College Statistics
 
 Tue May 29 20:48:53 EDT 2012
 
 Return to Ratings, Stats & Probabilities
 
Player Draw Controls
 
 
TFO  = Total Faceoffs;         TFW  = Total Faceoffs Won;
FPC  = Faceoff Percent;
 
Rank Player               Team           Pos  Cls  Tot                 DC 
                                                   Gms
   1 Dugan,Tori           West Chester    A    Jr   20               134.00
   2 Mcnesby,Stephanie    Holy Family     M    Jr   18               129.00
   3 Boucher,Sarah        Queens (NY)     M    Jr   17               122.00
   4 Cutshall,Danica      Regis (CO)      M    So   17               122.00
   5 Reilly,Kelsey        Stonehill       A    Jr   19               120.00
   6 Smith,Meghan         Saint Anselm    A    Sr   16               110.00
   7 Laubach,Lauren       Slippery Rock   M    So   17               104.00
   8 Catalino,Alisha      Mercyhurst      A    Jr   20                95.00
   9 Bianco,Stephanie     Indiana (PA)    M    Sr   17                92.00
  10 Mongeau,Emily        S. New Hampshi  M    Sr   14                83.00
  11 Henderson,Ashley     Millersville    M    Jr   16                82.00
  12 Kamide,Gabrielle     Le Moyne        M    Jr   18                81.00
  13 Dee,Catherine        Georgian Court  M    So   19                79.00
  14 Asper,Megan          Florida Southe  M    Fr   16                73.00
  15 Grzybinski,Sarah     Gannon          M    Sr   18                71.00
  16 Rooney,Katelin       Lees-McRae      A    So   12                71.00
  17 Difede,Kelly         Dowling         A    So   16                69.00
  18 Marran,Stephanie     Saint Leo       A    So   14                69.00
  19 Minick,Sarah         Lenoir-Rhyne    A    Jr   16                68.00
  20 Sutton,Rachael       Colorado Mesa   G    Fr   13                67.00
  21 Philip,Brittany      Queens          A    Sr   17                67.00
  22 Smithwick,Allison    Dominican       A    Fr   15                66.00
  23 Mastrianni,Nicole    Molloy          M    Jr   17                66.00
  24 King,Samantha        Bloomsburg      A    Sr   19                62.00
  25 Beall,Kathryn        Assumption      M    So   16                61.00
  26 Costa,Alexia         Bridgeport      M    Fr   12                61.00
  27 Gallo,Stephanie      Georgian Court  M    So   17                61.00
  28 Fisher,Elyse         Lock Haven      M    Sr   17                61.00
  29 Vogel,Hannah         Millersville    D    Fr   16                61.00
  30 Mills,Ebony          Catawba         M    So   13                60.00
  31 Hull,Kristen         Notre Dame (OH  M    So   16                60.00
  32 Ruane,Nicole         Shepherd        M    Jr   15                60.00
  33 Shappell,Caribeth    Philadelphia    M    Sr   18                59.00
  34 Shaw,Jessica         Southern Conne  M    Jr   16                59.00
  35 Dowd,Laura           Belmont Abbey   A    Sr   16                57.00
  36 Luberto,Jordan       Grand Valley S  M    Fr   17                57.00
  37 Berlin,Colleen       Indiana (PA)    M    So   17                57.00
  38 Tiernan,Michelle     Mercy           G    Fr   15                57.00
  39 Ferrandiz,Ashley     New Haven       M    Sr   17                57.00
  40 Giunta,Theresa       West Chester    M    Jr   20                57.00
  41 Clesi,Danielle       Molloy          D    Jr   17                56.00
  42 Cilla,Emily          Lock Haven      A    Jr   14                55.00
  43 Kuranz,Hannah        Philadelphia    M    Sr   18                54.00
  44 Larivee,Chelsea      Bentley         M    So   19                53.00
  45 Behr,Emily           Regis (CO)      M    Fr   17                53.00
  46 Sell,Vanessa         Roberts Wesley  M    Jr   12                53.00
  47 Wineland,Brook       Fort Lewis      M    Fr   15                52.00
  48 Coyle,Corinne        Georgian Court  M    Jr   19                52.00
  49 Barnwell,Brittany    Queens          M    Jr   17                52.00
  50 Dicioccio,Carli      Philadelphia    M    So   18                51.00
  51 Kanavy,Morgan        Post            M    Jr   15                51.00
  52 Perrymond,Maure      East Stroudsbu  M    Sr   16                50.00
  53 Tirman,Stephanie     Lindenwood      D    So   17                50.00
  54 Simmers,Emma         Seton Hill      M    So   17                50.00
  55 Heiple,Elaina        Southern Conne  A    Sr   16                50.00
