington
F1384 Grace Curry 2022 IL D1 Attack Winnetka New Trier Team One George Washington
F1313 Sophia Cosma 2022 IL D3 Goalie Evanston Evanston Team One Haverford
F1309 Lily Mason 2022 IL D3 Midfield Evanston Evanston Team One Kenyon
F1271 Adrienne Leone 2022 IL D1 Attack Chicago Loyola Lakeshore Davidson
F1270 Ysabel Pakowski 2022 IL D1 Midfield Woodridge Downers Grove South TRUE IL Detroit Mercy
F1244 Erika Ho 2022 IL D1 Midfield Frankfort Lincoln Way East Summit/Lax Monkey Penn State
F1001 Claire Mertzlufft 2022 IL D3 Attack Wilmette Loyola Academy Lakeshore Denison
F0872 Annette Ciupek 2022 IL D1 Midfield Willowbrook Hinsdale Central Lakeshore California
F0834 Carson Forney 2022 IL D1 Defense Batavia Benet Academy True (IL) Stony Brook
F0829 Payton Corpus 2022 IL D1 Defense Belvidere Rockford Christian TRUE (IL) Cleveland State
F0806 Kiley Kozak 2022 IL D1 Midfield Glenview Glenbrook Team One Virginia Commonwealt
F0772 Maia Chisari 2022 IL D1 Midfield Park Ridge Maine Lakeshore Davidson
F0734 Reese Bennett 2022 IL D2 Defense Millstadt Belleville West 410/Rush/Liberty Lindenwood
F0733 Alyssa Jameson 2022 IL D2 Goalie Bolingbrook Plainfield East TRUE (IL) Mercyhurst
F0569 Kate Kaptrosky 2022 IL D1 Midfield Lake Forest Lake Forest Team One Butler
F0528 Maeve Dooley 2022 IL D1 Defense Evanston Loyola Academy Team One Marquette
F0524 Maggie Farragher 2022 IL D1 Midfield Evanston Evanston Team One Delaware
F0149 Maeve Dwyer 2022 IL D1 Midfield Winnetka Loyola Academy Team One/Wildcat Eli Notre Dame
F0121 Jill Dennison 2022 IL D2 Midfield Naperville Neuqua Valley TRUE (IL) Grand Valley State
F0025 Francesca Frieri 2022 IL D1 Midfield Lockport Lockport Team One/TRUE (IL) Notre Dame
F0016 Marissa Zeno 2022 IL D1 Defense Oswego Oswego East TRUE (IL) Louisville
H0289 Kennedy Meier 2023 IL D1 Midfield Wilmette New Trier Team One Michigan
H0134 Angie Conley 2023 IL D1 Midfield Clarendon Hills Hinsdale Lakeshore Notre Dame
H0133 Audrey Rudolph 2023 IL D1 Midfield Glencoe New Trier Team One Ohio State
H0083 Caroline Keil 2023 IL D1 Midfield Lake Forest Lake Forest Team One Denver
H0040 Alyssa Lowe 2023 IL D1 Midfield Plainfield Plainfield TRUE IL Central Michigan
C3364 Chloe Millican 2020 IN D3 Goalie Fishers Hamilton Southeaster Ohio Northern
C3283 Jordan Bick 2020 IN D3 Attack Fishers Fishers Anderson (IN)
C3282 Allison King 2020 IN D3 Defense Middletown Shenandoah Anderson (IN)
C3279 Abby Morton 2020 IN D3 Defense Indianapolis Suburban Christian Anderson (IN)
C3277 Caitlin Stewart 2020 IN D3 Attack Lapel Lapel Anderson (IN)
C3063 Ambrosia Johnson 2020 IN NAIA Midfield Evansville Bosse Marian (IN)
C3008 Kaylin Mertens 2020 IN D2 Attack Noblesville Noblesville/Upper Io Lake Erie
C2988 Jamie Sherman 2020 IN D3 Attack Crown Point Crown Point New Wavve Alma
C2888 Jennifer Cooper 2020 IN NAIA Midfield Lowell Lowell Bethel
C2649 Katelyn Whitaker 2020 IN NAIA Midfield Guilford East Central Thomas More
C2506 Molly Grant 2020 IN D2 Defense Indianapolis Bishop Chatard Indy United McKendree
C2383 Madison Haynes 2020 IN D2 Midfield Evansville Evansville North Davenport
C2160 Olivia Julian 2020 IN D2 Attack/Midfi Indianapolis Bishop Chatard Indy United McKendree
C2039 Julia Gorski 2020 IN D3 Attack Indianapolis Roncalli St. Mary's (IN)
C1949 Meg Baxter 2020 IN D1 Midfield Indianapolis Brebeuf Jesuit Circle City William & Mary
C1677 Sarah Meek 2020 IN D1 Midfield Indianapolis Bishop Chatard Detroit Mercy
C1454 Mia Blackburn 2020 IN D1 Attack Noblesville Noblesville Circle City Liberty
C0907 Katie Morris 2020 IN D2 Attack Noblesville Noblesville Circle City Alabama-Huntsville
C0791 Aislynn Alkire 2020 IN D2 Defense Mishawaka Penn Circle City Grand Valley State
C0773 Ava Wetzel 2020 IN D2 Defense Carmel Carmel TRUE (IN)/Indy Indianapolis
C0746 Rudi Lyles 2020 IN D2 Attack Newburgh Castle Red Wolves Lincoln Memorial
C0397 Sydney Briggs 2020 IN D3 Attack Goshen Northridge Franklin
C0362 Masyn McNally-Henriksen 2020 IN D3 Attack Zionsville Zionsville Indy United Hanover
C0361 Taylor McNally-Henriksen 2020 IN D3 Attack Zionsville Zionsville Indy United Hanover
C0354 Meghan Heymann 2020 IN D3 Defense Carmel Carmel Indy United Hope
C0032 Jessica Hartmus 2020 IN NAIA Midfield Roanoke Bishop Leurs Indiana Tech
C0024 Madison Ash 2020 IN NAIA Attack Marian Indy United Marian (IN)
C0022 Mallory Miranda 2020 IN NAIA Attack Avon Avon Indy United Marian (IN)
C0021 Grace Moenning 2020 IN NAIA Goalie Zionsville Zionsville Marian (IN)
C0020 Libby Taylor 2020 IN NAIA Defense Indianapolis Bishop Chatard Marian (IN)
C0007 Maddie Awrey 2020 IN NAIA Indianapolis Lutheran Taylor
D2683 Kaley Butler 2021 IN NAIA Attack Elkhart Penn Circle City Bethel
D2588 Sequoia DeLeu 2021 IN D2 Midfield Granger Penn Indy United Walsh
D2587 Mallory Miller 2021 IN D2 Defense Noblesville Noblesville Indy United Walsh
D2389 Emma Sego 2021 IN D3 Attack Indianapolis Heritage Christian Circle City Anderson (IN)
D2315 Johanna McNair 2021 IN D3 Attack Fishers Brebeuf Jesuit Circle City Beloit
D2311 Anissa Weber 2021 IN D3 Defense Westfield Westfield Circle City Hanover
D2289 Emily Blackburn 2021 IN NAIA Attack Noblesville Noblesville Indy United Marian (IN)
D2288 Sarah Travis 2021 IN NAIA Defense Noblesville Noblesville Indy United Marian (IN)
D2280 Savannah Frauhiger 2021 IN D3 Attack Carmel Carmel Circle City Lake Forest
D1960 Helen Darmofal 2021 IN D3 Midfield Fort Wayne Homestead Circle City Davenport
D1868 Avery Jarosinski 2021 IN D3 Attack Carmel Carmel Anderson (IN)
D1746 Madison Bays 2021 IN D2 Defense Granger Penn Indy Walsh
D1723 Juli Kirkpatrick 2021 IN D3 Midfield Granger Penn Indy Hope
D1722 Mia Skibins 2021 IN D3 Defense Granger Penn Indy Hope
D1621 Sidney Klinger 2021 IN D2 Midfield Noblesville Noblesville Indy Walsh
D1591 Isabella Montgomery 2021 IN D2 Midfield Mishawaka Penn Indy United Northern Michigan
D1409 Chloe Szot 2021 IN D1 Attack Fishers Hamilton Southeaster Circle City St. Bonaventure
D1281 Caroline Kiefer 2021 IN D3 Attack Indianapolis Cathedral Indy United/Circle C DePauw
D0991 Annabelle Hollandbeck 2021 IN D2 Attack Brownsburg Brownsburg Circle City/TRUE/Ind CSU-Pueblo
D0990 Olivia Smith 2021 IN NAIA Midfield Plainfield Plainfield Circle City Cumberlands
D0791 Emma Potter 2021 IN D1 Defense Noblesville Noblesville Indy Central Michigan
F1756 Alina O'Farrell 2022 IN D2 Goalie Zionsville Brebeuf Jesuit Circle City Dominican (CA)
F1692 Mary Mastrian 2022 IN D1 Defense Indianapolis Bishop Chartard Indy United Xavier
F1690 McKenzie Schulz 2022 IN D2 Defense Noblesville Noblesville Circle City Ashland
F1607 Elise Latham 2022 IN D1 Attack Indianapolis Heritage Christian Circle City Butler
F1509 Maddie Reel 2022 IN NAIA Goalie Noblesville Noblesville Circle City Bethel
F1403 Kathlyn Matthews 2022 IN NAIA Midfield Indianapolis Roncalli Siena Heights
F1284 Avarie Pratt 2022 IN D3 Defense Mishawaka Penn Circle City Westminster (PA)
F1178 Samantha Smith 2022 IN D3 Goalie Westfield Westfield Indy United Hope
F1043 Samantha Borgert 2022 IN D1 Midfield Fishers Hamilton Southeaster Indy United Eastern Michigan
F1014 Kennedy Craig 2022 IN D2 Attack Boonville North Indy United/Circle C Lincoln Memorial
F0657 Hannah Eilert 2022 IN D2 Midfield Newburgh Castle Circle City Alabama-Huntsville
H0007 Ellie Nawa 2023 IN D1 Midfield Fortville Hamilton Southeaster Major Force Army
C2421 Ishcah Browne 2020 JA Midfield Immaculate C "Kingston Jamaica" Alderson Broaddus,Ja D2
D2127 Janicia Skyers 2021 JA Attack St. Hugh's "Kingston Jamaica" Elmhurst,Jamacia U19 D3
C0494 Lice Browne 2020 JM Midfield Immaculate C "Kingston Jamaica" Anderson (IN), D3
C2951 Kokoro Nakazawa 2020 JP D1 Attack Japan Nihon University HS Japan U19 Louisville
C3441 Elizabeth Conley 2020 KS NAIA Attack Shawnee St. James Academy Benedictine (KS)
C3440 Tara Olinger 2020 KS NAIA Midfield Lenexa St. James Academy Benedictine (KS)
C3439 Gemma Weinberg 2020 KS NAIA Defense Olathe St. James Academy Benedictine (KS)
C2348 Ellie Steere 2020 KS CLUB Attack Olathe Olathe West (SJA) Grand Canyon
C2153 Jessica Trinkle 2020 KS NAIA Defense Olathe Olathe East Midland
C2004 Quincy Dolan 2020 KS NAIA Goalie Lenexa St. James Academy TRUE (KS) Benedictine (KS)
C1961 Grace Wiley 2020 KS NAIA Midfield Lenexa St. James Academy TRUE (KS) SCAD
F1341 Payton Thomas 2022 KS D2 Attack Shawnee Shawnee Mission KC Warriors Rockhurst
C3184 Lauren Carey 2020 KY D2 Midfield Lexington Clay Florida Southern
C2982 Lily Gahm 2020 KY D3 Attack Louisville Sacred Heart Cardinal/Bluegrass Centre
C2924 Tatum Fowler 2020 KY D3 Midfield Lexington Lafayette Warren Wilson
C2833 Hailey Crittenden 2020 KY D2 Midfield Louisville South Oldham Bluegrass Grand Valley State
C2655 Josie Darland 2020 KY NAIA Goalie Harrodsburg Anderson County Thomas More
C2650 Avery Story 2020 KY NAIA Defense Louisville Atherton Thomas More
C2647 Kendra Yurt 2020 KY NAIA Midfield Louisville Mercy Thomas More
C2607 Annastasia Iliff 2020 KY D2 Goalie Prospect North Oldham Cardinal/Bluegrass Lynn
C2492 Amanda Cason 2020 KY D3 Defense Versailles Woodford County Bluegrass Oglethorpe
C2413 Hannah Biegert 2020 KY NAIA Attack Lagrange Oldham County Asbury
C2412 Brookelynn Horton 2020 KY NAIA Defense Lagrange Oldham County Asbury
C2402 Gloria Ramos 2020 KY D3 Louisville Du Pont Manual Centre
C2325 Hope Douglas 2020 KY D2 Midfield Bowling Green South Warren Vette City Vandals Lee
C2321 Abby Francis 2020 KY D2 Midfield La Grange Oldham County Bluegrass Lincoln Memorial
C2300 Maddie Gamertsfelder 2020 KY CLUB Attack Louisville Du Pont Manual Missouri
C2228 Skye Carroll 2020 KY CLUB Midfield Louisville Du Pont Manual St. Louis
C2218 Eva Niyokwizera 2020 KY NAIA Louisville Fern Creek Thomas More
C2133 Brieana Gaines 2020 KY NAIA Midfield Versailles Woodford County Bluegrass Bandits Thomas More
C2131 Claire Duck 2020 KY D3 Defense Louisville East Bluegrass Transylvania
C2130 Amanda Kanatzar 2020 KY D3 Defense Lexington Tate's Creek Transylvania
C2005 Annika Benson 2020 KY D1 Midfield Louisville DuPont Manual Cardinal Army
C1999 Ella Treinen 2020 KY D3 Defense Louisville DuPont Manual Cardinal Centre
C1985 Katie Maupin 2020 KY NAIA Attack Richmond Madison Bluegrass Bandits Georgetown (KY)
C1980 Lily Jones 2020 KY D2 Midfield Louisville Eastern Bluegrass Limestone
C1979 Bailey Stumpf 2020 KY D2 Midfield Louisville Eastern Cardinal/Bluegrass Limestone
C1958 Ysa Leon 2020 KY D3 Midfield/Def Louisville DuPont Manual Bluegrass Transylvania
C1945 Lilly Bowling 2020 KY D1 Midfield Louisville Assumption Bluegrass Akron
C1608 Alera Cornett 2020 KY D1 Midfield Louisville Christian Academy of Bluegrass Gardner-Webb
C1604 Brittany Sherrod 2020 KY D1 Attack Versailles Woodford County Bluegrass Gardner-Webb
C1258 Olivia Whitlock 2020 KY D1 Midfield Louisville Sacred Heart Bluegrass Ohio State
C0748 Kaeli Brown 2020 KY D2 Attack Eastern Bluegrass Limestone
C0493 Riley Tull 2020 KY D3 Defense Georgetown Scott County Bluegrass Bandits Anderson (IN)
C0450 Marymargaret Bryant 2020 KY D3 Attack Bowling Green Bowling Green Bluegrass Centre
C0419 Maggie Little 2020 KY D3 Midfield Lexington Sayre School Sizzle DePauw
C0360 Jenna Moses 2020 KY D3 Attack Danville Sayre School Sizzle Hanover
C0251 Frances Wilson 2020 KY D3 Assumption Bluegrass Oberlin
C0128 Eve Fox 2020 KY D3 Attack Lexington Henry Clay Sizzle Select Transylvania
C0036 Emma Claire Kidwell 2020 KY NAIA Attack Bowling Green Bowling Green Bluegrass Georgetown (KY)
D2643 Julia Foster 2021 KY D1 Midfield Louisville Eastern/Limestone Bluegrass Pittsburgh
D2380 Addison Lewis 2021 KY D3 Attack Lexington Clay Centre
D2379 Gracie O'Brien 2021 KY D3 Defense Danville Lexington Catholic Sizzle Centre
D2378 Isa Stumpf 2021 KY D3 Attack Lexington Lafayette Sizzle Centre
D2344 Grace Waechter 2021 KY D3 Attack Lexington Clay Sewanee
D2336 Kiana Murawski 2021 KY D3 Attack Lexington Clay Bluegrass Bandits Transylvania
D2335 Victoria Slone 2021 KY D3 Defense Lexington Clay Transylvania
D2298 Isabella Mullins 2021 KY D3 Goalie Lexington Lafayette Spalding
D2207 Lula Thompson 2021 KY D3 Attack Lexington Clay Bandits Transylvania
D2203 Molly Jane Ader 2021 KY NAIA Attack Crestwood Oldham County Bluegrass Asbury
D2155 Samantha Stephens 2021 KY D1 Attack Versailles Woodford County Bluegrass Bandits Eastern Michigan
D1980 Hayley Lugo 2021 KY D3 Defense Versailles Woodford Bluegrass Spalding
D1972 Cassandra Raney-Delgado 2021 KY NAIA Defense Lexington Tate's Creek Sizzle Asbury
D1969 Aubree Lair 2021 KY NAIA Midfield Louisville Atherton Bluegrass Georgetown (KY)
D1968 Maggie Maynard 2021 KY NAIA Attack Lexington Tate's Creek Sizzle/ Bluegrass Georgetown (KY)
D1967 Brennyn Taylor 2021 KY NAIA Defense Louisville Ballard Bluegrass Georgetown (KY)
D1966 Ally Walton 2021 KY NAIA Attack Lexington Henry Clay Bluegrass Mount Vernon Nazaren
D1698 Macy Hobbs-Powell 2021 KY D3 Defense Lexington Clay Transylvania