  56 West,Ashriel         Lake Erie       M    Fr   17                49.00
  57 Tippett,Krista       Shepherd        M    Jr   15                49.00
  58 Kennedy,Lindsey      Shippensburg    A    Jr   17                49.00
  59 Lynott,Samantha      Stonehill       A    Sr   15                48.00
  60 Fitzsimon,Sara       Wheeling Jesui  M    So   12                48.00
  61 Kupferschmid,Lindsay Bloomsburg      M    Sr   19                47.00
  62 Hoover,Lorianne      Florida Southe  M    Fr   15                47.00
  63 Pica,Leeann          Kutztown        A    Sr   17                47.00
  64 Pagliarulo,Erica     Rollins         A    Jr   17                47.00
  65 Brigandi,Brittany    Le Moyne        A    Sr   19                46.00
  66 Strachan,Colleen     Merrimack       M    Sr   16                46.00
  67 Doherty,Sarah        Saint Anselm    M    Fr   16                46.00
  68 Walters,Hannah       Urbana          M    Fr   15                46.00
  69 Timony,Brianne       Chestnut Hill   M    Jr   16                45.00
  70 Dewling,Madalyn      Notre Dame (OH  A    So   15                45.00
  71 Martin,Claire        Saint Michael'  M    So   15                45.00
  72 Gladhill,Katie       Florida Southe  D    So   12                44.00
  73 Queener,Sylvia       Limestone       M    Fr   18                44.00
  74 Pino,Jenn            Merrimack       M    Jr   16                44.00
  75 Corton,Hannah        Mercyhurst      M    Fr   20                43.00
  76 Mckee,Nicole         New Haven       A    So   18                43.00
  77 Boerger,Nora         Urbana          M    Jr   15                43.00
  78 Szawlowski,Courtney  American Inter  A    Sr   15                42.00
  79 Hoffmeyer,Amanda     Fort Lewis                14                42.00
  80 Fugate,Jess          Gannon          M    Jr   18                42.00
  81 Abu-kwiek,Hana       Lake Erie       M    Fr   17                42.00
  82 King,Audi            Notre Dame (OH  D    Jr   16                42.00
  83 Weber,Courtney       Franklin Pierc  M    Jr   16                41.00
  84 Emery,Meagan         Grand Valley S  M    Fr   16                41.00
  85 Howe,Meredith        Lake Erie       M    Jr   17                41.00
  86 George,Kathryn st.   Lindenwood      M    Sr   17                41.00
  87 Kendall,Alison       Roberts Wesley  M    So   12                41.00
  88 Hilbert,Rachel       Seton Hill      M    Jr   17                41.00
  89 Valentine,Christie   Gannon          M    So   18                40.00
  90 Gabbe,Alexis         New Haven       A    Sr   18                40.00
  91 Morin,Ellie          S. New Hampshi  A    So   15                40.00
  92 Dolan,Jamie          West Chester    M    Jr   20                40.00
  93 Hardman,Jessica      West Virginia   M    Fr   14                40.00
  94 Henderson,Allie      Colorado Mesa   M    So   14                39.00
  95 Antonette,Emily      Molloy          M    Sr   14                39.00
  96 Biaculli,Courtney    Rollins         D    Sr   17                39.00
  97 French,Liz           Shippensburg    D    So   17                39.00
  98 Devito,Erica         Adelphi         A    Sr   19                38.00
  99 Williams,Jacqueline  Adelphi         D    So   19                38.00
 100 Spagnoletta,Lauren   C.W. Post       M    Sr   15                38.00
 101 Miller,Corinne       Indiana (PA)    M    Sr   17                38.00
 102 Sullivan,Kelsey      Mercy           M    Jr   15                38.00
 103 Legrett,Anna         Mercyhurst      M    So   20                38.00
 104 Falk,Julie           Bloomsburg      A    Fr   19                37.00
 105 Lawson,Marissa       Holy Family     G    So   18                37.00
 106 Donovan,Lauren       Lenoir-Rhyne    M    Fr   15                37.00
 107 Widlake,Bennett      Shippensburg    M    Fr   17                37.00
 108 Roof,Katie           Slippery Rock   M    Sr   17                37.00
 109 Brown,Meg            Adelphi         M    Jr   19                36.00
 110 Kynoch,Carolyn       Bentley         M    So   19                36.00
 111 Monahan,Meghan       Queens (NY)     M    Sr   17                36.00
 112 Hall,Jaclyn          Wilmington      M    Jr   16                36.00
 113 Mills,Marissa        Adelphi         M    Sr   19                35.00
 114 Hudyka,Alex          American Inter  M    Sr   15                35.00
 115 O'rourke,Steph       Assumption      M    Jr   16                35.00