D1590 Jamee Nu'Man 2021 KY D3 Attack Louisville Kentucky Country Day Bluegrass Middlebury
D1589 Brooke Wathen 2021 KY D2 Attack Louisville Kentucky Country Day Bluegrass Grand Valley State
D1575 Julia Jardina 2021 KY D3 Midfield Louisville Sacred Heart Bluegrass Colby
D1511 Lily Moats 2021 KY D2 Attack Louisville Eastern Major Force Montevallo
D1402 Amber Lynch 2021 KY D2 Midfield Louisville Eastern Major Force Montevallo
D1352 Rebekah Larrabee 2021 KY NAIA Midfield Lawrenceburg Homeschool Bluegrass Bethel
F1760 Amelia Brawner 2022 KY D2 Defense Louisville DuPont Manual Cardinal (KY) Anderson (SC)
F1753 Talitha Goodman 2022 KY D2 Defense Crestwood South Oldham Cardinal (KY) Limestone
C2653 Jaya Jensen 2020 LA NAIA Defense Metairie Cabrini Thomas More
D1390 Carlisle West 2021 LA D3 Defense Los Angeles Marymount LA Aces Hamilton
C3354 Nicole Harrison 2020 MA D3 Midfield Boston Newton North REV Roanoke
C3345 Julia Govoni 2020 MA D3 Attack Lakeville Bishop Stang Salve Regina
C3334 Riley Kiernan 2020 MA D3 Attack Waltham Waltham St. Joseph's (ME)
C3328 Cailyn Wesley 2020 MA D3 Midfield Peabody Bishop Fenwick St. Joseph's (ME)
C3320 Charlotte Jordan 2020 MA D3 Midfield Dedham Milton Academy Trinity (CT)
C3309 Emmy Burns 2020 MA D3 Attack Billerica Billerica Memorial Storm (MA) Western New England
C3307 Emily Figiela 2020 MA D3 Attack Worthington Wahconah Berkshire Attack Western New England
C3304 Victoria Paine 2020 MA D3 Defense Dudley Shepherd Hill Central MA Westfield State
C3285 Gabby Womble 2020 MA D2 Midfield Boston St. Marks MA Elite Palm Beach Atlantic
C3276 Mary Green 2020 MA D3 Defense Northampton Northampton Clark
C3274 Abby Smith 2020 MA D3 Midfield Newton Phillips Exeter Hamilton
C3272 Beez Dentzer 2020 MA D3 Defense Cambridge Phillips Exeter MA Elite Swarthmore
C3239 Erin Donovan 2020 MA D3 Attack North Easton Oliver Ames REV Massachusetts-Dartmo
C3236 Samantha Cathie 2020 MA D3 Attack North Easton Oliver Ames REV Rochester
C3235 Grace Crochiere 2020 MA D3 Midfield Wilbraham Minnechaug Lax+ Rochester
C3229 Allison Widdop 2020 MA D3 Defense North Easton Oliver Ames Wentworth
C3223 Murphy McDonough 2020 MA D2 Attack Norwell Norwell/Navy MA Elite Embry-Riddle
C3104 Claire Smith 2020 MA D2 Goalie Dartmouth Dartmouth Stonehill
C3047 Isabell Amigo 2020 MA D3 Defense Manchester Manchester Essex REV Endicott
C3045 Mary Alice Kohn 2020 MA D2 Defense Weston Weston Ambition Saint Michael's
C3044 Hope Msumba 2020 MA D2 Goalie Grafton Grafton REV Saint Michael's
C3026 Emily Jussaume 2020 MA D1 Midfield Tyngsboro Lowell Catholic/UNE Massachusetts-Lowell
C3025 Emerson Laundry 2020 MA D1 Midfield Swampscott Swampscott Massachusetts-Lowell
C3024 Ella Reynolds 2020 MA D1 Defense Marshfield Norfolk County Agric MA Elite Massachusetts-Lowell
C3023 Katie Welch 2020 MA D1 Midfield North Reading North Reading/Ithaca Massachusetts-Lowell
C2958 Eleanor Brown 2020 MA D3 Midfield Middleboro Boston Trinity Acade Gordon
C2948 Ann Venditti 2020 MA D3 Midfield Lexington Arlington Catholic Wooster
C2894 Cairagan Greene 2020 MA D2 Defense Cheshire Hoosac Valley American Internation
C2893 Faith Hall 2020 MA D2 Defense Cheshire Hoosac Valley American Internation
C2862 Miranda Smith 2020 MA D2 Attack Methuen Methuen/Nichols Colorado-Colorado Sp
C2853 Kailey Conry 2020 MA D1 Attack Needham Needham/Boston Unive Denver
C2782 Colleen McNamara 2020 MA D1 Defense Shrewsbury Shrewsbury Manhattan
C2717 Alyssa Blanchard 2020 MA D3 Goalie Hoosac Valley Berkshire Nichols
C2715 Keri Tremblay 2020 MA D3 Goalie Stow Nashoba Bay State Bullets/Ce Nichols
C2615 Elise Paier 2020 MA D3 Attack West Springfield West Springfield Elms
C2614 Daytona-Rose Morin 2020 MA D3 Attack Leominster Leominster Fitchburg State
C2603 Hannah Bisson 2020 MA D3 Midfield South Hadley South Hadley Mount Holyoke
C2580 Maggie Callender 2020 MA D3 Defense Rutland Tilton School Baystate Bullets Simmons
C2579 Julia Chausse 2020 MA D3 Midfield East Freetown Bishop Stang Simmons
C2578 Cameron Richards 2020 MA D3 Midfield Lexington Lexington Simmons
C2568 Julia Frappier 2020 MA D3 Attack Granby Granby Western New England
C2567 Kali Patridge 2020 MA D3 Attack West Springfield West Springfield Westfield State
C2566 Megan Bonney 2020 MA D3 Defense South Hadley South Hadley Worcester State
C2556 Ali Moulton 2020 MA CLUB Goalie Ipswich Ipswich Boston College
C2555 Ainsley Ramsey 2020 MA D3 Midfield Falmouth Falmouth Academy Laxachusetts/Cape Co Bowdoin
C2552 Mattea Del Peschio 2020 MA D3 Midfield Dexter Southfield Laxachusetts Catholic
C2534 Elsa Smith 2020 MA D3 Defense Marblehead Brewster Academy Laxachusetts Connecticut College
C2528 Sydney MacKeigan 2020 MA D3 Midfield Hingham Middlesex School Laxachusetts Dickinson
C2518 Emma Borggaard 2020 MA D3 Attack Marblehead Milton Academy 3D/Laxachusetts Kenyon
C2517 Samantha Lee 2020 MA D3 Attack Wayland Milton Academy Laxachusetts Kenyon
C2508 Jaime Notarangelo 2020 MA D1 Midfield Foxborough Foxborough Laxachusetts Massachusetts-Lowell
C2487 Sophia DelGallo 2020 MA D3 Defense Braintree Braintree Laxachusetts Ohio Wesleyan
C2484 Lindsay Spratt 2020 MA D2 Midfield North Attleboro North Attleboro Laxachusetts Pace
C2478 Amanda Auditore 2020 MA D3 Medford Medford Plymouth State
C2476 Hadley Bosworth 2020 MA D1 Goalie Dartmouth Tabor Academy Laxachusetts Quinnipiac
C2473 Julia Kelley 2020 MA D3 Attack Foxborough Foxborough Laxachusetts Roger Williams
C2462 Madison Roy 2020 MA D3 Midfield Wilbraham Minnechaug Lax+ Springfield
C2461 Morgan Arakelian 2020 MA D3 Midfield North Andover Brooks School Laxachusetts St. Lawrence
C2423 Carter Murray 2020 MA CLUB Midfield Marblehead Marblehead Alabama
C2411 Riley Bina 2020 MA D2 Midfield Whitman-Hanson Assumption
C2410 Annie Gillis 2020 MA D2 Midfield Ipswich Ipswich Assumption
C2409 Nicole Darveau 2020 MA D3 Attack Sudbury Lincoln Sudbury REV Babson
C2408 Abbie Downer 2020 MA D3 Defense North Andover North Andover Laxachusetts Babson
C2407 Kayleigh Hacker 2020 MA D3 Defense Natick Natick Babson
C2399 Tara Quill 2020 MA CLUB Defense Weymouth Archbishop Williams Coastal Carolina
C2398 Alexandra Gill 2020 MA D3 Midfield Duxbury Duxbury x MA Elite Colby
C2397 Cami McDonald 2020 MA D3 Attack Hopkinton Hopkinton REV Colby
C2396 Caroline Barbieri 2020 MA D3 Midfield Longmeadow Longmeadow Lax+ Connecticut College
C2395 Madie Majernik 2020 MA D1 Midfield Dedham Noble & Greenough Sc Cornell
C2385 Victoria Norchi 2020 MA D1 Attack Natick Natick Bay State Bullets Dartmouth
C2367 Sophie Spaulding 2020 MA D3 Attack Scituate Scituate Laxachusetts Endicott
C2364 Hannah Stearns 2020 MA D3 Midfield Middleboro Middleboro Framingham State
C2363 Caroline Findlay 2020 MA D3 Defense Belmont Belmont REV Franklin & Marshall
C2362 Molly Stapleton 2020 MA D3 Midfield Duxbury Duxbury Franklin & Marshall
C2345 Lindsay Kuser 2020 MA D3 Attack Hingham Hingham REV Hamilton
C2343 Emily Harrington 2020 MA D3 Defense Concord Concord Carlisle Bay State Bullets Haverford
C2337 Krystal MacDonald 2020 MA D3 Midfield Norton Norton Keene State
C2332 Casey O'Neill 2020 MA D3 Defense North Andover Brooks School Laxachusetts Kenyon
C2311 Kiley McCarthy 2020 MA D1 Midfield North Reading North Reading Massachusetts-Lowell
C2304 Lilly Branka 2020 MA D3 Midfield Medfield Rivers School MA Elite Middlebury
C2302 Maggie Coughlin 2020 MA D3 Midfield Hanover Notre Dame Academy MA Elite Middlebury
C2282 Jordan MacLean 2020 MA CLUB Attack Medfield Medfield Northeastern
C2276 Claire Olson 2020 MA D3 Attack Claire Olson Newton South REV Occidental
C2268 Reilly Russo 2020 MA CLUB Defense Norton Norton Rhode Island
C2267 Zoe Sullivan 2020 MA D3 Attack Natick Natick Rochester
C2260 Erin Doyle 2020 MA D2 Midfield Weymouth Weymouth Laxachusetts Saint Anselm
C2259 Natalie O'Connor 2020 MA D2 Midfield Natalie O'Connor Longmeadow Lax+ Saint Anselm
C2256 Caitlin O'Keefe 2020 MA D3 Attack Whitman Archbishop Williams Laxachusetts St. Joseph's (ME)
C2252 Julia Desharnais 2020 MA D3 Medford Medford Salem State
C2251 Maddy Tassey 2020 MA D3 Defense Whitman-Hanson Salem State
C2250 Katie Dangelmaier 2020 MA CLUB Goalie Weston Weston Santa Clara
C2245 Olivia Balsamo 2020 MA D3 Attack Braintree Braintree Simmons
C2243 Maeve McKinley 2020 MA D3 Midfield Norwell Norwell Skidmore
C2242 Tatum Galuski 2020 MA D3 Defense Ipswich Ipswich Laxachusetts Smith
C2225 Brooke Findlay 2020 MA D3 Defense Sudbury Lincoln Sudbury Swarthmore
C2220 Olivia Swartz 2020 MA CLUB Weston Weston Texas
C2216 Casey Ward 2020 MA D3 Midfield Norwell Norwell MA Elite Trinity (CT)
C2215 Madeline Delaney 2020 MA D3 Midfield Boxford Brooks School 3D NE/Laxachusetts Tufts
C2210 Abby McHallam 2020 MA D3 Attack Medway Medway Univ. of New Engand
C2194 Beth O'Neil 2020 MA D3 Newton Newton South Wellesley
C2193 Molly Greer 2020 MA D3 Midfield Cohasset Cohasset MA Elite Wesleyan (CT)
C2191 Colleen Crotty 2020 MA D3 Attack Peabody Veterans Western Connecticut
C2189 Alyssa Murphy 2020 MA D3 Midfield Plymouth Silver Lake Western New England
C2188 Natalie DeMaio 2020 MA D3 Attack Westwood Westwood MA Elite Westfield State
C2182 Abigail Godwin 2020 MA D3 Defense Duxbury Duxbury Laxachusetts Williams
C2179 Kaitlin Loughlin 2020 MA D3 Attack Ashland Ashland Worcester State
C2166 Jordan Boudrot 2020 MA D3 Defense Billerica Billerica Memorial HGR Fitchburg State
C2158 Kaleigh Lane 2020 MA D1 Defense Central Catholic Middlesex Bears Merrimack
C2097 Fiona Janell 2020 MA D3 Georgetown Middlesex Bears Hood
C2082 Maddie Conover 2020 MA D3 Attack Pentucket Pentucket Middlesex Bears Regis (MA)
C2077 Amanda Drislane 2020 MA D2 Attack Pentucket Pentucket Middlesex Bears Saint Michael's
C2068 Madison Dicks 2020 MA D3 Goalie North Andover Lawrence Academy Middlesex Bears Williams Smith
C2018 Julia Lucey 2020 MA D1 Attack Topsfield Pingree School 3D NE New Hampshire
C2009 Aislynne Torres 2020 MA D3 Defense Lawrence Central Catholic NH Tomahawks Wheaton (MA)
C1977 Paige Ghilani 2020 MA D1 Goalie Natick Natick Gold Star Longwood
C1900 Marissa Massey 2020 MA D1 Midfield Lincoln Sudbury Army
C1883 Annabelle Hasselbeck 2020 MA D1 Midfield Weston Rivers School MA Elite Boston College
C1878 Andrea Reynolds 2020 MA D1 Midfield Sudbury Holderness School (N MA Elite Boston College
C1875 Sydney Scales 2020 MA D1 Midfield Walpole Walpole Laxachusetts Boston College
C1873 Erin Walsh 2020 MA D1 Midfield Franklin Franklin MA Elite Boston College
C1863 Carly Camphausen 2020 MA D1 Midfield Wayland Wayland Brown
C1837 Phoebe Macleod 2020 MA D1 Midfield Medfield St. Mark's School Bucknell
C1769 Cara Charette 2020 MA D1 Attack Norton Notre Dame Academy MA Elite Colgate
C1764 Margaret Noble 2020 MA D1 Attack Westwood Westwood MA Elite Colgate
C1748 Julia Placek 2020 MA D1 Attack Cohasset Deerfield Academy (M MA Elite Columbia
C1744 Lauren Barry 2020 MA D1 Attack Wilbraham Minnechaug Lax+ Connecticut
C1731 Maggie Pons 2020 MA D1 Attack Newburyport Newburyport Middlesex Bears/DewL Cornell
C1726 Reed Cole 2020 MA D1 Midfield Marblehead St. Pauls (NH) Laxachusetts Dartmouth
C1719 Julia Mastrio 2020 MA D1 Midfield Wilbraham Minnechaug REV Dartmouth
C1571 Sofia Reardon 2020 MA D1 Defense Dartmouth Dartmouth REV Hartford
C1567 Ilana Kofman 2020 MA D1 Midfield Longmeadow Longmeadow Lax+ Harvard
C1562 Gina-Marie Ricciotti 2020 MA D1 Midfield Bridgewater Bridgewater-Raynham MA Elite Harvard
C1456 Amel Vernon 2020 MA D1 Defense Brookline Dexter Southfield Laxachusetts/Nation Lehigh
C1431 Sara Addeche 2020 MA D1 Goalie Foxborough Foxborough Laxachusetts Louisville
C1383 Maeve Johnson 2020 MA D1 Attack Duxbury Duxbury MA Elite Massachusetts
C1376 Audrey Ehler 2020 MA D1 Attack Hingham Hingham MA Elite Massachusetts-Lowell
C1375 Sarah Hammerstone 2020 MA D1 Midfield Tyngsborough Tyngsborough Storm (MA) Massachusetts-Lowell
C1373 Kathryn Lindstrom 2020 MA D1 Attack Attleboro North Attleboro Laxachusetts Massachusetts-Lowell
C1356 Krissy Kakridas 2020 MA D1 Midfield Weston Weston Merrimack
C1353 Georgia Parker 2020 MA D1 Midfield Framingham Framingham Bay State Bullets Merrimack
C1352 Samantha Preston 2020 MA D1 Goalie Longmeadow Longmeadow Lax+ Merrimack
C1346 Caroline Davis 2020 MA D1 Midfield Sudbury Lincoln-Sudbury MA Elite Michigan
C1341 Taylor Charpentier 2020 MA D1 Defense North Andover Brooks School Middlesex Bears/MA E Monmouth
C1313 Kelsey MacCallum 2020 MA D1 Goalie Franklin Franklin REV New Hampshire
C1310 Olivia O'Connor 2020 MA D1 Midfield Hopkinton Hopkinton New Hampshire
C1278 Lilly Callahan 2020 MA D1 Goalie Needham Needham MA Elite Notre Dame
C1253 Haley O'Connor 2020 MA D1 Midfield Ipswich Ipswich Laxachusetts Old Dominion
C1251 Jenna Peccia 2020 MA D1 Goalie Canton Dexter Southfield Laxachusetts Old Dominion
C1247 Gianna Cameron 2020 MA D1 Goalie Franklin Franklin MA Elite Oregon
C1177 Sarah Roycroft 2020 MA D1 Midfield Westwood Westwood MA Elite Richmond
C1024 Ellie Hilsabeck 2020 MA D1 Defense Hingham Notre Dame Academy MA Elite Vanderbilt
C1020 GiGi Anello 2020 MA D1 Attack Walpole Walpole REV Vermont
C1017 Ciera Licare 2020 MA D1 Midfield Amesbury Central Catholic Middlesex Bears/DewL Vermont
C0977 Bridget Noonan 2020 MA D1 Attack Wellesley Wellesley MA Elite Virginia Tech
C0974 Sophie Student 2020 MA D1 Midfield Hopkinton St. Mark's School Virginia Tech
C0932 Rebecca Gill 2020 MA D1 Midfield Weston Noble & Greenough MA Elite Yale
C0928 Lyssa Tyler 2020 MA D1 Midfield Longmeadow Longmeadow Lax+ Yale
C0927 Fallon Vaughn 2020 MA D1 Midfield Concord Concord Carlisle MA Elite Yale
C0902 Olivia Catanzarite 2020 MA D2 Midfield East Longmeadow East Longmeadow Lax+ Assumption
C0900 Caroline O'Connell 2020 MA D2 Defense Natick Natick Gold Star Assumption
C0898 Ella Tenney 2020 MA D2 Attack Braintree Braintree Laxachusetts Assumption
C0891 Caroline Affolter 2020 MA D2 Midfield Newburyport Central Catholic Middlesex Bears Bentley
C0888 Steph Mcauliffe 2020 MA D2 Defense Natick Natick Gold Star Bentley
C0809 Olivia Delonais 2020 MA D2 Midfield Tewksbury Central Catholic Middlesex Bears Franklin Pierce
C0807 Teagan Gobiel 2020 MA D2 Defense Andover Andover Laxachusetts Franklin Pierce
C0693 Helena Koch 2020 MA D2 Midfield Groton Groton Dunstable NH Tomahawks New Haven
C0616 Alison Ferullo 2020 MA D2 Midfield North Andover North Andover Storm (MA) Saint Anselm
C0615 Kylee Horlbeck 2020 MA D2 Defense Norwell Norwell Laxachusetts Saint Anselm
C0614 Jessica Sullivan 2020 MA D2 Attack Wrentham King Philip Storm (MA) Saint Anselm
C0612 Elizabeth Clark 2020 MA D2 Goalie Westfield Westfield Saint Leo
C0606 Darby Rich 2020 MA D2 Midfield Melrose Tilton School (NH) Middlesex Bears Saint Michaels
C0569 McKenzie Lyne 2020 MA D2 Midfield Agawam Agawam Lax+ Southern New Hampshi
C0562 Olivia McCarthy 2020 MA D2 Attack Topsfield Masconomet Stonehill
C0548 Audrey Strock 2020 MA D2 Attack Holliston Holliston Gold Star Thomas Jefferson
C0538 Paige Volpone 2020 MA D2 Defense Byfield Triton Storm (MA) UVA-Wise
C0477 Sadie O'Neil 2020 MA D3 Attack Concord-Carlisle Bay State Bullets Bates
C0433 Sarah Hearns 2020 MA D3 Goalie South Hamilton Proctor Academy (NH) 3D NE Colby
C0432 Amanda Lake 2020 MA D3 Defense Weston Weston REV Colorado College
C0401 Rachel Erickson 2020 MA D3 Midfield Groton Groton Dunstable NH Tomahawks Framingham State
C0398 Justine Wagner 2020 MA D3 Attack Tyngsborough Tyngsborough Storm (MA) Framingham State
C0345 Maizy Veitch 2020 MA D3 Attack Sudbury Lincoln Sudbury MA Elite Ithaca
C0258 Eleanor Matz 2020 MA D3 Defense Acton-Boxborough Storm (MA) Nazareth
C0237 Tarryn O'Brien 2020 MA D3 Midfield Weymouth Weymouth Aces Plymouth State
C0223 Riley Eldredge 2020 MA D3 Attack Groton Groton Dunstable NH Tomahawks Rensselaer
C0173 Nicollette Roark 2020 MA D3 Defense Chelmsford Middlesex School NH Tomahawks Skidmore
C0170 Teegan Gilreath 2020 MA D3 Attack Lowell Lowell Storm (MA) St. Joseph's (ME)
C0168 Elizabeth Evans 2020 MA D3 Midfield Boxford Pingree School Laxachusetts St. Lawrence
C0166 Courtney Lynn 2020 MA D3 Goalie Wilbraham Minnechaug REV St. Lawrence
C0123 Caroline Lampert 2020 MA D3 Attack Wayland Wayland Bay State Bullets Trinity (CT)
C0104 Lexi Wilson 2020 MA D3 Defense Westford Westford Academy Colby
C0083 Faith Graveline 2020 MA D3 Goalie North Attleboro North Attleboro Gold Star Western New England
C0080 Lindsey Panneton 2020 MA D3 Midfield Tyngsborough Tyngsborough Storm Westfield State
C0001 Lizzy Glynn 2020 MA CLUB Defense Newton Country Day MA Elite Wake Forest
D2646 Nora Lema 2021 MA D3 Attack Duxbury Duxbury Laxachusetts Babson
D2636 Neve Ley 2021 MA D3 Midfield Wayland Groton School Bay State Bullets St. Lawrence
D2619 Hope Shue 2021 MA D3 Midfield Dover Dover-Sherborn Middlebury
D2618 Ella Lesperance 2021 MA D3 Attack Wayland Wayland Bay State Bullets Tufts
D2607 Riley Daly 2021 MA D1 Midfield Ipswich Ipswich Connecticut
D2605 Emma Flynn 2021 MA D1 Midfield Boxford Masconomet Elon
D2599 Fiona Williams 2021 MA D1 Defense Hingham Notre Dame Academy Stetson
D2596 Olivia Lavalle 2021 MA D2 Goalie Peabody Peabody Barton
D2593 Brynn Bertucci 2021 MA D2 Midfield Bishop Fenwick Saint Michael's
D2574 Cayla Greenleaf 2021 MA D3 Attack Ipswich Ipswich Bridgewater State (M
D2565 Ainsley Dion 2021 MA D3 Midfield North Andover North Andover Laxachusetts Colby
D2560 Nina Medeiros 2021 MA D3 Midfield Fairhaven Fairhaven Dean
D2555 Nola Garand 2021 MA D3 Goalie Southborough Algonquin Central Kenyon
D2548 Kylie Wilson 2021 MA D3 Midfield Scituate Notre Dame Academy MA Elite Middlebury
D2546 Molly Mcdonald 2021 MA D3 Midfield Swampscott Essex Tech Rensselaer
D2524 Ashley Curcuru 2021 MA CLUB Midfield Danvers Danvers Middlesex Bears Purdue
D2473 Maddie Erskine 2021 MA D1 Attack Marblehead Marblehead 3D NE Vermont
D2423 Josie Vogel 2021 MA D1 Midfield Milton Milton Academy 3D Cornell
D2417 Kate Krueger 2021 MA D1 Midfield Chelmsford Chelmsford Laxachusetts Iona
D2415 Hailee Lomasney 2021 MA D1 Midfield Peabody Peabody Laxachusetts Massachusetts-Lowell
D2386 Nora Lema 2021 MA D3 Attack Duxbury Duxbury Laxachusetts Babson
D2385 Camryn Gonsalves 2021 MA D3 Attack East Bridgewater Southeastern Tech Laxachusetts Bridgewater State (M
D2381 Abigail Mitchell 2021 MA D3 Defense Lowell Lowell Laxachusetts Catholic
D2375 Genevieve Littlejohn 2021 MA D3 Attack Cohasset Cohasset Laxachusetts Colby
D2373 Aine Downey 2021 MA D3 Midfield Brookline Brookline REV Connecticut College
D2372 Mary Daniel 2021 MA D3 Defense Wellesley Wellesley REV Denison
D2347 Josie Poulin 2021 MA D3 Defense Marblehead Marblehead Laxachusetts Roger Williams
D2341 Lilly Vey 2021 MA D3 Attack Foxborough Foxborough Laxachusetts Springfield
D2340 Morgan Wright 2021 MA D3 Goalie Chelmsford Chelmsford NH Tomahawks St. Joseph's (ME)
D2339 Kate Hill 2021 MA D3 Midfield Marblehead Pingree School Laxachusetts St. Lawrence
D2327 Isabel Verrier 2021 MA NAIA Attack Topsfield Masconomet Laxachusetts SCAD
D2300 Katarzyna Wisnauckas 2021 MA D3 Attack Worthington Hampshire Smith
D2279 Madison Hamilton 2021 MA D3 Defense Pepperell Williston Northampto Granite State York
D2276 Jenna Goldstein 2021 MA D3 Midfield Sharon Sharon MA Elite Colby
D2275 Amber Kiricoples 2021 MA D2 Midfield Peabody Peabody Middlesex Bears Bentley
D2274 Carly Laferriere 2021 MA D2 Midfield Lowell Central Catholic Middlesex Bears Flagler
D2273 Lily Spaulding 2021 MA D2 Defense Newburyport Newburyport Middlesex Bears Bentley
D2271 Sydney Hawkins 2021 MA D3 Defense Franklin Franklin MIT
D2263 Madeleine King 2021 MA CLUB Defense Duxbury Duxbury Laxachusetts Northeastern
D2206 Arianna Dawson 2021 MA D3 Attack Tewksbury Tewksbury Storm (MA) Univ. of New England
D2141 Caetryn Gilreath 2021 MA D2 Attack Lowell Lowell Storm (MA) Missouri Western
D2128 Abigail Sallila 2021 MA D3 Midfield Fitchburg Montachusett Tech Storm (MA) Clarkson
D2034 Amanda Howell 2021 MA D3 Defense Wilmington Shawsheen Tech REV Western New England
D2017 Kiera Newbury 2021 MA D2 Defense Bridgewater Bridgewater-Raynham Laxachusetts Assumption
D1996 Maggie Carroll 2021 MA D3 Midfield Fairhaven Old Rochester Gold Star Haverford
D1987 Grace Fernandez 2021 MA D3 Midfield Mansfield Mansfield Gold Star Occidental
D1983 Julia Carreras 2021 MA D3 Defense Lexington Lexington REV RIT
D1961 Meredith Ravizza 2021 MA D1 Midfield Agawam Pope Francis Prep Lax+ Central Connecticut
D1949 Kalista Ringler 2021 MA D3 Midfield North Andover North Andover Storm Vassar
D1947 Catrina Tobin 2021 MA D1 Goalie Sudbury Lincoln-Sudbury MA Elite Massachusetts
D1909 Sydney Harrison 2021 MA D3 Attack Wilbraham Minnechaug Lax+ Roanoke
D1877 Sam Rivet 2021 MA D2 Attack Sudbury New Hampton School Laxachusetts Saint Anselm
D1871 Rachel Shu 2021 MA D1 Defense Westwood Phillips Exeter MA Elite Massachusetts
D1869 Isabela Miller 2021 MA D1 Attack North Andover Phillips Andover MA Elite Holy Cross
D1860 Bria Foley 2021 MA D1 Midfield Walpole Walpole Bay State Bullets Gardner-Webb
D1816 Christina Roncarati 2021 MA D1 Attack East Longmeadow Pope Francis Prep Lax+ Saint Francis
D1755 Alex McGrath 2021 MA D2 Midfield Natick Natick Gold Star Saint Anselm
D1727 Leah Green 2021 MA D3 Attack Chelmsford Chelmsford Laxachusetts Framingham State
D1725 Tiffany Mikulis 2021 MA D3 Midfield Hopkinton Hopkinton Gold Star Haverford
D1721 Elizabeth Green 2021 MA D3 Midfield Swampscott Swampscott REV Ithaca
D1694 Melissa Shanteler 2021 MA D3 Defense Mansfield Mansfield Gold Star Western New England
D1693 Megan Cuddy 2021 MA D3 Attack Natick Natick Gold Star Wheaton
D1691 Ava Gesner 2021 MA D3 Midfield Norton Norton Gold Star Worcester State
D1666 Allison Connerty 2021 MA D1 Attack Norwell Norwell New Hampshire
D1641 Faith Graves 2021 MA D1 Attack Wellesley Hills Wellesley REV Villanova
D1631 Erin Sullivan 2021 MA D1 Midfield Medfield Medfield Laxachusetts Penn
D1627 Eliza Shamah 2021 MA D3 Defense Acton Acton-Boxborough Storm (MA) Connecticut College
D1618 Anastasia Lajoie 2021 MA D2 Midfield Taunton Taunton Bay State Bullets Alabama-Huntsville
D1610 Reedie Warwick 2021 MA D3 Attack Hingham Thayer Academy MA Elite Washington & Lee
D1605 Peyton Mellman 2021 MA D3 Attack Wrentham King Philip Gold Star Occidental
D1601 Katya Markovich 2021 MA D2 Midfield Hopkinton Hopkinton Storm (MA) Southern New Hampshi
D1551 Brigette Gable 2021 MA D3 Midfield Marblehead Phillips Exeter 3D NE St. Lawrence
D1550 Kylie McCarthy 2021 MA D3 Attack Somerville Arlington Catholic 3D NE Babson
D1461 Maggie Grout 2021 MA D3 Defense West Springfield West Springfield Lax+ Framingham State
D1452 Shannon Murphy 2021 MA D2 Goalie Wilmington Wilmington Storm (MA) Colorado Mesa
D1438 Lara Finnie 2021 MA D3 Attack Westfield Westfield Lax+ Wheaton
D1435 Jordan Highley 2021 MA D2 Attack Pepperell North Middlesex Granite State Davenport
D1397 Hanna Goodreau 2021 MA D3 Attack North Reading Bishop Fenwick HGR Hartwick
D1330 Mia Pantano 2021 MA D3 Attack Reading Reading Bay State Bullets Roger Williams
D1329 Elizabeth Driscoll 2021 MA D2 Goalie Marblehead Marblehead Laxachusetts Saint Anselm
D1308 Kathryn Blake 2021 MA D3 Attack Medfield Medfield Laxachusetts Babson
D1306 Sophie Shuman 2021 MA D3 Defense Topsfield Pingree School Laxachusetts Babson
D1305 Kloe Martin 2021 MA D2 Midfield Dracut Cushing Academy HGR Barton
D1284 Maja Desmond 2021 MA D1 Midfield Wellesley Wellesley MA Elite Dartmouth
D1258 Kendall Whalen 2021 MA D1 Goalie Belmont Belmont REV Massachusetts-Lowell
D1242 Ella Waryas 2021 MA D3 Midfield Foxboro Foxboro Laxachusetts Roger Williams
D1241 Caroline Roach 2021 MA D3 Goalie Acton Acton-Boxborough Laxachusetts/Storm Roger Williams
D1237 Elizabeth Walsh 2021 MA D3 Midfield Longmeadow Longmeadow Lax+ Skidmore
D1220 Catherine Vien 2021 MA D3 Midfield Brookline Dexter Southfield REV Wesleyan (CT)
D1218 Tabatha Weier 2021 MA D3 Midfield Norwell Norwell MA Elite William Smith
D1208 Madison Field 2021 MA D2 Defense Walpole Walpole Laxachusetts Assumption
D1206 Molly Weiand 2021 MA D2 Attack Walpole Walpole Laxachusetts Assumption
D1199 Emily English 2021 MA D1 Goalie Hingham Thayer Acadeny Laxachusetts Boston College
D1177 Alexandra Swartz 2021 MA D1 Attack North Andover North Andover Laxachusetts Drexel
D1168 Mikaila Kitchen 2021 MA D1 Defense Randolph Thayer Acadeny Laxachusetts Georgetown
D1148 Daniela D'Alleva 2021 MA D1 Midfield Peabody Mystic Valley Charte Laxachusetts Massachusetts-Lowell
D1141 Logan McCabe 2021 MA D1 Defense Marshfield Marshfield Laxachusetts Merrimack
D1140 Marjorie Tobin 2021 MA D1 Midfield Hanson Cardinal Cushing Laxachusetts Merrimack
D1107 Julia Adamski 2021 MA D2 Attack Duxbury Duxbury Laxachusetts Stonehill
D1106 Caroline Davey 2021 MA D2 Midfield Norwood Norwood Laxachusetts Stonehill
D1096 Caroline Kagan 2021 MA D1 Defense Ipswich Phillips Exeter Laxachusetts Vermont
D1087 Micheala Downer 2021 MA D3 Attack North Andover North Andover Laxachusetts Babson
D1075 Ashley Green 2021 MA D2 Defense Belmont Belmont Laxachusetts Bentley
D1074 Mya Dupuy 2021 MA D3 Defense Middleborough Middleborough Aces Bridgewater State (M
D1062 Leah Durkin 2021 MA D1 Midfield Dracut Dracut NH Tomahawks Hartford
D1050 Alana Tavares 2021 MA D1 Midfield Taunton Taunton Laxachusetts Marist
D1030 Audrey Cole 2021 MA D1 Midfield Hingham Hingham Laxachusetts Vermont
D1026 Elizabeth Tighe 2021 MA D2 Midfield Lowell Lowell Middlesex Bears Assumption
D1010 Tessa Shields 2021 MA D1 Midfield Ipswich Phillips Exeter (NH) Laxachusetts Massachusetts
D1001 Kendall Traveis 2021 MA D1 Midfield Boxford Pingree School Laxachusetts Vermont
D1000 Ashley Hurley 2021 MA D3 Attack Agawam Agawam Lax+ Worcester State
D0995 Olivia Rankin 2021 MA D3 Attack Tyngsboro Tyngsboro Storm Bridgewater State (M
D0986 Samantha King 2021 MA D1 Attack Newburyport Newburyport Middlesex Bears/DEWL Duquesne
D0980 Reese Robertson 2021 MA D1 Midfield Swampscot Swampscot Middlesex Bears Kent State