 116 Bossert,Aubrey       Bloomsburg      M    So   19                35.00
 117 Green,Sam            Converse        M    Jr   15                35.00
 118 Jentzen,Kc           Dominican       M    So   12                35.00
 119 Szawlowski,Bridget   American Inter  M    Jr   14                34.00
 120 Flewelling,Liza      Aquinas         M    Jr   22                34.00
 121 Rotan,Katie          C.W. Post       M    So   15                34.00
 122 Groothuis,Justiene   Lindenwood      M    Sr   17                34.00
 123 Campbell,Kathryn     New Haven       M    Fr   18                34.00
 124 Santos,Michelle      Assumption      A    Jr   15                33.00
 125 Daly,Meg             Assumption      D    Sr   16                33.00
 126 Sihlanick,Rachel     East Stroudsbu  M    Fr   16                33.00
 127 Kvidera,Ally         Fort Lewis      M    So   15                33.00
 128 Marcoux,Skylar       Limestone       D    Jr   19                33.00
 129 Cashen,Kara          Lindenwood      M    Sr   17                33.00
 130 Clark,Phoebe         S. New Hampshi  A    So   14                33.00
 131 Mckay,Kelly          Chestnut Hill   A    Sr   16                32.00
 132 Alexander,Lindsay    Chestnut Hill   M    Jr    9                32.00
 133 Beattie,Hayley       Lenoir-Rhyne    M    So   16                32.00
 134 Donkin,Becky         Millersville    M    So   17                32.00
 135 Dixon,Jill           Notre Dame (OH  A    Jr   16                32.00
 136 Stavish,Samantha     Dowling         M    So   16                31.00
 137 Hickner,Mackenzy     Siena Heights   M    Jr   12                31.00
 138 Olen,Ashley          C.W. Post       A    Jr   15                30.00
 139 Lombardoni,Stevie    Gannon          M    So   18                30.00
 140 Fritts,Allyson       Grand Valley S  M    Jr   11                30.00
 141 Polaski,Miranda      Post            M    Fr    6                30.00
 142 Baez,Eryka           Post            G    Fr   15                30.00
 143 Townsend,Sophie      Rollins         A    Jr   15                30.00
 144 Ferrara,Christina    Shepherd        A    So   15                30.00
 145 Sangiorgio,Sara      Adelphi         A    Jr   19                29.00
 146 Witkowski,Brooke     Dowling         A    Sr   16                29.00
 147 Adams,Jessica        Fort Lewis      M    Jr   15                29.00
 148 Lancetta,Brianna     Holy Family     M    Fr   18                29.00
 149 Edwards,Alex         Indiana (PA)    M    So   17                29.00
 150 Schwar,Megan         Kutztown        A    Sr   17                29.00
 151 Fortunato,Jenelle    Limestone       D    So   19                29.00
 152 Colwell,Nikki        Newberry        A    Fr   11                29.00
 153 Michalak,Mallorie    Post            M    Gr   15                29.00
 154 Martino,Erica        Southern Conne  M    So   16                29.00
 155 Keffer,Megan         Wilmington      M    Fr   17                29.00
 156 Constance,Jordyn     Lindenwood      D    Fr   17                28.00
 157 Lieberman,Natalie    New Haven       A    Jr   18                28.00
 158 Bastien,Taylor       Bentley         A    Jr   19                27.00
 159 Mccarrick,Sam        Limestone       M    Fr   19                27.00
 160 Ross,Abbie           C.W. Post       A    Jr   15                26.00
 161 Laduca,Danielle      Florida Southe  M    Jr   14                26.00
 162 Bennett,Demi         Notre Dame (OH  D    So   16                26.00
 163 Mcdonald,Arianna     Regis (CO)      M    Jr   17                26.00
 164 Ferguson,Ashley      West Virginia   M    Jr   14                26.00
 165 Mohn,Elyse           Belmont Abbey   A    Jr   16                25.00
 166 Maloney,Jessica      Holy Family     D    Jr   17                25.00
 167 Kudla,Julia          Lake Erie       A    Jr   17                25.00
 168 Minner,Kayla         Mercyhurst      M    Jr   20                25.00
 169 Doody,Shannon        Queens (NY)     M    Fr   17                25.00
 170 Snow,Tori            Rollins         M    Sr   17                25.00
 171 Jaskiewicz,Melissa   Saint Michael'  G    Fr   14                25.00
 172 Bolling,Renee        Tennessee Wesl  M    Fr   16                25.00
 173 Sasse,Tess           Tennessee Wesl  A    Sr   17                25.00
 174 Guethler,Rebecca     Wilmington      M    Sr   17                25.00