D0950 Shauna Curran 2021 MA D2 Attack Bolton Nashoba Central McKendree
D0945 Gabrielle Mirak 2021 MA D1 Midfield Concord Concord-Carlisle REV Army
D0943 Isabelle Katter 2021 MA D1 Midfield Devans Bromfield REV/Central MA Bryant
D0838 Mallory Hasselbeck 2021 MA D1 Midfield Weston Rivers School MA Elite Boston College
D0837 Elizabeth Kirk 2021 MA D1 Midfield Hingham Thayer Academy Laxachusetts Boston College
D0825 Grace Kelley 2021 MA D1 Attack West Roxbury Needham MA Elite Brown
D0822 Claudia Bonaventura 2021 MA D1 Midfield Dudley Shepherd Hil REV Bryant
D0785 Harper Clopton 2021 MA D1 Midfield Swampscott Swampscott Middlesex Bears Cincinnati
D0756 Katherine Cunning 2021 MA D1 Attack Cohasset Cohasset MA Elite Columbia
D0747 Katie Jones 2021 MA D1 Attack Franklin Franklin Gold Star Connecticut
D0727 Berit Cederlund 2021 MA D1 Midfield Duxbury Notre Dame Laxachusetts Davidson
D0641 Lily Athanas 2021 MA D1 Defense Manchester Manchester Essex REV Georgetown
D0627 Grace Taylor 2021 MA D1 Midfield Dedham Noble & Greenough Sc MA Elite Harvard
D0590 Ashley Mackin 2021 MA D1 Midfield Westwood Westwood MA Elite Johns Hopkins
D0588 Quinlan O'Brien 2021 MA D1 Midfield Charlestown Boston Latin MA Elite Johns Hopkins
D0489 Lauren Tolve 2021 MA D1 Midfield Duxbury St. Mark's School Laxachusetts Massachusetts
D0488 Sofia D'agostino 2021 MA D1 Midfield Chelmsford Chelmsford Laxachusetts Massachusetts-Lowell
D0474 Mollie Flanagan 2021 MA D1 Attack Tyngsborough Tyngsborough Laxachusetts Merrimack
D0411 Isabel Pithie 2021 MA D1 Goalie Norwell Norwell Laxachusetts Notre Dame
D0384 Isabelle Kehoe 2021 MA D1 Midfield Harvard Bromfield School REV Penn
D0383 Olivia Kehoe 2021 MA D1 Midfield Harvard Bromfield School REV Penn
D0353 Victoria Reaman 2021 MA D1 Goalie Hingham Phillips Exeter (NH) MA Elite Princeton
D0310 Liana Pereira 2021 MA D1 Defense Bridgewater Bridgewater-Raynham MA Elite Sacred Heart
D0294 Sarah Irish 2021 MA D1 Midfield Scituate Scituate Laxachusetts Siena
D0277 Sophia Brindisi 2021 MA D1 Midfield Sudbury Lincoln-Sudbury MA Elite Stanford
D0221 Maggie Masuret 2021 MA D1 Defense Scituate Notre Dame Academy MA Elite Villanova
D0194 Isabelle Planchet 2021 MA D1 Midfield Harvard Bromfield School REV Virginia Tech
D0073 Jordan Coppolo 2021 MA D2 Attack Jordan Coppolo Belmont REV Rollins
D0013 Julianna Lucas 2021 MA D3 Goalie Hopkinton Hopkinton REV Rensselaer
D0009 Lillian York 2021 MA D3 Attack Hopkinton Hopkinton REV St. Lawrence
F1768 Claire Moniz 2022 MA D1 Attack Sandwich Sandwich Laxachusetts Elon
F1767 Maura Cogavin 2022 MA D2 Attack Franklin Franklin Franklin Pierce
F1743 Ashley Silva 2022 MA D3 Attack Rowley Triton HGR Bridgewater State (M
F1734 Sydney O'Rourke 2022 MA D3 Defense Wayland Wayland Central Wooster
F1717 Lily Tracy 2022 MA D3 Defense Longmeadow Longmeadow Lax+ Skidmore
F1716 Fiona Dean 2022 MA D3 Goalie Haverhill Haverhill HGR Southern New England
F1713 Kristina Pisano 2022 MA D1 Midfield Needham Needham MA Elite Wagner
F1676 Taylor Riley 2022 MA D2 Defense Lancaster Nashoba Storm (MA) Saint Anselm
F1637 Alison Hoyt 2022 MA D2 Attack Chatham Tabor Academy Laxachusetts Tampa
F1631 Katherine Geis 2022 MA D3 Goalie Duxbury Duxbury Laxachusetts Wheaton
F1624 Sophia Prouty 2022 MA D1 Midfield Duxbury Duxbury MA Elite Quinnipiac
F1565 Kailey Butler 2022 MA D2 Defense Agawam Agawam Lax+ Assumption
F1550 Payton Klepacki 2022 MA D1 Midfield East Longmeadow Wilbraham & Monson Lax+/DEWLax St. Bonaventure
F1541 Abigail Booth 2022 MA D3 Goalie Beverly Williston Northampto 3D NE Colby
F1539 Lucy Rogers 2022 MA D3 Midfield Northborough Algonquin MA Elite Franklin & Marshall
F1505 Emma Wymes 2022 MA D1 Attack North Attleboro Moses Brown Gold Star Bryant
F1486 Isabella Fisher 2022 MA D1 Midfield Duxbury Duxbury MA Elite Saint Francis
F1475 Kristy Norko 2022 MA D2 Defense Attleboro Bishop Feehan Gold Star Bentley
F1441 Kailah Greenberg 2022 MA D3 Defense Acton Acton-Boxboro Storm (MA) Bates
F1440 Lauren Wong 2022 MA D3 Attack East Walpole Walpole Laxachusetts Bates
F1434 Avery Robillard 2022 MA D3 Defense Rowley Pingree School MXB Emmanuel (MA)
F1415 Grace deBenedictis 2022 MA D3 Defense Milton Milton MA Elite Skidmore
F1323 Grace Bean 2022 MA D3 Attack Cambridge Williston Northampto Lax+ Colorado College
F1322 Campbell Johnston 2022 MA D3 Attack Duxbury Duxbury Laxachusetts Connecticut College
F1315 Charlotte Orr 2022 MA D3 Defense Longmeadow Longmeadow Lax+ Hartwick
F1311 Jocelyn Cote 2022 MA D3 Goalie Bolton St. Marks Central Ithaca
F1297 Maeve Kelleher 2022 MA D3 Attack Sudbury Lincoln-Sudbury Bay State Bullets/Ce Scranton
F1295 Brooke LaVallee 2022 MA D3 Defense Longmeadow Longmeadow Lax+ Skidmore
F1272 Alanna Dumalac 2022 MA D1 Midfield Wellesley Wellesley MA Elite Davidson
F1255 Grace Lydon 2022 MA D1 Midfield Rowley Central Catholic Middlesex Bears Massachusetts-Lowell
F1251 Shea Berigan 2022 MA D1 Attack Hingham Hingham MA Elite Monmouth
F1227 Madeline Wright 2022 MA D2 Midfield Mattapoisett Old Rochester MA Elite Bentley
F1193 Stella Regan 2022 MA D3 Midfield Franklin Franklin MA Elite Colby
F1191 Elizabeth Gill 2022 MA D3 Attack Hingham Thayer Academy Laxachusetts Connecticut College
F1165 Molly Rioux 2022 MA D3 Goalie Dartmouth Dartmouth Laxachusetts Simmons
F1163 Amanda Gardner 2022 MA D3 Defense Newton Dexter Southfield Laxachusetts Skidmore
F1162 Lily Hudner 2022 MA D3 Midfield Concord Concord Carlisle Laxachusetts Skidmore
F1161 Reagan White 2022 MA D3 Goalie Duxbury Notre Dame Academy MA Elite Bates
F1153 Caitlin Hicks 2022 MA D3 Defense Natick Dexter Southfield Laxachusetts Trinity (CT)
F1150 Nicola Donlan 2022 MA D3 Defense Sudbury Lincoln Sudbury MA Elite Tufts
F1149 Alexandra Zorn 2022 MA D3 Attack Bedford Bedford Bay State Bullets Tufts
F1144 Lindsey Diomede 2022 MA D3 Defense Westwood Westwood MA Elite Wesleyan (CT)
F1137 Meaghan Day 2022 MA D3 Defense Dover Noble & Greenough MA Elite Williams
F1121 Haley Izydorczak 2022 MA D2 Midfield Wrentham King Philip Gold Star Saint Anselm
F1117 Ellie Fabbro 2022 MA D3 Defense Hingham Hingham MA Elite Bowdoin
F1110 Kate Deehan 2022 MA D3 Defense Westwood Westwood MA Elite Tufts
F1066 Bella Woodbury 2022 MA D3 Midfield Wilbraham Minnechaug Lax+ Wooster
F1063 Kenzie Baker 2022 MA D1 Midfield Franklin Franklin Gold Star Massachusetts-Lowell
F1052 Peyton Sims 2022 MA D1 Attack Ellicott City Mount Hebron Heros Mount St. Mary's
F1017 Emma Angelo 2022 MA D2 Midfield Tyngsborough Tyngsborough NH Tomahawks Florida Tech
F0983 Chloe Scornavacca 2022 MA D2 Defense Harvard Bromfield School Central MA Assumption
F0966 Claire Book 2022 MA D3 Midfield Winchester Winchester Storm (MA) Franklin & Marshall
F0919 Olivia Poggi 2022 MA D2 Midfield Longmeadow Longmeadow Lax+ Barton
F0877 Isabella Dimare 2022 MA D3 Goalie Wakefield Wakefield HGR Framingham State
F0813 Lana Mickelson 2022 MA D1 Midfield West Newbury Pentucket REV Iona
F0776 Melissa Shanteler 2022 MA D3 Defense Mansfield Mansfield Gold Star Western New England
F0699 Kendall Donovan 2022 MA D1 Defense Westford Westford Academy Laxachusetts New Hampshire
F0622 Graham Straface 2022 MA D1 Attack Stow Nashoba MA Elite Quinnipiac
F0605 Emily DeGeorge 2022 MA D1 Defense Feeding Hills Agawam Lax+ Bryant
F0583 Kean Sneath 2022 MA D1 Attack Sudbury Lincoln-Sudbury Laxachusetts/MA Elit Vermont
F0566 Jayne Feeney 2022 MA D1 Midfield Milton Milton Academy MA Elite Boston University
F0563 Eva Chouinard 2022 MA D1 Midfield South Weymouth Thayer Academy Laxachusetts Boston University
F0521 Cassandra Belsito 2022 MA D1 Midfield Millbury New Hampton School Central MA Siena
F0475 Emma Davis 2022 MA D1 Midfield Hingham Noble & Greenough Laxachusetts Vanderbilt
F0448 Caroline Kendall 2022 MA D1 Midfield Westwood Thayer Academy MA Elite Dartmouth
F0447 Abby White 2022 MA D1 Defense Billerica Billerica REV Merrimack
F0433 Carly Peterson 2022 MA D1 Goalie Franklin Rivers School MA Elite Colgate
F0421 Molly Stephens 2022 MA D1 Midfield Cohasset Cohasset Laxachusetts Brown
F0417 Lila Trussell 2022 MA D1 Midfield Concord St. Paul's (NH) Laxachusetts Boston College
F0398 Lauren Ward 2022 MA D1 Attack Southborough Brewster Academy NH Tomahawks Fairfield
F0352 Lindsay Lefebvre 2022 MA D1 Midfield Marlborough Marlborough Storm (MA) Vermont
F0351 Lauren Lefebvre 2022 MA D1 Attack Marlborough Marlborough Storm (MA) Vermont
F0334 Reagan O'Brien 2022 MA D1 Midfield Charlestown Boston Latin MA Elite Johns Hopkins
F0245 Sorelle Lawton 2022 MA D1 Midfield Dartmouth Dartmouth Laxachusetts Cornell
F0243 Hannah Barron 2022 MA D1 Midfield Acton Middlesex School MA Elite Southern California
F0221 Kate O'Rourke 2022 MA D1 Midfield Franklin Franklin Gold Star New Hampshire
F0142 Lindsey Wilmot 2022 MA D1 Defense Hingham Thayer Academy Laxachusetts Denver
F0139 Caroline Whelan 2022 MA D1 Midfield Walpole Walpole MA Elite Massachusetts
F0130 Brooke McLoy 2022 MA D1 Midfield Hingham Thayer Academy Laxachusetts Boston College
F0092 Anna Kenney 2022 MA D1 Midfield Hingham Thayer Academy Laxachusetts Notre Dame
H0329 Kaitlyn Carney 2023 MA D1 Midfield Franklin Franklin Goldstar James Madison
H0257 Cameron Traveis 2023 MA D1 Midfield Boxford Pingree School Laxachusetts Cornell
H0247 Ava Connaughton 2023 MA D1 Attack Westwood Westwood MA Elite Massachusetts
H0244 Eden Welch 2023 MA D1 Midfield Danvers Phillips Exeter Acad Laxachusetts/Bullets Penn
H0233 Callie Batchelder 2023 MA D1 Attack Newburyport Governors Academy MXB Harvard
H0229 Brigid Welch 2023 MA D1 Attack Walpole Walpole Laxachusetts Massachusetts
H0223 Emma Verhoest 2023 MA D1 Midfield Newton Dexter Southfield REV Villanova
H0204 Isabel Lahah 2023 MA D1 Midfield North Attleboro St. Georges School ( MA Elite Syracuse
H0200 Molly Driscoll 2023 MA D1 Midfield Middleton Brooks School MA Elite Boston College
H0199 Reilly Walsh 2023 MA D1 Midfield Walpole Notra Dame Academy MA Elite Boston University
H0185 Annie O'Keeffe 2023 MA D1 Midfield Boston Noble & Greenough MA Elite Dartmouth
H0184 Fiona O'Keeffe 2023 MA D1 Attack Boston Noble & Greenough MA Elite Dartmouth
H0178 Ellie Wall 2023 MA D1 Midfield Duxbury Duxbury MA Elite Drexel
H0140 Katie Peterson 2023 MA D1 Midfield Franklin Franklin Gold Star Massachusetts
H0094 Maddie White 2023 MA D2 Defense Billerica Billerica REV Assumption
H0085 Morgan Arnold 2023 MA D1 Goalie Holliston Groton School Bay State Bullets Dartmouth
H0008 Christiane Rech 2023 MA D3 Goalie Cheshire Mount Greylock Lax+ Massachusetts Mariti
C2739 Gillian Peterson 2020 MB D2 Midfield Winnipeg Centre Scolaire Leo- IA Mavericks Missouri Western Sta
D1675 Tayler Stockdale 2021 MB NAIA Attack Delta Seaquam Fusion Siena Heights
C3479 Ashley Fearey 2020 MD D3 Attack Ruxton Bryn Mawr School SkyWalkers Dickinson
C3478 Emma Joyce 2020 MD D3 Attack Towson Bryn Mawr School SkyWalkers Tufts
C3473 Margaret Fischel 2020 MD D2 Midfield Baltimore Bryn Mawr School SkyWalkers Tampa
C3472 Anna Corona 2020 MD D3 Midfield Baltimore Towson SkyWalkers Catholic
C3471 Elizabeth Hordesky 2020 MD D3 Defense Hamptead Manchester Valley SkyWalkers Susquehanna
C3470 Willow Cooper 2020 MD D3 Midfield Calvert Huntingtown Uproar/MD United Ferrum
C3449 Paige Hollebon 2020 MD D2 Midfield La Plata La Plata Uproar/MD United Flagler
C3406 Grace Hughes 2020 MD D3 Defense Rosedale Eastern Technical Ground Control Eastern Mennonite
C3378 Inshra Ali 2020 MD D3 Midfield Halethrope Lansdowne CLC Marietta
C3376 Jordan Jeffries 2020 MD D3 Attack Baltimore Baltimore Poly Charmers Marietta
C3375 Marley Phillippe 2020 MD D3 Midfield Easton Easton Marietta
C3374 Erin Phillips 2020 MD D3 Attack Harve de Grace Harford Tech Charmers Marietta
C3349 Elizabeth Hesen 2020 MD D3 Defense Glenwood Glenelg Heros Salisbury
C3348 Maddie Hull 2020 MD D3 Goalie Arnold St. Mary's MD United/WC Starz/P Salisbury
C3347 Ella Mannix 2020 MD D3 Midfield Keedysville Boonsboro Renegades Salisbury
C3343 Sarah Lewis 2020 MD D3 Defense Church Creek Cambridge South Dorc Eastern Shore/CCLax/ Shenandoah
C3327 Ally De Bels 2020 MD D3 Defense Ellicott City Mount Hebron Heros St. Mary's (MD)
C3325 Helen Stafford 2020 MD D3 Goalie Reisterstown Notre Dame Prep Coppermine Swarthmore
C3315 Helen Kennedy-Butler 2020 MD D3 Attack Bel Air John Carroll School Virginia Wesleyan
C3301 Bethanie Martin 2020 MD D3 Defense Smithsburg Smithsburg Westminster (PA)
C3295 Mackenzie Daly 2020 Md D3 Midfield Cockeysville Dulaney Diamonds York
C3294 Sophia Watkinson 2020 MD D1 Attack Bel Air St. Paul's/Drexel Skywalkers George Washington
C3292 Maddie McDaniel 2020 MD D1 Attack Severna Park Severn School/JMU MD United Southern California
C3286 Arianna Soffos 2020 MD D2 Attack St. Leonard Calvert/Limestone Jets Palm Beach Atlantic
C3268 Stephanie Quiroa 2020 MD D3 Defense Frederick Frederick Warren Wilson
C3266 Danyael Bryant 2020 MD D2 Defense Frederick Frederick Lionheart Barton
C3246 Madysan Chisholm 2020 MD D2 Waldorf Thomas Stone West Virginia Wesley
C3226 Katie Schluederberg 2020 MD D1 Midfield Elkridge Howard/Penn State M&D UMBC
C3222 Jordan Shughrue 2020 MD D2 Attack Laurel St Vincent Pallotti/ Missouri Western Sta
C3213 Asiana Cothran 2020 MD D3 Midfield Baltimore Miss Halls School Harlem Concordia-Wisconsin
C3204 Lucy Covington 2020 MD D3 Defense Hagerstown North Hagerstown Goucher
C3201 Kendel Iwanicki 2020 MD D3 Attack Towson Loch Raven SkyWalkers Mary Washington
C3168 Casey Stefanick 2020 MD D1 Defense Frederick Oakdale 3D Fresno State
C3146 Paige Graff 2020 MD D2 Midfield Abingdon Edgewood/Catawba/Har Davis & Elkins
C3141 Olivia Chory 2020 MD D2 Midfield Atholton Heros East Stroudsburg
C3121 Summer Maddox 2020 MD D2 Attack Charlotte Hall La Plata MD REV Lenoir-Rhyne
C3115 Megan Atkinson 2020 MD D2 Defense Middletown Middletown/Florida S FS Saint Anselm
C3098 Nathalie Hernandez 2020 MD D3 Attack Oxon Hill Northwestern Bethany
C3096 Madeline Patrick 2020 MD D3 Attack Elkton North East Bethany
C3094 Karley Trinidad 2020 MD D3 Defense Lusby Patuxent Bethany
C3093 Bridgitte Callahan 2020 MD D3 Defense Annapolis Broadneck Bay Area Rochester
C3034 Colby Cooper 2020 MD D1 Defense Upper Marlboro Wise Heros/Nation United/ Howard
C3032 Mikayla Mack 2020 MD D1 Defense Bullis School Uproar/API Howard
C3030 Taylor Worsham 2020 MD D1 Defense Severn Archbishop Spalding MD United Howard
C3028 Lexie Coldiron 2020 MD D1 Goalie Pylesville Garrison Forest NEMS/SkyWalkers Lafayette
C3020 Grace Henslee 2020 MD D1 Midfield Salisbury Parkside Saltwater Dolphins Stetson
C3011 Emma Caulk 2020 MD D2 Defense Centreville Queen Anne's County/ CCLax Florida Southern
C3005 Madelyn DeSoto 2020 MD D2 Goalie Port Tobacco St. Mary's Ryken Uproar/Jets Limestone
C2990 Lauren Kenny 2020 MD D3 Midfield Brunswick Brunswick Alma
C2980 Jordan Connelly 2020 MD D3 Attack Machanicsville Chopticon Eastern
C2965 Payton Margerum 2020 MD D2 Midfield Reisterstown Franklin Diamonds Shippensburg
C2964 Bailey Krahl 2020 MD D2 Attack Towson Mercy Looney's Shippensburg
C2959 Madison Liggett 2020 MD D3 Goalie Baltimore Catholic East Coast Thiel
C2870 JaCinda Griffin 2020 MD D2 Midfield Parkville Parkville Chowan
C2869 Ariel Johnson 2020 MD D2 Goalie Baltimore Parkvillle Chowan
C2867 Rylee Roberts 2020 MD D2 Defense Bowie St. Vincent Pallotti Chowan
C2866 Grace Taylor 2020 MD D2 Attack Baltimore Institute of Notre D Chowan
C2864 Devon McCue 2020 MD D3 Goalie Broadneck MD United Coast Guard
C2854 Starr Williams 2020 MD D1 Defense Bowie Flowers Delaware State
C2834 Madison Hobbs 2020 MD D2 Midfield Northeast Bay Area Frostburg State
C2827 Deirdre Mott 2020 MD D3 Attack Frederick Frederick Lionheart Hood
C2818 Hannah Murphy 2020 MD D2 Goalie Joppa Harford Tech/Florida Indianapolis
C2789 Makenna Filley 2020 MD D2 Defense Charlotte Hall Archbishop Spalding MD United Lenoir-Rhyne
C2771 Shannon Barnhardt 2020 MD D2 Attack Southern Uproar Mars Hill
C2766 Arrianna May 2020 MD D3 Midfield Bel Air C Milton Wright Meredith
C2758 Isabella Gandolph 2020 MD D2 Attack Greenbelt Eleanor Roosevelt East Coast/API Millersville
C2752 Madison Brady 2020 MD D2 Attack Millersville Severna Park/Howard Heros/Integrity Missouri Western Sta
C2734 Jazmine Servance 2020 MD D2 Defense Baltimore IND/Vermont Academy Harlem Missouri Western Sta
C2729 Jailyn Munoz 2020 MD NAIA Midfield New Carrollton Eleanor Roosevelt Montreat
C2713 Devin Bautz 2020 MD D3 Goalie Laurel Atholton Renegades North Carolina Wesle
C2712 Blaire Harley 2020 MD D3 Defense Owings Lackey MD Revolution North Carolina Wesle
C2690 Gabriella Turano 2020 MD D1 Goalie Edgewater South River/William MD United/Heros Pittsburgh
C2686 Amelia Davis 2020 MD D3 Attack Davidsonville South River CCLax Randolph-Macon
C2685 Abi Detrich 2020 MD D3 Defense Federalsburg Easton Randolph-Macon
C2677 Angela Jones 2020 MD D2 Attack Annapolis Old Mill CCLax Seton Hill
C2675 Makenna Luzier 2020 MD D2 Midfield Boonsboro Boonsboro/St. Franci Renegades/FS Saint Anselm
C2664 Lyndsea Walker 2020 MD NAIA Attack Capital Heights Fairmont Heights St. Andrews
C2643 Baillie McNitt 2020 MD CLUB Midfield Severn School MD United Virginia
C2642 Kate Kistler 2020 MD CLUB Defense Severn School Bay Area Wake Forest
C2636 Mia Kwiatkoski 2020 MD D2 Midfield Broomes Island Calvert Wingate
C2613 Sarah Dudick 2020 MD D2 Attack Fallston Fallston/Harford CC York Invaders/Looney Frostburg State
C2602 Emma Schettig 2020 MD D1 Midfield Woodbine McDonogh/Maryland M&D Notre Dame
C2565 Sarah Thorman 2020 MD D3 Goalie Ellicott City Centennial Rebels Allegheny
C2544 Kate Rott 2020 MD D3 Midfield Severna Park Severna Park MD United/Bay Area Coast Guard
C2525 Elsa Turner 2020 MD JUCO Midfield Sparrows Point Sparrows Point TLC/Looney's Essex CC
C2521 Clare Sunderland 2020 MD D3 Defense Manchester Manchester Valley TLC Ithaca
C2511 Josey Shaffer 2020 MD D2 Midfield Manchester Valley Hurricanes Lock Haven
C2507 Logan Yamaguchi 2020 MD CLUB Midfield Frederick Thomas Johnson McGill
C2475 Sarah Lynch 2020 MD D3 Midfield Fallston Friends School TLC Randolph-Macon
C2471 Delaney Curtis 2020 MD D3 Attack Frederick Thomas Johnson 3D Salisbury
C2470 Madeline Davis 2020 MD D3 Defense Mount Airy South Carroll Heros Salisbury
C2467 Lauren Dorsey 2020 MD D2 Attack Frederick Thomas Johnson Shippensburg
C2460 Mary Charlot Mortimer 2020 MD D3 Midfield Baltimore Friends School C2/Diamonds St. Mary's (MD)
C2454 Mimi Muir 2020 MD CLUB Midfield Georgetown Visitatio TLC Tulane
C2450 Ellie Bossi 2020 MD D3 Attack Garrison Forest TLC Washington College
C2442 Anna Gibson 2020 MD D3 Attack North East Perryville Wilson
C2438 Megan Simms 2020 MD D3 Defense Frederick Thomas Johnson Wilson
C2432 Aryss Lindsey 2020 MD D1 Midfield Silver Spring Springbrook Rebels Youngstown State
C2431 Reena Peralta 2020 MD D1 Attack Rockville Magruder Rebels Youngstown State
C2382 Mary Anne Moubarak 2020 MD D2 Attack Fallston Edgewood Davenport
C2355 Sade Broughton 2020 MD CLUB Midfield Waldorf St. Charles Grand Canyon
C2340 Taylor Smith 2020 MD JUCO Midfield Baltimore Baltimore City Gator Howard CC
C2334 Maren Helmacy 2020 MD D3 Midfield Towson Friends School Ravens Kenyon
C2330 Amyra Harry 2020 MD D3 Attack Owings Mills Baltimore Poly Baltimore City Gator La Roche
C2231 Kendrea Beckett 2020 MD NAIA Defense Owings Mills Owings Mills Baltimore City Gator St. Andrews
C2219 Juanima VanZandt 2020 MD D3 Midfield Baltimore Edmonson-Westside Baltimore City Gator Thiel
C2209 Victoria Majano 2020 MD D2 Midfield Hyattsville Parkdale Baltimore City Gator University of DC
C2163 Andrea Zempoalteca 2020 MD JUCO Attack Beltsville High Point Baltimore City Gator Howard CC
C2128 Camden DeMaio 2020 MD D1 Midfield Urbana Renegades UMBC
C2094 Lindsey Smith 2020 MD D2 Midfield Elkridge River Hill Rebels Lindenwood
C2093 Sydney Hill 2020 MD D2 Attack Mount Airy South Carroll Heros Lynn
C2020 Carly Hoffman 2020 MD D1 Midfield Ocean City Worcester Prep Saltwater Dolphins Mount St. Mary's
C1989 Courtney Frank 2020 MD D1 Midfield Bel Air C. Milton Wright NEMS East Carolina
C1986 Grace Bogosy 2020 MD D2 Fallston Frostburg State
C1982 Lindsey Perry 2020 MD D2 Defense Bel Air C. Milton Wright NEMS Kutztown
C1976 Logan Ward 2020 MD D1 Midfield Fallston NEMS Longwood
C1974 Brogan Hurd 2020 MD D3 Defense Halethorpe Catonsville Redshirts Marietta
C1971 Tori Gay 2020 MD D3 Attack North Harford NEMS Merchant Marine
C1966 Niara Spence 2020 MD D3 Defense Pikesville Western Tech Bay Area/Anchor Purchase
C1947 Claire Ashburn 2020 MD D1 Attack Harford Tech NEMS Winthrop
C1923 Elizabeth DeGuzman 2020 MD D1 Midfield Timonium Maryvale Prep Redshirts American
C1917 Jenna Mish 2020 MD D1 Attack Annapolis Annapolis Integrity Kennesaw State
C1915 Rose Davis 2020 MD D1 Attack St. Mary's MD United Arizona State
C1907 Carleigh Armstrong 2020 MD D1 Midfield Potomac Holy Cross MC Elite/Capital Army
C1905 Anna Brandt 2020 MD D1 Midfield Hereford TLC/M&D Army
C1901 Madeline Lenkart 2020 MD D1 Midfield South River Integrity Army
C1877 Katie Riehl 2020 MD D1 Midfield Cockeysville Notre Dame Prep M&D/TLC Boston College
C1844 Peyton Woodward 2020 MD D1 Attack Towson Roland Park SkyWalkers Bryant
C1830 Sophie Fischer 2020 MD D1 Defense Westminster Westminster Check-Hers Butler
C1829 Julia Putzi 2020 MD D1 Attack Millersville Severna Park MD United Butler
C1818 Olivia Geisler 2020 MD D1 Midfield New Market Linganore M&D Campbell
C1817 Natalie Mellen 2020 MD D1 Midfield Dunkirk Northern Uproar Campbell
C1816 Katie Ochall 2020 MD D1 Defense Annapolis St. Mary's CCLax Campbell
C1813 Rasa Welsh 2020 MD D1 Attack Ellicott City Centennial Heros Campbell
C1785 Julie Rose 2020 MD D1 Midfield Parkville Lock Raven Coppermine Cincinnati
C1784 Maddie Bates 2020 MD D1 Midfield Mount Airy Century M&D Coastal Carolina
C1782 Meghan Curran 2020 MD D1 Goalie Odenton Arundel Integrity Coastal Carolina
C1781 Sofia D'avella 2020 MD D1 Midfield Bethesda Holy Child MC Elite Coastal Carolina
C1780 Tatum Joyce 2020 MD D1 Attack Baltimore Lock Raven Coppermine Coastal Carolina
C1752 Isabelle Eisner 2020 MD D1 Defense Baltimore McDonogh M&D Columbia
C1743 Morgan Carter 2020 MD D1 Midfield Davidsonville South River MD United Connecticut
C1720 Megan Lynch 2020 MD D1 Midfield Bethesda Georgetown Visitatio MC Elite Dartmouth
C1707 Sophia Foohey 2020 MD D1 Goalie Pikesville St. Paul's TLC Delaware
C1689 Lillia Montemarano 2020 MD D1 Midfield Bethesda Stone Ridge MC Elite Denver
C1664 Isabella Marsh 2020 MD D1 Midfield Reisterstown McDonogh M&D Duke
C1653 Summer Morrison 2020 MD D1 Midfield Sykesville Century Check-Hers East Carolina
C1648 Bridget Kelly 2020 MD D1 Midfield Hunt Valley Dulaney Coppermine Elon
C1644 Macey Brenner 2020 MD D1 Defense St. Mary's MD United Fairfield
C1642 Sophie Grazioli 2020 MD D1 Defense Severna Park Bay Area/MD United Fairfield
C1639 Brooke Lennon 2020 MD D1 Midfield Bethesda Stone Ridge MC Elite Fairfield
C1632 Maggie Hall 2020 MD D1 Attack Bel Air Bel Air SkyWalkers Florida
C1631 Julia Hammerschlag 2020 MD D1 Goalie Reisterstown McDonogh M&D Florida
C1624 Kelly Schluederberg 2020 MD D1 Midfield Elkridge Howard Heros Florida
C1620 Sloane Skalstad 2020 MD D1 Midfield Pasadena Mount deSales Heros Fresno State
C1618 Gabrielle Baikauskas 2020 MD D1 Defense Bel Air John Carroll SkyWalkers Furman
C1606 Jossalin Hughes 2020 MD D1 Defense Gerstell Academy Check-Hers Gardner-Webb
C1592 Kaleigh Mulligan 2020 MD D1 Defense Dunkirk Northern Uproar George Mason
C1586 Kaitlyn Panebianco 2020 MD D1 Attack Millersville St. Mary's MD United George Washington
C1585 Leah Rubino 2020 MD D1 Midfield Potomac Churchill Capital Butler
C1583 Emma Driggs 2020 MD D1 Midfield Annapolis St. Mary's MD United Georgetown
C1576 Madeline Remington 2020 MD D1 Attack Kensington Holy Child MC Elite Georgetown
C1573 Lenaijah Ferguson 2020 MD D1 Attack Baltimore Frederick Gunn Schoo Harlem Lax Hartford
C1566 Nina McCormack 2020 MD D1 Midfield Silver Spring Sidwell Friends Scho Capital/Rebels Harvard
C1560 Grace Bruce 2020 MD D1 Midfield Sykesville Century Check-Hers High Point
C1557 Katie Hormes 2020 MD D1 Midfield Fallston John Carroll TLC/MD Elite High Point
C1554 Mackenzie Scheib 2020 MD D1 Midfield Harwood Archbishop Spalding MD United High Point
C1551 Jordan Vincent 2020 MD D1 Goalie Gambrills South River M&D High Point
C1550 Kathleen Bevan 2020 MD D1 Attack Crofton Arundel Integrity Hofstra
C1548 Chloe Sedlar 2020 MD D1 Attack Westminster Westminster Heros/Check-Hers Hofstra
C1524 Alexis Grant 2020 MD D1 Midfield Gambrills South River Integrity/MD United Jacksonville
C1520 Jenna Peed 2020 MD D1 Midfield Elkridge Howard Heros/M&D Jacksonville
C1517 Olivia Suazo 2020 MD D1 Attack Ellicott City Mount Hebron Jacksonville
C1510 Alexandra Pirisino 2020 MD D1 Defense Towson St. Paul's SkyWalkers James Madison
C1509 Elizabeth Pirisino 2020 MD D1 Defense Towson St. Paul's SkyWalkers James Madison
C1505 Jordan Carr 2020 MD D1 Attack Perryville Perryville Coppermine/NEMS Johns Hopkins
C1502 Abbey Hurlbrink 2020 MD D1 Midfield Towson Bryn Mawr TLC Johns Hopkins
C1500 Cameron Levine 2020 MD D1 Defense Roland Park M&D Johns Hopkins
C1499 Marielle McAteer 2020 MD D1 Midfield Annapolis St. Mary's MD United Johns Hopkins
C1498 Liza Regan 2020 MD D1 Midfield Timonium Notre Dame Prep TLC Johns Hopkins
C1489 Julia Weiss 2020 MD D1 Goalie Sykesville South Carroll Heros Kennesaw State
C1479 Katie Pettine 2020 MD D1 Attack Gerstell Academy Check-Hers/Heros Kent State
C1476 Mackenzie Click 2020 MD D1 Midfield Baltimore Perry Hall Coppermine La Salle
C1474 Julianna Harden 2020 MD D1 Defense Bel Air Bel Air NEMS La Salle
C1460 Kristin Gruber 2020 MD D1 Defense Woodbine South Carroll M&D Mount St. Mary's
C1427 Elizabeth Kennedy 2020 MD D1 Attack Baltimore St. Paul's Redshirts Louisville
C1421 Camryn Chew 2020 MD D1 Midfield Severna Park Severna Park Bay Area/MD United Loyola
C1420 Blake Cunneen 2020 MD D1 Midfield Butler McDonogh M&D Loyola
C1418 Sarah Engle 2020 MD D1 Midfield Ocean City Stephen Decatur Uproar Loyola
C1417 Caitlin McGuirk 2020 MD D1 Defense Crofton South River M&D Loyola
C1415 Alanna Wray 2020 MD D1 Midfield Marriottsville Liberty Check-Hers Loyola
C1406 Sophie Chmielewski 2020 MD D1 Midfield Manchester Westminster SkyWalkers/Check-Her Marquette
C1405 Samantha Galvin 2020 MD D1 Midfield Ashton-Sandy Spring Holy Cross M&D Marquette
C1404 Kaitlyn Huber 2020 MD D1 Defense Eldersberg Century M&D Marquette
C1399 Kaitlyn Sydnor 2020 MD D1 Attack Jarrettsville John Carroll TLC Marquette
C1395 Eloise Clevenger 2020 MD D1 Midfield Woodstock Marriotts Ridge M&D Maryland
C1391 Madison Sesay 2020 MD D1 Defense Elkridge Glenelg Country Heros/Nation United Maryland
C1389 Kennedy Williamson 2020 MD D1 Defense Reisterstown Glenelg Country M&D Maryland
C1388 Sophia Wrisk 2020 MD D1 Midfield Baltimore Catonsville Nation United Maryland
C1374 Rylee Kelly 2020 MD D1 Defense Harwood South River Integrity Massachusetts-Lowell
C1369 Mary Kate Allen 2020 MD D1 Defense Bowie Mount De Sales Bay Area (SP)/M&D Mercer
C1362 Colby Martin 2020 MD D1 Attack Stevensville Kent Island MD United Mercer
C1347 Ava Class 2020 MD D1 Defense Hunt Valley McDonogh TLC Michigan
C1337 Ella Spears 2020 MD D1 Attack Elkridge Mount de Sales M&D Monmouth
C1334 Sydney Barnett 2020 MD D1 Attack Annapolis St. Mary's MD United Mount St. Mary's
C1331 Madison Hare 2020 MD D1 Defense Ellicott City Howard M&D Mount St. Mary's
C1330 Christina Haspert 2020 MD D1 Attack Sykesville Century Check-Hers Mount St. Mary's
C1329 Kara Maurantonio 2020 MD D1 Defense Sykesville Century Check-Hers Mount St. Mary's
C1328 Anna McQuay 2020 MD D1 Midfield Bel Air Bel Air NEMS Mount St. Mary's
C1327 Rachel Rubenstein 2020 MD D1 Defense Sykesville Century Check-Hers Mount St. Mary's
C1325 Emily Armero 2020 MD D1 Midfield Pasadena McDonogh M&D Navy
C1324 Lindsay Beardmore 2020 MD D1 Attack Crofton Archibishop Spalding Integrity Navy
C1316 Jolees Torres 2020 MD D1 Goalie Prince Frederick St. Mary's MD United/Bay Area Navy
C1295 Maddie Wojcieszek 2020 MD D2 Midfield Calvert Integrity Florida Southern
C1290 Eleanor Little 2020 MD D1 Midfield Baltimore McDonogh SkyWalkers North Carolina
C1286 Shannon Smith 2020 MD D1 Midfield Phoenix Roland Park M&D/TLC North Carolina
C1275 Alison Harbaugh 2020 MD D1 Attack Baltimore Bryn Mawr TLC Notre Dame
C1263 Bryn Fitzkee 2020 MD D1 Midfield Forest Hill John Carroll SkyWalkers Ohio State
C1254 Emily Goline 2020 MD D1 Attack Frederick Walkersville Heros/FS Old Dominion
C1250 Maria Rekus 2020 MD D1 Midfield Eldersburg Century M&D Old Dominion
C1246 Lindsay Clarke 2020 MD D1 Attack Parkton Hereford Coppermine/Diamonds Oregon
C1245 Haley Cummins 2020 MD D1 Midfield Street C. Milton Wright SkyWalkers Oregon
C1236 Sophie Davis 2020 MD D1 Midfield Towson Notre Dame Prep TLC Penn
C1229 Kayla Abernathy 2020 MD D1 Midfield Towson McDonogh M&D/TLC Penn State
C1227 Samantha Dupcak 2020 MD D1 Midfield Annapolis Broadneck MD United Penn State
C1222 Lindsey Marshall 2020 MD D1 Midfield Catonsvile Catonsville Heros Towson
C1221 Kristin O'Neill 2020 MD D1 Midfield Odenton Archbishop Spalding Integrity Penn State
C1215 Riley Patrick 2020 MD D1 Goalie Bel Air Bel Air SkyWalkers Pittsburgh
C1204 Sophie Whiteway 2020 MD D1 Midfield Potomac Holton-Arms M&D Princeton
C1196 Jessica Diorio 2020 MD D1 Attack Sykesville Century Check-Hers Radford
C1194 Ava Goeller 2020 MD D1 Midfield Bel Air Bel Air NEMS Radford
C1182 Maggie Jordan 2020 MD D1 Midfield Odenton Archbishop Spalding Integrity Richmond
C1175 Rebecca Sturtz 2020 MD D1 Midfield Sparks Roland Park TLC Richmond
C1172 Mackenzie Bell 2020 MD D1 Defense Catonsville Mount de Sales Redshirts Robert Morris
C1154 Keeley McNemar 2020 MD D1 Defense Millersville Archbishop Spalding M&D Rutgers
C1153 Lauren Messinese 2020 MD D1 Midfield Manchester Gerstell Academy SkyWalkers Rutgers
C1138 Ashley O'Byrne 2020 MD D1 Defense Woodbine Glenelg Heros Saint Joseph's
C1134 Kolby Weeden 2020 MD D1 Attack Catonsville Catonsville Heros Saint Joseph's
C1129 Alexis Sullivan 2020 MD D1 Attack Annapolis Broadneck MD United San Diego State
C1099 Olivia Geoghan 2020 MD D1 Goalie Owings Mills McDonogh TLC Stanford
C1057 Paige Abbott 2020 MD D1 Midfield South Carroll Heros Towson
C1056 Paiton Abbott 2020 MD D1 Midfield South Carroll Heros Towson
C1053 Blair Goodrich 2020 MD D1 Defense Kent Island Bay Area/MD United Towson
C1051 Alaina Jacurak 2020 MD D1 Midfield Baltimore Sparrows Point TLC Towson
C1050 Lindsay Posner 2020 MD D1 Goalie Parkton Hereford TLC Towson
C1040 Lillian Begley 2020 MD D1 Midfield Lillian Begley Good Counsel M&D/MC Elite UMBC
C1036 Kennedy Evans 2020 MD D1 Defense South Carroll Heros UMBC
C1035 Isabella Fontana 2020 MD D1 Goalie Chevy Chase Holy Cross MC Elite UMBC
C1031 Amaya McNear 2020 MD D3 Midfield Columbia Howard Rebels/Heros Goucher
C1026 Haley Gochnauer 2020 MD D1 Attack Reisterstown Gerstell Academy Check-Hers Vanderbilt
C0997 Ashley West 2020 MD D1 Goalie Bethesda St. Stephen's & St. Capital Virginia
C0993 Maggie Bornyek 2020 MD D1 Defense Sykesville Century Heros/M&D Virginia Commonwealt
C0992 Kayla Brusco 2020 MD D1 Midfield Woodstock Marriott's Ridge Heros Virginia Commonwealt
C0987 Leah Spalding 2020 MD D1 Midfield Hanover Howard Heros Virginia Commonwealt
C0983 Lillian Kannapell 2020 MD D1 Goalie Chevy Chase Holy Child Heros Virginia Tech
C0982 Grace Kennedy 2020 MD D1 Attack Baltimore Marriotts Ridge M&D Virginia Tech
C0961 Caroline Hertzberg 2020 MD D1 Defense Bethesda Stone Ridge MC Elite William & Mary
C0957 Ellie Shea 2020 MD D1 Midfield Chevy Chase St John's College MC Elite William & Mary
C0956 Courtney Vasquenza 2020 MD D1 Defense Winfield South Carroll Heros William & Mary
C0954 Ellie Dutton 2020 MD D1 Midfield Bishopville Stephen Decatur Saltwater Dolphins Winthrop
C0948 Grayson McKenzie 2020 MD D1 Midfield St Mary's CCLax Winthrop
C0947 Madison Mills 2020 MD D1 Defense Westminster M&D/Check-Hers Winthrop
C0946 Cassie Nalepa 2020 MD D1 Defense Cassie Nalepa Linganore M&D Winthrop
C0944 Kylie Tulowitzky 2020 MD D1 Midfield Queen Anne's County Lady Blue Crabs/Shor Winthrop
C0942 Karis Ward 2020 MD D1 Attack Woolford Saints Peter & Paul Lady Blue Crabs/Shor Winthrop
C0936 Maura Tagliaferro 2020 MD D1 Defense Perry Hall TLC Wofford
C0929 Meghan McCarthy 2020 MD D1 Midfield Potomac Georgetown Visitatio MC Elite Yale
C0912 Abby Yesko 2020 MD D1 Midfield Berlin Stephen Decatur Saltwater Dolphins Youngstown State
C0909 Ryleigh Casserly 2020 MD D2 Attack John Carroll TLC Alabama-Huntsville
C0842 Abigail Jones 2020 MD D2 Midfield Severna Park Severna Park MD United/Bay Area East Stroudsburg
C0831 Alexa Zeruto 2020 MD D2 Attack Huntingtown Huntingtown Jets Embry-Riddle
C0821 Taylor Nicholson 2020 MD D2 Midfield Huntingtown Huntingtown Jets Florida Southern
C0816 Karly Liebendoefer 2020 MD D2 Midfield Middletown Middletown Renegades Florida Tech
C0814 Maggie Reed 2020 MD D2 Defense Middletown Middletown 3D MD Florida Tech
C0813 Kyla Vendemia 2020 MD D2 Attack Millersville Severna Park Integrity/Bay Area Florida Tech
C0805 Grace Bagosy 2020 MD D2 Defense Fallston Fallston Looney's Frostburg State
C0804 Erin Bryce 2020 MD D2 Midfield Smithburg Smithburg 3D MD Frostburg State
C0803 Samantha Crone 2020 MD D2 Midfield Pylesville North Harford NEMS Frostburg State
C0802 Whitney Crosby 2020 MD D2 Goalie Stevensville Kent Island MD United/CCLax Frostburg State
C0801 Taylor Culver 2020 MD D2 Attack Baltimore Sparrows Point Looney's Frostburg State
C0800 Anna Kearney 2020 MD D2 Midfield Catonsville Glenelg Country Frostburg State
C0799 Paige Kolb 2020 MD D2 Defense Frederick Oakdale/George Mason Rebels Frostburg State
C0798 McKenna Shay 2020 MD D2 Goalie Perry Hall Mercy TLC Frostburg State
C0797 Willow Walters 2020 MD D2 Attack Jefferson Brunswick Frostburg State
C0769 Sydnie Bisesi 2020 MD D2 Defense North Caroline Lady Blue Crabs Kutztown
C0747 Emma Hamrick 2020 MD D2 Midfield Damascas Limestone
C0743 Camille Holley 2020 MD D2 Goalie Nottingham Portsmouth Abbey (RI Nation United Lindenwood
C0726 Bayley Tracy 2020 MD D2 Attack Cambridge Cambridge South-Dorc Saltwater Dolphins/M Lynn
C0708 Emma Shipton 2020 MD D2 Defense Taneytown Francis Scott Key M&D/FS Mercyhurst
C0696 Savanna Reitz 2020 MD D2 Attack Odenton Arundel Uproar Mount Olive
C0695 Shaelyn Yermal 2020 MD D2 Attack Laurel St. Vincent Pallotti Heros Mount Olive
C0689 Kendall Sewell 2020 MD D2 Attack Bel Air Bel Air Looney's Newberry
C0657 Katie Karlsen 2020 MD D2 Attack Glyndon Maryvale Prep Check-Hers Palm Beach Atlantic
C0656 Andrea Kovacic 2020 MD D2 Attack Bel Air C. Milton Wright NEMS Palm Beach Atlantic
C0654 Brooke Sisk 2020 MD D2 Defense Perry Hall Notre Dame Prep SkyWalkers Palm Beach Atlantic
C0650 Kaylee Mia Geist 2020 MD D2 Defense Edgewater South River Integrity Queens (NC)
C0649 Shannon Godwin 2020 MD D2 Attack Odenton Arundel Integrity Queens (NC)
C0647 Maggie Lucas 2020 MD D2 Midfield Bethesda Bethesda-Chevy Chase MC Elite Queens (NC)
C0628 Graciela Breschi 2020 MD D2 Attack Glen Arm St. Paul's SkyWalkers Rollins
C0626 Julianna Gloth 2020 MD D2 Defense Reisterstown Maryvale Prep Check-Hers Rollins
C0618 Macy Schmidt 2020 MD D2 Attack Easton Easton MD United/Saltwater Rollins
C0595 Haley Blackwell 2020 MD D2 Midfield Northern Uproar Shepherd
C0594 Emily Cole 2020 MD D2 Attack Mt. Airy Linganore Renegades/M&D Shepherd
C0593 Shanna Dextradeur 2020 MD D2 Attack Middletown Middletown Renegades Shepherd
C0591 Ellie Glawe 2020 MD D2 Goalie Mt. Airy Langanore 3D (MD)/Check-Hers Shepherd
C0590 Kiely Hutchcroft 2020 MD D2 Attack Silver Spring Blake Rebels Shepherd
C0589 Samantha Lassahn 2020 MD D2 Attack Baltimore Concordia Prep Coppermine Shepherd
C0588 Victoria Lassahn 2020 MD D2 Midfield Baltimore Concordia Prep Coppermine Shepherd
C0587 Maya Rosenbaum 2020 MD D2 Defense Poolesville Poolesville Renegades Shepherd
C0586 Paige Stoner 2020 MD D2 Midfield Bel Air C. Milton Wright TLC Shepherd
C0585 Summer Vorsteg 2020 MD D2 Defense Bishopville Stephen Decatur Saltwater Dolphins Shepherd
C0584 Emily Fenwick 2020 MD D2 Attack Reisterstown Gerstell Academy Redshirts Shippensburg
C0581 Rachel Mahoney 2020 MD D2 Midfield Linthicum North County Bay Area Slippery Rock
C0559 Kayla Brennan 2020 MD D2 Midfield Towson Dulaney SkyWalkers Tampa
C0556 McKenna Davis 2020 MD D2 Attack Archbishop Spalding CCLax Tampa
C0552 Caitlin Miller 2020 MD D2 Attack Southern MD United Tampa
C0551 Alyssa Romano 2020 MD D2 Midfield Stephen Decatur Eastern Shore Tampa
C0550 Susannah Webster 2020 MD D2 Attack Towson St. Paul's SkyWalkers/TLC Tampa
C0529 Kirstyn Bockelmann 2020 MD D2 Goalie Taneytown Francis Scott Key Check-Hers Wilmington (DE)
C0521 Blake Clouser 2020 MD D2 Attack Frederick Tuscarora Renegades/FS Wingate
C0509 Abby Hudson 2020 MD D3 Defense Millersville Archbishop Spalding Uproar Albright
C0500 Caitlin Hoffman 2020 MD D3 Defense McDonogh M&D/MD United Amherst
C0497 Caroline Stole 2020 MD D3 Goalie Baltimore Roland Park SkyWalkers Amherst
C0491 Emily Griffith 2020 MD D3 Defense Easton Easton Lady Blue Crabs Arcadia
C0453 Lauren Davidson 2020 MD D3 Goalie Maryvale Prep M&D/Diamonds Catholic
C0444 Tommi Bresnahan 2020 MD D3 Attack South River M&D/MD United Christopher Newport
C0442 Emma Jackson 2020 MD D3 Defense Ijamsville Urbana Renegades Christopher Newport
C0425 Kathryn Harrison 2020 MD D3 Midfield St. Mary's Integrity/MD United Denison
C0420 Claire Simonds 2020 MD D3 Defense Reisterstown McDonogh M&D Denison
C0414 Caroline Pirone 2020 MD D3 Defense Chevy Chase Georgetown Visitatio MC Elite Dickinson
C0396 Sarah Bowyer 2020 MD D3 Midfield Chestertown Queen Anne's County MD United/CCLax/Shor Franklin & Marshall
C0379 Jenna King 2020 MD D3 Attack Severna Park MD United Gettysburg
C0373 Belle Wade 2020 MD D3 Attack Hampstead Manchester Valley SkyWalkers Gettysburg
C0356 Katelyn Mann 2020 MD D3 Midfield Baltimore Park School Redshirts/TLC Haverford
C0338 Grace Gibbs 2020 MD D3 Defense Broadneck MD United Juniata
C0329 Katherine Lengel 2020 MD D3 Midfield Glenwood Good Counsel M&D Kenyon
C0321 Shay Grieser 2020 MD D3 Defense Frederick Saint John's Renegades/FS Lebanon Valley
C0308 Bridget Crowley 2020 MD D3 Midfield Frederick Saint John's Renegades/FS Mary Washington
C0306 Nellie O'Brien 2020 MD D3 Defense Ijamsville Urbana Renegades Mary Washington
C0303 Cailyn Tripp 2020 MD D3 Goalie Abingdon Garrison Forest Looney's Mary Washington
C0301 Katie Blair 2020 MD D3 Midfield Monkton Hereford TLC Mary Washington
C0299 Gabrielle Kohr 2020 MD D3 Attack C. Milton Wright TLC McDaniel
C0298 Emma Miller 2020 MD D3 Defense Marriotts Ridge Heros McDaniel
C0297 Michaela Reid 2020 MD D3 Defense Patterson Mill Looney's McDaniel
C0296 Emma Legacy 2020 MD D3 Midfield St. Mary's MD United McDaniel
C0295 Kaitlyn Latchaw 2020 MD D3 Midfield Baldwin Notre Dame Prep Coppermine/SkyWalker Merchant Marine
C0294 Mackenzie Bianchi 2020 MD D3 Goalie Bel Air Harford Tech Redshirts/TLC Meredith
C0291 Maddie Mitzel 2020 MD D3 Defense Hampstead Manchester Valley Meredith
C0290 Kamryn Muschette 2020 MD D3 Defense Lusby Calvert Jets Meredith
C0289 Francesca Rosone 2020 MD D3 Midfield Jefferson Saint John's Renegades/FS Meredith
C0286 Kayla Proch 2020 MD D3 Attack Damascus MD United/Rebels Messiah
C0274 Genevieve Montanye 2020 MD D3 Attack Reisterstown Franklin Check-Hers Misericordia
C0273 Meredith Arterburn 2020 MD D3 Attack Glenelg Heros MIT
C0253 Caroline Lee 2020 MD D3 Defense St. Paul's Ravens Oberlin
C0236 Emily Shimabukuro 2020 MD D3 Attack Potomac Churchill MC Elite Pomona Pitzer
C0230 Rachel Gibson 2020 MD D3 Defense Tracys Landing Southern Uproar Randolph-Macon
C0229 Emma Taylor 2020 MD D3 Goalie Huntingtown Huntingtown Integrity/Victory Randolph-Macon
C0218 Chloe Parker 2020 MD D3 Attack Hereford M&D/Skywalkers Rhodes
C0215 Hannah Guanti 2020 MD D3 Defense Towson Notre Dame Prep TLC Roanoke
C0210 Grace Vernarelli 2020 MD D3 Midfield Oldfields School Coppermine Roanoke
C0204 Alyssa Borgert 2020 MD D3 Attack Pasadena Northeast Bay Area Salisbury
C0202 Caroline Knight 2020 MD D3 Midfield Warwick Ursuline Academy Lady Blue Crabs Salisbury
C0201 Camryn Pepper 2020 MD D3 Midfield Ridgely North Caroline Lady Blue Crabs Salisbury
C0200 Meridith Price 2020 MD D3 Midfield Street North Harford Looney's Salisbury
C0199 Becca Puente 2020 MD D3 Attack Timonium Dulaney Coppermine Salisbury
C0198 Marley Sachs 2020 MD D3 Defense Baldwin Dulaney TLC Salisbury
C0197 Leah Vilov 2020 MD D3 Attack Salisbury Parkside Lady Blue Crabs Salisbury
C0196 Caroline Warns 2020 MD D3 Midfield Perry Hall TLC Salisbury
C0183 Shannon Eissele 2020 MD D3 Goalie Sykesville Liberty Renegades/Ravens Shenandoah
C0179 Emily Onorato 2020 MD D3 Attack Bel Air C. Milton Wright Looney's Shenandoah
C0177 Hannah Smith 2020 MD D3 Defense Street North Harford Looney's Shenandoah
C0164 Maddie Clemmer 2020 MD D3 Goalie Middletown Middletown 3D St. Mary's (MD)
C0163 Bella Dunigan 2020 MD D3 Attack Catonsville Catonsville Redshirts St. Mary's (MD)
C0162 Rachael Freeman 2020 MD D3 Defense Baltimore Friends School Coppermine/M&D St. Mary's (MD)
C0161 Elodie Scala 2020 MD D3 Midfield Catonsville Mount de Sales Redshirts St. Mary's (MD)
C0156 Caroline Campitelli 2020 MD D3 Midfield Archbishop Spalding Bay Area/MD United Stevenson
C0155 Caitlyn Lane 2020 MD D3 Goalie North Caroline Lady Blue Crabs Stevenson
C0154 Brittney Monroe 2020 MD D3 Sykesville Century Check-Hers Stevenson
C0153 Gabby Tripp 2020 MD D3 Goalie Manchester Valley Check-Hers Stevenson
C0147 Beatrice Daudelin 2020 MD D3 Goalie Catonsville Western Tech Bay Area Susquehanna
C0121 Kylie Taylor 2020 MD D3 Defense Baltimore Bryn Mawr Red Shirts/Diamonds Trinity (CT)
C0099 Allison Pitts 2020 MD D3 Defense Reisterstown McDonogh Skywalkers Washington & Lee
C0096 Mackenzie Boughey 2020 MD D3 Defense Severn School Integrity Washington College
C0093 Morgan Sutherland 2020 MD D3 Attack Liberty Redshirts Washington College
C0092 Alexis Tackney 2020 MD D3 Defense St. Mary's Washington College
C0091 Jillian Ansell 2020 MD D3 Defense McDonogh TLC Wesleyan (CT)
C0044 Orianna Eldridge 2020 MD NAIA Midfield La Plata St Mary's Ryken Uproar/MD United Ave Maria
C0042 Samantha Swope 2020 MD NAIA Goalie White Hall Hereford TLC Bethel
D2676 Skyla Lloyd 2021 MD D1 Goalie Ellicott City Mount Hebron Pride Radford
D2674 Sydni Rosa 2021 MD D1 Midfield Towson Notre Dame Prep/Penn M&D Delaware
D2672 Alexandra Marino 2021 MD D1 Attack Reisterstown Bryn Mawr/Syracuse TLC Denver
D2669 Ioanna Mantzouratos 2021 MD D1 Midfield Germantown Good Counsel/George Rebels George Mason
D2668 Emma Privitera 2021 MD D1 Goalie Odenton Arundel/Hartford Integrity George Mason
D2663 Sydney Skalstad 2021 MD D1 Midfield Pasadena Mount de Sales/Fresn Bay Area/CCLax/M&D Quinnipiac
D2661 Madison Sesay 2021 MD D1 Defense Elkridge Glenelg Country/Mary Heros/Nation United Richmond
D2658 Sydney Foster 2021 MD D1 Attack Bowie Bishop Ireton/Loyola Integrity/Bay Area Saint Joseph's
D2629 Shannon Smith 2021 MD D1 Midfield Phoenix Roland Park/North Ca M&D/TLC Maryland
D2628 Andie Aldave 2021 MD D1 Midfield Catonsville McDonogh/Notre Dame Skywalkers North Carolina
D2602 Zarah Meek 2021 MD D1 Attack Annapolis Severn CCLax/TLC Penn
D2601 Bronwyn Patterson 2021 MD D1 Midfield Annapolis South River CCLax Penn
D2568 Kimberly Cardona 2021 MD D3 Goalie Oldfields Harlem Colby
D2527 Isabella Bouffard 2021 MD CLUB Defense Fallston Fallston NEMS/TLC Clemson
D2511 Amaia Jones 2021 MD NAIA Midfield Baltimore Western Harlem Multnomah
D2482 Brooke Lee 2021 MD D3 Midfield La Plata La Plata REV Washington & Jeffers
D2421 Haley Hodak 2021 MD D1 Midfield Severn Old Mill MD United/Pure Eastern Michigan
D2418 Kyndall Jackson 2021 MD D1 Midfield Bowie Elizabeth Seton CCLax/Integrity Hofstra
D2409 Haley Wehberg 2021 MD D1 Midfield Hunt Valley Maryvale Prep SkyWalkers UMBC
D2407 Molly Sheridan 2021 MD D1 Midfield Millersville Old Mill CCLax Youngstown State
D2406 Morgan Kilduff 2021 MD D2 Goalie North Harford York Invaders Alabama-Huntsville
D2405 Savannah Graves 2021 MD D2 Goalie Chesapeake Beach Northern Uproar Barton
D2400 Parker Delp 2021 MD D2 Attack Stevensville Kent Island CCLax/Integrity/Shor CSU-Pueblo
D2399 Reese Baldwin 2021 MD D2 Attack Bel Air C. Milton Wright SkyWalkers Florida Southern
D2392 Nyah Whitmire-Plummer 2021 MD D2 Midfield St. Vincent Pallotti Uproar Tusculum
D2390 Adely Trujillo-Gonzalez 2021 MD D2 Defense New Carrollton Parkdale West Virginia Wesley
D2382 Grace English 2021 MD D3 Midfield Towson Maryvale Prep SkyWalkers/Coppermin Catholic
D2365 Alex Rundgren 2021 MD D3 Defense Severna Park Severna Park Pure Guilford
D2346 Sydney Helmick 2021 MD D3 Defense Severn Old Mill Uproar Rowan
D2338 Makenna Quigley 2021 MD D3 Defense Broadneck CCLax Stevens
D2337 Kira Avery 2021 MD D3 Defense Crownsville Old Mill CCLax Stevenson
D2332 Ella Phillips 2021 MD D3 Defense Arnold Broadneck Pure Washington & Jeffers
D2331 Tobin Chambers 2021 MD D3 Attack Broadneck CCLax/Pure Washington College
D2313 Aislinn Murray 2021 MD D3 Midfield Gambrills Severn School Integrity Coast Guard
D2278 Macey Blackburn 2021 MD D3 Attack Baltimore Sparrows Point TRUE (MD) Methodist
D2254 Kylie Brigerman 2021 MD D2 Midfield Cambridge Easton CCLax/LBC Frostburg State
D2236 Anna Brandt 2021 MD D1 Midfield White Hall Hereford TLC/M&D Penn
D2233 Lauryn Warfield 2021 MD D1 Midfield White Hall North Harford SkyWalkers Winthrop
D2226 Caroline Krauch 2021 MD D2 Midfield Manchester Manchester Valley Skywalkers Queens (NC)
D2223 Sheyla Romero 2021 MD D3 Defense Frederick Frederick City Averett
D2201 Kiara Nagy 2021 MD NAIA Attack White Plains McDonough REV Brenau
D2161 Mary Thorpe 2021 MD NAIA Attack Gaithersburg Good Counsel 3D (MD) Ave Maria
D2156 Tracy Grollman 2021 MD D1 Attack Crownsville Annapolis Area Chris Pure Eastern Michigan
D2114 Bari Pinkett 2021 MD D3 Defense Baltimore Towson Diamonds Rhodes
D2112 Breanna Sviland 2021 MD D3 Attack Pomfret McDonough Revolution Virginia Wesleyan
D2102 Samantha Lipka 2021 MD D1 Attack Derwood Holy Cross Capital/M&D Colorado
D2101 Tia Epps 2021 MD D1 Defense Owings Northern Uproar/Pure/Revoluti Delaware State
D2092 Caroline Conaghan 2021 MD D1 Midfield Chevy Chase Stone Ridge Capital Tufts
D2077 Natalie Storm 2021 MD D2 Defense Abingdon Harford Tech TRUE (MD) Mercyhurst
D2068 Sherrin Smith 2021 MD D3 Defense Hughesville St. Charles MD Revolution Alvernia
D2064 Leilani Soriano 2021 MD D3 Defense Bel Air St. Stephen's & St. Capital Bryn Mawr
D2027 Bryce Gerber 2021 MD NAIA Attack Manchester Manchester Valley Hurricanes Webber International
D2024 Carson Schoop 2021 MD D1 Defense Severna Park Severna Park M&D Campbell
D2021 Jessica Bare 2021 MD D1 Defense Manchester Valley Redshirts Duquesne
D2020 Emma Hawks 2021 MD D1 Midfield Finksburg Westminster Redshirts Robert Morris
D1994 Ablgail Wilson 2021 MD D3 Defense Annapolis St. Mary's Integrity Lynchburg
D1993 Kayonna Cook 2021 MD D3 Midfield Cooksville Glenelg M&D McDaniel
D1979 Abigail Andrus 2021 MD D3 Attack Sykesville Glenelg Country Redshirts Susquehanna
D1977 Gabriella Drusano 2021 MD D3 Defense Fallston Fallston TLC Washington College
D1956 Sophia Ruocco 2021 MD D3 Midfield Forest Hill Bel Air Looney's Alvernia
D1950 Adelene Dean 2021 MD D3 Defense Street North Harford SkyWalkers Roanoke
D1945 Maggie Greenwell 2021 MD D3 Defense Manchester Valley Hurricanes Kings
D1944 Brittyn Leonard 2021 MD D2 Attack Ocean City Stephen Decatur Saltwater Dolphins Frostburg State
D1943 Natalie Crawford 2021 MD D2 Attack Chesapeake Beach Northern Uproar Frostburg State
D1942 Delaney Devers 2021 MD D2 Midfield Westmnster Manchester Valley Hurricanes Frostburg State
D1941 Krissy Milburn 2021 MD D2 Midfield Bowie Annapolis Area Chris Frostburg State
D1940 Rachel Nichols 2021 MD D2 Midfield Frederick Tuscarora Renegades Frostburg State
D1901 Kelsey King 2021 MD D2 Attack Fallston Concordia Prep Coppermine Shepherd
D1900 Isabella Brogan 2021 MD D2 Defense Baltimore Institute of Notre D Coppermine Frostburg State
D1899 Carly Carter 2021 MD D1 Midfield Charlotte Hall La Plata Uproar Winthrop
D1898 Cooper Garrett 2021 MD D1 Defense Chevy Chase National Cathedral S Capital Vanderbilt
D1863 Evelyn Leonard 2021 MD D2 Defense White Hall John Carroll SkyWalkers Embry-Riddle
D1861 Emily McGraw 2021 MD D1 Defense Arnold Elizabeth Seton Uproar/Bay Area Gardner-Webb
D1843 Hailey Kohlmann 2021 MD D1 Midfield Crofton Arundel East Coast/MD United Campbell
D1838 Isabel Seven 2021 MD D1 Midfield Crofton Arundel Integrity East Carolina
D1836 Anna Roser 2021 MD D1 Attack Easton Easton M&D Furman
D1831 Jordan Miles 2021 MD D1 Attack Archbishop Spalding East Coast High Point
D1828 Molly Flynn 2021 MD D1 Defense Laurel Atholton Heros Longwood
D1824 Madison Anthony 2021 MD D1 Attack Hanover Howard Bitmore/Pride Niagara
D1817 Nellie Gownley 2021 MD D1 Defense Annapolis Broadneck CCLax Sacred Heart
D1815 Katherine Lala 2021 MD D1 Defense Lutherville Notre Dame Prep SkyWalkers Saint Joseph's
D1811 Samantha Van Gieson 2021 MD D1 Attack Severna Park Severn MD United/East Coast William & Mary
D1798 Kailee Reel 2021 MD D2 Defense Monrovia Urbana M&D/FS Converse
D1791 Kenley Zeruto 2021 MD D2 Midfield Huntingtown Huntingtown Jets Embry-Riddle
D1790 Charlotte Laye 2021 MD D2 Defense Edgewater South River CCLax/Integrity Florida Southern
D1786 Sarah Allgaier 2021 MD D2 Attack Arnold Broadneck Pure Frostburg State
D1785 Grace Dickey 2021 MD D2 Goalie Catonsville Glenelg Country Heros Frostburg State
D1784 Nicole Gray 2021 MD D2 Goalie Prince Fredrick Huntingtown Integrity Frostburg State
D1778 Kyleigh Eaton 2021 MD D2 Goalie Columbia Atholton Heros Limestone
D1768 Kylie Keen 2021 MD D2 Defense Edgewater South River MD United North Greenville
D1756 Julianna Gloth 2021 MD D2 Defense Maryvale Check-Hers Rollins
D1754 Malia Walker 2021 MD D2 Attack Odenton Arundel East Coast/Integrity Saint Leo
D1753 Kayla Vosburg 2021 MD D2 Goalie Pasadena Notre Dame Prep Uproar Shippensburg
D1752 Sara Vosburg 2021 MD D2 Midfield Pasadena Notre Dame Prep Uproar Shippensburg
D1751 Brooke Kelly 2021 MD D2 Attack Bel Air Bel Air TRUE (MD) Slippery Rock
D1749 Addison Levy 2021 MD D2 Defense Annapolis St. Mary's East Coast Tampa
D1742 Emma Pike 2021 MD D2 Defense Huntingtown Huntingtown Jets Wingate
D1734 Maggie Lockard 2021 MD D3 Midfield Crofton Arundel East Coast/Bay Area Christopher Newport
D1728 Marissa Ross 2021 MD D3 Midfield Owings Mills Beth Tfiloh TLC Fairleigh Dickinson
D1724 Katy Pryzbocki 2021 MD D3 Defense Huntingtown Huntingtown Jets Hood
D1714 Grace Hejeebu 2021 MD D3 Goalie Marriottsville Marriotts Ridge M&D/Heros Messiah
D1701 Aggie Gullace 2021 MD D3 Midfield Chesapeake Beach Huntingtown Uproar/Integrity Shenandoah
D1680 Noelle Ricci 2021 MD NAIA Attack Severna Park Severna Park Bay Area Indiana Tech
D1669 Maeve Murray 2021 MD D1 Midfield Chevy Chase Georgetown Visitatio Capital Pittsburgh
D1665 Cassidy Green 2021 MD NAIA Goalie Harwood Southern CCLax Keiser
D1662 Anna Hackett 2021 MD D1 Midfield Sykesville Century Heros Elon
D1659 Jordan Ball 2021 MD D1 Attack La Plata North Point East Coast/Nation Un Winthrop
D1658 Ria Lagdameo 2021 MD D1 Midfield Upper Marlboro St. Mary's East Coast/Nation Un UMBC
D1655 Michaela Burnett 2021 MD D2 Attack Baltimore Mercy SkyWalkers Lander
D1652 Haley Kampert 2021 MD D1 Midfield Ellicott City Mount Hebron Heros Army
D1648 Kailey Bawcombe 2021 MD D2 Goalie New Market Oakdale Heros Flagler
D1646 Carson Harvill 2021 MD D2 Attack Ellicott City Marriotts Ridge Pride Flagler
D1640 Rachel Murphy 2021 MD D3 Goalie Ellicott City Howard M&D Elizabethtown
D1639 Hannah Shaffrey 2021 MD NAIA Attack Reisterstown Mount de Sales NEMS/SkyWalkers/TLC Ave Maria
D1630 Callie Krosin 2021 MD D3 Attack Pikesville Park School TLC Emerson
D1622 Izzy Reh 2021 MD D1 Midfield Reisterstown St. Paul's C2 Select Lafayette
D1615 Hannah Piquett 2021 MD NAIA Attack Bel Air C. M. Wright M&D Georgetown (KY)
D1604 Olivia Stewart 2021 MD D3 Midfield Owings Mills St. Paul's M&D/TLC Amherst
D1558 Somer White 2021 MD D2 Attack Annapolis St. Mary's Integrity/Bay Area Flagler
D1557 Alexandra Parker 2021 MD D3 Attack Annapolis St. Mary's East Coast/Bay Area Salisbury
D1556 Allyson Llewellyn 2021 MD D3 Defense Millersville Archbishop Spalding Integrity Roanoke
D1555 Evelyn McNeally 2021 MD D3 Attack Severna Park Archbishop Spalding Integrity/Bay Area Randolph-Macon
D1542 Amanda Maxwell 2021 MD D3 Midfield Loch Raven TLC Randolph-Macon
D1529 Madison Laine 2021 MD D3 Attack Mercy TLC/Skywalkers/NEMS St. Mary's (MD)
D1528 Emily Burk 2021 MD D3 Attack Nottingham Perry Hall TLC Goucher
D1501 Molly Rosewag 2021 MD D3 Defense Molly Rosewag Century Check-Hers/M&D York
D1498 Amy Bell 2021 MD D3 Attack Manchester Valley Hurricanes (PA) Shenandoah
D1472 Mae Beins 2021 MD D2 Goalie Frederick Frederick Lionheart/City Rockhurst
D1463 Molly Heidrick 2021 MD D3 Attack Rosedale Maryvale Prep C2 Select Rhodes
D1460 Caleigh Forti 2021 MD D1 Goalie Baltimore Mercy Phoenix/Diamonds/TLC Rutgers
D1450 Makayla Gravely-Smith 2021 MD D2 Midfield Columbia Atholton M&D Queens (NC)
D1447 Maura Kilcoyne 2021 MD D3 Defense Clarksville River Hill HoCo Swarthmore
D1442 Annabel Frey 2021 MD D2 Defense Sparrows Point St. Paul's Phoenix/M&D Florida Tech
D1437 Jordyn Schwartz 2021 MD D3 Attack Reisterstown St. Paul's C2 Randolph-Macon
D1436 Kiley Ruffhead 2021 MD D3 Attack Reisterstown Franklin C2 Roger Williams
D1430 Allison Ballard 2021 MD D3 Defense Arnold Broadneck Pure McDaniel
D1404 Grace Golatt 2021 MD D2 Defense Upper Marlboro Elizabeth Seton Pure/CCLax UVA-Wise
D1392 Tenley Pelot 2021 MD D3 Defense Salisbury Parkside Saltwater Dolphins McDaniel
D1362 Hailey Betch 2021 MD D3 Attack Severna Park Severna Park MD United St. Marys (MD)
D1361 Megan Bunker 2021 MD D2 Midfield Severn Indian Creek MD United/Bay Area Seton Hill
D1359 Brooke Morrow 2021 MD D3 Defense Hagerstown Boonsboro Renegades/FS Roanoke
D1356 Jaime Petronis 2021 MD D1 Attack Olney Sherwood Rebels/Heros American
D1355 Kate Petronis 2021 MD D1 Attack Olney Sherwood Rebels/Heros American
D1339 Ellen Church 2021 MD D1 Attack Ellicott City Howard M&D Merrimack
D1336 Rianna Lowery 2021 MD D3 Attack Bel Air Notre Dame Prep NEMS Randolph-Macon
D1311 Lucy Moreland 2021 MD D3 Attack Westminster Westminster M&D Albright
D1295 Madison Sobolewski 2021 MD D2 Midfield Severn Old Mill MD United/Bay Area Charleston (WV)
D1291 Madison Rusinko 2021 MD D3 Midfield Bel Air Bel Air NEMS Christopher Newport
D1290 Bella Lynch 2021 MD D3 Attack Annapolis Severn School TLC/SkyWalkers/MD Un Claremont-Mudd-Scrip
D1274 Lydia Cassilly 2021 MD D3 Midfield Havre de Grace C. Milton Wright NEMS Franklin & Marshall
D1272 Yasmin Pang 2021 MD D1 Defense Baltimore Towson Phoenix/Diamonds George Washington
D1271 Brooklyn Paton 2021 MD D1 Midfield Sunderland St. Mary's Ryken Uproar/ULAX George Washington
D1270 Andie Aloi 2021 MD D3 Defense Towson Towson Coppermine Gettysburg
D1269 Lily Macatee 2021 MD D3 Defense Street North Harford NEMS Gettysburg
D1264 Avery Sion 2021 MD D3 Attack Potomac Holton-Arms MD United/Rebels Kenyon
D1259 Abigail Dunn 2021 MD D3 Attack Pasadena Chesapeake PAC Storm Marymount
D1256 Jordan Moss 2021 MD D3 Midfield Hughesville St. Charles MD Revolution Meredith
D1255 Madison Paylor 2021 MD D3 Midfield Ellicott City McDonogh School M&D/TLC Middlebury
D1253 Anna Salerno 2021 MD D1 Midfield Bel Air Patterson Mill NEMS Mount St. Mary's
D1244 Grace Muldoon 2021 MD D1 Midfield Bethesda Stone Ridge School Capital Richmond
D1239 Kaitlyn Bajkowskl 2021 MD D3 Midfield Bel Air C. Milton Wright NEMS/MD United Salisbury
D1232 Mia Berman 2021 MD D3 Attack Woodstock Marriotts Ridge M&D/Check-Hers St. Mary's (MD)
D1193 Carson Shoop 2021 MD D1 Defense Davidsonville Severna Park M&D/Integrity Campbell
D1190 Samantha Beall-Dennell 2021 MD D3 Defense Century Check-Hers Chatham
D1187 Katherine Munter 2021 MD D3 Defense Elkridge Notre Dame Prep Heros Colby
D1186 Gefen Nusinov 2021 MD D3 Defense Baltimore Park School C2 Colby
D1180 Dasia McQueen 2021 MD D1 Midfield Joppa Mercy M&D Delaware State
D1178 Faith Parker 2021 MD D3 Midfield Bethesda Walt Whitman MC Elite Dickinson
D1172 Alayna Stewart 2021 MD D2 Midfield Chesapeake Beach Northern M&D Flagler
D1161 Julia West 2021 MD D1 Midfield Silver Spring Good Counsel MD Select/Rebels/Her Hofstra
D1153 Ainsley Plume 2021 MD D1 Attack Glen Arm Eastern Tech Coppermine La Salle
D1151 Marguerite Azzam 2021 MD D2 Midfield Manchester Valley Hurricanes Lock Haven
D1150 Nadia Baskot 2021 MD D2 Attack Damascus Rebels Lock Haven
D1125 Jessica Carmichael 2021 MD D2 Attack Sykesville South Carroll Rebels Palm Beach Atlantic
D1124 Abby Fazenbaker 2021 MD D2 Midfield Boonsboro Boonsboro Renegades Palm Beach Atlantic
D1116 Natalie Held 2021 MD D3 Defense Marriotts Ridge M&D/Diamonds Salisbury
D1115 Natalie Sann 2021 MD D3 Midfield Towson Towson TLC Salisbury
D1112 Oriana Crowley 2021 MD D2 Attack Gambrills Arundel Uproar Slippery Rock
D1105 Emersyn Kelter 2021 MD D2 Midfield Severna Park Severna Park Pure/Bay Area Stonehill
D1094 Catherine Caples 2021 MD D3 Defense Reisterstown St. Paul's TLC Washington & Lee
D1082 Ella Novak 2021 MD D3 Midfield Columbia Wilde Lake HoCo Wisconsin-Eau Claire
D1077 Sophia Barnes 2021 MD D3 Attack Westminster Winters Mill Check-Hers York
D1067 Erin Gulden 2021 MD D1 Attack West River Southern CCLax/MD United East Carolina
D1063 Sydney Lewis 2021 MD D3 Goalie Reisterstown Carver C2 Select Goucher
D1061 Megan Flannery 2021 MD D1 Midfield Garrett Park Good Counsel MD Select/Rebels Hofstra
D1059 Carly Linthicum 2021 MD D1 Midfield Damascus Damascus MD Select/Rebels Iona
D1056 Brynn Hoffman 2021 MD D1 Midfield Middletown Middletown MD Select/Renegades/ Jacksonville
D1047 Gabrielle Averill 2021 MD D1 Defense Ijamsville Oakdale MD Select/Renegades/ Mount St. Mary's
D1046 Alyssa Daley 2021 MD D1 Defense Frederick Middletown MD Select/Renegades/ Navy
D1040 Maggie Molnar 2021 MD D1 Midfield Walkersville Walkersville MD Select/Renegades Princeton
D1037 Sydney Witmer 2021 MD D2 Defense Damascus Damascus MD Select/Rebels Shepherd
D1027 Karina Maksym 2021 MD D3 Defense Mount Airy Mount de Sales Heros Arcadia
D1024 Jasmine James 2021 MD D2 Goalie Clarksville River Hill HOCO Charleston (WV)
D1015 Casey Phelps 2021 MD D1 Goalie Olney Good Counsel Rebels Hofstra
D1013 Maeve Kuser 2021 MD D3 Defense Parkton Hereford C2 Select Juniata
D1011 Molly Daw 2021 MD D3 Defense Parkton Hereford C2/Diamonds Mary Washington
D1006 Kiersten Hartman 2021 MD D3 Attack Reisterstown Franklin Heros Salisbury
D1005 Kendall Rakes 2021 MD D3 Defense Mount Airy South Carroll Heros Salisbury
D1004 Emily Van Reenan 2021 MD D3 Midfield Eldersburg Liberty Heros Salisbury
D1002 Colin Horton 2021 MD D3 Midfield University Park Elizabeth Seton MD United St. Mary's (MD)
D0992 Kaitlin Gallagher 2021 MD D1 Attack Good Counsel TLC Campbell
D0983 Julianna Zacharko 2021 MD D2 Defense Perry Hall Perry Hall TLC Gannon
D0968 Louisa Lagera 2021 MD D2 Attack Ellicott City Centennial Heros Shippensburg
D0960 Anna Towle 2021 MD D1 Defense West Friendship Glenelg Heros Coastal Carolina
D0951 Ella Haarhoff 2021 MD D2 Defense Stevensville Kent Island MD United Lenoir-Rhyne
D0942 Mia Seergae 2021 MD D3 Defense Fallston Fallston NEMS Dickinson
D0941 Carly Muffley 2021 MD D2 Midfield Bel Air C. Milton Wright Coppermine/TLC Indiana (PA)
D0940 Abby Gravel 2021 MD D3 Midfield Rockville Potomac School (VA) M&D Franklin & Marshall
D0935 Erin Reilly 2021 MD D2 Defense Gambrills Archbishop Spalding MD United Lynn
D0930 Morgan Lewis 2021 MD D2 Attack Easton Easton MD United Young Harris
D0923 Lexi Rakis 2021 MD D1 Goalie Olney Good Counsel Rebels/M&D American
D0910 Elizabeth Barroll 2021 MD D3 Attack Annapolis Severn School MD United Dickinson
D0909 Emily Cimaglia 2021 MD D2 Attack Stevensville Kent County MD United/Bay Area Embry-Riddle
D0891 Katelyn Heffner 2021 MD D1 Midfield New Windsor Winters Mill Check-Hers Mount St. Mary's
D0890 Rebecca Himelfarb 2021 MD D3 Midfield Stevenson Park School TLC Muhlenberg
D0883 Tracey Benzing 2021 MD D3 Attack Severna Park Mount DeSales Integrity Roanoke
D0878 Campbell Vitek 2021 MD D2 Defense Mt Airy South Carroll Check-Hers Shepherd
D0864 Rebecca Frank 2021 MD D1 Defense Baltimore Park School TLC/Diamonds American
D0858 Bella Ingrao 2021 MD D1 Midfield Crofton Severn School Integrity Arizona State
D0813 Colleen Kazanjian 2021 MD D1 Goalie Bullis School Heros Bucknell
D0792 Maggie Merrill 2021 MD D1 Attack Marriottsville Marriotts Ridge Heros Central Michigan
D0780 Kirsten Schleicher 2021 MD D1 Midfield Bel Air C. Milton Wright Coppermine/TLC Cincinnati
D0743 Evy Stricker 2021 MD D1 Goalie Stevensville Kent Island MD United Connecticut
D0719 Emma Hoffman 2021 MD D1 Defense McDonogh School M&D Delaware
D0718 Delaney McDaniel 2021 MD D1 Attack Delaney McDaniel Archbishop Spalding M&D/MD United Delaware
D0714 Emelia Bohi 2021 MD D1 Goalie Glen Echo Stone Ridge MC Elite Denver
D0713 Addy Caulk 2021 MD D1 Midfield Centreville Queen Anne's County CCLax Denver
D0712 Caroline Colimore 2021 MD D1 Midfield Hunt Valley Notre Dame Prep C2/TLC Denver
D0711 Ella Colimore 2021 MD D1 Midfield Hunt Valley Notre Dame Prep C2/TLC Denver
D0691 Sierra Suplee 2021 MD D1 Midfield Lothian Southern MD United Duquesne
D0689 Corrine Webb 2021 MD D1 Attack Ridgely North Caroline MD United Duquesne
D0686 Brynn Knight 2021 MD D1 Goalie Manchester Gerstell Academy C2/TLC East Carolina
D0685 Caroline Meininger 2021 MD D1 Defense Ellicott City Marriotts Ridge Heros East Carolina
D0674 Abby Waldvogel 2021 MD D1 Attack Bethesda Whitman MC Elite Elon
D0672 Haley Burns 2021 MD D1 Midfield Fallston Notre Dame Prep NEMS Fairfield
D0669 Grace Slater 2021 MD D1 Attack Darnestown Stone Ridge MC Elite/MD Elite Fairfield
D0666 Elyse Finnelle 2021 MD D1 Goalie Deale Southern M&D/MD United Florida
D0664 Josie Hahn 2021 MD D1 Defense Catonsville St. Paul's Heros Florida
D0653 Rebecca Ferrina 2021 MD D1 Attack College Park Elizabeth Seton MD United Gardner-Webb
D0644 Georgia Spangler 2021 MD D1 Defense Pasadena Chesapeake MD United George Mason
D0637 Leah Warehime 2021 MD D1 Goalie Finksburg St. Paul's SkyWalkers Georgetown
D0634 Anna Andrews 2021 MD D1 Midfield Baltimore Bryn Mawr SkyWalkers/TLC Harvard
D0633 Elizabeth Francioli 2021 MD D1 Goalie Baltimore Maryvale Prep Coppermine Harvard
D0624 Caitlyn Baehr 2021 MD D1 Midfield Glenwood Glenelg Heros High Point
D0622 Esprit Cha 2021 MD D1 Midfield Ellicott City St. Paul's M&D/Heros High Point
D0621 Jadelyn Coleman 2021 MD D1 Defense Mount Airy Urbana Renegades High Point
D0617 Haley Philips 2021 MD D1 Midfield Maryvale Prep TLC High Point
D0613 Zoe Faraone 2021 MD D1 Attack Bryn Mawr TLC Hofstra
D0612 Brynn Hepting 2021 MD D1 Defense Towson Notre Dame Prep TLC/Diamonds Hofstra
D0605 Bailey Broadbent 2021 MD D1 Attack Jefferson Middletown Renegades/FS Jacksonville
D0602 Madison Plitt 2021 MD D1 Midfield Eldersburg Century M&D Jacksonville
D0601 Kaila Stasulli 2021 MD D1 Defense Severna Park Severna Park MD United Jacksonville
D0597 Caitlin McElwee 2021 MD D1 Attack Phoenix St. Paul's School M&D James Madison
D0596 Adanya Moyer 2021 MD D1 Goalie Silver Spring Good Counsel Summit James Madison
D0593 Paris Colgain 2021 MD D1 Defense Brooklandville St. Paul's M&D Johns Hopkins
D0589 Anastatia Marshall 2021 MD D1 Midfield Timonium Notre Dame Prep TLC Johns Hopkins
D0587 Charlotte Smith 2021 MD D1 Attack Baltimore Bryn Mawr SkyWalkers/TLC Johns Hopkins
D0582 Lauren Hartnett 2021 MD D1 Midfield Stevensville Kent Island MD United Kennesaw State
D0573 Sophia Parker 2021 MD D1 Midfield Hereford Hereford M&D La Salle
D0571 Alison Krieger 2021 MD D1 Defense Baltimore Beth Tfiloh C2 Select Lafayette
D0564 Angelina Pino 2021 MD D1 Attack Hunt Valley St. Paul's SkyWalkers Lehigh
D0563 Lauren Warfield 2021 MD D1 Defense Edgewater St. Mary's MD United/Integrity/ Lehigh
D0549 Mylie Norton 2021 MD D1 Goalie Edgewater South River CCLax LIU
D0548 Stella Reshetiloff 2021 MD D1 Defense Annapolis St. Mary's MD United LIU
D0543 Miranda Helfenbein 2021 MD D1 Midfield Kent Island Lady Blue Crabs Longwood
D0541 Allyna Threatt 2021 MD D1 Attack Millersville Old Mill Heros/Integrity Longwood
D0535 Isabella Rulapaugh 2021 MD D1 Attack Centreville Queen Anne's County MD United Louisville
D0533 Abigail Scully 2021 MD D1 Midfield West River Archbishop Spalding MD United Louisville
D0531 Lily Osbourne 2021